Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      2009 Husky Invitational - 4/21/2009                      
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                               Eau Claire North                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 New Richmond                                     10:47.00   10:39.78   10   
     1) Stockey, Shelly SR              2) Soderquist, Maria SR           
     3) Utzman, Hannah SR               4) Kelly, Morgan FR               
  2 Rice Lake                                        10:51.00   11:09.37    8   
     1) Swanson, Sarah SR               2) Smith, Taylor SR               
     3) Fenske, Abby FR                 4) Chandler, Taylor JR            
  3 Fall Creek                                       11:20.00   11:13.28    6   
     1) McInnis, Becca SO               2) Hanson, Katie SR               
     3) Rubek, Kelsa FR                 4) Hanson, Megan FR               
  4 Eau Claire Memorial                              11:00.00   11:16.31    5   
     1) Smith, Meghan SO                2) Smith, Maria FR                
     3) Swanson, Josie FR               4) Wilson, Rachel FR              
  5 Menomonie                                        11:10.00   11:33.05    4   
     1) Wemmer, Kiko JR                 2) Nelson, Kaylee JR              
     3) Stairs, Rachel FR               4) Jasicki, Jenna SO              
  6 Eau Claire North                                 11:30.00   11:47.92    3   
     1) Gobler, Carlee SO               2) Gunderson, McKenna SO          
     3) Peterson, Amanda FR             4) Sveum, Samantha SO             
  7 Cadott                                           11:35.00   11:53.87    2   
     1) Greene, Jennifer SO             2) Kuzniecki, Cassandra JR        
     3) Dahlke, Jada SO                 4) Kelly, Jessica FR              
  8 Chippewa Falls                                   12:01.00   12:17.52    1   
     1) Schaus, Jackie SR               2) Stiles, Rochelle SR            
     3) Wallace, Allie JR               4) Woodhull, Jessica SO           
  9 Altoona                                          13:30.00   13:48.61  
     1) Weinmeister, Rebecca SR         2) Van Ert, Hannah SO             
     3) Sontag, Allison FR              4) Grokowski, Jenny SO            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                      8:55.00    9:10.21   10   
     1) Steffen, Andy SR                2) Anderson, Scott SO             
     3) Staples, Jason SO               4) Bellows, Jake JR               
  2 Eau Claire North                                  9:20.00    9:14.44    8   
     1) Fahrenkrog, Jake SR             2) Paffel, Andrew JR              
     3) Thomson, Ethan SO               4) Kubiatowicz, Dan SO            
  3 Cadott                                            9:00.00    9:24.84    6   
     1) Yeager, Josiah JR               2) Rykal, Chris SR                
     3) Belli, Gabriel JR               4) Ariza, Charli JR               
  4 Menomonie                                         9:15.00    9:29.25    5   
     1) Miller, Nick SR                 2) Ausman, Josh SR                
     3) Eide, Russ JR                   4) Reckard, Nathan SO             
  5 Eau Claire Memorial                               9:10.00    9:29.70    4   
     1) Schretenthaler, Mike SO         2) Menacher, Alex SO              
     3) Rozich, Isaiah SO               4) Ziel, Andrew SO                
  6 Rice Lake                                         9:14.00    9:49.26    3   
     1) Osterbauer, Andrew JR           2) Powers, Carson SO              
     3) Walters, Jake JR                4) Parkman, Conlan SO             
  7 Chippewa Falls                                               9:57.63    2   
     1) Wittwer, Justin JR              2) Zubal, Charles JR              
     3) Salmonson, Kyle JR              4) Erickson, Luke FR              
  8 Fall Creek                                        9:10.00   10:03.38    1   
     1) Glenz, Jesse SO                 2) SantaCruz, John JR             
     3) Schroeder, Alex SR              4) McIntyre, Miguel FR            
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solum, Bobbi              SR Rice Lake              13.05      13.05Q  2 
  2 Keller, Kat               FR New Richmond           12.70      13.13Q  3 
  3 Retalick, Tressa          JR Eau Claire N                      13.33Q  1 
  4 Nicolai, Melissa          SR Eau Claire N           13.61      13.17q  2 
  5 Burrell, Jordan           SO Eau Claire M           13.76      13.43q  2 
  6 Atterholt, Krissy         JR New Richmond           13.30      13.61q  1 
  7 Nelson, Katie             SO Eau Claire M           13.96      13.79q  3 
  8 Bernier, Gina             JR Rice Lake              13.50      13.88q  1 
  9 Brunk, Dani               JR Eau Claire M           14.25      13.89q  1 
 10 Peck, Lisa                FR Altoona                13.40      13.91   1 
 11 VonHaden, Amanda          JR Fall Creek             13.60      14.00   3 
 12 Koepke, Hannah            SR Chippewa Fal           14.87      14.03   1 
 13 Rademaker, Tess           SO Rice Lake              13.50      14.07   3 
 14 Barth, Paige              FR Fall Creek             13.70      14.10   1 
 15 Harmston, Mariah          FR Menomonie              13.84      14.11   3 
 16 Descamps, Kayla           FR Menomonie              14.40      14.12   2 
 17 Michal, Kayla             SR Cadott                 14.00      14.14   2 
 18 Dodor, Ellen              SR Menomonie              14.14      14.34   1 
 19 Crogg, Evanne             JR Fall Creek             13.70      14.46   2 
 20 Sell, Hollee              FR Altoona                14.50      14.56   3 
 21 Rogers, Bria              FR Altoona                14.20      14.64   2 
 22 Vang, Kim                 SR Chippewa Fal           15.59      14.68   3 
 23 Peterson, Lizzie          FR Eau Claire N           14.97      14.71   3 
 24 McConville, Bethany       SR Cadott                 14.50      14.82   3 
 25 Johnston, Clare           SO New Richmond           14.40      15.01   2 
 26 Carli, Jenny              JR Chippewa Fal           15.78      15.16   2 
 27 Sikorski, Ellen           FR Cadott                 15.20      15.25   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mickelson, Trevor         JR Rice Lake              11.50      11.44Q  2 
  2 Pederson, Nick            JR Rice Lake              11.60      11.54Q  1 
  3 Eggen, Keilor             JR Eau Claire N           11.70      11.55Q  3 
  4 Gillespie, John           SR Altoona                11.70      11.60q  3 
  5 Ahrens, Kyle              SR Menomonie              11.60      11.73q  1 
  6 Dias, Kent                JR Menomonie              11.30      11.74q  3 
  7 Kelly, Stephen            JR Cadott                 11.80      11.76q  2 
  8 Konz, John                SR Eau Claire M           12.23      11.77q  2 
  9 Heath, Matt               SR Eau Claire N           12.32      11.80q  2 
 10 Peper, Shaun              SO New Richmond           11.50      11.81   1 
 11 White, Aaron              SO Menomonie              11.80      11.95   2 
 12 Adams, Michael            SR Chippewa Fal           12.46      12.11   1 
 13 Schnobrich, Christian     JR Chippewa Fal           12.61      12.15   2 
 14 Jensen, Logan             JR New Richmond           11.90      12.19   2 
 15 Smith, Brennan            SO Rice Lake              11.70      12.28   3 
 16 Linstedt, Mike            SR Eau Claire M           12.60      12.30   3 
 17 Brown, Zach               SO Eau Claire M           12.40      12.36   1 
 18 Adams, Wesley             SO Chippewa Fal           12.70      12.41   3 
 19 Cran, Troy                SR New Richmond           12.20      12.43   3 
 20 Lahr, Alex                JR Fall Creek             12.70      12.54   1 
 21 Sell, Josh                FR Fall Creek             12.50      12.59   2 
 22 Smrecek, Luke             FR Cadott                 12.60      12.98   3 
 23 Allen, Brett              SR Eau Claire N           13.35      13.03   1 
 24 Quinn, Andre              SO Altoona                14.50      13.74   2 
 25 Campechano, Hector        FR Altoona                13.50      13.78   1 
 26 Goodman, Dustin           FR Fall Creek             14.00      13.99   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor             SR Rice Lake              17.70      17.22Q  1 
  2 Rawdon, Whitney           SR Eau Claire N           17.75      17.25Q  2 
  3 Stark, Rachel             SO Menomonie              17.24      17.76Q  3 
  4 Hartman, Sam              SR Eau Claire N           18.13      17.86q  1 
