Licensed to New Richmond Tigers        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/24/2009 08:37 PM
                        New Richmond Invite - 4/24/2009                        
                           New Richmond High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bobbi Solum               SR Rice Lake                 12.5   3    8  
  2 Kat Keller                FR New Richmond             J12.5   3    6  
  3 Claire Poethke            SO Rice Lake                 13.0   2    4  
  4 Krissy Atterholt          JR New Richmond              13.2   3    2  
  5 Carley Brotzler           FR New Richmond              13.3   3    1  
  6 Ashley Roux               SO Rice Lake                 13.4   2 
  7 Lindsay VonFeldt          FR Rice Lake                x13.5   3 
  8 Megan Tarman              JR Osceola                   13.6   3 
  9 Breanna Swan              SR Prescott                  13.8   3 
 10 Jenica Swanson            FR Rice Lake                x14.2   2 
 11 Tia Moe                   JR Rice Lake                x14.5   2 
 12 Nikki Dey                 SR Hayward                   14.9   1 
 13 Jackie Cutler             SO Prescott                  15.0   1 
 14 Maddy Atwood              SR New Richmond             x15.3   2 
 15 Ariel Widiker             JR Osceola                   15.8   2 
 16 Amy Dehmer                SR Osceola                   16.9   1 
 -- Demi Augustine            JR Prescott                    NT   3 
 -- Sydney Rossow             FR Osceola                     NT   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kat Keller                FR New Richmond              26.2   3    8  
  2 Bobbi Solum               SR Rice Lake                 27.3   3    6  
  3 Amy Carroll               JR Prescott                  27.7   3    4  
  4 Rachael Mickelson         FR Osceola                   28.1   2    2  
  5 Carley Brotzler           FR New Richmond              28.3   3    1  
  6 Shelly Stockey            SR New Richmond              28.9   2 
  7 Demi Augustine            JR Prescott                  29.1   2 
  8 Grace Brunette            FR Rice Lake                 29.2   2 
  9 Mary Balow                JR New Richmond             x29.4   3 
 10 Frances Biver             FR Rice Lake                 29.7   2 
 11 Arien Becker              FR Hayward                   29.7   1 
 12 Tess Rademaker            SO Rice Lake                x29.8   1 
 13 Gina Bernier              JR Rice Lake                x30.2   2 
 14 Ariel Johnson             SO Osceola                   30.2   2 
 15 Allie Bernier             FR Rice Lake                x31.0   1 
 16 Ashley Heckel             SO Rice Lake                x31.7   1 
 17 Katie Mutschler           FR Prescott                  32.1   1 
 18 Danielle Turner           JR Osceola                   32.7   1 
 19 Chelsea Speros            SO Hayward                   41.6   1 
 -- Jessica Martell           JR Osceola                     NT   3 
 -- Galina Kaul               JR Osceola                     NT   3 
 -- Krissy Atterholt          JR New Richmond                NT   3 
 -- Natalie Williamson        SR Hayward                     NT   2 
 -- Morgan Lee                JR Hayward                     NT   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKenzie Kelly            SR New Richmond              59.8   2    8  
  2 Elizabeth Simak           JR Hayward                 1:02.1   2    6  
  3 Jessica Martell           JR Osceola                 1:02.7   2    4  
  4 Autumn Stees              FR Prescott                1:04.9   2    2  
  5 Mary Balow                JR New Richmond            1:05.6   2    1  
  6 Gina Bernier              JR Rice Lake               1:06.6   2 
  7 Claire Poethke            SO Rice Lake               1:06.8   2 
  8 Amanda Stiles             FR Prescott                1:10.2   1 
  9 Heather Larson            FR Osceola                 1:10.5   2 
 10 Sarah George              SO Rice Lake               1:12.1   1 
 11 Katie Mutschler           FR Prescott                1:12.3   1 
 12 Caitlyn Beckman           FR Hayward                 1:14.0   1 
 13 Jenica Swanson            FR Rice Lake              x1:16.7   1 
 14 Hope Swanson              FR Osceola                 1:25.1   1 
 -- Megan McCarthy            FR New Richmond                NT   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leah Germain              SO Osceola                 2:40.3     8  
  2 Abby Fenske               FR Rice Lake               2:44.2     6  
  3 Savannah Bowen            SO Prescott                2:44.5     4  
  4 Danielle Forrest          SO Hayward                 2:48.6     2  
  5 Amanda Stiles             FR Prescott                2:53.6     1  
  6 Alyssa Fenske             JR Rice Lake               2:55.5  
  7 Bailey Matthys            FR New Richmond            2:56.1  
  8 Katie Simon               SR Prescott                3:02.2  
  9 Devan Vesper              SR Rice Lake               3:14.5  
 10 Cassie Dulon              JR Osceola                 3:20.8  
 11 Chandel Tonnar            JR Osceola                 3:28.2  
 -- Hannah Snyder             FR Rice Lake                   NT  
 -- Elizabeth Simak           JR Hayward                     NT  
 -- McKenzie Kelly            SR New Richmond                NT  
 -- Anna Smith                FR Osceola                     NT  
 -- Maria Soderquist          SR New Richmond                NT  
 -- Nikki Larson              JR Osceola                     NT  
 -- Hope Swanson              FR Osceola                     NT  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Utzman             SR New Richmond            5:51.7     8  
  2 Morgan Kelly              FR New Richmond            5:56.6     6  
