Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2009 08:01 PM
                  DePere High School Invitational - 4/24/2009                  
                              DePere High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Solberg, Ashley           SO Little Chute           13.10      13.83q  1 
  2 Eggen, Marina             FR Hortonville            13.10      14.24q  1 
  3 Geyer, Andrea             JR West De Pere           13.35      14.61q  1 
  4 Berceau, Dani             SO Luxemburg-Ca           12.90      14.64q  2 
  5 Roberts, Jennifer         FR Hortonville            13.20      14.69q  2 
  6 Brown, Hannah             SO De Pere                13.50      14.92q  2 
  7 Davis, Chelsea            JR West De Pere           13.28      15.08q  2 
  8 Raschke, Kayla            SO New London             13.92      15.18q  2 
  9 Jensen, Jessie            SO West De Pere           14.25      15.64   1 
 10 Locy, Hannah              FR Little Chute           15.00      15.79   2 
 11 Malfroid, Heather         JR Luxemburg-Ca           13.10      16.14   1 
 12 Neuberger, Bethany        JR Denmark                15.85      16.45   2 
 13 Cherney, Katie            FR Denmark                15.71      16.70   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Solberg, Ashley           SO Little Chute           13.83      13.88   10   
  2 Eggen, Marina             FR Hortonville            14.24      14.26    8   
  3 Berceau, Dani             SO Luxemburg-Ca           14.64      14.36    6   
  4 Roberts, Jennifer         FR Hortonville            14.69      14.52    5   
  5 Geyer, Andrea             JR West De Pere           14.61      14.55    4   
  6 Brown, Hannah             SO De Pere                14.92      14.67    3   
  7 Raschke, Kayla            SO New London             15.18      14.77    2   
  8 Davis, Chelsea            JR West De Pere           15.08      14.79    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berceau, Dani             SO Luxemburg-Ca           28.40      28.98   2  10   
  2 Solberg, Ashley           SO Little Chute           28.00      29.03   2   8   
  3 Huibregtse, Colleen       SR De Pere                28.00      29.21   2   6   
  4 Geyer, Andrea             JR West De Pere           28.42      29.56   2   5   
  5 Kraus, Kelsey             JR De Pere                28.00      29.84   2   4   
  6 Ambrosius, Megan          SO West De Pere           28.60      29.95   2   3   
  7 Ritchie, Jillian          SO De Pere                28.00      30.32   2   2   
  8 Conard, Corissa           SO Denmark                30.55      30.97   1   1   
  9 Jensen, Jessie            SO West De Pere           30.10      31.54   1 
 10 Kozlovsky, Kristin        SO Denmark                32.46      32.10   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Janssen, Coley            SO Little Chute         1:03.00    1:02.94   2  10   
  2 Berceau, Dani             SO Luxemburg-Ca         1:03.80    1:03.72   2   8   
  3 Franken, Erika            SO De Pere              1:05.00    1:04.19   2   6   
  4 Crain, Taylor             SO New London           1:11.00    1:04.67   1   5   
  5 Oudenhoven, Janell        JR West De Pere         1:02.00    1:04.84   2   4   
  6 Conard, Corissa           SO Denmark              1:06.00    1:07.12   2   3   
  7 Staudenmaier, Anna        FR New London           1:08.00    1:07.32   2   2   
  8 Snell, Bailey             SO West De Pere         1:10.00    1:08.85   1   1   
  9 Kozlovsky, Kristin        SO Denmark              1:10.20    1:09.92   1 
 10 Doell, Shannon            SR Luxemburg-Ca         1:09.00    1:10.02   1 
 11 Vickman, Allie            SR West De Pere         1:09.00    1:10.02   1 
 12 Thomas, Jiselle           FR Hortonville          1:06.00    1:10.51   2 
 13 Erickson, Jenna           SR De Pere              1:03.00    1:10.61   2 
 14 Zellner, Alyssa           SR Luxemburg-Ca         1:10.00    1:11.17   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jessica          SR West De Pere         2:20.00    2:29.18   10   
  2 Bourguignon, Emily        SO De Pere              2:30.00    2:36.13    8   
  3 Joniaux, Kelsey           SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:38.40    2:38.29    6   
  4 Marshall, Erika           SO De Pere              2:35.00    2:41.31    5   
  5 Secor, Liz                SR West De Pere         2:39.20    2:43.81    4   
  6 Vosters, Beth             SR Little Chute         2:45.00    2:45.71    3   
  7 Petasek, Kristi           JR Luxemburg-Ca         2:44.00    2:46.73    2   
  8 Harvantine, Tess          FR Hortonville          2:42.00    2:48.92    1   
  9 Larson, Sarah             JR Denmark              2:47.00    2:49.35  
