Licensed to Cashton High School        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/25/2009 04:32 PM
                          Cashton Invite - 4/25/2009                           
                              Cashton High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leis, Breana              SR Cashton                  13.35   3   10  
  2 McCormick, Danielle       SR North Crawfo             13.76   3    8  
  3 Roberts, Cassy            SR Melrose Mind             13.77   3    6  
  4 Brodsky, Logan            SO Melrose Mind             13.97   3    5  
  5 Niedfeldt, Carey          SR Bangor                   14.45   3    4  
  6 Riley, Alyssa             JR Bangor                   14.57   3    3  
  7 Barlow, Callie            SR North Crawfo             14.58   3    2  
  8 Brandau, Alexis           FR Brookwood                15.10   2    1  
  9 Kotten, Nicole            JR Brookwood                15.11   2 
 10 Gundlach, Alli            FR Ithaca                   15.20   2 
 11 Zmolek, Kalli             JR Royall                   15.29   3 
 12 LaFountain, Taima         SR Necedah                  15.52   2 
 13 Danklefson, Elizabeth     FR Wonewoc Cent             15.90   2 
 14 Rivest, Angela            SO Brookwood                15.99   1 
 14 St. Clair, Katie          FR New Lisbon               15.99   2 
 16 Parker, Allie             JR Ithaca                   16.24   2 
 17 Chipman, Emily            FR Wonewoc Cent             17.63   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Leis, Breana              SR Cashton                  27.68   3   10  
  2 Niles, Jill               SR New Lisbon               28.19   3    8  
  3 McCormick, Danielle       SR North Crawfo             28.91   3    6  
  4 Brodsky, Logan            SO Melrose Mind             29.53   3    5  
  5 Roberts, Cassy            SR Melrose Mind             29.72   3    4  
  6 Sprosty, Maci             SO North Crawfo             30.45   3    3  
  7 Lortz, Amber              JR Ithaca                   30.71   2    2  
  8 Klossowski, Kami          FR Ithaca                   30.73   2    1  
  9 Leis, Morganne            FR Cashton                  30.96   2 
 10 Brandsma, Jessica         SO Brookwood                33.34   1 
 11 Harrison, Chelsie         JR Wonewoc Cent             33.60   1 
 12 Rivest, Angela            SO Brookwood                35.91   1 
 13 Jonetz, Krysta            SO Brookwood                37.74   2 
 14 Goodvin, Stephanie        FR Wonewoc Cent             40.30   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meyers, Kendra            JR Necedah                1:07.36   3   10  
  2 Fink, Cassandra           SR Necedah                1:07.76   3    8  
  3 Rodenberg, Samantha       SO Melrose Mind           1:08.00   2    6  
  4 Murry, Alexis             SO Royall                 1:08.76   2    5  
  5 Belmonte, Andrea          JR Necedah                1:08.87   3    4  
  6 O'Connell, Riley          JR Ithaca                 1:09.53   3    3  
  7 Touchstone, Morgan        FR Brookwood              1:10.09   3    2  
  8 Beron, Jenna              FR Bangor                 1:10.88   3    1  
  9 Strait, Brittani          SO Kickapoo-LaF           1:11.11   3 
 10 Leis, Stephanie           FR Brookwood              1:18.22   3 
 11 Goodvin, Stephanie        FR Wonewoc Cent           1:26.61   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gronemus, Sarah           FR Cashton                2:35.09    10  
  2 Marfilius, Megan          SR Wauzeka Steu           2:44.27     8  
  3 Kislia, Keelia            FR Wonewoc Cent           2:47.19     6  
  4 Koss, Mackenzie           SO Bangor                 2:48.11     5  
  5 Walker, Jennifer          SO Ithaca                 2:55.33     4  
  6 Rydmark, Hailee           FR New Lisbon             2:55.51     3  
  7 Servais, Kayla            SO Bangor                 2:56.56     2  
  8 Schellhorn, Anna          FR North Crawfo           2:57.60     1  
  9 Maurer, Rebecca           SR Royall                 2:58.22  
 10 Pfaff, Jamie              JR Melrose Mind           3:02.20  
 11 Forsythe, Brianna         FR New Lisbon             3:03.98  
 12 Weibel, Sara              SO Cashton                3:04.96  
 13 Nusse, Brittany           FR Brookwood              3:06.81  
 14 Preuss, Emily             JR Royall                 3:09.73  
 15 Kvigne, Lena              SO North Crawfo           3:29.09  
