Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2009 07:53 PM
                        Xavier Invitational - 4/23/2009                        
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                              Xavier High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schuh, Carlye             JR Xavier                 12.00      13.19q  2 
  2 Vande Hey, Abby           SR Xavier                 13.20      14.11q  1 
  3 Rasmussen, Haley          SO Oshkosh Lour           13.80      14.18q  2 
  4 Muldoon, Alayna           JR New Holstein           14.30      14.22q  2 
  5 Binversie, Allyson        SR Roncalli               14.50      14.52q  2 
  6 Keener, Kasey             JR Green Bay So           13.89      14.67q  1 
  7 Ralph, Elizabeth          /A Xavier                 13.80      14.95q  1 
  8 Braun, Erika              FR Roncalli               14.63      15.08q  1 
  9 Lichtfuss, Teenie         FR Oshkosh Lour           13.80      15.21   2 
 10 Chatterton, Kayla         SO St. Mary's S           14.80      15.36   1 
 11 Voelker, Lauren           FR New Holstein                      15.49   1 
 12 Kempfer, Erin             JR St. Mary's S           15.00      15.68   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schuh, Carlye             JR Xavier                 13.19      13.29   10   
  2 Rasmussen, Haley          SO Oshkosh Lour           14.18      14.17    8   
  3 Vande Hey, Abby           SR Xavier                 14.11      14.24    6   
  4 Muldoon, Alayna           JR New Holstein           14.22      14.39    4   
  5 Keener, Kasey             JR Green Bay So           14.67      14.54    3   
  6 Binversie, Allyson        SR Roncalli               14.52      14.63    2   
  7 Ralph, Elizabeth          /A Xavier                 14.95      14.95    1   
  8 Braun, Erika              FR Roncalli               15.08      14.97  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schuh, Carlye             JR Xavier                 25.00      27.32   2  10   
  2 Wistenberg, Alexa         SO Green Bay So           27.09      27.85   2   8   
  3 Vande Hey, Abby           SR Xavier                 26.50      28.71   2   6   
  4 Zakowski, Abby            FR Green Bay So           28.91      28.83   2   4   
  5 Binversie, Allyson        SR Roncalli               29.40      29.38   1   3   
  6 Schmitz, Jacky            SR New Holstein           29.30      29.93   2   2   
  7 Suettinger, Kaylee        FR Roncalli               29.20      30.27   2   1   
  8 Rasmussen, Haley          SO Oshkosh Lour           28.00      30.37   2 
  9 Van Dyck, Alexa           FR Green Bay So           29.31      30.45   2 
 10 Gregory, Mary             SR Xavier                 30.00      31.98   1 
 11 Krueger, Danielle         FR Roncalli               31.50      32.27   1 
 12 Kempfer, Erin             JR St. Mary's S           31.10      32.67   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schuh, Carlye             JR Xavier               1:01.00    1:03.55   10   
  2 Wistenberg, Alexa         SO Green Bay So         1:03.00    1:04.10    8   
  3 Jelinek, Emma             JR Roncalli             1:08.60    1:08.18    6   
  4 McMahon, Sarah            FR Roncalli             1:14.00    1:09.95    4   
  5 Merten, Kelsey            SR New Holstein         1:11.80    1:11.92    3   
  6 Cramer, Megan             JR St. Mary's S         1:14.00    1:15.31    2   
  7 Gehl, Courtney            SO St. Mary Cen         1:16.00    1:15.67    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Buyarski, Natalie         SO Oshkosh Lour         2:28.00    2:32.38   10   
  2 Schreiber, Sarah          JR Oshkosh Lour         2:31.00    2:33.84    8   
  3 McDonald, Clare           FR Oshkosh Lour         2:33.00    2:33.97    6   
  4 Gilson, Shannon           JR Green Bay So         2:35.00    2:36.56    4   
  5 Steffen, Kelly            SO New Holstein         2:42.50    2:47.69    3   
  6 Augustine, Lauren         SO Roncalli             2:48.80    2:49.90    2   
  7 Valiquette, Megan         JR Green Bay So         2:58.00    2:54.85    1   
  8 Batterman, Angela         SR St. Mary Cen         2:50.00    2:57.04  
  9 Ledden, Anna              FR St. Mary's S         2:50.00    2:59.88  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Batterman, Amanda         SR St. Mary Cen         5:42.00    5:38.36   10   
  2 Kapral, Sara              SR Oshkosh Lour         5:50.00    5:58.02    8   
  3 Ullrich, Rachel           SO St. Mary Cen         6:19.00    6:03.53    6   
  4 Mauel, Lauren             SR Green Bay So                    6:04.92    4   
  5 Steffen, Kelly            SO New Holstein         6:33.60    6:11.82    3   
  6 Keller, Carolyn           JR Oshkosh Lour         6:15.00    6:12.43    2   
  7 Keller, Marta             FR Oshkosh Lour         6:22.00    6:13.16    1   
  8 Farree, Sarah             SO Xavier               6:10.00    6:21.06  
  9 Schmitz, Lucy             FR Roncalli             6:25.00    6:21.52  
 10 Roovers, Paige            /A Xavier               6:10.00    6:27.59  
 11 Hughes, Emily             SR St. Mary's S         6:15.00    6:29.12  
 12 Bettag, Mary              SO Roncalli             6:52.00    6:35.05  
