Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                      Reedsville Invitational - 4/25/2009                      
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                            Reedsville High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reedsville                                       11:19.80   11:15.90   10   
  2 Hilbert                                          11:37.26   11:35.12    8   
  3 Manitowoc Lutheran                               11:40.00   11:55.17    6   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiel                                              8:53.00    8:50.73   10   
  2 Howards Grove                                     9:04.00    9:01.80    8   
  3 Reedsville                                        9:27.00    9:21.22    6   
  4 Hilbert                                           9:59.88   10:03.28    5   
  5 Manitowoc Lutheran                               10:55.00   10:29.62    4   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Albert, Sarah             JR Howards Grov           13.00      13.44Q  2 
  2 Krueger, Whitney          JR Hilbert                14.20      13.64Q  1 
  3 Brochtrup, Jennifer       SR Reedsville             13.60      14.15Q  3 
  4 Heafy, Meg                FR Reedsville             13.30      13.83Q  1 
  5 Preissner, Mikayla        FR Kiel                   14.00      14.00Q  2 
  6 Brickham, Heather         SO Hilbert                14.50      14.19Q  3 
  7 Ambrosius, Jenna          JR Reedsville             13.80      14.11q  2 
  8 Axell, Elizabeth          SO Wrightstown            14.00      14.73q  2 
  9 Dzekute, Jennifer         JR Wrightstown            15.30      14.92   1 
 10 Schaetz, Molly            JR Kohler                 14.20      14.97   1 
 11 Kuhn, Kayla               JR Elkhart Lake           15.24      15.47   3 
 12 Dorn, Carly               FR Kiel                   17.00      16.73   1 
 13 Schnelle, Amber           SO Manitowoc Lu           14.60      17.81   2 
 14 Valicenti, Tara           SR Kohler                 17.30      18.06   2 
 -- Winter, Audra             FR Manitowoc Lu           12.90         FS   3 
 -- Becker, Maxine            FR Kiel                   13.90         FS   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Albert, Sarah             JR Howards Grov           13.44      13.40   10   
  2 Heafy, Meg                FR Reedsville             13.83      13.63    8   
  3 Krueger, Whitney          JR Hilbert                13.64      13.82    6   
  4 Preissner, Mikayla        FR Kiel                   14.00      13.94    5   
  5 Ambrosius, Jenna          JR Reedsville             14.11      14.02    4   
  6 Brochtrup, Jennifer       SR Reedsville             14.15      14.30    3   
  7 Brickham, Heather         SO Hilbert                14.19      14.58    2   
  8 Axell, Elizabeth          SO Wrightstown            14.73      14.86    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brocker, Andrew           JR Kiel                   11.40      11.79Q  1 
  2 Wleklinski, Matt          FR Howards Grov           11.40      11.83Q  2 
  3 Sweere, Adam              SR Hilbert                12.20      11.80Q  1 
  4 Thieleke, Elliot          JR Howards Grov           12.00      12.03Q  2 
  5 Tesmer, Nick              SO Kohler                 11.60      12.26q  1 
  6 Pennenberg, Andy          SR Wrightstown            12.00      12.32q  2 
  7 Roberson, Tomie           JR Kiel                   12.00      12.34q  2 
  8 Nate, Travis              SR Reedsville             11.90      12.38q  2 
  9 Moldenhauer, Ryan         SO Manitowoc Lu           11.90      12.39   1 
 10 Bannach, Mikko            SR Wrightstown            12.30      12.45   2 
 11 Kosch, Jon                SR Wrightstown            12.20      12.52   1 
 12 Sheehan, Jacob            SR Manitowoc Lu           11.70      12.75   2 
 13 Kees, Kyle                SR Hilbert                13.10      12.86   1 
 14 Sheets, James             FR Elkhart Lake           13.74      15.01   1 
 -- Stauber, Brandon          SO Howards Grov           12.30         FS   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wleklinski, Matt          FR Howards Grov           11.83      11.72   10   
  2 Brocker, Andrew           JR Kiel                   11.79      11.80    8   
  3 Sweere, Adam              SR Hilbert                11.80      11.87    6   
  4 Thieleke, Elliot          JR Howards Grov           12.03      12.02    5   
  5 Tesmer, Nick              SO Kohler                 12.26      12.15    4   
  6 Pennenberg, Andy          SR Wrightstown            12.32      12.29    3   