 16 Sime, Karrissa            FR North Crawfo           3:31.59  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Amanda              SO Brookwood              5:41.91    10  
  2 Gronemus, Sarah           FR Cashton                5:43.45     8  
  3 Marfilius, Megan          SR Wauzeka Steu           6:13.71     6  
  4 Leis, Stephanie           FR Brookwood              6:24.84     5  
  5 Hubbard, Jessica          JR Melrose Mind           6:25.04     4  
  6 Miller, Jenna             FR Kickapoo-LaF           6:31.33     3  
  7 Darnell, Katie            JR Necedah                6:35.35     2  
  8 Pfaff, Jamie              JR Melrose Mind           6:41.44     1  
  9 Jaynes, Leah              FR Kickapoo-LaF           6:42.18  
 10 Cable, Cassandra          SR Ithaca                 7:20.79  
 11 Kvigne, Lena              SO North Crawfo           7:34.21  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Amanda              SO Brookwood             12:59.38    10  
  2 Gronemus, Sarah           FR Cashton               13:24.08     8  
  3 Bjornstad, Meagan         JR Cashton               14:03.34     6  
  4 Jaynes, Leah              FR Kickapoo-LaF          14:15.36     5  
  5 Hubbard, Jessica          JR Melrose Mind          14:15.84     4  
  6 Korn, Amelia              FR Cashton               14:46.31     3  
  7 Grinde, Lizzie            SO Melrose Mind          15:37.89     2  
  8 Cable, Cassandra          SR Ithaca                16:03.41     1  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dahl, Annie               SR Cashton                  16.19   2   10  
  2 Oium, Ari                 SO Cashton                  16.45   2    8  
  3 Dahl, Amber               FR Cashton                  16.85   2    6  
  4 Knudson, Samantha         FR Melrose Mind             18.08   2    5  
  5 Kunes, Miranda            SO Melrose Mind             18.13   2    4  
  6 Ponterio, Val             JR Melrose Mind             18.18   2    3  
  7 Riley, Dana               SR Royall                   18.77   2    2  
  8 Hauser, Andrea            SO Ithaca                   19.34   1    1  
  9 Sherry, Taylor            FR Kickapoo-LaF             19.41   2 
 10 Hagerman, Claudia         FR Brookwood                21.49   1 
 11 Denter, Anna              SR Royall                   21.82   1 
 12 Sime, Karrissa            FR North Crawfo             23.31   1 
 -- Bergh, Ruth Ann           SO Necedah                     DQ   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Dahl, Annie               SR Cashton                  51.13   3   10  
  2 Dahl, Amber               FR Cashton                  52.63   3    8  
  3 Arentz, Alyssa            SO Cashton                  53.36   3    6  
  4 Oium, Ari                 SO Cashton                  55.14   3    5  
  5 Ponterio, Val             JR Melrose Mind             56.11   3    4  
  6 Geary, Mickella           SO Kickapoo-LaF             57.28   2    3  
  7 Kriesel, Jessica          FR Melrose Mind             57.52   2    2  
  8 Hagerman, Claudia         FR Brookwood                59.25   1    1  
  9 Rego, Taylor              FR Wonewoc Cent           1:03.73   1 
 10 Cook, Tammy               SR Wonewoc Cent           1:06.48   2 
 11 Powell, Jennifer          JR North Crawfo           1:07.76   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melrose Mindoro                                       56.21   2   10  
  2 Ithaca                                                58.45   2    8  
  3 Cashton                                               58.88   2    6  
  4 Necedah                                             1:01.91   2    5  
  5 New Lisbon                                          1:02.78   2    4  
  6 North Crawford                                      1:05.27   1    3  
  7 Brookwood                                           1:06.48   1    2  
 -- Wonewoc Center                                           DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cashton                                             1:52.93   2   10  
  2 Ithaca                                              2:03.60   2    8  
  3 North Crawford                                      2:04.01   2    6  
  4 Melrose Mindoro                                     2:05.99   2    5  
  5 Royall                                              2:06.57   2    4  
  6 Wonewoc Center                                      2:11.57   2    3  
  7 Necedah                                             2:12.26   1    2  