 13 Stevenson, Raven          FR New Holstein                    6:51.37  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weber, MacKenzie          JR Oshkosh Lour        12:15.00   12:00.79   10   
  2 Batterman, Amanda         SR St. Mary Cen        12:19.00   12:15.86    8   
  3 Gregory, Anne             /A Xavier              13:00.00   12:56.84    6   
  4 Jones, Amanda             JR Green Bay So                   13:45.75    4   
  5 Ullrich, Rachel           SO St. Mary Cen        13:45.00   13:57.19    3   
  6 Meurer, Grace             FR St. Mary's S        13:30.00   14:08.64    2   
  7 Steinfeldt, Aja           FR Green Bay So                   14:15.03    1   
  8 Ausloos, Kari             SR New Holstein        14:58.70   14:20.30  
  9 Bettag, Mary              SO Roncalli            14:56.00   14:22.31  
 10 Wilhelm, Joleen           SO Roncalli            14:52.00   14:52.24  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Linahan, Allison          SO Green Bay So           17.23      17.95q  2 
  2 Van Valkenburg, Sarah     SO Green Bay So           17.33      18.18q  1 
  3 Meurer, Natalie           SR St. Mary's S           18.10      18.69q  2 
  4 Suttner, Abby             /A Xavier                 20.00      18.90q  2 
  5 Shea, Megan               SO St. Mary's S           18.50      19.11q  1 
  6 Hanold, Tayler            FR Green Bay So           18.11      20.94q  2 
  7 Sheridan, Kelly           JR St. Mary's S           19.80      21.19q  1 
  8 Duesing, Heather             Xavier                 18.00      21.48q  1 
  9 Griffith, Ivy             SO St. Mary Cen           22.00      21.64   1 
 10 Weber, Rachel             FR Oshkosh Lour           20.00      21.90   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Van Valkenburg, Sarah     SO Green Bay So           18.18      17.79   10   
  2 Hanold, Tayler            FR Green Bay So           20.94      18.49    8   
  3 Linahan, Allison          SO Green Bay So           17.95      18.58    6   
  4 Shea, Megan               SO St. Mary's S           19.11      19.17    4   
  5 Meurer, Natalie           SR St. Mary's S           18.69      19.22    3   
  6 Suttner, Abby             /A Xavier                 18.90      20.13    2   
  7 Duesing, Heather             Xavier                 21.48      20.92    1   
  8 Sheridan, Kelly           JR St. Mary's S           21.19      21.90  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Timmerman, Jennifer       SO Green Bay So           53.49      52.49   2  10   
  2 Mulrine, Lauren           JR Green Bay So           52.43      53.44   2   8   
  3 Hanold, Tayler            FR Green Bay So                      53.77   1   6   
  4 Lichtfuss, Teenie         FR Oshkosh Lour           53.00      54.53   2   4   
  5 Johnson, Paige            JR New Holstein           57.30      56.02   2   3   
  6 Stevens, Kelsey           JR New Holstein         1:01.00      57.55   2   2   
  7 Weber, Rachel             FR Oshkosh Lour           57.00      58.63   2   1   
  8 Hoefner, Maggie           JR Roncalli             1:01.20      58.73   1 
  9 Meurer, Elaina            FR St. Mary's S         1:02.00    1:01.74   1 
 10 Griffith, Ivy             SO St. Mary Cen         1:02.00    1:03.37   1 
 11 Faust, Kristin            /A Xavier                 59.50    1:04.01   2 
 12 Kemps, Natalie            SO St. Mary Cen         1:06.00    1:04.50   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Southwest                                 54.38      55.03   10   
     1) Keener, Kasey JR                2) Linahan, Allison SO            
     3) Mulrine, Lauren JR              4) Meisel, Liz SO                 
  2 New Holstein                                        56.50      55.36    8   
     1) Schmitz, Jacky SR               2) Galarno, Jaime SR              
     3) Zehren, Leah JR                 4) Lemke, Brittany SO             
  3 St. Mary's Springs                                  56.10      56.49    6   
     1) Meurer, Natalie SR              2) Kempfer, Erin JR               
     3) Shea, Megan SO                  4) Shea, Jenna SO                 
  4 Roncalli                                            59.60      56.89    4   
     1) Binversie, Jennifer FR          2) Binversie, Allyson SR          
     3) Kaderabek, Lauren SR            4) Krejcarek, Olivia SO           
  5 Xavier                                              58.50      58.09    3   
     1) Van Asten, Paige FR             2) Ralph, Elizabeth /A            
     3) Gregory, Mary SR                4) Suttner, Abby /A               
  6 St. Mary Central                                  1:00.00    1:03.24    2   
     1) Vanderkolk, Audrey SO           2) Hooyman, April SO              
     3) Allen, Tizzie SR                4) Griffin, Erin FR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Southwest                               1:59.00    1:56.35   10   
     1) Zakowski, Abby FR               2) Van Dyck, Alexa FR             
     3) Van Valkenburg, Sarah SO        4) Hanold, Tayler FR              
  2 New Holstein                                      1:57.90    1:57.41    8   
