Licensed to Waterford Union High School Track Team
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/25/2009 08:40 PM
                     Don AlbrightInvitational - 4/25/2009                      
                             Parkview High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Loth, Brooksie            SR East Troy              13.63      13.44    10  
  2 Vanderhill, Chelsey       SO Waterford              13.84      13.81     8  
  3 Griebel, Casey            JR Waterford              13.93      13.94     6  
  4 Gestrich, Cassie          FR Parkview               13.87      13.96     5  
  5 Dick, Amanda              SO Kenosha St.            14.05      14.05     4  
  6 Scuglik, Emma             SR Kenosha St.            14.11      14.17     3  
  7 Carroll, Sarah            SO Reedsburg              14.13      14.26     2  
  8 Sibley, Emiline           JR Waterford              14.37      14.39     1  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanies, Jasmine           JR East Troy              26.69      27.88    10  
  2 Griebel, Casey            JR Waterford              28.67      28.97     8  
  3 Beal, Maggie              SO Kenosha St.            28.27      29.22     6  
  4 Ehlen, Katie              SR Cambridge              29.15      29.61     5  
  5 Vanderhill, Chelsey       SO Waterford              28.79      29.68     4  
  6 Jozwowski, Dani           FR East Troy              29.18      29.96     3  
  7 Carroll, Sarah            SO Reedsburg              29.24      30.59     2  
  8 Collom, Cheyenne          SO Palmyra-Eagl           30.71      32.06     1  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nowak, Tia                JR East Troy              59.00    1:01.34   2   10  
  2 Wellnitz, April           JR Parkview             1:06.80    1:05.97   2    8  
  3 Scuglik, Emma             SR Kenosha St.          1:07.50    1:07.01   2    6  
  4 Jozwowski, Dani           FR East Troy            1:05.00    1:09.17   2    5  
  5 Wright, Kacie             JR Waterford            1:05.90    1:09.70   2    4  
  6 Huey, Danielle            SR Palmyra-Eagl         1:06.00    1:10.71   2    3  
  7 Michel, Arissa            FR Reedsburg            1:11.00    1:12.00   2    2  
  8 Schmitt, Tanya            SO Palmyra-Eagl         1:18.00    1:24.33   1    1  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Kailey             JR Waterford            2:28.80    2:30.15    10  
  2 Diske, Katelynn           JR Reedsburg            2:32.00    2:30.58     8  
  3 Valentine, Meghan         SO East Troy            2:25.00    2:31.34     6  
  4 Harnack, Melissa          SO Parkview             2:35.00    2:38.99     5  
  5 Hahn, Katie               SR Reedsburg            2:36.00    2:41.79     4  
  6 Otto, Amber               JR Palmyra-Eagl         2:47.00    2:49.06     3  
  7 Alagna, Gina              FR East Troy            2:45.00    2:53.27     2  
  8 Essen, Alexia             SR Parkview             2:48.00    2:57.20     1  
  9 Gurgul, Morgan            SO Palmyra-Eagl         3:00.00    3:01.24  
 10 Titus, Jayne              JR Parkview             2:55.00    3:02.07  
 11 Dolan, Caitlin            SO East Troy            2:40.00    3:04.33  
 12 Burchett, Cali            SO Kenosha St.          3:10.00    3:14.22  
 13 Adams, Hannah             SO Kenosha St.          3:25.00    3:33.86  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodman, Dakota           SR Reedsburg            5:17.00    5:27.95    10  
  2 Duncan, Alyssa            SR East Troy            5:18.00    5:34.97     8  
  3 Reynolds, Abby            SR Waterford            5:43.00    5:47.61     6  
  4 Briggs, Morgan            JR Waterford            5:48.00    5:48.01     5  
  5 Laine, Danielle           SO Palmyra-Eagl         5:40.00    5:57.71     4  
  6 Schaitel, Allie           SR Parkview             6:02.00    6:03.45     3  
  7 Michel, Arissa            FR Reedsburg            6:25.00    6:04.91     2  
  8 Belmonte, Laura           SO Kenosha St.          6:10.00    6:13.45     1  
  9 Otto, Amber               JR Palmyra-Eagl         5:45.00    6:16.44  
 10 Hampton, Katie            FR Cambridge            6:34.00    6:31.27  
 11 Wisniewski, Shauna        FR East Troy            6:00.00    6:32.62  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goodman, Brea             SR Reedsburg           11:34.00   11:54.20    10  
  2 Swigart, Emily            JR Waterford           12:01.00   12:03.70     8  
  3 Hasler, Rachel            SR Reedsburg           12:55.00   12:55.14     6  
  4 Laine, Danielle           SO Palmyra-Eagl        13:10.00   13:06.43     5  
