Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2009 08:36 PM
                  WIAA Track & Field D1 Regional - 5/26/2009                   
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                      Hosted by Oshkosh North High School                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly VanBerkel           12 Kaukauna               12.60      13.12Q  3 
  2 Haley Schmitz             10 Kimberly               13.30      13.24Q  2 
  3 Stephanie Cowling         11 Neenah                 13.20      13.38Q  1 
  4 Kasey Kelly               12 Kimberly               13.35      13.16q  3 
  5 Crystal Sammer            10 Fond du Lac            12.89      13.29q  2 
  6 Courtney Mrotek           11 Manitowoc Lincol       13.30      13.41q  3 
  7 Heather Velasco           12 Fond du Lac            13.10      13.62q  1 
  8 Hayley Bruss              09 Kimberly               13.90      13.76q  1 
  9 Kailyn Mueller            11 Oshkosh West           13.60      13.82q  2 
 10 Sam Bushner               11 Kaukauna               13.90      14.01   2 
 11 Emma Bartelt              10 Oshkosh North          13.81      14.02   1 
 12 Simone Vandeyacht         12 Kaukauna               14.12      14.47   1 
 13 Caitlyn Schuelke          09 Oshkosh North          14.53      14.59   3 
 14 Amanda Hesser             12 Neenah                 13.70      14.61   3 
 15 Nermana Turajlic          10 Manitowoc Lincol       14.80      14.93   2 
 16 Nadia Khalil              12 Manitowoc Lincol       14.87      15.11   1 
 17 Heidi Briquelet           12 Oshkosh North          14.00      15.13   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly VanBerkel           12 Kaukauna               13.12      13.04   10   
  2 Haley Schmitz             10 Kimberly               13.24      13.34    8   
  3 Kasey Kelly               12 Kimberly               13.16      13.36    6   
  4 Courtney Mrotek           11 Manitowoc Lincol       13.41      13.54    5   
  5 Crystal Sammer            10 Fond du Lac            13.29      13.65    4   
  6 Stephanie Cowling         11 Neenah                 13.38      13.74    3   
  7 Heather Velasco           12 Fond du Lac            13.62      13.80    2   
  8 Hayley Bruss              09 Kimberly               13.76      13.87    1   
  9 Kailyn Mueller            11 Oshkosh West           13.82      13.91  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kayleigh Nichols          12 Oshkosh West           26.70      26.59Q  2 
  2 Kelly VanBerkel           12 Kaukauna               26.90      26.97Q  1 
  3 Stephanie Cowling         11 Neenah                 27.10      27.09q  1 
  4 Jen Martin                12 Kimberly               27.50      27.17q  1 
  5 Angie Anderson            12 Fond du Lac            27.40      27.28q  2 
  6 Alyssa Krueger            09 Neenah                 27.30      27.59q  2 
  7 Meagan Backhaus           11 Manitowoc Lincol       27.60      28.07q  1 
  8 Briana Fisher             09 Kimberly               29.10      28.07q  2 
  9 Ashley Retzloff           10 Manitowoc Lincol       28.67      28.36q  2 
 10 Katy Harris               12 Fond du Lac            27.90      28.57   1 
 11 Emma Bartelt              10 Oshkosh North          28.75      28.90   1 
 12 Shaina Carlson            09 Menasha                29.80      30.17   2 
 13 Emily Kutchera            09 Manitowoc Lincol       30.46      30.23   1 
 14 Kayla Kallas              09 Oshkosh North          31.80      30.37   2 
 15 Caitlyn Schuelke          09 Oshkosh North          28.51      30.45   2 
 16 Alicia Klein              11 Menasha                31.00      30.95   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly VanBerkel           12 Kaukauna               26.97      26.39   10   
  2 Kayleigh Nichols          12 Oshkosh West           26.59      26.78    8   
  3 Jen Martin                12 Kimberly               27.17      26.86    6   
  4 Angie Anderson            12 Fond du Lac            27.28      27.22    5   
  5 Stephanie Cowling         11 Neenah                 27.09      27.31    4   
  6 Briana Fisher             09 Kimberly               28.07      27.96    3   
  7 Meagan Backhaus           11 Manitowoc Lincol       28.07      28.18    2   
  8 Alyssa Krueger            09 Neenah                 27.59      28.98    1   
  9 Ashley Retzloff           10 Manitowoc Lincol       28.36      29.27  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mackenzie Virnoche        11 Manitowoc Lincol     1:00.10      59.67   10   
  2 Kayleigh Nichols          12 Oshkosh West         1:00.70    1:01.12    8   
  3 Maddy Eckelaert           12 Kimberly             1:01.69    1:01.33    6   
  4 Alyssa Krueger            09 Neenah               1:00.50    1:02.63    5   
  5 Genna Vander Velden       10 Kimberly             1:04.00    1:03.08    4   
  6 Maggie Greeninger         10 Kimberly             1:03.60    1:03.18    3   
  7 Emily Kutchera            09 Manitowoc Lincol     1:10.00    1:10.96    2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Liz Beyer                 10 Oshkosh North        2:24.80    2:25.24   10   
  2 Jenna Goebel              12 Fond du Lac          2:22.00    2:27.13    8   
  3 Jenny Strong              11 Fond du Lac          2:24.00    2:27.16    6   
  4 Lexi Buechler             09 Kimberly             2:29.00    2:28.26    5   
  5 Elise Drewsen             10 Fond du Lac          2:25.00    2:32.96    4   
  6 Abby Gustafson            12 Oshkosh West         2:38.50    2:34.00    3   
  7 Rachel Peters             10 Oshkosh West         2:33.30    2:36.88    2   
  8 Lindsay Turchan           10 Neenah               2:32.00    2:38.76    1   
  9 Katie Nash                11 Oshkosh North        2:33.00    2:39.08  
 10 Lauren Laabs              11 Neenah               2:38.00    2:44.28  
 11 Lauren Keesler            10 Neenah               2:38.00    2:45.17  
 12 Tally Budi                10 Kaukauna             2:57.00    2:47.00  
 13 Liz Tracy                 10 Kaukauna             2:55.00    2:53.00  
 14 Kristin Widmer            12 Manitowoc Lincol     2:50.00    2:55.89  
 15 Amanda Buck               12 Manitowoc Lincol     3:09.42    3:09.29  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitney Schumacher        11 Kimberly             5:16.59    5:22.11   10   
  2 Megan Stenz               11 Kaukauna             5:20.00    5:28.59    8   
  3 Sarah Pedersen            12 Oshkosh North        5:42.00    5:31.17    6   
  4 Gretchen Miron            10 Kimberly             5:36.00    5:42.43    5   
  5 Stephanie Hietpas         11 Kimberly             5:39.00    5:45.83    4   
  6 Claire Tipton             09 Neenah               5:50.00    5:56.66    3   
  7 Nicole Hertel             11 Neenah               6:00.00    5:58.66    2   
  8 Emily Bauman              11 Manitowoc Lincol     6:01.60    5:59.80    1   
  9 Berklee Markofski         11 Oshkosh West         5:42.20    5:59.89  
 10 Wadea Mohr                09 Fond du Lac          5:55.00    6:02.56  