  7 Roberson, Tomie           JR Kiel                   12.34      12.31    2   
  8 Nate, Travis              SR Reedsville             12.38      12.38    1   
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopitzke, Stephen         SR Elkhart Lake           15.74      16.02Q  2 
  2 Barrette, Chris           JR Kiel                   15.80      16.61Q  1 
  3 Verfuerth, Mike           SO Howards Grov           19.00      17.48Q  1 
  4 Boettcher, Landon         JR Reedsville             17.70      17.65Q  2 
  5 Mueller, Scott            JR Kiel                   17.10      18.67q  1 
  6 Preissner, Kyle           SO Kiel                   18.50      18.78q  2 
  7 Mahner, Cody              FR Manitowoc Lu           18.50      19.22q  1 
  8 Beil, Dylan               JR Hilbert                19.66      19.62q  1 
  9 Jennerman, Nate           SO Howards Grov           20.00      19.91   2 
 10 Ertel, Christian          SO Kohler                 20.40      21.07   2 
 11 Shambureck, Colton        FR Reedsville             19.50      21.21   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barrette, Chris           JR Kiel                   16.61      15.55   10   
  2 Kopitzke, Stephen         SR Elkhart Lake           16.02      16.28    8   
  3 Verfuerth, Mike           SO Howards Grov           17.48      16.94    6   
  4 Boettcher, Landon         JR Reedsville             17.65      17.04    5   
  5 Mueller, Scott            JR Kiel                   18.67      17.79    4   
  6 Preissner, Kyle           SO Kiel                   18.78      18.59    3   
  7 Mahner, Cody              FR Manitowoc Lu           19.22      18.85    2   
  8 Beil, Dylan               JR Hilbert                19.62      19.72    1   
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilsdorf, Danielle        SR Reedsville             17.30      17.52Q  1 
  2 Schoenborn, Alexis        SR Elkhart Lake           17.84      18.26Q  2 
  3 Kluever, Alissa           JR Hilbert                18.81      18.63Q  2 
  4 Mueller, Katie            SO Kiel                   19.80      19.26Q  1 
  5 Brochtrup, Jamie          SO Reedsville             20.70      19.26q  1 
  6 Hartman, Stacy            SO Kiel                   19.20      20.24q  2 
  7 VandenWymelenberg, Hanna  JR Wrightstown            20.30      21.94q  1 
  8 Gilson, Chaka             FR Wrightstown            21.80      21.97q  1 
  9 Sibites, Suzi             JR Wrightstown            22.70      22.48   2 
 10 Hillstrom, Clair          FR Kohler                 21.00      23.28   2 
 11 Zimmermann, Ericka        JR Kohler                 21.20      27.03   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilsdorf, Danielle        SR Reedsville             17.52      17.53   10   
  2 Schoenborn, Alexis        SR Elkhart Lake           18.26      17.65    8   
  3 Kluever, Alissa           JR Hilbert                18.63      18.18    6   
  4 Hartman, Stacy            SO Kiel                   20.24      19.14    5   
  5 Mueller, Katie            SO Kiel                   19.26      19.34    4   
  6 Brochtrup, Jamie          SO Reedsville             19.26      19.44    3   
  7 VandenWymelenberg, Hanna  JR Wrightstown            21.94      21.35    2   
  8 Gilson, Chaka             FR Wrightstown            21.97      22.82    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Genke, Alexis             FR Kiel                 5:46.00    5:53.83   10   
  2 Thieleke, Amy             FR Howards Grov         5:55.00    6:00.56    8   
  3 Naidl, Alyssa             SR Reedsville           6:09.00    6:00.64    6   
  4 Mueller, Rosemary         SO Kiel                 6:18.00    6:06.26    5   
  5 Lau, Kelsey               SR Hilbert              6:27.20    6:20.86    4   
  6 Kleinert, Hillary         JR Manitowoc Lu         6:45.00    6:21.32    3   
  7 Platz, Samantha           SO Kiel                 6:47.00    6:23.92    2   
  8 Larson, Christina         SO Howards Grov         6:20.00    6:28.74    1   
  9 Gaedtke, Kelsey           JR Manitowoc Lu         6:33.00    6:34.24  
 10 Scheuren, Jordyn          SR Kohler               6:57.00    6:47.63  
 11 Castor, Amber             SO Hilbert              7:08.20    6:53.75  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Mitch               JR Hilbert              5:07.90    4:46.80   10   
  2 Scott, Matt               JR Kiel                 4:45.00    4:53.72    8   
  3 Ackley, Matt              JR Howards Grov         4:55.00    5:05.32    6   
  4 Holl, Greg                JR Reedsville           5:14.00    5:10.05    5   
