Licensed to University of Wisconsin Stout
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2009 08:22 PM
                  WIAA Track & Field D2 Regional - 5/26/2009                   
                              Bloomer High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Boys Discus Throw Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Mahler             12 Stanley-Boyd          144-10     146-05   10   
  2 Joe Bundy                 11 Durand                136-08     141-00    8   
  3 Joe Krumrie               12 Mondovi               135-06     138-07    6   
  4 Austin Keys               12 Mondovi               124-06     125-08    5   
  5 Caleb Novak               11 Chetek                116-07     124-10    4   
  6 Craig Kesow               11 Bloomer               116-05     123-00    3   
  7 Travis Johnson            12 Osseo-Fairchild       117-10     122-08    2   
  8 Zane Holt                 11 Ladysmith             112-02     106-07    1   
  9 Dakota Deleasky           11 Elk Mound             114-03     105-05  
 10 Brad Goplin               12 Osseo-Fairchild       109-07     104-10  
 11 Cory Gudis                11 Ladysmith              98-02     104-06  
 12 Cody Schuebel             12 Stanley-Boyd          135-06     100-10  
 13 Marcus Samens             11 Chetek                 98-07      97-11  
 14 Jacob Brixen              12 Elk Mound             105-05      96-03  
 15 Charles Hutter            09 Durand                101-08      94-00  
 16 Colby Johnston            12 Ladysmith              98-04      88-04  
 17 Jarek Peterson            11 Stanley-Boyd           90-03      85-07  
 18 Matt Klomstad             10 Altoona               105-01      84-00  
 19 Chris Nimon               10 Altoona                90-11      80-05  
 20 Ryan Pralle               10 Osseo-Fairchild        76-07      78-07  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trent Schmidt             11 Ladysmith           11-06.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 John Klemp                10 Elk Mound            9-06.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 Jacob Brixen              12 Elk Mound           11-00.00  J10-00.00    6   
  4 Austin Kirckof            10 Stanley-Boyd         9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Alex Harshman             12 Elk Mound           10-00.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Alex Gilbertson           11 Chetek               8-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  7 Garrett Thormodson        10 Mondovi              9-06.00   J8-06.00    2   
  8 Aaron Kelley              11 Bloomer              9-06.00   J8-06.00    1   
  9 Matt Phelps               09 Stanley-Boyd         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Garrett Heiman            12 Altoona              8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 -- Nick Collier              09 Chetek               7-06.00         NH  
 -- Mike Feiten               12 Bloomer              7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 17  Boys Triple Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul Reit                 12 Stanley-Boyd        42-09.00   42-04.50   10   
  2 John Gillespie            12 Altoona             42-10.00   41-04.25    8   
  3 Alex Wolf                 10 Mondovi             40-02.00   40-00.00    6   
  4 Jared Taft                12 Chetek              39-08.00   38-03.25    5   
  5 Trent Schmidt             11 Ladysmith           39-09.00   37-10.00    4   
  6 Josh Haas                 12 Chetek              37-08.00   37-01.00    3   
  7 Aaron Kelley              11 Bloomer             35-06.00   36-02.75    2   
  8 Ryan Grimm                11 Elk Mound           37-09.00   35-10.25    1   
  9 Josh Amys                 10 Chetek              37-05.25   35-06.00  
 10 Phillip Emmerick          09 Mondovi             35-10.00   34-10.50  
 11 Mitch Boettcher           09 Bloomer             35-11.00   34-09.75  
 -- Andrew Lepak              10 Stanley-Boyd        35-06.00         ND  
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul Reit                 12 Stanley-Boyd           16.80      16.39Q  2 
  2 Jordan West               10 Chetek                 16.40      16.90Q  1 
  3 Dakota Thompson           12 Altoona                15.35      16.56q  2 
  4 Cory Halvorson            12 Osseo-Fairchild        16.10      16.96q  1 
  5 Alex Lierman              11 Durand                 17.10      17.64q  2 
  6 Aaron Kelley              11 Bloomer                18.50      18.26q  2 
  7 Ian Smith                 12 Ladysmith              17.90      18.38q  1 
  8 Eric Wiensch              12 Elk Mound              17.90      18.43q  1 
  9 Logan Noe                 10 Elk Mound              18.10      18.53q  2 
 10 Cole Kostka               09 Osseo-Fairchild        17.60      18.59   2 
 11 Jeremy Sell               10 Altoona                18.05      18.77   1 
 12 Reece Flatland            09 Chetek                 18.60      18.98   2 
 13 Danny Rimmereid           10 Bloomer                19.30      19.01   1 
 14 Michael Knudson           09 Bloomer                20.40      20.60   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dakota Thompson           12 Altoona                16.56      16.08   10   
  2 Paul Reit                 12 Stanley-Boyd           16.39      16.19    8   
  3 Jordan West               10 Chetek                 16.90      16.70    6   
  4 Cory Halvorson            12 Osseo-Fairchild        16.96      16.92    5   
  5 Alex Lierman              11 Durand                 17.64      17.15    4   
  6 Aaron Kelley              11 Bloomer                18.26      18.17    3   
  7 Logan Noe                 10 Elk Mound              18.53      18.56    2   
  8 Eric Wiensch              12 Elk Mound              18.43      18.72    1   
  9 Ian Smith                 12 Ladysmith              18.38      18.75  
Preliminaries
 10 Cole Kostka               09 Osseo-Fairchild        18.59             
 11 Jeremy Sell               10 Altoona                18.77             
 12 Reece Flatland            09 Chetek                 18.98             
 13 Danny Rimmereid           10 Bloomer                19.01             
 14 Michael Knudson           09 Bloomer                20.60             
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Scott Lee                 12 Ladysmith              11.00      11.50Q  2 
  2 Kyle Hetke                12 Chetek                 11.40      11.69Q  1 
  3 Turner Olson              10 Chetek                 11.50      11.72q  2 
  4 John Gillespie            12 Altoona                11.59      11.89q  2 
  5 Mitch Boettcher           09 Bloomer                11.80      11.93q  1 
  6 Daric Johnson             11 Elk Mound              11.61      12.01q  2 
  7 Jacob Mack                12 Elk Mound              11.90      12.36q  1 
  8 Jeramee Berry             10 Osseo-Fairchild        12.20      12.43q  1 
  9 Andrew Mahler             09 Stanley-Boyd           12.07      12.63q  2 
 10 Dakota Nichols            09 Stanley-Boyd           12.20      12.70   1 
 11 Joel Sorenson             09 Altoona                12.56      12.88   1 
 12 Jack Popple               10 Osseo-Fairchild        12.70      13.48   2 
 13 Nabil Shadman             11 Ladysmith              13.30      13.91   1 
 14 Jay Nordbakken            12 Durand                 13.90      13.96   2 
 15 Hector Campechano         11 Altoona                12.90      13.99   2 
 16 Silas Kutcha              09 Ladysmith              14.70      14.99   2 
 
