Licensed to Black River Falls High School
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/28/2009 09:59 PM
              Black River Falls Hoffman Invitational - 4/28/2009               
                         Black River Falls High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lincoln                                          11:16.00   10:59.03    10  
     1) DeJong, Jessica JR              2) Heller, Shannon JR             
     3) Sogla, Bri SR                   4) DeJong, Becky SR               
  2 Black River Falls                                11:14.00   11:13.77     8  
     1) Dvorak, Katie FR                2) Murphy, Lily FR                
     3) Toth, Wehonna FR                4) Barnum, Lizzy JR               
     5) Dvorak, Hannah JR               6)                                
  3 Neillsville                                      12:00.00   11:50.81     6  
     1) Reinhardt, Lauren JR            2) Ziegel, Danea SO               
     3) Vornholt, Betsey JR             4) Lewis, Sela SO                 
     5) Opelt, kayla JR                 6)                                
  4 Westby                                           12:00.00   12:05.03     5  
     1) Begeman, Chelsea JR             2) Griffin, Annie FR              
     3) Parker, Janessa FR              4) Urbanek, Katie FR              
  5 Melrose Mindoro                                  11:49.00   12:36.43     4  
     1) Ebert, Kacie SR                 2) Kriesel, Jessica FR            
     3) Peters, Courtney FR             4) Xiong, Sami SO                 
     5) Grinde, Lizzie SO               6)                                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blair-Taylor                                      9:19.30 6:40:57.61    10  
     1) Pooler, Jeremiah JR             2) Guza, Brian JR                 
     3) Salzmann, Nick JR               4) Curran, Zach SO                
     5) Mueller, Caleb SO               6)                                
  2 Westby                                            9:03.00 6:40:57.93     8  
     1) Ashbrook, Luke JR               2) Yanske, Nicholas JR            
     3) Stoker, Andrew SO               4) Feller, Herman FR              
  3 Neillsville                                       9:00.00 6:41:11.47     6  
     1) Winkler, Cody JR                2) Elmhorst, Vince JR             
     3) Schmidt, Frank JR               4) Macias, Orlando FR             
     5) Knodle, Sam SO                  6)                                
  4 Black River Falls                                 9:15.00 6:41:12.84     5  
     1) Cloud, Christian SO             2) Ladd, Boye SO                  
     3) Skelding, Brandon SO            4) Sanchez, Cody FR               
  5 Melrose Mindoro                                   9:41.00 6:41:41.16     4  
     1) Dobbs, Nick SR                  2) Morabito, Anthony SO           
     3) Ramsey, Vernon SO               4) Clements, Kohl FR              
     5) Ponterio, Vinnie SO             6)                                
  6 Augusta                                           9:56.00 6:41:52.29     3  
     1) Perkovich, Nick SR              2) Shilka, Dion JR                
     3) Kickbusch, Neal JR              4) Gjerseth, Daniel FR            
     5) Bertrang, Skyler FR             6)                                
  7 Lincoln                                          10:15.00 6:41:58.45     2  
     1) Ollhoff, Jordan SR              2) Cramer, Micaiah SR             
     3) Janke, Gabe SO                  4) Pokorny, Brandon SR            
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Paige             SR Augusta                13.30      13.30Q  3 
  2 Jessie, Fawn              JR Black River            13.08      13.73Q  2 
  3 Arendt, Chelsey           FR Sparta                 12.70      14.08Q  4 
  4 Roberts, Cassy            SR Melrose Mind           13.20      14.20Q  1 
  5 Anding, Alyssa            FR Neillsville            13.50      13.94q  2 
  6 Yanske, Alyssa            SO Westby                 13.30      14.19q  2 
  7 Bere, Jessie              FR Black River            13.10      14.29q  1 
  8 Tschanz, Rachel           SR Blair-Taylor           13.70      14.49q  1 
  9 Nerby, Amanda             SO Blair-Taylor           13.80      14.57   3 
 10 Feller, Hilary            SR Westby                 13.50      14.63   4 
 11 Powell, McKenna           SO Lincoln                14.10      14.65   1 