  5 Griswald, Garrett         FR Kohler               5:39.00    5:17.71    4   
  6 Helf, David               FR Kiel                 5:10.00    5:21.75    3   
  7 Schultz, Taylor           FR Reedsville           5:37.00    5:22.54    2   
  8 Miller, Ben               FR Manitowoc Lu         5:34.00    5:25.40    1   
  9 Kaymen, Stanley           JR Kohler               5:37.00    5:34.22  
 10 Opichka, Tanner           FR Wrightstown          5:31.00    5:39.19  
 11 Grybush, Evan             SR Kiel                 4:59.00    5:39.84  
 12 Delvaux, Josh             JR Hilbert              5:52.20    5:42.21  
 13 Armstrong, Andrew         SR Kohler               5:26.00    5:42.25  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reedsville                                        1:55.60    1:57.88   10   
  2 Manitowoc Lutheran                                1:56.40    1:59.51    8   
  3 Hilbert                                           1:59.80    2:00.11    6   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reedsville                                        1:39.00    1:40.20   10   
  2 Kiel                                              1:38.00    1:41.05    8   
  3 Howards Grove                                     1:40.00    1:41.19    6   
  4 Hilbert                                           1:46.76    1:42.10    5   
  5 Wrightstown                                       1:44.00    1:43.10    4   
  6 Kohler                                            1:45.00    1:43.99    3   
  7 Manitowoc Lutheran                                2:02.00    1:58.78    2   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Lexie           JR Hilbert              1:05.40    1:03.35   2  10   
  2 Mathes, Kristin           SO Kiel                 1:04.50    1:03.69   2   8   
  3 Albert, Sarah             JR Howards Grov         1:03.00    1:03.92   2   6   
  4 Genke, Alexis             FR Kiel                 1:07.00    1:08.83   2   5   
  5 Schultz, Anne             FR Reedsville           1:10.20    1:09.24   2   4   
  6 Krueger, Kira             SO Hilbert              1:11.60    1:10.01   2   3   
  7 Gartman, Carissa          SO Kohler               1:13.80    1:10.07   1   2   
  8 Weyenberg, Kate           FR Wrightstown          1:12.70    1:12.58   2   1   
  9 Borchardt, Abby           FR Reedsville           1:13.20    1:12.66   1 
 10 Hartlaub, Rachel          FR Howards Grov         1:13.00    1:13.63   1 
 11 Van Dyke, Natanlie        JR Kohler               1:11.90    1:14.93   2 
 12 Ruechel, Kira             FR Elkhart Lake         1:14.14    1:16.84   1 
 13 Nommensen, Aimee          SR Manitowoc Lu         1:17.00    1:17.59   1 
 14 Saemann, Kara             SO Kohler               1:16.70    1:17.65   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Field, Ethan              JR Kiel                   54.00      55.25   2  10   
  2 Wleklinski, Matt          FR Howards Grov           57.00      56.64   2   8   
  3 Tesmer, Nick              SO Kohler                 54.90      57.14   2   6   
  4 Woods, Josh               SO Wrightstown            55.70      57.14   2   5   
  5 Gilbertson, Jamie         SR Hilbert                58.10      57.21   2   4   
  6 Linck, Alex               SR Kohler                 58.70      57.66   1   3   
  7 Hemauer, Braden           SO Hilbert                57.60      57.78   2   2   
  8 Feldkamp, Steven          JR Wrightstown            56.10      58.81   2   1   
  9 Brick, Alex               JR Reedsville             58.80    1:00.11   1 
 10 Chase, Collin             SO Manitowoc Lu           58.90    1:00.72   1 
 11 Kumbalek, Billy           SO Hilbert              1:02.20    1:02.93   1 
 12 Sheets, James             FR Elkhart Lake         1:14.84    1:14.32   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reedsville                                          53.80      54.79   10   
  2 Manitowoc Lutheran                                  57.70      57.55    8   
  3 Wrightstown                                         57.10      58.48    6   
  4 Hilbert                                           1:01.40    1:00.52    5   
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wrightstown                                         48.70      48.35   10   
  2 Manitowoc Lutheran                                  47.70      48.52    8   
  3 Kiel                                                47.00      49.20    6   
  4 Howards Grove                                       47.00      49.97    5   
  5 Kohler                                              50.50      50.02    4   
  6 Reedsville                                          51.10      50.16    3   
