Licensed to West Salem High School - WI
                                      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 04/21/2009 09:58 AM
                   West Salem Frosh/Soph Invite - 04/20/2009                   
                            West Salem High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Olson              FR Aquinas                13.78      13.58   4   10  
  2 Allecia Kruser            SO West Salem             14.10      13.73   3    8  
  3 Logan Brodsky             SO Melrose Mind           13.30      13.81   4    6  
  4 Kate Riley                FR Aquinas                14.00      13.89   4    5  
  5 Marissa Johnson           FR West Salem             14.50      14.40   3    4  
  6 Katelyn Kelsey            SO West Salem             14.60      14.53   3    3  
  7 Kianna Brown              FR West Salem             15.30      14.71   2    2  
  8 Michelle Wilson           FR Aquinas                15.15      15.12   2    1  
  9 Emily Rebarchek           FR Independence           15.00      15.14   3 
 10 Lilly Nimmer              SO Gale-Ettrick           14.00      15.30   4 
 11 Taylor Niemeier           FR West Salem             15.50      15.48   2 
 12 Rachel Tollefson          SO Melrose Mind           14.50      15.54   3 
 13 Sam Thoma                 FR Independence           15.50      15.61   2 
 14 Josselyn Sabillon         FR Arcadia                15.00      15.69   2 
 15 Jenna Shepeck             SO Melrose Mind           14.80      15.79   3 
 16 Astrid Martinez           FR Arcadia                14.00      16.46   4 
 17 Lizzie Stetzer            FR Melrose Mind           17.10      16.59   1 
 18 Samantha Jones            SO Melrose Mind           17.20      16.95   1 
 19 Megan Hovre               SO Melrose Mind           17.80      17.03   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bria Halama               SO Independence           26.90      27.03   4   10  
  2 Tatiana Rice              FR Gale-Ettrick           28.60      28.82   4    8  
  3 Kate Riley                FR Aquinas                29.00      29.19   4    6  
  4 Alayna Suchla             SO Arcadia                28.80      30.04   4    5  
  5 Logan Brodsky             SO Melrose Mind           29.70      30.34   4    4  
  6 Katrina Von Arx           FR Aquinas                32.00      30.43   3    3  
  7 Megan Riley               FR Melrose Mind           33.70      31.21   2    2  
  8 Marisa Falck              SO West Salem             31.00      31.30   3    1  
  9 Kianna Brown              FR West Salem             32.20      31.43   3 
 10 Emily Rebarchek           FR Independence           33.00      32.34   2 
 11 Bridget Staberg           SO West Salem             34.20      32.37   1 
 12 Brandi Yates              FR Royall                 33.00      32.57   2 
 13 Jenna Speltz              FR Independence           31.00      32.97   3 
 14 Taylor Niemeier           FR West Salem             33.60      33.43   2 
 15 Rachel Tollefson          SO Melrose Mind           34.10      33.57   2 
 16 Jenna Shepeck             SO Melrose Mind           32.82      33.99   3 
 17 Astrid Martinez           FR Arcadia                29.70      34.06   4 
 18 Josselyn Sabillon         FR Arcadia                30.40      34.43   4 
 19 Lizzie Stetzer            FR Melrose Mind           33.80      34.94   2 
 20 Samantha Jones            SO Melrose Mind           33.50      35.95   2 
 21 Megan Hovre               SO Melrose Mind           38.20      37.99   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bria Halama               SO Independence         1:00.00    1:03.09   2   10  
  2 Taylor Olson              FR Aquinas              1:09.00    1:07.39   2    8  
  3 CJ Bina                   SO West Salem           1:06.50    1:09.17   2    6  
  4 Alexis Murry              SO Royall               1:09.00    1:10.25   2    5  
  5 Samantha Rodenberg        SO Melrose Mind         1:09.00    1:10.78   2    4  
  6 Alayna Suchla             SO Arcadia              1:05.00    1:10.94   2    3  
  7 Marisa Falck              SO West Salem           1:09.70    1:11.84   2    2  
  8 Cara Jostad               SO Gale-Ettrick         1:10.60    1:14.62   1    1  
  9 Courtney Peters           FR Melrose Mind         1:14.00    1:18.32   1 
 10 Melinda Kunes             FR Melrose Mind         1:16.00    1:18.56   1 
 11 Samantha Stawarz          SO Gale-Ettrick         1:18.80    1:22.37   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Novak              SO West Salem           2:36.00    2:38.09    10  
  2 Colleen Erbe              FR Arcadia              2:44.00    2:45.92     8  
  3 Kathleen Thorn            FR West Salem           2:45.60    2:50.02     6  
  4 Hailey Brown              SO Royall               2:42.00    2:53.64     5  
  5 Samantha Rodenberg        SO Melrose Mind         2:48.00    2:54.52     4  
  6 Cortney Kammel            FR West Salem           2:50.00    2:56.72     3  
  7 Autumn Schacherl          FR Gale-Ettrick         2:55.10    2:57.00     2  
  8 Hana Weber                FR Royall               2:58.00    3:08.29     1  
  9 Katlynn Hamilton          FR Luther High          2:52.00    3:09.35  
 10 Isabella Hotelling        SO Arcadia              3:00.00    3:14.67  
 11 Francie Halama            FR Independence         2:48.00    3:16.02  
 12 Lizzie Grinde             SO Melrose Mind         3:12.00    3:18.84  
 13 Kaity Lepke               SO Luther High          2:59.00    3:21.49  
 14 Chelsey Herold            FR Cochrane-Fou         3:17.00    3:25.12  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Novak              SO West Salem           5:56.00    5:51.55    10  
  2 Kathleen Thorn            FR West Salem           6:10.00    6:05.23     8  
  3 Stephanie Doyle           FR Aquinas              6:00.00    6:10.16     6  
  4 Cortney Kammel            FR West Salem           6:34.20    6:46.77     5  