  3 Abby Fenske               FR Rice Lake               6:07.8     4  
  4 Kay Iwaszko               FR Osceola                 6:08.1     2  
  5 Katie Burger              FR Hayward                 6:22.4     1  
  6 Jenny Xu                  FR Hayward                 6:25.9  
  7 Bailey Matthys            FR New Richmond            6:28.7  
  8 Corrie Powers             SR Rice Lake               6:50.6  
  9 Devan Vesper              SR Rice Lake               7:03.3  
 10 Alyssa Burhmann           SR Rice Lake              x7:04.2  
 11 Chandel Tonnar            JR Osceola                 8:09.9  
 -- Cassie Dulon              JR Osceola                     NT  
 -- Nikki Larson              JR Osceola                     NT  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brea Tinney               SR Osceola                11:19.4     8  
  2 Hannah Utzman             SR New Richmond           12:06.1     6  
  3 Kay Iwaszko               FR Osceola                12:44.5     4  
  4 Taylor Chandler           JR Rice Lake              13:07.8     2  
  5 Sarah Swanson             SR Rice Lake              13:33.1     1  
  6 Carly Fredrickson         SO Hayward                13:41.0  
  7 AnneMarie Wilkie          FR Hayward                14:33.9  
  8 Ellen Dybvig              FR Osceola                14:55.5  
  9 Alyssa Burhmann           SR Rice Lake              14:59.3  
 10 Corrie Powers             SR Rice Lake             x15:01.1  
 -- Karina Kern               SR Prescott                    NT  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Smith              SR Rice Lake                 17.0   2    8  
  2 Morgan Lee                JR Hayward                   17.7   2    6  
  3 Alina Stai                SO New Richmond              17.9   2    4  
  4 Grace Brunette            FR Rice Lake                 18.0   2    2  
  5 Olivia Thill              FR Osceola                   19.2   2    1  
  6 Hanna Pahl                JR Prescott                  19.6   1 
  7 Brittany Jonsson          SO New Richmond              19.7   2 
  8 Taylor Leseman            FR Osceola                   20.2   1 
  9 Allison Salisbury         SR Rice Lake                 20.2   2 
 10 Amy Kukacka               FR New Richmond              20.6   1 
 11 Britta Ammermann          SR Osceola                   20.8   1 
 12 Kelby Roholt              FR Rice Lake                x23.0   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor Smith              SR Rice Lake                 49.9   2    8  
  2 Kaycee Charette           SR Prescott                  50.5   2    6  
  3 Grace Brunette            FR Rice Lake                 51.4   2    4  
  4 Katie Rydeen              SR Osceola                   53.1   2    2  
  5 Olivia Thill              FR Osceola                   55.8   2    1  
  6 Brittany Jonsson          SO New Richmond              56.3   2 
  7 Taylor Leseman            FR Osceola                   56.8   2 
  8 Alina Stai                SO New Richmond              56.8   1 
  9 Amy Kukacka               FR New Richmond            1:01.2   1 
 10 Kelby Roholt              FR Rice Lake               1:01.6   1 
 11 Maddy Atwood              SR New Richmond           x1:01.9   1 
 12 Allison Salisbury         SR Rice Lake              x1:03.2   1 
 -- Allie Somerville          SO Hayward                     NT   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                              52.9     8  
     1) Bobbi Solum SR                  2) Claire Poethke SO              
     3) Tess Rademaker SO               4) Gina Bernier JR                
  2 Osceola                                                55.9     6  
     1) Amber Hogen SR                  2) Galina Kaul JR                 
     3) Kayla Wistrom SR                4) Ariel Johnson SO               
  3 Prescott                                               56.7     4  
     1) Mindy Mutschler JR              2) Jackie Cutler SO               
     3) Hanna Pahl JR                   4) Camille Swan FR                
  4 Hayward                                                58.3     2  
     1) Nikki Dey SR                    2) Nichole Kelsey FR              
     3) Arien Becker FR                 4) Corrie Hansen FR               
  5 New Richmond                                           58.6  
     1) Molly Holland JR                2) Shelby Basel SO                
     3) Clare Johnston SO               4) Antje Utgaard FR               
  6 Osceola  'B'                                        x1:02.6  
     1) Amy Dehmer SR                   2) Sydney Rossow FR               
     3) Danielle Turner JR              4) Ariel Widiker JR               
 -- New Richmond  'B'                                        DQ  
     1) Cat Atwood SO                   2) Kelsey Dahlquist SO            
     3) Heather Hughes SO               4) Darian Veenendaal SO           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Prescott                                             1:53.4     8  
     1) Karina Kern SR                  2) Breanna Swan SR                
     3) Kaycee Charette SR              4) Amy Carroll JR                 
  2 Hayward                                              1:57.3     6  
     1) Syd Hadley SR                   2) Allie Somerville SO            
     3) Chelsea Speros SO               4) Natalie Williamson SR          
  3 Osceola                                              1:58.9     4  
     1) Kayla Wistrom SR                2) Ariel Johnson SO               
     3) Rachael Mickelson FR            4) Katie Rydeen SR                
  4 New Richmond                                         2:04.3     2  
     1) Molly Holland JR                2) Shelby Basel SO                
