Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/22/2010 08:36 PM
            Chippewa Falls McDonell Indoor Invitational - 3/22/2010            
                         University of WI - Eau Claire                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sila, Jodi                   Cameron High            8.15       8.05   5  10   
  2 Zumbrock, Ashley             McDonell Cen            8.30       8.14   4   8   
  3 Downes, Hannah               Flambeau                8.00       8.16   5   6   
  4 Gronski, Sam                 Cameron High            8.15       8.17   4   5   
  5 Brion, Molly                 Cameron High            8.15       8.18   5   4   
  6 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall Hi            8.20       8.21   4   3   
  7 Konsela, Shyanda             Colfax                             8.22   1   2   
  8 Bauer, Becca                 Owen-Withee             8.60       8.27   3   1   
  9 Felix, Megan                 Whitehall Hi            8.30       8.27   4 
 10 Gardow, Ari                  McDonell Cen            8.40       8.30   4 
 11 Bodart, Courtney             Elk Mound               8.14       8.42   5 
 12 Rau, Kaitlin                 Owen-Withee             8.60       8.43   3 
 13 Webster, Amber               Gilman                             8.47   2 
 14 Kruger, Alexis               Elk Mound               8.15       8.52   5 
 15 Jerome, Karley               Cornell                 8.80       8.60   3 
 16 Scharlau, Mikayla            Colfax                             8.68   2 
 17 Mikesell, Abby               Colfax                             8.80   2 
 18 Melani, Ranudo               Flambeau                8.00       9.09   5 
 19 Anderson, Jackie             Cornell                10.20       9.19   2 
 20 Kruppe, Kayla                Flambeau                8.20       9.31   4 
 21 Larrabee, Rachel             Elk Mound               9.55       9.32   3 
 22 Emstrom, Kendra              Gilman                             9.39   2 
 23 Wahl, Emily                  McDonell Cen            9.80       9.45   3 
 24 McIntire, Jennifer           Thorp                             10.02   1 
 25 Bowers, Chelsea              Whitehall Hi            8.80      10.32   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Spanel, Joe                  Cameron High            7.10       6.98   5  10   
  2 Emlaw, Mark                  Whitehall Hi            7.30       7.06   4   8   
  3 Johnson, Daric               Elk Mound               6.78       7.06   5   6   
  4 Kvapil, Steven               Cornell                 7.13       7.11   5   5   
  5 Pientok, Jake                Whitehall Hi            7.20       7.13   5   4   
  6 Van Bruggen, Eric            Cameron High            7.22       7.13   5   3   
  7 Christoffel, Greg            Colfax                  7.60       7.21   2   2   
  8 Felske, Levi                 Flambeau                7.60       7.22   2   1   
  9 Leonhard, Tyler              Flambeau                7.30       7.25   4 
 10 Philson, Cecil               Thorp                              7.34   1 
 11 Phelps, Eric                 Cornell                 7.26       7.34   4 
 12 Lambright, Marion            Whitehall Hi            7.30       7.35   4 
 13 Simenson, Dave               Owen-Withee             7.50       7.37   3 
 14 Hill, Kyle                   Owen-Withee             7.60       7.38   2 
 15 Hodowanic, Cody              Gilman                  7.30       7.39   4 
 16 Kaiser, Adam                 Flambeau                7.30       7.39   3 
 17 Dahnke, Dallin               Colfax                  7.75       7.45   2 
 18 Anderson, Andrew             McDonell Cen            5.80       7.55   1 
 19 Hrdlicka, Ethan              Cornell                 7.35       7.59   3 
 20 Halida, Dakota               Owen-Withee             7.50       7.60   3 
 21 Hemplemen, Douglas           Thorp                              7.63   1 
 22 Murel, Al                    Elk Mound               7.59       7.66   2 
 23 Almquist, Alex               Cameron High            7.30       7.67   4 
 24 Mikesell, Zach               Colfax                  7.55       7.72   3 
 25 Her, Yeng                    Elk Mound               7.35       7.86   3 
 26 Risch, Logan                 Gilman                  8.20       8.28   2 
 27 Waichulis, Kelvin            Thorp                              8.33   1 
 28 Burch, Ben                   Gilman                  8.40       8.47   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall Hi            8.80       9.93   4  10   
  2 Anders, Courtney             Flambeau               10.50      10.48   4   8   
  3 Ryba, Lindsey                Owen-Withee            12.00      11.03   3   6   
  4 Krejci, Hannah               McDonell Cen           11.50      11.14   3   5   
  5 Konsela, Shyanda             Colfax                            11.37   1   4   
  6 Peterson, Harley             Whitehall Hi           10.00      11.67   4   3   
  7 Edwards, Paige               Thorp                             11.76   1   2   
  8 Borofka, Baylee              Elk Mound              11.03      11.88   4   1   
