6th Annual Jim Reinhard Dog Relays - 3/19/2010                 
                              West Allis Central                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Breuer, Brook                Slinger             30-00.00   32-10.50 3.33333
  2 Strupp, Amanda               Slinger             28-00.00   27-06.00 3.33333
  3 Nelsen-Freund, Kylie         Divine Savior Ho               27-04.00 2.66666
  4 Sturm, Ashley                West Allis Centr    30-00.00   26-04.00 1.33333
  5 Potter, Kayla                West Allis Hale     22-00.00   25-07.00     2  
  6 Stingely, Chloe              West Allis Hale     21-05.00   24-07.50     2  
  7 Bolander, Brittany           Slinger             25-00.00   24-05.00 3.33333
  8 Hanna, Lauren                Divine Savior Ho               23-08.00 2.66666
  9 Chan, Jessica                Divine Savior Ho               21-08.00 2.66666
 10 Whitaker, Jackie             West Allis Hale     20-00.00   21-05.50     2  
 11 Krumnow, Ashlee              West Allis Centr    22-00.00   18-06.00 1.33333
 12 Tate, Jordyn                 West Allis Centr    22-00.00   17-10.50 1.33333
 -- Watson, Kimmesha             Riverside                            ND  
 -- Monroe, Destani              Riverside                            ND  
 
Event 5  Girls Triple Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wissing, Libby               Divine Savior Ho               34-04.00 3.33333
  2 Tomczak, Brenna              West Allis Hale     30-00.00   33-05.00     2  
  3 Hibbard, Lauren              West Allis Centr               30-07.50 2.66666
  4 Weldy, Tessa                 West Allis Centr    30-00.00   30-06.25 2.66666
  5 Branecky, Katrina            Divine Savior Ho               29-00.00 3.33333
  6 Weigel, Jamie                West Allis Centr    27-06.00   27-08.75 2.66666
  7 Bailey, Miranda              West Allis Hale                27-05.00     2  
  8 Treul, Alex                  West Allis Hale     24-00.00   26-08.00     2  
  9 Rondinelli, Natalie          Divine Savior Ho               25-11.00 3.33333
 
Event 9  Girls Long Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Matula, Tori                 Slinger             14-10.00   14-08.50 2.66666
  2 Marisch, Erika               West Allis Hale     15-00.00   14-05.50 3.33333
  3 Garcia, Allie                West Allis Hale     14-00.00   13-11.00 3.33333
  4 Camble, Demetra              Riverside           14-04.00   13-10.50     2  
  5 Bailey, Miranda              West Allis Hale                13-02.00 3.33333
  6 Goeman, Alexandria           Slinger             13-06.00   13-01.75 2.66666
  7 Weers, Callie                Divine Savior Ho               12-11.50 1.33333
  8 Edmond, Dalisha              Riverside           14-01.00   12-10.00     2  
  9 Robinson-Page, Mariah        Riverside           13-09.00   12-09.50     2  
 10 O'Malley, Caitlin            Slinger             14-00.00   12-07.25 2.66666
 11 Lloyd, Nubia                 Divine Savior Ho               11-10.50 1.33333
 12 Enright, Kenzi               Divine Savior Ho               11-05.00 1.33333
 -- Hamilton, Emily              Wilmot Union        14-06.00         ND  
 -- McCarville, Kelly            Wilmot Union        13-06.00         ND  
 -- Crowe, Kallen                Wilmot Union        13-00.00         ND  
 
Event 15  Girls Pole Vault Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Cali                West Allis Centr     9-06.00    9-00.00 3.33333
  2 Matula, Tori                 Slinger              8-00.00    7-00.00 2.66666
  3 Elliot, Elizabeth            West Allis Hale                 6-06.00     3  
  4 O'Hara, Kathy                West Allis Hale                 6-00.00     3  
  4 Breimon, Brenda              Slinger              7-06.00    6-00.00 2.66666
  4 Davis, Jourdan               West Allis Centr                6-00.00 3.33333
  4 Larson, Nicole               West Allis Centr     6-06.00    6-00.00 3.33333
  8 Stevens, Sammi               Slinger              6-00.00    5-06.00 2.66666
 -- Zelten, Emily                West Allis Hale                      NH  
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump Relay
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fritz, Jessica               West Allis Hale      4-06.00    4-08.00     3  
  2 Hibbard, Lauren              West Allis Centr     4-10.00    4-06.00     4  
  2 Marisch, Erika               West Allis Hale      4-08.00    4-06.00     3  
  4 Brehm, Colleen               Divine Savior Ho                4-04.00 3.33333
  4 Hollet, Rebecca              Slinger                         4-04.00 2.66666
  4 Tangney, Abigail             Divine Savior Ho                4-04.00 3.33333
  7 Braun, Emily                 Slinger              4-04.00    4-02.00 2.66666
  7 Hurrle, Mary                 Divine Savior Ho                4-02.00 3.33333
  9 White, Mary                  Slinger              4-02.00    4-00.00 2.66666
 -- Treul, Alex                  West Allis Hale      4-02.00         NH  
 -- Weigel, Jamie                West Allis Centr                     NH  
 -- Poore, Kiki                  West Allis Centr                     NH  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Allis Hale  'A'                             11:20.00   11:28.04    10  
  2 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                        11:20.00   11:42.08     8  
  3 Slinger High School  'A'                         11:20.00   12:20.73     6  
  4 West Allis Central  'A'                          12:00.00   12:34.33     4  
 