  8 Brookwood                                           2:19.85   1    1  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Necedah                                             4:38.34   2   10  
  2 Melrose Mindoro                                     4:42.13   2    8  
  3 Kickapoo-LaFarge                                    4:42.69   2    6  
  4 Royall                                              4:56.07   2    5  
  5 North Crawford                                      5:15.88   1    4  
  6 New Lisbon                                          5:31.08   1    3  
 -- Ithaca                                                   DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Necedah                                            11:06.85    10  
  2 Kickapoo-LaFarge                                   11:22.57     8  
  3 Cashton                                            11:28.65     6  
  4 Melrose Mindoro                                    11:49.04     5  
  5 Wonewoc Center                                     12:29.06     4  
  6 Brookwood                                          12:37.14     3  
  7 North Crawford                                     13:01.56     2  
  8 Ithaca                                             13:26.99     1  
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marfilius, Megan          SR Wauzeka Steu           5-00.00    10  
  2 Geary, Mickella           SO Kickapoo-LaF           4-08.00     8  
  3 Niles, Jill               SR New Lisbon             4-04.00     5.5
  3 Sprosty, Maci             SO North Crawfo           4-04.00     5.5
  5 Slattery, Colleen         SO Cashton                4-02.00     3.5
  5 Frank, Janelle            JR Melrose Mind           4-02.00     3.5
  7 Rudi, Tracy               SR Cashton                4-02.00     2  
  8 Alvin, Sara               FR Ithaca                 4-02.00     1  
  9 Rego, Taylor              FR Wonewoc Cent           4-00.00  
  9 Darnell, Katie            JR Necedah                4-02.00  
 10 Rydmark, Hailee           FR New Lisbon             4-00.00  
 12 Knudson, Samantha         FR Melrose Mind           3-10.00  
 -- Burkhardt, Kali           FR Bangor                      NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Niles, Jill               SR New Lisbon            15-01.00    10  
  2 Arentz, Alyssa            SO Cashton               14-02.00     8  
  3 Marfilius, Megan          SR Wauzeka Steu          14-00.75     6  
  4 Meyers, Kendra            JR Necedah               13-11.50     5  
  5 Hauser, Andrea            SO Ithaca                13-07.75     4  
  6 Riley, Dana               SR Royall                13-06.25     3  
  7 Brodsky, Logan            SO Melrose Mind          12-09.25     2  
  8 Weibel, Sara              SO Cashton               12-05.00     1  
  9 Bires, Jessie             SR New Lisbon            12-04.25  
 10 Sime, Karrissa            FR North Crawfo          11-08.50  
 11 Brandau, Alexis           FR Brookwood             11-08.00  
 12 Jaynes, Leah              FR Kickapoo-LaF          11-06.50  
 13 Kislia, Keelia            FR Wonewoc Cent          10-09.75  
 14 LaVoy, Nicole             FR Necedah               10-08.25  
 15 Nusse, Brittany           FR Brookwood             10-05.00  
 16 Vlasak, Ashlee            SR Royall                10-04.00  
 17 Keykendall, Macey         FR Wauzeka Steu          10-01.75  
 18 Manley, Eliza             SO Brookwood              9-10.75  
 -- Goodvin, Stephanie        FR Wonewoc Cent                ND  
 -- Harrison, Chelsie         JR Wonewoc Cent                ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Niles, Jill               SR New Lisbon            31-08.50    10  
  2 O'Connell, Riley          JR Ithaca                30-00.00     8  
  3 Roberts, Cassy            SR Melrose Mind          29-07.25     6  
  4 Slattery, Colleen         SO Cashton               28-04.25     5  
  5 Hemmersbach, Allison      FR Cashton               28-01.00     4  
  6 Murry, Alexis             SO Royall                26-08.75     3  
  7 Strait, Brittani          SO Kickapoo-LaF          26-00.00     2  
  8 Frank, Janelle            JR Melrose Mind          25-05.25     1  
  9 Denter, Anna              SR Royall                25-01.25  
 10 Danklefson, Elizabeth     FR Wonewoc Cent          24-00.25  
 11 LaVoy, Nicole             FR Necedah               22-08.75  
 -- Hansen, Caitlin           SR Cashton                     ND  