 10 Schleismer, Isabella      FR Hortonville          2:38.00    2:50.80  
 11 Reigel, Lauren            JR Hortonville          2:35.00    2:52.07  
 12 Thompson, Tanya           SR Denmark              2:46.00    2:55.55  
 13 Gerke, Kyla               FR West De Pere         2:52.20    3:02.43  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Jessica          SR West De Pere         5:27.00    5:27.72   10   
  2 Pethke, Bridget           FR New London           5:37.40    5:42.11    8   
  3 Nemetz, Shannon           JR Denmark              5:35.00    5:59.38    6   
  4 Juppe', Brigitte          JR De Pere              5:45.00    6:02.91    5   
  5 Dachelet, Caitlin         FR Luxemburg-Ca         5:54.20    6:04.77    4   
  6 Will, Nicole              SO Luxemburg-Ca         6:04.70    6:08.15    3   
  7 Petasek, Kristi           JR Luxemburg-Ca         6:06.10    6:08.49    2   
  8 Beck, Kaylee              SR West De Pere         5:58.00    6:17.23    1   
  9 Vosters, Beth             SR Little Chute         6:30.00    6:17.62  
 10 Micolichek, Katie         JR West De Pere         6:07.00    6:29.10  
 11 Reigel, Lauren            JR Hortonville          5:45.00    6:30.36  
 12 Thompson, Tanya           SR Denmark              6:22.00    6:30.71  
 13 Sigl, Abbey               SO Denmark              6:40.00    6:31.96  
 14 Diedrich, Megan           SO Hortonville          6:30.00    6:55.52  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dachelet, Caitlin         FR Luxemburg-Ca        12:29.00   13:12.92   10   
  2 Will, Nicole              SO Luxemburg-Ca        12:40.00   13:18.36    8   
  3 Schwobe, Kaylee           JR Hortonville         13:00.00   13:32.03    6   
  4 Daanen, Ashley            SO De Pere             13:00.00   13:40.57    5   
  5 Hagerstrom, Val           JR De Pere             13:00.00   13:48.33    4   
  6 Schroeder, Annalise       FR New London          13:34.00   14:05.03    3   
  7 Dallas, Alana             JR West De Pere        13:52.00   14:06.53    2   
  8 Quinn, Erika              SR New London          14:04.00   14:15.42    1   
  9 Leahy, Lauren             FR West De Pere        13:45.00   14:31.45  
 10 Wavrunek, Joanna          SO Denmark             13:45.00   15:04.92  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kline, Erin               SR Luxemburg-Ca           16.80      16.99q  2 
  2 Hettmann, Nicole          SO Denmark                17.24      17.96q  1 
  3 Scott, Sarah              SR Denmark                18.55      18.12q  2 
  4 Harrington, Kristin       JR De Pere                17.80      18.23q  2 
  5 Zellner, Hillary          SO De Pere                18.00      18.27q  1 
  6 Vosters, Rebecca          FR Little Chute           18.10      18.48q  2 
  7 Blumreich, Alissa         JR New London             17.66      18.91q  1 
  8 Kindschy, Taylor          SO New London             18.64      19.48q  2 
  9 Wolf, Ashley              SR Hortonville            19.60      19.85   2 
 10 Cooper, Jessica           SR Hortonville            19.80      20.28   1 
 11 Frusher, Erin             SO Hortonville            19.80      21.26   1 
 12 Englebert, Haley          SO Luxemburg-Ca           21.50      21.84   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kline, Erin               SR Luxemburg-Ca           16.99      17.83   10   
  2 Scott, Sarah              SR Denmark                18.12      18.05    8   
  3 Hettmann, Nicole          SO Denmark                17.96      18.36    6   
  4 Zellner, Hillary          SO De Pere                18.27      18.52    5   
  5 Harrington, Kristin       JR De Pere                18.23      18.64    4   
  6 Vosters, Rebecca          FR Little Chute           18.48      18.72    3   
  7 Blumreich, Alissa         JR New London             18.91      19.11    2   
  8 Kindschy, Taylor          SO New London             19.48      19.48    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hettmann, Nicole          SO Denmark                49.46      49.24   2  10   
  2 Harrington, Kristin       JR De Pere                49.00      49.91   2   8   
  3 Kline, Erin               SR Luxemburg-Ca           49.40      51.88   2   6   
  4 Pethke, Bridget           FR New London             54.00      52.63   2   5   
  5 Vosters, Rebecca          FR Little Chute           52.10      53.03   2   4   
  6 Wolf, Ashley              SR Hortonville            54.00      56.97   2   3   
  7 Zellner, Hillary          SO De Pere                53.00      57.73   2   2   
  8 Scott, Sarah              SR Denmark                54.55      58.09   2   1   
  9 Moran, Katie              FR West De Pere           57.60    1:00.05   1 