Event 33  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott Lee                 12 Ladysmith              11.50      11.46   10   
  2 Turner Olson              10 Chetek                 11.72      11.71    8   
  3 Kyle Hetke                12 Chetek                 11.69      11.77    6   
  4 John Gillespie            12 Altoona                11.89      11.87    5   
  5 Mitch Boettcher           09 Bloomer                11.93      12.01    4   
  6 Daric Johnson             11 Elk Mound              12.01      12.06    3   
  7 Jacob Mack                12 Elk Mound              12.36      12.21    2   
  8 Jeramee Berry             10 Osseo-Fairchild        12.43      12.43    1   
  9 Andrew Mahler             09 Stanley-Boyd           12.63      12.47  
Preliminaries
 10 Dakota Nichols            09 Stanley-Boyd           12.70             
 11 Joel Sorenson             09 Altoona                12.88             
 12 Jack Popple               10 Osseo-Fairchild        13.48             
 13 Nabil Shadman             11 Ladysmith              13.91             
 14 Jay Nordbakken            12 Durand                 13.96             
 15 Hector Campechano         11 Altoona                13.99             
 16 Silas Kutcha              09 Ladysmith              14.99             
 
Event 36  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anthony Kirckof           12 Stanley-Boyd         4:48.00    4:52.71   10   
  2 Christian Kressin         11 Bloomer              4:54.60    4:53.25    8   
  3 Kurt Candler              12 Chetek               4:51.63    4:54.87    6   
  4 Adam Melstrom             09 Durand               4:56.00    4:55.11    5   
  5 Austin Witt               11 Stanley-Boyd         4:59.49    5:04.81    4   
  6 Craig Lundgren            09 Bloomer              5:04.00    5:11.63    3   
  7 Andrew Hetke              10 Ladysmith            5:11.20    5:14.74    2   
  8 Ed Martin                 10 Chetek               5:13.00    5:14.96    1   
  9 Kendall Tempski           10 Osseo-Fairchild      5:55.00    5:29.06  
 10 Tom Auth                  09 Altoona              5:33.00    5:30.17  
 11 Trevor Rubenzer           10 Bloomer              5:26.00    5:34.55  
 12 Tanner Flatland           12 Chetek               5:44.72    5:42.97  
 13 Max Friberg               10 Elk Mound            5:57.60    5:48.81  
 14 Andrew Roberts            09 Altoona              5:56.00    5:56.19  
 15 Andrew Peterson           10 Osseo-Fairchild      5:52.00    5:56.35  
 16 Derrick Wolf              10 Durand               6:00.00    6:12.98  
 