 -- Barlow, Callie            SR North Crawfo                ND  
 -- Powell, Jennifer          JR North Crawfo                ND  
 -- Burkhardt, Kali           FR Bangor                      ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hundt, Maryann            SO Bangor                32-01.00    10  
  2 Cook, Becky               SO Necedah               30-08.25     8  
  3 Luxton, Briehn            SO Brookwood             29-09.50     6  
  4 Arentz, Nicole            JR Cashton               29-07.50     5  
  5 Ponterio, Val             JR Melrose Mind          28-06.75     4  
  6 Waldera, Brooke           SR Melrose Mind          27-00.25     3  
  7 Barr, Larissa             JR North Crawfo          26-05.50     2  
  8 Fanning, Lauren           SR Cashton               26-01.00     1  
  9 Conley, Megan             FR Royall                25-09.00  
 10 Sime, Kate                JR North Crawfo          25-04.00  
 11 Sullivan, Eliscia         SO Wonewoc Cent          24-06.50  
 12 Barlow, Callie            SR North Crawfo          24-01.75  
 13 Wagner, Dannielle         JR Necedah               24-00.50  
 14 O'Brien, Nichole          SO Brookwood             23-03.25  
 15 Delrio, Silvia            SR Royall                23-00.25  
 16 Hess, Jillian             SO Ithaca                22-11.00  
 17 Wilcox, Amy               SO Bangor                22-04.50  
 18 Gregar, Hope              FR New Lisbon            21-07.50  
 19 Parker, Allie             JR Ithaca                21-03.00  
 20 Chipman, Emily            FR Wonewoc Cent          20-11.25  
 21 Todd, Halli               SO Necedah               20-09.50  
 22 Ekelberry, Emily          FR Ithaca                19-11.75  
 23 Brandsma, Jessica         SO Brookwood             18-09.00  
 24 Riedl, Alyssa             FR Royall                17-10.00  
 25 Gerdes, Leslie            SO New Lisbon            16-00.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hess, Jillian             SO Ithaca                   83-09    10  
  2 Fanning, Lauren           SR Cashton                  79-01     8  
  3 Cook, Becky               SO Necedah                  79-01     6  
  4 Hundt, Maryann            SO Bangor                   77-02     5  
  5 Rodenberg, Samantha       SO Melrose Mind             75-10     4  
  6 Sime, Kate                JR North Crawfo             75-04     3  
  7 Leis, Jessica             JR Cashton                  74-01     2  
  8 Arentz, Nicole            JR Cashton                  72-05     1  
  9 Delrio, Silvia            SR Royall                   68-00  
 10 Buchholz, Kelly           SO Brookwood                67-04  
 11 Wagner, Dannielle         JR Necedah                  62-02  
 12 Miller, Jenna             FR Kickapoo-LaF             59-11  
 13 Conley, Megan             FR Royall                   59-10  
 14 Baggs, Tori               FR Royall                   58-11  
 15 Barr, Larissa             JR North Crawfo             58-06  
 16 Burke, Arica              JR Ithaca                   58-04  
 17 Wilcox, Amy               SO Bangor                   51-11  
 18 Sullivan, Eliscia         SO Wonewoc Cent             51-06  
 19 Gerdes, Leslie            SO New Lisbon               50-09  
 20 Brandsma, Jessica         SO Brookwood                50-06  
 21 Luxton, Briehn            SO Brookwood                50-05  
 22 Todd, Halli               SO Necedah                  50-02  
 23 Gregar, Hope              FR New Lisbon               45-11  
 24 Chipman, Emily            FR Wonewoc Cent             41-07  
 25 Cook, Tammy               SR Wonewoc Cent             38-02  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Tyson              SR Melrose Mind             11.42   3   10  
  2 Shepherd, Jimmy           SO Brookwood                11.43   3    8  
  3 Gasper, Brannon           SR Ithaca                   11.65   2    6  
  4 Cook, Jon                 SR North Crawfo             11.89   3    5  
  5 Hundt, Nolan              SR Cashton                  12.00   3    4  
  6 Mueller, Kurtus           SR Kickapoo-LaF             12.10   3    3  
  7 Doskocil, Evan            JR North Crawfo             12.38   3    2  
  8 Christians, Joe           JR Bangor                   12.54   2    1  
  9 Alexander, Nathan         SR Kickapoo-LaF             12.57   2 
 10 Hatlevig, Andrew          JR Melrose Mind             12.68   3 
 11 Reeves, Charles           SO New Lisbon               12.77   2 
