Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  2009 GAC Drake Alternative Meet - 4/25/2009                  
                           Gustavus Adolphus College                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 9  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Samantha            4 Minn State M          11:24.77  
  2 Palmer, Laura              2 Minn State M          11:33.48  
  3 Lang, Jen                  2 Minn State M          11:56.43  
  4 McConnell, Meagan          3 Minn State M          12:31.81  
  5 Wilson, Emma               1 Gustavus              12:34.69  
  6 Scharine, Renee            4 Northwestern          12:47.06  
  7 Schneiderman, Katie        2 Minnesota Mo          12:55.42  
  8 Heinks, Nicole             3 Minnesota-Du          13:14.25  
  9 Cook, Charity              3 Uw-Stout              13:35.49  
 10 Palmer, Shauna             1 Crown Colleg          14:20.97  
 
Event 10  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sorenson, James            0 Unattached             9:46.10  
  2 Marshall, Zach             4 Northwestern           9:50.88  
  3 Bowman, Anders             1 Gustavus              10:09.51  
  4 Bartley, Mark              1 Gustavus              10:23.14  
  5 Rippelmeyer, Jake          3 Northwestern          10:23.76  
  6 Rolling, Ray               1 Minnesota-Du          10:24.33  
  7 Haapakoski, Eric           1 Uw-Stout              10:37.96  
  8 Rabideau, Sam              2 Uw-Stout              10:39.83  
  9 Pieper, David              1 St. Cloud St          10:50.26  
 10 Flanders, Dugan            2 Minnesota Mo          11:00.58  
 11 Neumann, Seth              2 Superior              11:11.79  
 12 Schumacher, Greg           1 Minnesota Mo          11:31.53  
 13 Hirsch, Ed                 3 Superior              11:50.79  
 14 Reif, Brandon              2 Martin Luthe          13:08.30  
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Porath, Nichole            0 Unattached            17:57.31  
  2 Edlund, Laura              0 Unattached            18:13.54  
  3 Beskau, Brooke             2 Gustavus              18:32.83  
  4 Jones, Vanessa             3 Gustavus              18:54.17  
  5 Hoese, Jenny               2 Minn State M          19:25.47  
  6 Fagerstrom, Jill           4 Gustavus              19:25.98  
  7 Trussell, Kristi           0 Unattached            19:30.35  
  8 Eglinton, Andi             1 Gustavus              20:26.03  
  9 Duley, Jennifer            1 Minn State M          20:39.61  
 10 Humphreys, Laura           2 Minnesota-Du          20:42.97  
 11 Schneiderman, Debbie       2 Minnesota Mo          20:48.67  
 12 Kallemeyn, Mary            3 St. Scholast          21:24.37  
 13 Montanez, Cristina         1 Minnesota Mo          21:26.01  
 14 Rostvold, Kim              1 Gustavus              21:30.05  
 15 Ballandby, Katie           2 Minnesota-Du          21:52.12  
 16 Drache, Anne               2 St. Scholast          22:18.22  
 17 Putz, Carol                2 Martin Luthe          23:09.34  
 18 Hofflander, Sara           2 Gustavus              23:30.06  
 -- Ahler, Alexa               1 Uw-Stout                   DNS  
 -- Percy, Caitlin             2 Minnesota Mo               DNS  
 -- Lovering, Jessie           2 St. Scholast               DNS  
 -- McConnell, Meagan          3 Minn State M               DNS  
 -- Scharine, Renee            4 Northwestern               DNS  
 
Event 7  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gustavus  'A'                                         51.00  
  2 Gustavus  'B'                                         53.58  
  3 Uw-Stout  'A'                                         55.32  
 
Event 8  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Northwestern College  'A'                             42.96  
  2 Gustavus  'B'                                         44.74  
  3 Uw-Superior  'A'                                      45.61  
 -- Gustavus  'A'                                           DNS  
 -- Uw-Stout  'A'                                           DNS  
 -- Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                                   DNS  
 -- Saint Mary's  'A'                                       DNS  
 
Event 12  Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dee, Emily                 2 Saint Mary's           4:59.86  
  2 Olson, Mel                 3 Northwestern           5:00.00  
  3 Secor, Laura               2 Gustavus               5:01.79  
  4 Freiheit, Kate             1 Uw-Stout               5:02.21  
  5 Marozas, Paula             2 St. Cloud St           5:07.63  
  6 Bergstrand, Anne           1 Gustavus               5:09.33  
  7 Ahler, Alexa               1 Uw-Stout               5:13.42  
  8 Reins, Kate                2 Gustavus               5:16.06  
  9 Noth, Sierra               1 Uw-Stout               5:16.36  
 10 Nelson, Lauren             1 Gustavus               5:19.66  
 11 Miltich, Gemma             1 Minnesota Mo           5:20.35  
 12 Peterson, Karyn            2 Gustavus               5:26.26  
 13 Tilstra, Joy               2 Northwestern           5:27.27  
 14 Molacek, Tara              2 Minnesota Mo           5:30.90  
 15 Kloek, Melissa             2 Minnesota Mo           5:31.63  
 16 Stampfl, Erika             1 Crown Colleg           5:40.37  
 17 Logsdon, Allison           2 Uw-Stout               5:50.34  
 18 Smidt, Sonja               1 Minnesota Mo           6:07.97  
 19 Jans, Kaia                 3 Minnesota Mo           6:37.02  
 20 Baldridge, Becca           2 Minnesota Mo           6:38.99  
 -- Kultgen, Karla             4 Uw-Stout                   DNS  
 -- Berning, Cassie            1 Saint Mary's               DNS  
 -- Hanzal, Rachel             2 Minnesota-Du               DNS  
 -- Palmer, Shauna             1 Crown Colleg               DNS  
 -- Stutrud, Marit             1 Northwestern               DNS  
 -- Lang, Jen                  2 Minn State M               DNS  
 -- Spitzmueller, Jill         1 Saint Mary's               DNS  
 
Event 11  Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brandenburg, Jared         2 Saint Mary's           4:08.78  
  2 Nelson, Tim                1 Uw-Stout               4:09.13  
  3 Stott, Mickey              1 Uw-Stout               4:13.79  
  4 Merkel, Jesse              4 Minn State M           4:14.05  
  5 Sherman, Brendan           4 St. Thomas             4:15.34  
  6 Bigaouette, Pat            1 St. Scholast           4:16.37  
  7 Moore, Quentin             2 Saint Mary's           4:17.39  
  8 Kennedy, Matt              4 Uw-Stout               4:17.94  
  9 Bibeau, Justus             1 Uw-Stout               4:19.21  
 10 Brenner, Tom               4 Carleton               4:19.29  
 11 Mockler, Michael           1 Saint Mary's           4:21.90  
 12 Merrill, Joey              3 Uw-Stout               4:21.98  
 13 Philbrick, Ian             3 Minnesota Mo           4:22.64  
 14 Samuels, Peter             4 Carleton               4:26.73  
 15 Sopcak, Jon                4 Saint Mary's           4:27.79  
 16 Lasch, Tim                 1 Minnesota-Du           4:29.87  
 17 Peterson, Mark             2 Gustavus               4:34.09  
 18 Quanrud, Matt              1 St. Scholast           4:36.86  
 19 Grimsby, Steve             3 Gustavus               4:42.06  
 20 Rogalla, Denver            1 Minnesota Mo           4:44.11  
 21 Johnson, Josh              3 Minnesota Mo           4:46.73  
 22 Jones, John                2 Minnesota Mo           4:57.72  
 23 Knoop, Jonathan            2 Northwestern           5:25.92  
 -- Ellison, Matt              1 Minnesota Mo               DNS  
 -- Rippelmeyer, Jake          3 Northwestern               DNS  
 -- Johnson, Evan              1 Carleton                   DNS  
 -- Scholzen, Jordan           2 Uw-Stout                   DNS  
 -- Nygaard, Nick                St. Thomas                 DNS  
 -- Marshall, Chris            3 Carleton                   DNS  
 -- Bjorhus, Tyler             4 Minnesota-Du               DNS  
 -- Mangan, Nick               3 St. Scholast               DNS  
 -- Neumann, Seth              2 Superior                   DNS  
 -- Paille, Joseph             2 St. Olaf                   DNS  
 -- Ruon, Dobuol               2 St. Olaf                   DNS  
 -- Shelton, Travis            1 Uw-Stout                   DNS  
 -- Prieve, Alex               4 Gustavus                   DNS  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Aryn                 4 Gustavus                 15.93  -1.4  1 
  2 Lundstrum, Kaelene         3 Gustavus                 15.97  -1.4  1 
  3 Noreen, Jennie             1 Minn State M             16.50  -1.4  1 
  4 Smook, Traci               3 Minn State M             16.76  -1.4  1 
  5 Sjoberg, Laura             1 Gustavus                 17.21  -1.4  1 
  6 Hoffmann, Holly            1 Gustavus                 18.12  -1.6  2 
  7 Pfaff, Andrea              1 St. Cloud St             18.55  -1.6  2 
  8 Baillie, Alex              1 Minnesota-Du             18.71  -1.4  1 
  9 Walker, Aria               3 Minn State M             19.18  -1.4  1 
 10 Moor, Crystal              4 St. Cloud St             20.88  -1.6  2 
 -- Hopper, Katie              3 Minn State M               DNS  -1.4  1 
 -- Church, Jennie             3 Uw-Stout                   DNS  -1.4  1 
 -- Severson, Megan            2 St. Scholast               DNS  -1.6  2 
 -- Lau, Elise                 1 Martin Luthe               DNS  -1.6  2 
 