  5 Ketterhagen, Brittany     SR Waterford           13:10.00   13:15.81     4  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schwarz, Katie            SR Parkview               17.60      17.60    10  
  2 Buelow, Emily             JR Waterford              17.85      17.85     8  
  3 Peters, Andrea            SO Waterford              18.05      18.05     6  
  4 Hernitz, Cheyenne         SO Waterford              18.55      18.55     5  
  5 Hilgers, Brittany         JR Parkview               18.85      18.85     4  
  6 Dickes, Katie             SO Kenosha St.            19.59      19.59     3  
  7 Laukant, Amesty           FR Reedsburg              19.85      19.85     2  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olson, Kayla              SO Waterford              51.90      50.32    10  
  2 Schwarz, Katie            SR Parkview               53.50      53.89     8  
  3 Hilgers, Brittany         JR Parkview               55.90      55.11     6  
  4 Dickes, Katie             SO Kenosha St.            57.50      56.65     5  
  5 Laukant, Amesty           FR Reedsburg              59.90      59.54     4  
  6 Davisson, Anna            JR Parkview             1:00.00    1:00.86     3  
  7 Potter, Amanda            SO Palmyra-Eagl           58.00    1:07.35     2  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                           54.20      54.44    10  
     1) Buelow, Emily JR                2) Vanderhill, Chelsey SO         
     3) Carriveau, Jenny JR             4) Sibley, Emiline JR             
     5) Riebesel, Hjordis SR            6)                                
  2 Kenosha St. Joseph                                  59.00      59.46     8  
     1) Barry, Meghan SO                2) Dick, Amanda SO                
     3) Dickes, Katie SO                4) Shuler, Hannah SO              
     5) Samson, Allen SO                6)                                
  3 Palmyra-Eagle High School                         1:03.00    1:04.26     6  
     1) Feye, Stephanie JR              2) Hammerel, Katy FR              
     3) Hardy, Marie JR                 4) Potter, Amanda SO              
     5) Streicher, JoeyLynn SR          6)                                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Troy                                         1:49.00    1:51.25    10  
     1) Jozwowski, Dani FR              2) Isleb, Katie SO                
     3) Hanies, Jasmine JR              4) Nowak, Tia JR                  
  2 Parkview                                          1:55.00    1:58.74     8  
     1) Schwarz, Katie SR               2) Soyck, Anna SO                 
     3) LaVigne, Megan FR               4) Boeck, Amanda FR               
     5) Zeich, Lily SO                  6) Gestrich, Cassie FR            
  3 Waterford                                         1:56.00    2:00.15     6  
     1) Turner, Carla SO                2) Carriveau, Jenny JR            
     3) Sibley, Emiline JR              4) Riebesel, Hjordis SR           
  4 Palmyra-Eagle High School                         2:02.00    2:05.35     5  
     1) Collom, Cheyenne SO             2) Hardy, Marie JR                
     3) Huey, Danielle SR               4) Parsons, Hayley SO             
     5) Potter, Amanda SO               6)                                
  5 Reedsburg                                         1:58.00    2:08.02     4  
     1) Carroll, Sarah SO               2) Mercer, Olivia JR              
     3) Meyer, Bethany SO               4) Greenwood, Ali SO              
     5) Emery, Liz FR                   6)                                
  6 Kenosha St. Joseph                                2:08.00    2:08.49     3  
     1) Tyson, Rebecca JR               2) Dick, Amanda SO                
     3) Shuler, Hannah SO               4) Monson, Darian FR              
     5) Sunderland, Anna FR             6)                                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Troy                                         4:12.00    4:21.26    10  
     1) Isleb, Katie SO                 2) Hanies, Jasmine JR             
     3) Nowak, Tia JR                   4) Loth, Brooksie SR              
  2 Waterford                                         4:17.20    4:32.47     8  
     1) Geier, Rachel JR                2) Wright, Kacie JR               
     3) Briggs, Morgan JR               4) Lewis, Kailey JR               
     5) Olson, Kayla SO                 6) Carriveau, Jenny JR            
  3 Reedsburg                                         4:30.00    4:39.12     6  
     1) Hasler, Rachel SR               2) Hahn, Katie SR                 