     1) Schmitz, Jacky SR               2) Galarno, Jaime SR              
     3) Popp, Talena JR                 4) Zehren, Leah JR                
  3 St. Mary's Springs                                2:01.10    1:59.43    6   
     1) Cruz, Mary SR                   2) Meurer, Natalie SR             
     3) Kempfer, Erin JR                4) Shea, Megan SO                 
  4 Roncalli                                          1:59.70    2:00.72    4   
     1) Swetlik, Briana SO              2) Kaderabek, Lauren SR           
     3) Krejcarek, Olivia SO            4) Suettinger, Kaylee FR          
  5 Xavier                                            1:53.00    2:07.64    3   
     1) Van Asten, Paige FR             2) Ralph, Elizabeth /A            
     3) Gregory, Mary SR                4) Emmers, Stephanie SR           
  6 St. Mary Central                                  2:08.00    2:10.06    2   
     1) Batterman, Angela SR            2) Hooyman, April SO              
     3) Allen, Tizzie SR                4) Griffin, Erin FR               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Southwest                               4:31.00    4:25.68   10   
     1) Gilson, Shannon JR              2) Laaro, Simbi JR                
     3) Meyer, Lauren SO                4) Wistenberg, Alexa SO           
  2 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   4:30.00    4:28.84    8   
     1) Rasmussen, Haley SO             2) Schreiber, Sarah JR            
     3) Buyarski, Natalie SO            4) Lichtfuss, Teenie FR           
  3 Roncalli                                          4:40.00    4:31.40    6   
     1) Jelinek, Emma JR                2) Swetlik, Briana SO             
     3) Kaderabek, Lauren SR            4) Suettinger, Kaylee FR          
  4 New Holstein                                      4:47.50    4:43.61    4   
     1) Merten, Kelsey SR               2) Galarno, Jaime SR              
     3) Guell, Ashley JR                4) Johnson, Paige JR              
  5 St. Mary's Springs                                4:52.00    4:44.43    3   
     1) Cruz, Mary SR                   2) Hughes, Emily SR               
     3) Cramer, Megan JR                4) Shea, Jenna SO                 
  6 St. Mary Central                                  5:00.00    5:19.18    2   
     1) Batterman, Angela SR            2) Gehl, Courtney SO              
     3) Allen, Tizzie SR                4) Griffin, Erin FR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oshkosh Lourdes                                  10:38.00   10:22.10   10   
     1) Keller, Carolyn JR              2) Schreiber, Sarah JR            
     3) Buyarski, Natalie SO            4) McDonald, Clare FR             
  2 Green Bay Southwest                              10:52.00   10:54.72    8   
     1) Gilson, Shannon JR              2) Jones, Amanda JR               
     3) Steinfeldt, Aja FR              4) Mauel, Lauren SR               
  3 Roncalli                                         11:20.00   10:59.40    6   
     1) Jelinek, Emma JR                2) Augustine, Lauren SO           
     3) Swetlik, Briana SO              4) Zahn, Annie SO                 
  4 St. Mary's Springs                               11:15.00   11:26.12    4   
     1) Cruz, Mary SR                   2) Hughes, Emily SR               
     3) Cramer, Megan JR                4) Meurer, Grace FR               
  5 New Holstein                                     11:38.10   11:32.96    3   
     1) Ausloos, Kari SR                2) Schmitz, Marlee SR             
     3) Stevens, Kelsey JR              4) Steffen, Kelly SO              
  6 Xavier                                                      11:35.77    2   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shea, Jenna               SO St. Mary's S         4-04.00    4-10.00   10   
  2 Mulrine, Lauren           JR Green Bay So         4-08.00    4-08.00    7   
  2 Merten, Kelsey            SR New Holstein         4-08.00    4-08.00    7   
  4 Lichtfuss, Teenie         FR Oshkosh Lour         5-02.00    4-08.00    4   
  5 Vande Hey, Abby           SR Xavier               4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  6 Buechel, Kelly            JR New Holstein         4-08.00    4-06.00    1.50
  6 Zehren, Leah              JR New Holstein         4-06.00    4-06.00    1.50
  8 Lambert, Jess             SR Roncalli             4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Hoefner, Maggie           JR Roncalli             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 10 Sheridan, Kelly           JR St. Mary's S         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 11 Harbaugh, Tonya           SO Roncalli             4-02.00    4-00.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Alayna           JR New Holstein        10-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Krejcarek, Olivia         SO Roncalli             8-00.00    8-00.00    7   
  2 Lambert, Jess             SR Roncalli             7-06.00    8-00.00    7   
  4 Keener, Kasey             JR Green Bay So         9-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  5 Steffes, Jessica          SR New Holstein         9-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  6 Guell, Ashley             JR New Holstein         6-06.00    6-06.00    2   