 12 Lisowski, Stephanie       SO Blair-Taylor           13.70      14.92   2 
 13 Olson, Erica              FR Black River            13.50      15.02   3 
 14 Brodsky, Lauren           JR Melrose Mind                      15.09   1 
 15 Brodsky, Logan            SO Melrose Mind           13.30      15.12   4 
 16 Courtney, Caitlin         JR Neillsville            13.80      15.17   4 
 17 Schroeder, Jackie         FR Sparta                 12.80      15.22   3 
 18 Shepeck, Jenna            SO Melrose Mind           15.00      15.24   3 
 19 DeGarmo, Mandelin         FR Sparta                 14.00      15.29   1 
 20 Anding, Whitney           JR Neillsville            13.80      15.32   4 
 21 Chadwick, Amy             SO Neillsville                       15.70   1 
 22 Hurt, Molly               SR Augusta                15.00      15.73   2 
 23 Bilski, Brittney          JR Neillsville                       15.99   2 
 24 Slosser, Courtney         FR Black River            16.20      16.00   2 
 24 Olson, Shayla             FR Sparta                 14.00      16.00   3 
 24 Kunes, Melinda            FR Melrose Mind                      16.00   4 
 27 Zamora, Taylor            FR Augusta                15.00      16.07   4 
 28 Shilts, Daina             SR Neillsville                       16.23   3 
 29 Gerzsik, Sarah            SO Black River            15.90      16.66   3 
 30 Quade, Kaitlyn            FR Sparta                 14.00      16.88   2 
 31 Hirschenburger, Lena      SR Black River            15.50      17.43   4 
 -- Harnish, Carlie           FR Westby                 13.60         DQ   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessie, Fawn              JR Black River            13.73      13.67    10  
  2 Taylor, Paige             SR Augusta                13.30      13.83     8  
  3 Anding, Alyssa            FR Neillsville            13.94      13.86     6  
  4 Yanske, Alyssa            SO Westby                 14.19      14.03     5  
  5 Roberts, Cassy            SR Melrose Mind           14.20      14.08     4  
  6 Bere, Jessie              FR Black River            14.29      14.16     3  
  7 Tschanz, Rachel           SR Blair-Taylor           14.49      14.62     2  
 -- Arendt, Chelsey           FR Sparta                 14.08         FS  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Young, Tyson              SR Melrose Mind           10.90      11.47Q  4 
  2 Kind, Jon                 JR Neillsville            11.80      11.82Q  3 
  3 Amundson, Jesse           JR Sparta                 11.20      11.93Q  2 
  4 Peters, Evan              SR Westby                 11.40      12.00Q  1 
  5 Barton, Justin            SR Black River            11.60      11.85q  3 
  6 Millis, Joel              JR Black River            11.80      11.93q  4 
  7 Hatlevig, Andrew          JR Melrose Mind           11.50      12.20q  2 
  7 Dittner, Dustin           JR Black River            11.80      12.20q  4 
  9 Kujak, Hank               SO Blair-Taylor           11.10      12.24   3 
 10 Janke, Travis             JR Lincoln                11.40      12.30   1 
 11 Montgomery, Dakota        JR Augusta                11.90      12.42   2 
 12 Hill, Dylan               FR Black River            12.20      12.56   2 
 13 Charles, Ben              FR Westby                 12.10      12.57   4 
 14 Kickbusch, Kevin          SR Augusta                12.40      12.62   1 
 15 Jahn, Ian                 FR Lincoln                12.50      12.66   3 
 16 Mattie, Tyler             FR Melrose Mind                      12.80   3 
 17 Berg, Dillon              JR Melrose Mind           12.10      12.97   1 
 18 Guenther, Travis          FR Blair-Taylor           12.30      13.07   2 
 19 Denasha, Logan            SO Sparta                 12.00      13.16   1 
 20 DeFlorian, Gunner         FR Westby                 12.30      13.21   3 
 20 Ydenius, Victor           JR Blair-Taylor           12.20      13.21   1 
 20 Hobein, John              JR Black River            12.30      13.21   4 
 23 Scholze, Chase            SO Sparta                 14.00      13.23   3 
 24 Anderson, Elliot          FR Melrose Mind                      13.25   2 
 25 Vian, Derrick             FR Sparta                 13.00      13.44   4 
 25 Guzmann, Nathan           FR Neillsville            12.60      13.44   4 
 27 Jones, Damion             FR Neillsville            12.50      13.67   2 
 28 Kirchoff, Zachary         FR Augusta                13.00      14.22   3 