     3) Clare Johnston SO               4) Maddy Atwood SR                
 -- New Richmond  'B'                                        DQ  
     1) Anna Buresh SO                  2) Annika Utgaard SO              
     3) Meghan Frank SO                 4) Brittany Jonsson SO            
 -- Rice Lake                                                DQ  
     1) Tess Rademaker SO               2) Ashley Roux SO                 
     3) Jenica Swanson FR               4) Lindsay VonFeldt FR            
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                         4:18.1     8  
     1) Shelly Stockey SR               2) Krissy Atterholt JR            
     3) Mary Balow JR                   4) Morgan Kelly FR                
  2 Osceola                                              4:20.7     6  
     1) Megan Tarman JR                 2) Jessica Martell JR             
     3) Leah Germain SO                 4) Lisa Rydeen SO                 
  3 Prescott                                             4:21.7     4  
     1) Kaycee Charette SR              2) Mindy Mutschler JR             
     3) Amy Carroll JR                  4) Autumn Stees FR                
  4 Hayward                                              4:24.9     2  
     1) Syd Hadley SR                   2) Elizabeth Simak JR             
     3) Allie Somerville SO             4) Natalie Williamson SR          
  5 Rice Lake                                            4:47.1  
     1) Ashley Roux SO                  2) Allie Bernier FR               
     3) Frances Biver FR                4) Alyssa Fenske JR               
  6 Osceola  'B'                                        x4:48.4  
     1) Amber Hogen SR                  2) Galina Kaul JR                 
     3) Heather Larson FR               4) Rachael Mickelson FR           
  7 New Richmond  'B'                                   x5:02.9  
     1) Anna Buresh SO                  2) Alina Stai SO                  
     3) Carley Brotzler FR              4) Kat Keller FR                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             10:01.9     8  
     1) Brea Tinney SR                  2) Leah Germain SO                
     3) Lisa Rydeen SO                  4) Katie Rydeen SR                
  2 New Richmond                                        10:10.0     6  
     1) McKenzie Kelly SR               2) Shelly Stockey SR              
     3) Hannah Utzman SR                4) Morgan Kelly FR                
  3 Rice Lake                                           10:52.7     4  
     1) Sarah Swanson SR                2) Taylor Smith SR                
     3) Abby Fenske FR                  4) Taylor Chandler JR             
  4 Prescott                                            11:16.4     2  
     1) Mindy Mutschler JR              2) Katie Simon SR                 
     3) Amanda Stiles FR                4) Autumn Stees FR                
  5 Osceola  'B'                                       x12:04.3  
     1) Meagan Doll FR                  2) Ellen Dybvig FR                
     3) Madison Johnson FR              4) Heather Larson FR              
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abby Roche                SR Hayward                4-10.00     8  
  2 Molly Holland             JR New Richmond          J4-10.00     6  
  3 Jenny Xu                  FR Hayward                4-08.00     4  
  4 Frances Biver             FR Rice Lake              4-04.00     2  
  5 Katie Burger              FR Hayward               J4-04.00     1  
  6 Madison Johnson           FR Osceola               J4-04.00  
  7 Tess Rademaker            SO Rice Lake              4-02.00  
  7 Tia Moe                   JR Rice Lake             x4-02.00  
  7 Megan McCarthy            FR New Richmond           4-02.00  
  7 Amy Kukacka               FR New Richmond           4-02.00  
  7 Katie Simon               SR Prescott               4-02.00  
  7 Gina Bernier              JR Rice Lake              4-02.00  
 13 Karen Heim                SR Hayward               x4-00.00  
 -- Allie Bernier             FR Rice Lake                   NH  
 -- Katie Mutschler           FR Prescott                    NH  
 -- Kate Grahek               SO Osceola                     NH  
 -- Antje Utgaard             FR New Richmond                NH  
 -- Jenni Swanson             JR Osceola                     NH  
 -- Amber Hogen               SR Osceola                     NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessica Martell           JR Osceola               10-09.00     8  
  2 Grace Brunette            FR Rice Lake              8-00.00     6  
  3 Ashley Heckel             SO Rice Lake             J8-00.00     4  
  4 Erin Filner               FR Osceola                7-06.00     2  
  5 Allison Salisbury         SR Rice Lake              7-00.00     1  
  6 Jenni Swanson             JR Osceola               J7-00.00  
  7 Annika Utgaard            SO New Richmond           6-06.00  
  8 Anna Buresh               SO New Richmond           6-00.00  
 -- Heather Hughes            SO New Richmond                NH  
 -- Meghan Frank              SO New Richmond                NH  
 -- Karina Kern               SR Prescott                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chrissy Erickson          SR Osceola               16-00.50     8  
  2 Autumn Stees              FR Prescott              15-04.50     6  
  3 Breanna Swan              SR Prescott              14-07.00     4  
  4 Arien Becker              FR Hayward               14-02.50     2  
  5 Lisa Rydeen               SO Osceola               14-01.50     1  
  6 Paige Garriga             SO Osceola               13-11.50  
  7 Corrie Hansen             FR Hayward               13-09.00  