Event 2  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Kendall              3 Uw-Stout                 15.67  -3.8  1 
  2 Held, Ben                  0 Unattached               15.98  -3.8  1 
  3 Wolf, Justin               0 Unattached               16.51  -3.8  1 
  4 Davis, Jeremy              2 St. Cloud St             16.70  -3.8  1 
  5 Bothun, Dylan              2 Carleton                 16.81  -3.8  1 
  6 Van Asten, Curtis          3 Saint Mary's             17.43  -3.8  1 
  7 Molde, Matt                1 Minnesota-Du             17.78  -2.4  2 
  8 Geskermann, Mark           2 St. Thomas               18.06  -2.4  2 
  9 Reich, Dave                3 Minnesota Mo             18.18  -2.4  2 
 10 Knight, Jonny              1 Superior                 19.19  -2.4  2 
 11 Stenoien, Carl             2 Gustavus                 19.23  -2.2  3 
 12 Lundgren, Brent            1 Minnesota-Du             19.48  -2.4  2 
 13 Mathiak, Adam              2 Martin Luthe             19.69  -2.2  3 
 -- Marty, Jeremy              2 Northwestern               DNS  -2.4  2 
 -- Martin, Ty                 2 Carleton                   DNS  -3.8  1 
 -- O'Connor, Patrick          3 Minnesota Mo               DNS  -3.8  1 
 -- Kucza, Chad                1 Superior                   DNS  -2.2  3 
 -- Roemhildt, Cameron         3 St. Thomas                 DNS  -3.8  1 
 -- Jackson, Shane             2 Uw-Stout                   DNS  -2.4  2 
 -- Anderson, Ben              1 Northwestern               DNS  -2.4  2 
 -- Holman, Joe                4 Saint Mary's               DNS  -2.4  2 
 
Event 13  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pringle, Elizabeth         4 Gustavus                 59.20   1 
  2 Plaetz, Rachel             3 Minnesota Mo             61.62   1 
  3 Lecheler, Emilie           3 Northwestern             61.92   1 
  4 Tyllia, Chelsey            1 Minnesota-Du             62.30   1 
  5 Jahnke, Sam                1 Uw-Stout                 62.72   1 
  6 Utzinger, Jill             1 Uw-Stout                 63.11   2 
  7 Stenzel, Emily             1 Uw-Stout                 63.39   1 
  8 Demulling, Maggie          1 Minnesota-Du             63.76   1 
  9 Hanson, Chelsea            2 Minnesota-Du             65.27   1 
 10 Baier, Lauren              1 Saint Mary's             66.02   2 
 11 Sidlo, Kate                3 Gustavus                 66.12   2 
 12 Lefebvre, Molly            3 Northwestern             67.83   2 
 13 Pawlowski, Kathleen        3 Saint Mary's             69.43   2 
 14 Olson, Brianna             1 Minn State M             70.93   2 
 15 Harder, Amanda             2 Uw-Stout                 71.63   2 
 -- Schmidt, Amelia            1 Gustavus                   DNS   2 
 -- Blanchard, Tabitha         3 Uw-Stout                   DNS   1 
 -- Hecimovich, Cherie         2 Crown Colleg               DNS   2 
 
Event 14  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Matthew           0 Unattached               49.30   1 
  2 Duren, Ryan                1 Minn State M             50.51   1 
  3 Yorkovich, Ben             1 St. Thomas               50.75   1 
  4 Duerr, Kelsey              3 Minnesota Mo             50.91   1 
  5 Lefler, Chris              2 St. Cloud St             51.52   1 
  6 Schneider, Zach            1 Minn State M             51.88   1 
  7 Steinmetz, Jacob           1 Martin Luthe             52.36   2 
  8 Baumann, Ethan             1 Uw-Stout                 52.39   2 
  9 Kurczek, Jake              4 St. Olaf                 52.43   2 
 10 Moulton, Luke              1 Northwestern             52.55   2 
 11 Armstrong, Doug            3 Minnesota Mo             52.57   2 
 12 Holley, Steven             2 Carleton                 53.93   2 
 13 Martin, Ty                 2 Carleton                 54.23   3 
 14 Ek, Jason                  1 Gustavus                 55.30   2 
 15 Homan, Pat                 1 Minnesota-Du             55.86   3 
 16 Baumgartner, Eric          1 Northwestern             55.98   3 
 17 Holman, Joe                4 Saint Mary's             58.40   3 
 -- Maciej, Ryan               3 St. Thomas                 DNS   2 
 -- Johnson, Josh              3 St. Thomas                 DNS   3 
 -- Hermanson, Will            3 Superior                   DNS   2 
 -- Lustig, Scott              2 Minn State M               DNS   1 
 -- Ryks, Josiah               3 Saint Mary's               DNS   1 
 -- Rippelmeyer, Jake          3 Northwestern               DNS   3 
 -- Hanson, Max                3 Gustavus                   DNS   1 
 
Event 6  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Croatt, Megan              3 Minnesota Mo             12.98  -2.2  1 
  2 Thompson, Julia            2 Gustavus                 13.82  -2.2  1 
  3 O'Connor, Amber            2 Minnesota Mo             13.85  -2.2  1 
  4 Briant, Janie              2 Gustavus                 13.98  -2.4  2 
  5 Parker, Leah               1 Minnesota Mo             14.00  -2.2  1 
  6 Sturges, Steph             1 Saint Mary's             14.04  -2.2  1 
  7 Serbus, Danielle           2 Gustavus                 14.08  -2.2  1 
  8 Daugherty, Lizzy           2 Saint Mary's             14.12  -2.2  1 
  9 Piche, Bridget             1 Northwestern             14.14  -2.2  1 
 10 Raichle, Lynette           2 St. Cloud St             14.16  -2.4  2 
 11 Maurer, Mallory            1 Northwestern             14.79  -2.4  2 
 12 Price, Jessica             1 Uw-Stout                 14.87  -2.4  2 
 13 Puch, Gia                  1 Saint Mary's             14.88  -2.2  1 
 14 Udeaja, Chiadi             2 Northwestern             16.06  -2.4  2 
 15 Baker, Meghon              1 Northwestern             16.16  -2.4  2 
 -- Garrigan, Annie            1 Saint Mary's               DNS  -2.4  2 
 -- Frings, Sam                1 Gustavus                   DNS  -2.4  2 
 -- O'Keefe, Erin              4 Saint Mary's               DNS  -2.4  2 
 