 11 Natalie Bantleon          10 Oshkosh West         5:58.90    6:03.79  
 12 Emily Baumann             10 Manitowoc Lincol     6:03.30    6:05.26  
 13 Emily Garton              09 Fond du Lac          5:45.00    6:11.60  
 14 Hannah Uitenbroek         11 Kaukauna             6:16.00    6:25.50  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitney Schumacher        11 Kimberly            11:38.00   11:37.81   10   
  2 Megan Stenz               11 Kaukauna            11:43.00   11:45.99    8   
  3 Marki Klapperich          11 Fond du Lac         11:50.00   11:55.74    6   
  4 Sarah Pedersen            12 Oshkosh North       12:07.00   11:56.63    5   
  5 Briana Toraason           11 Oshkosh North       12:13.00   12:04.82    4   
  6 Liz Hietpas               11 Kimberly            12:15.00   12:13.61    3   
  7 Hannah Podvin             09 Kaukauna             5:44.00   12:14.81    2   
  8 Stephanie Rothe           11 Oshkosh West        12:08.19   12:24.12    1   
  9 Miranda Micke             09 Kimberly            12:13.29   12:50.10  
 10 Jocelyn Orner             10 Manitowoc Lincol    12:36.00   13:04.83  
 11 Amanda Fassbender         10 Kaukauna            13:16.00   13:09.67  
 12 Danielle Schmidt          10 Neenah              13:00.00   13:15.59  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Allen            12 Oshkosh North          15.60      16.11Q  2 
  2 Samantha Nelson           11 Oshkosh West           17.25      17.31Q  1 
  3 Katy Bruecker             10 Kaukauna               16.70      17.37q  1 
  4 Sirena Jording            11 Menasha                17.30      17.56q  2 
  5 Morgan Nick               10 Fond du Lac            17.54      17.68q  1 
  6 Lauren Engen              09 Neenah                 17.50      17.96q  2 
  7 Summer Wuestenberg        09 Menasha                17.50      18.03q  1 
  8 Kelsey Kramer             10 Kaukauna               17.80      18.13q  2 
  9 Kaitlyn Mahlik            10 Fond du Lac            17.58      18.17q  2 
 10 Halie Marohl              10 Neenah                 17.90      18.21   1 
 11 Danielle Gago             11 Oshkosh West           17.90      18.41   1 
 12 Malarie Bergene           11 Manitowoc Lincol       18.96      18.41   2 
 13 Teagan Janness-Jording    10 Menasha                19.00      20.29   2 
 14 Whitney Reynolds          11 Manitowoc Lincol       20.41      20.56   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Allen            12 Oshkosh North          16.11      15.67   10   
  2 Katy Bruecker             10 Kaukauna               17.37      17.05    8   
  3 Sirena Jording            11 Menasha                17.56      17.32    6   
  4 Samantha Nelson           11 Oshkosh West           17.31      17.39    5   
  5 Lauren Engen              09 Neenah                 17.96      17.92    4   
  6 Kaitlyn Mahlik            10 Fond du Lac            18.17      18.00    3   
  7 Morgan Nick               10 Fond du Lac            17.68      18.06    2   
  8 Kelsey Kramer             10 Kaukauna               18.13      18.24    1   
  9 Summer Wuestenberg        09 Menasha                18.03      18.25  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Danielle Allen            12 Oshkosh North          46.60      46.94   3  10   
  2 Nicollette Carney         10 Kimberly               50.23      49.62   3   8   
  3 Rebecca Thoms             10 Manitowoc Lincol       49.32      50.15   3   6   
  4 Veijzahn Knight           11 Oshkosh North          51.01      50.75   3   5   
  5 Kelsey Kramer             10 Kaukauna               51.80      50.90   3   4   
  6 Kristin Wiley             12 Oshkosh West           51.42      51.02   3   3   
  7 Summer Wuestenberg        09 Menasha                51.60      51.57   3   2   
  8 Heather Moncher           10 Fond du Lac            50.40      51.59   3   1   
  9 Hannah Lingenfelter       12 Neenah                 54.00      51.70   2 
 10 Samantha Nelson           11 Oshkosh West           51.34      51.89   3 
 11 Hannah Stellplfug         10 Kimberly               52.00      52.81   2 
 12 Krista Satori             12 Manitowoc Lincol       54.00      53.47   2 
 13 Melina Zielski            11 Neenah                 55.40      53.71   1 
 14 Morgan Nick               10 Fond du Lac            54.10      54.91   2 
 15 Sirena Jording            11 Menasha                54.90      55.84   2 
 16 Elise Damman              09 Manitowoc Lincol       55.06      56.16   2 
 17 Corrianne Luft            09 Oshkosh West           58.10      57.86   1 
 18 Teagan Janness-Jording    10 Menasha                58.00      58.07   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                            52.00      51.28   10   
     1) Samantha Blue 10                2) Haley Schmitz 10               
     3) Jen Martin 12                   4) Kasey Kelly 12                 
     5) Hayley Bruss 09                 6) Dana Vanden Boogart 11         
  2 Fond du Lac                                         52.00      51.85    8   
     1) Morgan Donovan 12               2) Angie Anderson 12              
     3) Katy Harris 12                  4) Crystal Sammer 10              
     5) Heather Velasco 12              6) Shavanna Talbert 09            
  3 Oshkosh West                                        53.45      53.82    6   
     1) Katie Nichols 09                2) Brianna Hanson 09              
     3) Kailyn Mueller 11               4) Lauren Probst 11               
     5) Danielle Gago 11                6) Maddie James 09                
  4 Neenah                                              53.47      53.95    5   
     1) Holly Schnasse 09               2) Lydia Merizon 09               
     3) Courtney Pitts 09               4) Stephanie Cowling 11           
     5) Alyssa Krueger 09               6) Samanatha Little 11            
  5 Kaukauna                                            56.00      55.76    4   
     1) Sam Bushner 11                  2) Angela Fuhrmann 10             
     3) Bailee Bruecker 10              4) Katy Bruecker 10               
     5) Simone Vandeyacht 12            6)                                
  6 Oshkosh North                                       58.01      57.33    3   
     1) Caitlyn Schuelke 09             2) Jill Heitman 09                
     3) Hannah Dumke 09                 4) Heidi Briquelet 12             
     5) Kayla Kallas 09                 6)                                
  7 Manitowoc Lincoln                                   57.90      58.23    2   
     1) Nermana Turajlic 10             2) Nadia Khalil 12                
     3) Elise Damman 09                 4) Abby Brixius 10                
     5) Kristin Widmer 12               6) Malarie Bergene 11             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fond du Lac                                       1:49.00    1:48.84   10   
     1) Angie Anderson 12               2) Morgan Donovan 12              
     3) Katy Harris 12                  4) Crystal Sammer 10              
     5) Heather Velasco 12              6) Amanda Schubert 11             