     3) Diske, Katelynn JR              4) Michel, Arissa FR              
     5) Goodman, Dakota SR              6)                                
  4 Palmyra-Eagle High School                         4:55.00    4:47.77     5  
     1) Fartacek, Giovanna JR           2) Huey, Danielle SR              
     3) Otto, Amber JR                  4) Parsons, Hayley SO             
     5) Schmitt, Tanya SO               6)                                
  5 Kenosha St. Joseph                                4:35.00    4:59.10     4  
     1) Scuglik, Emma SR                2) Tyson, Rebecca JR              
     3) Beal, Maggie SO                 4) Belmonte, Laura SO             
     5) Dickes, Katie SO                6)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reedsburg                                        10:11.00   10:00.34    10  
     1) Hasler, Rachel SR               2) Diske, Katelynn JR             
     3) Goodman, Brea SR                4) Goodman, Dakota SR             
  2 Waterford                                        10:04.00   10:03.10     8  
     1) Swigart, Emily JR               2) Briggs, Morgan JR              
     3) Lewis, Kailey JR                4) Olson, Kayla SO                
  3 East Troy                                        10:12.00   10:27.39     6  
     1) Lang, Alex SO                   2) Isleb, Katie SO                
     3) Valentine, Meghan SO            4) Duncan, Alyssa SR              
  4 Parkview                                         11:00.00   11:38.82     5  
     1) Schaitel, Allie SR              2) Titus, Jayne JR                
     3) Essen, Alexia SR                4) Davisson, Anna JR              
     5) Harnack, Melissa SO             6)                                
  5 Palmyra-Eagle High School                        11:40.00   12:42.29     4  
     1) Andersen, Liz FR                2) Gurgul, Morgan SO              
     3) Thurnhausstatter, Julia JR      4) Parsons, Hayley SO             
     5) Slaybaugh, Amber SR             6)                                
  6 Kenosha St. Joseph                               13:10.00   12:45.11     3  
     1) Tyson, Rebecca JR               2) Shuler, Hannah SO              
     3) Jekot, Megan FR                 4) Adams, Hannah SO               
     5) Burchett, Cali SO               6)                                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ranney, Richelle          SO Palmyra-Eagl         5-01.00    5-01.00     9  
  1 Ehlen, Katie              SR Cambridge            5-02.00    5-01.00     9  
  3 Soyck, Anna               SO Parkview             5-00.00    4-10.00     6  
  4 Peters, Andrea            SO Waterford            5-00.00    4-10.00     5  
  5 Barry, Meghan             SO Kenosha St.          4-10.00    4-06.00     3.5
  5 Duncan, Alyssa            SR East Troy            4-06.00    4-06.00     3.5
  7 Keizer, Dena              FR East Troy            4-04.00    4-04.00     1.5
  7 Hanies, Jasmine           JR East Troy            4-04.00    4-04.00     1.5
  9 Greenwood, Ali            SO Reedsburg            4-08.00    4-04.00  
 10 Hernitz, Cheyenne         SO Waterford            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 10 Hilgers, Brittany         JR Parkview             4-03.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schafer, Devin            JR Reedsburg            9-06.00    8-00.00    10  
  2 Grant, Nikki              FR Waterford            7-00.00    6-06.00     8  
  3 Briggs, Morgan            JR Waterford            7-06.00    6-06.00     6  
  4 Emery, Liz                FR Reedsburg            8-00.00    6-00.00     5  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griebel, Casey            JR Waterford           16-06.00   15-09.00    10  
  2 Buelow, Emily             JR Waterford           16-03.00   15-07.00     8  
  3 Hahn, Katie               SR Reedsburg           15-02.00   15-01.00     6  
  4 Nowak, Tia                JR East Troy                      14-08.00     5  
  4 Soyck, Anna               SO Parkview            15-04.00   14-08.00     4  
  6 Sibley, Emiline           JR Waterford           15-11.00   14-07.00     3  
  7 Scuglik, Emma             SR Kenosha St.         14-04.00   14-02.00     1  
  7 Beal, Maggie              SO Kenosha St.         15-00.00   14-02.00     2  
  9 Wellnitz, April           JR Parkview            15-00.00   14-00.00  
 10 Meyer, Bethany            SO Reedsburg           15-01.00   13-10.00  
 11 Wisniewski, Sam           FR East Troy           14-06.00   13-00.00  
 12 Dolan, Caitlin            SO East Troy           15-00.00   12-10.00  