  5 Stephens, Sydney          SO Cadott                 17.60      18.26q  2 
  6 Beaupre, Katie            SO Menomonie              18.94      18.28q  1 
  7 Henrichs, Dana            SR Fall Creek             17.90      18.41q  3 
  8 Folkers, Katelynne        SO Fall Creek             17.60      18.42q  1 
  9 Nelson, Myreeah           JR Eau Claire M           18.82      18.77q  2 
 10 Drew, Ali                 SR Altoona                18.80      19.17   3 
 11 Jonsson, Brittany         SO New Richmond           19.20      19.61   1 
 12 Beede, Erica              SO Eau Claire N           20.40      20.24   3 
 13 Salisbury, Allison        SR Rice Lake              20.10      20.28   3 
 14 Long, Rachel              FR Chippewa Fal           20.31      20.61   1 
 15 Brunette, Grace           FR Rice Lake              18.63      20.83   2 
 16 Goodwin, Chelsey          JR Menomonie              21.14      21.09   2 
 17 Kukacka, Amy              FR New Richmond           20.00      21.57   2 
 18 Jensen, Kaitlyn           SR Chippewa Fal           21.73      21.76   3 
 19 Stai, Alina               SO New Richmond           17.80      23.36   3 
 20 Kukuk, Tahra              SO Chippewa Fal           21.02      27.24   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Suo, Nate                 SR New Richmond           16.30      16.24Q  2 
  2 Thompson, Dakota          SR Altoona                16.20      16.42Q  3 
  3 Taubman, Cody             SO New Richmond           16.30      16.81Q  1 
  4 Hailey, Patrick           SO New Richmond           17.70      16.99q  3 
  5 Jacott, Colin             SO Menomonie              17.20      17.46q  1 
  6 Preusse, Drew             SR Menomonie              18.50      18.28q  2 
  7 Williams, Alex            SR Cadott                 18.00      18.48q  3 
  8 Hanson, Nate              SR Chippewa Fal           18.98      18.74q  3 
  9 McConville, Michael       JR Cadott                 18.00      18.80q  2 
 10 Koester, Shane            JR Rice Lake              18.80      19.08   3 
 11 Sell, Jeremy              SO Altoona                18.50      19.63   1 
 12 Hoffman, Matt             SO Chippewa Fal           19.89      19.73   1 
 13 Lokken, Grant             SO Eau Claire N                      20.00   2 
 14 Hueman, Dylan             JR Menomonie              18.90      20.19   3 
 15 Zubal, Zac                FR Chippewa Fal           19.99      20.37   2 
 16 Larson, Grey              SO Eau Claire N           21.89      21.73   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keller, Kat               FR New Richmond           27.10      27.23Q  3 
  2 Klett, Amee               SR Chippewa Fal           28.47      28.56Q  1 
  3 Rasmussen, Monica         SR Altoona                28.00      29.09Q  2 
  4 Darwin, Jami              SO Menomonie              28.60      28.13q  3 
  5 Gagner, Kreisha           FR Eau Claire M           29.71      28.92q  3 
  6 VonHaden, Amanda          JR Fall Creek             28.50      29.17q  3 
  7 Larson, Rachel            JR Altoona                28.50      29.21q  1 
  8 Biver, Frances            FR Rice Lake              29.00      29.21q  3 
  9 Weese, Elizabeth          FR Chippewa Fal           29.30      29.69q  2 
 10 VonFeldt, Lindsay         FR Rice Lake              29.00      29.83   1 
 11 Heacox, Emmarie           FR Eau Claire N           29.83      29.93   1 
 12 Soppeland, Jessica        JR Cadott                 29.50      30.38   1 
 13 Kinderman, Courtney       FR Fall Creek             31.50      30.52   1 
 14 Roux, Ashley              SO Rice Lake              28.90      30.62   2 
 15 Quint, Samar              FR Eau Claire N           31.34      30.83   3 
 16 Smith, Kelsey             SR Menomonie              31.00      30.89   2 
 17 Johnson, Randi            SR Eau Claire M           31.34      31.08   1 
 18 Crogg, Evanne             JR Fall Creek             29.80      31.10   2 
 19 Gostomski, Nicole         FR Eau Claire N           31.99      31.60   2 
 20 Baumgartner, Hannah       JR Eau Claire M           30.75      31.73   2 
 21 McTavish, Emily           SO Chippewa Fal           32.48      31.90   3 
 22 Drew, Ali                 SR Altoona                32.00      32.03   3 
 23 Utgaard, Antje            FR New Richmond           31.20      32.58   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tatah, Hakim              JR Eau Claire M           24.68      23.47Q  2 
  2 Wilson, Jake              SR Menomonie              23.90      23.61Q  3 
  3 Brutlag, Andy             JR Eau Claire M           24.04      23.70Q  1 
  4 Evans, Jordan             SR Chippewa Fal           24.76      23.75q  3 
  5 Heath, Matt               SR Eau Claire N           25.08      23.90q  2 
  6 Cran, Tyler               FR New Richmond           23.70      23.99q  3 
  7 Dias, Kent                JR Menomonie              23.70      24.35q  1 
  8 Peper, Shaun              SO New Richmond           23.70      24.38q  2 
  9 Bollinger, Nathan         SR Eau Claire N           25.20      24.42q  3 
 10 Kriesel, Josh             SR Altoona                23.90      24.58   3 
 11 Wemmer, Josh              SO Menomonie              24.40      24.92   2 
 12 Cutler, Tim               SR Chippewa Fal           25.60      24.98   1 
 13 Tweed, Luke               JR Fall Creek             25.00      25.06   3 
 14 Stone, Luke               SR Cadott                 24.50      25.06   1 
 15 Gulotta, Andrew           SR Eau Claire N           25.20      25.14   1 
 16 Ester, Chris              SO Rice Lake              25.20      25.29   1 
 17 Steahr, William           SO Eau Claire M           26.60      25.58   3 
 18 Lahr, Alex                JR Fall Creek             27.00      25.67   2 
 19 Balsavich, Eric           SR Rice Lake              25.87      25.79   3 
 20 Smith, Brennan            SO Rice Lake              25.60      25.93   1 
 21 O'Connell, Jared          JR New Richmond           24.50      26.18   1 
 22 Sorenson, Joel            FR Altoona                26.20      26.80   1 
 23 Burch, Caleb              SO Altoona                27.00      26.87   2 
 24 Henrichs, Nathan          FR Fall Creek             27.80      26.96   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Taylor             SR Rice Lake              17.22      16.88   10   
  2 Rawdon, Whitney           SR Eau Claire N           17.25      16.92    8   
  3 Stark, Rachel             SO Menomonie              17.76      17.56    6   
  4 Stephens, Sydney          SO Cadott                 18.26      17.97    5   
  5 Hartman, Sam              SR Eau Claire N           17.86      17.99    4   
  6 Henrichs, Dana            SR Fall Creek             18.41      18.06    3   
  7 Folkers, Katelynne        SO Fall Creek             18.42      18.18    2   
  8 Nelson, Myreeah           JR Eau Claire M           18.77      18.22    1   
  9 Beaupre, Katie            SO Menomonie              18.28      18.57  
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dakota          SR Altoona                16.42      15.89   10   
  2 Suo, Nate                 SR New Richmond           16.24      15.96    8   
  3 Taubman, Cody             SO New Richmond           16.81      16.31    6   
  4 Hanson, Nate              SR Chippewa Fal           18.74      18.07    5   
  5 Jacott, Colin             SO Menomonie              17.46      18.26    4   
  6 Preusse, Drew             SR Menomonie              18.28      18.48    3   
  7 McConville, Michael       JR Cadott                 18.80      18.63    2   
  8 Williams, Alex            SR Cadott                 18.48      18.69    1   
  9 Hailey, Patrick           SO New Richmond           16.99      20.27  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keller, Kat               FR New Richmond           13.13      12.98   10   
  2 Solum, Bobbi              SR Rice Lake              13.05      13.00    8   
  3 Nicolai, Melissa          SR Eau Claire N           13.17      13.27    6   
  4 Retalick, Tressa          JR Eau Claire N           13.33      13.50    5   
  5 Atterholt, Krissy         JR New Richmond           13.61      13.53    4   
  6 Burrell, Jordan           SO Eau Claire M           13.43      13.61    3   
  7 Nelson, Katie             SO Eau Claire M           13.79      13.82    2   
  8 Bernier, Gina             JR Rice Lake              13.88      14.02    1   
  9 Brunk, Dani               JR Eau Claire M           13.89      14.14  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eggen, Keilor             JR Eau Claire N           11.55      11.36   10   