 -- Ledden, Anna              FR St. Mary's S         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Wisnet, Abby              SR Xavier               6-06.00         NH  
 -- Meurer, Elaina            FR St. Mary's S         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Meurer, Grace             FR St. Mary's S         6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Alayna           JR New Holstein        13-09.00   14-01.25   10   
  2 Brooker, Sophie           FR Green Bay So        14-01.00   13-09.25    8   
  3 Nielsen, Katelyn          SO New Holstein        13-07.00   13-05.50    6   
  4 Suettinger, Kaylee        FR Roncalli            13-11.00   13-04.75    4   
  5 Merten, Kelsey            SR New Holstein        13-09.00   13-04.25    3   
  6 Hooyman, April            SO St. Mary Cen        13-07.00   13-02.75    2   
  7 Buchholz, Anna            JR Green Bay So        13-08.00   13-02.00    1   
  8 Emmers, Stephanie         SR Xavier              13-00.00   12-06.50  
  9 Gehl, Courtney            SO St. Mary Cen        11-00.00   12-03.75  
 10 Zahn, Melissa             SR Roncalli            12-08.00   12-02.00  
 11 Sheridan, Kelly           JR St. Mary's S        13-00.00   12-01.00  
 12 Suttner, Abby             /A Xavier              14-00.00    9-09.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Alayna           JR New Holstein        33-01.00   30-06.00   10   
  2 Galarno, Jaime            SR New Holstein        28-11.00   30-00.00    8   
  3 Buchholz, Anna            JR Green Bay So        30-08.00   29-05.00    6   
  4 Meurer, Natalie           SR St. Mary's S        29-02.00   29-00.00    4   
  5 Zahn, Melissa             SR Roncalli            26-07.00   27-01.00    3   
  6 Hooyman, April            SO St. Mary Cen        25-08.00   26-08.25    2   
  7 Sheridan, Kelly           JR St. Mary's S        26-02.00   26-05.00    1   
  8 Rose, Amanda              FR New Holstein        27-05.00   22-05.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schabach, Kate            JR New Holstein        34-08.00   34-09.00   10   
  2 Chatterton, Kayla         SO St. Mary's S        31-01.00   31-03.00    8   
  3 Knuth, Faith              SR New Holstein        29-05.00   30-01.00    6   
  4 Schremp, Emma             JR Xavier              30-00.00   28-05.00    4   
  5 Michels, Allison          SR St. Mary's S        26-07.00   28-02.00    3   
  6 Bartel, Amy               SR Green Bay So        28-04.00   27-08.00    2   
  7 Braun, Erika              FR Roncalli            26-00.00   26-09.00    1   
  8 Rose, Amanda              FR New Holstein                   26-04.00  
  9 Guell, Amanda             JR St. Mary's S        26-05.00   24-01.50  
 10 Vanderkolk, Audrey        SO St. Mary Cen        21-00.00   22-10.00  
 11 Mendez, Tara              SR St. Mary Cen        21-09.00   20-10.00  
 12 Nelezen, Abigail          JR Oshkosh Lour        30-00.00   20-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winkler, Jenny            JR New Holstein           94-09     107-03   10   
  2 Chatterton, Kayla         SO St. Mary's S           75-02      97-05    8   
  3 Schabach, Kate            JR New Holstein          102-11      96-01    6   
  4 Bartel, Amy               SR Green Bay So           84-02      91-00    4   
  5 Parker, Natalie           FR St. Mary's S           74-09      89-11    3   
  6 Schremp, Emma             JR Xavier                 90-00      81-07    2   
  7 Guell, Amanda             JR St. Mary's S           68-03      79-10    1   
  8 Rose, Amanda              FR New Holstein           71-09      70-01  
  9 Swetlik, Briana           SO Roncalli               57-00      65-04  
 10 Vande Hey, Abby           SR Xavier                 85-00      65-00  
 11 Nelezen, Abigail          JR Oshkosh Lour           50-00      63-02  
 12 Vanderkolk, Audrey        SO St. Mary Cen           60-00      61-03  
 13 Mendez, Tara              SR St. Mary Cen           60-00      54-05  
 14 Kemps, Natalie            SO St. Mary Cen           67-00   48-07.50  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacquart, Kory            JR Roncalli               11.37      11.91q  2 
  2 Krueger, Dan              /A Xavier                 11.50      12.17q  1 
  3 Kinderman, Jeremy         /A Xavier                 11.60      12.36q  2 
  4 Zolnowski, Mike           JR St. Mary Cen           12.52      12.53q  2 
  5 Guell, Henry              SR St. Mary's S           11.70      12.62q  2 
  6 McEssy, Dan               JR St. Mary's S           11.60      12.64q  1 
  7 Blattner, Jack            SO Roncalli               12.63      12.67q  1 
  8 Entringer, Jacob          SO New Holstein           12.90      12.92q  1 
  9 Lichtfuss, Andy           JR Oshkosh Lour           11.90      12.94   1 
 10 Dewhurst, Austin          FR New Holstein           12.70      13.10   2 
 11 Hilmer, Eric              SR Oshkosh Lour           12.00      13.15   1 
 12 Stachura, Ryan            SO Green Bay So           12.20      13.34   2 
 13 Duval, Sam                SO Green Bay So           12.69      13.47   1 
