Licensed to Cashton High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/21/2009 08:26 PM
                           Cashton Quad - 4/21/2009                            
                              Cashton High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leis, Breana              SR Cashton                  13.49   3 
  2 Dahl, Annie               SR Cashton                  13.72   3 
  3 Oium, Ari                 SO Cashton                  13.84   3 
  4 Yanske, Alyssa            SO Westby                   14.13   3 
  5 Leis, Morganne            FR Cashton                  14.57   2 
  6 Niedfeldt, Carey          SR Bangor                   14.96   3 
  7 Rudi, Tracy               SR Cashton                  15.01   1 
  8 Larry, Marissa            FR Cashton                  15.24   2 
  9 Harnish, Carlie           FR Westby                   15.35   3 
 10 Hansen, Caitlin           SR Cashton                  15.56   2 
 11 Urbanek, Katie            FR Westby                   15.57   3 
 12 Leis, Clare               FR Cashton                  15.70   2 
 13 Harrison, Chelsie         JR Wonewoc Cent             16.11   2 
 14 Perry, Jordan             SO Cashton                  16.19   1 
 15 Gabrielson, Autumn        FR Westby                   16.37   3 
 16 Rego, Taylor              FR Wonewoc Cent             16.75   2 
 17 Mercier, Erin             SR Wonewoc Cent             16.83   2 
 18 Matheny, Jetora           JR Wonewoc Cent             17.63   1 
 19 Chipman, Emily            FR Wonewoc Cent             17.76   2 
 20 Goodvin, Stephanie        FR Wonewoc Cent             18.75   1 
 21 Sullivan, Eliscia         SO Wonewoc Cent             21.92   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Carrie            SR Bangor                   28.57   3 
  2 Riley, Alyssa             JR Bangor                   29.02   3 
  3 Lawrence, Jessica         SR Wonewoc Cent             29.64   3 
  4 Peters, Carley            SO Westby                   30.19   3 
  5 Harnish, Carlie           FR Westby                   31.35   3 
  6 Leis, Morganne            FR Cashton                  31.47   2 
  7 Fortun, Megan             FR Westby                   31.76   3 
  8 Humfeld, Stacy            FR Westby                   31.94   2 
  8 Urbanek, Katie            FR Westby                   31.94   3 
 10 Hemmersbach, Allison      FR Cashton                  33.23   2 
 11 Hansen, Caitlin           SR Cashton                  33.37   1 
 12 Begeman, Chelsea          JR Westby                   33.47   2 
 13 Kislia, Keelia            FR Wonewoc Cent             33.76   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koss, Mackenzie           SO Bangor                 1:06.08  
  2 Schroeder, Bianca         SO Wonewoc Cent           1:10.84  
  3 Begeman, Chelsea          JR Westby                 1:13.44  
  4 Weibel, Sara              SO Cashton                1:14.23  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koss, Mackenzie           SO Bangor                 2:44.16  
  2 Hilby, Kailey             FR Bangor                 2:53.30  
  3 Servais, Kayla            SO Bangor                 2:53.65  
  4 Slattery, Colleen         SO Cashton                2:54.53  
  5 Dahl, Amber               FR Cashton                3:01.89  
  6 Danklefson, Elizabeth     FR Wonewoc Cent           3:08.83  
  7 Rudi, Tracy               SR Cashton                3:10.70  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gronemus, Sarah           FR Cashton                6:05.87  
  2 Hilby, Kailey             FR Bangor                 6:24.27  
  3 Ray, Aubry                SO Bangor                 6:25.73  
  4 Servais, Kayla            SO Bangor                 6:25.87  
  5 Gerke, Morgan             SO Bangor                 7:24.32  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appleman, Mary            FR Westby                13:51.96  
  2 Bjornstad, Meagan         JR Cashton               14:15.30  
  3 Ray, Aubry                SO Bangor                14:31.17  
  4 Korn, Amelia              FR Cashton               14:31.52  
  5 Gerke, Morgan             SO Bangor                16:00.92  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lander, Keasha            SR Westby                   17.65  
  2 Straub, Haylee            FR Bangor                   20.90  