Event 42  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith                                         1:34.20    1:34.30   10   
  2 Elk Mound                                         1:37.70    1:36.54    8   
  3 Mondovi                                           1:37.10    1:38.81    6   
  4 Osseo-Fairchild                                   1:40.50    1:40.26    5   
  5 Stanley-Boyd                                      1:43.00    1:43.41    4   
  6 Chetek                                            1:43.80    1:43.82    3   
 -- Bloomer                                           1:41.60         DQ  
 
Event 48  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Garrett Heiman            12 Altoona                52.10      53.51   2  10   
  2 John Kenyon               12 Ladysmith              53.20      54.78   2   8   
  3 Brenden Dorschner         12 Durand                 54.10      54.79   2   6   
  4 Greg Ponick               11 Stanley-Boyd           56.70      55.81   2   5   
  5 Alec Fitzsimmons          12 Stanley-Boyd           56.80      56.80   2   4   
  6 Quinn McFaul              09 Chetek                 57.04      57.06   2   3   
  7 Vinny Brandstadter        12 Chetek                 56.60      57.96   2   2   
  8 Bryan Dock                11 Durand                 58.70    1:00.44   1   1   
  9 Drew Kortbein             11 Osseo-Fairchild      1:07.00    1:07.57   1 
 10 Andre Quinn               10 Altoona              1:06.00    1:08.03   1 
 -- Levi Nayes                09 Bloomer                54.20         FS   2 
 
Event 55  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith                                           45.20      45.06   10   
  2 Chetek                                              45.38      45.22    8   
  3 Elk Mound                                           46.76      47.10    6   
  4 Mondovi                                             46.90      47.73    5   
  5 Osseo-Fairchild                                     47.60      49.34    4   
  6 Stanley-Boyd                                        49.40      49.99    3   
  7 Bloomer                                             50.40      51.50    2   
  8 Altoona                                             49.80      51.68    1   
 
Event 61  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dakota Thompson           12 Altoona                42.18      42.12   2  10   
  2 Eric Wiensch              12 Elk Mound              45.80      43.37   2   8   
  3 Jeremy Sell               10 Altoona                45.46      44.13   2   6   
  4 Josh Amys                 10 Chetek                 44.73      44.26   2   5   
  5 Austin Kirckof            10 Stanley-Boyd           46.27      45.23   2   4   
  6 Jordan West               10 Chetek                 46.54      45.24   1   3   
  7 Danny Rimmereid           10 Bloomer                46.60      45.31   1   2   
  8 Mark Naas                 10 Bloomer                45.50      45.60   2   1   
  9 Derek Krumrie             12 Elk Mound              46.50      46.67   1 
 10 Logan Noe                 10 Elk Mound              46.20      46.79   2 
 11 Aaron Kelley              11 Bloomer                46.40      46.99   2 
 12 Andrew Lepak              10 Stanley-Boyd           46.60      47.00   1 
 13 Phillip Emmerick          09 Mondovi                45.20      47.38   2 
 14 Ian Smith                 12 Ladysmith              47.90      47.88   1 
 15 Cole Kostka               09 Osseo-Fairchild        47.10      49.30   1 
 16 Jared Westaby             10 Stanley-Boyd           49.90      49.96   1 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 7 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scottie Farkas            12 Ladysmith              22.30      22.97Q  2 
  2 Alex Wolf                 10 Mondovi                23.40      23.93Q  1 
  3 Mitch Boettcher           09 Bloomer                24.30      23.96q  2 
  4 Zane Holt                 11 Ladysmith              24.40      24.08q  1 
  5 Josh Kriesel              12 Altoona                24.20      24.38q  1 
  6 Nick deWerd               11 Chetek                 24.68      24.58q  2 
  7 Elvis Martinez            11 Mondovi                25.44      24.94q  2 
  8 Derek Susa                11 Elk Mound              25.01      25.17q  2 
  9 Josh Swangim              09 Chetek                 25.70      25.52q  1 
 10 Derek Decker              10 Bloomer                25.70      25.61   1 
 11 Nick Hammer               11 Osseo-Fairchild        24.90      25.71   1 
 12 Joe Nagle                 10 Mondovi                26.10      27.21   2 
 13 Jay Nordbakken            12 Durand                 28.40      28.08   1 
 14 Andre Quinn               10 Altoona                27.20      28.09   1 
 15 Jack Popple               10 Osseo-Fairchild        26.60      28.40   2 
 16 Nabil Shadman             11 Ladysmith              28.90      28.42   2 
 17 Skyler Kleinschmidt       09 Altoona                29.20      29.56   2 
 