  8 Kat Keller                FR New Richmond          13-08.50  
  9 Camille Swan              FR Prescott              13-06.50  
 10 Ashley Roux               SO Rice Lake             13-02.50  
 11 Nichole Kelsey            FR Hayward               13-02.00  
 11 Allie Bernier             FR Rice Lake             13-02.00  
 13 Mary Balow                JR New Richmond          13-00.00  
 14 Sarah George              SO Rice Lake             12-09.00  
 15 Clare Johnston            SO New Richmond          12-08.50  
 16 Ariel Widiker             JR Osceola              x11-10.00  
 17 Morgan Kempf              FR Rice Lake            x10-07.00  
 -- Nikki Dey                 SR Hayward                     ND  
 -- Alina Stai                SO New Richmond                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chrissy Erickson          SR Osceola               33-06.50     8  
  2 Claire Poethke            SO Rice Lake             31-05.00     6  
  3 Kaycee Charette           SR Prescott              31-04.75     4  
  4 McKenzie Kelly            SR New Richmond          31-02.00     2  
  5 Arien Becker              FR Hayward               30-07.50     1  
  6 Breanna Swan              SR Prescott              29-06.00  
  7 Frances Biver             FR Rice Lake             29-02.50  
  8 Savannah Bowen            SO Prescott              29-00.00  
  9 Caitlyn Beckman           FR Hayward               28-08.00  
 10 Camille Swan              FR Prescott             x28-05.25  
 11 Nichole Kelsey            FR Hayward               28-03.00  
 12 Morgan Kelly              FR New Richmond          27-09.00  
 13 Molly Holland             JR New Richmond          27-05.75  
 14 Morgan Kempf              FR Rice Lake             27-04.50  
 15 Clare Johnston            SO New Richmond         x26-10.50  
 16 Shelly Stockey            SR New Richmond         x26-07.75  
 17 Sarah George              SO Rice Lake            x26-05.75  
 -- Leah Germain              SO Osceola                     ND  
 -- Amy Kukacka               FR New Richmond                ND  
 -- Megan Tarman              JR Osceola                     ND  
 -- Kate Grahek               SO Osceola                     ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hannah Turnbull           SR Hayward               38-04.00     8  
  2 Kathryn Biver             SR Rice Lake             34-04.50     6  
  3 Paige Garriga             SO Osceola               32-06.50     4  
  4 Emily Williamson          FR Hayward               30-06.00     2  
  5 Cheyenne Heggie           JR Hayward               29-07.00     1  
  6 Marsha Hanson             JR Rice Lake             28-04.50  
  7 Darian Veenendaal         SO New Richmond          28-04.00  
  8 Crystal Moreu             SO Hayward              x28-00.50  
  8 Maria Soderquist          SR New Richmond          28-00.50  
 10 Chelsea Johnson           SR New Richmond          28-00.00  
 11 Rachel White              SO Rice Lake             26-10.50  
 12 Paige DiSera              SO Hayward              x26-05.00  
 13 Chelsea Pennel            JR Osceola               25-08.50  
 14 Jessica Hanneman          FR Prescott              24-09.50  
 15 Quinn Shelton             FR Hayward              x24-01.50  
 16 Samantha Meyers           JR Rice Lake            x24-00.50  
 17 Cat Atwood                SO New Richmond         x24-00.00  
 18 Amanda Schuman            SO Osceola               23-04.50  
 19 Kellie Schaefer           FR Prescott              23-02.50  
 20 Sadie Kurtz               FR Hayward              x22-11.00  
 21 Annie Freund              FR Hayward              x22-09.50  
 22 Danielle Turner           JR Osceola              x22-06.00  
 23 Amber Johnson             SR Prescott              14-07.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chelsea Pennel            JR Osceola              115-01.00     8  
  2 Hannah Turnbull           SR Hayward              113-11.00     6  
  3 Paige Garriga             SO Osceola              112-03.00     4  
  4 Kari Peirson              SR New Richmond          90-10.00     2  
  5 Marsha Hanson             JR Rice Lake             86-09.00     1  
  6 Chelsea Johnson           SR New Richmond          86-05.00  
  7 Kathryn Biver             SR Rice Lake             85-09.00  
  8 Crystal Moreu             SO Hayward               84-05.00  
  9 Darian Veenendaal         SO New Richmond          77-04.00  
 10 Cat Atwood                SO New Richmond         x76-03.00  
 11 Amanda Schuman            SO Osceola               74-08.00  
 12 Cheyenne Heggie           JR Hayward               74-07.00  
 13 Emily Williamson          FR Hayward              x73-10.00  
 14 Samantha Meyers           JR Rice Lake             72-11.00  
 15 Jessica Hanneman          FR Prescott              71-08.00  
 16 Rachel White              SO Rice Lake            x69-09.00  
 17 Maria Soderquist          SR New Richmond         x69-06.00  
 18 Paige DiSera              SO Hayward              x66-11.00  
 19 Quinn Shelton             FR Hayward              x66-10.00  
 20 Kellie Schaefer           FR Prescott              66-05.00  
 21 Danielle Turner           JR Osceola              x60-10.00  
 22 Amber Johnson             SR Prescott              32-07.00  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mikal Urhammer            SO Osceola                   11.3   3    8  
  2 Anthony Hennlich          SR New Richmond              11.5   3    6  
  3 Chris Ester               SO Rice Lake                 11.7   3    4  
  4 Shane Koester             JR Rice Lake                 11.7   2    2  
  5 Jeremy Slicer             JR New Richmond              11.8   2    1  
  6 Tyler Cran                FR New Richmond              11.9   3 