  3 Danklefson, Elizabeth     FR Wonewoc Cent             24.17  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lander, Keasha            SR Westby                   52.49  
  2 Arentz, Alyssa            SO Cashton                  54.14  
  3 Lawrence, Jessica         SR Wonewoc Cent             55.37  
  4 Straub, Haylee            FR Bangor                   57.32  
  5 Rego, Taylor              FR Wonewoc Cent           1:00.64  
  6 Griffin, Annie            FR Westby                 1:04.54  
  7 Cook, Tammy               SR Wonewoc Cent           1:06.40  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westby                                                57.70  
     1) Feller, Hilary SR               2) Fortun, Megan FR               
     3) Harnish, Carlie FR              4) Humfeld, Stacy FR              
  2 Bangor                                                59.08  
     1) Peters, Stephanie SR            2) Niedfeldt, Carey SR            
     3) Hundt, Maryann SO               4) Beron, Jenna FR                
  3 Cashton                                             1:00.30  
     1) Hansen, Caitlin SR              2) Korn, Amelia FR                
     3) Leis, Clare FR                  4) Hemmersbach, Allison FR        
     5) Larry, Marissa FR               6) Leis, Morganne FR              
  4 Wonewoc Center                                      1:10.01  
     1) Mercier, Erin SR                2) Matheny, Jetora JR             
     3) Chipman, Emily FR               4) Goodvin, Stephanie FR          
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cashton                                             1:53.23  
     1) Dahl, Annie SR                  2) Leis, Breana SR                
     3) Oium, Ari SO                    4) Dahl, Amber FR                 
  2 Bangor                                              1:58.01  
     1) Riley, Alyssa JR                2) Niedfeldt, Carey SR            
     3) Beron, Jenna FR                 4) Burkhardt, Kali FR             
  3 Westby                                              1:59.88  
     1) Feller, Hilary SR               2) Peters, Carley SO              
     3) Yanske, Alyssa SO               4) Fortun, Megan FR               
  4 Wonewoc Center                                      2:13.47  
     1) Harrison, Chelsie JR            2) Danklefson, Elizabeth FR       
     3) Kislia, Keelia FR               4) Rego, Taylor FR                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bangor                                              4:29.36  
     1) Riley, Alyssa JR                2) Miller, Carrie SR              
     3) Koss, Mackenzie SO              4) Beron, Jenna FR                
  2 Westby                                              4:38.94  
     1) Lander, Keasha SR               2) Peters, Carley SO              
     3) Yanske, Alyssa SO               4) Clemment, Alyssa FR            
  3 Wonewoc Center                                      5:56.69  
     1) Cook, Tammy SR                  2) Mercier, Erin SR               
     3) Harrison, Chelsie JR            4) Matheny, Jetora JR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westby                                             11:28.08  
     1) Appleman, Mary FR               2) Clemment, Alyssa FR            
     3) Humfeld, Stacy FR               4) Parker, Janessa FR             
  2 Cashton                                            11:42.32  
     1) Bjornstad, Meagan JR            2) Arentz, Alyssa SO              
     3) Gronemus, Sarah FR              4) Korn, Amelia FR                
  3 Wonewoc Center                                     11:52.34  
     1) Cook, Tammy SR                  2) Lawrence, Jessica SR           
     3) Schroeder, Bianca SO            4) Kislia, Keelia FR              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rudi, Tracy               SR Cashton                4-06.00  
  2 Slattery, Colleen         SO Cashton                4-04.00  
  3 Clemment, Alyssa          FR Westby                 4-02.00  
  4 Bluske, Katie             FR Westby                 4-00.00  
  4 Lawrence, Jessica         SR Wonewoc Cent           4-00.00  
  6 Bjornstad, Meagan         JR Cashton                3-10.00  
  6 Rego, Taylor              FR Wonewoc Cent           3-10.00  