  2 Kimberly                                          1:49.52    1:48.89    8   
     1) Samantha Blue 10                2) Haley Schmitz 10               
     3) Jen Martin 12                   4) Leah McCollin 12               
     5) Briana Fisher 09                6) Morgan Vanden Boogart 09       
  3 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 1:49.80    1:50.79    6   
     1) Courtney Mrotek 11              2) Grace Kurth 09                 
     3) Meagan Backhaus 11              4) Rebecca Thoms 10               
     5) Mackenzie Virnoche 11           6) Ashley Retzloff 10             
  4 Oshkosh West                                      1:51.66    1:52.67    5   
     1) Katie Nichols 09                2) Lauren Probst 11               
     3) Samantha Nelson 11              4) Brianna Hanson 09              
     5) Kristin Wiley 12                6) Kailyn Mueller 11              
  5 Neenah                                            1:55.00    1:55.07    4   
     1) Lydia Merizon 09                2) Holly Schnasse 09              
     3) Courtney Pitts 09               4) Lexi Masiak 11                 
     5) Amanda Hesser 12                6) Lauren Engen 09                
  6 Oshkosh North                                     1:59.00    1:55.96    3   
     1) Emma Bartelt 10                 2) Jill Heitman 09                
     3) Hannah Dumke 09                 4) Heidi Briquelet 12             
     5) Cierra Meckelberg 09            6)                                
  7 Kaukauna                                          1:59.00    1:57.89    2   
     1) Sam Bushner 11                  2) Bailee Bruecker 10             
     3) Autumn Hennes 09                4) Abbey DeBruin 10               
     5) Hannah Nagan 11                 6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 4:15.60    4:11.00   10   
     1) Meagan Backhaus 11              2) Rebecca Thoms 10               
     3) Grace Kurth 09                  4) Mackenzie Virnoche 11          
     5) Krista Satori 12                6) Emily Baumann 10               
  2 Kimberly                                          4:11.75    4:12.00    8   
     1) Baliey Mulholland 10            2) Leah McCollin 12               
     3) Maggie Greeninger 10            4) Maddy Eckelaert 12             
     5) Genna Vander Velden 10          6) Nicollette Carney 10           
  3 Oshkosh North                                     4:13.00    4:14.74    6   
     1) Tanya Beyer 10                  2) Katy Lutgen 12                 
     3) Jackie Beyer 12                 4) Liz Beyer 10                   
     5) Veijzahn Knight 11              6) Hannah Dumke 09                
  4 Oshkosh West                                      4:16.00    4:15.55    5   
     1) Katie Nichols 09                2) Lauren Probst 11               
     3) Brianna Hanson 09               4) Kayleigh Nichols 12            
     5) Kristin Wiley 12                6) Abby Gustafson 12              
  5 Fond du Lac                                       4:15.20    4:20.27    4   
     1) Morgan Donovan 12               2) Elise Drewsen 10               
     3) Jenny Strong 11                 4) Jenna Goebel 12                
     5) Emily Garton 09                 6) Marki Klapperich 11            
  6 Neenah                                            4:25.00    4:34.24    3   
     1) Lydia Merizon 09                2) Lexi Masiak 11                 
     3) Samanatha Little 11             4) Hannah Lingenfelter 12         
     5) Lauren Keesler 10               6) Lindsay Turchan 10             
  7 Kaukauna                                          4:34.00    4:42.09    2   
     1) Kelsey Kramer 10                2) Abbey DeBruin 10               
     3) Autumn Hennes 09                4) Haley Mader 09                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                         10:03.11    9:54.73   10   
     1) Stephanie Hietpas 11            2) Baliey Mulholland 10           
     3) Gretchen Miron 10               4) Lexi Buechler 09               
     5) Dana Brunmeier 12               6) Whitney Schumacher 11          
  2 Oshkosh North                                    10:10.00    9:57.82    8   
     1) Tanya Beyer 10                  2) Jackie Beyer 12                
     3) Katy Lutgen 12                  4) Liz Beyer 10                   
     5) Sarah Pedersen 12               6) Katie Nash 11                  
  3 Fond du Lac                                       9:55.00   10:11.80    6   
     1) Marki Klapperich 11             2) Jenny Strong 11                
     3) Elise Drewsen 10                4) Jenna Goebel 12                
     5) Emily Garton 09                 6) Wadea Mohr 09                  
  4 Oshkosh West                                     10:31.60   10:11.80    5   
     1) Abby Gustafson 12               2) Natalie Bantleon 10            
     3) Berklee Markofski 11            4) Rachel Peters 10               
     5) Jessie Miller 09                6) Stephanie Rothe 11             
  5 Neenah                                           10:40.00   10:55.78    4   
     1) Lindsay Turchan 10              2) Lauren Keesler 10              
     3) Jennifer Kehler 10              4) Lauren Laabs 11                
     5) Nicole Hertel 11                6) Claire Tipton 09               
  6 Manitowoc Lincoln                                11:07.10   11:02.63    3   
     1) Kristin Widmer 12               2) Emily Bauman 11                
     3) Emily Baumann 10                4) Krista Satori 12               
     5) Jocelyn Orner 10                6) Amanda Buck 12                 
  7 Kaukauna                                         10:54.00   11:41.94    2   
     1) Amanda Fassbender 10            2) Sara Noonan 10                 
     3) Tally Budi 10                   4) Liz Tracy 10                   
     5) Hannah Uitenbroek 11            6)                                
 
Girls High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Courtney Mrotek           11 Manitowoc Lincol     5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Kaitlyn Mahlik            10 Fond du Lac          5-00.00    4-10.00    7   
  2 Amanda Skrzypchak         11 Neenah               4-10.00    4-10.00    7   
  4 Kasey Ederer              09 Kaukauna             5-00.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Jessie Miller             09 Oshkosh West         4-08.00    4-08.00    3.50
  5 Shavanna Talbert          09 Fond du Lac          5-02.00    4-08.00    3.50
  7 Dana Vanden Boogart       11 Kimberly             5-00.00    4-08.00    1.50
  7 Krista Satori             12 Manitowoc Lincol     4-06.00    4-08.00    1.50
 -- Paige Grissman            11 Neenah               4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kasey Kelly               12 Kimberly            10-00.00    9-03.00   10   
  2 Heather Moncher           10 Fond du Lac          9-03.00    9-00.00    7   
  2 Heather Velasco           12 Fond du Lac          9-06.00    9-00.00    7   