  7 Hilbert                                             50.60      50.24    2   
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kluever, Alissa           JR Hilbert                51.00      50.89   2  10   
  2 Gilsdorf, Danielle        SR Reedsville             54.60      54.17   2   8   
  3 Meisner, Ashley           FR Kiel                   56.00      54.42   2   6   
  4 Hartman, Stacy            SO Kiel                   55.70      55.25   2   5   
  5 VandenWymelenberg, Hanna  JR Wrightstown            55.50      56.86   2   4   
  6 Sickinger, Michelle       SO Manitowoc Lu           57.20      57.64   2   3   
  7 Brochtrup, Jamie          SO Reedsville             59.50      57.79   2   2   
  8 Mueller, Katie            SO Kiel                   57.00    1:00.48   2   1   
  9 Riemer, Alex              FR Hilbert              1:00.20    1:01.92   1 
 10 Zimmermann, Ericka        JR Kohler                 59.90    1:02.38   1 
 11 Hillstrom, Clair          FR Kohler               1:00.00    1:02.63   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kopitzke, Stephen         SR Elkhart Lake           41.54      42.15   2  10   
  2 Barrette, Chris           JR Kiel                   43.50      45.56   2   8   
  3 Boettcher, Landon         JR Reedsville             46.70      47.82   2   6   
  4 Ertel, Christian          SO Kohler                 48.70      48.83   2   5   
  5 Sweere, Tyler             FR Hilbert                50.30      50.79   1   4   
  6 Krueger, Cody             FR Manitowoc Lu           46.60      50.91   2   3   
  7 Shambureck, Colton        FR Reedsville             48.20      51.00   2   2   
  8 Beattie, Derek            SO Reedsville             50.10      51.31   1   1   
  9 Beil, Dylan               JR Hilbert                51.90      53.92   1 
 -- Mahner, Cody              FR Manitowoc Lu           46.70         DQ   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mathes, Kristin           SO Kiel                 2:39.00    2:48.91   10   
  2 Lau, Kelsey               SR Hilbert              2:53.78    2:50.65    8   
  3 Kasten, Brynn             SR Reedsville           2:38.00    2:51.25    6   
  4 Larson, Christina         SO Howards Grov         2:55.00    2:54.76    5   
  5 Krahn, Constance          SR Manitowoc Lu         2:52.00    2:55.79    4   
  6 Weyenberg, Kate           FR Wrightstown          2:50.00    2:58.45    3   
  7 Kluever, Emmalee          FR Hilbert              2:57.40    2:59.46    2   
  8 Collins, Ellie            JR Reedsville           2:40.00    3:00.63    1   
  9 Ruechel, Kira             FR Elkhart Lake         3:13.10    3:09.69  
 10 Saemann, Kara             SO Kohler               3:12.00    3:21.96  
 11 Liebergen, Kelly          FR Wrightstown          3:07.00    3:23.51  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Mitch               JR Hilbert              2:11.20    2:07.64   10   
  2 Esswein, David            FR Kiel                 2:12.00    2:13.48    8   
  3 Gilsdorf, Michael         SO Reedsville           2:10.00    2:15.33    6   
  4 Grybush, Isaiah           SO Kiel                 2:14.00    2:17.26    5   
  5 Ruechel, Adam             JR Elkhart Lake         2:19.14    2:19.04    4   
  6 Vervelde, Collin          SO Howards Grov         2:12.00    2:20.96    3   
  7 Linck, Alex               SR Kohler               2:21.00    2:21.54    2   
  8 Glaser, Zach              SO Howards Grov         2:16.00    2:22.49    1   
  9 Corlett, Jacob            SR Wrightstown          2:23.00    2:27.13  
 10 Bremer, Ethan             SO Reedsville           2:22.00    2:27.46  
 11 Herzog, Ben               SO Manitowoc Lu         2:30.00    2:30.10  
 12 Gilbertson, Cyle          FR Hilbert              2:27.50    2:38.70  
 13 Headrick, Josiah          SO Manitowoc Lu         2:35.00    2:41.06  
 14 Armstrong, Andrew         SR Kohler               2:44.00    2:45.71  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schaffer, Lexie           JR Hilbert                27.40      27.68   3  10   
  2 Albert, Sarah             JR Howards Grov           27.50      28.02   3   8   
  3 Winter, Audra             FR Manitowoc Lu           28.00      28.10   3   6   
  4 Heafy, Meg                FR Reedsville             28.30      28.43   3   5   
  5 White, Carlee             JR Reedsville             27.90      28.43   3   4   
  6 Preissner, Mikayla        FR Kiel                   29.00      29.21   3   3   
  7 Becker, Maxine            FR Kiel                   29.00      29.54   3   2   
  8 LeClair, Kristin          JR Manitowoc Lu           29.40      29.57   2   1   