  7 Trevor Kiehl              JR Rice Lake                 12.0   3 
  8 Logan Jensen              JR New Richmond             x12.0   3 
  9 Ryan Wisdom               FR Hayward                   12.0   2 
 10 James Cross               JR Osceola                   12.2   3 
 11 Ian Malcolm               JR Hayward                   12.4   2 
 12 Cody Haupt                SO Prescott                  12.4   1 
 13 Derek Campeau             FR Osceola                   12.4   2 
 14 James Boeckman            JR Hayward                   13.1   2 
 15 Mitchell Larson           FR Osceola                  x13.1   2 
 16 Austin Karr               JR Rice Lake                x13.3   1 
 -- David Oney                SO Prescott                    NT   3 
 -- Pat Foreman               JR Prescott                    NT   2 
 -- Roy Smith                 SR Prescott                    NT   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cole Geiger               JR Prescott                  23.6   3    8  
  2 Mikal Urhammer            SO Osceola                   23.8   3    6  
  3 Shaun Peper               SO New Richmond              23.9   3    4  
  4 Matt Weber                SO Osceola                   23.9   3    2  
  5 Trevor Mickelson          JR Rice Lake                 23.9   3    1  
  6 Logan Jensen              JR New Richmond              24.2   2 
  7 Ben Decker                JR Rice Lake                 24.8   1 
  8 Jeremy Slicer             JR New Richmond              25.0   2 
  9 Anthony Hennlich          SR New Richmond             x25.1   3 
  9 Blake Huebner             SR Prescott                  25.1   3 
 11 Derek Campeau             FR Osceola                   25.7   2 
 12 Lucas Jochim              FR Osceola                  x26.0   2 
 13 James Boeckman            JR Hayward                   26.4   2 
 14 Spencer Carr              FR Rice Lake                 28.5   1 
 15 Cory Newman               FR Osceola                  x29.1   1 
 16 Ryan Schock               SO Rice Lake                x30.1   1 
 -- Shane Lihrman             SR Rice Lake                   NT   1 
 -- David Oney                SO Prescott                    NT   3 
 -- Pat Foreman               JR Prescott                    NT   2 
 -- James Winrich             SO Hayward                     NT   2 
 -- Nick Wampole              SR Hayward                     NT   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Mahler               SR Osceola                   52.8   3    8  
  2 Matt Pechacek             FR Prescott                  53.3   3    6  
  3 Cole Geiger               JR Prescott                  54.2   3    4  
  4 Avery Bungaard            JR Osceola                   55.5   3    2  
  5 Tyler Wilson              SO New Richmond              55.9   2    1  
  6 Elijah Kelley             FR New Richmond              56.3   2 
  7 Ben Riehle                SO Osceola                   56.5   3 
  8 Jesse Johnson             SO Rice Lake                 56.7   3 
  9 Mason Schultz             SR New Richmond              57.7   2 
 10 Carson Powers             SO Rice Lake               1:01.0   1 
 11 A.J. Andersen             SO Hayward                 1:01.3   1 
 12 Seth Kneebone             SO Hayward                 1:01.6   2 
 13 Luke Henningson           SO Rice Lake               1:05.2   2 
 14 David Wee                 FR Rice Lake              x1:05.6   2 
 15 Chris Rassier             FR Osceola                x1:07.8   2 
 -- Jake Etter                FR Osceola                     NT   1 
 -- Joe Smith                 SO Prescott                    NT   3 
 -- Dan Plante                SR Prescott                    NT   3 
 -- Jake Bellows              JR New Richmond                NT   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Rohlman            JR Osceola                 2:04.7     8  
  2 Conlan Parkman            SO Rice Lake               2:11.5     6  
  3 Jake Johnson              JR Hayward                 2:11.9     4  
  4 Mike Pechacek             JR Prescott                2:13.2     2  
  5 Ben Skiba                 SO Osceola                 2:16.0     1  
  6 Scott Anderson            SO New Richmond            2:16.2  
  7 Jason Staples             SO New Richmond            2:17.2  
  8 Dalton Sabby              FR New Richmond            2:18.4  
  9 Jesse Johnson             SO Rice Lake               2:23.7  
 10 Zachary Moe               JR New Richmond           x2:24.6  
 11 Royce Durham              SR Prescott                2:26.3  
 12 Carson Powers             SO Rice Lake               2:27.0  
 13 Andrew Kaul               SR Osceola                 2:28.5  
 14 Roman Lowney              FR Osceola                x2:41.3  
 15 Jake Nahoriak             SR Prescott                2:46.0  
 16 Matthew Nitz              JR Prescott               x3:37.4  
 -- Nick Stenske              JR New Richmond                NT  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Rohlman            JR Osceola                 4:50.1     8  
  2 Jake Johnson              JR Hayward                 4:52.7     6  
  3 Ethan Zimmerman           SR Hayward                 4:54.2     4  
  4 Dalton Sabby              FR New Richmond            5:08.2     2  
  5 Andy Steffen              SR New Richmond            5:10.8     1  
  6 Ben Skiba                 SO Osceola                 5:19.6  
  7 Scott Anderson            SO New Richmond            5:20.5  
  8 Andrew Kaul               SR Osceola                 5:26.6  
  9 Matt Van Natta            SR Rice Lake               5:34.6  
 10 Matt Orne                 FR Rice Lake               5:42.2  
 11 Mac Mueller               SO Prescott                5:50.8  
 12 Andrew Miller             SO Prescott                6:05.3  