  4 Jordan Stokes             11 Fond du Lac          8-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Angela Fuhrmann           10 Kaukauna             8-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Laura Lindh               10 Oshkosh West         7-06.00    7-06.00    3   
  7 Meagan Backhaus           11 Manitowoc Lincol     8-06.00    7-06.00    2   
  8 Erin Lerch                11 Oshkosh West         8-06.00    7-06.00    1   
  9 Mary Duff                 11 Neenah               8-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 Bailee Bruecker           10 Kaukauna             7-06.00    7-00.00  
  9 Ashley Retzloff           10 Manitowoc Lincol     7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Courtney Kaul             11 Neenah               7-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayleigh Nichols          12 Oshkosh West        17-06.00   17-02.50   10   
  2 Samantha Blue             10 Kimberly            17-01.00   17-01.00    8   
  3 Danielle Allen            12 Oshkosh North       17-02.00   16-07.00    6   
  4 Stephanie Cowling         11 Neenah              16-01.00   16-04.50    5   
  5 Jen Martin                12 Kimberly            16-05.00   16-02.75    4   
  6 Courtney Mrotek           11 Manitowoc Lincol    16-07.00   15-09.75    3   
  7 Lauren Probst             11 Oshkosh West        15-06.00   15-09.50    2   
  8 Kayla Pickart             10 Fond du Lac         15-09.00   15-01.50    1   
  9 Autumn Hennes             09 Kaukauna            14-08.00   14-04.75  
 10 Shaina Carlson            09 Menasha             14-01.00   13-08.00  
 11 Abbey DeBruin             10 Kaukauna            15-02.00   13-02.75  
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shavanna Talbert          09 Fond du Lac         35-04.00   36-06.75   10   
  2 Kristin Wiley             12 Oshkosh West        36-02.00   35-08.25    8   
  3 Danielle Allen            12 Oshkosh North       35-09.00   35-07.50    6   
  4 Lexi Masiak               11 Neenah              33-07.00   33-06.50    5   
  5 Autumn Hennes             09 Kaukauna            30-10.00   33-04.50    4   
  6 Veijzahn Knight           11 Oshkosh North       34-08.00   33-03.00    3   
  7 Kailyn Mueller            11 Oshkosh West        31-09.00   32-09.00    2   
  8 Kayla Pickart             10 Fond du Lac         33-02.00   31-05.75    1   
  9 Emma Wilson               11 Neenah              28-11.00   30-04.25  
 10 Abbey DeBruin             10 Kaukauna            30-10.00   29-11.50  
 11 Ashley Retzloff           10 Manitowoc Lincol    29-06.00   29-00.00  
 12 Amanda Ambroso            09 Oshkosh West        28-10.00   28-07.00  
 13 Jill Heitman              09 Oshkosh North       30-10.00   28-00.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shavanna Talbert          09 Fond du Lac         40-02.00   40-07.00   10   
  2 Liz Hausher               12 Kimberly            37-02.00   36-07.00    8   
  3 Lindsey Thomas            10 Kimberly            34-05.00   34-07.00    6   
  4 Riley Marek               09 Oshkosh West        33-00.00   33-06.00    5   
  5 Joanna Tess               12 Fond du Lac         34-07.00   33-01.50    4   
  6 Taylor Becker             10 Kaukauna            32-01.00   32-10.00    3   
  7 Allie Hackmann            10 Manitowoc Lincol    34-10.00   32-08.00    2   
  8 Dianne Kilgas             11 Kimberly            32-05.00   32-05.50    1   
  9 Hannah Bordeaux           12 Menasha             30-11.00   32-01.00  
 10 Emily Riese               09 Fond du Lac         35-05.00   30-00.00  
 11 Alexa Cushman             11 Neenah              31-00.00   28-10.00  
 12 Samantha Baumann          09 Neenah              30-10.00   28-09.50  
 13 Sarah Stecker             11 Menasha             29-02.00   27-04.00  
 14 Madyson Talbot            09 Menasha             26-07.00   27-01.00  
 15 Justine Ederer            12 Kaukauna            29-11.00   26-09.00  
 16 Kirstin Stangel           12 Kaukauna            27-00.00   25-10.50  
 17 Kaylyn Vanderzanden       10 Manitowoc Lincol    26-01.00   24-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emily Riese               09 Fond du Lac           122-02     116-08   10   
  2 Amber Nabbefeld           11 Kimberly              118-00     109-00    8   
  3 Liz Hausher               12 Kimberly              118-00     108-02    6   
  4 Alexa Cushman             11 Neenah                110-06     101-04    5   
  5 Hannah Bordeaux           12 Menasha               108-08      97-00    4   
  6 Brooke Van Roy            10 Kimberly              102-00      89-04    3   
  7 Sarah Stecker             11 Menasha               107-03      87-08    2   
  8 Joanna Tess               12 Fond du Lac            98-00      86-08    1   
  9 Riley Marek               09 Oshkosh West          102-08      84-04  
 10 Tally Budi                10 Kaukauna               84-00      83-09  
 11 Lauren Holloway           09 Neenah                 90-05      81-10  
 12 Justine Ederer            12 Kaukauna               88-03      79-09  
 13 Abby Brixius              10 Manitowoc Lincol       91-01      77-10  
 14 Aimee Wilson              12 Fond du Lac            88-10      76-04  
 15 Taylor Becker             10 Kaukauna               93-00      74-08  
 16 Madyson Talbot            09 Menasha                81-01      68-10  
 17 Kayla Kallas              09 Oshkosh North          75-10      66-11  
 18 Bridget Wagner            11 Manitowoc Lincol       58-00      60-03  
 19 Katie Nash                11 Oshkosh North          66-11      57-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manuel Turner             11 Fond du Lac            11.00      11.21Q  3 
  2 Tucker Reimer             11 Fond du Lac            11.20      11.27Q  1 
  3 Miles Groeschel           10 Fond du Lac            11.10      11.41Q  2 
  4 Brandon VandenBoogard     11 Menasha                11.20      11.44q  1 
  5 Cole Throndson            10 Manitowoc Lincol       11.46      11.52q  2 
  6 Marshall Williams         11 Oshkosh West           11.80      11.54q  3 
  7 Bryan Merrill             11 Oshkosh West           11.80      11.58q  2 
  8 Matt Maigatter            11 Kimberly               11.60      11.62q  1 
  9 Adam Luepke               11 Oshkosh West           11.90      11.69q  1 
 10 Dan Burroughs             11 Menasha                11.60      11.73   2 
 11 Vinny Van Goethem         11 Kimberly               11.50      11.85   3 
 12 Jesus Frausto             11 Oshkosh North          11.70      12.08   3 
 13 Matt Dunn                 12 Neenah                 12.50      12.09   2 
 14 Sam Salzman               12 Oshkosh North          11.70      12.12   2 
 15 Nick Rollo                09 Kaukauna               12.00      12.16   1 
 16 Peter Kober               11 Menasha                11.80      12.18   3 
 17 Chris Weso                09 Oshkosh North          11.70      12.23   1 
 18 Aaron Armstrong           11 Neenah                 12.40      12.38   3 
