Licensed to Black River Falls High School
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/23/2009 08:27 PM
                    Black River Falls JV Invite - 4/23/2009                    
                        Black River Falls  High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osseo-Fairchild                                  11:00.00   11:01.21    10  
     1) Sierra Flury SO                 2) Haley Steig SO                 
     3) Janelle Skoyen SO               4) Andrea Halderson SO            
  2 Royall                                           11:28.00   11:28.90     8  
     1) Alexis Murry SO                 2) Hailey Brown SO                
     3) Hana Weber FR                   4) Megan Conley FR                
  3 Arcadia                                          12:00.00   11:32.37     6  
     1) Andrea Lambert SR               2) Carissa Moe JR                 
     3) Isabella Hotelling SO           4) Shawna Pronschinske SO         
  4 Bangor                                           12:00.00   12:00.65     5  
     1) Aubry Ray SO                    2) Kayla Servais SO               
     3) Morgan Gerke SO                 4) Kailey Hilby FR                
  5 Black River Falls                                11:50.00   12:12.40     4  
     1) Margarita Hernandez-White FR    2) Wehonna Toth FR                
     3) Alexandria Turner FR            4) Tove Ekblom SR                 
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Royall                                            9:30.00    9:09.58    10  
     1) Matt Benish SO                  2) Drew Morlan SO                 
     3) Andrew Thonesen JR              4) Gabe Ness FR                   
  2 Black River Falls                                 9:20.00    9:19.65     8  
     1) Christian Cloud SO              2) Boye Ladd SO                   
     3) Zachary Markhardt SO            4) Cody Sanchez FR                
     5) Chris Demarrias SO              6)                                
  3 Arcadia                                          10:00.00    9:33.57     6  
     1) Felipe Martinez JR              2) Kevin Martinez JR              
     3) Jared Sendelbach SO             4) Mitchell Zastrow SO            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jessie Bere               FR Black River            13.40      13.82   3   10  
  2 Sarayah Warthan           FR Osseo-Fairch           15.40      13.89   2    8  
  3 Kalli Zmolek              JR Royall                 14.40      14.30   3    6  
  4 Megan Vanderhoof          SO Osseo-Fairch           15.20      14.43   2    5  
  5 Jackie Schroeder          FR Sparta                 14.00      14.75   3    4  
  6 Mandelin DeGarmo          FR Sparta                 14.50      14.93   3    3  
  7 Marie Fischer             FR Osseo-Fairch           15.30      14.98   2    2  
  8 Emma Moss                 FR Osseo-Fairch           15.00      15.24   2    1  
  9 Shayla Olson              FR Sparta                 15.30      15.79   2 
 10 Bryanna Eggen             FR Black River            14.80      15.85   3 
 11 Sarah Gerzsik             SO Black River            16.40      15.98   1 
 12 Courtney Slosser          FR Black River            16.50      16.21   1 
 13 Josselyn Sabillon         FR Arcadia                15.50      16.30   2 
 14 Jonae' Enzenbacher        JR Royall                 15.60      16.37   1 
 15 Astrid Martinez           FR Arcadia                15.20      16.46   2 
 16 Ashley Lynn               JR Arcadia                16.70      17.97   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Pelley            SO Cochrane-Fou           12.00      12.09   3   10  
  2 Sam White                 SO Cochrane-Fou           12.00      12.16   3    8  
  3 Jeramee Berry             SO Osseo-Fairch           12.30      12.46   3    6  
  4 Dylan Hill                FR Black River            12.20      12.54   3    5  
  5 Dylan Pronschinske        SO Black River            12.40      12.65   3    3.5
  5 Cody White                JR Sparta                 12.90      12.65   2    3.5
  7 Cole Sanders              SO Black River            12.20      12.67   3    2  
  8 Isaac Schauf              FR Sparta                 12.30      12.80   3    1  