 10 Hendricks, Leah           FR West De Pere           58.60    1:00.69   1 
 11 Englebert, Haley          SO Luxemburg-Ca           57.40    1:01.36   1 
 12 Frusher, Erin             SO Hortonville            56.20    1:05.32   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hortonville                                         54.00      53.50   10   
  2 West De Pere                                        53.70      53.84    8   
  3 De Pere                                             51.00      54.12    6   
  4 Luxemburg-Casco                                     55.50      57.44    5   
  5 Little Chute                                        59.00      57.92    4   
  6 Denmark                                           1:01.40    1:00.89    3   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Little Chute                                      1:58.00    1:53.24   10   
  2 De Pere                                           1:52.00    1:53.36    8   
  3 Hortonville                                       1:55.00    1:53.88    6   
  4 West De Pere                                      1:52.60    1:54.90    5   
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                   2:04.00    1:59.43    4   
  6 Denmark                                           1:58.70    2:02.18    3   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                      4:22.00    4:20.70   10   
  2 De Pere                                           4:24.00    4:32.85    8   
  3 New London                                        4:34.00    4:36.58    6   
  4 Denmark                                           4:41.00    4:38.44    5   
  5 Hortonville                                       4:23.00    4:41.03    4   
  6 Luxemburg-Casco                                   4:35.00    5:04.05    3   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 De Pere                                          10:40.00   10:33.18   10   
  2 Denmark                                          10:53.00   10:35.40    8   
  3 Luxemburg-Casco                                  10:50.00   10:43.52    6   
  4 West De Pere                                     10:36.00   10:58.96    5   
  5 Hortonville                                      11:00.00   11:04.94    4   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Staudenmaier, Anna        FR New London           4-08.00    4-09.00   10   
  2 Wavrunek, Joanna          SO Denmark              4-06.00    4-06.00    8   
  3 Rose, Tiara               SO Hortonville          4-10.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Hodgson, Joanna           SO De Pere              4-06.00    4-04.00    4.50
  4 Jocewicz, Rachel          SR De Pere              4-06.00    4-04.00    4.50
  6 Oudenhoven, Janell        JR West De Pere         4-10.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Kozlovsky, Kristin        SO Denmark              4-04.00    4-02.00    1.50
  7 Snell, Bailey             SO West De Pere         4-08.00    4-02.00    1.50
 -- Janssen, Coley            SO Little Chute         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hyde, Kylee               SO Hortonville          4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiegert, Jessica          SO De Pere              9-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Solberg, Ashley           SO Little Chute         8-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Gaikowski, GiGi           JR De Pere              9-00.00    8-00.00    6   
  4 VandeHei, Kaitlyn         SR Hortonville          8-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Ziegler, Kristen          JR Hortonville          8-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Zellner, Alyssa           SR Luxemburg-Ca         6-06.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Collins, Jessica          SR New London           7-00.00    6-06.00    2   
  8 Conard, Corissa           SO Denmark              6-06.00    5-06.00    1   
 -- Pinchart, Kayla           SR Luxemburg-Ca         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Binder, Brooke            SO New London           6-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kline, Erin               SR Luxemburg-Ca        15-01.00   16-04.50   10   
  2 Eggen, Marina             FR Hortonville         15-00.00   15-10.00    8   
  3 Rose, Tiara               SO Hortonville         14-09.00   15-07.50    6   
  4 Raschke, Kayla            SO New London          15-02.00   14-10.00    5   
  5 Hyde, Kylee               SO Hortonville         14-09.00   14-08.00    4   
  6 Olson, Tess               SO De Pere             14-00.00   14-02.00    3   