  8 Burkhardt, Kali           FR Bangor                 3-08.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riley, Alyssa             JR Bangor                14-02.75  
  2 Yanske, Alyssa            SO Westby                13-08.00  
  3 Arentz, Alyssa            SO Cashton               13-07.50  
  4 Miller, Carrie            SR Bangor                13-01.25  
  5 Weibel, Sara              SO Cashton               12-10.50  
  6 Schroeder, Bianca         SO Wonewoc Cent          12-10.50  
  7 Gronemus, Sarah           FR Cashton               12-08.00  
  8 Slattery, Colleen         SO Cashton               12-06.00  
  9 Straub, Haylee            FR Bangor                11-07.00  
 10 Gabrielson, Autumn        FR Westby                11-03.00  
 11 Harnish, Carlie           FR Westby                10-11.50  
 12 Harrison, Chelsie         JR Wonewoc Cent          10-10.00  
 13 Griffin, Annie            FR Westby                10-09.00  
 14 Kislia, Keelia            FR Wonewoc Cent          10-02.50  
 15 Bagstad, Brittany         FR Westby                 9-08.00  
 16 Purvis, Allison           FR Westby                 9-02.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Feller, Hilary            SR Westby                30-02.50  
  2 Fortun, Megan             FR Westby                28-06.50  
  3 Hemmersbach, Allison      FR Cashton               27-09.00  
  4 Slattery, Colleen         SO Cashton               26-10.00  
  5 Schroeder, Bianca         SO Wonewoc Cent          25-07.00  
  6 Hansen, Caitlin           SR Cashton               24-11.00  
  7 Danklefson, Elizabeth     FR Wonewoc Cent          22-03.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hundt, Maryann            SO Bangor                31-08.00  
  2 Arentz, Nicole            JR Cashton               27-09.50  
  3 Mercier, Erin             SR Wonewoc Cent          26-04.00  
  4 Brueggen, Julia           FR Westby                25-11.50  
  5 Fanning, Lauren           SR Cashton               25-09.50  
  6 Parker, Janessa           FR Westby                25-05.00  
  7 Sullivan, Eliscia         SO Wonewoc Cent          25-01.50  
  8 Leis, Breana              SR Cashton               24-02.50  
  9 Wilcox, Amy               SO Bangor                24-02.00  
 10 Shawley, Tanya            SO Bangor                22-09.00  
 11 Buckmaster, Taylor        JR Westby                22-00.25  
 12 Leis, Jessica             JR Cashton               21-09.00  
 12 Sines, Sophie             SO Westby                21-09.00  
 14 Chipman, Emily            FR Wonewoc Cent          20-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hundt, Maryann            SO Bangor                   80-03  
  2 Fanning, Lauren           SR Cashton                  79-01  
  3 Arentz, Nicole            JR Cashton                  77-07  
  4 Brueggen, Julia           FR Westby                   69-00  
  5 Shawley, Tanya            SO Bangor                   68-11  
  6 Sullivan, Eliscia         SO Wonewoc Cent             64-08  
  7 Buckmaster, Taylor        JR Westby                   61-07  
  8 Sines, Sophie             SO Westby                   58-09  
  9 Wilcox, Amy               SO Bangor                   56-01  
 10 Parker, Janessa           FR Westby                   54-03  
 11 Matheny, Jetora           JR Wonewoc Cent             48-05  
 12 Cook, Tammy               SR Wonewoc Cent             42-06  
 13 Chipman, Emily            FR Wonewoc Cent             41-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peters, Evan              SR Westby                   11.72   2 
  2 Wolfe, Mike               JR Westby                   11.93   2 
  3 Charles, Ben              FR Westby                   12.64   2 
  4 Jarrett, Tyler            SO Westby                   12.91   2 
  5 Mashak, Kyle              SO Westby                   13.13   2 
  6 Ike, Tyler                SO Westby                   13.19   2 
  7 DeFlorian, Gunner         FR Westby                   13.38   2 
  8 Uzaslan, Bugra Kaan       SR Bangor                   13.49   1 
  9 Zietlow, Jake             SR Wonewoc Cent             13.57   1 
 10 Shaw, Ron                 SR Wonewoc Cent             18.65   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Mike               JR Westby                   24.31   3 