 29 LaBeause, Clinton         SO Sparta                 13.10      14.28   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Tyson              SR Melrose Mind           11.47      11.87    10  
  2 Kind, Jon                 JR Neillsville            11.82      12.38     8  
  3 Amundson, Jesse           JR Sparta                 11.93      12.39     6  
  4 Barton, Justin            SR Black River            11.85      12.40     5  
  5 Millis, Joel              JR Black River            11.93      12.49     4  
  6 Hatlevig, Andrew          JR Melrose Mind           12.20      12.55     3  
  7 Dittner, Dustin           JR Black River            12.20      12.64     2  
 -- Peters, Evan              SR Westby                 12.00         FS  
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nichols, Adam             JR Black River            16.60      17.32Q  2 
  2 Gunderson, Alex           JR Westby                 16.90      17.42Q  1 
  3 D'Huyvetter, Sheldon      JR Lincoln                17.60      17.53q  2 
  4 Wheeler, James            SR Melrose Mind           18.00      17.57q  1 
  5 Gerzsik, Robert           SO Black River            17.30      18.03q  1 
  6 Retzlaff, Paul            SO Neillsville            17.00      18.62q  2 
  7 Woodward, Killian         JR Melrose Mind           20.00      19.23q  2 
  8 Kujak, Reggie             FR Blair-Taylor           19.80      20.17q  2 
  9 Lash, Darin               JR Melrose Mind           19.20      20.90   1 
 10 Ekern, Joel               JR Blair-Taylor           20.10      23.01   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nichols, Adam             JR Black River            17.32      16.58    10  
  2 Retzlaff, Paul            SO Neillsville            18.62      17.50     8  
  3 Gunderson, Alex           JR Westby                 17.42      17.58     6  
  4 D'Huyvetter, Sheldon      JR Lincoln                17.53      18.09     5  
  5 Gerzsik, Robert           SO Black River            18.03      18.13     4  
  6 Wheeler, James            SR Melrose Mind           17.57      18.43     3  
  7 Woodward, Killian         JR Melrose Mind           19.23      19.45     2  
  8 Kujak, Reggie             FR Blair-Taylor           20.17      21.94     1  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Opelt, Sheila             SR Neillsville            15.90      16.91Q  2 
  2 Knudson, Samantha         FR Melrose Mind           18.00      17.79Q  1 
  3 Cullen, Patiance          SR Sparta                 18.00      17.66q  2 
  4 Ponterio, Val             JR Melrose Mind           17.70      17.89q  1 
  5 Kunes, Miranda            SO Melrose Mind           17.70      18.17q  2 
  6 Lander, Keasha            SR Westby                 17.20      18.30q  1 
  7 Dunneison, Emily          SO Black River            18.00      19.27q  1 
  8 Opelt, Courtney           SO Neillsville            19.40      20.01q  1 
  9 Rosentreter, Molly        JR Augusta                19.00      20.17   2 
 10 Woodman, Angela           SO Sparta                 24.00      20.84   1 
 11 Coleman, Allison          JR Blair-Taylor           20.60      21.26   2 
 12 Windsor, Emma             FR Black River            20.17      21.28   1 
 13 Bowen, Lexie              FR Lincoln                22.80      23.22   2 
 14 Hernandez-White, Margari  FR Black River            22.00      24.20   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Opelt, Sheila             SR Neillsville            16.91      16.52    10  
  2 Cullen, Patiance          SR Sparta                 17.66      17.56     8  
  3 Kunes, Miranda            SO Melrose Mind           18.17      17.85     6  
  4 Lander, Keasha            SR Westby                 18.30      17.98     5  
  5 Knudson, Samantha         FR Melrose Mind           17.79      18.28     4  
  6 Ponterio, Val             JR Melrose Mind           17.89      18.80     3  
  7 Dunneison, Emily          SO Black River            19.27      19.08     2  
  8 Opelt, Courtney           SO Neillsville            20.01      20.13     1  
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakowske, Areanna         SR Sparta               5:25.00    5:34.19    10  
  2 Clemment, Alyssa          FR Westby               5:50.00    5:40.21     8  
  3 DeJong, Jessica           JR Lincoln              6:05.00    6:04.15     6  
  4 Appleman, Mary            FR Westby               6:10.00    6:04.58     5  
  5 Ziegel, Danea             SO Neillsville          6:26.00    6:09.75     4  