  7 Kiekhaefer, Krissy        JR De Pere             14-00.00   14-02.00    2   
  8 Doell, Shannon            SR Luxemburg-Ca        14-01.00   13-05.00    1   
  9 Biesterveld, Ashley       JR Little Chute        13-06.00   13-05.00  
 10 Ritchie, Adrian           SR De Pere             15-00.00   12-08.00  
 11 Cherney, Sara             SO Denmark             11-04.00   11-07.00  
 12 Steinhorst, Renae         SR Denmark              9-08.00   10-07.00  
 13 Jensen, Jessie            SO West De Pere        13-05.00   10-03.00  
 14 Kafka, Molly              SO West De Pere        11-09.00   10-03.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kline, Erin               SR Luxemburg-Ca        31-00.00   34-11.25   10   
  2 Rose, Tiara               SO Hortonville         33-05.00   34-03.00    8   
  3 Hettmann, Nicole          SO Denmark             28-05.00   32-05.75    6   
  4 Raschke, Kayla            SO New London          32-02.00   32-02.00    5   
  5 Kozlovsky, Kristin        SO Denmark             28-07.00   32-00.50    4   
  6 Liebeck, Ali              SO Luxemburg-Ca        29-09.00   29-07.00    3   
  7 Kiekhaefer, Krissy        JR De Pere             29-00.00   29-06.00    2   
  8 Pieper, Rachael           FR Hortonville         30-00.00   29-02.00    1   
  9 Biesterveld, Ashley       JR Little Chute        27-06.00   28-09.00  
 10 Joniaux, Kelsey           SO Luxemburg-Ca        30-00.00   28-04.25  
 11 Jocewicz, Rachel          SR De Pere             29-00.00   27-05.00  
 12 Locy, Hannah              FR Little Chute        26-00.00   24-07.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sturzl, Cassie            JR De Pere             33-00.00   32-08.50   10   
  2 Tischer, Kristin          JR De Pere             33-00.00   32-02.50    8   
  3 Huntley, Hunter           FR New London          30-03.00   31-04.50    6   
  4 Sisel, Sami               JR Luxemburg-Ca        31-05.00   29-11.00    5   
  5 VandeHei, Kaitlyn         SR Hortonville         28-06.00   29-05.00    4   
  6 Heenan, Whitney           SO Little Chute        29-06.00   28-07.50    3   
  7 Arrowood, Melissa         SR Denmark             26-10.00   28-03.50    2   
  8 Jordan, Sequoia           SO West De Pere        27-04.00   28-02.00    1   
  9 Goodman, Nicole           SO Hortonville         29-00.00   27-02.00  
 10 Neuberger, Bethany        JR Denmark             26-08.00   26-09.00  
 11 Peters, Ali               JR Denmark             25-02.00   26-06.00  
 12 Gutsmiedl, Angela         JR New London          24-00.00   26-05.00  
 13 Lessor, Amee              SO Little Chute        26-06.00   25-04.00  
 14 Wittmann, Jordan          FR Little Chute        25-07.00   24-07.00  
 15 Stauber, Alicia           SO Luxemburg-Ca        24-00.00   23-03.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tischer, Kristin          JR De Pere               105-00     114-03   10   
  2 Sturzl, Cassie            JR De Pere               105-00     111-02    8   
  3 Gutsmiedl, Angela         JR New London            100-00      98-07    6   
  4 Arrowood, Melissa         SR Denmark                85-05      93-04    5   
  5 Goodman, Nicole           SO Hortonville            82-00      77-05    4   
  6 Peters, Ali               JR Denmark                72-03      76-02    3   
  7 Lippert, Katelynn         FR Hortonville            79-00      76-00    2   
  8 Heenan, Whitney           SO Little Chute           79-03      74-09    1   
  9 Wittmann, Jordan          FR Little Chute           68-08      72-06  
 10 Lessor, Amee              SO Little Chute           53-04      64-01  
 11 Belanger, Cynthia         FR West De Pere           55-01      60-11  
 12 Stauber, Alicia           SO Luxemburg-Ca           56-00      58-11  
 13 Huntley, Hunter           FR New London             65-08      55-03  
 14 Schuyler, Cheyanne        JR West De Pere           67-06      48-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Steffel, Noah             SR Luxemburg-Ca           11.20      11.71q  2 
  2 Seidl, Tyler              SR Luxemburg-Ca           11.70      12.28q  1 
  3 Ulwelling, Eric           SR Little Chute           11.30      12.35q  1 
  4 Hebert, Joe               SO West De Pere           11.80      12.42q  2 
  5 Laundrie, Jade            JR Denmark                12.02      12.45q  2 
  6 Smith, Jordan             SR Denmark                12.85      12.58q  1 
  7 Anderson, Collin          JR De Pere                11.90      12.65q  2 
  8 Green, Tyler              JR Hortonville            12.00      12.82q  2 
  9 Keyzers, Tanner           FR Little Chute           12.10      12.83   2 
 10 Martin, Reed              SO New London             12.10      13.07   1 