 14 Yurk, Alex                SR Oshkosh Lour           12.70      13.60   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacquart, Kory            JR Roncalli               11.91      11.89   10   
  2 Kinderman, Jeremy         /A Xavier                 12.36      12.31    8   
  3 Guell, Henry              SR St. Mary's S           12.62      12.57    6   
  4 Zolnowski, Mike           JR St. Mary Cen           12.53      12.65    4   
  5 McEssy, Dan               JR St. Mary's S           12.64      12.71    3   
  6 Blattner, Jack            SO Roncalli               12.67      12.73    2   
  7 Entringer, Jacob          SO New Holstein           12.92      12.93    1   
 -- Krueger, Dan              /A Xavier                 12.17         FS  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klapperich, Codi          SR New Holstein           24.20      24.16   2  10   
  2 Blanck, Joe               SR New Holstein           24.50      24.27   2   8   
  3 Hall, James               SR New Holstein           24.90      24.44   2   6   
  4 Krueger, Dan              /A Xavier                 24.00      24.50   2   4   
  5 Jacquart, Kory            JR Roncalli               24.60      24.91   2   3   
  6 Baetke, Austin            FR Roncalli               27.90      25.01   1   2   
  7 Laabs, Dylan              JR Green Bay So           25.09      25.28   1   1   
  8 Zoglman, Neil             /A Xavier                 25.00      25.59   2 
  9 Mitchell, J.J.            JR St. Mary's S           25.00      25.90   2 
 10 Stachura, Ryan            SO Green Bay So           25.40      26.30   1 
 11 Zellmer, Jake             SO Oshkosh Lour           26.00      26.58   1 
 12 Petrie, Mitch             SO St. Mary's S           25.90      26.68   1 
 13 Lieb, Max                 SO Oshkosh Lour           26.00      27.30   1 
 14 Allen, Avery              FR Oshkosh Lour           27.20      28.14   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Blanck, Joe               SR New Holstein           55.00      52.89   2  10   
  2 Sieracki, Kyle            JR Roncalli               55.23      54.75   2   8   
  3 Freund, Mitchell          SO New Holstein           56.40      55.14   2   6   
  4 Steiner, Nolan            JR St. Mary's S           56.30      56.69   2   4   
  5 Lichtfuss, Andy           JR Oshkosh Lour           53.50      56.74   2   3   
  6 Rusch, Casey              SR Green Bay So           54.50      57.01   2   2   
  7 Eilers, Nick              SO St. Mary Cen           58.00      57.60   1   1   
  8 Schmitz, Kyle             SO New Holstein           59.00      58.22   1 
  9 Kramer, Ben               SO Oshkosh Lour           58.00      58.36   1 
 10 Nett, Louis               SO St. Mary's S           58.10      58.51   1 
 11 Weber, Matt               JR Oshkosh Lour           58.50      58.92   1 
 12 Budzisz, Alex             SO Roncalli               59.80      59.55   1 
 13 Malloy, Justin            JR Green Bay So           59.06    1:00.02   1 
 14 Krizenesky, Triton        /A Xavier                 55.00    1:03.48   2 
 15 Stoeger, Michael          /A Xavier                 56.00    1:06.53   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Dan                JR Green Bay So         2:06.70    2:06.90   10   
  2 Heinritz, Andrew          /A Xavier               2:07.00    2:10.46    8   
  3 Rudd, Eric                SO Oshkosh Lour         2:08.00    2:15.49    6   
  4 Cardinal, Cody            SO St. Mary's S         2:21.00    2:18.04    4   
  5 Lefeber, Christopher      JR New Holstein         2:15.00    2:19.47    3   
  6 Munson, Josh              SR Green Bay So         2:21.10    2:20.36    2   
  7 Duckett, Tony             JR Green Bay So         2:20.70    2:20.55    1   
  8 Kubasta, Kyle             SO Oshkosh Lour         2:09.00    2:20.80  
  9 Senfleben, Brandon        SO Roncalli             2:30.00    2:20.89  
 10 Frieherr, Casey           JR St. Mary's S         2:28.00    2:24.59  
 11 Ahles, Jacob              FR St. Mary Cen         2:30.00    2:24.63  
 12 Klapperich, Mike          SR New Holstein         2:20.00    2:29.53  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonald, DT              SO Oshkosh Lour         4:45.00    4:49.58   10   
  2 Kimble, Alex              JR Green Bay So         4:42.70    4:50.28    8   
  3 Reinl, Alex               JR St. Mary Cen         5:17.00    4:58.35    6   
  4 Leroy, Craig              FR Green Bay So         4:55.40    5:08.28    4   
  5 Leichtle, Connor          FR St. Mary's S         5:18.10    5:17.12    3   
  6 Hoppen, Sam               SO Green Bay So         5:28.70    5:25.10    2   
  7 Ley, Adam                 JR Roncalli             5:39.00    5:33.67    1   
  8 Bartz, Sam                FR Roncalli             5:45.00    5:35.53  
  9 Kulow, Tyler              SO New Holstein         5:50.00    5:37.59  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kimble, Alex              JR Green Bay So        10:28.40   10:35.21   10   
  2 McDonald, DT              SO Oshkosh Lour        10:30.00   10:36.87    8   
  3 Reinl, Alex               JR St. Mary Cen        11:40.00   11:04.38    6   