  6 Toth, Wehonna             FR Black River          6:18.00    6:16.28     3  
  7 Hubbard, Jessica          JR Melrose Mind         6:25.00    6:20.68     2  
  8 Lien, Amanda              SR Black River          6:41.00    6:26.70     1  
  9 Lewis, Sela               SO Neillsville          6:26.00    6:27.84  
 10 Turner, Alexandria        FR Black River          6:43.00    6:38.29  
 11 Kuhn, Lindsey             FR Neillsville          7:25.00    6:44.77  
 12 Pfaff, Jamie              JR Melrose Mind         6:41.00    6:45.55  
 13 Xiong, Sami               SO Melrose Mind         7:14.00    6:47.34  
 14 Pettis, Beth              SR Augusta              8:00.00    9:58.23  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Sam               SR Sparta               4:45.00    4:43.20    10  
  2 Peasley, William          SO Black River          4:39.00    4:43.59     8  
  3 Rodenberg, Ben            SR Melrose Mind         4:59.70    4:55.76     6  
  4 Peters, Kyle              SR Melrose Mind         5:00.50    4:58.14     5  
  5 Mueller, Caleb            SO Blair-Taylor         5:19.90    4:58.40     4  
  6 Cloud, Christian          SO Black River          5:05.00    5:05.14     3  
  7 Pedretti, Christian       JR Westby               5:05.00    5:06.51     2  
  8 Brandt, Jacob             SR Sparta               5:00.00    5:10.67     1  
  9 Winkler, Cody             JR Neillsville          5:03.00    5:11.83  
 10 Morabito, Anthony         SO Melrose Mind         5:25.00    5:15.03  
 11 Gjerseth, Daniel          FR Augusta              5:23.00    5:15.87  
 12 Schauf, Ben               JR Sparta               5:15.00    5:22.79  
 13 Kapusta, Justin           SR Neillsville          5:15.00    5:32.54  
 14 Tenneson, Nate            SO Blair-Taylor         5:23.40    5:33.07  
 15 Nordie, Michael           SO Blair-Taylor         5:39.60    5:37.27  
 16 Janke, Gabe               SO Lincoln              5:36.00    5:42.21  
 17 Ortmann, Spencer          SO Neillsville          5:25.00    6:06.40  
 18 Lien, Lyle                SR Black River          6:10.00    6:21.31  
 19 Larson, William           FR Lincoln              6:30.00    6:43.94  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                 1:56.00    1:53.73    10  
     1) Bere, Jessie FR                 2) Hansen, Savannah FR            
     3) Jessie, Fawn JR                 4) Johnson, Sierra JR             
     5) Newell, LaCrystal JR            6)                                
  2 Sparta                                            1:56.00    1:56.38     8  
     1) Fritsch, Amy JR                 2) Hedrick, Andrea SO             
     3) Kelsey, Kayla SO                4) Berckman, Jayda FR             
  3 Neillsville                                       2:00.00    2:01.93     6  
     1) Bixby, Ariel SO                 2) Sydorowicz, Allison SR         
     3) Pankrantz, Brooke JR            4) Elmhorst, Venessa JR           
     5) Opelt, Courtney SO              6) Pankratz, Morgan FR            
  4 Westby                                            1:58.00    2:02.00     5  
     1) Feller, Hilary SR               2) Fortun, Megan FR               
     3) Harnish, Carlie FR              4) Humfeld, Stacy FR              
  5 Melrose Mindoro                                   2:05.00    2:02.78     4  
     1) Pfaff, Brittany SR              2) Frank, Janelle JR              
     3) Shepeck, Jenna SO               4) Kunes, Miranda SO              
     5) Hoerres, Jayda FR               6)                                
  6 Blair-Taylor                                      2:05.00    2:10.12     3  
     1) Dryak, Genevieve JR             2) Mitchell, Maygan FR            
     3) Beck, Samantha FR               4) Reese, Micheala FR             
     5) Massman, Melissa SO             6)                                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neillsville                                       1:45.00    1:40.81    10  
     1) Mohr, Ben JR                    2) Kind, Jon JR                   
     3) Retzlaff, Paul SO               4) Naughton, Ryan FR              
     5) Bautch, Dodger FR               6)                                
  2 Westby                                            1:40.00    1:41.04     8  
     1) Meyer, Brice JR                 2) Rudie, Cody JR                 
     3) Jarrett, Tyler SO               4) Charles, Ben FR                
  3 Augusta                                           1:42.00    1:41.33     6  