  9 Weins, Kristy                Gilman                 11.80      11.99   3 
 10 Kendzierski, Anne            Elk Mound              11.44      12.06   3 
 11 Henning, Jessica             Elk Mound              10.78      12.21   4 
 12 Sikora, Shelby               Colfax                            12.25   2 
 13 Johnson, Hannah              Gilman                 12.20      12.37   2 
 14 Oates, Julie                 Whitehall Hi           11.50      12.65   3 
 15 Czekalski, Samantha          Cameron High           11.30      12.71   4 
 16 Sromek, Megan                Gilman                 12.80      13.07   2 
 17 Davis, Karissa               Cameron High           12.00      14.35   3 
 18 Nelson, Brittany             Thorp                             14.37   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tallier, Corey               Gilman                  8.60       8.36   3  10   
  2 Kuznar, Jake                 Flambeau                9.00       8.47   3   8   
  3 Noe, Logan                   Elk Mound               8.75       9.25   3   6   
  4 Gilbertson, Matt             Whitehall Hi            9.30       9.55   3   5   
  5 Lato, Lucas                  Gilman                  9.60       9.75   3   4   
  6 Zietz, Brock                 Flambeau               10.50       9.78   2   3   
  7 Harriman, Jacob              Cameron High           10.15       9.98   2   2   
  8 Sygulla, Jonathon            Whitehall Hi            9.80      10.58   3   1   
  9 Dokkestul, Bryce             Whitehall Hi           11.00      10.66   2 
 10 Zimmer, Mitch                Elk Mound               9.98      10.86   2 
 11 Zimmer, Will                 Flambeau               12.00      11.12   2 
 12 Parquette, James             Elk Mound              12.10      12.81   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Sarah               Colfax               5:25.00    5:21.27   10   
  2 Ulcej, Abby                  Colfax               5:55.00    6:16.92    8   
  3 Winters, Tori                Flambeau             6:10.00    6:16.96    6   
  4 Kowalczyk, Samantha          Gilman               7:00.00    6:19.08    5   
  5 Noel, Brooke                 Flambeau             6:30.20    6:29.45    4   
  6 Shattuck, Morgan             Owen-Withee          6:20.00    6:38.09    3   
  7 Stellpflug, Morgan           Whitehall Hi         6:00.45    6:42.09    2   
  8 Kneifl, Cailyn               Whitehall Hi         6:45.00    7:13.76    1   
  9 Verdon, Ellie                Colfax               6:10.00    7:18.76  
 10 Argetsinger, Alexa           Cameron High         7:00.00    8:24.78  
 -- Haller, Kiley                Cornell              6:48.50         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scharenbrock, Nate           Flambeau             5:08.10    5:01.46   10   
  2 See, Evin                    McDonell Cen         5:10.00    5:17.29    8   
  3 Larson, Ryan                 Colfax               5:32.00    5:18.86    6   
  4 Rider, John                  McDonell Cen         5:10.00    5:20.86    5   
  5 Schmidt, Jake                Flambeau             5:12.20    5:21.22    4   
  6 Sonnentag, Mitchell          Gilman               5:40.00    5:29.27    3   
  7 Borstad, Jacob               Cameron High         5:30.00    5:30.08    2   
  8 Bihovde, Grant               Cameron High         5:30.00    5:33.29    1   
  9 Herried, Wes                 Whitehall Hi         5:30.00    5:33.82  
 10 Malsom, Jacob                Cameron High         5:30.00    5:35.16  
 11 Parkhurst, John              Cornell              5:51.78    5:35.74  
 12 Szczech, Dustin              Thorp                           5:39.54  
 13 Arnold, Caston               Cornell              6:16.10    5:39.59  
 14 Hall, Mack                   Colfax                          6:08.38  
 15 Conger, Jeff                 Owen-Withee          6:40.00    6:08.77  
 16 Almquist, Matthew            Colfax                          6:13.78  
 17 Wendt, Curtis                Thorp                           6:14.23  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Flambeau                                          2:00.00    1:59.88   2  10   
  2 Cameron High School                               2:03.00    2:00.10   2   8   
  3 Elk Mound                                         2:10.00    2:01.54   1   6   
  4 Colfax                                            2:12.00    2:06.03   1   5   
  5 McDonell Central                                  2:07.00    2:07.12   1   4   
  6 Whitehall High School                             2:02.00    2:08.12   2   3   
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitehall High School                             1:42.00    1:38.80   2  10   
  2 Cameron High School                               1:36.43    1:39.07   2   8   
  3 Elk Mound                                         1:39.00    1:42.80   2   6   
  4 Flambeau                                          1:48.10    1:43.89   1   5   
  5 Owen-Withee                                       1:46.00    1:47.26   2   4   
  6 McDonell Central                                  1:52.00    1:49.50   1   3   