  4 Chelsky, Connor           /A Xavier              10:50.00   11:11.57    4   
  5 LaMere, Ian               FR Green Bay So        11:02.00   11:21.42    3   
  6 Pawlak, Sam               /A Xavier              11:00.00   11:28.41    2   
  7 Schmitz, Tyler            FR New Holstein        12:40.00   11:40.86    1   
  8 McCorkle, Patrick         SR Oshkosh Lour        11:00.00   11:44.33  
  9 Christianson, Elliot      FR Roncalli            13:52.00   11:54.11  
 10 Danby, Nick               FR Roncalli            12:50.00   12:34.84  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roznowski, Andy           JR Green Bay So           15.60      16.81q  2 
  2 Parker, Anthony           JR St. Mary's S           16.40      17.49q  1 
  3 Birschbach, Jordan        SO New Holstein           20.00      18.40q  2 
  4 Becker, Andy              JR Oshkosh Lour           17.00      19.10q  1 
  5 Kinderman, James          /A Xavier                 17.20      19.23q  2 
  6 Hansen, Erik              SO New Holstein           20.00      19.94q  1 
  7 Coen, Kyle                JR St. Mary's S           20.00      21.72q  2 
  8 Valdez, Isaias            SO Roncalli               22.33      23.44q  1 
  9 Miner, Terry              FR St. Mary Cen           20.00      24.33   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Roznowski, Andy           JR Green Bay So           16.81      16.73   10   
  2 Parker, Anthony           JR St. Mary's S           17.49      16.99    8   
  3 Kinderman, James          /A Xavier                 19.23      18.59    6   
  4 Becker, Andy              JR Oshkosh Lour           19.10      18.86    4   
  5 Hansen, Erik              SO New Holstein           19.94      19.22    3   
  6 Coen, Kyle                JR St. Mary's S           21.72      20.39    2   
  7 Valdez, Isaias            SO Roncalli               23.44      23.14    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roznowski, Andy           JR Green Bay So           44.10      44.00   2  10   
  2 Kinderman, James          /A Xavier                 46.00      46.99   2   8   
  3 Becker, Andy              JR Oshkosh Lour           50.00      47.21   2   6   
  4 Hansen, Erik              SO New Holstein           47.50      47.40   2   4   
  5 Berndt, Jesse             SO New Holstein           49.80      48.60   2   3   
  6 Miner, Terry              FR St. Mary Cen           50.00      51.53   2   2   
  7 Coen, Kyle                JR St. Mary's S           53.50      53.01   1   1   
  8 Valdez, Isaias            SO Roncalli               56.71      56.70   1 
  9 Leroux, Teddy             JR St. Mary's S           53.30      57.79   1 
 10 Bartz, Sam                FR Roncalli               57.80      58.69   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Holstein                                        48.00      46.36   10   
     1) Polster, Austin JR              2) Keifenheim, Broc JR            
     3) Entringer, Jacob SO             4) Thede, Cody SO                 
  2 Green Bay Southwest                                 46.72      46.66    8   
     1) John, Jamon SR                  2) Revolinski, Brandon SR         
     3) DeWitt, Eric JR                 4) Laabs, Dylan JR                
  3 Roncalli                                            47.50      47.02    6   
     1) Sieracki, Kyle JR               2) Jacquart, Kory JR              
     3) Schroeder, Greg JR              4) Blattner, Jack SO              
  4 Xavier                                              49.00      48.03    4   
     1) Obrien, Conner /A               2) Zoglman, Neil /A               
     3) Far, Andrew /A                  4) Wittman, Jake SR               
  5 St. Mary Central                                    52.00      51.61    3   
     1) Zolnowski, Mike JR              2) Hibbert, Austin SO             
     3) Reckner, Justin FR              4) Wallace, Caleb FR              
 -- St. Mary's Springs                                  46.90         DQ  
     1) Guell, Henry SR                 2) McEssy, Dan JR                 
     3) Mitchell, J.J. JR               4) Parker, Anthony JR             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Green Bay Southwest                               1:38.38    1:37.55   10   
     1) John, Jamon SR                  2) Revolinski, Brandon SR         
     3) DeWitt, Eric JR                 4) Laabs, Dylan JR                
  2 New Holstein                                      1:41.00    1:38.71    8   
     1) Polster, Austin JR              2) Keifenheim, Broc JR            
     3) Entringer, Jacob SO             4) Pierquet, Jack SO              
  3 Xavier                                            1:38.00    1:39.73    6   
     1) Kinderman, James /A             2) Kinderman, Jeremy /A           
     3) Obrien, Conner /A               4) Rynebeau, Nate /A              
  4 St. Mary's Springs                                1:42.90    1:40.96    4   
     1) Gryer, Romero JR                2) McEssy, Dan JR                 
     3) Mitchell, J.J. JR               4) Schneider, Jacob JR            
  5 Roncalli                                          1:45.50    1:44.31    3   
     1) Masse, Bob JR                   2) Schroeder, Greg JR             