     1) Kickbusch, Kevin SR             2) Gabler, Cullen JR              
     3) Gutshall, Andrew SR             4) Halverson, Scott FR            
     5) Kirchoff, Zachary FR            6)                                
  4 Melrose Mindoro                                   1:42.40    1:43.22     5  
     1) Wheeler, James SR               2) Dobbs, Nick SR                 
     3) Jensen, Anthony FR              4) Woodward, Killian JR           
     5) Stetzer, Nathan SR              6)                                
  5 Black River Falls                                 1:43.00    1:43.61     4  
     1) Pronschinske, Dylan SO          2) Hill, Dylan FR                 
     3) Casper, Devin FR                4) Johnson, Vincent SR            
  6 Sparta                                            1:46.00    1:44.23     3  
     1) Hanson, Avery FR                2) Engleson, Alex FR              
     3) Schauf, Isaac FR                4) White, Cody JR                 
  7 Blair-Taylor                                      1:50.00    1:44.85     2  
     1) Guza, Brian JR                  2) Ydenius, Victor JR             
     3) Juszczak, Zach SO               4) Jacobchick, Peter FR           
     5) Pooler, Tim FR                  6)                                
 -- Lincoln                                           1:43.80         DQ  
     1) Bowen, Mac SR                   2) Moore, Dustin SO               
     3) Earll, Trevor SR                4) Giese, Grant SO                
     5) Jahn, Ian FR                    6)                                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arendt, Chelsey           FR Sparta               1:04.00    1:02.97   2   10  
  2 Loppnow, Brooke           SO Augusta              1:06.00    1:04.55   2    8  
  3 Peters, Carley            SO Westby               1:04.00    1:05.92   2    6  
  4 Dvorak, Hannah            JR Black River          1:08.00    1:07.07   2    5  
  5 Rodenberg, Samantha       SO Melrose Mind         1:08.00    1:07.97   2    4  
  6 Feaster, Melinda          FR Blair-Taylor         1:10.00    1:10.17   2    3  
  7 Dvorak, Katie             FR Black River          1:09.80    1:10.89   2    2  
  8 Hansen, Savannah          FR Black River          1:14.00    1:11.55   1    1  
  9 Vornholt, Betsey          JR Neillsville          1:16.00    1:13.24   1 
 10 Ebert, Kacie              SR Melrose Mind         1:12.90    1:13.37   1 
 11 Elmhorst, Venessa         JR Neillsville          1:20.00    1:14.32   1 
 12 Begeman, Chelsea          JR Westby               1:12.00    1:14.88   1 
 13 Peters, Courtney          FR Melrose Mind         1:14.00    1:19.48   1 
 14 Glaze, Jeni               FR Neillsville          1:29.00    1:24.75   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stelter, Anthony          SR Melrose Mind           53.90      51.63   3   10  
  2 Riedel, Joey              JR Black River            52.50      52.19   3    8  
  3 Mack, Drew                SR Sparta                 54.00      52.98   3    6  
  4 Hunt, Rocko               SR Augusta                54.00      53.78   3    5  
  5 Rodenberg, Ben            SR Melrose Mind           53.60      54.70   3    4  
  6 Kujak, Hank               SO Blair-Taylor           57.90      55.27   3    3  
  7 Wolfe, Mike               JR Westby                 53.00      55.52   3    2  
  8 Feller, Herman            FR Westby                 58.50      58.49   2    1  
  9 Mahan, Huston             FR Black River            59.20      58.54   2 
 10 Hill, Jordan              JR Black River            59.00      58.95   2 
 11 Willis, Kody              SO Westby               1:02.00      59.85   2 
 12 Clements, Kohl            FR Melrose Mind           59.90      59.94   2 
 13 Salzmann, Nick            JR Blair-Taylor         1:03.00    1:00.20   1 
 14 Anason, Josh              FR Neillsville            59.00    1:03.86   2 
 15 Van Roo, Nick             JR Lincoln              1:03.00    1:04.07   1 
 16 Ortmann, Spencer          SO Neillsville            59.00    1:05.93   2 
 17 Harasimowicz, Jon         FR Lincoln              1:05.00    1:09.84   1 
 18 Anibas, Kam               SO Lincoln              1:08.00    1:16.91   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sparta                                              56.00      54.81   2   10  
     1) Fritsch, Amy JR                 2) Hedrick, Andrea SO             
     3) Kelsey, Kayla SO                4) Schroeder, Jackie FR           