 11 Hart, Patrick             SO Hortonville            12.00      13.16   1 
 -- Pannier, Adam             SR West De Pere           11.90         DQ   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Steffel, Noah             SR Luxemburg-Ca           11.71      11.89   10   
  2 Ulwelling, Eric           SR Little Chute           12.35      12.21    8   
  3 Seidl, Tyler              SR Luxemburg-Ca           12.28      12.44    6   
  4 Smith, Jordan             SR Denmark                12.58      12.57    5   
  5 Laundrie, Jade            JR Denmark                12.45      12.58    4   
  6 Anderson, Collin          JR De Pere                12.65      12.75    3   
  7 Hebert, Joe               SO West De Pere           12.42      12.95    2   
  8 Green, Tyler              JR Hortonville            12.82      12.97    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Steffel, Noah             SR Luxemburg-Ca           23.00      23.44   2  10   
  2 Wenham, Luke              SO Little Chute           23.90      24.22   2   8   
  3 Maley, Daniel             JR Little Chute           24.50      24.39   2   6   
  4 Vandenlangenberg, Derek   SR West De Pere           23.90      24.98   2   5   
  5 Smyser, Spencer           SR West De Pere           25.10      25.21   2   4   
  6 Henderson, Ryan           JR Denmark                25.15      25.25   2   3   
  7 Laundrie, Jade            JR Denmark                25.27      25.28   1   2   
  8 Ray, Wyatt                SO Hortonville            25.10      25.75   2   1   
  9 Knapton, Jason            SR Denmark                25.21      26.19   1 
 10 Foley, Josh               SR Hortonville            25.40      27.01   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Davister, Lance           JR Luxemburg-Ca           53.50      53.22   2  10   
  2 Hessel, Jack              SR West De Pere           53.01      54.37   2   8   
  3 Cherney, Matt             JR Denmark                57.65      54.68   1   6   
  4 Mocarski, Mason           SO De Pere                53.50      54.95   2   5   
  5 Liebeck, Matt             JR Luxemburg-Ca           57.00      55.12   1   4   
  6 Puckhaber, Mark           SR West De Pere           54.00      55.24   2   3   
  7 Corsten, Mike             SR Luxemburg-Ca           54.00      55.45   2   2   
  8 Schiller, Mike            SO Little Chute           54.40      56.55   2   1   
  9 Fox, Brandon              JR New London             56.10      56.92   1 
 10 Reybrock, William         JR Little Chute           56.00      56.97   2 
 11 Schomish, Adam            SO Hortonville            54.20      58.25   2 
 12 Dewar, Joe                FR Hortonville            56.00      58.35   1 
 13 Kolocheski, Alex          FR De Pere                57.50      59.43   1 
 14 Graycarek, Steve          SR Denmark                59.09      59.60   1 
 15 Roberts, Gabe             FR New London           1:02.00    1:05.76   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cass, Nic                 SR Hortonville          1:59.00    2:04.66   10   
  2 Smits, Eric               SR De Pere              2:04.00    2:05.06    8   
  3 VandenPlas, Derek         SO Luxemburg-Ca         2:05.00    2:07.40    6   
  4 Cass, Tony                SO Hortonville          2:04.00    2:07.93    5   
  5 Nolte-Lemerond, Ray       JR West De Pere         2:12.00    2:09.19    4   
  6 Pynenberg, Chris          JR Little Chute         2:07.00    2:09.67    3   
  7 Wagner, Shawn             SR Denmark              2:12.00    2:17.60    2   
  8 Escudero, Vincent         SO Hortonville          2:12.00    2:19.02    1   
  9 Greeneway, Jake           SO De Pere              2:15.00    2:19.03  
 10 Graycarek, Steve          SR Denmark              2:16.00    2:22.27  
 11 Jagla, Hunter             SO New London           2:12.00    2:24.39  
 12 Demerath, Jordan          JR Little Chute         2:21.00    2:26.72  
 13 Steinhorst, Michael       FR Denmark              2:16.00    2:27.46  
 14 Michiels, Nick            JR New London           2:19.00    2:28.00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cass, Nic                 SR Hortonville          4:30.00    4:36.48   10   
  2 Leach, Matt               JR De Pere              4:35.00    4:39.24    8   
  3 Crawford, Ben             SR Denmark              4:41.00    4:56.92    6   
  4 Botz, Rudy                SO Little Chute         4:51.00    4:59.66    5   
  5 Koerner, Matt             JR Hortonville          4:45.00    5:03.53    4   
  6 Wagner, Shawn             SR Denmark              4:55.00    5:04.25    3   
  7 Malcore, Paul             SR Luxemburg-Ca         5:05.00    5:11.02    2   