  2 Dias, Kent                JR Menomonie              11.74      11.37    8   
  3 Mickelson, Trevor         JR Rice Lake              11.44      11.44    6   
  4 Pederson, Nick            JR Rice Lake              11.54      11.46    5   
  5 Ahrens, Kyle              SR Menomonie              11.73      11.58    4   
  6 Gillespie, John           SR Altoona                11.60      11.59    3   
  7 Konz, John                SR Eau Claire M           11.77      11.62    2   
  8 Kelly, Stephen            JR Cadott                 11.76      11.68    1   
  9 Heath, Matt               SR Eau Claire N           11.80      11.77  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, McKenzie           SR New Richmond         5:23.40    5:24.61   10   
  2 Sawle, Courtney           SO Menomonie            5:35.00    5:28.10    8   
  3 Kelch, Jordan             JR Menomonie            5:19.00    5:33.85    6   
  4 Thoe, Kaitlyn             JR Menomonie            5:48.00    5:39.90    5   
  5 Kelly, Morgan             FR New Richmond         5:50.30    5:57.40    4   
  6 Jenkins, Alana            JR Eau Claire M         6:08.00    6:00.18    3   
  7 Watkins, Haley            FR Eau Claire N         5:55.00    6:06.64    2   
  8 Mousel, Mariah            JR Eau Claire N         5:55.00    6:09.20    1   
  9 Harp, Alyssa              FR Eau Claire M         6:10.00    6:13.79  
 10 Fenske, Abby              FR Rice Lake            6:04.00    6:17.90  
 11 Small, Danielle           JR Eau Claire N         6:15.00    6:19.11  
 12 Nicolet, Brianna          SR Eau Claire M         6:14.00    6:20.56  
 13 Chandler, Taylor          JR Rice Lake            6:12.00    6:34.74  
 14 Swanson, Sarah            SR Rice Lake            6:16.00    6:39.25  
 15 Miller, Lauryn            FR Fall Creek           6:46.00    6:43.18  
 16 Alderich, Kylie           FR Fall Creek           6:40.00    6:43.56  
 17 Trippler, Rachel          FR Cadott               7:10.00    7:26.03  
 18 Sontag, Allison           FR Altoona              7:45.00    7:51.03  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wickham, Jacob            SR New Richmond         4:35.24    4:33.62   10   
  2 Heinz, Tyler              SR Eau Claire M         4:32.00    4:43.87    8   
  3 Stenske, Nick             JR New Richmond         4:52.22    4:54.06    6   
  4 Petersen, Josh            JR Eau Claire N         4:55.00    5:00.01    5   
  5 Schroeder, Alex           SR Fall Creek           4:50.00    5:02.29    4   
  6 Fahrenkrog, Jake          SR Eau Claire N         4:55.00    5:08.74    3   
  7 Walters, Jared            FR Menomonie            5:14.00    5:14.50    2   
  8 Smith, Chris              SR Eau Claire M         5:35.00    5:15.92    1   
  9 Salmonson, Kyle           JR Chippewa Fal         5:12.00    5:17.03  
 10 Farris, Andrew            FR Chippewa Fal         5:12.00    5:17.99  
 11 Wittwer, Justin           JR Chippewa Fal         5:18.00    5:19.67  
 12 Powers, Carson            SO Rice Lake            5:12.00    5:23.96  
 13 Curran, Dylan             FR Menomonie            5:17.00    5:24.94  
 14 Walters, Jake             JR Rice Lake            5:28.00    5:29.78  
 15 Van Natta, Matt           SR Rice Lake            5:16.00    5:33.26  
 16 Mollan, Nathan            FR Menomonie            5:34.00    5:37.46  
 17 Johnson, Blake            SO Cadott               5:45.00    5:39.75  
 18 Auth, Tom                 FR Altoona              5:30.00    5:47.76  
 19 Johnson, Jared            SO Cadott               5:50.00    5:52.90  
 20 Edson, Avery              JR Altoona              6:30.00    7:02.34  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                      1:55.90    1:54.27   10   
     1) Atterholt, Krissy JR            2) Holland, Molly JR              
     3) Balow, Mary JR                  4) Stai, Alina SO                 
  2 Eau Claire North                                  1:56.00    1:54.38    8   
     1) Brunetto, Kimberly SR           2) Heacox, Emmarie FR             
     3) Rawdon, Whitney SR              4) Ward, Meagan SO                
  3 Altoona                                           1:54.00    1:56.43    6   
     1) Rasmussen, Monica SR            2) Gillespe, Ariel SO             
     3) Peck, Lisa FR                   4) Rogers, Bria FR                
  4 Eau Claire Memorial                               1:57.00    1:57.37    5   
     1) Burrell, Jordan SO              2) Galfano, Gennie SR             
     3) Kollross, Taylor SO             4) Nelson, Katie SO               
  5 Menomonie                                         2:00.00    1:57.81    4   
     1) Stark, Rachel SO                2) Darwin, Jami SO                
     3) Lehman, Gabby FR                4) Harmston, Mariah FR            
  6 Fall Creek                                        2:00.00    2:01.03    3   
     1) Ische, Jenna SO                 2) Manor, Katerina SO             
     3) Crogg, Evanne JR                4) Henrichs, Dana SR              
  7 Rice Lake                                         1:59.00    2:02.22    2   
     1) Rademaker, Tess SO              2) Moe, Tia JR                    
     3) VonFeldt, Lindsay FR            4) Heckel, Ashley SO              
  8 Cadott                                            2:02.00    2:04.66    1   
     1) Stephens, Sydney SO             2) Soppeland, Jessica JR          
     3) Emerick, Ashley JR              4) Smoczyk, Ashley SO             
 -- Chippewa Falls                                    1:58.01         DQ  
     1) Klett, Amee SR                  2) Weese, Elizabeth FR            
     3) Vincent, Alexa SR               4) Vang, Kim SR                   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial                               1:34.40    1:35.53   10   
     1) Konz, John SR                   2) Brutlag, Andy JR               
     3) Larsen, Clint SO                4) Brown, Zach SO                 
  2 Menomonie                                         1:39.00    1:39.72    8   
     1) Kraft, Levi JR                  2) Spanjers, John JR              
     3) Wemmer, Josh SO                 4) White, Aaron SO                
  3 Chippewa Falls                                    1:37.00    1:40.23    6   
     1) Adams, Michael SR               2) Evans, Jordan SR               
     3) Schindler, Collin SR            4) Thornton, Alex SR              
  4 Rice Lake                                         1:39.60    1:42.68    5   
     1) Kiehl, Trevor JR                2) Smith, Brennan SO              
     3) Balsavich, Eric SR              4) Ester, Chris SO                
  5 New Richmond                                      1:38.30    1:45.19    4   
     1) Stockey, Tony SR                2) Peper, John SR                 
     3) Suo, Nate SR                    4) O'Connell, Jared JR            
  6 Fall Creek                                        1:46.00    1:46.92    3   
     1) Lahr, Alex JR                   2) Tweed, Luke JR                 
     3) Finkemeyer, Dirk SR             4) Henrichs, Nathan FR            
  7 Cadott                                            1:47.00    1:49.90    2   
     1) Hurlburt, Brent SO              2) Jasper, Brandon JR             
     3) McConville, Michael JR          4) Smrecek, Luke FR               
 -- Eau Claire North                                  1:45.00         DQ  
     1) Allen, Brett SR                 2) Doroff, Jack FR                
     3) Larson, Grey SO                 4) Thomson, Ethan SO              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sveum, Ashley             SR Eau Claire N         1:03.68    1:02.57   3  10   
  2 Andrist, Kelsey           JR Menomonie            1:02.90    1:03.11   3   8   
  3 Stockey, Shelly           SR New Richmond         1:03.30    1:04.68   3   6   
  4 Hanson, Katie             SR Fall Creek           1:05.00    1:05.53   3   5   
  5 Larson, Rachel            JR Altoona              1:04.50    1:06.23   3   4   
  6 Stephens, Hannah          JR Eau Claire M         1:06.60    1:06.32   3   3   
  7 Solum, Bobbi              SR Rice Lake            1:04.00    1:06.35   3   2   
  8 Baumgartner, Hannah       JR Eau Claire M         1:10.16    1:07.84   2   1   
  9 Bernier, Gina             JR Rice Lake            1:06.00    1:08.19   3 
 10 Brunk, Dani               JR Eau Claire M         1:08.50    1:09.78   3 
 11 Bernier, Allie            FR Rice Lake            1:10.00    1:09.89   2 
 12 Randall, Megan            SR Chippewa Fal         1:13.00    1:10.15   2 
 13 Kelly, Jessica            FR Cadott               1:11.00    1:10.48   2 
 14 Wekkin, Taylor            FR Fall Creek           1:10.00    1:11.72   2 