  5 Jessica Rieple            SO Gale-Ettrick         6:28.80    6:57.81     4  
  6 Shawna Pronschinske       SO Arcadia              6:30.00    7:04.74     3  
  7 Kaity Lepke               SO Luther High          6:45.00    7:05.23     2  
  8 Lizzie Grinde             SO Melrose Mind         7:00.80    7:09.10     1  
  9 Isabella Hotelling        SO Arcadia              7:13.00    7:13.55  
 10 Chelsey Herold            FR Cochrane-Fou         7:13.00    7:16.96  
 11 Sami Xiong                SO Melrose Mind         7:12.00    7:23.79  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Henriksen           FR West Salem          14:27.90   14:01.91    10  
  2 Abbey Sepich              SO Gale-Ettrick        14:23.00   15:41.06     8  
  3 Emily Ender               FR West Salem          16:01.70   15:55.34     6  
  4 Zoe Ault Brinker          FR West Salem          16:25.00   15:55.76     5  
  5 Sami Xiong                SO Melrose Mind        16:00.00   17:07.53     4  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Olson              FR Aquinas                18.06      16.81   2   10  
  2 Miranda Kunes             SO Melrose Mind           17.73      18.28   2    8  
  3 Samantha Knudson          FR Melrose Mind           18.00      18.31   2    6  
  4 Brooke Stephan            SO Luther High            19.40      19.09   2    5  
  5 Jessica Kriesel           FR Melrose Mind           21.00      19.56   2    4  
  6 Shilo Wood                SO Gale-Ettrick           19.00      20.50   2    3  
  7 Danielle Sendelbach       SO Arcadia                20.50      20.51   2    2  
  8 Leah Justin               SO Luther High            19.50      20.55   2    1  
  9 Bridget Staberg           SO West Salem             22.00      20.71   1 
 10 Sam Thoma                 FR Independence           23.00      22.84   1 
 11 Liz Killian               FR Independence           22.00      25.46   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Annie Joslyn              FR Aquinas                52.00      52.31   2   10  
  2 Leah Justin               SO Luther High            57.00      56.80   2    8  
  3 Megan Tabbert             FR West Salem             55.10      57.04   2    6  
  4 Brooke Stephan            SO Luther High            58.00      58.00   2    5  
  5 Megan Riley               FR Melrose Mind           58.30      58.09   2    4  
  6 Danielle Sendelbach       SO Arcadia                57.60      59.63   2    3  
  7 Shilo Wood                SO Gale-Ettrick           55.40    1:00.17   2    2  
  8 Jessica Kriesel           FR Melrose Mind           59.00    1:00.46   2    1  
  9 Rachel Tollefson          SO Melrose Mind         1:00.00    1:01.84   1 
 10 Elizabeth Murray          FR Melrose Mind         1:04.00    1:03.12   1 
 11 Sam Thoma                 FR Independence         1:06.00    1:03.24   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melrose Mindoro                                     59.10      57.06    10  
     1) Logan Brodsky SO                2) Miranda Kunes SO               
     3) Jayda Hoerres FR                4) Samantha Knudson FR            
  2 West Salem                                          57.10      57.13     8  
     1) Brittany Heilman SO             2) Katelyn Kelsey SO              
     3) Allecia Kruser SO               4) Marissa Johnson FR             
  3 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            56.60      57.84     6  
     1) Echo Maki SO                    2) Lilly Nimmer SO                
     3) Shilo Wood SO                   4) Tatiana Rice FR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                        2:00.00    2:02.81    10  
     1) Brittany Heilman SO             2) Mariah Falck SO                
     3) Jessie Welch FR                 4) Megan Tabbert FR               
  2 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          2:06.00    2:08.84     8  
     1) Kimberly Christianson SO        2) Echo Maki SO                   
     3) LeAnna Bender FR                4) Samantha Stawarz SO            
  3 Melrose Mindoro                                   2:10.00    2:09.11     6  
     1) Jenna Shepeck SO                2) Miranda Kunes SO               
     3) Megan Riley FR                  4) Rachel Tollefson SO            
  4 Luther High School                                2:03.00    2:10.43     5  
     1) Leah Justin SO                  2) Brooke Stephan SO              
     3) Katlynn Hamilton FR             4) Morgan Nofftz FR               
  5 Arcadia                                           2:00.00    2:15.59     4  
     1) Danielle Sendelbach SO          2) Josselyn Sabillon FR           
     3) Astrid Martinez FR              4) Frances Mueller SO             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Independence-Gilmanton                            4:34.00    4:42.15    10  
     1) Valeria Perez SO                2) Bria Halama SO                 
     3) Jenna Brandt SO                 4) Francie Halama FR              
  2 West Salem  'B'                                   4:49.10   x4:47.05  
     1) Marissa Johnson FR              2) Kianna Brown FR                
     3) Jessie Welch FR                 4) Megan Tabbert FR               
  3 Melrose Mindoro                                   4:58.00    4:53.30     8  
     1) Samantha Rodenberg SO           2) Jayda Hoerres FR               
     3) Samantha Knudson FR             4) Courtney Peters FR             
  4 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          4:51.00    4:53.37     6  
     1) Kimberly Christianson SO        2) Echo Maki SO                   
     3) Autumn Schacherl FR             4) Cara Jostad SO                 
  5 West Salem                                        4:42.00    4:57.69     5  
     1) Brittany Heilman SO             2) Katelyn Kelsey SO              