  8 Vandenhouten, Josh        FR Luxemburg-Ca         5:12.00    5:15.07    1   
  9 Carter, Brandon           SO West De Pere         5:10.00    5:15.65  
 10 Steinhorst, Michael       FR Denmark              5:05.00    5:24.93  
 11 Grundy, Spencer           JR Little Chute         5:20.00    5:24.99  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leach, Matt               JR De Pere             10:05.00   10:30.22   10   
  2 Heise, Michael            SO New London          10:43.00   10:40.78    8   
  3 Bellile, Scott            SO New London          10:43.00   10:41.10    6   
  4 VanGrinsven, Paul         JR Little Chute        10:25.00   10:53.02    5   
  5 Shannon, Brian            SO De Pere             10:40.00   11:23.43    4   
  6 Bons, Alex                SO Little Chute        11:45.00   11:32.30    3   
  7 Mulroy, Mitch             SO Hortonville         11:00.00   11:37.72    2   
  8 Meunier, Shane            JR Denmark             11:15.00   11:41.51    1   
  9 Albrecht, Joey            JR Luxemburg-Ca        11:35.00   12:10.88  
 10 Roberto, Michele'         JR West De Pere        12:05.00   13:06.55  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuettel, Dillion          SR Hortonville            15.90      16.31q  1 
  2 Pauline, Sam              SR De Pere                16.00      16.67q  1 
  3 Koeller, Josh             SR New London             16.26      16.99q  2 
  4 Stodola, Josh             SR Denmark                15.65      17.38q  2 
  5 Demerath, James           JR Little Chute           16.60      17.43q  2 
  6 LaPlant, Adam             JR Luxemburg-Ca           16.80      17.51q  2 
  7 Henderson, Ryan           JR Denmark                17.27      17.52q  1 
  8 Lilja, Will               SR De Pere                17.00      18.07q  2 
  9 Turiff, Spencer           JR West De Pere           17.40      18.08   2 
 10 Burkel, Mike              JR West De Pere           17.90      18.61   1 
 11 Dailey, Joe               FR New London             20.42      19.98   1 
 12 Kellner, Ben              JR Hortonville            18.00      20.10   2 
 13 Ehlke, Mark               JR Little Chute           17.90      22.22   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stodola, Josh             SR Denmark                17.38      16.35   10   
  2 Kuettel, Dillion          SR Hortonville            16.31      16.44    8   
  3 Pauline, Sam              SR De Pere                16.67      17.02    6   
  4 LaPlant, Adam             JR Luxemburg-Ca           17.51      17.19    5   
  5 Koeller, Josh             SR New London             16.99      17.21    4   
  6 Henderson, Ryan           JR Denmark                17.52      17.28    3   
  7 Demerath, James           JR Little Chute           17.43      17.62    2   
  8 Lilja, Will               SR De Pere                18.07      18.34    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stodola, Josh             SR Denmark                41.43      41.85   2  10   
  2 Koeller, Josh             SR New London             42.94      43.58   2   8   
  3 Kuettel, Dillion          SR Hortonville            43.50      44.02   2   6   
  4 Lilja, Will               SR De Pere                45.00      44.61   1   5   
  5 LaPlant, Adam             JR Luxemburg-Ca           44.50      44.92   2   4   
  6 Pauline, Sam              SR De Pere                44.00      44.96   2   3   
  7 Ehlke, Mark               JR Little Chute           45.50      45.07   1   2   
  8 Charles, Drew             JR De Pere                45.30      45.25   1   1   
  9 Lapierre, Brad            JR West De Pere           45.10      45.30   1 
 10 Turiff, Spencer           JR West De Pere           43.80      45.34   2 
 11 Zellner, Nathan           FR Luxemburg-Ca           45.50      46.26   1 
 12 Demerath, James           JR Little Chute           44.90      46.32   2 
 13 Kellner, Ben              JR Hortonville            45.00      47.52   1 
 14 Hammen, Rick              SO Little Chute           46.00      48.17   1 
 15 Lindberg, Erik            SR Denmark                47.99      48.95   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Little Chute                                        46.10      45.74   10   
  2 De Pere                                             46.50      46.84    8   
  3 Denmark                                             50.90      46.91    6   
  4 West De Pere                                        48.00      47.91    5   
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                     47.00      48.70    4   
  6 Hortonville                                         48.00      49.17    3   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Little Chute                                      1:34.40    1:34.22   10   