  7 Colfax                                            1:45.00    1:50.85   2   2   
  8 Gilman                                                       1:58.52   1   1   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rothbauer, Amanda            Colfax               1:07.00    1:06.66   5  10   
  2 Stanley, Jade                Flambeau             1:07.30    1:08.17   5   8   
  3 Hoffman, Hillary             Cameron High         1:03.75    1:08.85   5   6   
  4 Zimer, Hailey                Flambeau             1:06.20    1:10.18   5   5   
  5 Peterson, Jadra              Colfax               1:10.00    1:10.64   4   4   
  6 Gardow, Ari                  McDonell Cen         1:10.00    1:11.15   5   3   
  7 Winter, Bianca               Cornell              1:10.20    1:11.91   4   2   
  8 Milkert, Hannah              McDonell Cen         1:18.00    1:15.65   2   1   
  9 Gil, Annie                   Cameron High         1:17.06    1:16.29   2 
 10 Plahuta, Becky               Flambeau             1:15.20    1:16.30   4 
 11 Kyle, Brigit                 Whitehall Hi         1:16.00    1:16.58   3 
 12 Kinnick, Sarah               McDonell Cen         1:17.00    1:16.66   3 
 13 Sromek, Megan                Gilman               1:16.00    1:16.90   3 
 14 Johnson, Hannah              Gilman               1:19.00    1:17.19   2 
 15 Ryba, Lindsey                Owen-Withee          1:22.00    1:18.27   1 
 16 Weins, Kristy                Gilman                          1:19.91   1 
 17 Moeller, Cece                Whitehall Hi         1:20.00    1:20.40   2 
 18 Davis, Karissa               Cameron High         1:14.00    1:21.10   4 
 19 Gerber, Becca                Elk Mound            1:16.20    1:22.54   3 
 20 Fuller, Ariel                Elk Mound            1:15.60    1:24.42   3 
 21 Fuller, Victoria             Elk Mound            1:14.60    1:35.28   4 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sygulla, Ryan                Whitehall Hi           56.00      55.76   6  10   
  2 Pride, Jordon                Whitehall Hi           58.00      56.75   6   8   
  3 Kvapil, Steven               Cornell                55.22      56.79   6   6   
  4 Noel, Mitchel                Flambeau               55.50      57.40   6   5   
  5 Werner, Brandon              Elk Mound            1:04.50      59.37   4   4   
  6 Mortimer, Josh               Cameron High         1:03.00    1:00.38   5   3   
  7 Sygulla, Jonathon            Whitehall Hi         1:01.00    1:00.67   5   2   
  8 Palma, Mikey                 Cameron High         1:04.00    1:01.93   4   1   
  9 Wahl, Joe                    Colfax               1:00.00    1:02.38   5 
 10 Buchmann, Paul               McDonell Cen         1:06.00    1:03.32   4 
 11 Novacovic, Devin             Flambeau             1:01.20    1:04.46   5 
 12 Hemplemen, Douglas           Thorp                           1:04.90   1 
 13 Olejniczak, Connor           Thorp                           1:05.22   1 
 14 Zilka, Filip                 Cornell                59.48    1:05.86   6 
 15 Greenseth, Kyle              McDonell Cen         1:07.00    1:06.60   3 
 16 Kulesa, Jarrod               Gilman               1:20.00    1:07.37   3 
 17 Zey, Nick                    Elk Mound            1:12.35    1:07.86   3 
 18 Gross, Frank                 Elk Mound            1:03.50    1:09.19   4 
 19 Polus, John                  McDonell Cen         1:09.00    1:09.30   3 
 20 Fryza, Josh                  Gilman               1:25.00    1:09.43   3 
 21 Sather, Dillon               Thorp                           1:10.00   2 
 22 Ludvigson, Derek             Flambeau             1:30.00    1:12.69   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moonen, Kortney              Colfax               2:45.00    2:41.18   10   
  2 Pulver, Megan                McDonell Cen         2:46.00    2:43.08    8   
  3 Rothbauer, Brittany          Colfax               2:50.00    2:44.52    6   
  4 Boland, Bryn                 Whitehall Hi         2:50.00    2:48.80    5   
  5 Melby, Stephanie             Whitehall Hi         2:50.00    2:52.33    4   
  6 Makinia, Shelly              Flambeau             2:50.00    2:52.82    3   
  7 Krejchi, Rachel              McDonell Cen         2:59.00    2:53.82    2   
  8 Kopp, Mallory                McDonell Cen         2:59.00    2:53.88    1   
  9 Noel, Brooke                 Flambeau             2:55.20    2:54.45  
 10 Haller, Kiley                Cornell              3:16.68    3:10.53  
 11 Verdon, Ellie                Colfax               3:05.00    3:14.21  
 12 Borreson, Megan              Whitehall Hi         3:20.00    3:14.72  
 13 Davis, Karissa               Cameron High         3:40.00    3:37.64  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seeger, Taylor               Cameron High         2:07.00    2:09.57   10   
  2 Gallick, Travis              Gilman               2:20.00    2:11.67    8   
  3 Bleskachek, Adam             McDonell Cen         2:13.00    2:11.88    6   
  4 Wendt, Curtis                Thorp                           2:28.16    5   
  5 Noel, Mitchel                Flambeau             2:12.30    2:28.65    4   