  9 Logan Denasha             SO Sparta                 12.50      12.93   2 
 10 Jeremy Rabarchek          FR Arcadia                13.00      13.06   2 
 11 Avery Hanson              FR Sparta                 13.00      13.19   2 
 12 Derrick Vian              FR Sparta                 13.30      13.28   2 
 13 Jack Popple               SO Osseo-Fairch           13.10      13.38   2 
 14 Chase Scholze             SO Sparta                 14.00      14.20   2 
 15 Lewis Chavez              FR Arcadia                14.20      14.33   1 
 16 Sam Robinson              FR Arcadia                15.00      14.69   1 
 17 Tyler Page                FR Bangor                 16.00      17.57   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robert Gerzsik            SO Black River            17.60      17.64    10  
  2 Cole Kostka               FR Osseo-Fairch           18.50      18.87     8  
  3 Alonzo Genelin            FR Arcadia                20.00      21.17     6  
  4 Trent Krueger             SO Bangor                 21.50      21.74     5  
  5 Kyle Lettner              SO Arcadia                22.00      22.04     4  
  6 Nate Heffner              SO Arcadia                23.00      22.91     3  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haylee Straub             FR Bangor                 20.00      19.36    10  
  2 Emma Windsor              FR Black River            21.20      20.17     8  
  3 Conner Hoesley            FR Arcadia                22.00      23.00     6  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lily Murphy               FR Black River          6:31.00    6:22.45    10  
  2 Andrea Halderson          SO Osseo-Fairch         6:17.00    6:28.54     8  
  3 Kyra Hazen                SO Osseo-Fairch         7:03.00    7:12.58     6  
  4 Morgan Gerke              SO Bangor               6:58.00    7:14.16     5  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zach Bisek                SO Arcadia              5:30.00    5:17.51    10  
  2 Roger Stahl               SO Black River          5:24.00    5:21.00     8  
  3 Lyle Lien                 SR Black River          6:08.00    5:28.92     6  
  4 Gabe Ness                 FR Royall               5:21.00    5:47.43     5  
  5 Zachary Markhardt         SO Black River          5:33.00    5:49.95     4  
  6 Andrew Peterson           SO Osseo-Fairch         6:18.00    6:06.87     3  
  7 Daniel Kutasi             SR Arcadia              5:59.00    6:28.18     2  
  8 Conner Nordby             SO Bangor               6:32.00    6:46.57     1  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                 1:59.00    2:00.08    10  
     1) Ashlee German FR                2) Savannah Hansen FR             
     3) Erica Olson FR                  4) Emily Dunneison SO             
  2 Sparta                                            2:00.00    2:03.49     8  
  3 Arcadia                                           2:04.00    2:12.64     6  
     1) Danielle Sendelbach SO          2) Josselyn Sabillon FR           
     3) Astrid Martinez FR              4) Sara Kania SO                  
     5) Frances Mueller SO              6)                                
 -- Osseo-Fairchild                                   2:02.00         DQ  
     1) LeAnn Clouse SO                 2) Demi-Jo Schott FR              
     3) Emmi Knuth FR                   4) Kaitlynn Mefford FR            
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                 1:52.00    1:43.48    10  
     1) Coltin Hill JR                  2) Dylan Pronschinske SO          
     3) Dylan Hill FR                   4) Devin Casper FR                
  2 Sparta                                            1:51.00    1:46.07     8  
     1) Avery Hanson FR                 2) Alex Engleson FR               
     3) Derrick Vian FR                 4) Clinton LaBeause SO            
  3 Arcadia                                           1:48.00    1:48.50     6  
     1) Kyle Lettner SO                 2) Ben Slaby SO                   
     3) Jeremy Rabarchek FR             4) Riley Sobotta FR               
  4 Bangor                                            1:49.00    1:48.84     5  
     1) Cory Krajewski SO               2) Zach Schmitt SO                