  9 Klister, Karissa          SO Wrightstown            29.60      30.12   2 
 10 Halbach, Katie            SR Hilbert                31.30      30.57   2 
 11 Meisner, Ashley           FR Kiel                   29.30      30.63   2 
 12 Gartman, Carissa          SO Kohler                 31.40      31.78   2 
 13 Miller, Katrina           FR Manitowoc Lu           30.40      32.36   2 
 14 Hartlaub, Rachel          FR Howards Grov           32.00      33.26   1 
 15 Kuhn, Kayla               JR Elkhart Lake           33.64      34.14   1 
 16 Valicenti, Tara           SR Kohler                 39.10      38.47   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sweere, Adam              SR Hilbert                24.20      23.87   2  10   
  2 Wleklinski, Matt          FR Howards Grov           23.70      24.03   2   8   
  3 Field, Ethan              JR Kiel                   23.90      24.39   2   6   
  4 Kosch, Jon                SR Wrightstown            24.20      24.91   2   5   
  5 Koeser, Alex              JR Kiel                   24.50      24.98   2   4   
  6 Horness, Collin           JR Howards Grov           24.30      25.13   2   3   
  7 Hammann, Nick             FR Kiel                   24.80      25.15   2   2   
  8 Nett, Conner              SO Hilbert                26.00      25.65   1   1   
  9 Ambrosius, Jacob          JR Reedsville             25.20      25.74   2 
 10 Jones, Kyle               FR Wrightstown            25.70      25.78   1 
 11 Sheehan, Jacob            SR Manitowoc Lu           25.60      26.47   1 
 12 Klotz, Mav                JR Hilbert                26.92      26.98   1 
 13 LeClair, Joel             SO Manitowoc Lu           27.80      27.17   1 
 14 Sheets, James             FR Elkhart Lake           32.84      31.77   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Genke, Alexis             FR Kiel                12:57.00   12:52.10   10   
  2 Thieleke, Amy             FR Howards Grov        13:00.00   12:53.37    8   
  3 Naidl, Alyssa             SR Reedsville          13:32.90   13:22.91    6   
  4 Mueller, Rosemary         SO Kiel                13:46.00   13:46.68    5   
  5 Wiese, Sam                FR Hilbert             13:30.10   13:57.12    4   
  6 Draxler, Michelle         FR Wrightstown         14:17.00   14:01.81    3   
  7 Platz, Samantha           SO Kiel                14:17.00   14:11.69    2   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gries, Kevin              JR Howards Grov        10:22.00   10:35.95   10   
  2 Scott, Matt               JR Kiel                10:33.00   10:47.65    8   
  3 Mugan, Ryan               SO Howards Grov        10:43.00   10:57.17    6   
  4 Connell, Nathan           SO Reedsville          11:06.00   10:58.12    5   
  5 Holl, Greg                JR Reedsville          11:07.00   11:02.63    4   
  6 Winkel, Jacob             JR Kiel                11:20.00   11:12.39    3   
  7 Griswald, Garrett         FR Kohler              11:28.00   11:21.83    2   
  8 Lau, Logan                SR Kiel                10:52.00   11:32.14    1   
  9 Russman, Matt             JR Elkhart Lake        11:56.90   11:55.03  
 10 Franzcek, Elliot          FR Hilbert             12:32.90   12:02.62  
 11 Smith, Zach               SO Manitowoc Lu        12:48.00   12:22.15  
 12 Kaymen, Stanley           JR Kohler              13:02.00   12:27.68  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiel                                              4:25.00    4:29.69   10   
  2 Hilbert                                           4:39.37    4:35.52    8   
  3 Reedsville                                        4:47.60    4:51.61    6   
  4 Kohler                                            4:55.00    4:59.15    5   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiel                                              3:40.00    3:43.16   10   
  2 Hilbert                                           3:57.00    3:43.50    8   
  3 Reedsville                                        3:49.00    3:51.85    6   
  4 Howards Grove                                     3:51.00    3:56.71    5   
  5 Kohler                                            4:06.00    3:57.66    4   
  6 Manitowoc Lutheran                                3:59.80    4:10.77    3   
  7 Wrightstown                                       4:02.50    4:11.12    2   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dzekute, Jennifer         JR Wrightstown          4-10.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Axell, Elizabeth          SO Wrightstown          5-03.00   J4-08.00    8   