Event 5  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Kendall              3 Uw-Stout                 11.20  -2.0  1 
  2 Flood, Sam                 2 Uw-Stout                 11.25  -2.0  1 
  3 Crum, Cody                 2 Northwestern             11.31  -2.0  1 
  4 Lewis, Brandell            0 Unattached               11.32  -2.0  1 
  5 Concepcion, Carlos         2 Uw-Stout                 11.40  -2.0  1 
  6 Dvorak, Matt               1 Gustavus                 11.51  -2.0  1 
  7 Dennard, Rahnee            3 Northwestern             11.55  -1.7  2 
  8 Traynor, Tyler             1 Minnesota-Du             11.72  -2.0  1 
  9 Gramenz, Todd              1 Minnesota Mo             11.72  -1.7  2 
 10 Ewafada, Kennedy           3 St. Cloud St             11.76  -1.7  2 
 11 Schutt, Dave               2 Gustavus                 11.79  -1.7  2 
 12 Horner, Justin             2 St. Thomas               11.80  -1.7  2 
 13 Lefler, Chris              2 St. Cloud St             11.81  -2.5  5 
 14 Barlow, Adam               3 Northwestern             11.82  -2.0  1 
 15 Onken, Shawn               4 St. Cloud St             11.98  -1.7  2 
 16 Halverson, Evan            1 Superior                 12.04  -2.0  3 
 17 Taylor, Evan               1 Gustavus                 12.09  -2.0  3 
 18 Fangman, Kal               2 Superior                 12.11  -2.0  3 
 19 Swoboda, Ben               1 Uw-Stout                 12.13  -2.0  3 
 20 Wockenfus, Ryan            2 Saint Mary's             12.21  -2.8  4 
 21 Bollin, Mike               3 Gustavus                 12.22  -2.0  3 
 22 Engrav, Thomas             4 St. Thomas               12.23  -2.8  4 
 23 Felton, Wayne              1 Gustavus                 12.23  -2.0  3 
 24 Tatinger, Rob              4 Superior                 12.27  -2.0  3 
 25 Johnson, Peter             1 St. Olaf                 12.39  -2.8  4 
 26 Veth, Brock                4 St. Cloud St             12.48  -1.7  2 
 27 Wales, Jared               4 Martin Luthe             12.58  -2.5  5 
 28 Martin, Ty                 2 Carleton                 12.70  -2.8  4 
 29 Johnson, Matt              1 St. Olaf                 12.83  -2.5  5 
 30 Lloyd, Robbie              3 Saint Mary's             12.96  -2.8  4 
 31 Wessel, Ethan              1 Martin Luthe             12.98  -2.8  4 
 -- Drewek, Daniel             2 Uw-Stout                    DQ  -2.0  1 
 -- Claiborne, Justin          2 Minnesota-Du               DNS  -1.7  2 
 -- Sheedy, Tim                2 Saint Mary's               DNS  -2.8  4 
 -- Vaughan, Brandan           1 St. Scholast               DNS  -2.8  4 
 -- Harvey, Cody               2 Saint Mary's               DNS  -2.0  3 
 -- Klein, Kyle                2 Saint Mary's               DNS  -2.8  4 
 -- Anderson, Dexter           1 St. Scholast               DNS  -2.0  3 
 -- Gephart, Brian             4 Martin Luthe               DNS  -2.5  5 
 -- Jerulle, Matt              1 St. Scholast               DNS  -1.7  2 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burgmeier, Danielle        1 Gustavus               2:21.01  
  2 Karl, Abby                 2 Gustavus               2:22.05  
  3 Lyster, Natalie            3 Minn State M           2:24.35  
  4 Lundgren, Megan            2 Gustavus               2:25.06  
  5 Roelofs, Erica             1 Gustavus               2:27.06  
  6 Betsch, Allie              4 Minnesota Mo           2:27.08  
  7 Acosta, Ashley             3 Saint Mary's           2:30.60  
  8 Haasch, Libby              1 Martin Luthe           2:32.57  
  9 Orem, Hannah               3 Northwestern           2:32.81  
 10 Libby, Stephanie           2 Uw-Stout               2:33.81  
 11 Pace, Joanna               2 Saint Mary's           2:37.34  
 12 Heinks, Nicole             3 Minnesota-Du           2:49.33  
 -- Reynard, Nicole            1 Saint Mary's               DNS  
 -- Hecimovich, Cherie         2 Crown Colleg               DNS  
 -- Hanzal, Rachel             2 Minnesota-Du               DNS  
 -- Kramer, Eydie              1 Gustavus                   DNS  
 -- Stampfl, Erika             1 Crown Colleg               DNS  
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Smith, Carson              2 Gustavus               1:57.69  
  2 Andresen, Kevin            1 St. Cloud St           1:57.92  
  3 Tellock, Ryan              4 Uw-Stout               1:58.25  
  4 Good, Cody                 0 Unattached             2:00.90  
  5 Verhulst, Justin           4 Uw-Stout               2:01.00  
  6 Lund, Justin               2 Gustavus               2:01.24  
  7 Howard, Marty              4 Saint Mary's           2:01.84  
  8 Kodet, Benton              2 Saint Mary's           2:02.61  
  9 Roberson, Will             1 St. Thomas             2:02.87  
 10 Raether, Cristian          1 Gustavus               2:03.30  
 11 Bock, Jeremy               3 Gustavus               2:03.39  
 12 Main, Matt                 2 St. Cloud St           2:04.49  
 13 Marshall, Chris            3 Carleton               2:04.63  
 14 Flynn, Kian                1 Carleton               2:09.08  
 15 Knudson, Michael           2 Carleton               2:12.73  
 16 Lasch, Tim                 1 Minnesota-Du           2:16.54  
 17 Parks, Ben                 2 Carleton               2:19.17  
 -- Loersch, Nate              2 Martin Luthe               DNS  
 -- Toso, Luke                 2 Minnesota Mo               DNS  
 -- Holley, Steven             2 Carleton                   DNS  
 -- Yusuf, Mastafa             1 Minn State M               DNS  
 -- Rehmann, Andrew            2 Minnesota Mo               DNS  
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Helland, Janey             2 Gustavus                 68.47   1 
  2 Smook, Traci               3 Minn State M             70.22   1 
  3 Baillie, Alex              1 Minnesota-Du             70.94   1 
  4 Jahnke, Sam                1 Uw-Stout                 73.56   1 
  5 Paul, Staci                3 Uw-Stout                 75.30   1 
  6 Pfaff, Andrea              1 St. Cloud St             75.43   1 
  7 Walker, Aria               3 Minn State M             75.74   1 
  8 Stevens, Darla             2 Minnesota Mo           1:20.77   1 
  9 Harder, Amanda             2 Uw-Stout               1:26.20   1 
 -- Lau, Elise                 1 Martin Luthe               DNS   2 
 -- Church, Jennie             3 Uw-Stout                   DNS   2 
 -- Hopper, Katie              3 Minn State M               DNS   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Jeremy              2 St. Cloud St             56.03   1 
  2 Chapman, Ryan              4 St. Thomas               56.71   1 
  3 Reed, Todd                 3 Minn State M             57.99   1 
  4 Kucza, Chad                1 Superior                 58.86   1 
  5 Erlandson, Dave            2 Gustavus                 59.26   2 
  6 Molde, Matt                1 Minnesota-Du             59.69   2 
  7 Geskermann, Mark           2 St. Thomas               59.76   2 
  8 Reich, Dave                3 Minnesota Mo             59.96   2 
  9 Lundgren, Brent            1 Minnesota-Du             60.09   1 
 10 Endres, Adam               2 Minn State M             60.61   1 
 11 Bothun, Dylan              2 Carleton                 63.46   3 
 12 Mathiak, Adam              2 Martin Luthe             65.82   3 
 13 Rodriquez, Aaron           1 St. Thomas               70.82   3 
 -- Anderson, Ben              1 Northwestern               DNS   2 
 -- Martin, Ty                 2 Carleton                   DNS   2 
 -- O'Connor, Patrick          3 Minnesota Mo               DNS   1 
 -- Baumann, Ethan             1 Uw-Stout                   DNS   1 
 -- Zietlow, Ben               2 Martin Luthe               DNS   2 
 -- Knight, Jonny              1 Superior                   DNS   2 
 -- Van Asten, Curtis          3 Saint Mary's               DNS   1 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Croatt, Megan              3 Minnesota Mo             25.94  -1.4  1 
  2 Heinzen, Teri              3 Saint Mary's             26.47  -1.4  1 
  3 Pringle, Elizabeth         4 Gustavus                 26.94  -1.4  1 
  4 Kuehn, Brittany            2 Saint Mary's             27.14  -1.4  1 
  5 Kanne, Linda               4 Gustavus                 27.60  -1.4  1 
  6 Bell, Aryn                 4 Gustavus                 27.63  -1.4  1 
  7 O'Connor, Amber            2 Minnesota Mo             27.86  -2.0  2 
  8 Briant, Janie              2 Gustavus                 27.96  -2.0  2 
  9 Thompson, Julia            2 Gustavus                 28.13  -1.4  1 
 10 Sturges, Steph             1 Saint Mary's             28.17  -1.4  1 