  2 Krajewski, Cory           SO Bangor                   26.01   3 
  3 Ike, Tyler                SO Westby                   26.39   3 
  4 Charles, Ben              FR Westby                   26.42   3 
  5 Meyer, Brice              JR Westby                   27.06   3 
  6 DeFlorian, Gunner         FR Westby                   27.32   3 
  7 Kloety, Garrett           SO Cashton                  27.47   2 
  8 Gronemus, Jacob           JR Cashton                  27.48   2 
  9 Uzaslan, Bugra Kaan       SR Bangor                   28.64   2 
 10 Vieth, Logan              SO Cashton                  29.12   2 
 11 Saterbak, Atle            FR Westby                   29.85   2 
 12 Spurgeon, Steven          JR Wonewoc Cent             34.01   1 
 13 Ludlum, Peter             FR Wonewoc Cent             34.47   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peters, Evan              SR Westby                   53.44   2 
  2 Dahl, Cody                SO Cashton                  55.74   2 
  3 McCue, Gavin              SR Bangor                   56.21   2 
  4 Stumlin, Jake             SR Bangor                   56.59   2 
  5 Zietlow, Jake             SR Wonewoc Cent             59.54   2 
  6 Svirbutovich, Eduard      FR Bangor                 1:03.77   2 
  7 Sullivan, Ethan           JR Wonewoc Cent           1:13.24   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Yanske, Nicholas          JR Westby                 2:11.02  
  2 Feller, Herman            FR Westby                 2:23.83  
  3 Stoker, Andrew            SO Westby                 2:24.54  
  4 Polk, Jordan              FR Wonewoc Cent           2:37.59  
  5 McCracken, Ryan           FR Wonewoc Cent           2:40.40  
  6 Svirbutovich, Eduard      FR Bangor                 2:43.39  
  7 Nordby, Conner            SO Bangor                 2:43.63  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stoker, Andrew            SO Westby                 5:17.54  
  2 Dahl, Cody                SO Cashton                5:19.02  
  3 Hilby, Keaton             SR Bangor                 5:36.27  
  4 Gronemus, Jacob           JR Cashton                5:53.54  
  5 Bjornstad, Matt           SO Cashton                6:15.89  
  6 Nordby, Conner            SO Bangor                 6:52.44  
  7 Spurgeon, Steven          JR Wonewoc Cent           7:02.03  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pedretti, Christian       JR Westby                11:10.73  
  2 Ashbrook, Luke            JR Westby                11:19.58  
  3 Stoker, Andrew            SO Westby                11:54.47  
  4 Hilby, Keaton             SR Bangor                12:07.67  
  5 Eberhardt, Daniel         FR Wonewoc Cent          13:17.57  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Jason          JR Bangor                   16.98  
  2 Gunderson, Alex           JR Westby                   18.96  
  3 Rudel, Stefan             JR Wonewoc Cent             21.05  
  4 Krueger, Trent            SO Bangor                   22.11  
  5 Slattery, Raphael         SR Cashton                  28.87  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burkhardt, Jason          JR Bangor                   44.24  
  2 Schmidt, Austin           SR Wonewoc Cent             44.35  
  3 Gunderson, Alex           JR Westby                   47.26  
  4 Rowe, Sam                 SR Wonewoc Cent             47.66  
  5 Mashak, Kyle              SO Westby                   51.48  
  6 Krueger, Trent            SO Bangor                   54.72  
  7 Rudel, Stefan             JR Wonewoc Cent             57.09  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westby                                                48.49  
     1) Meyer, Brice JR                 2) Rudie, Cody JR                 
     3) Ike, Tyler SO                   4) Jarrett, Tyler SO              
  2 Bangor                                                49.74  
     1) Christians, Joe JR              2) Pailsey, Mike JR               
     3) Krajewski, Cory SO              4) Schmitt, Zach SO               
     5) Stumlin, Josh FR                6)                                
  3 Cashton                                               53.27  
     1) Hemmersbach, Josh FR            2) Klinkner, Dillan SO            
     3) Bjornstad, Matt SO              4) Vieth, Logan SO                