 12 Zeich, Lily               SO Parkview            12-06.00   12-10.00  
 14 Streicher, JoeyLynn       SR Palmyra-Eagl        12-05.00   12-07.00  
 15 Mercer, Olivia            JR Reedsburg                      11-10.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Griebel, Casey            JR Waterford           33-02.00   32-10.00    10  
  2 Beal, Maggie              SO Kenosha St.         35-01.00   31-06.00     8  
  3 Hahn, Katie               SR Reedsburg           33-03.00   31-05.00     6  
  4 Vanderhill, Chelsey       SO Waterford           32-00.00   31-03.00     5  
  5 Peters, Andrea            SO Waterford           32-00.00   29-11.00     4  
  6 Huey, Danielle            SR Palmyra-Eagl        30-05.00   29-10.00     2  
  6 Soyck, Anna               SO Parkview            31-00.00   29-10.00     3  
  8 Gestrich, Cassie          FR Parkview            31-10.00   29-07.00     1  
  9 Collom, Cheyenne          SO Palmyra-Eagl        28-04.00   29-00.00  
 10 Isleb, Katie              SO East Troy           29-00.00   28-11.00  
 11 Barry, Meghan             SO Kenosha St.         30-06.00   27-06.00  
 12 Mercer, Olivia            JR Reedsburg           28-06.00   27-04.00  
 13 Fitzgerald, Brittany      SO Parkview            25-06.00   25-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guider, Shanai            SR Cambridge           35-00.00   36-02.00    10  
  2 Tourdot, Jennifer         SR Reedsburg           31-07.00   31-00.00     8  
  3 Martin, Katie             SR Palmyra-Eagl        31-01.00   30-10.00     6  
  4 Hunter, Cicely            SR Kenosha St.         31-06.00   29-03.00     5  
  5 Hawes, Amy                SR Palmyra-Eagl        24-04.00   26-11.00     4  
  6 Olson, Kayla              SO Waterford           30-00.00   26-09.00     3  
  6 Breneman, Rita            SO Parkview            28-00.00   26-09.00     2  
  8 Yorton, Olivia            SO East Troy           24-00.00   26-00.00     1  
  9 Gallagher, Caryn          SR Kenosha St.         28-09.00   25-10.00  
  9 Buelow, Emily             JR Waterford           30-05.00   25-10.00  
 11 Johnson, Brianna          SO East Troy           29-00.00   25-08.00  
 12 Laukant, C-C              JR Reedsburg           28-09.00   25-01.00  
 13 Nelson, Kalie             SR Parkview            24-09.00   23-03.00  
 14 Sadowski, Amanda          JR Kenosha St.         27-07.00   22-04.00  
 15 Bowen, Taylor             JR Cambridge           20-00.00   21-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guider, Shanai            SR Cambridge             120-00     127-06    10  
  2 Hunter, Cicely            SR Kenosha St.            96-06     100-07     8  
  3 Martin, Katie             SR Palmyra-Eagl           95-00   89-11.50     6  
  4 Tourdot, Jennifer         SR Reedsburg              94-04   89-05.50     5  
  5 Breneman, Rita            SO Parkview               81-11      85-01     4  
  6 Brehm, Allie              SO East Troy              90-00      82-11     3  
  7 Dickes, Katie             SO Kenosha St.            80-00      77-06     2  
  8 Gallagher, Caryn          SR Kenosha St.            85-00   76-03.50     1  
  9 Laukant, C-C              JR Reedsburg              88-07   72-09.50  
 10 Streicher, JoeyLynn       SR Palmyra-Eagl           75-00      68-01  
 11 Wisniewski, Sam           FR East Troy              68-00      60-09  
 12 Nelson, Kalie             SR Parkview               62-11      58-06  
 13 Johnson, Brianna          SO East Troy              65-00   53-06.50  
 14 Bowen, Taylor             JR Cambridge              40-00      52-05  
 15 Fitzgerald, Brittany      SO Parkview               56-01      48-09  
 16 Ranney, Richelle          SO Palmyra-Eagl           80-00      45-11  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartman, Tailor           JR Parkview               11.57      11.47    10  
  2 Kokenzie, Nick            SR Reedsburg              11.55      11.85     8  
  3 Dinjer, Eric              SR Waterford              12.01      12.04     6  
  4 Meyer, Zach               SR Reedsburg              12.18      12.11     5  
  5 Rapacz, Ryan              FR Palmyra-Eagl           12.27      12.21     4  
  6 Neville, Ian              FR Kenosha St.            12.47      12.42     3  
  7 Jay, Kyle                 SR Cambridge              12.57      12.58     2  
  8 Brown, Josh               SR Reedsburg              12.76      12.86     1  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mazur, Tyler              SR Reedsburg              23.68      23.75    10  
  2 Hartman, Tailor           JR Parkview               24.29      24.22     8  
