Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
               Upstate 8 Boys Indoor Frosh/Soph Meet - 3/22/2010               
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                         St. Charles East High School                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blakeley, Drew            SO St Charles North     5-04.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Butts, Trevor             FR Waubonsie Va         5-06.00    5-04.00    8   
  3 King, Will                SO Metea Valley         5-04.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Jett, Jim                 SO St. Charles East     5-00.00    5-02.00    4   
  5 Nekola, Nick              FR Bartlett                        5-00.00    2   
  6 Reid, Mitch               FR Bartlett             5-04.00    5-00.00    1   
  7 Smith, Derrick            FR Lake Park            4-10.00    4-10.00  
  7 Gallaher, Adam            SO St Charles North                4-10.00  
  7 Udeani, George            FR Metea Valley         5-04.00    4-10.00  
 10 Gatziolis, Al             SO St. Charles East     4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Garcia, Julius            FR Neuqua Valle         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 10 Holzchue, Alex            FR Waubonsie Va                    4-08.00  
 10 Chemplavil, Tobin         FR Neuqua Valle         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 10 Kaufmann, Tim             FR Lake Park            4-10.00    4-08.00  
 -- Tucci, Matt               FR South Elgin          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Som, Andrew               FR South Elgin          5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bauers, Kevin             SO Bartlett            48-07.00   46-04.00   10   
  2 Wooten, Tommy             SO Waubonsie Va        43-00.00   39-06.50    8   
  3 Bernat, Tyler             SO Bartlett            37-06.00   38-11.00    6   
  4 Pajakowski, Eugene        FR Metea Valley        37-04.00   38-00.00    4   
  5 Murawski, Jake            FR Metea Valley        37-03.00   37-05.00    2   
  6 Ryan, Eric                SO Lake Park           38-10.00   36-06.00    1   
  7 Hall, Travon              SO Elgin               31-06.00   34-09.50  
  8 Ryan, Craig               FR Lake Park           34-06.00   34-09.00  
  9 MacKay Zacker, Ben        SO St Charles North    36-00.00   34-05.00  
  9 Sullivan, Tyler           SO St. Charles East    34-01.00   34-05.00  
 11 Begovich, Michael         SO St Charles North    36-00.00   34-04.00  
 12 Easter, Tyler             FR Elgin               30-06.00   34-02.00  
 13 Bearden, Jamaal           SO Waubonsie Va        43-05.00   33-00.00  
 14 Vitiello, Dylan           SO South Elgin                    32-08.00  
 15 Jaywardhan, Rohit         SO Neuqua Valle        36-02.00   32-04.00  
 16 Basham, Lucas             FR South Elgin                    32-01.00  
 17 shroyer, chad             SO Larkin              30-00.00   29-06.00  
 18 Ammarell, Clay            SO St. Charles East    37-04.00   29-03.00  
 19 Zavala, Jose              FR East Aurora                    28-02.00  
 20 McKibben, Zach            SO Neuqua Valle        37-00.00   27-03.00  
 21 davis, juan               SO Larkin              37-00.00   27-00.00  
 22 Chavez, Jose              SO East Aurora                    23-07.00  
 
Event 12  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Andrew          SO Neuqua Valle        10-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Andrews, Chris            SO Lake Park            9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Alcantara, Juan           SO South Elgin         11-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  3 Lang, Sean                FR Lake Park            9-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  3 Jett, Jim                 SO St. Charles East     8-06.00    8-06.00    4   
  6 Noblett, Christian        SO Waubonsie Va         8-06.00    8-06.00    1   
  7 Kim, Richard              SO South Elgin                     8-06.00  
  8 Prescher, Josh            FR Neuqua Valle         9-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 Marmolejo, Ahren          FR Metea Valley         8-06.00    8-00.00  
 10 Arredondo, Jesse          FR East Aurora          9-00.00    7-06.00  
 11 Dang, Paul                SO St. Charles East     7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Heitz, Tanner             SO Metea Valley         8-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Druffel, Matt             FR St Charles North                     NH  
 
Event 15  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alimissis, Demetri        SO Lake Park           19-00.00   18-08.75   10   