 11 Serbus, Danielle           2 Gustavus                 28.35  -2.0  2 
 11 Noreen, Jennie             1 Minn State M             28.35  -1.2  4 
 13 Secor, Laura               2 Gustavus                 28.46  -2.0  2 
 14 Daugherty, Lizzy           2 Saint Mary's             28.56  -2.0  2 
 15 Lundgren, Megan            2 Gustavus                 28.66  -2.0  2 
 16 Lefebvre, Molly            3 Northwestern             28.77  -2.0  2 
 17 Helland, Janey             2 Gustavus                 28.84  -1.4  1 
 18 Frings, Sam                1 Gustavus                 29.56  -0.5  3 
 19 Sidlo, Kate                3 Gustavus                 29.72  -0.5  3 
 20 Price, Jessica             1 Uw-Stout                 30.21  -0.5  3 
 21 Olson, Brianna             1 Minn State M             30.98  -0.5  3 
 22 Maurer, Mallory            1 Northwestern             31.01  -0.5  3 
 23 Baker, Meghon              1 Northwestern             33.03  -1.2  4 
 24 Udeaja, Chiadi             2 Northwestern             33.66  -1.2  4 
 -- Bryson, Becca              3 Gustavus                   DNF  -2.0  2 
 -- Raichle, Lynette           2 St. Cloud St               DNF  -2.0  2 
 -- O'Keefe, Erin              4 Saint Mary's               DNS  -0.5  3 
 -- Guthrie, Anne              2 Uw-Stout                   DNS  -0.5  3 
 -- Puch, Gia                  1 Saint Mary's               DNS  -0.5  3 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Kendall              3 Uw-Stout                 22.21  -1.7  1 
  2 Shannon, Matthew           0 Unattached               22.34  -1.7  1 
  3 Flood, Sam                 2 Uw-Stout                 22.60  -1.7  1 
  4 Dvorak, Matt               1 Gustavus                 23.07  -1.7  1 
  5 Lewis, Brandell            0 Unattached               23.24  -2.4  2 
  6 Traynor, Tyler             1 Minnesota-Du             23.40  -1.7  1 
  7 Gramenz, Todd              1 Minnesota Mo             23.51  -1.7  1 
  8 Schutt, Dave               2 Gustavus                 23.57  -2.4  2 
  9 Lefler, Chris              2 St. Cloud St             23.60  -2.1  6 
 10 Concepcion, Carlos         2 Uw-Stout                 23.71  -2.4  4 
 11 Duerr, Kelsey              3 Minnesota Mo             23.74  -2.1  3 
 12 Ewafada, Kennedy           3 St. Cloud St             23.76  -2.4  2 
 13 Onken, Shawn               4 St. Cloud St             23.83  -2.4  2 
 14 Dennard, Rahnee            3 Northwestern             23.84  -2.1  3 
 15 Schield, Ben               1 Minnesota Mo             23.92  -2.1  3 
 16 Fangman, Kal               2 Superior                 23.97  -2.4  4 
 17 Reed, Tony                 3 Gustavus                 23.98  -2.4  2 
 18 Tews, Mike                 1 Gustavus                 24.09  -2.4  4 
 19 Bollin, Mike               3 Gustavus                 24.20  -2.1  3 
 20 Tatinger, Rob              4 Superior                 24.27  -1.6  5 
 21 Holley, Steven             2 Carleton                 24.36  -2.1  3 
 22 Taylor, Evan               1 Gustavus                 24.39  -2.1  3 
 23 Martin, Ty                 2 Carleton                 24.49  -2.1  3 
 24 Raberg, Jon                1 Carleton                 24.74  -2.1  6 
 25 Moulton, Luke              1 Northwestern             24.78  -2.1  6 
 26 Swoboda, Ben               1 Uw-Stout                 24.97  -1.6  5 
 27 Veth, Brock                4 St. Cloud St             25.09  -2.4  4 
 28 Wales, Jared               4 Martin Luthe             25.10  -2.1  6 
 29 Johnson, David             1 Gustavus                 25.15  -2.4  4 
 30 Homan, Pat                 1 Minnesota-Du             25.25  -2.1  6 
 31 Scheer, Mark               3 Gustavus                 25.52  -2.4  4 
 32 Maurer, Karsten            4 Minnesota Mo             25.59  -2.1  6 
 33 Connolly, Brian            1 Northwestern             26.31  -2.1  6 
 34 Baumgartner, Eric          1 Northwestern             26.37  -2.1  6 
 -- Barlow, Adam               3 Northwestern               DNS  -2.4  2 
 -- Skunes, Mike               1 Minnesota Mo               DNS  -1.6  5 
 -- Thomforde, Kyle            4 Northwestern               DNS  -2.4  2 
 -- Strong, Dan                4 Uw-Stout                   DNS  -1.7  1 
 -- Hermanson, Will            3 Superior                   DNS  -1.6  5 
 -- Jerulle, Matt              1 St. Scholast               DNS  -1.6  5 
 -- Anderson, Dexter           1 St. Scholast               DNS  -2.4  4 
 -- Kurczek, Jake              4 St. Olaf                   DNS  -1.6  5 
 -- Johnson, Peter             1 St. Olaf                   DNS  -2.1  3 
 -- Halverson, Evan            1 Superior                   DNS  -1.6  5 
 -- Claiborne, Justin          2 Minnesota-Du               DNS  -2.1  3 
 -- Fisette, Chris             4 Saint Mary's               DNS  -2.4  2 
 -- Engrav, Thomas             4 St. Thomas                 DNS  -2.4  4 
 -- Felton, Wayne              1 Gustavus                   DNS  -2.4  4 
 -- Kelly, John                2 Saint Mary's               DNS  -2.4  2 
 -- Lustig, Scott              2 Minn State M               DNS  -1.7  1 
 -- Vaughan, Brandan           1 St. Scholast               DNS  -1.6  5 
 -- Horner, Justin             2 St. Thomas                 DNS  -1.7  1 
 -- Wolf, Justin               0 Unattached                 DNS  -1.6  5 
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley, Dan                 4 Gustavus              15:12.19  
  2 Leaf, John                 4 Gustavus              15:20.72  
  3 Jamnick, Nick              0 Unattached            15:21.88  
  4 klungtvedt, ben            4 Minn State M          15:28.78  
  5 Cherif, Hady               2 St. Cloud St          15:36.21  
  6 Merkel, Jesse              4 Minn State M          15:44.94  
  7 Janiszeski, Chad           4 Minn State M          15:49.03  
  8 Sinclair, Colin            2 Carleton              15:50.79  
  9 Thornton, Alex             1 Gustavus              15:54.74  
 10 Hartman, Mark              3 Gustavus              16:02.84  
 11 Varty, Zach                3 Minnesota-Du          16:14.20  
 12 Ross, Nick                 2 Gustavus              16:19.38  
 13 Gaskell, Sean              2 St. Cloud St          16:25.36  
 14 Milbrath, Loren            3 Martin Luthe          16:31.52  
 15 Jordan, Luke               1 St. Cloud St          16:34.52  
 16 Feather, David             1 Saint Mary's          16:39.08  
 17 Gombos, Taylor             2 Superior              16:40.41  
 18 McGuire, Robby             1 Saint Mary's          16:41.18  
 19 Erstad, David                St. Thomas            16:43.09  
 20 Kuhn, Jeremy               2 Gustavus              16:44.77  
 21 Schrank, Brady             1 Uw-Stout              17:21.12  
 22 Marks, Jon                 1 St. Cloud St          17:27.54  
 23 McClelland, J              0 Unattached            17:40.61  
 24 Smith, Kyle                4 St. Scholast          18:09.53  
 -- Yenser, Nick               0 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Noll, Adam                 0 Unattached                 DNS  
 -- Kennedy, John              3 Gustavus                   DNS  
 -- Bye, Tony                  1 St. Scholast               DNS  
 -- Marshall, Zach             4 Northwestern               DNS  
 -- Huber, Brenden             0 Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gustavus  'A'                                       4:01.63  
  2 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       4:14.32  
  3 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                               4:14.86  
  4 Gustavus  'B'                                       4:16.89  
 -- Northwestern College  'A'                               DNS  
 -- Uw-Stout  'B'                                           DNS  
 -- Martin Luther College  'A'                              DNS  
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gustavus  'D'                                       3:28.09   1 
  2 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       3:30.83   1 
  3 Minnesota-Duluth  'A'                               3:31.29   1 
  4 Gustavus  'C'                                       3:41.20   1 
  5 Gustavus  'B'                                       3:45.09   1 
  6 Unattached  'A'                                     4:04.48   1 
  7 Unattached  'B'                                     4:07.94   1 
  8 Unattached  'C'                                     4:11.08   1 
 -- Carleton  'C'                                           DNS   2 
 -- Carleton  'B'                                           DNS   2 
 -- Northwestern College  'A'                               DNS   2 
 