  4 Wonewoc Center                                        55.72  
     1) Eberhardt, Daniel FR            2) McCracken, Ryan FR             
     3) Polk, Jordan FR                 4) Rudel, Stefan JR               
  5 Wonewoc Center  'B'                                x1:04.29  
     1) Weber, Ethan SR                 2) Shaw, Ron SR                   
     3) Spurgeon, Steven JR             4) Sullivan, Ethan JR             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westby                                              1:41.79  
     1) Meyer, Brice JR                 2) Rudie, Cody JR                 
     3) Jarrett, Tyler SO               4) Charles, Ben FR                
  2 Wonewoc Center                                      1:43.89  
     1) Weiss, Jay SR                   2) Pharo, Jake SR                 
     3) Olson, Jason SO                 4) Rowe, Sam SR                   
  3 Bangor                                              1:45.44  
     1) Reynolds, Max JR                2) Pailsey, Mike JR               
     3) Krajewski, Cory SO              4) Stumlin, Josh FR               
     5) Krueger, Trent SO               6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Westby                                              3:41.16  
     1) Peters, Evan SR                 2) Rudie, Cody JR                 
     3) Wolfe, Mike JR                  4) Yanske, Nicholas JR            
  2 Bangor                                              3:51.25  
     1) Burkhardt, Jason JR             2) Christians, Joe JR             
     3) Reynolds, Max JR                4) McCue, Gavin SR                
     5) Stumlin, Jake SR                6)                                
  3 Wonewoc Center                                      4:01.66  
     1) Pharo, Jake SR                  2) Schmidt, Austin SR             
     3) Olson, Jason SO                 4) Zietlow, Jake SR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wonewoc Center                                      9:12.79  
     1) Pharo, Jake SR                  2) Schmidt, Austin SR             
     3) Olson, Jason SO                 4) Rowe, Sam SR                   
  2 Bangor                                              9:13.52  
     1) Liethen, Jesse JR               2) Reynolds, Max JR               
     3) McCue, Gavin SR                 4) Stumlin, Jake SR               
     5) Pailsey, Mike JR                6)                                
  3 Westby                                              9:16.39  
     1) Ashbrook, Luke JR               2) Pedretti, Christian JR         
     3) Yanske, Nicholas JR             4) Feller, Herman FR              
  4 Cashton                                             9:25.42  
     1) Hundt, Nolan SR                 2) Slattery, Raphael SR           
     3) Dahl, Cody SO                   4) Bjornstad, Matt SO             
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weiss, Jay                SR Wonewoc Cent           5-08.00  
  2 Schmidt, Austin           SR Wonewoc Cent           5-06.00  
  3 Peters, Evan              SR Westby                 5-04.00  
  4 Anderson, Nick            SO Westby                 5-04.00  
  5 Burkhardt, Jason          JR Bangor                 5-04.00  
  6 LeClaire, Tyler           JR Cashton                5-02.00  
  7 Kloety, Garrett           SO Cashton                5-00.00  
  8 Vieth, Logan              SO Cashton                4-06.00  
  8 Eberhardt, Daniel         FR Wonewoc Cent           4-06.00  
 -- Slattery, Raphael         SR Cashton                     DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pharo, Jake               SR Wonewoc Cent          17-08.00  
  2 Weiss, Jay                SR Wonewoc Cent          16-11.75  
  3 Stumlin, Jake             SR Bangor                16-06.75  
  4 McCracken, Ryan           FR Wonewoc Cent          16-06.25  
  5 Olson, Jason              SO Wonewoc Cent          16-04.00  
  6 Ike, Tyler                SO Westby                15-11.75  
  7 Kircher, Tyler            SR Cashton               15-01.50  
  8 Sutton, Robbie            SR Cashton               14-07.00  
  9 Jarrett, Tyler            SO Westby                14-06.75  
 10 Bjornstad, Matt           SO Cashton               14-05.50  
 11 Gronemus, Jacob           JR Cashton               14-03.50  