 13 Jake Nahoriak             SR Prescott                6:16.5  
 14 Matthew McCarthy             Prescott               x6:25.3  
 -- Matt Swanson              FR Rice Lake                   NT  
 -- Shane Lihrman             SR Rice Lake                   NT  
 -- Nick Stenske              JR New Richmond                NT  
 -- Biedrzycki Bill           SO Osceola                     NT  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jessop Keene              SR Prescott               10:06.6     8  
  2 Dylan McGarthwaite        SO Hayward                10:57.2     6  
  3 A.J. Hanson               JR Osceola                11:10.5     4  
  4 Andy Kreyer               JR Hayward                11:22.6     2  
  5 Jake Walters              JR Rice Lake              11:27.6     1  
  6 Zeb Johnson               JR New Richmond           11:37.4  
  7 Roman Lowney              FR Osceola                12:23.0  
  8 Matt Van Natta            SR Rice Lake              13:52.3  
  9 Nathan Wienke             JR New Richmond           13:57.6  
 -- Biedrzycki Bill           SO Osceola                     NT  
 -- Jacob Wickham             SR New Richmond                NT  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nate Suo                  SR New Richmond              15.7   2    8  
  2 Nik Stephens              JR Osceola                   16.1   2    6  
  3 Cody Taubman              SO New Richmond              16.2   2    4  
  4 Patrick Hailey            SO New Richmond              17.0   2    2  
  5 Alex Bussewitz            JR Osceola                   18.3   2    1  
  6 Gaelon Hanlan                New Richmond             x19.0   1 
  7 Luke Erickson             SO Osceola                   19.4   2 
  8 Wyatt Bruggeman           SO Hayward                   19.9   1 
  9 Denmart Remon             SR Rice Lake                 20.0   1 
 10 Luke Henningson           SO Rice Lake                 21.0   2 
 11 Kyle Bussewitz            SO Osceola                  x22.6   2 
 -- David Wee                 FR Rice Lake                   NT   1 
 -- Grant Zalusky             FR Rice Lake                   NT   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Knutsen              SR Hayward                   42.9   3    8  
  2 Patrick Hailey            SO New Richmond              43.9   3    6  
  3 Cody Taubman              SO New Richmond              45.1   3    4  
  4 Shane Koester             JR Rice Lake                J45.1   3    2  
  5 Nik Stephens              JR Osceola                   46.6   3    1  
  6 David Hall                JR Prescott                  47.5   2 
  7 Nick Solum                SO Rice Lake                 47.5   3 
  8 Nick Melton               FR Hayward                   47.7   1 
  9 Tyler Durand              FR New Richmond              48.3   2 
 10 Brennan Smith             SO Rice Lake                 49.2   3 
 11 Luke Erickson             SO Osceola                   49.9   2 
 12 Cory Western              SR Osceola                   50.3   2 
 13 Luke Henningson           SO Rice Lake                x51.2   3 
 14 Dalton Spry               JR Osceola                  x52.3   2 
 15 Wyatt Bruggeman           SO Hayward                   54.0   2 
 16 Ben Matthys               SR New Richmond             x56.1   1 
 -- Bobby Tart                SR Hayward                     NT   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                           45.5   2    8  
     1) Anthony Hennlich SR             2) John Peper SR                  
     3) Nate Suo SR                     4) Shaun Peper SO                 
  2 Rice Lake                                              45.5   2    6  
     1) Trevor Kiehl JR                 2) Dan Krebs JR                   
     3) Nick Pederson JR                4) Trevor Mickelson JR            
  3 New Richmond  'B'                                     x47.0   2 
     1) Troy Cran SR                    2) Derek Sabby SR                 
     3) Jeremy Slicer JR                4) Logan Jensen JR                
  4 Osceola                                                47.6   2    4  
     1) Mikal Urhammer SO               2) James Cross JR                 
     3) Adam Schuman SR                 4) Jamie Schmidt JR               
  5 Hayward  'C'                                           47.7   2    2  
  6 Osceola  'B'                                          x49.7   2 
     1) Derek Campeau FR                2) Lucas Jochim FR                
     3) Mitchell Larson FR              4) Luke Erickson SO               
  7 Rice Lake  'C'                                        x50.6   1 
  8 Prescott                                               53.2   1 
     1) Mac Mueller SO                  2) Tyler Dahl SO                  
     3) Roy Smith SR                    4) Trevor Leyde FR                
  9 Hayward  'B'                                          x53.3   1 
     1) Cole Amundson JR                2) A.J. Andersen SO               
     3) James Boeckman JR               4) Ryan Miley FR                  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Richmond                                         1:35.4     8  
     1) Tony Stockey SR                 2) John Peper SR                  
     3) Shaun Peper SO                  4) Tyler Cran FR                  
  2 Rice Lake                                            1:37.6     6  
     1) Andrew Osterbauer JR            2) Brennan Smith SO               
     3) Trevor Mickelson JR             4) Chris Ester SO                 
  3 Osceola                                              1:39.0     4  
     1) Mitchell Larson FR              2) Matt Weber SO                  
     3) Tyler Olson SR                  4) Cory Western SR                