 19 Edic Anaya                10 Kaukauna               12.20      12.51   2 
 20 Andrew Dorner             09 Manitowoc Lincol       12.53      12.73   3 
 21 Nick Wergin               10 Manitowoc Lincol       12.55      13.15   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Manuel Turner             11 Fond du Lac            11.21      11.14   10   
  2 Tucker Reimer             11 Fond du Lac            11.27      11.33    7   
  2 Brandon VandenBoogard     11 Menasha                11.44      11.33    7   
  4 Miles Groeschel           10 Fond du Lac            11.41      11.36    5   
  5 Cole Throndson            10 Manitowoc Lincol       11.52      11.46    4   
  6 Matt Maigatter            11 Kimberly               11.62      11.55    3   
  7 Marshall Williams         11 Oshkosh West           11.54      11.67    2   
  8 Bryan Merrill             11 Oshkosh West           11.58      11.78    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirkland Fishel           12 Neenah                 23.50      23.09Q  2 
  2 Craig Koeniger            11 Kimberly               23.40      23.45Q  1 
  3 Justin Poublon            12 Oshkosh West           23.10      23.52q  2 
  4 Bryan Merrill             11 Oshkosh West           23.80      23.61q  1 
  5 Zach Yindra               11 Kimberly               23.60      23.79q  1 
  6 Marc Busko                10 Kimberly               23.60      23.91q  2 
  7 Ben Manske                11 Neenah                 24.30      23.98q  2 
  8 Ethan Zager               11 Neenah                 24.10      24.13q  1 
  9 Peter Schroeder           09 Manitowoc Lincol       24.10      24.20q  1 
 10 A.J. King                 12 Fond du Lac            23.40      24.28   1 
 11 Alex Marschall            11 Fond du Lac            24.61      24.39   1 
 12 Eric Hoffman              11 Manitowoc Lincol       24.71      24.44   2 
 13 Josh Pietrowski           10 Fond du Lac            24.00      24.51   2 
 14 Chris Weso                09 Oshkosh North          24.70      25.10   2 
 15 Nick Rollo                09 Kaukauna               25.00      25.28   2 
 16 Eric Hemmele              11 Menasha                23.70      25.29   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Justin Poublon            12 Oshkosh West           23.52      22.92   10   
  2 Kirkland Fishel           12 Neenah                 23.09      23.13    8   
  3 Bryan Merrill             11 Oshkosh West           23.61      23.24    6   
  4 Craig Koeniger            11 Kimberly               23.45      23.47    5   
  5 Zach Yindra               11 Kimberly               23.79      23.66    4   
  6 Marc Busko                10 Kimberly               23.91      23.72    3   
  7 Ethan Zager               11 Neenah                 24.13      23.89    2   
  8 Peter Schroeder           09 Manitowoc Lincol       24.20      24.14    1   
  9 Ben Manske                11 Neenah                 23.98      24.27  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brett Hartman             12 Neenah                 48.50      51.59   2  10   
  2 Zach Yindra               11 Kimberly               51.20      52.36   2   8   
  3 Marc Busko                10 Kimberly               51.80      52.70   2   6   
  4 Miles Lamensky            11 Neenah                 51.40      53.57   2   5   
  5 Kegan Senn                11 Fond du Lac            54.12      54.05   2   4   
  6 Adam Howard               10 Neenah                 54.60      54.12   2   3   
  7 Nate Meyer                12 Fond du Lac            53.20      54.32   2   2   
  8 Oscar Juarez              09 Menasha                54.50      55.49   2   1   
  9 Matt Gaffney              09 Menasha                54.50      55.73   2 
 10 Seth Schmidt              09 Oshkosh West           55.00      55.91   1 
 11 Ryan Coonen               12 Kaukauna               55.40      56.20   1 
 12 Blair Fogeltanz           10 Manitowoc Lincol       57.12      56.28   1 
 13 Andrew Boehnlein          10 Kaukauna               56.00      56.82   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chris Parker              12 Neenah               1:59.20    1:57.49   10   
  2 Tim Kilas                 10 Neenah               2:00.00    1:59.57    8   
  3 Mozell Barnes             11 Oshkosh North        2:01.00    2:00.40    6   
  4 Dillon Dryja              12 Fond du Lac          2:01.10    2:00.57    5   
  5 Justin Michels            11 Neenah               2:00.00    2:01.43    4   
  6 Michael Linzmeier         11 Kimberly             2:04.00    2:02.30    3   
  7 John Thiel                12 Oshkosh West         2:04.00    2:03.23    2   
  8 Quinn Haley               12 Oshkosh West         2:10.00    2:09.86    1   
  9 Joel DeWitt               11 Fond du Lac          2:08.50    2:11.02  
 10 Jordan Jacobson           11 Oshkosh North        2:09.00    2:11.94  
 11 Edgar Salamanca           09 Kaukauna             2:13.00    2:15.30  
 12 Nick Brice                10 Kaukauna             2:11.00    2:17.92  
 13 Mikhail Nickels           10 Manitowoc Lincol     2:12.20    2:19.87  
 14 Yee Moua                  10 Menasha              2:10.00    2:23.59  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaiser Behnke             12 Neenah               4:30.00    4:32.29   10   
  2 Michael Brice             12 Kaukauna             4:23.15    4:33.51    8   
  3 Jon Wylie                 12 Oshkosh North        4:26.00    4:34.02    6   
  4 Sam Penzenstadler         10 Oshkosh West         4:42.00    4:36.18    5   
  5 Hayden Hoffmann           10 Kimberly             4:42.00    4:37.08    4   
  6 Matt Houston              12 Neenah               4:44.00    4:48.43    3   
  7 Jeff Clapper              11 Manitowoc Lincol     4:46.72    4:51.73    2   
  8 Evan Iwata                12 Oshkosh North        4:57.00    4:52.02    1   
  9 Michael Bourland          09 Neenah               4:58.00    4:55.04  
 10 Quin Lenz                 11 Oshkosh West         4:55.00    4:55.83  
 11 John Meishner             12 Manitowoc Lincol     4:48.00    4:56.47  
 12 Brett Spangle             12 Menasha              5:01.00    4:56.93  
 13 Dan Moore                 09 Oshkosh West         4:55.00    4:57.72  
 14 Drew Balster              10 Kaukauna             5:00.00    5:01.43  
 15 Aaron Zauner              11 Fond du Lac          4:51.50    5:02.20  
 16 Max Kramer                11 Oshkosh North        4:57.00    5:08.13  
 17 Henry Barbee              09 Fond du Lac          5:10.50    5:09.55  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michael Brice             12 Kaukauna             9:40.10    9:42.01   10   
  2 Jon Wylie                 12 Oshkosh North        9:48.00    9:48.78    8   
  3 John Dewitt               12 Oshkosh West         9:49.00    9:49.40    6   
  4 Brady Wagner              10 Oshkosh North       10:04.00    9:50.87    5   
  5 Erik Hofferber            11 Neenah               9:51.00    9:59.01    4   
  6 Robbie McDonald           10 Neenah               9:58.00   10:02.05    3   
  7 Stephen Duley             10 Fond du Lac         10:06.60   10:02.31    2   