  2 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:35.00    1:36.03    8   
  3 De Pere                                           1:39.00    1:36.45    6   
  4 West De Pere                                      1:41.00    1:42.96    5   
  5 Hortonville                                       1:39.00    1:43.83    4   
  6 Denmark                                           1:42.24    1:44.41    3   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                   4:35.00    3:35.66   10   
  2 Denmark                                           3:49.00    3:41.10    8   
  3 Little Chute                                      3:45.00    3:41.14    6   
  4 West De Pere                                      3:40.00    3:41.98    5   
  5 Hortonville                                       3:40.00    3:42.04    4   
  6 De Pere                                           3:40.00    3:42.65    3   
  7 New London                                        3:45.00    4:00.37    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                   8:42.00    8:39.01   10   
  2 Denmark                                           9:04.00    8:42.90    8   
  3 West De Pere                                      8:47.00    8:42.93    6   
  4 Little Chute                                      8:44.00    8:56.96    5   
  5 De Pere                                           8:40.00    9:02.46    4   
  6 Hortonville                                       8:40.00    9:02.72    3   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nyson, Josh               SR West De Pere         6-02.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Eure, Camden              JR De Pere              6-02.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Hebert, Joe               SO West De Pere         5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Van Dyn Hoven, Scott      JR Little Chute         5-10.00    5-08.00    5   
  5 Charles, Drew             JR De Pere              6-00.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Henderson, Ryan           JR Denmark              5-10.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Kading, Chris             SO De Pere              5-10.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 VandenBush, Josh          SR Luxemburg-Ca         5-08.00    5-06.00    1   
  9 VandenBush, Aaron         JR Luxemburg-Ca         5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Hill, Randy               SO West De Pere         5-08.00    5-04.00  
 11 Fox, Brandon              JR New London           5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Hammen, Rick              SO Little Chute         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Schomish, Adam            SO Hortonville          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Kellner, Ben              JR Hortonville          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Dailey, Joe               FR New London           5-02.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kipp, Chris               SR Luxemburg-Ca        13-00.00   14-01.00   10   
  2 VandenBush, Aaron         JR Luxemburg-Ca        11-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Ecker, Mitch              JR Hortonville         11-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Cayce, Justin             JR De Pere             11-00.00   10-06.00    5   
  5 Franklin, Trevor          SO De Pere             11-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Hill, Shawn               JR De Pere             11-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Juedes, Nathan            SR New London          10-00.00    9-06.00    1.50
  7 Reynebeau, Ryan           JR Little Chute        10-00.00    9-06.00    1.50
  9 Verhagen, Dan             SO Little Chute         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 10 Michiels, Nick            JR New London           9-06.00    8-06.00  
 -- Smyser, Spencer           SR West De Pere         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Green, Tyler              JR Hortonville         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Piper, Brady              JR West De Pere         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Jagla, Hunter             SO New London           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Metz, Caleb               JR Denmark             10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steffel, Noah             SR Luxemburg-Ca        20-06.00   21-08.00   10   
  2 Eure, Camden              JR De Pere             20-00.00   21-06.50    8   
  3 Wenham, Luke              SO Little Chute        19-07.00   20-10.00    6   