  4 Prescott                                             1:39.1     2  
     1) Blake Huebner SR                2) Dan Plante SR                  
     3) David Oney SO                   4) Elijah Bowen JR                
  5 New Richmond  'B'                                   x1:43.5  
     1) Jared O'Connell JR              2) Christian Klemmensen JR        
     3) Leonard Hedlund JR              4) Drew Olson JR                  
  6 Hayward                                              1:46.2  
     1) Chris Kantors SO                2) Tommy Malcolm FR               
     3) Nick Wampole SR                 4) James Winrich SO               
  7 Rice Lake  'B'                                      x1:49.2  
     1) Jake Gerlach JR                 2) Ryan Schock SO                 
     3) Matt Swanson FR                 4) David Wee FR                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                              3:35.7     8  
     1) Matt Weber SO                   2) Avery Bungaard JR              
     3) Alex Mahler SR                  4) Tyler Olson SR                 
  2 Prescott                                             3:37.5     6  
     1) Mike Pechacek JR                2) Cole Geiger JR                 
     3) Blake Huebner SR                4) Dan Plante SR                  
  3 New Richmond                                         3:41.6     4  
     1) Nate Suo SR                     2) Derek Sabby SR                 
     3) Cody Taubman SO                 4) Tyler Cran FR                  
  4 Rice Lake                                            3:45.0     2  
     1) Shane Koester JR                2) Dan Krebs JR                   
     3) Curtis Matton SR                4) Andrew Osterbauer JR           
  5 New Richmond  'B'                                   x3:50.0  
     1) Patrick Hailey SO               2) Mason Schultz SR               
     3) Elijah Kelley FR                4) Brad Gartner SR                
  6 Rice Lake  'B'                                      x4:14.9  
     1) Spencer Carr FR                 2) Malachi Romportl FR            
     3) Garrison Strand FR              4) Grant Zalusky FR               
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Osceola                                              8:35.4     8  
     1) Avery Bungaard JR               2) A.J. Hanson JR                 
     3) Andrew Rohlman JR               4) Alex Mahler SR                 
  2 New Richmond                                         8:41.2     6  
     1) Jacob Wickham SR                2) Andy Steffen SR                
     3) Nick Stenske JR                 4) Scott Anderson SO              
  3 Prescott                                             8:51.1     4  
     1) Jessop Keene SR                 2) Jake Nahoriak SR               
     3) David Hall JR                   4) Mike Pechacek JR               
  4 New Richmond  'B'                                   x9:21.2  
     1) Jason Staples SO                2) Tyler Wilson SO                
     3) Jake Bellows JR                 4) Zachary Moe JR                 
  5 Rice Lake                                            9:46.4     2  
     1) Jake Gerlach JR                 2) Carson Powers SO               
     3) Conlan Parkman SO               4) Matt Orne FR                   
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan Turner               SR Hayward                5-06.00     8  
  2 Cody Haupt                SO Prescott               5-04.00     5  
  2 Steven McCarthy           SR New Richmond           5-04.00     5  
  3 Derek Sabby               SR New Richmond          J5-04.00     2  
  4 Drew Stuntz               JR Rice Lake             J5-04.00     1  
  5 Avery Bungaard            JR Osceola               J5-02.00  
  6 Nick Solum                SO Rice Lake              5-02.00  
  8 Grant Zalusky             FR Rice Lake              5-00.00  
  8 Andy Steffen              SR New Richmond           5-00.00  
 -- Ben Jalovick              FR Hayward                     NH  
 -- Chris Ester               SO Rice Lake                   NH  
 -- Steven Kicker             SO Osceola                     NH  
 -- Derek Campeau             FR Osceola                     NH  
 -- Alex Mahler               SR Osceola                     NH  
 -- Logan Jensen              JR New Richmond                NH  
 -- Garrett Hodd              FR Hayward                     NH  
 -- Roy Smith                 SR Prescott                    NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tony Stockey              SR New Richmond          12-00.00     8  
  2 Derek West                SR Rice Lake            J12-00.00     6  
  3 Nik Stephens              JR Osceola               11-06.00     4  
  4 Sam Iwazco                SR Osceola               10-06.00     2  
  5 Malachi Romportl          FR Rice Lake             10-00.00     1  
  6 Tyler Dahl                SO Prescott               9-06.00  
  7 Cody Getchel              FR Osceola                9-00.00  
  7 Brad Gartner              SR New Richmond           9-00.00  
  7 John Olson                FR Osceola               x9-00.00  
 10 Garrison Strand           FR Rice Lake              8-06.00  
 -- Jesse Johnson             SO Rice Lake                   NH  
 -- Anthony Hennlich          SR New Richmond                NH  
 -- James Cross               JR Osceola                     NH  
 -- Colton Simpson            FR New Richmond                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trevor Mickelson          JR Rice Lake             20-00.25     8  
  2 Cole Geiger               JR Prescott              19-08.00     6  
  3 Tyler Olson               SR Osceola               19-04.00     4  