     3) Allecia Kruser SO               4) Mariah Falck SO                
  6 Arcadia                                           4:30.00    4:58.06     4  
     1) Shawna Pronschinske SO          2) Mariah Sendelbach SO           
     3) Alayna Suchla SO                4) Colleen Erbe FR                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Independence-Gilmanton                           11:29.00   11:51.43    10  
     1) Valeria Perez SO                2) Jenna Brandt SO                
     3) Francie Halama FR               4) Jenna Speltz FR                
  2 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                         11:45.00   12:00.40     8  
     1) Kimberly Christianson SO        2) Lilly Nimmer SO                
     3) Jessica Rieple SO               4) Cara Jostad SO                 
  3 Royall                                           11:28.00   12:04.15     6  
     1) Alexis Murry SO                 2) Hailey Brown SO                
     3) Hana Weber FR                   4) Megan Conley FR                
  4 West Salem                                       12:05.00   12:15.98     5  
     1) Ellie Schwartz FR               2) Katie Henriksen FR             
     3) Zoe Ault Brinker FR             4) Emily Ender FR                 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hailey Brown              SO Royall               5-00.00    4-10.00    10  
  2 Mariah Falck              SO West Salem           4-08.00    4-08.00     8  
  3 Melinda Kunes             FR Melrose Mind         4-02.00   J4-02.00     5.5
  3 Liz Killian               FR Independence         4-04.00   J4-02.00     5.5
  5 Courtney Peters           FR Melrose Mind         3-10.00    4-00.00     4  
  6 Kimberly Christianson     SO Gale-Ettrick         4-00.00   J4-00.00     3  
  7 Samantha Knudson          FR Melrose Mind         4-02.00   J4-00.00     2  
  8 Samantha Stawarz          SO Gale-Ettrick         3-08.00       JSCR  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katie Ferris              SO West Salem           7-00.00   J7-06.00     8  
  1 Echo Maki                 SO Gale-Ettrick         8-00.00   J7-06.00    10  
  3 Shilo Wood                SO Gale-Ettrick         7-00.00   J6-06.00     6  
  4 Amelia Thompson           JR Aquinas                        J5-00.00     4.5
  4 Katrina Von Arx           FR Aquinas                        J5-00.00     4.5
  4 Allecia Kruser            SO West Salem           6-00.00   J5-00.00     3  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CJ Bina                   SO West Salem          15-08.00   15-07.25    10  
  2 Tatiana Rice              FR Gale-Ettrick        16-01.00   15-04.00     8  
  3 Alayna Suchla             SO Arcadia             14-00.00   14-10.00     6  
  4 Jenna Brandt              SO Independence        14-01.00   14-09.75     5  
  5 Logan Brodsky             SO Melrose Mind        13-08.00   14-03.75     4  
  6 Megan Riley               FR Melrose Mind        12-11.00   13-02.75     3  
  7 Emily Rebarchek           FR Independence        13-04.00   12-11.50     2  
  8 Katelyn Kelsey            SO West Salem          13-00.00   12-10.50     1  
  9 Jenna Speltz              FR Independence        13-08.00   12-09.50  
 10 Jayda Hoerres             FR Melrose Mind        13-01.00   12-08.75  
 11 Marissa Johnson           FR West Salem          13-09.00   12-05.75  
 12 Kaity Lepke               SO Luther High         12-00.00   12-04.50  
 13 Miranda Kunes             SO Melrose Mind        12-08.00   12-04.00  
 14 Valeria Perez             SO Independence        13-04.00   11-10.25  
 15 Colleen Erbe              FR Arcadia             12-00.00   11-06.00  
 16 Jenna Shepeck             SO Melrose Mind        12-08.00   11-02.00  
 17 Lizzie Stetzer            FR Melrose Mind        10-07.00   10-11.50  
 -- Megan Hovre               SO Melrose Mind         9-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Elizabeth Murray          FR Melrose Mind        11-03.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bria Halama               SO Independence        36-03.00   36-04.50    10  
  2 Tatiana Rice              FR Gale-Ettrick        31-05.00   31-04.25     8  
  3 Katrina Von Arx           FR Aquinas             30-00.00   30-10.75     6  
  4 Jenna Brandt              SO Independence        31-11.00   29-08.75     5  
  5 LeAnna Bender             FR Gale-Ettrick        29-05.00   28-09.00     4  
  6 CJ Bina                   SO West Salem          27-00.00   28-06.00     3  
  7 Jessie Welch              FR West Salem          28-03.00   27-08.50     2  
  8 Courtney Peters           FR Melrose Mind        27-03.00   26-04.00     1  
  9 Conner Hoesley            FR Arcadia                        24-02.00  
 10 Liz Killian               FR Independence        27-09.00   24-01.00  
 11 Michelle Pehler           SO Cochrane-Fou        25-00.00   23-11.25  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeAnna Bender             FR Gale-Ettrick        35-04.00   33-03.00    10  
  2 Jessie Jelen              SO Independence        30-03.00   27-03.00     8  
  3 Michelle Pehler           SO Cochrane-Fou        25-00.00   26-01.50     6  
  4 Danielle Kirchner         SO Melrose Mind        25-07.00   25-03.00     5  
  5 Katie Fries               SO Aquinas             32-00.00   24-00.50     4  
  6 Vanessa Hegge             FR Melrose Mind        23-00.00   23-10.00     3  
  7 Vanessa Bohner            FR West Salem          24-00.00   23-06.50     2  
  8 Bridget Young             FR West Salem          22-07.00   22-04.00     1  
  9 Sara Kania                SO Arcadia             20-04.00   21-09.25  
 10 Jenny Meyer               SO West Salem          22-08.00   21-04.50  
 11 Megan Conley              FR Royall              25-05.00   21-03.25  
 12 Angela Gray               SO West Salem          20-04.00   21-02.25  
 13 Page Christopherson       FR Melrose Mind        21-07.00   20-03.00  