  2 Amerlan, Mike             FR Lake Park           18-04.00   18-03.00    8   
  3 Parker, Raysean           SO Metea Valley                   18-01.75    6   
  4 Laskey, Aaron             SO Metea Valley        16-03.00   17-00.50    4   
  5 Green, Austin             SO Neuqua Valle        17-00.00   16-05.00    2   
  6 Butts, Trevor             FR Waubonsie Va        17-02.00   16-03.50    1   
  7 Gatziolis, Al             SO St. Charles East    14-00.00   16-02.50  
  8 Prescher, Josh            FR Neuqua Valle        18-00.00   16-02.00  
  9 Seidl, Matt               FR Bartlett                       15-00.25  
 10 Nelson, Chase             FR Waubonsie Va        16-05.00   14-07.75  
 11 Perez, Eduardo            FR Elgin               16-11.00   14-03.75  
 12 Fingers, Jerell           FR Streamwood          16-05.00   13-07.50  
 13 Simmons, Brad             FR South Elgin                    13-06.50  
 14 Munoz, Tony               SO St. Charles East               13-01.25  
 15 Espinosa, Cristo          FR Elgin               15-02.00   12-11.00  
 16 g, david                  SO Larkin              16-06.00   12-10.50  
 17 Gallaher, Adam            SO St Charles North    13-04.00   12-05.00  
 18 Wlezien, Max              FR St Charles North               11-09.00  
 19 Blasi, Dominick           FR Bartlett                       11-06.75  
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alimissis, Demetri        SO Lake Park           39-00.00   39-10.75   10   
  2 Manibog, Ben              SO St. Charles East    37-08.00   39-01.50    8   
  3 King, Will                SO Metea Valley        36-10.00   36-07.25    6   
  4 Amerlan, Mike             FR Lake Park           38-06.00   36-01.25    4   
  5 Reid, Nate                SO Neuqua Valle        33-11.00   35-02.25    2   
  6 Rowsey, Donovan           FR Metea Valley                   35-02.00    1   
  7 Grey, Demetrius           SO Waubonsie Va                   34-11.75  
  8 Metoyer, Eric             SO Neuqua Valle        35-06.00   34-06.50  
  9 Neese, Kyle               FR Waubonsie Va                   34-00.00  
 10 Campbell, Terell          SO Streamwood                     33-00.00  
 11 Acosta, Erick             FR East Aurora         32-11.00   32-11.75  
 12 Reid, Mitch               FR Bartlett            33-08.00   31-05.25  
 13 Dorsz, Ben                FR Bartlett            34-00.00   31-02.00  
 14 Kraft, Tyler              SO St Charles North    39-11.00   30-09.25  
 15 Espinosa, Cristo          FR Elgin                          26-08.50  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schafer, Kyle             SO Waubonsie Va            8.60       8.98Q  1 
  2 Bailey, Alex              FR Bartlett                8.90       9.22Q  2 
  3 King, DeVante             SO Elgin                   9.40       8.99q  1 
  4 Hynes, Jonathan           SO Neuqua Valle            9.10       9.36q  2 
  5 Waycoff, Trent            FR Bartlett                9.60       9.42q  1 
  6 Peterson, Andrew          SO Neuqua Valle            9.30       9.48q  1 
  7 Pajakowski, Eugene        FR Metea Valley           10.04       9.82   2 
  8 Thomka, Nick              FR St Charles North       11.10      10.63   2 
  9 Grey, Demetrius           SO Waubonsie Va                      10.88   2 
 -- Ewald, Mitchell           FR St. Charles East                     DQ   1 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 King, DeVante             SO Elgin                   7.30       7.06Q  4 
  2 Phillips, Alandis         SO Lake Park               7.30       7.21Q  2 
  3 Spikener, Malik           SO Waubonsie Va            6.90       7.24Q  3 
  4 King, Justin              SO Streamwood              7.10       7.27Q  1 
  5 griffen, jalen            SO Larkin                  7.00       7.10q  4 
  6 Mitchell, Preston         SO Metea Valley            7.26       7.22q  4 
  7 Tran, Tony                SO Bartlett                6.90       7.25   4 
  8 Merriweather, Tyler       SO Metea Valley            7.24       7.27   3 
  9 Kotowski, Danny           FR Neuqua Valle            6.60       7.31   1 
 10 Thurow, Dennis            FR Neuqua Valle            6.70       7.33   2 
 11 Jett, Jim                 SO St. Charles East        7.20       7.38   2 
 12 Burke, John               FR Waubonsie Va            7.10       7.59   2 
 13 LaPierre, John            SO St Charles North        7.10       7.61   1 
 14 Salinas, Jonathan         SO East Aurora                        7.65   1 
 15 Alcantar, Ricardo         FR East Aurora                        7.66   2 
 16 Hahn, Joe                 FR South Elgin                        7.83   4 
 17 Alaniz, Hugo              FR Lake Park                          7.88   4 
 18 Srocki, Ryan              FR St Charles North        7.95       7.91   3 