     3) Shawn Stetzer SO                4) Josh Stumlin FR                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jenna Slaughter           SO Osseo-Fairch         1:05.00    1:05.64   2   10  
  2 Alexis Murry              SO Royall               1:09.00    1:07.48   2    8  
  3 Kali Burkhardt            FR Bangor               1:07.00    1:07.95   2    6  
  4 Alayna Suchla             SO Arcadia              1:03.00    1:07.97   2    5  
  5 Mianna Sobotta            JR Arcadia              1:07.00    1:08.12   2    4  
  6 Katie Dvorak              FR Black River          1:09.00    1:09.99   2    3  
  7 Jenna Beron               FR Bangor               1:07.00    1:12.71   2    2  
  8 Lily Murphy               FR Black River          1:11.00    1:13.11   1    1  
  9 Lindsey Rongstad          FR Osseo-Fairch         1:16.00    1:15.53   1 
 10 Caitlyn Carlstrom         FR Osseo-Fairch         1:15.00    1:15.73   1 
 11 Margarita Hernandez-Whit  FR Black River          1:19.00    1:20.54   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 William Peasley           SO Black River            55.00      55.50   2   10  
  2 Andrew Thonesen           JR Royall                 58.00      55.87   2    8  
  3 Cadyn McKeeth             SO Arcadia                59.00      57.71   2    6  
  4 John Helwig               FR Arcadia              1:00.00      59.11   2    5  
  5 Huston Mahan              FR Black River            58.90    1:00.49   2    4  
  6 Kendall Tempski           SO Osseo-Fairch         1:04.00    1:01.67   1    3  
  7 Eduard Svirbutovich       FR Bangor               1:03.00    1:02.61   1    2  
  8 Dayun Davis               SO Royall               1:06.00    1:03.68   1    1  
  9 Ryan Coen                 JR Royall               1:02.20    1:04.11   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osseo-Fairchild                                     59.00      56.10    10  
     1) LeAnn Clouse SO                 2) Demi-Jo Schott FR              
     3) Kaitlynn Mefford FR             4) Emma Moss FR                   
  2 Sparta                                              58.00      58.70     8  
  3 Black River Falls                                 1:00.00      59.30     6  
     1) Ashlee German FR                2) Savannah Hansen FR             
     3) Erica Olson FR                  4) Bryanna Eggen FR               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sparta                                              52.00      50.19    10  
     1) Logan Denasha SO                2) Avery Hanson FR                
     3) Alex Engleson FR                4) Isaac Schauf FR                
  2 Black River Falls                                   48.50      50.45     8  
     1) Coltin Hill JR                  2) Dylan Pronschinske SO          
     3) Dylan Hill FR                   4) Devin Casper FR                
  3 Bangor                                              48.00      52.83     6  
     1) Cory Krajewski SO               2) Zach Schmitt SO                
     3) Shawn Stetzer SO                4) Josh Stumlin FR                
  4 Arcadia                                             53.00      53.27     5  
     1) Ben Slaby SO                    2) Lewis Chavez FR                
     3) Jeremy Rabarchek FR             4) Riley Sobotta FR               
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haylee Straub             FR Bangor                 54.20      55.29   2   10  
  2 Kelsey Peterson           SO Black River            56.40      58.89   2    8  
  3 Emma Windsor              FR Black River          1:16.80    1:06.48   1    6  
 -- Margarita Hernandez-Whit  FR Black River          1:08.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Robert Gerzsik            SO Black River            44.50      45.57   2   10  
  2 Drew Morlan               SO Royall                 45.50      46.52   2    8  
  3 Cole Kostka               FR Osseo-Fairch           49.00      48.44   2    6  
  4 Adam Decorah              SO Black River            48.10      49.29   2    5  
  5 Nate Heffner              SO Arcadia                55.00      53.94   1    4  
  6 Alonzo Genelin            FR Arcadia                52.00      55.40   2    3  
  7 Trent Krueger             SO Bangor                 53.70      56.71   1    2  