  3 Kolanko, John             SR Kenosha St.            24.17      24.38     6  
  4 Hartje, Matt              SR Reedsburg              23.70      24.59     5  
  5 Swift, Tony               SR Palmyra-Eagl           24.64      25.31     4  
  6 Dinjer, Eric              SR Waterford              24.92      25.47     3  
  7 Dolan, Cory               SR East Troy              24.66      25.51     2  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zaeske, Cory              JR East Troy              51.00      52.40   2   10  
  2 Parker, Dustin            SR Waterford              52.80      53.83   2    8  
  3 Denman, Cassidy           JR Reedsburg              53.25      54.51   2    6  
  4 McGivern, Kevin           SO Palmyra-Eagl           55.00      55.23   2    5  
  5 Rudebeck, Bryce           FR Waterford                         55.56   2    4  
  6 Kolanko, John             SR Kenosha St.            53.50      55.87   2    3  
  7 Krause, Casey             JR Cambridge            1:05.00      56.69   1    2  
  8 Resnick, Adam             JR Cambridge              57.80      57.39   1    1  
  9 Stollenwerk, Jacob        SR East Troy              57.00      57.49   2 
 10 Knutson, Patrick          SO Parkview               59.90    1:00.89   1 
 11 Cawkins, Nick             SO Parkview             1:00.50    1:02.26   1 
 12 Giese, Nate               JR Palmyra-Eagl           59.00    1:06.89   1 
 13 Ferraro, Sam              JR Kenosha St.          1:01.00    1:10.41   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Massman, Ben              SR East Troy            2:03.00    2:05.70    10  
  2 Obluck, Jerron            SR Waterford            2:08.50    2:07.77     8  
  3 Rowntree, Bryan           SR Waterford            2:05.60    2:07.80     6  
  4 Collins, Jeff             SR Kenosha St.          2:08.50    2:09.70     5  
  5 Thiltgen, Garrett         SR Cambridge            2:10.50    2:11.02     4  
  6 Peterson, Tyler           JR Parkview             2:11.00    2:12.44     3  
  7 Resnick, Adam             JR Cambridge            2:17.00    2:16.91     2  
  8 Huber, Andy               JR Reedsburg            2:14.00    2:17.48     1  
  9 Pederson, Caleb           SO Palmyra-Eagl         2:12.00    2:19.89  
 10 Reid, Matt                JR Palmyra-Eagl         2:15.00    2:20.33  
 11 Meilbeck, Robby           SO Kenosha St.          2:18.00    2:24.71  
 12 Moe, Eric                 SO Cambridge            2:37.00    2:27.04  
 13 Deblock, Josh             FR Reedsburg            2:12.00    2:27.14  
 14 Denhart, Chandler         FR East Troy            2:18.00    2:27.98  
 15 Puc, Ryan                 FR Kenosha St.          2:30.00    2:34.87  
 16 Trace, Tanner             SO Parkview             2:45.00    2:42.70  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rowntree, Bryan           SR Waterford            4:39.00    4:44.78    10  
  2 Bloxham, David            JR Waterford            4:40.00    4:49.87     8  
  3 Thiltgen, Garrett         SR Cambridge            4:52.00    4:50.27     6  
  4 Scopp, Ryne               SO Kenosha St.          5:05.00    5:07.73     5  
  5 Harris, Ryne              JR Parkview             5:12.40    5:08.23     4  
  6 Crawford, Taylor          SR Palmyra-Eagl         5:15.00    5:23.91     3  
  7 Meilbeck, Robby           SO Kenosha St.          5:20.00    5:24.56     2  
  8 Moe, Eric                 SO Cambridge            6:15.00    5:31.57     1  
  9 Roessler, Taylor          FR Reedsburg            5:26.00    5:34.68  
 10 Draeving, Shane           FR Parkview             5:45.00    5:36.61  
 11 Equi, Michael             FR East Troy            5:20.00    5:44.35  
 12 Feltes, Zach              FR Palmyra-Eagl         5:50.00    5:50.27  
 13 Johnson, Mike             FR Parkview             5:59.00    6:22.22  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derner, Aaron             SO Waterford            9:55.00   10:08.63    10  
  2 Turner, Mikey             JR Reedsburg           10:12.00   10:36.38     8  
  3 Murphy, Shane             SR Waterford           10:24.00   10:41.13     6  
  4 Bloxham, David            JR Waterford           10:12.00   10:50.90     5  
  5 Bronk, Matt               SR Kenosha St.         10:58.00   10:59.06     4  
  6 Harris, Ryne              JR Parkview            11:47.00   11:32.34     3  
  7 Nelson, Steve             FR Kenosha St.         12:25.00   11:45.13     2  
  8 Thompson, Cyrus           SO Palmyra-Eagl        12:00.00   12:19.66     1  
  9 Lippold, Kyle             JR Palmyra-Eagl        12:30.00   14:01.23  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilborn, Bobby            SR Cambridge              16.20      16.13    10  