 19 Kirsininkas, Tim          FR St. Charles East                   7.98   3 
 20 Giwa, Adedeji             FR Streamwood              7.50       8.00   2 
 21 Pashawitz, Kevin          FR Bartlett                7.40       8.07   1 
 22 Martinez, Richard         FR South Elgin                        8.36   3 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Low
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schafer, Kyle             SO Waubonsie Va            8.10       8.10Q  1 
  2 King, DeVante             SO Elgin                   8.40       8.10Q  3 
  3 Bailey, Alex              FR Bartlett                8.20       8.74Q  2 
  4 Hynes, Jonathan           SO Neuqua Valle            8.70       8.73q  3 
  5 Peterson, Andrew          SO Neuqua Valle            9.30       8.98q  2 
  6 Waycoff, Trent            FR Bartlett               10.00       9.00q  3 
  7 Ameri, Austin             SO Waubonsie Va                       9.54   3 
  8 Thomka, Nick              FR St Charles North       10.20       9.61   2 
  9 House, Jarett             SO Metea Valley                       9.72   2 
 10 True, Patrick             SO Metea Valley           11.08      10.06   3 
 11 McDermott, Connor         FR St. Charles East                  10.18   3 
 12 Espinosa, Cristo          FR Elgin                   9.90      10.24   1 
 13 Fingers, Jerell           FR Streamwood                        10.45   1 
 14 Jezusek, Jakub            FR Lake Park               9.45      10.45   1 
 15 Lev, Sterling             FR Streamwood                        11.16   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Charles North                                 8:52.00    8:58.24   10   
  2 Neuqua Valley                                     8:58.50    9:02.19    8   
  3 St. Charles East                                  9:25.00    9:30.38    6   
  4 Metea Valley                                      9:30.00    9:30.52    4   
  5 Bartlett                                          9:41.10    9:39.98    2   
  6 Lake Park                                        10:10.00    9:59.28    1   
  7 Elgin                                            10:10.00   10:17.09  
  8 Larkin                                           10:55.00   10:38.26  
 
Event 6  Boys 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Neuqua Valley                                                1:19.31   3  10   
  2 Waubonsie Valley                                             1:20.30   1   8   
  3 Metea Valley                                                 1:21.02   2   6   
  4 St. Charles North                                            1:22.02   3   4   
  5 Bartlett                                                     1:23.15   3   2   
  6 St. Charles East                                             1:25.00   2   1   
  7 Lake Park                                                    1:25.32   1 
  8 Streamwood                                                   1:27.05   3 
  9 East Aurora                                                  1:27.94   3 
 10 South Elgin                                                  1:32.56   2 
 11 Elgin                                                        1:33.48   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soltys, Taylor            SO Neuqua Valle         9:53.30   10:10.87   10   
  2 Meka, Alekh               FR Neuqua Valle        10:35.50   10:34.12    8   
  3 Heuer, Zach               SO St Charles North    10:52.00   10:45.42    6   
  4 Davis, Matt               SO St Charles North               10:48.46    4   
  5 Zipparo, Vince            SO Bartlett            11:32.80   11:12.66    2   
  6 Barajas, Ricky            SO East Aurora         11:30.00   11:31.94    1   
  7 Thapa, Nik                SO Waubonsie Va        11:05.00   11:58.89  
  8 Kolak, Andrew             FR Metea Valley        11:56.74   12:00.35  
  9 Ley, Joe                  FR Lake Park           12:48.00   12:03.55  
 10 Salazar, Fabian           FR Elgin               13:30.00   12:06.17  
 11 bauer, Jason              FR Larkin              13:00.00   12:11.21  
 12 Martinez, Cristian        FR Elgin               12:20.00   12:17.98  
 13 Shinsako, Andrew          FR East Aurora         11:45.00   12:21.25  
 14 Dimalaluan, Jeremy        SO Bartlett            11:45.30   12:33.28  
 15 Reinke, Nick              FR Metea Valley        12:04.34   12:33.86  
 16 Devry, Kyle               SO Waubonsie Va        12:20.00   12:47.14  
 17 bauer, jeremy             FR Larkin              13:00.00   12:48.61  
 18 Behrend, Mike             FR Lake Park           13:05.00   13:03.63  
 19 Kenney, Brian             SO Streamwood                     15:06.24  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles High