Event 69  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Scottie Farkas            12 Ladysmith              22.97      23.04   10   
  2 Alex Wolf                 10 Mondovi                23.93      23.67    8   
  3 Zane Holt                 11 Ladysmith              24.08      23.80    6   
  4 Mitch Boettcher           09 Bloomer                23.96      23.99    5   
  5 Josh Kriesel              12 Altoona                24.38      24.63    4   
  6 Derek Susa                11 Elk Mound              25.17      24.87    3   
  7 Nick deWerd               11 Chetek                 24.58      24.92    2   
  8 Josh Swangim              09 Chetek                 25.52      26.25    1   
Preliminaries
  7 Elvis Martinez            11 Mondovi                24.94             
 10 Derek Decker              10 Bloomer                25.61             
 11 Nick Hammer               11 Osseo-Fairchild        25.71             
 12 Joe Nagle                 10 Mondovi                27.21             
 13 Jay Nordbakken            12 Durand                 28.08             
 14 Andre Quinn               10 Altoona                28.09             
 15 Jack Popple               10 Osseo-Fairchild        28.40             
 16 Nabil Shadman             11 Ladysmith              28.42             
 17 Skyler Kleinschmidt       09 Altoona                29.56             
 
Event 79  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Altoona                                           3:38.00    3:38.20   10   
  2 Chetek                                            3:42.99    3:40.55    8   
  3 Bloomer                                           3:42.60    3:43.37    6   
  4 Elk Mound                                         3:45.94    3:48.85    5   
  5 Stanley-Boyd                                      3:52.00    3:52.62    4   
  6 Ladysmith                                         3:44.90    3:55.87    3   
  7 Durand                                            3:58.00    3:56.30    2   
 
Event 84  Boys High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paul Reit                 12 Stanley-Boyd         6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Alex Lierman              11 Durand               5-10.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 Josh Haas                 12 Chetek               5-08.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 Mitch Beaufeax            12 Elk Mound            5-09.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Mitch Boettcher           09 Bloomer              5-06.00    5-04.00    3.50
  5 Aaron Wedlund             12 Altoona              5-08.00    5-04.00    3.50
  7 Keegan Crist              12 Mondovi              5-06.00   J5-04.00    2   
  8 Nick Davis                11 Elk Mound            5-00.00   J5-04.00    1   
  9 Malcolm Wankel            11 Bloomer              5-04.00   J5-04.00  
 10 Andrew Strom              09 Elk Mound            5-00.00    5-02.00  
 
Event 88  Boys Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Gillespie            12 Altoona             20-06.00   20-01.75   10   
  2 Josh Kriesel              12 Altoona             19-11.00   19-02.25    8   
  3 Paul Reit                 12 Stanley-Boyd        20-03.00   18-11.00    6   
  4 Alex Wolf                 10 Mondovi             19-08.00   18-08.50    5   
  5 Turner Olson              10 Chetek              19-01.00   18-06.50    4   
  6 Keegan Crist              12 Mondovi             19-03.00   18-05.75    3   
  7 Scott Lee                 12 Ladysmith           19-11.50   18-05.50    2   
  8 Derek Susa                11 Elk Mound           17-10.75   17-10.00    1   
  9 Vinny Brandstadter        12 Chetek              18-04.75   17-06.00  
 10 Ryan Hetke                10 Chetek              18-06.00   17-04.00  
 11 Andrew Lepak              10 Stanley-Boyd        18-06.00   16-03.25  
 12 Ryan Grimm                11 Elk Mound           17-06.00   16-01.50  
 13 Jacob Mack                12 Elk Mound           16-06.00   13-10.00  
 14 Silas Kutcha              09 Ladysmith           12-05.00   12-05.50  
 15 Nabil Shadman             11 Ladysmith           13-06.00   12-00.25  
 