  2 Sindberg, Jacob           SR Waterford              16.67      16.40     8  
  3 Knurr, Keith              SO Waterford              17.58      17.40     6  
  4 Toy, Mitchell             SO Waterford              18.19      17.63     5  
  5 Wampole, Zach             JR East Troy              18.57      18.68     4  
  6 Hough, Wyatt              SO Parkview               18.68      18.90     3  
  7 Gallagher, Sean           SO Kenosha St.            19.03      19.23     2  
  8 Taylor, Rob               SR Reedsburg              19.07      19.34     1  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilborn, Bobby            SR Cambridge              45.00      43.43   2   10  
  2 Knurr, Keith              SO Waterford              43.20      44.04   2    8  
  3 Olson, Garrett            SO Waterford              45.80      44.99   2    6  
  4 Dischler, Ryan            SR Reedsburg              43.85      46.75   2    5  
  5 Hansen, Christian         SO Kenosha St.            47.80      49.15   2    4  
  6 Gallagher, Sean           SO Kenosha St.            49.00      49.23   1    3  
  7 Morateck, Mike            JR Palmyra-Eagl           52.00      49.25   1    2  
  8 Albea, Adam               FR Palmyra-Eagl           53.00      52.76   1    1  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reedsburg                                           45.80      46.62    10  
     1) Meyer, Zach SR                  2) Hartje, Matt SR                
     3) Brown, Josh SR                  4) Newell, Clint SO               
     5) Taylor, Rob SR                  6)                                
  2 Parkview                                            46.90      47.53     8  
     1) Boeck, Kyler SR                 2) Hanson, Seth SR                
     3) Ritter, Tim SR                  4) Stuvengen, Levi SR             
     5) Engen, Billy SO                 6) Melms, Grant FR                
  3 Waterford                                           47.90      48.00     6  
     1) Brulz, Eric SR                  2) Mianecki, Ethan SO             
     3) Dinjer, Eric SR                 4) Christenson, Ethan FR          
     5) Rudebeck, Bryce FR              6)                                
  4 Cambridge                                           49.00      48.84     5  
     1) Jay, Kyle SR                    2) Krause, Casey JR               
     3) Rubish, Pete JR                 4) Schickel, Marcus SR            
     5) Mohoney, Ethan JR               6) Farmer, Brett FR               
  5 Palmyra-Eagle High School                           46.00      49.30     4  
     1) Dane, Taylor JR                 2) Rapacz, Ryan FR                
     3) Rice, Jacob SR                  4) Schulz, Ben JR                 
     5) Swift, Tony SR                  6) Wetterling, Brandon JR         
  6 Kenosha St. Joseph                                  50.50      53.96     3  
     1) Gallagher, Sean SO              2) Hylton, Corey SO               
     3) Tenuta, Ron SO                  4) Neville, Ian FR                
     5) Raferty, Ryan FR                6)                                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reedsburg                                         1:32.50    1:34.52    10  
     1) Kokenzie, Nick SR               2) Meyer, Zach SR                 
     3) Archambo, Tyler JR              4) Pingel, Matt SR                
     5) Hartje, Matt SR                 6) Mazur, Tyler SR                
  2 Parkview                                          1:35.50    1:35.28     8  
     1) Boeck, Kyler SR                 2) Hanson, Seth SR                
     3) Stuvengen, Levi SR              4) Hartman, Tailor JR             
     5) Engen, Billy SO                 6) Heller, Tim FR                 
  3 Palmyra-Eagle High School                         1:36.00    1:37.88     6  
     1) Dane, Taylor JR                 2) McGivern, Kevin SO             
     3) Meyer, Dan SO                   4) Rapacz, Ryan FR                
     5) Rice, Jacob SR                  6) Schulz, Ben JR                 
  4 Waterford                                         1:38.00    1:38.77     5  
     1) Sindberg, Jacob SR              2) Brulz, Eric SR                 
     3) Newton, Grant SR                4) Rudebeck, Bryce FR             
     5) Ciano, Alex JR                  6)                                
  5 East Troy                                         1:48.00    1:43.98     4  
     1) Lang, Alex SO                   2) Wampole, Zach JR               
     3) Davis, Nathan SR                4) Dolan, Cory SR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                         3:32.00    3:39.56    10  