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, DeVante             SO Elgin                   8.99       8.87   10   
  2 Schafer, Kyle             SO Waubonsie Va            8.98       9.00    8   
  3 Bailey, Alex              FR Bartlett                9.22       9.25    6   
  4 Peterson, Andrew          SO Neuqua Valle            9.48       9.57    4   
  5 Hynes, Jonathan           SO Neuqua Valle            9.36       9.59    2   
  6 Waycoff, Trent            FR Bartlett                9.42       9.71    1   
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, DeVante             SO Elgin                   7.06       6.99   10   
  2 griffen, jalen            SO Larkin                  7.10       7.00    8   
  3 Spikener, Malik           SO Waubonsie Va            7.24       7.15    6   
  4 Mitchell, Preston         SO Metea Valley            7.22       7.22    4   
  5 King, Justin              SO Streamwood              7.27       7.27    2   
  6 Phillips, Alandis         SO Lake Park               7.21       7.41    1   
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pembrook, Eric            SO Waubonsie Va         2:06.00    2:11.72   10   
  2 Hennessy, Mike            SO Metea Valley         2:12.24    2:12.98    8   
  3 O'Connor, Brendan         FR Neuqua Valle         2:13.70    2:14.76    6   
  4 Cheng, Kevin              SO Neuqua Valle         2:17.50    2:15.05    4   
  5 Markowicz, Grant          SO St Charles North     2:14.30    2:16.16    2   
  6 Mosqueda, Abel            SO East Aurora          2:20.00    2:19.08    1   
  7 Horgan, Ryan              FR Lake Park            2:25.00    2:19.30  
  8 Stewart, Matt             SO Metea Valley         2:14.64    2:19.31  
  9 runzel, dan               SO Larkin               2:14.00    2:21.42  
 10 Strachan, Mike            FR Lake Park            2:27.00    2:23.46  
 11 Yarwood, Jacob            FR Bartlett             2:25.00    2:27.52  
 12 Hasken, Nathan            FR Elgin                2:38.00    2:27.60  
 13 Joyce, Ryan               SO St Charles North                2:28.80  
 14 Reitemeier, Michael       SO Waubonsie Va         2:25.00    2:29.54  
 15 Pinto, Rafael             FR Streamwood                      2:29.78  
 16 g, david                  SO Larkin               2:30.00    2:31.88  
 17 Daly, Brian               SO St. Charles East     2:35.00    2:32.48  
 18 Lev, Sterling             FR Streamwood           2:51.00    2:38.26  
 19 Headley, Taylor           FR South Elgin                     2:39.44  
 20 Benson, Alex              FR Bartlett             2:25.00    2:40.21  
 21 Medlin, DJ                FR South Elgin                     2:59.98  
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bender, Jacob             SO Neuqua Valle           53.40      54.16   5  10   
  2 Mazanke, Jake             SO St. Charles East       56.40      54.67   5   8   
  3 Markham, Jeff             FR Waubonsie Va           56.00      55.40   5   6   
  4 french, cyrus             SO Larkin                 56.90      55.80   4   4   
  5 Garcia, Julius            FR Neuqua Valle           58.30      57.32   4   2   
  6 Williams, Alan            SO Metea Valley           56.80      57.77   4   1   
  7 Kirby, Zach               FR St Charles North       56.10      58.42   5 
  8 Mackey, Tre'sean          SO Metea Valley           56.40      58.63   5 
  9 Chambliss, Caleb          FR Waubonsie Va           59.00      58.86   3 
 10 Alcantara, Juan           SO South Elgin            57.00      59.19   4 
 11 Zbasnik, Nate             SO Bartlett             1:01.00    1:00.01   3 
 12 Nicasio, Juan             FR East Aurora                     1:01.92   1 
 13 Donoso, Francisco         SO Streamwood                      1:02.20   1 
 14 berry, brett              SO Larkin                 59.90    1:02.52   3 
 15 Kraft, Tyler              SO St Charles North       59.40    1:02.89   3 
 16 Steljes, John             SO Streamwood           1:04.20    1:04.54   2 
 17 Smith, Alex               FR Bartlett             1:03.00    1:04.65   2 
 18 Pierce, Spencer           FR Lake Park            1:02.90    1:05.43   2 
 19 Espinosa, Cristo          FR Elgin                1:01.20    1:05.59   2 
 20 Lewis, Daquan             SO Lake Park            1:03.80    1:06.71   2 
 21 Som, Andrew               FR South Elgin            58.00    1:08.73   4 
 22 McGinty, Will             FR St. Charles East                1:11.11   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Low
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 King, DeVante             SO Elgin                   8.10       8.08   10   
  2 Schafer, Kyle             SO Waubonsie Va            8.10       8.23    8   
  3 Bailey, Alex              FR Bartlett                8.74       8.69    6   