 14 Lizzie Stetzer            FR Melrose Mind        21-06.00   20-01.00  
 15 Hillary Bautch            SO Independence        24-00.00   19-09.50  
 15 Isabella Hotelling        SO Arcadia             20-00.00   19-09.50  
 17 Samantha Jones            SO Melrose Mind        21-00.00   19-02.00  
 18 Tori Baggs                FR Royall                         18-04.25  
 19 Amanda Amerman            SO Royall                         16-09.50  
 20 Alyssa Riedl              FR Royall                         16-00.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeAnna Bender             FR Gale-Ettrick           94-04      88-02    10  
  2 Michelle Pehler           SO Cochrane-Fou           89-00      87-00     8  
  3 Jessie Jelen              SO Independence           82-06      86-02     6  
  4 Jayda Hoerres             FR Melrose Mind           80-07      71-08     5  
  5 CJ Bina                   SO West Salem             79-01      71-03     4  
  6 Samantha Rodenberg        SO Melrose Mind           80-05      70-01     3  
  7 Katie Fries               SO Aquinas                90-11      66-09     2  
  8 Tori Baggs                FR Royall                            66-07     1  
  9 Danielle Kirchner         SO Melrose Mind           64-00      65-03  
 10 Lizzie Grinde             SO Melrose Mind           51-10      62-01  
 11 Megan Conley              FR Royall                 61-02      61-09  
 12 Hillary Bautch            SO Independence           50-00      59-11  
 13 Vanessa Hegge             FR Melrose Mind           53-05      57-10  
 14 Bridget Young             FR West Salem             54-02      57-01  
 15 Vanessa Bohner            FR West Salem             62-02      56-07  
 16 Melinda Kunes             FR Melrose Mind           57-05      56-00  
 17 Page Christopherson       FR Melrose Mind           56-09      53-07  
 18 Katie Ferris              SO West Salem             50-00      53-00  
 19 Angela Gray               SO West Salem             56-10      51-09  
 20 Sara Kania                SO Arcadia                46-00      49-08  
 21 Shawna Pronschinske       SO Arcadia                45-00      48-05  
 22 Elizabeth Murray          FR Melrose Mind           58-02      47-08  
 23 Jenny Meyer               SO West Salem             52-00      45-08  
 24 Amanda Amerman            SO Royall                            44-02  
 25 Alyssa Riedl              FR Royall                            39-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Koenen               SO West Salem             11.39      11.18   5   10  
  2 Jacob McCabe              SO West Salem             11.60      11.75   5    8  
  3 Drew Morlan               SO Royall                 12.80      11.90   4    6  
  4 Matt Benish               SO Royall                 12.50      11.97   4    5  
  5 Brandon Unser             SO West Salem             11.90      12.02   5    4  
  6 Sam Stelloh               SO West Salem             13.00      12.12   3    3  
  7 Sam White                 SO Cochrane-Fou           12.00      12.19   5    2  
  8 Brandon Heilman           FR West Salem             12.50      12.21   4    1  
  9 Michael Pelley            SO Cochrane-Fou           12.00      12.29   5 
  9 Caleb Thatcher            SO Gale-Ettrick           12.30      12.29   5 
 11 Tyler Mattie              FR Melrose Mind           11.60      12.40   5 
 12 Anthony Jensen            FR Melrose Mind           12.00      12.41   5 
 13 Ryan Ostrem               FR West Salem             12.40      12.46   4 
 14 Young Jeon                SO Gale-Ettrick           12.30      12.68   4 
 15 Travis Kirchner           FR Melrose Mind           12.30      12.76   4 
 16 Jeremy Rabarchek          FR Arcadia                13.00      12.78   3 
 17 Derek Bohner              SO West Salem             13.53      12.85   3 
 18 Scott Horton              SO West Salem             12.96      13.00   3 
 19 Max Irons                 SO Aquinas                12.90      13.03   4 
 20 Ben Mulder                FR West Salem             13.10      13.14   3 
 21 Garrett Carlson           SO West Salem             13.70      13.25   3 
 22 Taylor Gile               FR West Salem             13.20      13.61   3 
 23 Jacob Westmore            FR Aquinas                           13.72   1 
 23 Samuel Rodenberg          FR Melrose Mind           13.40      13.72   3 
 25 Evan Hesselberg           FR West Salem             14.70      14.09   2 
 26 Taylor Guza               FR Independence           13.80      14.25   2 
 27 Lewis Chavez              FR Arcadia                14.00      14.29   2 
 28 Sam Robinson              FR Arcadia                15.00      14.46   1 
 29 Kyle Koval                FR Independence           13.92      14.50   2 
 30 Steffan Krueger           FR West Salem             14.50      14.67   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Koenen               SO West Salem             23.90      23.59   5   10  
  2 Sam Glomstad-Foster       SO Gale-Ettrick           23.30      24.29   5    8  
  3 Alec Carraux              FR Aquinas                24.40      24.53   5    6  
  4 Tyler Kastenschmidt       FR West Salem             25.50      25.03   4    5  
  5 Mitchell Zastrow          SO Arcadia                24.50      25.09   5    4  
  6 Sam Stelloh               SO West Salem             25.50      25.17   4    3  
  7 Matt Benish               SO Royall                 24.30      25.34   5    2  
  8 Josh Niebuhr              SO West Salem             24.90      25.40   5    1  
  9 Joe Brandt                FR Independence           26.90      25.84   3 
 10 Anthony Jensen            FR Melrose Mind           26.80      25.89   4 
 11 Garrett Carlson           SO West Salem             28.80      26.12   2 
 12 Ben Slaby                 SO Arcadia                27.00      26.53   3 
 13 Scott Horton              SO West Salem             28.54      26.83   2 