     3) Anhalt, James SO                4) Baetke, Austin FR              
  6 St. Mary Central                                  1:50.00    1:47.69    2   
     1) Hibbert, Austin SO              2) Reckner, Justin FR             
     3) Miner, Terry FR                 4) Ahles, Jacob FR                
 -- Oshkosh Lourdes                                   1:45.00         DQ  
     1) Lieb, Max SO                    2) Zellmer, Jake SO               
     3) Hilmer, Eric SR                 4) Allen, Avery FR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Holstein                                      3:42.00    3:35.68   10   
     1) Klapperich, Codi SR             2) Polster, Austin JR             
     3) Freund, Mitchell SO             4) Schmitz, Kyle SO               
  2 Green Bay Southwest                               3:39.70    3:38.74    8   
     1) John, Jamon SR                  2) Roznowski, Andy JR             
     3) Atkins, Dan SR                  4) Perry, Dan JR                  
  3 Xavier                                            3:40.00    3:45.34    6   
     1) Krueger, Dan /A                 2) Obrien, Conner /A              
     3) Rynebeau, Nate /A               4) Far, Andrew /A                 
  4 St. Mary's Springs                                3:58.40    3:56.32    4   
     1) Schneider, Jacob JR             2) Steiner, Nolan JR              
     3) Frieherr, Casey JR              4) Nett, Louis SO                 
  5 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   3:54.00    3:59.57    3   
     1) Weber, Matt JR                  2) Lieb, Max SO                   
     3) Lichtfuss, Andy JR              4) Rudd, Eric SO                  
  6 Roncalli                                          3:56.00    4:00.66    2   
     1) Masse, Bob JR                   2) Anhalt, James SO               
     3) Budzisz, Alex SO                4) Webb, Andy SO                  
  7 St. Mary Central                                  4:00.00    4:18.30    1   
     1) Hibbert, Austin SO              2) Eilers, Nick SO                
     3) Reckner, Justin FR              4) Ahles, Jacob FR                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Xavier                                            8:40.00    8:40.98   10   
     1) Far, Andrew /A                  2) Heinritz, Andrew /A            
     3) Pawlak, Sam /A                  4) Willenbrink, Ty /A             
  2 Green Bay Southwest                               9:11.40    8:51.09    8   
     1) Duckett, Tony JR                2) Rusch, Casey SR                
     3) Munson, Josh SR                 4) Koss, Taylor FR                
  3 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   8:52.00    9:00.48    6   
     1) McDonald, DT SO                 2) Weber, Matt JR                 
     3) Rudd, Eric SO                   4) Kubasta, Kyle SO               
  4 St. Mary's Springs                               10:04.90    9:07.36    4   
     1) Steiner, Nolan JR               2) Frieherr, Casey JR             
     3) Cardinal, Cody SO               4) Nett, Louis SO                 
  5 Roncalli                                          9:45.00    9:19.01    3   
     1) Haws, Bryce JR                  2) Ley, Adam JR                   
     3) Danby, Nick FR                  4) Budzisz, Alex SO               
  6 New Holstein                                      9:50.00    9:35.49    2   
     1) Lefeber, Christopher JR         2) Berndt, Jesse SO               
     3) Kulow, Tyler SO                 4) Schmitz, Tyler FR              
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klapperich, Ross          FR New Holstein         5-06.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Matthews, Rob             SR Green Bay So         5-02.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Mitchell, J.J.            JR St. Mary's S         5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Lichtfuss, Andy           JR Oshkosh Lour         5-08.00    5-02.00    3   
  4 Far, Andrew               /A Xavier               5-08.00    5-02.00    3   
  4 Cottrell, Cody            FR Green Bay So         5-06.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Chang, Ben                JR Roncalli             5-04.00    5-02.00    1   
  8 Becker, Michael           JR Roncalli             5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Hibbert, Austin           SO St. Mary Cen         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Wallace, Caleb            FR St. Mary Cen         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Schori, Josh              SO Oshkosh Lour         5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Greg           JR Roncalli            11-00.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Birschbach, Ryan          SR New Holstein        12-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Chang, Ben                JR Roncalli             8-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Mamrosch, Matt            JR Green Bay So         8-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  5 Petrie, Mitch             SO St. Mary's S         9-00.00    8-06.00    3   