  6 Szczech, Dustin              Thorp                           2:29.77    3   
  7 Wahl, Greg                   McDonell Cen         2:32.00    2:31.94    2   
  8 England, Austin              Cameron High         2:25.00    2:32.16    1   
  9 Parkhurst, John              Cornell              2:17.09    2:33.29  
 10 Pittman, Bobby               Cameron High         2:40.00    2:34.09  
 11 Matthews, Brian              Whitehall Hi         2:30.00    2:35.08  
 12 Broses, Alex                 McDonell Cen         2:30.00    2:35.97  
 13 Matthews, Tim                Whitehall Hi         2:30.00    2:38.66  
 14 Madsen, Jeppe                Whitehall Hi         2:40.00    2:40.74  
 15 Hall, Mack                   Colfax               2:25.00    2:44.07  
 16 Philson, Aaron               Thorp                           2:47.50  
 17 Feldkamp, Ken                Gilman               2:51.00    2:47.69  
 18 Fagan, Ethan                 Elk Mound            2:36.50    2:48.74  
 19 Tomsen, Spencer              Elk Mound            2:35.50    2:57.81  
 20 Miles, Bryce                 Elk Mound            2:35.56    3:04.36  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zumbrock, Ashley             McDonell Cen           29.80      29.46   6  10   
  2 Felix, Megan                 Whitehall Hi           30.00      29.79   6   8   
  3 Brion, Molly                 Cameron High           30.14      30.25   5   6   
  4 Webster, Amber               Gilman                 31.50      30.34   5   5   
  5 Downes, Hannah               Flambeau               30.00      30.36   6   4   
  6 Konsela, Shyanda             Colfax                            30.40   1   3   
  7 Nellessen, Rachael           Colfax                            30.43   1   2   
  8 Bodart, Courtney             Elk Mound              30.07      30.53   5   1   
  9 Smith, Amanda                Cornell                31.87      31.17   4 
 10 Brown, Kiersten              McDonell Cen           32.50      31.40   3 
 11 Kruger, Alexis               Elk Mound              29.47      31.50   6 
 12 Bauer, Becca                 Owen-Withee            32.00      31.58   4 
 13 Hurlebaus, Jessica           Owen-Withee            34.00      31.93   2 
 14 Nellessen, Samantha          Colfax                            32.49   1 
 15 Edwards, Paige               Thorp                             32.59   2 
 16 Jerome, Karley               Cornell                31.56      32.60   4 
 17 Paulsen, Gabby               Flambeau               31.30      33.09   5 
 18 Rau, Kaitlin                 Owen-Withee            33.00      33.10   3 
 19 Standafer, Alia              Whitehall Hi           32.00      33.20   4 
 20 Kinnick, Sarah               McDonell Cen           32.50      33.71   3 
 21 Emstrom, Kendra              Gilman                            33.78   2 
 22 Schmitt, Holly               Thorp                             33.85   2 
 23 Borofka, Baylee              Elk Mound              34.25      33.85   2 
 24 Sromek, Megan                Gilman                 32.00      34.23   3 
 25 Nelson, Brittany             Thorp                             35.02   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Myren, Cole                  Whitehall Hi           25.00      24.89   5  10   
  2 Leonhard, Tyler              Flambeau               25.60      25.01   4   8   
  3 Law, Tanner                  Whitehall Hi           25.00      25.07   5   6   
  4 Johnson, Daric               Elk Mound              25.00      25.14   5   5   
  5 Rosemeyer, Cody              Gilman                 25.70      25.21   4   4   
  6 Harm, Ben                    Cameron High           25.35      25.50   5   3   
  7 Tallier, Corey               Gilman                 25.80      25.78   4   2   
  8 Philson, Cecil               Thorp                             25.79   1   1   
  9 Phelps, Eric                 Cornell                27.12      25.87   2 
 10 Lambright, Marion            Whitehall Hi           25.50      25.96   4 
 11 Simenson, Dave               Owen-Withee            26.50      26.28   3 
 12 Hrdlicka, Ethan              Cornell                27.36      26.52   2 
 13 Emole, Quinton               Cameron High           25.50      26.83   4 
 14 Mikesell, Zach               Colfax                 26.80      26.88   3 
 15 Smith, Nick                  Owen-Withee            27.20      27.16   2 
 16 Almquist, Alex               Cameron High           25.40      27.24   5 
 17 Halida, Dakota               Owen-Withee            27.00      27.37   3 
 18 Klemp, Jordan                Elk Mound              26.50      27.51   3 
 19 Roshell, Lucas               Elk Mound              30.00      27.65   2 
 20 Zivcic, Cody                 Colfax                            27.69   1 
 21 Rubi, Livingstong            Colfax                            32.29   1 
 22 Smith, Derrick               Thorp                             40.10   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Sarah               Colfax              12:05.00   11:59.83   10   
  2 Bye, Amy                     McDonell Cen        13:40.00   13:40.67    8   
  3 Winters, Tori                Flambeau            13:50.00   13:44.94    6   