  8 Michael Quesnell          09 Kimberly            10:10.00   10:08.52    1   
  9 Kyle Young                12 Neenah              10:06.00   10:13.30  
 10 Paul Schommer             11 Kimberly            10:35.00   10:25.73  
 11 Kris Hughes               12 Kaukauna            10:39.00   10:35.66  
 12 Mike Lessor               12 Kaukauna            10:42.00   10:52.13  
 13 Mike Foust                11 Oshkosh North       10:34.00   10:54.64  
 14 Jaret Jansen              10 Manitowoc Lincol    11:14.34   11:26.37  
 15 Mike Sturn                10 Menasha             10:50.00   11:43.67  
 16 Quentin Krummel           12 Manitowoc Lincol    11:39.57   11:50.89  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ben Seidl                 12 Oshkosh West           15.40      15.19Q  2 
  2 Steve Steinert            11 Oshkosh West           16.00      15.76Q  1 
  3 Derrick Wendler           12 Kimberly               16.00      15.74q  2 
  4 Turner Stanek             11 Oshkosh West           16.10      16.28q  1 
  5 Austin Zucchi             09 Manitowoc Lincol       16.71      16.87q  2 
  6 Rudy Konz                 12 Neenah                 16.60      17.12q  1 
  7 Brian Biolo               11 Fond du Lac            17.00      17.19q  2 
  8 Brett Umlauft             10 Kaukauna               17.00      17.25q  2 
  9 Peter Suechting           10 Neenah                 16.10      17.59q  2 
 10 Tim Haapapuro             11 Menasha                16.80      17.73   2 
 11 Henry Russo               11 Kaukauna               17.00      18.15   2 
 12 Austin Peters             09 Menasha                18.00      18.71   1 
 13 Dan Rothe                 10 Oshkosh North          19.00      19.73   1 
 14 Alex Peters               11 Menasha                15.40      25.55   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ben Seidl                 12 Oshkosh West           15.19      15.15   10   
  2 Derrick Wendler           12 Kimberly               15.74      15.35    8   
  3 Steve Steinert            11 Oshkosh West           15.76      15.79    6   
  4 Turner Stanek             11 Oshkosh West           16.28      16.10    5   
  5 Austin Zucchi             09 Manitowoc Lincol       16.87      16.75    4   
  6 Peter Suechting           10 Neenah                 17.59      17.05    3   
  7 Brett Umlauft             10 Kaukauna               17.25      17.12    2   
  8 Brian Biolo               11 Fond du Lac            17.19      17.36    1   
  9 Rudy Konz                 12 Neenah                 17.12      19.80  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Derrick Wendler           12 Kimberly               40.80      40.54   2  10   
  2 Dillion Sennott           11 Oshkosh West           41.30      41.56   2   8   
  3 Ben Seidl                 12 Oshkosh West           41.10      41.90   2   6   
  4 Turner Stanek             11 Oshkosh West           41.50      41.96   2   5   
  5 Eric Rundquist            10 Kimberly               43.90      42.82   2   4   
  6 Jason Ramirez             10 Kimberly               43.50      42.88   2   3   
  7 Brett Umlauft             10 Kaukauna               45.00      43.60   1   2   
  8 Austin Miller             11 Fond du Lac            44.27      44.19   2   1   
  9 Andrew Barthel            11 Neenah                 44.90      44.31   2 
 10 Sam Salzman               12 Oshkosh North          45.00      44.72   2 
 11 Hartmut Taylor            09 Manitowoc Lincol       46.85      45.66   1 
 12 Peter Suechting           10 Neenah                 45.60      45.79   1 
 13 Dan Rothe                 10 Oshkosh North          45.70      45.98   1 
 14 Cory Holschbach           12 Menasha                45.50      46.92   1 
 15 Matt Rucynski             10 Menasha                47.00      47.72   1 
 16 Trenton Michalek          09 Manitowoc Lincol       47.20      59.48   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fond du Lac                                         43.32      43.28   10   
     1) Tucker Reimer 11                2) Miles Groeschel 10             
     3) Emmanuel Turner 11              4) Manuel Turner 11               
     5) Josh Pietrowski 10              6) A.J. King 12                   
  2 Oshkosh West                                        44.30      44.27    8   
     1) Marshall Williams 11            2) Jordan Rabe 12                 
     3) Steve Steinert 11               4) Zach Schmidt 11                
     5) Justin Poublon 12               6) Adam Luepke 11                 
  3 Oshkosh North                                       44.59      44.75    6   
     1) Jesus Frausto 11                2) Mike Lokken 11                 
     3) Levi VanPay 10                  4) Logan Hughley 12               
     5) Jymani Bryant 11                6) Chris Weso 09                  
  4 Menasha                                             45.60      44.80    5   
     1) Aaron Marmer 10                 2) Dan Burroughs 11               
     3) Peter Kober 11                  4) Brandon VandenBoogard 11       
     5) Eric Hemmele 11                 6) Jake Belknap 12                
  5 Kimberly                                            44.80      45.17    4   
     1) Vinny Van Goethem 11            2) Mitchell Hintz 11              
     3) Jarrod Schuh 10                 4) Matt Maigatter 11              
     5) Brett Reinke 09                 6) Jason Ramirez 10               
  6 Neenah                                              45.90      46.40    3   
     1) Matt Dunn 12                    2) Aaron Armstrong 11             
     3) Spencer Anhalt 10               4) Mike Lesinski 12               
     5) Ben Manske 11                   6) Ethan Zager 11                 
  7 Kaukauna                                            48.40      49.42    2   
     1) Edic Anaya 10                   2) Kyle Hackel 11                 
     3) Nick Reuter 12                  4) Phil Gries 10                  
     5) Reid Vande Yacht 11             6) Henry Russo 11                 
  8 Manitowoc Lincoln                                   48.10      50.17    1   
     1) Nick Wergin 10                  2) Andrew Dorner 09               
     3) Tyler Martell 10                4) Andrew Jacobson 10             
     5) Adam Shavlik 09                 6) Eric Hoffman 11                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh West                                      1:33.70    1:32.80   10   
     1) Jordan Rabe 12                  2) Steve Steinert 11              
     3) Justin Poublon 12               4) Zach Schmidt 11                
     5) Bryan Merrill 11                6) Marshall Williams 11           
  2 Neenah                                            1:33.07    1:33.17    8   
     1) Mike Lesinski 12                2) Evan Ramsey 12                 
     3) Ethan Zager 11                  4) Kirkland Fishel 12             
     5) Ben Manske 11                   6) Spencer Anhalt 10              
  3 Oshkosh North                                     1:33.60    1:33.67    6   