 12 Gunderson, Alex           JR Westby                14-02.00  
 13 Zietlow, Jake             SR Wonewoc Cent          14-00.00  
 14 Polk, Jordan              FR Wonewoc Cent          13-07.75  
 15 Von Ruden, Cody           FR Cashton               11-05.25  
 16 Ludlum, Peter             FR Wonewoc Cent           9-04.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weiss, Jay                SR Wonewoc Cent          34-10.50  
  2 Rowe, Sam                 SR Wonewoc Cent          32-01.00  
  3 Krajewski, Cory           SO Bangor                32-00.00  
  4 Anderson, Nick            SO Westby                31-00.00  
  5 Saterbak, Atle            FR Westby                30-09.00  
  6 Eberhardt, Daniel         FR Wonewoc Cent          29-08.00  
  7 Polk, Jordan              FR Wonewoc Cent          27-00.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sutton, Robbie            SR Cashton               39-08.00  
  2 Kircher, Tyler            SR Cashton               38-07.00  
  3 Seelow, Anthony           JR Westby                38-01.00  
  4 Sullivan, Ethan           JR Wonewoc Cent          36-10.50  
  5 Schmidt, Jake             JR Bangor                35-07.50  
  6 Christians, Joe           JR Bangor                34-06.50  
  7 Johnson, Garrett          JR Westby                34-01.00  
  8 Bahr, Tyler               JR Cashton               34-00.00  
  9 Anderson, Kyle            SR Bangor                33-03.75  
 10 Thompson, Andrew          SO Bangor                33-01.00  
 11 Hundt, Nolan              SR Cashton               32-06.50  
 12 Von Ruden, Cody           FR Cashton               31-05.50  
 13 Slattery, Raphael         SR Cashton               31-01.00  
 14 Pierce, Luke              SO Bangor                31-00.25  
 15 Wilcox, Adam              SR Bangor                30-06.50  
 16 Vargo, Brian              SO Bangor                30-04.50  
 17 Schreier, Lucas           JR Westby                30-03.75  
 18 Gunderson, Joe            SR Westby                30-01.00  
 19 McCracken, Ryan           FR Wonewoc Cent          30-00.00  
 20 Krajewski, Nate           SR Bangor                29-04.25  
 21 Erickson, Keagan          JR Westby                28-11.00  
 22 Hemmersbach, Josh         FR Cashton               28-00.50  
 23 Scharping, Brandon        JR Bangor                27-10.25  
 24 Hanson, Zach              FR Westby                27-02.50  
 25 Shaw, Ron                 SR Wonewoc Cent          26-10.00  
 26 Gronemus, Jacob           JR Cashton               24-09.50  
 27 Forsythe, Ben             JR Westby                16-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kircher, Tyler            SR Cashton                 124-00  
  2 Schmidt, Jake             JR Bangor                  116-03  
  3 Sutton, Robbie            SR Cashton                 108-00  
  4 Seelow, Anthony           JR Westby                   96-09  
  5 Paulson, Justin           SR Westby                   95-10  
  6 Sullivan, Ethan           JR Wonewoc Cent             95-06  
  7 Schreier, Lucas           JR Westby                   90-01  
  8 Christians, Joe           JR Bangor                   85-09  
  9 Pierce, Luke              SO Bangor                   85-05  
 10 Krajewski, Nate           SR Bangor                   84-01  
 11 Von Ruden, Cody           FR Cashton                  82-07  
 12 Bahr, Tyler               JR Cashton                  80-09  
 13 Hemmersbach, Josh         FR Cashton                  80-08  
 14 Gunderson, Joe            SR Westby                   78-02  
 15 Vargo, Brian              SO Bangor                   77-05  
 16 Thompson, Andrew          SO Bangor                   76-10  
 17 Erickson, Keagan          JR Westby                   76-08  
 18 Rudel, Stefan             JR Wonewoc Cent             71-01  
 19 Wilcox, Adam              SR Bangor                   69-09  
 20 Anderson, Kyle            SR Bangor                   63-04  
 21 Scharping, Brandon        JR Bangor                   57-09  
 22 Shaw, Ron                 SR Wonewoc Cent             56-03  
 23 Johnson, Garrett          JR Westby                   56-01  
 24 Ludlum, Peter             FR Wonewoc Cent             46-04  
 25 Spurgeon, Steven          JR Wonewoc Cent             45-10  
 26 Forsythe, Ben             JR Westby                   44-11