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hailey Brown              SO Royall               2:42.00    2:45.49    10  
  2 Colleen Erbe              FR Arcadia              2:35.00    2:46.90     8  
  3 Kailey Hilby              FR Bangor               2:50.00    2:51.39     6  
  4 Kayla Servais             SO Bangor               2:50.00    2:52.61     5  
  5 Alexis Murry              SO Royall               2:43.00    2:57.31     4  
  6 Andrea Halderson          SO Osseo-Fairch         2:50.00    2:57.99     3  
  7 Hana Weber                FR Royall               2:58.00    3:00.62     2  
  8 Janelle Skoyen            SO Osseo-Fairch         2:51.00    3:03.57     1  
  9 Shawna Pronschinske       SO Arcadia              2:51.00    3:05.28  
 10 Isabella Hotelling        SO Arcadia              3:00.00    3:10.76  
 11 Emily Preuss              JR Royall               3:17.00    3:11.62  
 12 Mikayla Hall              FR Osseo-Fairch         3:08.00    3:12.52  
 13 Tove Ekblom               SR Black River          3:26.00    3:17.97  
 14 Samantha Krienke          FR Osseo-Fairch         3:10.00    3:34.49  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 William Peasley           SO Black River          2:11.00    2:15.08    10  
  2 Mitchell Zastrow          SO Arcadia              2:20.00    2:15.29     8  
  3 Kevin Martinez            JR Arcadia              2:21.00    2:20.42     6  
  4 Roger Stahl               SO Black River          2:21.00    2:26.72     5  
  5 Felipe Martinez           JR Arcadia              2:27.00    2:28.37     4  
  6 Daniel Rue                FR Osseo-Fairch         2:29.50    2:29.60     3  
  7 Andrew Pieterick          SO Arcadia              2:26.00    2:30.92     2  
  8 Kendall Tempski           SO Osseo-Fairch         2:35.00    2:32.70     1  
  9 Zachary Markhardt         SO Black River          2:28.00    2:34.68  
 10 Jared Sendelbach          SO Arcadia              2:28.00    2:41.72  
 11 Dan Amundson              SO Sparta               2:40.00    2:42.81  
 12 Conner Nordby             SO Bangor               2:52.00    2:46.40  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jessie Bere               FR Black River            29.90      30.03   3   10  
  2 Mianna Sobotta            JR Arcadia                30.00      30.32   3    8  
  3 Carissa Moe               JR Arcadia                29.80      30.95   3    5.5
  3 Savannah Hansen           FR Black River            30.70      30.95   3    5.5
  5 Marie Fischer             FR Osseo-Fairch           31.00      31.11   2    4  
  6 Kalli Zmolek              JR Royall                 29.90      31.19   3    3  
  7 Emmi Knuth                FR Osseo-Fairch           33.00      31.32   2    2  
  8 Jenna Beron               FR Bangor                 30.00      31.33   3    1  
  9 Megan Vanderhoof          SO Osseo-Fairch           34.00      32.27   1 
 10 Shayla Olson              FR Sparta                 32.00      33.03   2 
 11 Camlia Zanetti            JR Royall                 32.50      33.49   2 
 12 Jayda Berckman            FR Sparta                 28.90      33.62   3 
 13 Courtney Slosser          FR Black River            34.60      34.87   1 
 14 Jonae' Enzenbacher        JR Royall                 33.00      35.05   2 
 15 Ashley Lynn               JR Arcadia                35.00      37.28   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jeramee Berry             SO Osseo-Fairch           25.50      25.51   3   10  
  2 Michael Pelley            SO Cochrane-Fou           23.90      25.56   3    8  
  3 Matt Benish               SO Royall                 24.50      26.03   3    6  
  4 Cadyn McKeeth             SO Arcadia                28.00      26.33   2    5  
  5 Isaac Schauf              FR Sparta                 24.00      26.48   3    4  
  6 John Helwig               FR Arcadia                27.00      26.77   2    3  
  7 Huston Mahan              FR Black River            24.90      26.85   3    2  
  8 Devin Casper              FR Black River            25.50      27.01   3    1  
  9 Alex Engleson             FR Sparta                 24.30      27.75   3 
 10 Jack Popple               SO Osseo-Fairch           27.80      27.79   2 
 11 Chase Scholze             SO Sparta                 26.00      27.97   2 