     1) Heyer, Clinton SR               2) Parker, Dustin SR              
     3) Sindberg, Jacob SR              4) Watson, Zach SR                
     5) Slauson, Jeff SR                6)                                
  2 Reedsburg                                         3:35.40    3:42.52     8  
     1) Archambo, Tyler JR              2) Dischler, Ryan SR              
     3) Smith, Kyle JR                  4) Mazur, Tyler SR                
     5) Denman, Cassidy JR              6) Taylor, Rob SR                 
  3 East Troy                                         3:34.00    3:43.52     6  
     1) Lang, Alex SO                   2) Zaeske, Cory JR                
     3) Massman, Ben SR                 4) Rose, Pete SR                  
  4 Kenosha St. Joseph                                3:45.00    3:50.36     5  
     1) Kolanko, John SR                2) Hansen, Christian SO           
     3) Pechous, Charlie SO             4) Neville, Ian FR                
     5) Collins, Jeff SR                6) Ferraro, Sam JR                
  5 Palmyra-Eagle High School                         3:48.00    3:50.57     4  
     1) McGivern, Kevin SO              2) Pederson, Caleb SO             
     3) Reid, Matt JR                   4) Rice, Jacob SR                 
     5) Swift, Tony SR                  6)                                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waterford                                         8:32.00    8:44.58    10  
     1) Heyer, Clinton SR               2) Obluck, Jerron SR              
     3) Parker, Dustin SR               4) Watson, Zach SR                
     5) Slauson, Jeff SR                6)                                
  2 Kenosha St. Joseph                                8:45.00    9:04.48     8  
     1) Bronk, Matt SR                  2) Hansen, Jake SR                
     3) Meilbeck, Robby SO              4) Scopp, Ryne SO                 
     5) Tenuta, Ron SO                  6) Collins, Jeff SR               
  3 Reedsburg                                         9:08.00    9:12.83     6  
     1) Dischler, Ryan SR               2) Turner, Mikey JR               
     3) Deblock, Josh FR                4) Huber, Andy JR                 
     5) Kinsman, Derrick SR             6)                                
  4 Palmyra-Eagle High School                         9:10.00    9:17.28     5  
     1) Crawford, Taylor SR             2) Feltes, Zach FR                
     3) Pederson, Caleb SO              4) Reid, Matt JR                  
     5) Thompson, Cyrus SO              6)                                
  5 East Troy                                         9:15.00   10:10.24     4  
     1) Denhart, Chandler FR            2) Otto, Alex FR                  
     3) Christopherson, Connor JR       4) Jester, Zach JR                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zaeske, Cory              JR East Troy            6-04.00    6-00.00    10  
  2 Mazur, Tyler              SR Reedsburg            6-02.00    6-00.00     8  
  3 Brown, Josh               SR Reedsburg            5-10.00    5-10.00     6  
  4 Knurr, Keith              SO Waterford            6-00.00    5-10.00     5  
  5 Ryan, Cole                FR Parkview             5-03.00    5-06.00     4  
  6 Farmer, Brett             FR Cambridge            5-06.00    5-04.00     3  
  7 Meyer, Dan                SO Palmyra-Eagl         5-06.00    5-04.00     2  
  8 Newton, Grant             SR Waterford            5-06.00    5-04.00     1  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schickel, Marcus          SR Cambridge           12-06.00   12-00.00    10  
  2 Archambo, Tyler           JR Reedsburg           13-09.00   11-06.00     8  
  3 Knurr, Keith              SO Waterford           11-00.00   11-00.00     5.5
  3 Denman, Cassidy           JR Reedsburg           12-06.00   11-00.00     5.5
  5 Peterson, Jesse           SR Parkview            11-00.00   10-00.00     4  
  6 Weiberg, Walter           JR Palmyra-Eagl         8-00.00    7-06.00     2.5
  6 Beguhl, Rees              SO Waterford            9-00.00    7-06.00     2.5
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pechous, Charlie          SO Kenosha St.         18-06.00   18-01.00    10  
  2 Brown, Josh               SR Reedsburg                      18-00.00     8  
  3 Hanson, Seth              SR Parkview            18-04.00   17-10.00     6  
  4 Zaeske, Cory              JR East Troy           19-00.00   17-09.00     5  
  5 Morateck, Mike            JR Palmyra-Eagl        18-03.00   17-03.00     4  