 14 Max Irons                 SO Aquinas                26.80      26.95   3 
 15 Taylor Gile               FR West Salem             27.20      26.98   3 
 16 Matt Paulino              SO Aquinas                26.00      27.19   4 
 17 Peter Zernia              SO Aquinas                29.00      27.25   2 
 18 Zach Kubal                FR Aquinas                28.10      27.95   3 
 19 Brody Lash                FR Melrose Mind           30.70      28.03   1 
 20 Evan Hesselberg           FR West Salem             29.71      28.49   2 
 21 Adam Swenson              SO Melrose Mind           29.30      29.13   2 
 22 Taylor Guza               FR Independence           27.90      29.81   3 
 23 Steffan Krueger           FR West Salem             30.58      30.01   1 
 24 Jacob Wood                FR Royall                 31.00      30.58   1 
 25 Lance Passow              FR Arcadia                30.00      31.15   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Zastrow          SO Arcadia                55.00      55.90   3   10  
  2 Joe Mueller               SO Luther High            58.00      56.17   3    8  
  3 Jared Rebarchek           FR Independence           54.60      56.36   3    6  
  4 Jordon Englerth           SO West Salem             55.44      58.46   3    5  
  5 Tyler Kastenschmidt       FR West Salem             58.20      58.49   3    4  
  6 Derek Bohner              SO West Salem             58.35      59.19   3    3  
  7 Ray Callaway              FR Gale-Ettrick           59.20    1:00.78   2    2  
  8 Kenneth J. Callaway       FR Gale-Ettrick           59.80    1:02.39   2    1  
  9 Cameron Palkowski         FR Independence         1:00.00    1:02.67   2 
 10 Vernon Ramsey             SO Melrose Mind           59.20    1:04.01   3 
 11 Vinnie Ponterio           SO Melrose Mind         1:02.00    1:07.73   2 
 12 Jared Sendelbach          SO Arcadia              1:03.00    1:08.71   2 
 13 David Korthals            FR Luther High          1:04.00    1:10.43   2 
 14 Xavier Moody              FR Gale-Ettrick         1:09.00    1:11.65   1 
 15 Collin Lash               FR Melrose Mind         1:03.00    1:13.84   2 
 16 Derek Anderson            JR Gale-Ettrick         1:10.00    1:17.81   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zach Bisek                SO Arcadia              2:09.00    2:13.24    10  
  2 Cadyn McKeeth             SO Arcadia              2:10.00    2:17.13     8  
  3 Mitchell Doerr            FR Gale-Ettrick         2:14.00    2:18.59     6  
  4 Brennon Scallon           FR West Salem           2:17.90    2:23.21     5  
  5 Tyler Randall             SO West Salem           2:23.00    2:24.47     4  
  6 Alex Pederson             SO West Salem           2:11.80    2:25.12     3  
  7 Alex Magnuson             SO Gale-Ettrick         2:20.00    2:25.82     2  
  8 Pat Campbell              FR Aquinas              2:13.00    2:26.39     1  
  9 Ben Hanchette             SO West Salem           2:20.00    2:27.30  
 10 Andrew Pieterick          SO Arcadia              2:25.00    2:27.55  
 11 Stephan Hansen            FR Independence         2:18.50    2:27.83  
 12 Stephen Helstad           SO West Salem           2:23.70    2:28.14  
 13 Kohl Clements             FR Melrose Mind         2:23.00    2:28.15  
 14 Anthony Morabito          SO Melrose Mind         2:24.00    2:28.48  
 15 Kevin Lakey               FR Gale-Ettrick         2:29.00    2:30.99  
 16 Gabe Ness                 FR Royall               2:33.00    2:32.34  
 17 Ryan Peterson             SO West Salem           2:33.80    2:32.83  
 18 Kolton Christianson       SO West Salem           2:46.70    2:39.20  
 19 Shane Cline               FR Gale-Ettrick         2:41.00    2:39.65  
 20 Dan Mullaney              FR Aquinas              2:28.00    2:41.57  
 21 Sam Mergendahl            SO Gale-Ettrick         2:41.00    2:46.55  
 22 Vince Bahr                FR West Salem           2:47.94    2:47.47  
 23 Chris Stockus             FR West Salem           2:55.00    2:51.26  
 24 Jayme Olson               FR Independence         2:40.90    2:57.24  
 25 Paul Thompson             SO Aquinas                         3:06.14  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Connor Leonard            FR Arcadia              5:15.00    5:02.98    10  
  2 Alex Pederson             SO West Salem           5:14.90    5:03.19     8  
  3 Brennon Scallon           FR West Salem           5:05.12    5:06.21     6  
  4 Brandon Gaethke           FR West Salem           5:10.42    5:06.47     5  
  5 Sean Warner               FR Independence         5:07.50    5:14.85     4  
  6 Alex Magnuson             SO Gale-Ettrick         5:15.00    5:24.88     3  
  7 Anthony Morabito          SO Melrose Mind         5:20.00    5:26.21     2  
  8 Kevin Lakey               FR Gale-Ettrick         5:24.00    5:30.47     1  
  9 Gabe Ness                 FR Royall               5:21.00    5:38.18  
 10 Matt Steele               FR Independence         5:31.20    5:39.09  
 11 Jacob Carlson             FR Luther High          5:30.00    5:55.70  
 12 Pat Campbell              FR Aquinas              5:14.00    5:58.30  
 13 Vince Bahr                FR West Salem           6:05.60    6:06.93  
 14 Daniel Kutasi             SR Arcadia              6:00.00    6:17.31  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pat Campbell              FR Aquinas                        11:25.02    10  
  2 Patrick Warner            FR Independence        12:30.30   12:00.74     8  
  3 Derek Smidt               SO Gale-Ettrick        12:19.00   12:28.12     6  
  4 Brandon Gaethke           FR West Salem          11:43.00   12:34.09     5  
  5 Vinnie Ponterio           SO Melrose Mind        13:01.00   12:38.55     4  
  6 Vernon Ramsey             SO Melrose Mind        12:30.00   12:39.47     3  
  7 Tim Hougom                FR West Salem          13:00.00   12:41.46     2  