 15 Hulett, Sara              FR Menomonie            1:12.00    1:12.81   2 
 16 Duss, Anastasia           SO Menomonie            1:12.14    1:13.02   2 
 17 Christensen, Devan        SR Chippewa Fal         1:17.00    1:17.77   2 
 18 Woodman, Stacie           SR Chippewa Fal         1:19.00    1:22.74   1 
 19 Thompson, Katherine       SO Cadott               1:20.00    1:31.14   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eggen, Keilor             JR Eau Claire N           54.00      53.89   3  10   
  2 Tatah, Hakim              JR Eau Claire M           55.10      53.92   3   8   
  3 Cran, Tyler               FR New Richmond           54.30      54.15   3   6   
  4 Kleist, Andy              SR Eau Claire N           55.00      55.49   3   5   
  5 Kuester, Dillon           SO Chippewa Fal           58.00      56.21   1   4   
  6 Matton, Curtis            SR Rice Lake              54.30      56.62   3   3   
  7 Heiman, Garrett           SR Altoona                52.10      57.09   3   2   
  8 Sokup, Chris              SR Chippewa Fal           57.10      57.13   2   1   
  9 Wilson, Tyler             SO New Richmond           56.20      57.68   2 
 10 Kelley, Elijah            FR New Richmond           55.90      58.55   3 
 11 Johnson, Erik             SO Eau Claire N           56.19      58.65   2 
 12 Steahr, William           SO Eau Claire M           57.20      59.06   2 
 13 Osterbauer, Andrew        JR Rice Lake              57.40      59.25   2 
 14 Kryshak, Nick             SR Menomonie              57.00      59.63   2 
 15 Sell, Josh                FR Fall Creek             57.70      59.70   2 
 16 Balsavich, Eric           SR Rice Lake              57.80    1:00.83   2 
 17 Ariza, Charli             JR Cadott                 59.90    1:00.88   1 
 18 Lynch, Jeff               SR Chippewa Fal           59.00    1:01.52   1 
 19 Campechano, Hector        FR Altoona              1:05.00    1:04.98   1 
 20 Belli, Gabriel            JR Cadott               1:03.00    1:05.12   1 
 21 Goodman, Dustin           FR Fall Creek           1:11.00    1:06.80   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North                                    53.50      53.12   10   
     1) Nicolai, Melissa SR             2) Rawdon, Whitney SR             
     3) Retalick, Tressa JR             4) Sveum, Ashley SR               
  2 Rice Lake                                           53.50      55.09    8   
     1) Solum, Bobbi SR                 2) Roux, Ashley SO                
     3) Bernier, Gina JR                4) Brunette, Grace FR             
  3 Eau Claire Memorial                                 54.00      55.13    6   
     1) Burrell, Jordan SO              2) Nelson, Katie SO               
     3) Waller, Dani JR                 4) Gagner, Kreisha FR             
  4 Menomonie                                           55.64      56.50    5   
     1) Smith, Kelsey SR                2) Dodor, Ellen SR                
     3) Descamps, Kayla FR              4) Lehman, Gabby FR               
  5 Chippewa Falls                                      56.40      56.74    4   
     1) Shilts, Mariah SO               2) Weese, Elizabeth FR            
     3) Kukuk, Tahra SO                 4) Vang, Kim SR                   
  6 Fall Creek                                          58.00      56.82    3   
     1) Manor, Katerina SO              2) VonHaden, Amanda JR            
     3) Kinderman, Hope JR              4) Kinderman, Courtney FR         
  7 New Richmond                                        56.10      57.53    2   
     1) Atterholt, Krissy JR            2) Balow, Mary JR                 
     3) Johnston, Clare SO              4) Brotzler, Carley FR            
  8 Cadott                                              58.50      58.06    1   
     1) Stephens, Sydney SO             2) Rykal, Alissa JR               
     3) Scheidler, Rachel JR            4) McConville, Bethany SR         
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial                                 46.00      45.78   10   
     1) Konz, John SR                   2) Linstedt, Mike SR              
     3) Brutlag, Andy JR                4) Larsen, Clint SO               
  2 Menomonie                                           45.90      45.82    8   
     1) Dias, Kent JR                   2) Kraft, Levi JR                 
     3) Spanjers, John JR               4) Ahrens, Kyle SR                
  3 Rice Lake                                           45.80      46.02    6   
     1) Kiehl, Trevor JR                2) Krebs, Dan JR                  
     3) Pederson, Nick JR               4) Mickelson, Trevor JR           
  4 Eau Claire North                                    48.00      46.67    5   
     1) Gulotta, Andrew SR              2) Heath, Matt SR                 
     3) Lokken, Grant SO                4) Rydzik, Scott SO               
  5 New Richmond                                        46.20      47.06    4   
     1) Peper, John SR                  2) Cran, Troy SR                  
     3) Sabby, Derek SR                 4) O'Connell, Jared JR            
  6 Altoona                                             46.50      48.18    3   
     1) Gillespie, John SR              2) Kriesel, Josh SR               
     3) Manor, Bo SO                    4) Sell, Jeremy SO                
  7 Chippewa Falls                                      48.72      49.27    2   
     1) Cutler, Tim SR                  2) Schnobrich, Christian JR       
     3) Stafford, Richard FR            4) Balsinger, Izzy FR             
  8 Cadott                                              48.50      49.76    1   
     1) Hurlburt, Brent SO              2) Stone, Luke SR                 
     3) McConville, Michael JR          4) Smrecek, Luke FR               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Galfano, Gennie           SR Eau Claire M           50.26      48.82   3  10   
  2 Smith, Taylor             SR Rice Lake              50.50      49.00   3   8   
  3 Brunette, Grace           FR Rice Lake              51.50      50.98   3   6   
  4 Stairs, Rachel            FR Menomonie              52.74      52.60   3   5   
  5 Folkers, Katelynne        SO Fall Creek             52.00      52.95   3   4   
  6 Hartman, Sam              SR Eau Claire N           55.46      55.49   3   3   
  7 Henrichs, Dana            SR Fall Creek             52.90      56.06   3   2   
  8 Kukuk, Tahra              SO Chippewa Fal           59.18      56.46   2   1   
  9 Beaupre, Katie            SO Menomonie              55.00      56.84   3 
 10 Salisbury, Allison        SR Rice Lake            1:01.00      57.75   1 
 11 Stai, Alina               SO New Richmond           58.30      57.84   2 
 12 Goodwin, Chelsey          JR Menomonie            1:06.14      59.64   1 
 13 Nelson, Myreeah           JR Eau Claire M           55.50      59.72   2 
 14 Long, Rachel              FR Chippewa Fal           59.53    1:00.61   2 
 15 Beede, Erica              SO Eau Claire N         1:00.88    1:00.84   2 
 16 Greene, Jennifer          SO Cadott                 56.50    1:01.06   2 
 17 Jonsson, Brittany         SO New Richmond           56.40    1:01.57   2 
 18 Kukacka, Amy              FR New Richmond         1:03.30    1:01.71   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Dakota          SR Altoona                42.90      43.07   2  10   
  2 Rothbauer, Alex           SR Cadott                 44.50      43.76   2   8   
  3 Bollinger, Nathan         SR Eau Claire N           44.50      43.82   2   6   
  4 Hailey, Patrick           SO New Richmond           44.90      44.44   2   5   
  5 Koester, Shane            JR Rice Lake              44.40      45.64   2   4   
  6 SantaCruz, John           JR Fall Creek             46.60      46.60   1   3   
  7 Baker, Tim                JR Eau Claire N           46.36      46.70   2   2   
  8 Carr, Pat                 SR Menomonie              46.00      47.44   2   1   
  9 Solum, Nick               SO Rice Lake              44.40      47.55   2 
 10 Lokken, Grant             SO Eau Claire N           53.00      47.85   1 
 11 Preusse, Drew             SR Menomonie              49.00      48.23   1 
 12 Hueman, Dylan             JR Menomonie              48.00      48.77   1 
 13 Hanson, Nate              SR Chippewa Fal           49.50      49.88   1 
 14 Stuntz, Drew              JR Rice Lake              48.20      51.26   1 
 15 Facklam, Jeremy           FR Chippewa Fal           51.23      51.39   1 
 16 Hoffman, Matt             SO Chippewa Fal           51.99      53.54   1 