  6 Fultory, Shane               Waterford                      16-05.00     3  
  7 Neville, Ian              FR Kenosha St.         18-01.00   16-02.00     2  
  8 Heller, Tim               FR Parkview            16-07.00   16-01.00     1  
  9 Farmer, Brett             FR Cambridge           17-01.00   16-01.00  
 10 Dolan, Cory               SR East Troy           18-00.00   16-00.00  
 11 Christenson, Ethan        FR Waterford           18-00.00   15-09.00  
 12 Lang, Alex                SO East Troy           16-00.00   15-06.00  
 13 Taylor, Rob               SR Reedsburg                      15-03.00  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartje, Matt              SR Reedsburg           41-01.00   38-11.00    10  
  2 Dolan, Cory               SR East Troy           37-00.00   37-09.00     8  
  3 Morateck, Mike            JR Palmyra-Eagl        38-04.00   37-07.00     6  
  4 Pechous, Charlie          SO Kenosha St.         40-09.00   36-02.00     5  
  5 Dischler, Ryan            SR Reedsburg           37-06.00   35-09.00     4  
  6 Newton, Grant             SR Waterford           36-06.00   35-08.00     3  
  7 Boeck, Kyler              SR Parkview            37-10.00   35-02.00     2  
  8 Peterson, Jesse           SR Parkview            35-10.00   34-04.00     1  
  9 Melms, Grant              FR Parkview            33-11.00   34-03.00  
 10 Davis, Nathan             SR East Troy           34-00.00   33-10.00  
 11 Hansen, Christian         SO Kenosha St.         38-06.00   33-09.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brulz, Eric               SR Waterford           46-00.00   46-00.00    10  
  2 Krueger, Bob              SR Reedsburg           45-10.00   42-03.00     8  
  3 Ortiz, Miguel             JR Waterford           44-00.00   41-00.00     6  
  4 Brey, Nate                JR Reedsburg           45-09.00   38-10.00     5  
  5 Stollenwerk, Jacob        SR East Troy           44-00.00   38-02.00     4  
  6 Lavery, Aaron             JR Parkview            38-00.00   37-05.00     3  
  7 Mohoney, Ethan            JR Cambridge           35-00.00   34-09.00     2  
  8 Gorman, Patrick           JR East Troy           40-00.00   34-06.00     1  
  9 Hylton, Corey             SO Kenosha St.         39-06.00   33-09.00  
 10 Meyer, Dan                SO Palmyra-Eagl        33-08.00   32-09.00  
 10 Rapacz, Ryan              FR Palmyra-Eagl        35-03.00   32-09.00  
 12 Schulz, Ben               JR Palmyra-Eagl        33-05.00   31-06.00  
 13 Streich, Carl             SO Parkview            30-06.00   31-01.00  
 14 Buchanan, Zach            JR East Troy           35-00.00   28-06.00  
 15 Nelson, Sam               SO Cambridge           25-00.00   26-10.00  
 16 Covelli, Antonio          FR Kenosha St.         27-00.00   21-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gorman, Patrick           JR East Troy             135-00     134-10    10  
  2 Krueger, Bob              SR Reedsburg             132-08     124-08     8  
  3 Hart, Caleb               JR East Troy             128-00  121-08.50     6  
  4 Brulz, Eric               SR Waterford             105-00     107-01     5  
  5 Rice, Jacob               SR Palmyra-Eagl          107-00  105-00.50     4  
  6 Torkelson, Ted            JR Parkview               92-10      97-10     3  
  7 Hylton, Corey             SO Kenosha St.            96-05   97-08.50     2  
  8 Varo, Ray                 SR Parkview              103-01   97-07.50     1  
  9 Schulz, Ben               JR Palmyra-Eagl           90-00      95-04  
 10 Hansen, Christian         SO Kenosha St.            97-00      88-08  
 11 Weiberg, Walter           JR Palmyra-Eagl           98-00      86-06  
 12 Mohoney, Ethan            JR Cambridge              80-00   85-07.50  
 13 Lilley, AJ                SR Parkview               88-10      77-03  
 14 Covelli, Antonio          FR Kenosha St.            70-00      68-02  
 15 Nelson, Sam               SO Cambridge              60-00   43-11.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waterford                  187        2) Reedsburg                 112   
    3) East Troy                   95.50     4) Parkview                   86   
    5) Kenosha St. Joseph          76.50     6) Palmyra-Eagle High School  66   
    7) Cambridge                   34                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waterford                  179        2) Reedsburg                 154.50
    3) East Troy                   84        4) Kenosha St. Joseph         74   
    5) Parkview                    72        6) Cambridge                  58   
    7) Palmyra-Eagle High School   57.50