  8 Zach Rigotti              SO West Salem          12:30.00   13:41.56     1  
  9 CJ Beckstrom              FR West Salem          13:00.00   13:48.18  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reid Christ               SO Arcadia                16.30      15.56   2   10  
  2 Eric Burdick              FR West Salem             19.70      19.46   2    8  
  3 Liam Koons                FR Aquinas                           19.75   1    6  
  4 Winston Schmitt           SO Independence           19.90      20.63   2    5  
  5 Jullian LaBarre           FR West Salem             23.00      20.67   2    4  
  6 Andrew Hansen             SO Melrose Mind           22.00      21.29   2    3  
  7 Kyle Lettner              SO Arcadia                21.00      21.53   2    2  
  8 Nate Heffner              SO Arcadia                23.00      22.19   2    1  
  9 Alonzo Genelin            FR Arcadia                21.00      22.25   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reid Christ               SO Arcadia                43.34      43.50   3   10  
  2 Alec Carraux              FR Aquinas                45.10      44.00   3    8  
  3 Drew Morlan               SO Royall                 45.30      46.93   3    6  
  4 Josh Bragger              FR Arcadia                54.00      49.06   2    5  
  5 Eric Burdick              FR West Salem             48.30      49.07   3    4  
  6 Seth Stegemeyer           SO Gale-Ettrick           50.00      50.71   3    3  
  7 Tyler Mason               FR Gale-Ettrick           50.00      50.78   3    2  
  8 Jullian LaBarre           FR West Salem             53.06      50.85   2    1  
  9 Elliot Anderson           FR Melrose Mind           52.20      51.09   3 
 10 Sean Warner               FR Independence           52.90      53.59   2 
 11 Samuel Rodenberg          FR Melrose Mind           55.70      53.84   1 
 12 Nate Heffner              SO Arcadia                53.00      54.35   2 
 13 Andrew Hansen             SO Melrose Mind           52.30      54.68   3 
 14 Alonzo Genelin            FR Arcadia                53.00      55.27   2 
 15 Jordan Kampa              SO Independence           52.90      55.50   2 
 16 Winston Schmitt           SO Independence           53.90      56.81   2 
 17 Taylor Guza               FR Independence           55.50      59.04   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                          46.00      47.50    10  
     1) Alex Koenen SO                  2) Jacob McCabe SO                
     3) Josh Niebuhr SO                 4) Ryan Ostrem FR                 
  2 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            48.00      49.01     8  
     1) Sam Glomstad-Foster SO          2) Blake Woestman SO              
     3) Caleb Thatcher SO               4) Christopher Buening FR         
  3 Aquinas                                             49.80      50.42     6  
     1) Matt Paulino SO                 2) Lucas Schappell SO             
     3) Max Irons SO                    4) John Paul Soldner FR           
  4 Melrose Mindoro                                     49.20      50.52     5  
     1) Kohl Clements FR                2) Anthony Jensen FR              
     3) Travis Kirchner FR              4) Tyler Mattie FR                
  5 West Salem  'B'                                     50.00     x52.37  
     1) Garrett Carlson SO              2) Scott Horton SO                
     3) Taylor Gile FR                  4) Ben Mulder FR                  
  6 Arcadia                                             52.00      54.19     4  
     1) Mike Heffner SO                 2) Lewis Chavez FR                
     3) John Helwig FR                  4) Jeremy Rabarchek FR            
  7 West Salem  'C'                                     59.02     x56.25  
     1) Alton Degenhardt SO             2) Adam Jandt SO                  
     3) JT Rogala SO                    4) Richard Ziel SO                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                        1:41.00    1:47.73    10  
     1) Josh Niebuhr SO                 2) Brandon Heilman FR             
     3) Ben Mulder FR                   4) Ryan Ostrem FR                 
  2 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          1:45.00    1:48.78     8  
     1) Neil Canar SO                   2) Seth Stegemeyer SO             
     3) Mitchell Doerr FR               4) Erik Low FR                    
  3 Melrose Mindoro                                   1:54.00    1:51.63     6  
     1) Travis Kirchner FR              2) Brody Lash FR                  
     3) Tyler Mattie FR                 4) Aubrey Kovacevich SO           
  4 Arcadia                                           1:48.00    1:55.06     5  
     1) Kyle Lettner SO                 2) John Helwig FR                 
     3) Jeremy Rabarchek FR             4) Sam Robinson FR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                        3:44.00    3:55.78    10  
     1) Derek Bohner SO                 2) Jordon Englerth SO             
     3) Alex Pederson SO                4) Eric Burdick FR                
  2 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                          4:00.00    4:09.42     8  
     1) Caleb Thatcher SO               2) Neil Canar SO                  
     3) Seth Stegemeyer SO              4) Mitchell Doerr FR              
  3 Arcadia                                           4:04.00    4:25.27     6  
     1) Cadyn McKeeth SO                2) Andrew Pieterick SO            
     3) Nate Heffner SO                 4) Ben Slaby SO                   
  4 Melrose Mindoro                                   4:04.00    4:36.91     5  
     1) Elliot Anderson FR              2) Collin Lash FR                 
     3) Samuel Rodenberg FR             4) Aubrey Kovacevich SO           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Salem                                        9:40.00    9:33.94    10  