 17 Matott, Jacoby            SO Cadott                 59.00    1:12.41   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, McKenzie           SR New Richmond         2:27.04    2:27.02   10   
  2 Bachmeier, Gretchen       SR Eau Claire N         2:35.00    2:30.50    8   
  3 Turner, Julia             SO Eau Claire M         2:30.00    2:32.98    6   
  4 Sawle, Courtney           SO Menomonie            2:30.47    2:39.57    5   
  5 Stephens, Hannah          JR Eau Claire M         2:37.00    2:39.69    4   
  6 Rubek, Kelsa              FR Fall Creek           2:40.00    2:40.44    3   
  7 Kelly, Morgan             FR New Richmond         2:41.30    2:43.47    2   
  8 Swanson, Josie            FR Eau Claire M         2:45.00    2:44.87    1   
  9 Fenske, Abby              FR Rice Lake            2:34.00    2:49.12  
 10 Alderich, Kylie           FR Fall Creek           2:57.00    2:51.96  
 11 Jasicki, Jenna            SO Menomonie            2:46.00    2:53.37  
 12 Small, Danielle           JR Eau Claire N         2:55.00    2:53.69  
 13 Miller, Lauryn            FR Fall Creek           2:50.00    2:55.64  
 14 Swanson, Milana           SR Rice Lake            3:00.00    2:56.68  
 15 Chandler, Taylor          JR Rice Lake            2:40.00    3:00.70  
 16 Kuzniecki, Cassandra      JR Cadott               2:50.00    3:01.12  
 17 Van Ert, Hannah           SO Altoona              2:55.00    3:15.30  
 18 Trippler, Rachel          FR Cadott               3:10.00    3:31.62  
 19 Tunta, Gift               JR Cadott               3:10.00    3:39.43  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heinz, Tyler              SR Eau Claire M         2:02.00    2:00.48   10   
  2 Wickham, Jacob            SR New Richmond         2:02.16    2:03.80    8   
  3 Anderson, Scott           SO New Richmond         2:14.83    2:12.82    6   
  4 Parkman, Conlan           SO Rice Lake            2:10.00    2:13.06    5   
  5 McMahon, Chris            SR Menomonie            2:14.00    2:13.41    4   
  6 Steffen, Andy             SR New Richmond         2:15.43    2:15.58    3   
  7 Reed, Matt                SO Menomonie            2:17.00    2:17.66    2   
  8 Menacher, Alex            SO Eau Claire M         2:19.00    2:19.38    1   
  9 Ohvall, Carl              FR Menomonie            2:15.00    2:19.97  
 10 Rykal, Chris              SR Cadott               2:14.00    2:20.61  
 11 Thomson, Ethan            SO Eau Claire N         2:25.00    2:24.07  
 12 Glenz, Jesse              SO Fall Creek           2:20.00    2:24.77  
 13 Kubiatowicz, Dan          SO Eau Claire N         2:30.00    2:25.33  
 14 Powers, Carson            SO Rice Lake            2:12.00    2:26.38  
 15 Thalacker, Paul           JR Eau Claire M         2:28.00    2:29.16  
 16 Hagberg, Connor           FR Fall Creek           2:28.00    2:30.10  
 17 Auth, Tom                 FR Altoona              2:25.00    2:33.10  
 18 Walters, Jake             JR Rice Lake            2:22.00    2:34.71  
 19 Farris, Andrew            FR Chippewa Fal         2:28.00    2:37.15  
 20 Johnson, Jared            SO Cadott               2:35.00    2:43.81  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Keller, Kat               FR New Richmond           27.23      27.50   10   
  2 Klett, Amee               SR Chippewa Fal           28.56      28.81    8   
  3 Darwin, Jami              SO Menomonie              28.13      29.06    6   
  4 Rasmussen, Monica         SR Altoona                29.09      29.47    5   
  5 Weese, Elizabeth          FR Chippewa Fal           29.69      29.92    4   
  6 Larson, Rachel            JR Altoona                29.21      29.98    3   
  7 Gagner, Kreisha           FR Eau Claire M           28.92      29.99    2   
  8 Biver, Frances            FR Rice Lake              29.21      30.09    1   
  9 VonHaden, Amanda          JR Fall Creek             29.17      30.14  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tatah, Hakim              JR Eau Claire M           23.47      24.20   10   
  2 Dias, Kent                JR Menomonie              24.35      24.28    8   
  3 Cran, Tyler               FR New Richmond           23.99      24.56    6   
  4 Peper, Shaun              SO New Richmond           24.38      24.61    5   
  5 Heath, Matt               SR Eau Claire N           23.90      24.78    4   
  6 Evans, Jordan             SR Chippewa Fal           23.75      24.80    3   
  7 Bollinger, Nathan         SR Eau Claire N           24.42      25.09    2   
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelch, Jordan             JR Menomonie           12:00.00   12:07.04   10   
  2 Utzman, Hannah            SR New Richmond        12:29.10   12:10.71    8   
  3 Smith, Maria              FR Eau Claire M        13:06.00   13:07.70    6   
  4 Hanson, Megan             FR Fall Creek                     13:18.45    5   
  5 Watkins, Haley            FR Eau Claire N        13:00.00   13:22.67    4   
  6 Ponty, Laura              FR Eau Claire M        14:06.00   13:30.24    3   
  7 Wemmer, Kiko              JR Menomonie           13:20.00   13:30.76    2   
  8 Nelson, Kaylee            JR Menomonie           13:40.00   13:35.01    1   
  9 Smith, Meghan             SO Eau Claire M                   13:38.01  
 10 Mousel, Mariah            JR Eau Claire N        13:00.00   13:40.38  
 11 Schaus, Jackie            SR Chippewa Fal        13:20.00   13:46.74  
 12 Peterson, Amanda          FR Eau Claire N        13:55.00   14:40.22  
 13 Burhmann, Alyssa          SR Rice Lake           14:36.00   14:44.08  
 14 Powers, Corrie            SR Rice Lake           14:36.00   14:48.21  
 15 Vesper, Devan             SR Rice Lake           14:36.00   14:53.47  
 16 Weinmeister, Rebecca      SR Altoona             14:30.00   15:12.83  
 17 Wallace, Allie            JR Chippewa Fal                   15:19.18  
 18 Kinderman, Hope           JR Fall Creek          16:00.00   15:59.95  
 19 Fehr, Mary                FR Chippewa Fal        16:40.00   16:33.45  
 20 Schummer, Jessica         JR Fall Creek          16:00.00   17:05.82  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petersen, Josh            JR Eau Claire N        11:00.00   10:48.41   10   
  2 Schretenthaler, Mike      SO Eau Claire M        11:04.00   10:50.98    8   
  3 Rozich, Isaiah            SO Eau Claire M        11:05.00   10:54.15    6   
  4 Stenske, Nick             JR New Richmond        11:03.00   11:02.17    5   
  5 Reckard, Nathan           SO Menomonie           11:00.00   11:04.38    4   
  6 Emahiser, Tim             SR Menomonie           11:00.00   11:11.25    3   
  7 Schroeder, Alex           SR Fall Creek          10:50.00   11:19.91    2   
  8 Lindstedt, Erik           JR Eau Claire M        11:40.00   11:26.77    1   
  9 Johnson, Zeb              JR New Richmond        11:32.00   11:37.31  
 10 Paffel, Andrew            JR Eau Claire N        11:40.00   11:52.65  
 11 Erickson, Luke            FR Chippewa Fal        11:59.00   11:53.27  
 12 Parkman, Conlan           SO Rice Lake           11:42.00   11:56.77  
 13 Michael, Alexander        JR Chippewa Fal        12:30.00   12:12.42  
 14 Staples, Jason            SO New Richmond        11:36.90   12:27.53  
 15 Eide, Russ                JR Menomonie           12:29.00   12:34.17  
 16 Van Natta, Matt           SR Rice Lake           11:32.00   12:46.63  
 17 McIntyre, Miguel          FR Fall Creek          13:00.00   13:28.75  
 18 Edson, Avery              JR Altoona             14:00.00   15:33.05  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire North                                  4:24.00    4:18.50   10   
     1) Bachmeier, Gretchen SR          2) Gobler, Carlee SO              
     3) Nicolai, Melissa SR             4) Sveum, Ashley SR               
  2 New Richmond                                      4:18.80    4:21.09    8   
     1) Kelly, McKenzie SR              2) Stockey, Shelly SR             
     3) Balow, Mary JR                  4) Keller, Kat FR                 
  3 Altoona                                           4:28.00    4:27.37    6   
     1) Rasmussen, Monica SR            2) Larson, Rachel JR              
     3) Gillespe, Ariel SO              4) Peck, Lisa FR                  
  4 Eau Claire Memorial                               4:29.00    4:30.64    5   
     1) Stephens, Hannah JR             2) Galfano, Gennie SR             
     3) Kollross, Taylor SO             4) Turner, Julia SO               
  5 Fall Creek                                        4:38.00    4:34.13    4   
     1) Ische, Jenna SO                 2) Folkers, Katelynne SO          
     3) McInnis, Becca SO               4) Hanson, Katie SR               