Event 42  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Uw-Stout  'A'                                           DNS  
 
Event 41  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Minnesota Morris  'A'                               8:13.44  
  2 Uw-Stout  'A'                                       8:37.40  
  3 Gustavus  'A'                                       9:04.09  
 -- Carleton  'A'                                           DNS  
 
Event 38  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Drewek, Daniel             2 Uw-Stout                 4.90m   16-00.75 
  2 Johnson, Brandon           3 Northwestern             4.60m   15-01.00 
  3 Victor, Chris              3 St. Thomas               4.60m   15-01.00 
  4 Brenny, William            1 St. Cloud St             4.45m   14-07.25 
  5 Yenser, Nick               0 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  5 kedrowski, casey           0 Unattached               4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 Tuminello, Vince           2 Uw-Stout                 4.30m   14-01.25 
  7 Pennaz, Bryan              4 Uw-Stout                 4.30m   14-01.25 
  9 Blake, Ryan                4 St. Thomas               4.15m   13-07.25 
  9 Fuller, Andrew             1 St. Cloud St             4.15m   13-07.25 
  9 Hood, Drew                   Unattached               4.15m   13-07.25 
 12 Beckwith, Cyrus            2 St. Scholast             4.00m   13-01.50 
 12 Kelly, Anthony             3 St. Thomas               4.00m   13-01.50 
 12 Johnson, Tim                 Minnesota-Du             4.00m   13-01.50 
 12 Thomas, Dave               2 St. Thomas               4.00m   13-01.50 
 12 Negus, John                1 Uw-Stout                 4.00m   13-01.50 
 17 VanDorp, Jordan            3 Gustavus                 3.85m   12-07.50 
 17 Wolf, Justin               0 Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
 17 Stenoien, Carl             2 Gustavus                 3.85m   12-07.50 
 20 Doyle, Ryan                4 St. Olaf                 3.70m   12-01.50 
 20 Peterson, Patrick          1 St. Thomas               3.70m   12-01.50 
 22 Edmunds, Andy              1 St. Thomas               3.40m   11-01.75 
 22 Ostergard, Sam             1 Crown Colleg             3.40m   11-01.75 
 22 Liebenow, Jason            1 Martin Luthe             3.40m   11-01.75 
 22 Connolly, Brian            1 Northwestern             3.40m   11-01.75 
 -- Paschke, Shawn             3 St. Cloud St                NH            
 -- Scepaniak, Bobby           4 St. Cloud St                NH            
 -- Flitter, Thad              2 Martin Luthe                NH            
 -- Ostrom, George             1 Uw-Stout                    NH            
 -- Lorge, Kevin               2 Martin Luthe                NH            
 -- Molde, Matt                1 Minnesota-Du                NH            
 -- Rodgers, Darren            3 Minnesota-Du                NH            
 -- Mauch, Ben                 4 Minn State M                NH            
 -- Ogard, Adam                1 St. Scholast                NH            
 -- Anderson, Remy             1 St. Olaf                    NH            
 -- Gibson, Josh               2 Martin Luthe                NH            
 -- Dunsmoor, Levi             2 Martin Luthe                NH            
 
Event 39  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ologunde, Adedayo          2 Minn State M             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Stewart, Ian               2 Northwestern             1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Peymann, Jake              2 Gustavus                 1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Lundgren, Brent            1 Minnesota-Du             1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Golv, Chris                2 Gustavus                 1.75m    5-08.75 
  6 Wessel, Ethan              1 Martin Luthe             1.75m    5-08.75 
  7 Resleff, Cole              1 Saint Mary's             1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Kucza, Chad                1 Superior                 1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Smith, Nick                4 Carleton                 1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Raberg, Jon                1 Carleton                 1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Priem, Guy                 1 St. Thomas                  NH            
 -- Maciej, Ryan               3 St. Thomas                  NH            
 -- Weber, Joe                 2 Minnesota Mo                NH            
 -- Klein, Kyle                2 Saint Mary's                NH            
 -- Olson, Philip              4 Minn State M                NH            
 -- Glaser, Jason              3 Minn State M                NH            
 -- Gephart, Brian             4 Martin Luthe                NH            
 -- Roemhildt, Cameron         3 St. Thomas                  NH            
 -- Pink, Brian                4 St. Thomas                  NH            
 
Event 40  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lundstrum, Kaelene         3 Gustavus                 1.69m    5-06.50 
  2 TeBrake, Lindsey           4 Gustavus                 1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Rubash, Nish               1 St. Cloud St             1.50m    4-11.00 
  4 Smook, Traci               3 Minn State M             1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Blanchard, Tabitha         3 Uw-Stout                 1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Secor, Laura               2 Gustavus                 1.40m    4-07.00 
  7 Mayer, Sam                 3 Uw-Stout                 1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Carnicle, Melissa          1 Minnesota Mo                NH            
 -- Bryson, Becca              3 Gustavus                    NH            
 -- Conroy, Lindsay            1 St. Cloud St                NH            
 -- Guthrie, Anne              2 Uw-Stout                    NH            
 -- Bowman, Wendy              1 Uw-Stout                    NH            
 -- Kimm, Katie                2 St. Scholast                NH            
 -- Anderson, Erin             4 St. Scholast                NH            
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Peter, Ashlea              3 Uw-Stout                11.31m   2.8  37-01.25 
  2 Bruchez, Jackie            4 Uw-Stout                10.78m   1.3  35-04.50 
  3 Heinzen, Teri              3 Saint Mary's            10.52m   NWI  34-06.25 
  4 Berg, Erin                 4 Uw-Stout                10.40m   2.0  34-01.50 
  5 Halling, Meredith          3 Gustavus                 9.61m   1.0  31-06.50 
  6 Klatt, Emily               1 Gustavus                 9.53m   1.8  31-03.25 
  7 Schmidt, Amelia            1 Gustavus                 9.22m   1.0  30-03.00 
  8 Johnson, Shannon           4 Gustavus                 9.15m   2.2  30-00.25 
  9 Reylets, Erianna             Gustavus                 8.73m   1.7  28-07.75 
 -- Anderson, Erin             4 St. Scholast                ND   NWI           
 -- Lynch, Laura               4 Gustavus                    ND   NWI           
 -- Quick, Cassie              2 Minnesota-Du                ND   NWI           
 -- TeBrake, Lindsey           4 Gustavus                    ND   NWI           
 -- Sjoberg, Laura             1 Gustavus                    ND   NWI           
 -- Bryson, Becca              3 Gustavus                    ND   NWI           
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Visto, Billy               2 Minnesota Mo            13.40m   1.7  43-11.75 
  2 Steinmetz, Jacob           1 Martin Luthe            13.07m   1.8  42-10.75 
  3 Milkovich, Steve           3 Minnesota-Du            12.98m   2.1  42-07.00 
  4 Ologunde, Adedayo          2 Minn State M            12.94m   1.9  42-05.50 
  5 Halverson, Evan            1 Superior                11.86m   0.4  38-11.00 
  6 Felton, Wayne              1 Gustavus                10.96m   2.0  35-11.50 
  7 Scheer, Mark               3 Gustavus                10.55m   2.2  34-07.50 
 -- Jackson, Shane             2 Uw-Stout                    ND   NWI           
 -- Fisette, Chris             4 Saint Mary's                ND   NWI           
 -- Rust, Collin               3 Gustavus                    ND   NWI           
 -- Anderson, Dexter           1 St. Scholast                ND   NWI           
 -- Olson, Philip              4 Minn State M                ND   NWI           
 -- Gephart, Brian             4 Martin Luthe                ND   NWI           
 -- Hall, Darrin               1 St. Thomas                  ND   NWI           
 -- Roemhildt, Cameron         3 St. Thomas                  ND   NWI           
 
Event 27  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broderius, Sam             2 Gustavus                42.68m     140-00 
  2 Mayer, Sam                 3 Uw-Stout                41.11m     134-10 
  3 Schaller, Amelia           3 Minn State M            39.63m     130-00 
  4 Brown, Lisa                4 Gustavus                37.71m     123-09 
  5 Kitzman, Rebecca           2 St. Cloud St            37.42m     122-09 
  6 Smith, Melissa             2 Minnesota-Du            37.15m     121-10 
  7 Bauer, Anna                3 Gustavus                36.71m     120-05 
  8 Bourget, Alicia            4 Uw-Stout                36.47m     119-08 
  9 Endresen, Megan            1 Gustavus                35.15m     115-04 
 10 Schachtner, Kelly          4 Uw-Stout                34.75m     114-00 
 11 Leesman, Christa           4 Uw-Stout                34.52m     113-03 
 12 Goode, Skye                2 Uw-Stout                34.11m     111-11 
 13 Heitmann, Nicole           2 Saint Mary's            33.72m     110-07 
 14 Erickson, Sara             2 Minnesota Mo            33.05m     108-05 
 15 Harstad, Sara              2 Saint Mary's            32.65m     107-01 
 16 Heysse, Joy                3 Minnesota Mo            32.30m     106-00 
 17 Conroy, Lindsay            1 St. Cloud St            32.29m     105-11 
 18 Wilz, Jackie               1 Uw-Stout                31.40m     103-00 
 19 Skoff, Mallory             1 Minnesota-Du            30.96m     101-07 
 20 Hoye, Lindsey              4 Gustavus                30.88m     101-04 
 21 Hannemann, Allyson         1 Gustavus                30.87m     101-03 
 22 Boidoku, Karen             1 Gustavus                30.41m      99-09 
 23 Corrigan, Cassie           4 Minnesota-Du            30.26m      99-03 
 24 Mitchell, Elizabeth        3 Uw-Stout                30.17m      99-00 
 25 Seeley, Alec               1 St. Scholast            27.96m      91-09 
 26 Stroh, Megan               1 Minnesota-Du            27.29m      89-06 
 27 Burtis, Kassondra          1 Saint Mary's            26.42m      86-08 
 28 Peterson, Aimee            1 Northwestern            25.76m      84-06 
 29 Melcher, Lyndsey           1 Uw-Stout                24.94m      81-10 
 30 Sylvester, Ally            2 Minnesota Mo            24.73m      81-02 
 31 Wiitala, Alyssa            1 Northwestern            24.39m      80-00 
 32 Roth, Brenda               2 Northwestern            24.32m      79-09 
 33 Udeaja, Chiadi             2 Northwestern            21.03m      69-00 
 -- Mickolichek, Chelsey       4 Minnesota-Du                ND            
 -- Olson, Tessa               1 Minnesota-Du                ND            
 -- Olson, Erin                2 Minnesota-Du                ND            
 -- Fandry, Libby              2 Minnesota-Du                ND            
 -- Larson, Jenney             0 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Schilling, Amanda          0 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Doran, Shannon             3 Uw-Stout                    ND            
 -- Suikhonen, Betty           1 St. Scholast                ND            
 -- McCall, Ashley             4 Minn State M                ND            
 -- Scott, Diana               3 Gustavus                    ND            
 -- Nothem, Sam                2 Gustavus                    ND            
 -- Rhoda, Dana                1 St. Scholast                ND            
 