  4 Nick Pederson             JR Rice Lake             19-01.00     2  
  5 Royce Durham              SR Prescott              18-10.50     1  
  6 Nick Melton               FR Hayward               18-08.00  
  7 Joel Benson               SO Hayward               18-02.50  
  8 Patrick Hailey            SO New Richmond          18-00.25  
  9 Trevor Kiehl              JR Rice Lake             17-11.00  
  9 Cody Haupt                SO Prescott              17-11.00  
 11 Matt Weber                SO Osceola               17-09.00  
 11 Curtis Matton             SR Rice Lake            x17-09.00  
 13 Mikal Urhammer            SO Osceola               17-06.00  
 14 Mason Schultz             SR New Richmond          17-03.00  
 15 James Cross               JR Osceola              x17-01.00  
 16 Gabe Stuntz               SR Rice Lake            x16-06.75  
 17 Jared O'Connell           JR New Richmond          16-05.50  
 18 Mitchell Larson           FR Osceola              x16-04.75  
 19 Tony Stockey              SR New Richmond         x15-09.00  
 20 Cole Amundson             JR Hayward               15-03.00  
 21 Bobby Tart                SR Hayward              x14-10.75  
 22 Roy Smith                 SR Prescott             x14-04.00  
 -- Ryan Miley                FR Hayward                     ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Pederson             JR Rice Lake             39-10.50     8  
  2 Royce Durham              SR Prescott              39-01.75     6  
  3 Cody Taubman              SO New Richmond          37-07.50     4  
  4 Steven McCarthy           SR New Richmond          37-04.00     2  
  5 Dan Plante                SR Prescott              37-01.25     1  
  6 Jeremy Slicer             JR New Richmond          36-08.50  
  7 Dalton Spry               JR Osceola               36-01.50  
  8 Derek West                SR Rice Lake             36-00.50  
  9 Andrew Osterbauer         JR Rice Lake            J36-00.50  
 10 Mason Schultz             SR New Richmond         x35-07.50  
 11 James Winrich             SO Hayward               35-02.00  
 12 Taylor Palmer             JR Prescott              34-06.75  
 13 Nick Solum                SO Rice Lake            x34-05.75  
 14 Luke Erickson             SO Osceola               34-01.00  
 15 Mitchell Larson           FR Osceola               33-07.00  
 16 Ryan Wisdom               FR Hayward               32-08.75  
 17 Cory Western              SR Osceola              x32-00.75  
 18 Andrew Fowler             JR Rice Lake            x30-10.00  
 -- Joel Benson               SO Hayward                     ND  
 -- Alex Knutsen              SR Hayward                     ND  
 -- Josh Houston              SR Prescott                    ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucky Dixon               SR Hayward               54-10.00     8  
  2 Ben Rasmussen             SO Hayward               46-02.50     6  
  3 Austin Karr               JR Rice Lake             45-04.00     4  
  4 Jamie Schmidt             JR Osceola               45-01.00     2  
  5 Blake Jacobson            SR New Richmond          44-06.00     1  
  6 Chris Leverton            JR Hayward               44-04.00  
  7 Alec LeBarre              JR Hayward              x44-00.50  
  8 Ty Stees                  JR Prescott              43-07.00  
  9 Mike Lihrman              JR Rice Lake             41-11.00  
 10 Adam Schuman              SR Osceola               41-05.00  
 11 Alex Thorson              SR New Richmond          40-07.00  
 12 Taylor Palmer             JR Prescott              40-04.00  
 13 Shawn DesLauriers         SO Hayward              x39-11.00  
 14 Robert Jarvis             JR Hayward              x39-09.00  
 15 Lincoln Howard            FR Osceola               38-07.00  
 16 Bryan Greene              SO New Richmond          37-01.50  
 17 Nick Rogney               SR Osceola              x37-01.00  
 18 Dru Sikorski              SO Rice Lake             35-02.00  
 19 Josh Houston              SR Prescott              34-07.00  
 20 Chase Paulson             SO New Richmond         x34-00.50  
 21 Drew Stuntz               JR Rice Lake            x33-00.00  
 22 Matt Bach                 JR Osceola              x32-10.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bucky Dixon               SR Hayward              161-11.00     8  
  2 Ben Rasmussen             SO Hayward              161-04.00     6  
  3 Shaun Peper               SO New Richmond         136-03.00     4  
  4 Adam Schuman              SR Osceola              128-09.00     2  
  5 Robert Jarvis             JR Hayward              127-11.00     1  
  6 John Peper                SR New Richmond         122-02.00  
  7 Alec LeBarre              JR Hayward             x115-05.00  
  8 Jamie Schmidt             JR Osceola              113-07.00  
  9 Austin Karr               JR Rice Lake            112-03.00  
 10 Ty Stees                  JR Prescott             112-02.00  
 11 Taylor Palmer             JR Prescott             110-09.00  
 12 Chris Leverton            JR Hayward             x110-06.00  
 13 Elijah Kelley             FR New Richmond         110-03.00  
 14 Shawn DesLauriers         SO Hayward             x110-01.00  
 15 Mike Lihrman              JR Rice Lake            108-06.00  
 16 Alex Bussewitz            JR Osceola              107-00.00  
 17 Kyle Bussewitz            SO Osceola             x101-02.00  
 18 Blake Jacobson            SR New Richmond         x98-05.00  
 19 Josh Houston              SR Prescott              96-05.00  
 20 Troy Cran                 SR New Richmond         x95-10.00  
 21 Dru Sikorski              SO Rice Lake             86-10.00  
 22 Gabe Stuntz               SR Rice Lake            x86-09.00