  4 Niemi, Isabel                Owen-Withee         13:50.00   14:20.46    5   
  5 Baughman, Brenda             Flambeau            14:00.00   14:43.01    4   
  6 Krejchi, Rachel              McDonell Cen        15:30.00   15:24.53    3   
  7 Halama, Julia                Whitehall Hi        16:00.00   16:20.00    2   
  8 Argetsinger, Alexa           Cameron High        14:00.00   17:31.43    1   
  9 Schnacky, Lynsee             Cameron High        14:00.00   18:23.23  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Scharenbrock, Nate           Flambeau            11:20.10   10:49.55   10   
  2 Wenaas, Matt                 McDonell Cen        11:20.00   11:02.20    8   
  3 Hinwood, Lachlan             Colfax                         11:25.30    6   
  4 Kowalczyk, Steven            Gilman              12:20.00   11:26.97    5   
  5 Kissinger, Ben               Whitehall Hi        12:00.00   11:49.71    4   
  6 Larson, Dakota               McDonell Cen        12:55.00   12:06.85    3   
  7 Bihovde, Grant               Cameron High        11:50.00   12:40.10    2   
  8 Ruf, Michael                 McDonell Cen        12:55.00   13:06.32    1   
  9 Larson, Michael              Colfax                         13:18.97  
 10 Novacovic, Devin             Flambeau            13:00.00   13:19.76  
 11 Schilling, Andrew            Cornell             12:15.00   14:45.32  
 12 Holmstrom, Dan               Cornell             13:55.00   14:52.00  
 13 Philson, Aaron               Thorp                          15:41.18  
 -- Larson, Ryan                 Colfax              13:10.00         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colfax                                            4:40.00    4:35.70   2  10   
  2 Flambeau                                          4:40.00    4:40.69   2   8   
  3 McDonell Central                                  4:46.00    4:52.05   2   6   
  4 Elk Mound                                         4:51.19    5:04.85   2   5   
  5 Owen-Withee                                       4:55.00    5:05.69   1   4   
  6 Cameron High School                               4:58.00    5:11.53   1   3   
  7 Whitehall High School                             4:55.00    5:11.90   2   2   
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitehall High School                             3:50.00    3:53.32   2  10   
  2 Gilman                                            4:10.00    3:56.12   1   8   
  3 McDonell Central                                  4:04.00    3:57.42   2   6   
  4 Cornell                                           4:21.83    3:57.99   1   5   
  5 Elk Mound                                         3:51.52    4:05.25   2   4   
  6 Flambeau                                          4:00.00    4:09.72   2   3   
  7 Colfax                                            4:06.00    4:10.36   2   2   
  8 Cameron High School                               4:10.00    4:12.15   1   1   
  9 Owen-Withee                                       4:40.00    4:13.01   1 
 10 Thorp                                                        4:38.24   1 
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hodowanic, Cody              Gilman               5-04.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Leonhard, Tyler              Flambeau             5-06.00    5-08.00    7   
  2 Tallier, Corey               Gilman               5-04.00    5-08.00    7   
  4 Wieser, Jarred               Elk Mound            5-00.00    5-06.00    5   
  5 Gallick, Travis              Gilman               5-04.00    5-06.00    4   
  6 Gilbertson, Matt             Whitehall Hi         5-02.00    5-06.00    3   
  7 Harriman, Jacob              Cameron High         5-04.00    5-06.00    2   
  8 Fehr, Hayden                 Colfax               5-02.00    5-04.00    1   
  9 Arriola, Pat                 McDonell Cen         5-00.00    5-02.00  
  9 Mack, Nate                   Elk Mound            5-00.00    5-02.00  
 11 Wirkus, Jimi                 Cameron High         5-05.00    5-00.00  
 11 Werner, Brandon              Elk Mound            5-00.00    5-00.00  
 13 Palma, Mikey                 Cameron High         5-04.00    4-10.00  
 13 Matkovich, Dillon            Owen-Withee          5-00.00    4-10.00  
 15 Sather, Dillon               Thorp                           4-08.00  
 -- Waichulis, Kelvin            Thorp                                NH  
 -- Wahl, Tom                    Colfax                               NH  
 -- Novacovic, Devin             Flambeau             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Mathews, Hale                Cornell              4-08.00         NH  
 -- Geiger, Alan                 Owen-Withee          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Olejniczak, Connor           Thorp                                NH  
 -- Langiewicz, Mikey            Thorp                                NH  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall Hi         4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Harrison, Emily              Elk Mound            4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Raihle, Lexi                 McDonell Cen         4-00.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 Bresina, Haley               McDonell Cen         4-04.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Rudd, Heather                Elk Mound            4-06.00    4-04.00    4   