  3 Winter, Audra             FR Manitowoc Lu         4-10.00   J4-08.00    6   
  4 Mangin, Michelle          JR Reedsville           5-00.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Mueller, Katie            SO Kiel                 4-08.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Kasper, Val               JR Hilbert              4-08.00    4-02.00    3   
  7 Duchow, Britta            SO Hilbert              4-04.00   J4-02.00    2   
  8 Schaffer, Lexie           JR Hilbert              4-10.00   J4-02.00    1   
 -- Robley, Brianna           JR Manitowoc Lu         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Malley, Katie             JR Manitowoc Lu         4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nate, Travis              SR Reedsville           6-00.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Boettcher, Landon         JR Reedsville           5-06.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Wiese, Ross               SR Wrightstown          5-00.00   J5-02.00    6   
  4 Kosch, Matt               FR Wrightstown          5-00.00    5-00.00    4.50
  4 Herzog, Isaiah            SO Kiel                 5-08.00    5-00.00    4.50
 -- Klotz, Mav                JR Hilbert              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Opichka, Tanner           FR Wrightstown          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Marzano, Frank            JR Kohler               5-00.00         NH  
 -- Rabe, Duston              SO Howards Grov         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Horness, Collin           JR Howards Grov         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Moldenhauer, Ryan         SO Manitowoc Lu         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Schwede, Jon              SO Manitowoc Lu         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Rodrieguez, Alan          SO Kohler               5-02.00         NH  
 -- Tesmer, Nick              SO Kohler               5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VandenWymelenberg, Hanna  JR Wrightstown          7-00.00    7-00.00   10   
  2 Webster, Kiya             SR Reedsville           6-06.00    6-06.00    8   
  3 Kasten, Ivy               JR Reedsville           7-00.00   J6-06.00    6   
  4 Bierstecker, Jade         JR Wrightstown          5-00.00    5-06.00    5   
 -- Kloehn, Carlie            JR Hilbert              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Halbach, Katie            SR Hilbert              7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ambrosius, Jacob          JR Reedsville          10-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Martzahl, Jordan          SR Wrightstown          9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Beil, Dylan               JR Hilbert              8-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Cummings, Levi            SO Hilbert              7-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Lorrigan, Kevin           FR Reedsville           8-00.00   J7-06.00    4   
  6 Corlett, Zach             SR Wrightstown          7-06.00   J7-06.00    3   
 -- Braeger, Jon              FR Wrightstown          6-06.00         NH  
 -- Diedrich, Marcus          JR Hilbert              7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LeClair, Kristin          JR Manitowoc Lu        15-01.00   14-05.00   10   
  2 Borchardt, Abby           FR Reedsville                     13-04.50    8   
  3 Krueger, Whitney          JR Hilbert             13-08.00   12-10.50    6   
  4 Schnelle, Amber           SO Manitowoc Lu        12-09.00   12-07.00    5   
  5 Klister, Karissa          SO Wrightstown         12-02.00   12-03.50    4   
  6 Hartlaub, Rachel          FR Howards Grov        13-00.00   11-11.75    3   
  7 Biely, Cara               JR Reedsville          14-04.00   11-11.25    2   
  8 Bierstecker, Jade         JR Wrightstown         11-02.00   11-05.00    1   
 -- Van Dyke, Natanlie        JR Kohler              11-05.00         ND  
 -- Gartman, Carissa          SO Kohler              11-01.00         ND  
 -- Ambrosius, Jenna          JR Reedsville          14-04.00         ND  
 -- Preissner, Mikayla        FR Kiel                14-02.00         ND  
 -- Kuhn, Kayla               JR Elkhart Lake        13-01.00         ND  
 -- Malley, Katie             JR Manitowoc Lu        12-02.00         ND  
 -- Zimmermann, Ericka        JR Kohler              12-11.00         ND  
 -- Ruechel, Kira             FR Elkhart Lake        10-06.00         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Verfuerth, Mike           SO Howards Grov        20-00.00   19-01.00   10   