  6 Menomonie                                         4:38.00    4:39.85    3   
     1) Friedenfels, Ashley SR          2) Darwin, Jami SO                
     3) Lakatos, Sydney SO              4) Jensen, Abbie SO               
  7 Rice Lake                                         4:35.00    4:50.38    2   
     1) Roux, Ashley SO                 2) Moe, Tia JR                    
     3) Bernier, Allie FR               4) Biver, Frances FR              
  8 Cadott                                            4:50.00    4:51.74    1   
     1) Greene, Jennifer SO             2) Emerick, Ashley JR             
     3) Dahlke, Jada SO                 4) Kelly, Jessica FR              
  9 Chippewa Falls                                    4:45.00    4:53.09  
     1) Stiles, Rochelle SR             2) Long, Rachel FR                
     3) Woodhull, Jessica SO            4) Randall, Megan SR              
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eau Claire Memorial                               3:49.30    3:39.00   10   
     1) Heinz, Tyler SR                 2) Tatah, Hakim JR                
     3) Larsen, Clint SO                4) Brown, Zach SO                 
  2 Eau Claire North                                  3:41.00    3:41.39    8   
     1) Bollinger, Nathan SR            2) Eggen, Keilor JR               
     3) Johnson, Erik SO                4) Kleist, Andy SR                
  3 Chippewa Falls                                    3:43.00    3:42.04    6   
     1) Sokup, Chris SR                 2) Adams, Wesley SO               
     3) Kuester, Dillon SO              4) Stafford, Richard FR           
  4 Rice Lake                                         3:46.00    3:42.99    5   
     1) Koester, Shane JR               2) Krebs, Dan JR                  
     3) Matton, Curtis SR               4) Johnson, Jesse SO              
  5 New Richmond                                      3:43.55    3:43.35    4   
     1) Suo, Nate SR                    2) Wickham, Jacob SR              
     3) Taubman, Cody SO                4) Wilson, Tyler SO               
  6 Menomonie                                         3:46.00    3:49.00    3   
     1) Miller, Nick SR                 2) Ausman, Josh SR                
     3) Kraft, Levi JR                  4) Spanjers, John JR              
  7 Cadott                                            3:45.00    3:54.03    2   
     1) Kelly, Stephen JR               2) Rykal, Chris SR                
     3) Rothbauer, Alex SR              4) Ariza, Charli JR               
  8 Fall Creek                                        3:50.00    3:58.36    1   
     1) Glenz, Jesse SO                 2) SantaCruz, John JR             
     3) Tweed, Luke JR                  4) Sell, Josh FR                  
 -- Altoona                                           3:42.00         DQ  
     1) Heiman, Garrett SR              2) Thompson, Dakota SR            
     3) Kriesel, Josh SR                4) Sell, Jeremy SO                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friedenfels, Ashley       SR Menomonie            4-10.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Ward, Meagan              SO Eau Claire N         4-02.00    4-10.00    7   
  2 Holland, Molly            JR New Richmond         5-00.00    4-10.00    7   
  4 Takishita, Cassie         FR Eau Claire M         4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Beaupre, Katie            SO Menomonie            4-10.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Bernier, Gina             JR Rice Lake            4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Galfano, Gennie           SR Eau Claire M         5-00.00    4-06.00    1.50
  7 Brunetto, Kimberly        SR Eau Claire N         4-10.00    4-06.00    1.50
  9 Ische, Jenna              SO Fall Creek           4-06.00    4-06.00  
 10 Vincent, Alexa            SR Chippewa Fal         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Kukacka, Amy              FR New Richmond         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 10 Rogers, Bria              FR Altoona              4-04.00    4-04.00  
 10 Rademaker, Tess           SO Rice Lake            4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Drew, Ali                 SR Altoona              4-08.00    4-04.00  
 15 VonHaden, Amanda          JR Fall Creek           4-06.00    4-02.00  
 15 Moe, Tia                  JR Rice Lake            4-02.00    4-02.00  
 -- Adams, Jessica            FR Cadott               4-00.00         NH  
 -- Peeples, Abby             FR Menomonie            4-08.00         NH  
 -- Trippler, Rachel          FR Cadott               4-00.00         NH  
 -- Utgaard, Antje            FR New Richmond         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Priest, Kali              SO Eau Claire N         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Sommerfeld, Stephanie     FR Cadott               4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellenson, Wally           FR Eau Claire M         6-00.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Kleist, Andy              SR Eau Claire N         6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Kelly, Stephen            JR Cadott               6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Tweed, Luke               JR Fall Creek           6-02.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Cecchoni, Nick            SR Menomonie            5-06.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Schindler, Collin         SR Chippewa Fal         5-10.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Lokken, Grant             SO Eau Claire N         5-06.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Jacott, Colin             SO Menomonie            5-06.00    5-04.00    0.33
  8 McCarthy, Steven          SR New Richmond         5-02.00    5-04.00    0.33
  8 Wedlund, Aaron            SR Altoona              5-04.00    5-04.00    0.33
  9 Sabby, Derek              SR New Richmond         5-05.00    5-04.00  
  9 Jasper, Brandon           JR Cadott               5-06.00    5-04.00  
 13 Matton, Curtis            SR Rice Lake            5-02.00    5-02.00  
 13 Hurlburt, Brent           SO Cadott               5-04.00    5-02.00  
 13 Stuntz, Drew              JR Rice Lake            5-04.00    5-02.00  
 13 Steffen, Andy             SR New Richmond         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 17 Baker, Tim                JR Eau Claire N         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 17 Humphreys, Evan           SO Eau Claire M         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 17 Wolfe, Cody               JR Menomonie            5-06.00    5-00.00  
 17 Zubal, Zac                FR Chippewa Fal         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Schindler, Cole           SO Chippewa Fal         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Solum, Nick               SO Rice Lake            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Manor, Bo                 SO Altoona              5-06.00         NH  
 -- SantaCruz, John           JR Fall Creek           5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waller, Dani              JR Eau Claire M         8-00.00    8-00.00   10   
  2 Heckel, Ashley            SO Rice Lake            7-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 Salisbury, Allison        SR Rice Lake            8-00.00    7-06.00    6   
  4 Harmston, Mariah          FR Menomonie            7-06.00    7-00.00    5   
  5 Peterson, Lizzie          FR Eau Claire N         6-00.00    6-06.00    4   
  6 Utgaard, Annika           SO New Richmond         6-06.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Buresh, Anna              SO New Richmond         6-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Winegar, Andrea           SO Menomonie            6-03.00    6-00.00    1   
  9 Nutzmann, Olivia          SO Chippewa Fal         6-00.00    5-06.00  
 10 Johnson, Randi            SR Eau Claire M         5-00.00    5-06.00  
 10 Kelly, Jessica            FR Cadott               6-00.00    5-06.00  
 12 Sell, Hollee              FR Altoona              6-00.00    5-00.00  
 12 Emerick, Ashley           JR Cadott               6-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Beede, Erica              SO Eau Claire N         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Woodhull, Jessica         SO Chippewa Fal         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Gillespe, Ariel           SO Altoona              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Treankler, Samantha       SR Fall Creek           6-06.00         NH  