  6 Iglar, Paul               /A Xavier               8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  7 Nett, Louis               SO St. Mary's S         8-06.00    8-00.00    1   
 -- Birschbach, Jordan        SO New Holstein         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Semanek, Brian            /A Xavier               9-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klapperich, Codi          SR New Holstein        21-00.00   20-03.75   10   
  2 John, Jamon               SR Green Bay So        21-06.00   19-04.75    8   
  3 Parker, Anthony           JR St. Mary's S        19-11.00   18-03.00    6   
  4 Laabs, Dylan              JR Green Bay So        17-09.00   17-01.00    4   
  5 Chang, Ben                JR Roncalli            17-09.00   16-07.00    3   
  6 Leroux, Teddy             JR St. Mary's S        17-06.00   16-01.00    2   
  7 Heili, Simeon             SO Roncalli            13-01.00   15-10.50    1   
  8 Zolnowski, Mike           JR St. Mary Cen        16-00.00   15-10.00  
  9 Gryer, Romero             JR St. Mary's S        16-00.00   15-06.00  
 10 Allen, Avery              FR Oshkosh Lour        14-05.00   14-11.50  
 11 Thomas, Matt              SO Oshkosh Lour        14-00.00   11-04.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klapperich, Codi          SR New Holstein        42-00.00   40-06.00   10   
  2 Parker, Anthony           JR St. Mary's S        38-08.00   38-05.00    8   
  3 Zoglman, Neil             /A Xavier              39-02.00   38-00.00    6   
  4 Zolnowski, Mike           JR St. Mary Cen        33-06.00   35-05.00    4   
  5 Leroux, Teddy             JR St. Mary's S        36-04.00   34-00.00    3   
  6 Cottrell, Cody            FR Green Bay So        34-05.00   33-07.00    2   
  7 Coen, Kyle                JR St. Mary's S        32-00.00   31-08.25    1   
  8 Far, Andrew               /A Xavier              36-00.00   28-08.00  
  9 Heili, Simeon             SO Roncalli            30-00.00   28-07.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guell, Henry              SR St. Mary's S        51-01.00   50-05.00   10   
  2 Mueller, Jacob            JR Roncalli            45-09.00   45-07.50    8   
  3 Halbach, Curtis           SR New Holstein        44-00.00   42-05.00    6   
  4 Entringer, Billy          SR New Holstein        44-00.00   42-01.00    4   
  5 Immel, Nate               SR St. Mary's S        44-00.00   41-02.00    3   
  6 McEssy, Dan               JR St. Mary's S        43-01.00   39-05.00    2   
  7 Bushman, Nick             JR Roncalli            40-06.00   38-08.00    1   
  8 Thede, Cody               SO New Holstein        40-00.00   38-05.00  
  9 Sipes, D.J.               SR Green Bay So        37-11.00   36-09.00  
 10 Korevec, Joe              /A Xavier              35-00.00   36-06.00  
 11 Draeger, Sam              SR Oshkosh Lour        40-00.00   35-10.00  
 12 Kraus, Sam                SO Oshkosh Lour        35-00.00   33-10.00  
 13 Wallace, Caleb            FR St. Mary Cen        38-04.00   33-08.00  
 14 miaskowski, Tomek         /A Xavier              40-02.00   33-07.00  
 15 Sanders, Rob              JR Green Bay So        32-05.00   33-06.00  
 16 Lieb, Max                 SO Oshkosh Lour        35-00.00   32-02.00  
 17 Wautlet, Troy             SO St. Mary Cen        32-00.00   30-04.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guell, Henry              SR St. Mary's S          145-06     165-06   10   
  2 Mueller, Jacob            JR Roncalli              134-06     127-01    8   
  3 Rost, Nathan              JR New Holstein          128-09     125-06    6   
  4 Wittman, Jake             SR Xavier                120-00     121-07    5   
  5 Halbach, Curtis           SR New Holstein          115-00     115-11    4   
  6 Entringer, Billy          SR New Holstein          110-00     114-01    3   
  7 Bates, Adam               SR Xavier                 95-00     107-01    2   
  8 Immel, Nate               SR St. Mary's S          126-04     105-10    1   
  9 Kraus, Sam                SO Oshkosh Lour          100-00      97-02  
 10 Draeger, Sam              SR Oshkosh Lour           90-00      91-11  
 11 Lieb, Max                 SO Oshkosh Lour                      89-10  
 12 Sipes, D.J.               SR Green Bay So           92-01      88-10  
 13 Zook, Nate                SO St. Mary's S           97-03      88-09  
 14 miaskowski, Tomek         /A Xavier                100-00      81-01  
 15 Wautlet, Troy             SO St. Mary Cen           88-07      73-06  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Bay Southwest        155        2) New Holstein              137   
    3) Oshkosh Lourdes             80        4) Xavier                     69   
    5) St. Mary's Springs          68        6) Roncalli                   60   
    7) St. Mary Central            38                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Holstein               146        2) Green Bay Southwest       126   
    3) St. Mary's Springs          99        4) Xavier                     84   
    5) Roncalli                    79        6) Oshkosh Lourdes            49   
    7) St. Mary Central            29