Event 28  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hegerle, Micah             0 Unattached              48.73m     159-10 
  2 Ament, Ryan                0 Unattached              47.14m     154-08 
  3 Kershaw, Adam              0 Unattached              46.25m     151-09 
  4 Velzke, Tyler              1 Minn State M            45.29m     148-07 
  5 Schruth, Geoff             2 Uw-Stout                45.18m     148-03 
  6 Luer, Grant                0 Unattached              44.52m     146-01 
  7 Klaers, Andy                 Unattached              42.89m     140-08 
  8 Soldner, Tom               4 Minnesota-Du            41.80m     137-02 
  9 Thauwald, Aaron            1 Gustavus                41.05m     134-08 
 10 Buecksler, Elijah          1 Northwestern            40.96m     134-04 
 11 Lyscio, Tom                1 St. Scholast            40.76m     133-09 
 12 Wolff, Jon                 3 Uw-Stout                40.14m     131-08 
 13 DeJong, Todd               2 Minn State M            39.08m     128-02 
 14 Berlin, Andrew             3 Uw-Stout                38.84m     127-05 
 15 Lamkin, Tim                2 Uw-Stout                38.30m     125-08 
 16 Davis, Nick                3 Gustavus                37.68m     123-07 
 17 Wherley, Derek             3 Saint Mary's            37.44m     122-10 
 18 Marsh, Michael             2 Martin Luthe            37.24m     122-02 
 19 Peterson, Garret           1 Minnesota-Du            34.94m     114-07 
 20 Olson, Eric                1 Minnesota-Du            34.92m     114-07 
 21 Lang, Dakota               1 Uw-Stout                34.51m     113-03 
 22 Benson, Matt               1 Gustavus                33.98m     111-06 
 23 Bernhagen, Josh            3 Minnesota Mo            33.79m     110-10 
 24 Hein, Kevin                3 Saint Mary's            32.78m     107-06 
 25 Berg, Christian            2 St. Cloud St            31.37m     102-11 
 26 Mays, Darin                0 Unattached              30.98m     101-08 
 27 Rosenou, Dan                 Unattached              30.11m      98-09 
 28 Dawson, Sean               4 St. Olaf                28.75m      94-04 
 29 Ditsworth, Josh            2 St. Scholast            28.46m      93-04 
 30 Doyle, Ryan                4 St. Olaf                27.47m      90-01 
 31 Holman, Joe                4 Saint Mary's            21.80m      71-06 
 -- Bruzik, Mitch              0 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Netland, Jerry             4 Minnesota-Du                ND            
 -- Stice, Mark                1 Gustavus                    ND            
 -- Gunn, Ben                  1 Minnesota-Du                ND            
 -- Tierney, Ryan              1 Superior                    ND            
 -- Maday, Sam                 4 Superior                    ND            
 -- Schantzen, John            3 St. Olaf                    ND            
 -- Johnson, Matt              1 St. Olaf                    ND            
 -- Cook, Ben                  2 Minnesota-Du                ND            
 -- Heydenreich, Zeke          4 St. Olaf                    ND            
 -- Brueggan, Andrew           2 St. Thomas                  ND            
 -- Soupir, Jeremy             2 Minn State M                ND            
 -- Tillman, Dave              4 Northwestern                ND            
 -- Gish, Taylor               1 Northwestern                ND            
 -- Howard, John               2 St. Scholast                ND            
 -- Jackson, Shane             2 Uw-Stout                    ND            
 -- Robinson, Mike             3 Minn State M                ND            
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leesman, Christa           4 Uw-Stout                31.04m     101-10 
  2 Peterson, Aimee            1 Northwestern            26.33m      86-05 
  3 Secor, Laura               2 Gustavus                25.39m      83-04 
  4 Helland, Janey             2 Gustavus                25.20m      82-08 
  5 Schachtner, Kelly          4 Uw-Stout                24.25m      79-07 
  6 Weddig, Anna               1 Northwestern            23.73m      77-10 
  7 Larson, Jodi               1 Uw-Stout                21.72m      71-03 
  8 Olson, Tessa               1 Minnesota-Du            19.40m      63-08 
  9 Roth, Brenda               2 Northwestern            12.57m      41-03 
 -- Carnicle, Melissa          1 Minnesota Mo                ND            
 -- Sylvester, Ally            2 Minnesota Mo                ND            
 -- Stroh, Megan               1 Minnesota-Du                ND            
 -- Nussbaum, Kaitlyn          2 St. Scholast                ND            
 -- Olson, Erin                2 Minnesota-Du                ND            
 -- Reynard, Nicole            1 Saint Mary's                ND            
 -- Rhoda, Dana                1 St. Scholast                ND            
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Engwall, Tom               0 Unattached              62.15m     203-11 
  2 Arlt, Chad                 4 Gustavus                56.38m     185-00 
  3 Larson, Dan                2 Minnesota-Du            52.18m     171-02 
  4 Schutt, Dave               2 Gustavus                50.83m     166-09 
  5 Hanks, John                4 Carleton                50.27m     164-11 
  6 Zietlow, Ben               2 Martin Luthe            48.25m     158-04 
  7 Weber, Joe                 2 Minnesota Mo            46.74m     153-04 
  8 Metzger, Peter             4 Martin Luthe            45.96m     150-09 
  9 Notch, Derek               2 Gustavus                43.66m     143-03 
 10 Wolff, Jon                 3 Uw-Stout                42.86m     140-07 
 11 Young, David               2 Gustavus                42.75m     140-03 
 12 Wockenfus, Ryan            2 Saint Mary's            40.07m     131-05 
 13 Drewek, Daniel             2 Uw-Stout                39.64m     130-01 
 14 Wolf, Justin               0 Unattached              38.74m     127-01 
 15 Helps, Justin              3 Gustavus                38.25m     125-06 
 16 Wakeley, Robert            1 Carleton                37.94m     124-06 
 17 Kucza, Chad                1 Superior                37.48m     122-11 
 18 Mainquist, Reed            1 St. Thomas              35.51m     116-06 
 19 Smith, Nick                4 Carleton                34.65m     113-08 
 20 Berg, Christian            2 St. Cloud St            34.12m     111-11 
 21 Clouthier, AC              3 St. Thomas              33.78m     110-10 
 22 Johnson, Matt              1 St. Olaf                33.35m     109-05 
 23 Cook, Ben                  2 Minnesota-Du            32.93m     108-00 
 24 Buecksler, Elijah          1 Northwestern            32.71m     107-04 
 25 Geskermann, Mark           2 St. Thomas              32.60m     106-11 
 26 Doyle, Ryan                4 St. Olaf                32.37m     106-02 
 27 Peterson, Garret           1 Minnesota-Du            32.10m     105-04 
 28 Holle, David               3 Northwestern            31.33m     102-09 
 29 Holman, Joe                4 Saint Mary's            30.97m     101-07 
 30 Raberg, Jon                1 Carleton                30.69m     100-08 
 31 Turninello, Vince          2 Uw-Stout                29.28m      96-01 
 32 Olson, Eric                1 Minnesota-Du            28.20m      92-06 
 33 Bernhagen, Josh            3 Minnesota Mo            27.74m      91-00 
 34 Knight, Jonny              1 Superior                24.98m      81-11 
 35 Burnton, Sam               1 Gustavus                19.18m      62-11 
 -- Kurt, Metzger              2 Martin Luthe                ND            
 -- Bothun, Dylan              2 Carleton                    ND            
 -- Gish, Taylor               1 Northwestern                ND            
 -- Ostrom, George             1 Uw-Stout                    ND            
 -- Jackson, Shane             2 Uw-Stout                    ND            
 -- Evans, Tony                2 St. Scholast                ND            
 -- Gunn, Ben                  1 Minnesota-Du                ND            
 -- Johnson, Evan              1 Carleton                    ND            
 -- Pennaz, Bryan              4 Uw-Stout                    ND            
 -- Maciej, Ryan               3 St. Thomas                  ND            
 -- Kaplan, Mike               1 St. Scholast                ND            
 -- Vaughan, Brandan           1 St. Scholast                ND            
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broderius, Sam             2 Gustavus                13.43m   44-00.75 
  2 Swanson, Maria             4 Minnesota-Du            13.04m   42-09.50 
  3 Lundstrum, Kaelene         3 Gustavus                12.52m   41-01.00 
  4 Kitzman, Rebecca           2 St. Cloud St            12.40m   40-08.25 
  5 Crane, Elizabeth           2 Minnesota-Du            12.18m   39-11.50 
  6 Schaller, Amelia           3 Minn State M            12.13m   39-09.75 
  7 Fandry, Libby              2 Minnesota-Du            11.93m   39-01.75 
  8 Brown, Lisa                4 Gustavus                11.90m   39-00.50 
  9 Harstad, Sara              2 Saint Mary's            11.84m   38-10.25 
 10 Smith, Melissa             2 Minnesota-Du            11.32m   37-01.75 
 11 Skoff, Mallory             1 Minnesota-Du            11.22m   36-09.75 
 12 Schachtner, Kelly          4 Uw-Stout                11.15m   36-07.00 
 13 Mayer, Sam                 3 Uw-Stout                11.06m   36-03.50 
 14 Leesman, Christa           4 Uw-Stout                11.00m   36-01.25 
 15 Mickolichek, Chelsey       4 Minnesota-Du            10.91m   35-09.50 
 16 Seeley, Alec               1 St. Scholast            10.90m   35-09.25 
 17 Erickson, Sara             2 Minnesota Mo            10.76m   35-03.75 
 18 Boidoku, Karen             1 Gustavus                10.72m   35-02.00 
 19 Conroy, Lindsay            1 St. Cloud St            10.66m   34-11.75 
 20 Bourget, Alicia            4 Uw-Stout                10.63m   34-10.50 
 21 Wilz, Jackie               1 Uw-Stout                10.10m   33-01.75 
 22 Heysse, Joy                3 Minnesota Mo             9.87m   32-04.75 
 23 Burtis, Kassondra          1 Saint Mary's             9.63m   31-07.25 
 24 Peterson, Aimee            1 Northwestern             9.55m   31-04.00 
 25 Wiitala, Alyssa            1 Northwestern             9.39m   30-09.75 
 26 Stroh, Megan               1 Minnesota-Du             9.29m   30-05.75 
 27 Heitmann, Nicole           2 Saint Mary's             9.20m   30-02.25 
 28 Olson, Tessa               1 Minnesota-Du             8.69m   28-06.25 
 29 Udeaja, Chiadi             2 Northwestern             8.07m   26-05.75 
 30 Secor, Laura               2 Gustavus                 7.22m   23-08.25 
 31 Roth, Brenda               2 Northwestern             6.74m   22-01.50 
 -- Rhoda, Dana                1 St. Scholast                ND            
 -- Suikhonen, Betty           1 St. Scholast                ND            
 -- Guthrie, Anne              2 Uw-Stout                    ND            
 -- Sylvester, Ally            2 Minnesota Mo                ND            
 -- Nothem, Sam                2 Gustavus                    ND            
 -- Olson, Erin                2 Minnesota-Du                ND            
 -- Corrigan, Cassie           4 Minnesota-Du                ND            
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schantzen, John            3 St. Olaf                16.81m   55-02.00 
  2 Soupir, Jeremy             2 Minn State M            16.30m   53-05.75 
  3 Kershaw, Adam              0 Unattached              14.49m   47-06.50 
  4 Lyscio, Tom                1 St. Scholast            13.93m   45-08.50 
  5 Soldner, Tom               4 Minnesota-Du            13.79m   45-03.00 
  6 Anderson, Brian            3 Gustavus                13.63m   44-08.75 
  7 Benson, Matt               1 Gustavus                13.29m   43-07.25 
  8 Wolff, Jon                 3 Uw-Stout                13.25m   43-05.75 
  9 Davis, Nick                3 Gustavus                12.75m   41-10.00 
 10 Vandergriff, Chad          1 St. Thomas              12.38m   40-07.50 
 11 Lamkin, Tim                2 Uw-Stout                12.36m   40-06.75 
 12 Ditsworth, Josh            2 St. Scholast            12.07m   39-07.25 
 13 Wherley, Derek             3 Saint Mary's            11.82m   38-09.50 
 14 Mays, Darin                0 Unattached              11.66m   38-03.25 
 15 Strange, Jake              2 Minnesota-Du            11.58m   38-00.00 
 16 Lang, Dakota               1 Uw-Stout                11.52m   37-09.50 
 17 Tillman, Dave              4 Northwestern            11.37m   37-03.75 
 18 Wayne, Travis              1 Gustavus                10.82m   35-06.00 
 19 Hein, Kevin                3 Saint Mary's            10.74m   35-03.00 
 20 Thauwald, Aaron            1 Gustavus                10.68m   35-00.50 
 21 Dawson, Sean               4 St. Olaf                10.27m   33-08.50 
 22 Buecksler, Elijah          1 Northwestern            10.07m   33-00.50 
 23 Marsh, Michael             2 Martin Luthe            10.03m   32-11.00 
 24 Maurer, Aaron              2 Carleton                10.02m   32-10.50 
 25 Holle, David               3 Northwestern             9.08m   29-09.50 
 26 Stenoien, Carl             2 Gustavus                 8.55m   28-00.75 
 -- Berlin, Andrew             3 Uw-Stout                    ND            
 -- Berg, Christian            2 St. Cloud St                ND            
 -- Wolf, Justin               0 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Bruzik, Mitch              0 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Howard, John               2 St. Scholast                ND            
 -- Tierney, Ryan              1 Superior                    ND            
 -- DeJong, Todd               2 Minn State M                ND            
 -- Martinsen, Ben             3 Minnesota-Du                ND            
 -- Maday, Sam                 4 Superior                    ND            
 -- Helgeson, Justyn           3 St. Thomas                  ND            
 -- Gish, Taylor               1 Northwestern                ND            
 -- Robinson, Mike             3 Minn State M                ND            
 -- Velzke, Tyler              1 Minn State M                ND            
 