  2 Rickert, Derek            SR Kiel                19-10.00   18-11.75    8   
  3 Nate, Travis              SR Reedsville          19-06.00   18-09.25    6   
  4 Sullivan, Sam             SR Manitowoc Lu        19-01.00   18-06.00    5   
  5 Liermann, Chris           SR Kiel                19-00.00   18-01.25    4   
  6 Lorrigan, Kyle            JR Reedsville          17-03.00   17-01.25    3   
  7 Klotz, Mav                JR Hilbert             18-03.00   16-09.50    2   
  8 Luebke, Jacob             FR Manitowoc Lu        18-01.00   16-01.00    1   
  9 Ware, Dennis              SO Wrightstown         16-08.00   16-00.50  
 10 Lucht, Erik               JR Wrightstown         15-09.00   14-11.75  
 11 Pennenberg, Andy          SR Wrightstown         16-02.00   14-01.00  
 -- Tesmer, Nick              SO Kohler              19-03.00         ND  
 -- Ameti, Illirian           SO Kohler              16-05.00         ND  
 -- Kopitzke, Stephen         SR Elkhart Lake        20-00.00         ND  
 -- Blake, Dane               JR Elkhart Lake        18-02.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Albert, Sarah             JR Howards Grov        33-00.00   32-06.00   10   
  2 Kasper, Val               JR Hilbert             31-09.00   31-10.00    8   
  3 Brochtrup, Jennifer       SR Reedsville          34-06.00   30-10.00    6   
  4 Brickham, Heather         SO Hilbert             31-06.00   30-01.50    5   
  5 Klister, Karissa          SO Wrightstown         28-06.00   29-10.00    4   
  6 Biely, Cara               JR Reedsville          28-05.00   27-00.50    3   
  7 Beckman, Brit             SO Kiel                27-00.00   25-10.00    2   
 -- Sickinger, Michelle       SO Manitowoc Lu        28-02.00         ND  
 -- Robley, Brianna           JR Manitowoc Lu        28-06.00         ND  
 -- Scheuren, Jordyn          SR Kohler              23-09.00         ND  
 -- Van Dyke, Natanlie        JR Kohler              27-01.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rickert, Derek            SR Kiel                42-06.00   40-07.00   10   
  2 Sullivan, Sam             SR Manitowoc Lu        40-03.00   40-04.00    8   
  3 Verfuerth, Mike           SO Howards Grov        39-00.00   38-11.50    6   
  4 Gilsdorf, Michael         SO Reedsville          36-11.00   38-06.50    5   
  5 Moldenhauer, Ryan         SO Manitowoc Lu        38-07.00   38-04.00    4   
  6 Ware, Dennis              SO Wrightstown         37-04.00  J38-04.00    3   
  7 Liermann, Chris           SR Kiel                39-08.00   38-02.00    2   
  8 Lorrigan, Kyle            JR Reedsville          36-06.00   37-08.00    1   
  9 Herzog, Isaiah            SO Kiel                37-08.00   36-00.00  
 10 Thiel, Alex               SR Reedsville          35-05.00   35-06.00  
 11 Wiese, Ross               SR Wrightstown         33-08.00   34-07.50  
 12 Kosch, Matt               FR Wrightstown         32-05.00   34-03.25  
 13 Sheahan, Mitchell         FR Hilbert             31-00.00   33-07.00  
 -- Wleklinski, Matt          FR Howards Grov        37-00.00         ND  
 -- Linck, Alex               SR Kohler              35-08.00         ND  
 -- Ertel, Christian          SO Kohler              34-09.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nass, Leah                FR Manitowoc Lu          108-11     105-06   10   
  2 Kasper, Val               JR Hilbert                96-02      93-08    8   
  3 White, Carlee             JR Reedsville             89-03      91-02    6   
  4 Schoenborn, Alexis        SR Elkhart Lake          102-01      90-07    5   
  5 Bornemann, Lauren         JR Hilbert                95-05      88-02    4   
  6 Kasten, Brynn             SR Reedsville             79-09      84-01    3   
  7 Henderson, Lauren         SO Kohler                 78-08      83-10    2   
  8 Diny, Maria               JR Wrightstown            65-02      70-08    1   
  9 Meyer, Breanna            JR Kiel                   68-07      63-07  
 10 Pennenberg, Morgan        SO Wrightstown            58-10      61-05  
 11 Saemann, Kara             SO Kohler                 54-02      58-06  
 12 Probst, Rachel            FR Howards Grov           65-00      55-09  
 13 Diny, Elizabeth           FR Wrightstown            55-02      50-04  
 -- Miller, Stephani          SR Manitowoc Lu           60-11         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petrie, Jon               JR Elkhart Lake          145-06     138-10   10   
  2 Brunner, Joe              SR Reedsville            135-06     129-08    8   