Event 93  Boys Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zach Anderson             12 Ladysmith           52-04.00   52-11.50   10   
  2 Justin Mahler             12 Stanley-Boyd        48-07.50   46-01.75    8   
  3 Joe Krumrie               12 Mondovi             47-02.00   43-11.00    6   
  4 Dakota Deleasky           11 Elk Mound           44-02.50   43-10.25    5   
  5 Joe Bundy                 11 Durand              43-11.00   42-04.50    4   
  6 Caleb Novak               11 Chetek              43-04.00   41-08.00    3   
  7 Keegan Crist              12 Mondovi             41-08.00   40-10.75    2   
  8 Brad Goplin               12 Osseo-Fairchild     41-01.00   40-05.50    1   
  9 Jacob Brixen              12 Elk Mound           42-00.00   39-03.00  
 10 Cody Schuebel             12 Stanley-Boyd        43-01.00   38-09.00  
 11 Vinny Brandstadter        12 Chetek              42-11.00   38-03.25  
 12 Dustin Wozniak            12 Stanley-Boyd        40-06.00   37-07.50  
 13 Travis Johnson            12 Osseo-Fairchild     39-10.00   37-01.00  
 14 Matt Klomstad             10 Altoona             37-10.00   35-10.00  
 15 Colby Johnston            12 Ladysmith           39-06.00   35-02.00  
 16 Cody Lehman               09 Ladysmith           36-09.00   34-10.50  
 17 Chris Nimon               10 Altoona             35-06.00   33-08.50  
 18 Troy Rubenzer             09 Bloomer             34-04.00   33-05.00  
 19 Charles Hutter            09 Durand              33-00.00   32-06.50  
 20 Ryan Pralle               10 Osseo-Fairchild     28-02.00   26-03.00  
 -- Nick Zey                  10 Elk Mound           35-11.00         ND  
 
Event 99  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloomer                                           8:42.60    8:37.96   10   
  2 Stanley-Boyd                                      8:55.30    8:51.26    8   
  3 Elk Mound                                         8:58.71    8:56.28    6   
  4 Durand                                            9:05.00    9:12.05    5   
  5 Altoona                                          10:07.00   10:06.52    4   
  6 Mondovi                                           9:18.09   10:21.66    3   
  7 Chetek                                           10:00.00   10:27.90    2   
 
Event 105  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malcolm Wankel            11 Bloomer             10:30.00   10:35.85   10   
  2 John Vodacek              09 Bloomer             10:36.00   10:36.62    8   
  3 Jed Dodge                 09 Durand              10:30.00   10:42.95    6   
  4 Kurt Candler              12 Chetek              10:36.43   10:45.49    5   
  5 Clay Scott                11 Durand              10:54.00   10:49.08    4   
  6 Shane Grahs               10 Elk Mound           11:15.30   10:57.95    3   
  7 Austin Kirckof            10 Stanley-Boyd        11:30.00   11:24.87    2   
  8 Anthony Kirckof           12 Stanley-Boyd        10:54.00   11:24.88    1   
  9 Andrew Hetke              10 Ladysmith           11:20.80   11:29.51  
 10 Jesse Kressin             09 Bloomer             11:31.00   11:34.75  
 11 Jordon Johnson            11 Mondovi             11:19.00   11:49.02  
 12 Elias Monty               09 Durand              12:10.00   12:14.77  
 13 Eric Lewiston             10 Mondovi             11:43.00   13:10.34  
 
Event 110  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Malcolm Wankel            11 Bloomer              1:59.70    2:01.59   10   
  2 Jorden Jiskra             12 Mondovi              2:02.40    2:04.66    8   
  3 Joe Werner                11 Elk Mound            2:06.30    2:07.41    6   
  4 Garrett Sarauer           09 Bloomer              2:07.60    2:10.90    5   
  5 Ryan Rinehart             10 Elk Mound            2:10.30    2:11.84    4   
  6 Steve Stasek              12 Stanley-Boyd         2:10.00    2:13.60    3   
  7 Austin Witt               11 Stanley-Boyd         2:12.00    2:13.61    2   
  8 Caleb Burch               10 Altoona              2:21.00    2:19.20    1   
  9 Ryan Weisenbeck           09 Durand               2:15.00    2:21.30  
 10 Kendall Tempski           10 Osseo-Fairchild      2:23.00    2:24.51  
 11 Ty Christopherson         10 Durand               2:25.00    2:26.88  
 12 Tom Auth                  09 Altoona              2:22.00    2:30.33  
 13 Jacob Rothbauer           09 Bloomer              2:38.00    2:31.97  
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stanley-Boyd               111        2) Chetek                     97   
    3) Altoona                     90.50     4) Elk Mound                  88   
    5) Bloomer                     86.50     6) Ladysmith                  86   
    7) Mondovi                     67        8) Durand                     53   
    9) Osseo-Fairchild             18