  4 Morris, Robert            JR De Pere             20-00.00   20-06.00    5   
  5 Pannier, Adam             SR West De Pere        18-09.00   19-08.00    4   
  6 Smith, Jordan             SR Denmark             18-05.00   19-05.00    3   
  7 VandenPlas, Derek         SO Luxemburg-Ca        18-00.00   19-04.00    2   
  8 Martin, Reed              SO New London          17-09.00   18-02.00    1   
  9 Eggen, Colton             SR Hortonville         17-06.00   18-00.50  
 10 Hietpas, Nick             FR Little Chute        17-10.00   17-10.50  
 11 Hessel, Jack              SR West De Pere        18-01.00   17-08.00  
 12 Kellner, Ben              JR Hortonville         17-00.00   16-06.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VandenBush, Josh          SR Luxemburg-Ca        42-06.00   41-06.25   10   
  2 Cherney, Matt             JR Denmark             38-03.00   39-10.00    8   
  3 Vandenlangenberg, Derek   SR West De Pere        37-06.00   39-07.00    6   
  4 Eure, Camden              JR De Pere             39-00.00   39-05.25    5   
  5 Turiff, Spencer           JR West De Pere        37-01.00   39-00.00    4   
  6 Schiller, Mike            SO Little Chute        39-03.00   38-01.75    3   
  7 Lindberg, Erik            SR Denmark             33-00.00   37-07.00    2   
  8 Eggen, Colton             SR Hortonville         38-00.00   34-07.50    1   
  9 DelMarcelle, Kyle         JR Luxemburg-Ca        36-00.00   34-05.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evers, Cody               JR Little Chute        47-07.00   49-06.00   10   
  2 VandenBush, Mike          JR Luxemburg-Ca        47-00.00   47-04.50    8   
  3 Berrnarde, Brett          SR West De Pere        46-07.00   45-10.00    6   
  4 Guyette, Derrik           SO Hortonville         45-10.00   45-02.50    5   
  5 Jacques, Tim              SR Luxemburg-Ca        44-00.00   43-08.50    4   
  6 Cherney, Dylan            SR West De Pere        41-07.00   42-08.00    3   
  7 Bielinski, Adam           SR Denmark             41-05.00   42-06.00    2   
  8 Evans, Jess               SR New London          41-05.00   42-01.00    1   
  9 Bruytte, Charlie          SO Little Chute        42-05.00   41-09.00  
 10 McMonagle, Jerrod         JR De Pere             40-00.00   41-01.00  
 11 Adams, Nick               JR Luxemburg-Ca        40-00.00   40-10.00  
 12 Stoeger, Chase            JR New London          40-01.00   38-11.50  
 13 Kelsey, Alex              JR Hortonville         39-08.00   38-04.00  
 14 Roberts, Gabe             FR New London          35-09.00   37-11.00  
 15 Feaker, Travis            JR West De Pere        38-10.00   36-10.00  
 16 Laundrie, Jade            JR Denmark             39-06.00   35-10.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bielinski, Adam           SR Denmark               119-02     136-04   10   
  2 Bruytte, Charlie          SO Little Chute          124-09     135-03    8   
  3 Evers, Cody               JR Little Chute          123-06     132-10    6   
  4 Krysiak, Jon              SR West De Pere          137-07     132-08    5   
  5 VandenBush, Mike          JR Luxemburg-Ca          120-00     132-05    4   
  6 Jacques, Tim              SR Luxemburg-Ca          115-00     125-05    3   
  7 Evans, Jess               SR New London            121-05     122-06    2   
  8 Berrnarde, Brett          SR West De Pere          117-00     120-06    1   
  9 Stoeger, Chase            JR New London             99-00     116-11  
 10 Paider, Andy              JR Denmark               106-07     105-06  
 11 Feaker, Travis            JR West De Pere          120-01     105-01  
 12 Rose, Frank               JR De Pere               114-00     101-05  
 13 Guyette, Derrik           SO Hortonville           100-00      92-06  
 14 Marcy, Pete               FR New London            113-05      83-05  
 15 McMonagle, Jerrod         JR De Pere               114-00      82-06  
 16 Zeismer, Mitch            JR Hortonville           110-00      78-11  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) De Pere                    167        2) Luxemburg-Casco           125   
    3) Hortonville                 99        4) Denmark                    84.50
    5) West De Pere                78.50     6) New London                 69   
    7) Little Chute                64                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Luxemburg-Casco            152        2) De Pere                   119   
    3) Little Chute               113.50     4) Denmark                   108   
    5) West De Pere                92        6) Hortonville                74   
    7) New London                  33.50