  6 Franz, Bridgett              Elk Mound            4-04.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Plahuta, Becky               Flambeau             4-00.00    4-02.00    2   
  8 Pientok, Anna                Whitehall Hi         4-00.00    4-02.00    1   
  9 Baughman, Brenda             Flambeau             4-00.00    4-00.00  
 10 Johnson, Hannah              Gilman               3-08.00    4-00.00  
 11 Schroeder, Ana               Cornell              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 12 Nellessen, Samantha          Colfax                          3-10.00  
 -- McIntire, Jennifer           Thorp                                NH  
 -- Bethany, Kolpein             McDonell Cen         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Sarah, Almquist              Cameron High         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Schultz, Hannah              Cameron High         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Glasspoole, April            Whitehall Hi         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Langman, Katie               Cameron High         4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Tim                Whitehall Hi        11-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Klemp, John                  Elk Mound            8-00.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Anderson, Andrew             McDonell Cen         9-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Hanson, Danny                Whitehall Hi         9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Matthews, Brian              Whitehall Hi         8-00.00    9-00.00    3.50
  5 Shedd, Peyton                Flambeau             8-00.00    9-00.00    3.50
  7 Szczech, Dustin              Thorp                           9-00.00    2   
  8 Scharenbrock, Mike           Flambeau             8-00.00    9-00.00    1   
  9 Arnold, Caston               Cornell                         8-06.00  
 10 Tarnow, Dakota               Elk Mound            6-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Wendt, Curtis                Thorp                           8-06.00  
 12 Bainter, Jordan              Flambeau             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 13 Klimeck, Dean                Gilman                          7-00.00  
 14 Klemp, Jordan                Elk Mound            6-00.00    7-00.00  
 15 Dahnke, Dallin               Colfax               8-06.00    7-00.00  
 16 Feldkamp, Lucas              Gilman                          6-00.00  
 17 Secraw, Trevor               Colfax                          6-00.00  
 -- Heavilin, Tevin              Cornell              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Rosemeyer, Cody              Gilman              10-00.00         NH  
 -- Zilka, Filip                 Cornell                              NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Heather               Colfax               7-00.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Peterson, Harley             Whitehall Hi         6-06.00    6-00.00    7   
  2 Kyle, Brigit                 Whitehall Hi         7-06.00    6-00.00    7   
  4 Mack, Angie                  Elk Mound            6-00.00    5-00.00    5   
 -- Nelson, Brittany             Thorp                                NH  
 -- Erickson, Rachel             Cornell              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Schroeder, Ana               Cornell                              NH  
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sygulla, Ryan                Whitehall Hi        19-00.00   20-08.00   10   
  2 Logslett, Tanner             Colfax              17-00.00   19-09.00    8   
  3 Emlaw, Mark                  Whitehall Hi        18-05.00   19-04.50    6   
  4 Kvapil, Steven               Cornell                        19-01.50    5   
  5 Kuznar, Jake                 Flambeau            18-06.00   19-01.00    4   
  6 Simenson, Dave               Owen-Withee         19-00.00   18-06.25    3   
  7 Pientok, Jake                Whitehall Hi        19-00.00   18-05.75    2   
  8 Johnson, Daric               Elk Mound           16-00.00   18-00.50    1   
  9 Kaiser, Adam                 Flambeau            17-00.00   17-10.00  
 10 Miller, Garrett              Colfax              17-03.00   17-06.00  
 11 Van Bruggen, Eric            Cameron High        16-00.00   17-05.75  
 12 Wendt, Curtis                Thorp                          17-04.50  
 13 Philson, Cecil               Thorp                          17-00.25  
 14 Wirkus, Jimi                 Cameron High        17-01.00   16-10.50  
 15 Korenuk, Brad                Gilman                         16-08.50  
 16 Susa, Derek                  Elk Mound           17-06.00   16-07.00  
 17 Halida, Dakota               Owen-Withee         17-00.00   16-06.00  