     1) Jordon Englerth SO              2) Ben Hanchette SO               
     3) Stephen Helstad SO              4) Tyler Randall SO               
  2 Independence-Gilmanton                            9:32.00    9:37.81     8  
     1) Sean Warner FR                  2) Stephan Hansen FR              
     3) Patrick Warner FR               4) Cameron Palkowski FR           
  3 Arcadia                                          10:00.00    9:43.46     6  
     1) Zach Bisek SO                   2) Cadyn McKeeth SO               
     3) Andrew Pieterick SO             4) Jared Sendelbach SO            
  4 Luther High School                                9:45.00    9:56.71     5  
     1) Jack Albert SO                  2) David Korthals FR              
     3) Wyatt Klinski FR                4) Joe Mueller SO                 
  5 Melrose Mindoro                                  10:00.00    9:58.41     4  
     1) Anthony Morabito SO             2) Vernon Ramsey SO               
     3) Kohl Clements FR                4) Vinnie Ponterio SO             
  6 West Salem  'B'                                  10:30.00  x10:44.46  
     1) Zach Rigotti SO                 2) Spencer Lewison SO             
     3) CJ Beckstrom FR                 4) Chris Stockus FR               
  7 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                         10:11.00   10:51.07     3  
     1) Sam Mergendahl SO               2) Seth Stegemeyer SO             
     3) Kenneth J. Callaway FR          4) Xavier Moody FR                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid Christ               SO Arcadia              5-06.00   J5-06.00    10  
  2 Sam White                 SO Cochrane-Fou         5-08.00   J5-06.00     8  
  3 Zach Kubal                FR Aquinas              5-06.00   J5-04.00     5.5
  3 Zach Bisek                SO Arcadia              5-04.00   J5-04.00     5.5
  5 Joe Brandt                FR Independence         5-08.00   J5-04.00     4  
  6 Andrew Pieterick          SO Arcadia              5-08.00   J5-02.00     2.5
  6 Sam Stelloh               SO West Salem           5-04.00   J5-02.00     2.5
  8 Ray Callaway              FR Gale-Ettrick         5-02.00   J5-00.00     0.3
  8 Seth Stegemeyer           SO Gale-Ettrick         4-10.00   J5-00.00     0.3
  8 John Paul Soldner         FR Aquinas              5-02.00   J5-00.00     0.3
  9 Andrew Hansen             SO Melrose Mind         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Elliot Anderson           FR Melrose Mind         4-08.00   J5-00.00  
 13 Drew Morlan               SO Royall               5-04.00    4-10.00  
 13 Aubrey Kovacevich         SO Melrose Mind         4-08.00    4-10.00  
 13 Alonzo Genelin            FR Arcadia              5-04.00    4-10.00  
 13 Joe Mueller               SO Luther High          5-04.00    4-10.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garrett Carlson           SO West Salem          10-00.00   J9-06.00    10  
  2 Stephan Hansen            FR Independence         9-00.00   J9-06.00     8  
  3 Christopher Buening       FR Gale-Ettrick         9-00.00   J9-00.00     6  
  4 Zach Kubal                FR Aquinas              8-00.00   J9-00.00     5  
  5 Erik Low                  FR Gale-Ettrick         8-00.00   J9-00.00     4  
  6 Xavier Moody              FR Gale-Ettrick         7-06.00   J8-06.00     3  
  7 John Helwig               FR Arcadia              9-00.00   J8-06.00     1  
  7 Kyle Lettner              SO Arcadia                        J8-06.00     1  
  7 Caleb Thatcher            SO Gale-Ettrick         9-00.00   J8-06.00     1  
 10 John Paul Soldner         FR Aquinas              8-06.00   J8-06.00  
 11 Tyler Mason               FR Gale-Ettrick         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 12 Scott Craig               FR West Salem           8-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Lucas Schappell           SO Aquinas              8-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Dan Mullaney              FR Aquinas              8-00.00    7-00.00  
 15 Peter Zernia              SO Aquinas              7-00.00    6-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Pederson             SO West Salem          18-07.00   18-03.00    10  
  2 Jared Rebarchek           FR Independence        18-01.00   17-09.50     8  
  3 Michael Pelley            SO Cochrane-Fou        16-00.00   17-05.25     6  
  4 Jordon Englerth           SO West Salem          17-02.00   17-03.50     5  
  5 Sam White                 SO Cochrane-Fou        17-00.00   16-08.00     4  
  6 Mitchell Zastrow          SO Arcadia             16-00.00   16-05.00     3  
  7 Jacob McCabe              SO West Salem          14-00.00   16-00.50     2  
  8 Josh Niebuhr              SO West Salem          16-09.00   16-00.00     1  
  9 Anthony Morabito          SO Melrose Mind        14-04.00   15-05.00  
 10 Brennon Scallon           FR West Salem          14-09.00   14-08.50  
 11 Adam Swenson              SO Melrose Mind        14-08.00   14-05.75  
 12 Xavier Moody              FR Gale-Ettrick                   14-05.50  
 13 Brody Lash                FR Melrose Mind        12-02.00   13-10.50  
 14 Kyle Koval                FR Independence        14-08.00   13-09.00  
 14 Samuel Rodenberg          FR Melrose Mind        13-01.00   13-09.00  
 16 Jared Sendelbach          SO Arcadia             15-00.00   13-05.00  
 17 Taylor Guza               FR Independence        14-05.00   13-01.50  
 18 Collin Lash               FR Melrose Mind        13-01.00   12-09.75  
 19 Jayme Olson               FR Independence        14-00.00   12-01.00  
 20 Jacob Carlson             FR Luther High         13-06.00   11-11.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reid Christ               SO Arcadia             40-00.00   39-03.00    10  