  4 Hynes, Jonathan           SO Neuqua Valle            8.73       8.96    4   
  5 Waycoff, Trent            FR Bartlett                9.00       9.05    2   
  6 Peterson, Andrew          SO Neuqua Valle            8.98       9.17    1   
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derrick, Mark             SO Neuqua Valle         4:48.60    4:44.67   10   
  2 Clink, Billy              SO St Charles North     4:47.80    4:44.81    8   
  3 Duggan, Declan            SO St Charles North     5:06.10    4:45.21    6   
  4 Foote, Alex               SO Waubonsie Va         5:11.00    4:49.45    4   
  5 Stewart, Joe              SO Metea Valley         4:55.24    4:53.96    2   
  6 Cederoth, Ben             SO Neuqua Valle         5:00.50    4:56.72    1   
  7 Salatino, Joey            SO Bartlett             5:00.10    5:01.76  
  8 Hinds, Tom                SO St. Charles East     5:11.00    5:04.25  
  9 Porras, Chris             FR Elgin                5:10.00    5:14.52  
 10 Audy, Zach                FR Bartlett             5:14.30    5:15.12  
 11 Priore, Frank             SO St. Charles East     5:30.00    5:25.86  
 12 Barajas, Ricky            SO East Aurora          5:20.00    5:28.08  
 13 Noblett, Christian        SO Waubonsie Va         5:43.00    5:36.91  
 14 Escamilla, Antonio        FR Elgin                5:15.00    5:40.08  
 15 Menendez, Caleb           FR Streamwood           6:03.00    5:46.51  
 16 Kim, Richard              SO South Elgin          6:00.00    5:52.79  
 17 Roman, Jeremy             FR South Elgin          6:00.00    5:52.89  
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bender, Jacob             SO Neuqua Valle           24.00      24.69   5  10   
  2 King, DeVante             SO Elgin                  24.60      24.76   5   8   
  3 Kotowski, Danny           FR Neuqua Valle           24.50      24.98   5   6   
  4 Tran, Tony                SO Bartlett               24.80      25.13   5   4   
  5 griffen, jalen            SO Larkin                 24.80      25.70   5   2   
  6 Spikener, Malik           SO Waubonsie Va           25.10      25.77   4   1   
  7 Burke, John               FR Waubonsie Va           25.70      25.93   3 
  8 Mitchell, Preston         SO Metea Valley           25.59      26.01   4 
  9 Merriweather, Tyler       SO Metea Valley           25.84      26.36   3 
 10 Blakeley, Drew            SO St Charles North       25.60      26.58   4 
 11 Herrmann, Sam             FR St Charles North       25.60      26.82   4 
 12 Mosley, Charles           FR Bartlett               26.10      27.18   3 
 13 Perez, Eduardo            FR Elgin                  24.90      27.39   4 
 14 Giwa, Adedeji             FR Streamwood             26.90      27.52   2 
 15 Alcantar, Ricardo         FR East Aurora                       27.65   1 
 16 Steljes, John             SO Streamwood             28.50      28.00   2 
 17 Dunn, Eric                FR Lake Park                         28.25   1 
 18 Azarias, Albert           FR South Elgin                       28.27   2 
 19 Duke, Trevor              FR South Elgin                       28.31   3 
 20 Reyes, Kevin              SO Lake Park                         29.09   1 
 21 Jurczewski, Pat           SO St. Charles East                  31.32   2 
 22 Marino, Mike              SO St. Charles East                  33.87   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Waubonsie Valley                                  3:48.00    3:49.84   3  10   
  2 Neuqua Valley                                     3:51.40    3:53.08   3   8   
  3 St. Charles East                                  3:48.00    3:54.94   3   6   
  4 Metea Valley                                      3:48.20    3:56.63   3   4   
  5 St. Charles North                                 3:50.00    4:03.71   3   2   
  6 Bartlett                                          4:20.00    4:10.82   1   1   
  7 Lake Park                                         4:16.00    4:15.52   2 
  8 Streamwood                                                   4:19.82   1 
  9 Elgin                                             4:26.80    4:27.17   1 
 10 South Elgin                                       4:04.00    4:30.91   2 
 -- Larkin                                            4:14.00         DQ   2 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Neuqua Valley              118        2) Waubonsie Valley           79   
    3) Metea Valley                58        4) St. Charles North          52   
    5) Lake Park                   47        6) Bartlett                   45   
    7) Elgin                       38        8) St. Charles East           37   
    9) Larkin                      14       10) South Elgin                 4   
   11) Streamwood                   2       11) East Aurora                 2