Event 33  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Swanson, Maria             4 Minnesota-Du            49.56m     162-07 
  2 Corrigan, Cassie           4 Minnesota-Du            49.26m     161-07 
  3 Froelich, Justina          4 Minnesota-Du            45.63m     149-08 
  4 Stroh, Megan               1 Minnesota-Du            44.95m     147-06 
  5 Bauer, Anna                3 Gustavus                44.48m     145-11 
  6 Schaller, Amelia           3 Minn State M            44.19m     145-00 
  7 Harstad, Sara              2 Saint Mary's            43.23m     141-10 
  8 Kitzman, Rebecca           2 St. Cloud St            43.19m     141-08 
  9 Scott, Diana               3 Gustavus                43.10m     141-05 
 10 Smith, Melissa             2 Minnesota-Du            42.40m     139-01 
 11 Bourget, Alicia            4 Uw-Stout                42.23m     138-06 
 12 Crane, Elizabeth           2 Minnesota-Du            42.17m     138-04 
 13 Broderius, Sam             2 Gustavus                41.69m     136-09 
 14 Schachtner, Kelly          4 Uw-Stout                41.31m     135-06 
 15 Mayer, Sam                 3 Uw-Stout                41.16m     135-00 
 16 Mickolichek, Chelsey       4 Minnesota-Du            41.04m     134-08 
 17 Seeley, Alec               1 St. Scholast            38.12m     125-01 
 18 Skoff, Mallory             1 Minnesota-Du            37.33m     122-06 
 19 Conroy, Lindsay            1 St. Cloud St            37.09m     121-08 
 20 Erickson, Sara             2 Minnesota Mo            36.97m     121-03 
 21 Mitchell, Elizabeth        3 Uw-Stout                36.93m     121-02 
 22 Goode, Skye                2 Uw-Stout                35.36m     116-00 
 23 Leesman, Christa           4 Uw-Stout                35.28m     115-09 
 24 Hannemann, Allyson         1 Gustavus                34.65m     113-08 
 25 Burtis, Kassondra          1 Saint Mary's            34.38m     112-09 
 26 Endresen, Megan            1 Gustavus                34.35m     112-08 
 27 Heysse, Joy                3 Minnesota Mo            33.76m     110-09 
 28 Hoye, Lindsey              4 Gustavus                31.92m     104-09 
 29 Olson, Tessa               1 Minnesota-Du            30.75m     100-11 
 30 Doran, Shannon             3 Uw-Stout                30.47m     100-00 
 31 Sylvester, Ally            2 Minnesota Mo            30.37m      99-08 
 32 Wilz, Jackie               1 Uw-Stout                28.05m      92-00 
 33 Wiitala, Alyssa            1 Northwestern            27.28m      89-06 
 34 Peterson, Aimee            1 Northwestern            26.48m      86-10 
 35 Roth, Brenda               2 Northwestern            25.25m      82-10 
 36 Udeaja, Chiadi             2 Northwestern            22.82m      74-10 
 -- Nothem, Sam                2 Gustavus                    ND            
 -- Suikhonen, Betty           1 St. Scholast                ND            
 -- McCall, Ashley             4 Minn State M                ND            
 -- Rhoda, Dana                1 St. Scholast                ND            
 -- Melcher, Lyndsey           1 Uw-Stout                    ND            
 