  2 Andrew Pieterick          SO Arcadia             40-00.00   38-05.25     8  
  3 Christopher Buening       FR Gale-Ettrick        38-00.00   37-03.00     6  
  4 Liam Koons                FR Aquinas             35-00.00   37-02.50     5  
  5 Sam White                 SO Cochrane-Fou        37-00.00   37-01.00     4  
  6 Michael Pelley            SO Cochrane-Fou        35-00.00   36-00.25     3  
  7 Elliot Anderson           FR Melrose Mind        34-00.00   35-01.00     2  
  8 Zach Bisek                SO Arcadia             33-00.00   34-10.00     1  
  9 Eric Burdick              FR West Salem          33-06.00   33-04.50  
 10 Alonzo Genelin            FR Arcadia             32-00.00   33-03.50  
 11 Brandon Heilman           FR West Salem          31-08.00   33-01.50  
 12 Brandon Gaethke           FR West Salem          33-03.00   33-01.00  
 13 Erik Low                  FR Gale-Ettrick        35-00.00   32-11.25  
 14 Cameron Palkowski         FR Independence        33-09.00   31-10.75  
 15 Patrick Warner            FR Independence        31-10.00   31-05.50  
 16 Collin Lash               FR Melrose Mind        28-06.00   29-00.50  
 17 Brody Lash                FR Melrose Mind        28-05.00   29-00.00  
 18 Steffan Krueger           FR West Salem          28-00.00   28-04.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Waldvogel            SO Gale-Ettrick        43-06.00   40-04.00    10  
  2 Adam Jandt                SO West Salem          41-01.00   37-09.00     8  
  3 Blake Woestman            SO Gale-Ettrick        41-08.00   37-04.75     6  
  4 Neil Canar                SO Gale-Ettrick        36-06.00   34-07.50     5  
  5 JT Rogala                 SO West Salem          39-09.00   34-01.00     4  
  6 Max Breidel               FR Aquinas             34-00.00   33-08.50     3  
  7 Travis Kirchner           FR Melrose Mind        33-09.00   33-06.50     2  
  8 Alton Degenhardt          SO West Salem          36-06.00   33-05.25     1  
  9 Richard Ziel              SO West Salem          32-10.00   32-05.00  
 10 Garrett Butzler           SO West Salem          32-00.00   31-11.50  
 11 Ben Slaby                 SO Arcadia             32-00.00   31-09.25  
 12 Jacob Murphy              SO Royall              31-05.00   31-02.75  
 13 Jordan Kampa              SO Independence        31-00.00   31-00.00  
 14 William Speckeen          FR Gale-Ettrick        33-10.00   30-10.75  
 15 Dwight Schomberg          SO West Salem          31-05.00   30-06.50  
 16 Kody Vaassen              SO Royall              29-09.00   29-09.00  
 17 Jacob Semann              SO West Salem          30-06.00   29-04.00  
 18 Vernon Ramsey             SO Melrose Mind        32-00.00   28-03.00  
 19 Lewis Chavez              FR Arcadia             28-00.00   28-01.25  
 20 Matt Steele               FR Independence        30-00.00   26-06.50  
 21 Lance Passow              FR Arcadia             24-00.00   26-05.50  
 22 Alex Rich                 FR Luther High         25-00.00   24-04.25  
 23 Chip Neuman               SO Royall              23-03.00   23-06.25  
 24 Dexter Robson             FR Luther High         23-00.00   20-03.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyle Waldvogel            SO Gale-Ettrick          114-05     122-03    10  
  2 JT Rogala                 SO West Salem            107-04     118-07     8  
  3 Adam Jandt                SO West Salem             99-00     108-10     6  
  4 Neil Canar                SO Gale-Ettrick          105-10     105-01     5  
  5 Blake Woestman            SO Gale-Ettrick          105-08      96-09     4  
  6 Tyler Mattie              FR Melrose Mind           88-05      93-06     3  
  7 Tom Luethe                FR West Salem             92-03      91-11     2  
  8 Kody Vaassen              SO Royall                 86-03      87-11     1  
  9 Alton Degenhardt          SO West Salem             89-05      87-07  
 10 William Speckeen          FR Gale-Ettrick           72-09      82-08  
 11 Ben Slaby                 SO Arcadia                76-00      80-09  
 12 Garrett Butzler           SO West Salem             75-08      78-10  
 13 Jacob Murphy              SO Royall                 78-08      78-08  
 14 Lewis Chavez              FR Arcadia                60-00      78-06  
 15 Dwight Schomberg          SO West Salem             69-10      78-02  
 16 Jordan Kampa              SO Independence           85-00      76-09  
 17 Adam Swenson              SO Melrose Mind           66-06      74-07  
 18 Kohl Clements             FR Melrose Mind           68-06      72-06  
 19 Raymond Ouano             SR Arcadia                60-00      67-01  
 20 Alex Rich                 FR Luther High            60-00      66-04  
 21 Aubrey Kovacevich         SO Melrose Mind           64-00      59-11  
 22 Chip Neuman               SO Royall                 51-01      59-05  
 23 Jacob Semann              SO West Salem             65-00      53-11  
 24 Nate Heffner              SO Arcadia                60-00      50-04  
 25 Dexter Robson             FR Luther High            50-00      50-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Salem                 165        2) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau  115   
    3) Melrose Mindoro            107.50     4) Independence-Gilmanton     81.50
    5) Aquinas                     80        6) Arcadia                    38   
    7) Royall                      28        8) Luther High School         26   
    9) Cochrane-Fountain City      14                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Salem                 212.50     2) Arcadia                   133   
    3) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   121.66     4) Aquinas                    55.83
    5) Independence-Gilmanton      51        6) Melrose Mindoro            39   
    7) Cochrane-Fountain City      27        8) Royall                     20   
    9) Luther High School          13