 18 Olejniczak, Spencer          Thorp                          16-04.50  
 19 Radtke, Jake                 Elk Mound           16-00.00   15-10.50  
 20 Hill, Kyle                   Owen-Withee         17-00.00   15-08.00  
 21 Arriola, Pat                 McDonell Cen        16-00.00   13-10.50  
 22 Kulesa, Jarrod               Gilman                         13-10.00  
 23 Zilka, Filip                 Cornell                        13-00.00  
 24 Smith, Derrick               Thorp                           9-01.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bresina, Haley               McDonell Cen        14-07.00   15-07.00   10   
  2 Anders, Courtney             Flambeau            15-06.00   15-02.75    8   
  3 Bender, Jill                 Whitehall Hi        15-00.00   14-11.00    6   
  4 Olson, Katie                 Colfax                         14-06.25    5   
  5 Kruger, Alexis               Elk Mound           14-00.00   14-00.00    4   
  6 Konsela, Shyanda             Colfax                         13-07.25    3   
  7 Makinia, Shelly              Flambeau            13-08.00   13-04.50    2   
  8 Brown, Kiersten              McDonell Cen        13-07.00   13-04.00    1   
  9 Krejci, Hannah               McDonell Cen        13-01.00   13-03.75  
 10 Rau, Kaitlin                 Owen-Withee         13-00.00   13-03.50  
 11 Bauer, Becca                 Owen-Withee         13-00.00   13-02.00  
 12 Bodart, Courtney             Elk Mound           13-06.00   13-01.75  
 13 Brion, Molly                 Cameron High        14-05.00   12-07.50  
 14 Keller, Akoya                Elk Mound           13-00.00   12-04.50  
 15 Dubiel, Samantha             Whitehall Hi        12-00.00   12-00.50  
 16 Edwards, Paige               Thorp                          11-11.50  
 17 Winter, Bianca               Cornell             12-03.00   11-09.50  
 18 Jenson, Lindsay              Colfax                         11-02.25  
 19 Standafer, Alia              Whitehall Hi        13-03.00   10-11.50  
 20 Weins, Kristy                Gilman                         10-10.75  
 21 Emstrom, Kendra              Gilman                         10-04.75  
 22 McIntire, Jennifer           Thorp                           9-08.25  
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Felske, Levi                 Flambeau            38-08.00   38-00.25   10   
  2 Rosemeyer, Cody              Gilman                         37-10.25    8   
  3 Grimm, Ryan                  Elk Mound           35-00.00   37-09.50    6   
  4 Lato, Lucas                  Gilman                         37-05.25    5   
  5 Kelsey, Jakob                Owen-Withee         35-00.00   36-09.00    4   
  6 Myren, Cole                  Whitehall Hi        36-00.00   36-02.00    3   
  7 Wilson, Mark                 Owen-Withee                    35-11.25    2   
  8 Wirkus, Jimi                 Cameron High        36-06.00   35-04.00    1   
  9 Wieser, Jarred               Elk Mound           34-00.00   34-08.50  
 10 Phelps, Eric                 Cornell             33-10.00   33-11.50  
 11 Harriman, Jacob              Cameron High        30-00.00   33-11.25  
 12 Hrdlicka, Ethan              Cornell             37-09.00   33-05.00  
 13 Matthews, Brian              Whitehall Hi        33-06.00   33-03.00  
 14 Arriola, Pat                 McDonell Cen        32-00.00   32-07.00  
 15 Pittman, Bobby               Cameron High        30-00.00   32-06.50  
 16 Klimeck, Dean                Gilman                         32-04.50  
 17 Sygulla, Jonathon            Whitehall Hi        33-00.00   32-01.00  
 18 Secraw, Trevor               Colfax                         31-06.50  
 19 Shedd, Peyton                Flambeau            33-06.00   30-07.50  
 20 Hubbard, Skyler              Elk Mound           30-00.00   29-05.00  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall Hi        32-00.00   33-01.00   10   
  2 Bresina, Haley               McDonell Cen        29-01.00   31-10.50    8   
  3 Anders, Courtney             Flambeau            32-00.00   31-08.50    6   
  4 Rudd, Heather                Elk Mound           30-00.00   30-04.00    5   
  5 Sikora, Shelby               Colfax                         29-09.00    4   
  6 Bender, Jill                 Whitehall Hi        30-00.00   29-02.50    3   
  7 Zumbrock, Ashley             McDonell Cen        27-01.00   29-01.50    2   
  8 Gokey, Katherine             Owen-Withee         29-00.00   29-00.00    1   
  9 Hurlebaus, Jennifer          Owen-Withee         26-00.00   27-04.50  
 10 Webster, Amber               Gilman                         27-03.50  
 11 Hoffman, Hillary             Cameron High        25-02.00   26-08.00  
 11 Keller, Akoya                Elk Mound           28-00.00   26-08.00  
 13 Winter, Bianca               Cornell             25-10.00   26-04.50  
 14 Jenson, Lindsay              Colfax                         26-02.50  
 15 Schellin, Paige              Elk Mound           25-00.00   25-07.50  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Law, Tanner                  Whitehall Hi        39-00.00   42-02.00   10   
  2 Kulesa, David                Thorp                          42-01.50    8   