     1) Levi VanPay 10                  2) Mike Lokken 11                 
     3) Logan Hughley 12                4) Jesus Frausto 11               
     5) Nathan Wara 12                  6) Jymani Bryant 11               
  4 Menasha                                           1:34.20    1:34.66    5   
     1) Aaron Marmer 10                 2) Patrick Schmidt 10             
     3) Alex Peters 11                  4) Brandon VandenBoogard 11       
     5) Eric Hemmele 11                 6) Dan Schneider 10               
  5 Fond du Lac                                       1:35.83    1:35.21    4   
     1) Josh Pietrowski 10              2) Brad Gietman 12                
     3) Anthony Pouchert 10             4) A.J. King 12                   
     5) Alex Marschall 11               6) Kevin Braun 11                 
  6 Kimberly                                          1:33.00    1:36.18    3   
     1) Vinny Van Goethem 11            2) Derrick Wendler 12             
     3) Matt Maigatter 11               4) Craig Koeniger 11              
     5) Jarrod Schuh 10                 6) Brett Reinke 09                
  7 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 1:36.00    1:37.98    2   
     1) Eric Hoffman 11                 2) Austin Zucchi 09               
     3) Cole Throndson 10               4) Peter Schroeder 09             
     5) Tyler Martell 10                6) Andrew Dorner 09               
  8 Kaukauna                                          1:41.00    1:41.81    1   
     1) Edic Anaya 10                   2) Reid Vande Yacht 11            
     3) Phil Gries 10                   4) Kyle Hackel 11                 
     5) Nick Rollo 09                   6) Nick Reuter 12                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh North                                     3:31.65    3:30.94   10   
     1) Mozell Barnes 11                2) Nathan Wara 12                 
     3) Mike Lokken 11                  4) Levi VanPay 10                 
     5) Walter Woods 09                 6) Jon Wylie 12                   
  2 Neenah                                            3:30.40    3:31.49    8   
     1) Justin Michels 11               2) Mike Lesinski 12               
     3) Miles Lamensky 11               4) Brett Hartman 12               
     5) Evan Ramsey 12                  6) Tim Kilas 10                   
  3 Kimberly                                          3:35.00    3:32.61    6   
     1) Marc Busko 10                   2) Zach Yindra 11                 
     3) Eric Rundquist 10               4) Craig Koeniger 11              
     5) Michael Linzmeier 11            6) Jason Ramirez 10               
  4 Oshkosh West                                      3:32.90    3:33.17    5   
     1) Dillion Sennott 11              2) Christian Wendlend 11          
     3) Turner Stanek 11                4) Zach Schmidt 11                
     5) Quinn Haley 12                  6) Sam Penzenstadler 10           
  5 Fond du Lac                                       3:37.90    3:46.06    4   
     1) Kyle Kretschmann 10             2) Dillon Dryja 12                
     3) Kegan Senn 11                   4) Nate Meyer 12                  
     5) Alex Marschall 11               6) Anthony Pouchert 10            
  6 Menasha                                           3:44.00    3:46.95    3   
     1) Aaron Marmer 10                 2) Matt Gaffney 09                
     3) Oscar Juarez 09                 4) Luke Hardginski 10             
     5) Andrew McKinney 10              6) Josh Smith 11                  
  7 Kaukauna                                          3:45.00    3:48.01    2   
     1) Andrew Boehnlein 10             2) Kyle Hackel 11                 
     3) Nick Brice 10                   4) Ryan Coonen 12                 
     5) Michael Brice 12                6) Nick Reuter 12                 
  8 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 3:49.10    3:59.50    1   
     1) Blair Fogeltanz 10              2) Jacob Merten 10                
     3) Tyler Harder 10                 4) Trenton Michalek 09            
     5) Jordan Becker 10                6) Mikhail Nickels 10             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neenah                                            8:07.00    8:06.57   10   
     1) Josh Dedering 12                2) Tim Kilas 10                   
     3) Chris Parker 12                 4) Kaiser Behnke 12               
     5) Tom Fine 11                     6) Mike Schmidt 10                
  2 Oshkosh West                                      8:27.00    8:21.53    8   
     1) John Thiel 12                   2) Dan Ferrere 11                 
     3) Sam Penzenstadler 10            4) Christian Wendlend 11          
     5) John Dewitt 12                  6) Quinn Haley 12                 
  3 Kimberly                                          8:30.00    8:23.73    6   
     1) Hayden Hoffmann 10              2) Michael Linzmeier 11           
     3) Rick Romenesko 12               4) Logan Hietpas 11               
     5) Josh Brinkner 12                6) Michael Quesnell 09            
  4 Fond du Lac                                       8:30.00    8:43.81    5   
     1) Dillon Dryja 12                 2) Stephen Duley 10               
     3) Nate Meyer 12                   4) Joel DeWitt 11                 
     5) Kyle Moerchen 12                6) Jordan Jahnz 11                
  5 Kaukauna                                          8:59.00    8:52.99    4   
     1) Drew Balster 10                 2) Ryan Coonen 12                 
     3) Mike Lessor 12                  4) Nick Brice 10                  
     5) Kris Hughes 12                  6) Edgar Salamanca 09             
  6 Oshkosh North                                     8:50.00    8:53.63    3   
     1) Mike Foust 11                   2) Max Kramer 11                  
     3) Jordan Jacobson 11              4) Ethan Duwell 12                
     5) Brady Wagner 10                 6) Mozell Barnes 11               
  7 Manitowoc Lincoln                                 9:00.46    9:26.24    2   
     1) Jordan Becker 10                2) Mikhail Nickels 10             
     3) Tyler Harder 10                 4) Jacob Merten 10                
     5) Jeff Clapper 11                 6) John Meishner 12               
 
Boys High Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathan Wara               12 Oshkosh North        6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Ben Hennes                11 Kaukauna             6-04.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Christian Wendlend        11 Oshkosh West         6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Alex Shea                 11 Oshkosh West         6-00.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Jymani Bryant             11 Oshkosh North        6-00.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Kyle Kretschmann          10 Fond du Lac          5-10.00    5-10.00    2.50