  3 Liebzeit, Ridge           JR Hilbert               125-00     115-09    6   
  4 Foelske, Micah            SR Manitowoc Lu          123-04     109-10    5   
  5 Klueger, Chris            FR Howards Grov          114-00     108-08    4   
  6 Brunner, Ben              FR Reedsville            102-09     101-04    3   
  7 Mueller, David            SR Kiel                  102-00      97-04    2   
  8 Bakke, Eric               SR Howards Grov          110-00     J97-04    1   
  9 Gerbers, Alex             SR Wrightstown            97-02      90-07  
 10 Lodes, Eric               SR Kiel                  107-06      82-06  
 11 Reynders, Josh            JR Wrightstown            87-04      81-05  
 12 Herzog, Ben               SO Manitowoc Lu           89-08      77-00  
 13 Kees, Kyle                SR Hilbert                99-07      75-06  
 14 Verstegen, Ben            SR Wrightstown            85-03      73-08  
 15 Erickson, Tyler           SR Elkhart Lake           82-03      70-11  
 16 Kreuger, Michael          FR Kohler                 99-00      56-07  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hackbarth, Jamie          SO Hilbert             32-08.00   33-10.25   10   
  2 Schoenborn, Alexis        SR Elkhart Lake        34-07.00   32-03.00    8   
  3 Nass, Leah                FR Manitowoc Lu        30-03.00   30-10.00    6   
  4 Wittmann, Nicole          JR Hilbert             31-00.00   30-07.00    5   
  5 Henderson, Lauren         SO Kohler              31-11.00   30-01.25    4   
  6 Meyer, Breanna            JR Kiel                32-02.00   29-09.75    3   
  7 Kersten, Jessica          SR Hilbert             31-06.00   28-08.50    2   
  8 Miller, Stephani          SR Manitowoc Lu        29-11.00   27-07.75    1   
  9 Diny, Maria               JR Wrightstown         26-05.00  J27-07.75  
 10 Mueller, Katie            SO Kiel                26-02.00   26-07.00  
 11 Pennenberg, Morgan        SO Wrightstown         23-03.00   26-03.00  
 12 Collins, Ellie            JR Reedsville          26-04.00   24-00.50  
 13 Miller, Katrina           FR Manitowoc Lu        22-11.00   23-00.00  
 14 Hartlaub, Rachel          FR Howards Grov        21-00.00   21-02.00  
 15 Fritsch, Nicole           JR Reedsville          22-08.00   20-11.00  
 16 Diny, Elizabeth           FR Wrightstown         22-06.00   20-04.25  
 17 Probst, Rachel            FR Howards Grov        21-00.00   20-03.00  
 18 Raquet, Cassie            SR Kiel                19-02.00   19-03.75  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Petrie, Jon               JR Elkhart Lake        47-02.00   46-02.50   10   
  2 Kees, Kyle                SR Hilbert             45-01.00   45-09.50    8   
  3 Matznick, Brandon         SR Kiel                43-05.00   40-05.00    6   
  4 Brunner, Joe              SR Reedsville          37-05.00   37-10.00    5   
  5 Salm, Dustin              FR Kiel                40-01.00   37-07.25    4   
  6 Liebzeit, Ridge           JR Hilbert             40-03.00   37-01.75    3   
  7 Knox, Jesse               SR Manitowoc Lu        36-10.00   37-00.75    2   
  8 Reynders, Josh            JR Wrightstown         35-02.00   36-07.25    1   
  9 Klueger, Chris            FR Howards Grov        38-00.00   35-09.00  
 10 Gerbers, Alex             SR Wrightstown         36-08.00   35-08.50  
 11 Bakke, Eric               SR Howards Grov        35-00.00   35-08.25  
 12 Foelske, Micah            SR Manitowoc Lu        41-08.00   35-02.00  
 13 Watson, Justin            SO Wrightstown         32-02.00   33-10.50  
 14 Wleklinski, Nick          JR Howards Grov        34-00.00   30-08.00  
 15 Kreuger, Michael          FR Kohler              31-02.00   30-00.00  
 16 Herzog, Ben               SO Manitowoc Lu        30-06.00   29-06.00  
 17 Erickson, Tyler           SR Elkhart Lake        31-01.00   29-00.50  
 18 Fritsch, Kyle             SR Reedsville          33-04.00   27-03.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Reedsville                 153        2) Hilbert                   146   
    3) Kiel                       107        4) Manitowoc Lutheran         77   
    5) Wrightstown                 64        6) Howards Grove              59   
    7) Elkhart Lake - Glenbeulah   21        8) Kohler                     13   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kiel                       167.50     2) Reedsville                125   
    3) Howards Grove              111        4) Hilbert                    98   
    5) Wrightstown                 55.50     6) Manitowoc Lutheran         48   
    7) Elkhart Lake - Glenbeulah   42        8) Kohler                     37