  3 Deleasky, Dakota             Elk Mound           45-00.00   42-00.00    6   
  4 Sylla, Dillon                Whitehall Hi        37-00.00   38-00.50    5   
  5 Anders, Jesse                Flambeau            35-06.00   36-03.00    4   
  6 Felske, Levi                 Flambeau            39-00.00   35-07.00    3   
  7 Hellmann, Matt               Colfax              36-00.00   35-02.00    2   
  8 Niemi, Josh                  Owen-Withee         31-00.00   34-05.50    1   
  9 Logslett, Aaron              Colfax              36-00.00   33-09.00  
 10 Zey, Nick                    Elk Mound           37-00.00   33-09.00  
 11 Henke, Kyle                  Owen-Withee         31-00.00   33-04.00  
 12 Siemek, Jared                Gilman              30-00.00   33-01.00  
 13 Emole, Quinton               Cameron High        30-00.00   32-08.50  
 14 Franzen, Lawrence            Gilman              27-00.00   32-07.50  
 15 Smith, T.J.                  Whitehall Hi        32-00.00   32-06.00  
 16 Lackey, Greg                 Elk Mound           37-02.00   30-11.00  
 17 England, Austin              Cameron High        30-00.00   30-05.00  
 18 Vojtasek, Matt               Flambeau            35-03.00   29-05.50  
 19 Watkins, Jake                Cameron High        30-00.00   29-00.00  
 20 Hoff, Jed                    Gilman              23-00.00   28-06.00  
 21 Marris, Ted                  Colfax              30-00.00   27-01.00  
 22 Cheever, Jesse               Owen-Withee         28-00.00   24-06.50  
 23 Wahl, Greg                   McDonell Cen        24-00.00   24-05.50  
 24 Bromeisl, Tim                McDonell Cen        21-00.00   19-04.00  
 25 Jerome, Ernie                Cornell                        18-06.50  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bundy, Olivia                Whitehall Hi        34-00.00   35-00.50   10   
  2 Sauerwein, Bailey            Whitehall Hi        36-00.00   34-07.00    8   
  3 Schmitt, Holly               Thorp                          31-04.00    6   
  4 Kegley, Janet                Flambeau            28-08.00   29-11.00    5   
  5 Harrison, Emily              Elk Mound           32-06.00   29-10.50    4   
  6 Ebben, Amber                 McDonell Cen        30-00.00   29-10.00    3   
  7 Miller, Kelsey               Owen-Withee         25-00.00   29-07.50    2   
  8 Stewert, Roshel              Flambeau            29-01.00   29-05.50    1   
  9 Romanowski, Sarah            Gilman              28-00.00   29-04.00  
 10 Gokey, Emily                 Owen-Withee         24-00.00   27-11.00  
 11 Myers, Jacci                 Elk Mound           30-04.00   27-10.00  
 12 Kendzierski, Anne            Elk Mound           26-09.00   26-07.00  
 13 Rucinski, Val                Cameron High        22-00.00   26-01.50  
 14 Davis, Jessica               Colfax                         24-01.00  
 15 Sheffield, Brooke            Flambeau            25-00.00   24-00.50  
 16 Anderson, Allison            Whitehall Hi        22-06.00   23-06.00  
 17 Sloan, April                 McDonell Cen        23-00.00   23-03.50  
 18 Langman, Katie               Cameron High        22-00.00   21-04.50  
 19 Bohl, Christi                McDonell Cen        18-00.00   18-07.00  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central                                  9:05.00    9:08.48   10   
  2 Whitehall High School                             9:15.00    9:32.47    8   
  3 Flambeau                                         11:00.00    9:37.16    6   
  4 Cameron High School                              10:00.00    9:52.59    5   
  5 Elk Mound                                         9:51.63    9:56.01    4   
  6 Gilman                                           12:00.00   10:23.69    3   
  7 Colfax                                                      10:30.70    2   
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colfax                                           11:10.00   10:55.81   10   
  2 Flambeau                                         12:00.00   11:03.80    8   
  3 McDonell Central                                 11:30.00   11:03.80    6   
  4 Whitehall High School                            11:40.00   11:41.68    5   
  5 Elk Mound                                        12:15.85   12:13.18    4   
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Colfax                     116        2) Whitehall High School     110   
    3) Flambeau                   104        4) McDonell Central          100   
    5) Elk Mound                   50        6) Cameron High School        43   
    7) Owen-Withee                 22        8) Gilman                     10   
    9) Thorp                        8       10) Cornell                     2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitehall High School      143.50     2) Flambeau                   99.50
    3) Gilman                      82        4) Elk Mound                  61   
    5) McDonell Central            58        6) Cameron High School        55   
    7) Colfax                      31        8) Cornell                    21   
    9) Thorp                       19       10) Owen-Withee                14