Event 34  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Fahie, James               0 Unattached              60.12m     197-03 
  2 Hegerle, Micah             0 Unattached              55.20m     181-01 
  3 Dahlin, Jon                0 Unattached              53.67m     176-01 
  4 Brueggan, Andrew           2 St. Thomas              52.56m     172-05 
  5 Kershaw, Adam              0 Unattached              51.27m     168-02 
  6 Martinsen, Ben             3 Minnesota-Du            49.84m     163-06 
  7 Soldner, Tom               4 Minnesota-Du            48.32m     158-06 
  8 Anderson, Brian            3 Gustavus                46.17m     151-06 
  9 Lyscio, Tom                1 St. Scholast            44.94m     147-05 
 10 Velzke, Tyler              1 Minn State M            44.89m     147-03 
 11 Berlin, Andrew             3 Uw-Stout                44.86m     147-02 
 12 Schantzen, John            3 St. Olaf                44.51m     146-00 
 13 DeJong, Todd               2 Minn State M            44.25m     145-02 
 14 Ditsworth, Josh            2 St. Scholast            43.41m     142-05 
 15 Tillman, Dave              4 Northwestern            43.40m     142-05 
 16 Maday, Sam                 4 Superior                41.52m     136-03 
 17 Lamkin, Tim                2 Uw-Stout                41.15m     135-00 
 18 Wolff, Jon                 3 Uw-Stout                40.98m     134-05 
 19 Wayne, Travis              1 Gustavus                38.79m     127-03 
 20 Strange, Jake              2 Minnesota-Du            38.75m     127-01 
 21 Schruth, Geoff             2 Uw-Stout                38.69m     126-11 
 22 Bernhagen, Josh            3 Minnesota Mo            38.30m     125-08 
 23 Lang, Dakota               1 Uw-Stout                38.09m     125-00 
 24 Larson, Dan                2 Minnesota-Du            37.98m     124-07 
 25 Cook, Ben                  2 Minnesota-Du            34.63m     113-07 
 26 Berg, Christian            2 St. Cloud St            34.57m     113-05 
 27 Wherley, Derek             3 Saint Mary's            34.48m     113-01 
 28 Holle, David               3 Northwestern            33.25m     109-01 
 29 Dawson, Sean               4 St. Olaf                30.36m      99-07 
 30 Gish, Taylor               1 Northwestern            30.32m      99-06 
 31 Maurer, Aaron              2 Carleton                30.21m      99-01 
 32 Peterson, Garret           1 Minnesota-Du            28.44m      93-04 
 -- Bruzik, Mitch              0 Unattached                  ND            
 -- Bastian, Andy              4 Minnesota-Du                ND            
 -- Stice, Mark                1 Gustavus                    ND            
 -- Howard, John               2 St. Scholast                ND            
 -- Heydenreich, Zeke          4 St. Olaf                    ND            
 -- Gunn, Ben                  1 Minnesota-Du                ND            
 -- Soupir, Jeremy             2 Minn State M                ND            
 -- Helgeson, Justyn           3 St. Thomas                  ND            
 -- Robinson, Mike             3 Minn State M                ND            
 
Event 35  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Helland, Janey             2 Gustavus                 5.24m   0.8  17-02.25 
  2 Lundstrum, Kaelene         3 Gustavus                 5.03m   0.6  16-06.00 
  3 Bryson, Becca              3 Gustavus                 4.97m   0.8  16-03.75 
  4 Lundgren, Megan            2 Gustavus                 4.95m   0.1  16-03.00 
  5 Klatt, Emily               1 Gustavus                 4.80m   1.1  15-09.00 
  6 Bruchez, Jackie            4 Uw-Stout                 4.62m   0.8  15-02.00 
  7 Weddig, Anna               1 Northwestern             4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
  8 Blanchard, Tabitha         3 Uw-Stout                 4.42m  -0.6  14-06.00 
  9 Mays, Kendra               4 Gustavus                 4.39m  +0.0  14-05.00 
 10 Ainsworth, Nikki           2 Gustavus                 4.33m   0.2  14-02.50 
 11 Berg, Erin                 4 Uw-Stout                 4.32m  -0.8  14-02.25 
 12 Larson, Jodi               1 Uw-Stout                 4.23m   1.3  13-10.50 
 13 Briant, Janie              2 Gustavus                 4.11m   0.1  13-06.00 
 14 Quick, Cassie              2 Minnesota-Du             4.10m   0.6  13-05.50 
 -- Anderson, Erin             4 St. Scholast                ND   NWI           
 -- Johnson, Shannon           4 Gustavus                    ND   NWI           
 -- Lynch, Laura               4 Gustavus                    ND   NWI           
 
Event 36  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wade, Kendall              3 Uw-Stout                 6.51m   1.3  21-04.25 
  2 Drewek, Daniel             2 Uw-Stout                 6.41m   0.6  21-00.50 
  3 Steinmetz, Jacob           1 Martin Luthe             6.25m   2.2  20-06.25 
  4 Golv, Chris                2 Gustavus                 6.24m   2.3  20-05.75 
  5 Roemhildt, Cameron         3 St. Thomas               6.19m   0.2  20-03.75 
  6 Flood, Sam                 2 Uw-Stout                 6.17m  +0.0  20-03.00 
  7 Schield, Ben               1 Minnesota Mo             6.15m   1.0  20-02.25 
  8 Skunes, Mike               1 Minnesota Mo             6.01m   1.3  19-08.75 
  9 Peymann, Jake              2 Gustavus                 5.95m   0.6  19-06.25 
 10 Chapman, Ryan              4 St. Thomas               5.87m   1.9  19-03.25 
 11 Milkovich, Steve           3 Minnesota-Du             5.80m  -1.6  19-00.50 
 12 Dvorak, Matt               1 Gustavus                 5.74m  -1.4  18-10.00 
 13 Wessel, Ethan              1 Martin Luthe             5.63m   1.4  18-05.75 
 14 Bollin, Mike               3 Gustavus                 5.36m   1.8  17-07.00 
 15 Holman, Joe                4 Saint Mary's             5.28m   0.5  17-04.00 
 16 Maurer, Karsten            4 Minnesota Mo             5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
 17 Scheer, Mark               3 Gustavus                 5.08m   2.1  16-08.00 
 18 Felton, Wayne              1 Gustavus                 4.79m   0.2  15-08.75 
 -- Rust, Collin               3 Gustavus                    ND   NWI           
 -- Crum, Cody                 2 Northwestern                ND   NWI           
 -- Ologunde, Adedayo          2 Minn State M                ND   NWI           
 -- Nowlin, Chris              3 Minn State M                ND   NWI           
 -- Rissman, Caleb             1 Minn State M                ND   NWI           
 -- Gephart, Brian             4 Martin Luthe                ND   NWI           
 -- Evans, Tony                2 St. Scholast                ND   NWI           
 -- Kurt, Metzger              2 Martin Luthe                ND   NWI           
 -- Wockenfus, Ryan            2 Saint Mary's                ND   NWI           
 -- Westbrook, Jarret          1 Uw-Stout                    ND   NWI           
 -- Wolf, Justin               0 Unattached                  ND   NWI           
 -- Fisette, Chris             4 Saint Mary's                ND   NWI           
 
Event 37  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Selberg, Pam               4 Uw-Stout                 3.67m   12-00.50 
  2 Halling, Meredith          3 Gustavus                 3.22m   10-06.75 
  3 Stocker, Lisa              1 Minn State M             3.07m   10-00.75 
  4 Nelson, Kelly              3 Gustavus                 3.07m   10-00.75 
  5 Larson, Jodi               1 Uw-Stout                 2.92m    9-07.00 
  5 Dawson, Shanna               Unattached               2.92m    9-07.00 
  7 Parker, Leah               1 Minnesota Mo             2.92m    9-07.00 
  8 Kanne, Linda               4 Gustavus                 2.92m    9-07.00 
  8 Hoffmann, Holly            1 Gustavus                 2.92m    9-07.00 
  9 Pace, Joanna               2 Saint Mary's             2.92m    9-07.00 
 11 Piche, Bridget             1 Northwestern             2.77m    9-01.00 
 12 Mulchay, Kaylyn              Minn State M             2.62m    8-07.00 
 12 Paul, Staci                3 Uw-Stout                 2.62m    8-07.00 
 14 Andresen, Caren            2 St. Scholast             2.47m    8-01.25 
 -- Kroschel, Whitney            Minn State M                NH            
 -- Haasch, Libby              1 Martin Luthe                NH            
 -- Nussbaum, Kaitlyn          2 St. Scholast                NH