 12 Woodward, Killian         JR Melrose Mind             12.92   3 
 13 Pillar, Tim               FR New Lisbon               13.23   2 
 14 LeClaire, Tyler           JR Cashton                  13.77   2 
 15 Fank, Sean                JR New Lisbon               13.86   2 
 16 Vieth, Logan              SO Cashton                  14.02   1 
 17 Christopher, Justin       FR Ithaca                   16.15   1 
 18 Ludlum, Peter             FR Wonewoc Cent             16.48   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Young, Tyson              SR Melrose Mind             23.09   3   10  
  2 Shepherd, Jimmy           SO Brookwood                24.04   3    8  
  3 Hundt, Nolan              SR Cashton                  24.30   3    6  
  4 Gasper, Brannon           SR Ithaca                   24.35   2    5  
  5 McCann, John              JR New Lisbon               25.15   3    4  
  6 Benish, Matt              SO Royall                   25.46   3    3  
  7 Doskocil, Evan            JR North Crawfo             25.47   3    2  
  8 Campbell, Sawyer          SR Royall                   25.78   2    1  
  9 Jensen, Anthony           FR Melrose Mind             26.09   2 
 10 Nelson, Zach              JR Brookwood                26.84   2 
 11 Pillar, Tim               FR New Lisbon               27.07   2 
 12 Davis, Dayun              SO Royall                   28.23   1 
 13 Lepke, Ben                SR Kickapoo-LaF             28.25   2 
 14 Vieth, Logan              SO Cashton                  28.34   1 
 15 Fank, Sean                JR New Lisbon               28.37   1 
 16 Klinkner, Dillan          SO Cashton                  28.96   1 
 17 Miller, Derek             SO Brookwood                29.40   1 
 18 Falk, Kale                FR Kickapoo-LaF             29.86   1 
 19 Ludlum, Peter             FR Wonewoc Cent             35.62   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodenberg, Ben            SR Melrose Mind             53.60   3   10  
  2 McCormick, Dominick       SR North Crawfo             54.27   3    8  
  3 Stewart, Brett            JR Necedah                  55.10   3    6  
  4 Thonesen, Andrew          JR Royall                   55.40   2    5  
  5 Zirbel, Matt              JR North Crawfo             57.31   2    4  
  6 Dobbs, Nick               SR Melrose Mind             57.83   3    3  
  7 Cook, Andrew              JR Necedah                1:00.22   2    2  
  8 Marfilius, Austin         FR Wauzeka Steu           1:03.42   2    1  
  9 Davis, Dayun              SO Royall                 1:05.37   1 
 10 Yocum, Dalton             FR Kickapoo-LaF           1:05.61   1 
 11 McAnany, Matt             JR Brookwood              1:07.35   3 
 12 Levy, Sean                SR Kickapoo-LaF           1:11.42   1 
 13 Christopher, Justin       FR Ithaca                 1:17.47   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCormick, Dominick       SR North Crawfo           2:03.26    10  
  2 Stelter, Anthony          SR Melrose Mind           2:04.56     8  
  3 Hatfield, Matt            SR Kickapoo-LaF           2:14.61     6  
  4 Peters, Kyle              SR Melrose Mind           2:15.80     5  
  5 Rohlander, Thilo          JR Ithaca                 2:16.04     4  
  6 Gibbons, Trevor           SO New Lisbon             2:16.43     3  
  7 McCann, Zach              FR North Crawfo           2:17.51     2  
  8 McAnany, Billy            FR Brookwood              2:17.94     1  
  9 Belmonte, Greg            JR Necedah                2:22.85  
 10 Ness, Gabe                FR Royall                 2:26.94  
 11 Cook, Andrew              JR Necedah                2:31.91  
 12 Baldwin, Lance            FR Brookwood              2:33.28  
 13 Pulda, Curtis             JR Wauzeka Steu           2:36.88  
 14 Eberhardt, Daniel         FR Wonewoc Cent           2:39.30  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stelter, Anthony          SR Melrose Mind           4:52.39    10  
  2 Peters, Kyle              SR Melrose Mind           5:01.32     8  
  3 Allbaugh, Curtis          JR North Crawfo           5:01.86     6  
  4 Hatfield, Matt            SR Kickapoo-LaF           5:02.07     5  
  5 Baldwin, Lance            FR Brookwood              5:03.09     4  
  6 Smith, Jacob              FR New Lisbon             5:09.81     3  
  7 McCormick, Dominick       SR North Crawfo           5:15.11     2  
  8 Belmonte, Greg            JR Necedah                5:16.72     1  
  9 Keykendall, Corey         SO Wauzeka Steu           5:25.57  