 -- Henrichs, Dana            SR Fall Creek                           NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West, Derek               SR Rice Lake           12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Stockey, Tony             SR New Richmond        12-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Adams, Michael            SR Chippewa Fal         9-00.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Hunsley, Mitch            SR Eau Claire M        10-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Gartner, Brad             SR New Richmond         8-06.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Johnson, Jesse            SO Rice Lake           10-00.00    9-00.00    3   
  7 Sandberg, Allen           SR Eau Claire M         8-06.00    8-06.00    2   
  8 Baker, Tim                JR Eau Claire N         8-06.00    8-00.00    1   
  9 Adams, Wesley             SO Chippewa Fal         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Liddel, Marcus            JR Eau Claire N         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Hurlburt, Brent           SO Cadott               8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Heiman, Garrett           SR Altoona              8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- SantaCruz, John           JR Fall Creek                           NH  
 -- Sorenson, Joel            FR Altoona              8-00.00         NH  
 -- McConville, Michael       JR Cadott              10-06.00         NH  
 -- Henrichs, Nathan          FR Fall Creek           7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rasmussen, Monica         SR Altoona             16-02.00   15-02.75   10   
  2 Cutler, Brittany          JR Menomonie           15-07.00   14-10.75    8   
  3 Bachmeier, Gretchen       SR Eau Claire N        15-03.00   14-09.25    6   
  4 Gagner, Kreisha           FR Eau Claire M        12-09.00   14-07.75    5   
  5 Hanson, Katie             SR Fall Creek          13-04.00   14-07.75    4   
  6 Duss, Anastasia           SO Menomonie                      14-01.75    3   
  7 Priest, Kali              SO Eau Claire N        14-03.00   13-11.75    2   
  8 Rubek, Kelsa              FR Fall Creek          13-02.00   13-04.00    1   
  9 Koepke, Lauren            SR Chippewa Fal        12-04.00   13-03.25  
 10 Roux, Ashley              SO Rice Lake           14-06.00   13-03.25  
 11 Rawdon, Whitney           SR Eau Claire N        15-00.00   13-00.25  
 12 McInnis, Becca            SO Fall Creek          13-07.00   12-11.50  
 13 Stai, Alina               SO New Richmond        13-06.00   12-08.75  
 13 Rademaker, Tess           SO Rice Lake           13-09.00   12-08.75  
 15 Johnston, Clare           SO New Richmond        13-01.00   12-08.00  
 16 Soppeland, Jessica        JR Cadott              13-00.00   12-05.25  
 17 Keller, Kat               FR New Richmond        13-10.00   12-03.25  
 18 Sell, Hollee              FR Altoona             12-04.00   12-00.50  
 19 Bernier, Allie            FR Rice Lake           12-00.00   11-11.75  
 20 Siverling, Ellen          JR Chippewa Fal        11-07.00   11-06.75  
 21 Dahlke, Jada              SO Cadott              13-00.00   11-04.75  
 22 McCullough, Allison       SR Chippewa Fal        11-03.00   10-10.50  
 -- Descamps, Kayla           FR Menomonie           14-03.00         ND  
 -- Peeples, Abby             FR Menomonie           14-04.00         ND  
 -- Brunk, Dani               JR Eau Claire M        14-07.00         ND  
 -- Morgal, Ashley            FR Cadott              12-00.00         ND  
 -- Kollross, Taylor          SO Eau Claire M        15-07.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jake              SR Menomonie           19-11.00   20-00.75   10   
  2 Kriesel, Josh             SR Altoona             19-10.00   19-11.50    8   
  3 Mickelson, Trevor         JR Rice Lake           18-10.00   19-10.25    6   
  4 Kelly, Stephen            JR Cadott              19-00.00   19-07.50    5   
  5 Larsen, Clint             SO Eau Claire M        20-01.00   19-04.25    4   
  6 McGinnis, Taylor          JR Eau Claire M        18-08.00   18-07.25    3   
  7 Pederson, Nick            JR Rice Lake           18-06.00   18-05.75    2   
  8 Ahrens, Kyle              SR Menomonie           19-04.00   18-03.75    1   
  9 Humphreys, Evan           SO Eau Claire M        19-03.00   18-03.00  
 10 Bollinger, Nathan         SR Eau Claire N        16-09.00   18-01.00  
 11 Heath, Matt               SR Eau Claire N        17-04.00   17-11.50  
 12 Adams, Michael            SR Chippewa Fal        17-03.00   17-09.75  
 13 Kiehl, Trevor             JR Rice Lake           18-06.00   17-09.00  
 14 Thompson, Dakota          SR Altoona             19-01.00   17-08.25  
 15 Hailey, Patrick           SO New Richmond        17-09.00   17-00.50  
 16 Kraft, Levi               JR Menomonie           18-08.00   17-00.00  
 17 Slicer, Jeremy            JR New Richmond        17-06.00   16-11.25  
 18 Smrecek, Luke             FR Cadott              16-00.00   16-00.25  
 19 Balsinger, Izzy           FR Chippewa Fal                   14-05.75  
 20 McIntyre, Miguel          FR Fall Creek          13-00.00   12-03.75  
 -- Manor, Bo                 SO Altoona             17-06.00         ND  
 -- Evans, Jordan             SR Chippewa Fal        17-01.00         ND  
 -- Gulotta, Andrew           SR Eau Claire N        19-04.00         ND  
 -- Sabby, Derek              SR New Richmond        17-05.00         ND  
 -- Yeager, Josiah            JR Cadott              17-06.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cutler, Brittany          JR Menomonie           33-08.00   32-05.50   10   
  2 Takishita, Cassie         FR Eau Claire M        30-04.00   31-11.50    8   
  3 Waller, Dani              JR Eau Claire M        32-04.00   31-01.75    6   
  4 Kelly, McKenzie           SR New Richmond        32-03.00   30-07.00    5   
  5 Friedenfels, Ashley       SR Menomonie           30-10.00   30-03.75    4   
  6 Gillespe, Ariel           SO Altoona             30-01.00   29-06.25    3   
  7 Brunetto, Kimberly        SR Eau Claire N        29-04.00   29-06.00    2   
  8 McInnis, Becca            SO Fall Creek          13-09.00   28-08.50    1   
  9 Koepke, Lauren            SR Chippewa Fal        28-05.00   28-04.00  
 10 Folkers, Katelynne        SO Fall Creek          30-05.00   27-10.00  
 11 Stephens, Sydney          SO Cadott              30-00.00   27-03.50  
 12 Stockey, Shelly           SR New Richmond        28-10.00   26-04.50  
 13 Johnston, Clare           SO New Richmond        28-02.00   25-07.75  
 14 Hanson, Marsha            JR Rice Lake           25-00.00   25-06.50  
 15 McIlquham, Jennifer       FR Eau Claire N                   22-06.00  
 -- Stark, Tasha              SR Menomonie           26-06.00         ND  
 -- Siverling, Ellen          JR Chippewa Fal        25-09.00         ND  
 -- Kollross, Taylor          SO Eau Claire M        30-11.00         ND  
 -- Biver, Kathryn            SR Rice Lake           27-10.00         ND  
 -- Biver, Frances            FR Rice Lake           26-10.00         ND  
 -- Vincent, Alexa            SR Chippewa Fal        24-06.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gillespie, John           SR Altoona             42-10.00   41-04.50   10   
  2 Kleist, Andy              SR Eau Claire N        40-05.00   39-04.25    8   
  3 Pederson, Nick            JR Rice Lake           35-09.00   38-11.00    6   
  4 Ahrens, Kyle              SR Menomonie           40-01.00   38-02.50    5   
  5 McCarthy, Steven          SR New Richmond        39-08.00   38-01.00    4   
  6 Schindler, Collin         SR Chippewa Fal        38-05.00   37-03.00    3   
  7 Rothbauer, Alex           SR Cadott              38-00.00   37-01.25    2   
  8 Herzog, Kal               JR Eau Claire M        39-05.00   37-00.25    1   
  9 Humphreys, Evan           SO Eau Claire M        38-05.00   36-11.50  
 10 Stockey, Tony             SR New Richmond        37-09.00   35-09.50  
 11 Wolfe, Cody               JR Menomonie           38-03.00   35-06.50  
 12 McGinnis, Taylor          JR Eau Claire M        37-09.00   35-05.25  
 13 Schultz, Mason            SR New Richmond        36-00.00   35-01.50  
 14 Osterbauer, Andrew        JR Rice Lake           35-10.00   35-00.25  
 15 Hanson, Nate              SR Chippewa Fal        36-05.00   34-03.50  
 16 Solum, Nick               SO Rice Lake           36-02.00   33-09.25  
 17 Wedlund, Aaron            SR Altoona             34-00.00   33-08.75  
 18 Jasper, Brandon           JR Cadott              35-00.00   33-06.50  