 12 Dayun Davis               SO Royall                 29.70      28.36   2 
 13 Riley Sobotta             FR Arcadia                29.00      28.53   2 
 14 Lance Passow              FR Arcadia                31.00      31.14   1 
 15 Tyler Page                FR Bangor                 38.00      37.90   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haley Steig               SO Osseo-Fairch        12:37.00   12:50.62    10  
  2 Sierra Flury              SO Osseo-Fairch        12:59.00   13:39.83     8  
  3 Wehonna Toth              FR Black River         14:40.00   14:05.00     6  
  4 Alexandria Turner         FR Black River         15:00.00   14:54.54     5  
  5 Morgan Gerke              SO Bangor              16:58.00   16:09.97     4  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandon Skelding          SO Black River         10:58.00   11:09.34    10  
  2 Christian Cloud           SO Black River         10:55.00   11:10.76     8  
  3 Cody Sanchez              FR Black River         11:37.00   11:45.41     6  
  4 Andrew Peterson           SO Osseo-Fairch        12:55.00   14:42.32     5  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                           4:32.00    4:38.81    10  
     1) Carissa Moe JR                  2) Mianna Sobotta JR              
     3) Shawna Pronschinske SO          4) Alayna Suchla SO               
     5) Colleen Erbe FR                 6)                                
  2 Bangor                                            4:42.00    4:39.90     8  
     1) Jenna Beron FR                  2) Kali Burkhardt FR              
     3) Kailey Hilby FR                 4) Haylee Straub FR               
  3 Osseo-Fairchild                                   4:40.00    4:41.31     6  
     1) Kyra Hazen SO                   2) LeAnn Clouse SO                
     3) Jenna Slaughter SO              4) Demi-Jo Schott FR              
  4 Sparta                                            5:00.00    4:45.12     5  
  5 Black River Falls                                 5:00.00    4:54.07     4  
     1) Katie Dvorak FR                 2) Savannah Hansen FR             
     3) Emma Windsor FR                 4) Kelsey Peterson SO             
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Arcadia                                           3:56.00    3:49.51    10  
     1) Zach Bisek SO                   2) Cadyn McKeeth SO               
     3) Andrew Pieterick SO             4) Craig Thomas JR                
  2 Royall                                            4:04.00    3:52.00     8  
     1) Matt Benish SO                  2) Drew Morlan SO                 
     3) Andrew Thonesen JR              4) Gabe Ness FR                   
  3 Black River Falls                                 3:50.00    4:00.34     6  
     1) William Peasley SO              2) Robert Gerzsik SO              
     3) Brandon Skelding SO             4) Roger Stahl SO                 
     5) Huston Mahan FR                 6)                                
  4 Sparta                                            4:00.00    4:09.92     5  
     1) Logan Denasha SO                2) Mark Larson FR                 
     3) Clinton LaBeause SO             4) Cody White JR                  
  5 Osseo-Fairchild                                   4:18.00    4:15.99     4  
     1) Jack Popple SO                  2) Kendall Tempski SO             
     3) Cole Kostka FR                  4) Daniel Rue FR                  
  6 Bangor                                                       5:00.21     3  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hailey Brown              SO Royall               4-10.00    4-06.00    10  
  2 Sarah Fanning             FR Sparta               4-06.00   J4-06.00     8  
  3 Emily Dunneison           SO Black River          4-06.00    4-02.00     6  
  4 Katie Dvorak              FR Black River          4-06.00    3-10.00     5  
 -- Kali Burkhardt            FR Bangor               4-00.00         NH  
 -- Emmi Knuth                FR Osseo-Fairch         4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sam White                 SO Cochrane-Fou         5-08.00    5-08.00    10  
  2 William Peasley           SO Black River          5-06.00   J5-08.00     8  