  6 Tanner Klapperich         10 Fond du Lac          5-10.00    5-10.00    2.50
  8 Craig Koeniger            11 Kimberly             5-10.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 Walter Woods              09 Oshkosh North        5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Jake Belknap              12 Menasha              5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9 Peter Schroeder           09 Manitowoc Lincol     5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Brett Pozolinski          09 Kimberly             5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9 Tanner Hoffman            10 Kaukauna             5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Jerrod Vils               10 Oshkosh West         5-10.00    5-06.00  
  9 Henry Russo               11 Kaukauna             5-08.00    5-06.00  
 -- Andrew Hedman             10 Neenah               5-08.00         NH  
 -- Aaron Marmer              10 Menasha              5-10.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rob Rohe                  12 Neenah              14-06.00   14-06.00   10   
  2 Rudy Konz                 12 Neenah              12-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Chris Miller              11 Oshkosh North       11-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Andrew Barthel            11 Neenah              12-06.00   11-00.00    4.50
  5 Brad Gietman              12 Fond du Lac         11-00.00   11-00.00    4.50
  6 Clayton Stumpf            10 Kimberly            11-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Nick Kramlich             11 Oshkosh North       11-00.00   11-00.00    2   
  8 Mark Holzem               11 Fond du Lac         10-06.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 David Nett                11 Fond du Lac         10-06.00   10-00.00  
 -- Nick Reuter               12 Kaukauna             9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathan Wara               12 Oshkosh North       21-07.00   20-09.75   10   
  2 Logan Hughley             12 Oshkosh North       20-11.00   20-07.50    8   
  3 Mitchell Hintz            11 Kimberly            20-00.00   20-03.75    6   
  4 Anthony Pouchert          10 Fond du Lac         19-01.00   20-02.75    5   
  5 Jake Belknap              12 Menasha             20-03.00   20-01.75    4   
  6 Tucker Reimer             11 Fond du Lac         20-03.75   19-04.50    3   
  7 Walter Woods              09 Oshkosh North       19-07.00   19-02.75    2   
  8 Ryan Billman              10 Fond du Lac         19-05.50   19-02.75    1   
  9 Tremaine Carson           12 Neenah              19-09.00   19-00.00  
 10 Jarrod Schuh              10 Kimberly            19-00.00   18-00.75  
 11 Bryan Merrill             11 Oshkosh West        19-00.00   17-08.75  
 12 Peter Schroeder           09 Manitowoc Lincol    18-06.00   17-08.50  
 13 Nick Rollo                09 Kaukauna            18-00.00   17-03.75  
 14 Korey Schroeder           11 Kaukauna            18-06.00   14-04.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Logan Hughley             12 Oshkosh North       43-03.00   43-06.00   10   
  2 Jymani Bryant             11 Oshkosh North       44-01.00   42-05.25    8   
  3 Derrick Wendler           12 Kimberly            42-00.00   42-02.00    6   
  4 Tremaine Carson           12 Neenah              41-05.00   41-03.75    5   
  5 Jarrod Schuh              10 Kimberly            42-00.00   40-11.00    4   
  6 Walter Woods              09 Oshkosh North       41-08.00   40-10.50    3   
  7 Lucas Smith               10 Menasha             40-10.00   39-01.25    2   
  8 Alex Peters               11 Menasha             40-09.00   39-00.75    1   
  9 Tanner Hoffman            10 Kaukauna            36-00.00   37-08.00  
 10 Jacob Merten              10 Manitowoc Lincol    36-08.00   37-05.50  
 11 Andrew Jacobson           10 Manitowoc Lincol    36-06.00   36-11.25  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mike Hardy                11 Kimberly            54-00.00   54-05.00   10   
  2 Clinton Heckner           12 Kimberly            52-00.00   52-10.50    8   
  3 Justin Burton             11 Kimberly            52-00.00   52-04.50    6   
  4 Jake Reis                 12 Kaukauna            52-00.00   50-00.00    5   
  5 Jeremy Ellsworth          11 Oshkosh West        46-00.00   47-08.50    4   
  6 Matt Cuadra               12 Oshkosh West        47-08.00   47-06.00    3   
  7 Jon Swast                 12 Fond du Lac         50-07.00   45-03.00    2   
  8 Pat DuBois                12 Menasha             47-03.00   44-10.00    1   
  9 Tim Eiting                12 Kaukauna            44-00.00   43-03.50  
 10 Mike Miller               11 Fond du Lac         41-07.00   42-02.50  
 11 Ethan McGinness           11 Oshkosh North       42-09.00   41-07.00  
 12 Joe Meyer                 12 Neenah              43-05.00   41-02.00  
 13 Joe Hackbarth             11 Fond du Lac         42-00.00   40-09.50  
 14 Adam Shavlik              09 Manitowoc Lincol    39-02.00   38-05.00  
 -- Jake Root                 09 Menasha             42-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mike Hardy                11 Kimberly              169-00     171-00   10   
  2 Jake Reis                 12 Kaukauna              150-00     156-01    8   
  3 Tim Eiting                12 Kaukauna              150-08     149-08    6   
  4 Clinton Heckner           12 Kimberly              142-00     147-00    5   
  5 Brent Simmons             12 Fond du Lac           146-03     138-09    4   
  6 Pat DuBois                12 Menasha               141-00     138-09    3   
  7 Matt Cuadra               12 Oshkosh West          135-00     135-00    2   
  8 Jon Swast                 12 Fond du Lac           149-01     134-02    1   
  9 Caleb Belknap             09 Menasha               125-00     133-08  
 10 Mason Clappes             12 Oshkosh North         125-10     124-07  
 11 Korey Schroeder           11 Kaukauna              123-00     118-02  
 12 Spencer Sauberlich        10 Menasha               130-00     117-01  
 13 Jens Carter               10 Kimberly              136-00     111-06  
 14 Adam Shavlik              09 Manitowoc Lincol      115-08     109-03  
 15 Zack Potratz              12 Oshkosh West          115-00     103-09  
 16 Devon Vater               10 Manitowoc Lincol       89-02      93-00  
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   173.50     2) Fond du Lac               135.50
    3) Oshkosh West                85.50     4) Oshkosh North              85   
    5) Kaukauna                    77        6) Manitowoc Lincoln          65.50
    7) Neenah                      61        8) Menasha                    14   
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   140        2) Neenah                    129.50
    3) Oshkosh West               124        4) Oshkosh North             114   
    5) Fond du Lac                 86.50     6) Kaukauna                   58   
    7) Menasha                     32        8) Manitowoc Lincoln          17