 10 Leis, Jeremy              SR Brookwood              5:26.47  
 11 Miller, Zach              SO North Crawfo           5:29.51  
 12 Ness, Gabe                FR Royall                 5:38.00  
 13 Ziebell, Brandon          FR Necedah                5:50.01  
 14 Bjornstad, Matt           SO Cashton                5:54.16  
 15 Eberhardt, Daniel         FR Wonewoc Cent           5:56.03  
 16 Dvorak, Cody              FR Kickapoo-LaF           6:16.07  
 17 Spurgeon, Steven          JR Wonewoc Cent           6:39.44  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rodenberg, Ben            SR Melrose Mind          11:22.95    10  
  2 Leis, Jeremy              SR Brookwood             11:53.98     8  
  3 Ziebell, Brandon          FR Necedah               12:11.18     6  
  4 Ponterio, Vinnie          SO Melrose Mind          12:15.83     5  
  5 Allbaugh, Curtis          JR North Crawfo          12:33.46     4  
  6 Bjornstad, Matt           SO Cashton               13:58.65     3  
  7 Weber, Brad               FR Necedah               15:20.20     2  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, James            SR Melrose Mind             18.05   2   10  
  2 O'Donnell, Joe            JR Kickapoo-LaF             18.87   2    8  
  3 Urban, Ethan              SR Hillsboro                18.88   1    6  
  4 Lash, Darin               JR Melrose Mind             19.24   2    5  
  5 Homsembath, Jemmison      SR North Crawfo             19.33   2    4  
  6 Abernathy, Jason          SO North Crawfo             19.78   2    3  
  7 DeGuire, Christian        SO Necedah                  19.93   2    2  
  8 Wendorf, Justin           JR Kickapoo-LaF             20.76   2    1  
  9 Krueger, Trent            SO Bangor                   21.69   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, James            SR Melrose Mind             43.59   3   10  
  2 Stetzer, Nathan           SR Melrose Mind             45.71   3    8  
  3 Urban, Ethan              SR Hillsboro                45.90   3    6  
  4 Giese, Brock              JR Brookwood                46.97   2    5  
  5 Homsembath, Jemmison      SR North Crawfo             47.02   2    4  
  6 Morlan, Drew              SO Royall                   47.34   3    3  
  7 Morales, Alex             JR North Crawfo             49.28   3    2  
  8 O'Donnell, Joe            JR Kickapoo-LaF             49.37   2    1  
  9 DeGuire, Christian        SO Necedah                  49.76   3 
 10 Riedl, Andy               SR Royall                   50.48   2 
 11 Krueger, Trent            SO Bangor                   54.46   2 
 12 Miller, Derek             SO Brookwood                56.45   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Necedah                                               47.83   2   10  
  2 North Crawford                                        48.11   2    8  
  3 Brookwood                                             49.18   2    6  
  4 Melrose Mindoro                                       49.62   2    5  
  5 New Lisbon                                            51.47   2    4  
  6 Kickapoo-LaFarge                                      51.99   2    3  
  7 Cashton                                               53.11   1    2  
  8 Wauzeka Steuben                                       59.22   1    1  
  9 Wonewoc Center                                      1:01.73   1 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Melrose Mindoro                                     1:42.68   2   10  
  2 Cashton                                             1:43.12   2    8  
  3 Necedah                                             1:44.00   2    6  
  4 North Crawford                                      1:44.56   1    5  
  5 Wonewoc Center                                      1:54.73   2    4  
  6 New Lisbon                                          1:55.90   1    3  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Royall                                              3:48.36   2   10  
  2 Melrose Mindoro                                     3:53.85   2    8  
  3 Wonewoc Center                                      4:07.15   2    6  
  4 Kickapoo-LaFarge                                    4:15.42   1    5  
  5 New Lisbon                                          4:16.15   2    4  
  6 Brookwood                                           4:27.87   1    3  
 -- Necedah                                                  DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Crawford                                      9:05.72    10  