  3 Adam Decorah              SO Black River          5-04.00    5-04.00     6  
  4 Zach Bisek                SO Arcadia              5-04.00    5-02.00     5  
  5 Alonzo Genelin            FR Arcadia              5-02.00    5-00.00     4  
  6 Cody White                JR Sparta               5-00.00    4-10.00     3  
 -- Drew Morlan               SO Royall               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Mitchell Biesen           FR Osseo-Fairch         4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danielle Sendelbach       SO Arcadia              7-00.00    8-00.00    10  
  2 Kyra Hazen                SO Osseo-Fairch         6-00.00    6-06.00     8  
  3 Kailey Hilby              FR Bangor               5-06.00    5-06.00     6  
  4 Lindsey Rongstad          FR Osseo-Fairch         5-00.00    5-00.00     5  
 -- Conner Hoesley            FR Arcadia                              NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 John Helwig               FR Arcadia              9-06.00   10-00.00    10  
  2 Zach Schmitt              SO Bangor              10-06.00  J10-00.00     8  
  3 Shawn Stetzer             SO Bangor               9-06.00    9-00.00     6  
  4 Cadyn McKeeth             SO Arcadia              8-00.00    8-06.00     5  
  5 Clinton LaBeause          SO Sparta               6-00.00    7-00.00     4  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenna Slaughter           SO Osseo-Fairch        13-00.00   13-10.00    10  
  2 Erica Olson               FR Black River         12-00.00   13-09.00     8  
  3 Marie Fischer             FR Osseo-Fairch        12-00.00   13-04.00     6  
  4 Shayla Olson              FR Sparta              12-00.00   13-03.00     5  
  5 Alexis Murry              SO Royall                         13-00.50     4  
  6 Jackie Schroeder          FR Sparta              13-00.00   13-00.00     3  
  7 Bryanna Eggen             FR Black River         12-00.00   12-07.50     2  
  8 Colleen Erbe              FR Arcadia             12-07.00   12-04.00     1  
  9 Savannah Hansen           FR Black River         12-10.00   12-00.00  
 10 Hana Weber                FR Royall                         11-09.00  
 11 Kalli Zmolek              JR Royall              12-09.00   11-07.00  
 11 Haylee Straub             FR Bangor              11-09.00   11-07.00  
 13 Emmi Knuth                FR Osseo-Fairch        12-00.00   10-09.00  
 14 Sarayah Warthan           FR Osseo-Fairch        12-00.00    8-09.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Andrew Pieterick          SO Arcadia             17-00.00   18-04.00    10  
  2 Shawn Stetzer             SO Bangor              18-00.00   18-01.00     8  
  3 Michael Pelley            SO Cochrane-Fou        17-00.00   17-08.50     6  
  4 Sam White                 SO Cochrane-Fou        17-01.00   17-07.50     5  
  5 Mitchell Zastrow          SO Arcadia             17-00.00   16-10.00     4  
  6 Cody White                JR Sparta              15-00.00   16-09.00     3  
  7 Jeramee Berry             SO Osseo-Fairch        15-06.00   16-04.50     2  
  8 Isaac Schauf              FR Sparta              16-00.00   16-03.00     1  
  9 Logan Denasha             SO Sparta              16-00.00   15-08.50  
 10 Josh Stumlin              FR Bangor              17-10.00   15-02.00  
 11 Jared Sendelbach          SO Arcadia             14-00.00   13-09.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Peterson           SO Black River         28-08.00   29-06.00    10  
  2 Erica Olson               FR Black River         28-09.00   28-03.00     8  
  3 Marie Fischer             FR Osseo-Fairch        25-00.00   27-02.25     6  
  4 Jenna Slaughter           SO Osseo-Fairch        29-08.00   26-11.50     5  
  5 Kali Burkhardt            FR Bangor              26-05.00   26-07.00     4  
  6 Bryanna Eggen             FR Black River         25-00.00   25-02.50     3  
  7 Hailey Brown              SO Royall                         22-11.50     2  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adam Decorah              SO Black River         37-07.00   38-00.00    10  
  2 Michael Pelley            SO Cochrane-Fou        36-00.00   37-09.75     8  
  3 Zach Bisek                SO Arcadia             33-00.00   36-09.75     6  