Event 25  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Relay High
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hubmann, Michaela            West Allis Centr        9.80       9.69   3    2  
  2 Tomczak, Brenna              West Allis Hale        10.50       9.75   22.66666
  3 Donahue, Amanda              Slinger                           10.44   13.33333
  4 Rios, Janessa                Slinger                 9.90      10.65   33.33333
  5 Boehm, Lydia                 West Allis Centr       12.00      11.12   2    2  
  6 Prefontaine, Nikki           Slinger                10.50      11.19   23.33333
  7 Fritz, Jessica               West Allis Hale        10.00      11.23   32.66666
  8 Schweda, Ashely              West Allis Hale        11.00      11.67   12.66666
  9 Shelledy, Katie              Divine Savior Ho                  12.51   21.33333
 10 Stessl, Ana                  West Allis Centr       12.50      12.52   1    2  
 11 McLennon, Kelsey             Divine Savior Ho                  12.53   31.33333
 12 Kirkegaard, Kristin          Divine Savior Ho                  12.55   11.33333
 
Event 27  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Relay Low
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hubmann, Michaela            West Allis Centr        9.60       9.49   32.66666
  2 Rios, Janessa                Slinger                 9.78      10.16   33.33333
  3 Donahue, Amanda              Slinger                           10.22   23.33333
  4 Boehm, Lydia                 West Allis Centr       11.00      10.76   22.66666
  5 Fritz, Jessica               West Allis Hale        10.90      10.88   3    2  
  6 Schmidt, Kayla               West Allis Hale        11.30      11.01   1    2  
  7 Prefontaine, Nikki           Slinger                10.00      11.04   13.33333
  8 Schweda, Ashely              West Allis Hale        11.20      11.22   2    2  
  9 Weers, Callie                Divine Savior Ho                  11.25   31.33333
 10 Tangney, Abigail             Divine Savior Ho                  11.57   11.33333
 11 McLennon, Kelsey             Divine Savior Ho                  12.34   21.33333
 12 Stessl, Ana                  West Allis Centr       12.00      12.42   12.66666
 
Event 35  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Emily              Wilmot Union         6:00.00    5:40.94    10  
  2 Alcorta, India               Divine Savior Ho     5:55.00    5:59.02     8  
  3 Clyse, Taylor                Slinger              6:20.00    6:00.70     6  
  4 Vollmer, Erin                West Allis Hale      6:15.00    6:06.58     4  
  5 Henry, Hannah                West Allis Centr     6:30.00    7:01.84     2  
  6 Johnson, Maddy               Riverside            7:11.62    7:16.13     1  
 
Event 39  Girls 4x240 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          2:30.00    2:27.21   2   10  
  2 West Allis Hale  'A'                              2:35.00    2:30.54   2    8  
  3 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                         2:35.00    2:35.12   2    6  
  4 Wilmot Union  'A'                                 3:30.00    2:47.71   1    4  
 -- West Allis Central  'A'                           2:40.00         DQ   1 
 -- Slinger High School  'A'                          2:48.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 47  Girls 4x160 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          1:32.00    1:27.90   2   10  
  2 West Allis Hale  'A'                              1:35.00    1:31.74   2    8  
  3 West Allis Central  'A'                           1:33.00    1:32.16   2    6  
  4 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                         1:35.00    1:35.97   1    4  
  5 Slinger High School  'A'                          1:40.00    1:36.23   1    2  
 
Event 63  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Riverside  'A'                          4:25.00    4:33.10   2   10  
  2 West Allis Hale  'A'                              4:55.00    4:47.50   2    8  
  3 Slinger High School  'A'                          5:10.00    4:48.15   1    6  
  4 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                         5:00.00    5:01.52   1    4  
  5 Wilmot Union  'A'                                 5:30.00    5:11.22   1    2  
 
Event 66  Girls 3x160 Meter Relay Weight
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                                    1:14.72  
  2 Slinger High School  'A'                                     1:22.32  
  3 West Allis Hale  'A'                                         1:29.37  
 
Event 68  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Divine Savior Holy A  'A'                        14:30.00   14:14.56    10  
  2 Slinger High School  'A'                         14:55.00   14:24.28     8  
  3 West Allis Hale  'A'                             14:20.00   14:39.38     6  
  4 West Allis Central  'A'                          18:00.00   15:37.24     4  
  5 Wilmot Union  'A'                                16:00.00   16:14.19     2  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Allis Hale             92        2) Slinger High School        82   
    3) Divine Savior Holy A        80        4) West Allis Central         56   
    5) Milwaukee Riverside         37        6) Wilmot Union               18