 19 Kadinger, Keith           SR Menomonie           37-06.00   33-00.00  
 20 Mueller, Derek            SO Chippewa Fal        34-11.00   32-03.25  
 21 Burch, Caleb              SO Altoona             34-00.00   31-08.00  
 22 Allen, Brett              SR Eau Claire N        33-01.00   30-05.25  
 23 Mackie, Connor            FR Cadott              30-00.00   27-05.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeLakis, Tina             JR Eau Claire M           90-00     106-03   10   
  2 Ward, Meagan              SO Eau Claire N           99-01     104-03    8   
  3 Buss, Sam                 SR Menomonie              86-10      95-01    6   
  4 Koepke, Lauren            SR Chippewa Fal           90-07      91-09    5   
  5 Darwin, Jami              SO Menomonie              86-07      91-06    4   
  6 Peirson, Kari             SR New Richmond           91-09      90-11    3   
  7 Larson, Rachel            JR Altoona                80-00      83-01    2   
  8 Springer, Kayla           SO Altoona                75-00      81-06    1   
  9 Curler, Missy             JR Eau Claire N           79-03      78-09  
 10 Fuhrman, Jenna            SO Menomonie              87-00      77-10  
 11 Biver, Kathryn            SR Rice Lake              70-00      76-06  
 12 Messerschmidt, Emily      FR Fall Creek             60-00      76-04  
 13 Liddell, Sidney           SO Chippewa Fal           80-00      75-05  
 14 Hurt, Jessica             SR Chippewa Fal           79-01      73-09  
 15 Hanson, Marsha            JR Rice Lake              72-02      73-07  
 16 Veenendaal, Darian        SO New Richmond           83-09      73-01  
 17 Strasburg, Courtney       FR Fall Creek             64-03      66-06  
 18 Scheidler, Rachel         JR Cadott                 75-00      65-06  
 19 Johnson, Chelsea          SR New Richmond           92-04      65-03  
 20 Lenhard, Elizabeth        SR Eau Claire N           53-08      61-00  
 21 Deiche, Adora             FR Fall Creek             61-08      59-00  
 22 White, Rachel             SO Rice Lake              70-00      54-09  
 23 Sikorski, Ellen           FR Cadott                 65-00      52-06  
 24 Geissler, Stefanie        SR Cadott                 70-00      48-02  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rothbauer, Alex           SR Cadott                117-00     137-10   10   
  2 Rowley, James             SR Chippewa Fal          140-08     134-11    8   
  3 Peper, Shaun              SO New Richmond          130-08     134-05    6   
  4 Riedel, Hans              SR Eau Claire M          141-09     133-06    5   
  5 Peper, John               SR New Richmond          124-09     129-02    4   
  6 Chouinard, Nate           SR Menomonie             124-01     128-00    3   
  7 Kohls, Cody               JR Fall Creek            111-07     123-04    2   
  8 Welch, Travis             JR Menomonie             116-08     122-02    1   
  9 Sandberg, Allen           SR Eau Claire M          115-09     118-07  
 10 Dahm, Ian                 SR Menomonie             111-04     110-03  
 11 Kelley, Elijah            FR New Richmond          121-02     109-07  
 12 Poehls, Jordan            JR Cadott                105-00     107-03  
 13 Sikorski, Dru             SO Rice Lake              98-08     105-11  
 14 Lihrman, Mike             JR Rice Lake             112-06     104-05  
 15 Karr, Austin              JR Rice Lake             108-06     102-01  
 16 Shook, John               JR Eau Claire M           81-06     101-05  
 17 Dahl, Isaac               JR Eau Claire N          102-09      99-06  
 18 Hibbard, Travis           FR Chippewa Fal          106-06      99-02  
 19 Street, Adam              SR Chippewa Fal          123-03      98-09  
 20 Griffith, Colton          SR Cadott                105-00      96-02  
 21 Klomstad, Matt            SO Altoona                75-00      81-01  
 22 Nimon, Chris              SO Altoona                90-00      79-07  
 23 Jimenez, Francisco        SR Fall Creek             75-00      77-10  
 24 Tate, Josh                JR Eau Claire N           66-03      74-07  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeLakis, Tina             JR Eau Claire M        35-00.00   38-03.50   10   
  2 Biver, Kathryn            SR Rice Lake           33-01.00   33-10.50    8   
  3 Ward, Meagan              SO Eau Claire N        30-03.00   32-10.00    6   
  4 Hurt, Jessica             SR Chippewa Fal        31-02.00   30-08.50    5   
  5 Springer, Kayla           SO Altoona             30-00.00   30-00.50    4   
  6 Sikorski, Ellen           FR Cadott              32-00.00   29-07.00    3   
  7 Johnson, Chelsea          SR New Richmond        28-08.00   28-11.50    2   
  8 Hanson, Marsha            JR Rice Lake           30-05.00   28-10.00    1   
  9 Fuhrman, Jenna            SO Menomonie           28-02.00   28-08.00  
 10 Buss, Sam                 SR Menomonie           30-00.00   28-06.00  
 11 Fritz, Karlie             JR Menomonie           28-10.00   27-10.50  
 12 Liddell, Sidney           SO Chippewa Fal        24-02.00   27-09.00  
 13 White, Rachel             SO Rice Lake           28-03.00   27-01.50  
 14 Messerschmidt, Emily      FR Fall Creek          27-01.00   27-01.00  
 15 Peirson, Kari             SR New Richmond                   26-02.50  
 16 Curler, Missy             JR Eau Claire N        25-04.00   25-07.50  
 17 Atwood, Cat               SO New Richmond        27-03.00   25-05.00  
 18 Robarge, Hannah           SO Chippewa Fal        23-07.00   25-04.25  
 19 Scheidler, Rachel         JR Cadott              27-00.00   25-04.00  
 20 Strasburg, Courtney       FR Fall Creek          24-00.00   24-06.50  
 21 Geissler, Stefanie        SR Cadott              27-00.00   24-05.50  
 22 Lenhard, Elizabeth        SR Eau Claire N        20-03.00   21-11.50  
 23 Deiche, Adora             FR Fall Creek          20-02.00   20-04.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowley, James             SR Chippewa Fal        48-08.00   47-10.00   10   
  2 Karr, Austin              JR Rice Lake           47-04.00   46-08.00    8   
  3 Jacobson, Blake           SR New Richmond        45-02.00   44-08.00    6   
  4 Lihrman, Mike             JR Rice Lake           42-02.00   44-07.00    5   
  5 Thorson, Alex             SR New Richmond        45-02.00   43-07.00    4   
  6 Riedel, Hans              SR Eau Claire M        42-04.00   41-11.50    3   
  7 Oakland, Matt             JR Menomonie           41-06.00   40-09.00    2   
  8 Nyland, Bobby             JR Eau Claire M        39-09.00   40-00.00    1   
  9 Kohls, Cody               JR Fall Creek          39-09.00   39-05.50  
 10 Hysell, Dillon            JR Chippewa Fal        38-02.00   39-00.00  
 11 Stephens, Mario           SO Chippewa Fal        39-09.00   38-09.00  
 12 Chouinard, Nate           SR Menomonie           44-03.00   38-03.00  
 13 McConville, Tim           JR Cadott              43-00.00   37-07.50  
 14 Dahl, Isaac               JR Eau Claire N        36-06.00   36-11.50  
 15 Greene, Bryan             SO New Richmond        37-10.00   36-11.00  
 16 Nimon, Chris              SO Altoona             34-00.00   35-01.50  
 17 Starkey, Jake             SR Menomonie           39-08.00   34-11.50  
 18 Poehls, Jordan            JR Cadott              37-00.00   34-09.00  
 19 Griffith, Colton          SR Cadott              36-00.00   34-07.50  
 20 Klomstad, Matt            SO Altoona             32-00.00   33-07.00  
 21 Sikorski, Dru             SO Rice Lake           38-08.00   31-08.00  
 22 Shook, John               JR Eau Claire M        37-01.00   31-00.50  
 23 Tate, Josh                JR Eau Claire N        26-07.00   27-03.50  
 24 Jimenez, Francisco        SR Fall Creek          30-00.00   27-03.00  
 -- Lanners, Alex             SO Altoona             35-06.00         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Menomonie                  133        2) Eau Claire Memorial       121.50
    3) Eau Claire North           118.50     4) New Richmond              116   
    5) Rice Lake                   82        6) Fall Creek                 46   
    7) Altoona                     44        8) Chippewa Falls             28   
    9) Cadott                      13                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Richmond               132.33     2) Eau Claire Memorial       123   
    3) Eau Claire North            97        4) Menomonie                  93.33
    5) Rice Lake                   82        6) Chippewa Falls             59   
    7) Altoona                     46.33     8) Cadott                     46   
    9) Fall Creek                  21