  4 Sam White                 SO Cochrane-Fou        36-11.00   36-08.50     5  
  5 Robert Gerzsik            SO Black River         36-00.00   35-10.00     4  
  6 Alonzo Genelin            FR Arcadia             34-00.00   34-03.00     3  
  7 Cory Krajewski            SO Bangor              35-06.00   33-00.50     2  
  8 Nick Nelson               JR Arcadia             32-00.00   32-10.00     1  
  9 Alex Engleson             FR Sparta              32-00.00   31-09.25  
 10 Dayun Davis               SO Royall              30-00.00   31-02.25  
 11 Craig Thomas              JR Arcadia             33-00.00   25-03.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Michelle Pehler           SO Cochrane-Fou           94-11      87-07    10  
  2 Joanna Roybal             SO Black River            67-01      83-08     8  
  3 Maryann Hundt             SO Bangor                 80-08      75-11     6  
  4 Carissa Moe               JR Arcadia                60-00      70-02     5  
  5 Sarah Eide                FR Osseo-Fairch           74-00      68-04     4  
  6 Caitlyn Carlstrom         FR Osseo-Fairch           65-00      68-03     3  
  7 Tanya Shawley             SO Bangor                 66-05      68-02     2  
  8 Frances Mueller           SO Arcadia                40-00      68-01     1  
  9 Silvia Delrio             SR Royall                 61-02      66-07  
 10 Lindsey Rongstad          FR Osseo-Fairch           60-00      65-04  
 11 Megan Conley              FR Royall                 61-08      64-07  
 12 Tori Baggs                FR Royall                 67-01      63-09  
 13 Kelsey Thurston           SO Sparta                 55-00      61-11  
 14 Brittany Anderson         FR Sparta                 55-00      61-08  
 15 Danen Hemmersbach         SO Sparta                 55-00      61-04  
 16 Amber Nasello             JR Black River            50-00      60-01  
 17 Amy Wilcox                SO Bangor                 60-00      60-00  
 17 Conner Hoesley            FR Arcadia                45-00      60-00  
 19 Samantha Bahr             FR Black River            58-07      56-06  
 20 Sam Yahnke                FR Sparta                 55-00      55-03  
 21 Shawna Pronschinske       SO Arcadia                40-00      50-09  
 22 Tara Woodman              FR Sparta                 55-00      50-05  
 23 Cassie Olson              SO Black River            56-09      49-07  
 24 Alyssa Riedl              FR Royall                 45-06      49-06  
 25 Hannah Schmitt            JR Black River            52-07      46-05  
 26 Sara Kania                SO Arcadia                42-00      44-10  
 27 Isabella Hotelling        SO Arcadia                           43-01  
 28 Caitlin Nelson            SO Black River            40-03      42-04  
 29 Karen Devendorf           JR Black River            36-11      36-00  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dalton Ebert              SO Black River            95-00     110-01    10  
  2 Tye Smith                 FR Sparta                 95-00     100-11     8  
  3 Nick Nelson               JR Arcadia                96-00     100-00     6  
  4 Kyle Lettner              SO Arcadia                90-00      95-00     5  
  5 Luke Pierce               SO Bangor                 83-00      94-08     4  
  6 Andrew Sendelbach         SR Arcadia                84-00      93-03     3  
  7 Jacob Murphy              SO Royall                 80-00      91-03     2  
  8 Kody Vaassen              SO Royall                 88-02      88-03     1  
  9 Brian Vargo               SO Bangor                 77-00      86-04  
 10 Soren LaValley            SO Black River            90-00      85-10  
 11 Lewis Chavez              FR Arcadia                83-00      84-03  
 12 Micheal Beeler            FR Sparta                 85-00      83-10  
 13 Cody Smith                FR Bangor                 50-00      67-02  
 14 Ben Slaby                 SO Arcadia                82-00      66-07  
 15 Boye Ladd                 SO Black River            80-00      61-10  
 16 Lance Passow              FR Arcadia                65-00      60-10  
 17 Chip Neuman               SO Royall                 61-01      56-11  
 18 Thomas Kinyon             FR Black River            77-00      53-09  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demi-Jo Schott            FR Osseo-Fairch        32-05.00   33-01.00    10  