  2 Royall                                              9:11.64     8  
  3 Necedah                                             9:24.30     6  
  4 Wonewoc Center                                      9:41.06     5  
  5 Melrose Mindoro                                     9:41.64     4  
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCann, John              JR New Lisbon             5-10.00    10  
  2 Weiss, Jay                SR Wonewoc Cent           5-08.00     8  
  3 Hatfield, Matt            SR Kickapoo-LaF           5-02.00     5  
  3 Lash, Darin               JR Melrose Mind           5-02.00     5  
  3 Abernathy, Jason          SO North Crawfo           5-02.00     5  
  6 McCormick, Dominick       SR North Crawfo           5-02.00     3  
  7 Kloety, Garrett           SO Cashton                5-00.00     2  
  8 Kirchner, Chris           SR Melrose Mind           5-00.00     1  
  9 Mueller, Kurtus           SR Kickapoo-LaF           4-10.00  
 10 LeClaire, Tyler           JR Cashton                4-10.00  
 11 Eberhardt, Daniel         FR Wonewoc Cent           4-08.00  
 12 Vieth, Logan              SO Cashton                4-04.00  
 -- Gibbons, Trevor           SO New Lisbon                  NH  
 -- Burkhardt, Jason          JR Bangor                      NH  
 -- Dammen, Andy              SR Necedah                     NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stelter, Anthony          SR Melrose Mind          19-04.75    10  
  2 Giese, Brock              JR Brookwood             19-02.00     8  
  3 Young, Tyson              SR Melrose Mind          18-04.25     6  
  4 Pharo, Jake               SR Wonewoc Cent          18-02.50     5  
  5 Slattery, Raphael         SR Cashton               18-00.00     4  
  6 Stetzer, Shawn            SO Bangor                17-01.75     3  
  7 Weiss, Jay                SR Wonewoc Cent          17-01.50     1.5
  7 Morales, Alex             JR North Crawfo          17-01.50     1.5
  9 Cook, Jon                 SR North Crawfo          16-08.50  
 10 Shepherd, Jimmy           SO Brookwood             16-08.00  
 11 Stumlin, Jake             SR Bangor                15-11.50  
 11 McCracken, Ryan           FR Wonewoc Cent          15-11.50  
 13 Nelson, Zach              JR Brookwood             15-09.50  
 14 Cook, Andrew              JR Necedah               15-07.25  
 15 Heal, Vince               SR Kickapoo-LaF          15-02.75  
 16 Bjornstad, Matt           SO Cashton               14-08.75  
 17 Osborne, Trevor           JR Ithaca                14-07.25  
 18 Keykendall, Corey         SO Wauzeka Steu          14-06.75  
 19 Alexander, Nathan         SR Kickapoo-LaF          13-11.50  
 20 Huffar, Garrett           FR Ithaca                13-09.50  
 21 Marfilius, Austin         FR Wauzeka Steu          13-08.00  
 22 Weigel, Ryan              SR Necedah               13-04.75  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCann, John              JR New Lisbon            38-00.00    10  
  2 Giese, Brock              JR Brookwood             37-06.00     8  
  3 Kirchner, Chris           SR Melrose Mind          36-03.50     6  
  4 Morales, Alex             JR North Crawfo          36-01.50     5  
  5 Weiss, Jay                SR Wonewoc Cent          34-07.75     4  
  6 Abernathy, Jason          SO North Crawfo          34-01.00     3  
  7 Burkhardt, Jason          JR Bangor                33-09.50     2  
  8 Nelson, Zach              JR Brookwood             32-11.50     1  
  9 Osborne, Trevor           JR Ithaca                32-08.75  
 10 Krajewski, Cory           SO Bangor                32-04.50  
 11 Belmonte, Greg            JR Necedah               30-08.50  
 12 Magee, Sean               JR Ithaca                30-05.25  
 13 Lepke, Lee                FR Kickapoo-LaF          30-01.00  
 14 Riedl, Andy               SR Royall                29-08.75  
 15 Marfilius, Austin         FR Wauzeka Steu          29-02.75  
 16 Davis, Dayun              SO Royall                28-08.00  
 17 Lepke, Ben                SR Kickapoo-LaF          28-03.25  
 18 Polk, Jordan              FR Wonewoc Cent          26-02.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sutton, Robbie            SR Cashton               39-02.50    10  
  2 Dobbs, Nick               SR Melrose Mind          38-05.50     8  
  3 Hatlevig, Andrew          JR Melrose Mind          36-11.75     6  