  2 Maryann Hundt             SO Bangor              32-02.00   30-02.50     8  
  3 Joanna Roybal             SO Black River         20-00.00   27-03.00     6  
  4 Silvia Delrio             SR Royall              24-03.00   26-07.50     5  
  5 Michelle Pehler           SO Cochrane-Fou        28-05.00   26-06.00     4  
  6 Megan Vanderhoof          SO Osseo-Fairch        26-00.00   25-10.00     3  
  7 Megan Conley              FR Royall              25-05.00   24-05.00     2  
  8 Tanya Shawley             SO Bangor              24-00.00   24-01.50     1  
  9 Amy Wilcox                SO Bangor              25-06.00   24-00.00  
 10 Sara Kania                SO Arcadia             22-00.00   22-03.50  
 11 Danen Hemmersbach         SO Sparta              20-00.00   22-03.00  
 12 Sam Yahnke                FR Sparta              20-00.00   21-10.00  
 13 Kelsey Thurston           SO Sparta              20-00.00   21-01.00  
 14 Samantha Bahr             FR Black River         20-03.00   20-08.00  
 15 Brittany Anderson         FR Sparta              20-00.00   20-04.50  
 16 Amber Nasello             JR Black River         16-00.00   19-02.00  
 17 Tara Woodman              FR Sparta              20-00.00   18-11.50  
 18 Isabella Hotelling        SO Arcadia             21-00.00   18-07.50  
 18 Cassie Olson              SO Black River         18-07.00   18-07.50  
 20 Frances Mueller           SO Arcadia             21-00.00   18-03.50  
 21 Tori Baggs                FR Royall              19-04.00   18-02.50  
 22 Caitlin Nelson            SO Black River         16-05.00   18-02.00  
 23 Karen Devendorf           JR Black River         15-11.00   16-10.50  
 24 Laura Schaal              SO Osseo-Fairch        22-00.00   16-10.00  
 25 Mikayla Hall              FR Osseo-Fairch        21-00.00   15-07.00  
 25 Hannah Schmitt            JR Black River         15-09.00   15-07.00  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dalton Ebert              SO Black River         39-00.00   39-05.50    10  
  2 Cole Sanders              SO Black River         38-05.00   38-09.50     8  
  3 Tye Smith                 FR Sparta              38-00.00   37-02.50     6  
  4 Nick Nelson               JR Arcadia             37-00.00   36-09.50     5  
  5 Andrew Thompson           SO Bangor              37-05.00   34-04.50     4  
  6 Luke Pierce               SO Bangor              32-02.00   33-01.25     3  
  7 Kyle Lettner              SO Arcadia             36-00.00   32-06.50     2  
  8 Micheal Beeler            FR Sparta              35-00.00   32-01.50     1  
  9 Andrew Sendelbach         SR Arcadia             32-00.00   32-01.00  
 10 Brian Vargo               SO Bangor              34-05.00   31-11.00  
 11 Jeramee Berry             SO Osseo-Fairch        35-00.00   31-09.00  
 12 Jacob Murphy              SO Royall              31-05.00   31-03.00  
 13 Kody Vaassen              SO Royall              30-01.00   30-08.00  
 14 Soren LaValley            SO Black River         87-00.00   30-04.50  
 15 Lewis Chavez              FR Arcadia             28-00.00   30-01.00  
 16 Clinton LaBeause          SO Sparta              34-00.00   29-02.00  
 17 Ben Slaby                 SO Arcadia             32-00.00   28-03.50  
 18 Lance Passow              FR Arcadia             27-00.00   25-09.00  
 19 Chip Neuman               SO Royall              23-03.00   23-09.50  
 20 Thomas Kinyon             FR Black River         29-00.00   21-06.00  
 21 Cody Smith                FR Bangor              28-00.00   19-08.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Osseo-Fairchild            154        2) Black River Falls         152.50
    3) Bangor                      89        4) Arcadia                    75.50
    5) Royall                      64        6) Sparta                     44   
    7) Cochrane-Fountain City      14                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Black River Falls          197.50     2) Arcadia                   167   
    3) Cochrane-Fountain City      60        4) Bangor                     59   
    5) Sparta                      57.50     6) Osseo-Fairchild            51   
    7) Royall                      49