  4 Bahr, Tyler               JR Cashton               35-09.50     5  
  5 Weber, Mike               SR Necedah               35-09.00     4  
  6 Sullivan, Ethan           JR Wonewoc Cent          34-11.50     3  
  7 Sackman, Mike             SR Ithaca                34-11.50     2  
  8 Kraus, Ethan              JR Necedah               34-09.25     1  
  9 Winsor, Adam              JR North Crawfo          34-07.00  
 10 Rohlander, Thilo          JR Ithaca                34-05.00  
 11 Dutscheck, Peter          SR Necedah               33-02.50  
 12 Von Ruden, Cody           FR Cashton               32-05.50  
 13 Hess, Jordon              JR Ithaca                31-08.25  
 14 Alexander, Brandon        JR Kickapoo-LaF          31-07.00  
 15 Pillar, Tim               FR New Lisbon            30-03.00  
 16 Hemmersbach, Josh         FR Cashton               29-11.50  
 17 Flansburgh, Dustin        SO Wauzeka Steu          29-09.75  
 18 Murphy, Jacob             SO Royall                29-05.75  
 19 McCracken, Ryan           FR Wonewoc Cent          29-03.00  
 20 Vaassen, Kody             SO Royall                29-03.00  
 21 Washetas, Brendan         FR New Lisbon            29-00.00  
 22 Stoikes, Alex             FR Brookwood             25-00.25  
 23 Flansburgh, Dylan         FR Wauzeka Steu          23-04.50  
 24 Donaldson, Chase          FR Brookwood             22-03.75  
 25 Anderson, Dylon           FR Kickapoo-LaF          21-11.50  
 26 Wright, Tyler             FR Kickapoo-LaF          21-08.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weber, Mike               SR Necedah                 124-11    10  
  2 Chandler, Dylan           SR Melrose Mind            107-03     8  
  3 Schmidt, Jake             JR Bangor                  104-00     6  
  4 Sutton, Robbie            SR Cashton                 103-10     5  
  5 Flansburgh, Dustin        SO Wauzeka Steu            100-03     4  
  6 Dutscheck, Peter          SR Necedah                  96-02     3  
  7 Sullivan, Ethan           JR Wonewoc Cent             91-07     2  
  8 Gasper, Brannon           SR Ithaca                   91-02     1  
  9 Hoerres, Tyler            JR Melrose Mind             91-01  
 10 Levy, Sean                SR Kickapoo-LaF             90-02  
 11 Wendorf, Justin           JR Kickapoo-LaF             88-08  
 12 Von Ruden, Cody           FR Cashton                  86-03  
 13 Bahr, Tyler               JR Cashton                  82-10  
 14 Pierce, Luke              SO Bangor                   82-02  
 14 Vaassen, Kody             SO Royall                   82-02  
 16 Barlow, Luke              JR North Crawfo             80-07  
 17 Murphy, Jacob             SO Royall                   79-07  
 18 Sackman, Mike             SR Ithaca                   79-05  
 19 Hemmersbach, Josh         FR Cashton                  78-05  
 20 Winsor, Adam              JR North Crawfo             76-01  
 21 Young, Noah               SR Kickapoo-LaF             73-01  
 22 Raabe, Andrew             FR New Lisbon               67-01  
 23 Hess, Jordon              JR Ithaca                   63-09  
 24 Askow, Andy               FR Necedah                  62-10  
 25 Donaldson, Chase          FR Brookwood                60-01  
 26 Stoikes, Alex             FR Brookwood                58-09  
 27 Flansburgh, Dylan         FR Wauzeka Steu             52-08  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cashton                    170.50     2) Melrose Mindoro           106.50
    3) Necedah                     70        4) Ithaca                     52   
    5) North Crawford              45.50     6) New Lisbon                 43.50
    7) Brookwood                   41        8) Kickapoo-LaFarge           35   
    9) Wauzeka Steuben             30        9) Bangor                     30   
   11) Royall                      22       12) Wonewoc Center             13   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Melrose Mindoro            189        2) North Crawford             98.50
    3) Brookwood                   60        4) Necedah                    59   
    5) Cashton                     49        6) New Lisbon                 41   
    7) Wonewoc Center              38.50     8) Kickapoo-LaFarge           37   
    9) Royall                      30       10) Ithaca                     18   
   11) Hillsboro                   12       11) Bangor                     12   
   13) Wauzeka Steuben              6