  2 Melrose Mindoro                                     56.20      55.25   2    8  
     1) Roberts, Cassy SR               2) Brodsky, Lauren JR             
     3) Brodsky, Logan SO               4) Hoerres, Jayda FR              
     5) Knudson, Samantha FR            6)                                
  3 Black River Falls                                   57.00      55.26   2    6  
     1) Bere, Jessie FR                 2) Hansen, Savannah FR            
     3) Olson, Erica FR                 4) Johnson, Sierra JR             
     5) Newell, LaCrystal JR            6)                                
  4 Neillsville                                         56.20      56.20   2    5  
     1) Anding, Whitney JR              2) Pankrantz, Brooke JR           
     3) Anding, Alyssa FR               4) O'Leary, Stephanie SO          
     5) Pankratz, Morgan FR             6)                                
  5 Sparta  'B'                                       1:00.00     x57.98   1 
     1) Berckman, Jayda FR              2) DeGarmo, Mandelin FR           
     3) Quade, Kaitlyn FR               4) Olson, Shayla FR               
  6 Lincoln                                           1:01.50      58.03   2    4  
     1) Miller, Nicole SR               2) Scholze, Beth SR               
     3) Powell, McKenna SO              4) Schnitzler, Katlyn SO          
  7 Westby                                              55.40      58.04   2    3  
     1) Feller, Hilary SR               2) Fortun, Megan FR               
     3) Harnish, Carlie FR              4) Humfeld, Stacy FR              
  8 Blair-Taylor                                      1:03.00      58.80   2    2  
     1) Emerson, Alexandra JR           2) Nerby, Amanda SO               
     3) Feaster, Melinda FR             4) Beck, Samantha FR              
     5) Reese, Micheala FR              6)                                
  9 Neillsville  'B'                                    59.90   x1:01.02   1 
     1) Chadwick, Amy SO                2) Bilski, Brittney JR            
     3) Mohr, Mary SO                   4) Opelt, Courtney SO             
 10 Augusta                                           1:02.00    1:02.24   2    1  
     1) Voorhies, Courtney FR           2) Thompson, Anissa FR            
     3) Perkovich, Molly FR             4) Zamora, Taylor FR              
     5) Hurt, Molly SR                  6)                                
 11 Black River Falls  'B'                            1:02.00   x1:04.46   1 
     1) Gerzsik, Sarah SO               2) Eggen, Bryanna FR              
     3) Hirschenburger, Lena SR         4) Slosser, Courtney FR           
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                   45.90      45.46   2   10  
     1) Rush, Mitchel SR                2) Dittner, Dustin JR             
     3) Millis, Joel JR                 4) Barton, Justin SR              
     5) Taylor, Jack SR                 6)                                
  2 Sparta                                              47.00      47.92   2    8  
     1) Flores, Jesse SR                2) Amundson, Jesse JR             
     3) Schauf, Isaac FR                4) White, Cody JR                 
  3 Westby                                              47.50      48.33   2    6  
     1) Meyer, Brice JR                 2) Rudie, Cody JR                 
     3) Ike, Tyler SO                   4) Jarrett, Tyler SO              
  4 Augusta                                             48.00      48.40   2    5  
     1) Kickbusch, Kevin SR             2) Gabler, Cullen JR              
     3) Montgomery, Dakota JR           4) Gutshall, Andrew SR            
     5) Kirchoff, Zachary FR            6)                                
  5 Melrose Mindoro                                     49.60      48.58   2    4  
     1) Kirchner, Chris SR              2) Berg, Dillon JR                
     3) Hatlevig, Andrew JR             4) Jensen, Anthony FR             
     5) Mattie, Tyler FR                6)                                
  6 Lincoln                                             48.80      49.75   2    3  
     1) Bowen, Mac SR                   2) Moore, Dustin SO               
     3) Earll, Trevor SR                4) Giese, Grant SO                
     5) Jahn, Ian FR                    6)                                
  7 Sparta  'B'                                         50.00     x51.44   1 
     1) Denasha, Logan SO               2) Hanson, Avery FR               
     3) Engleson, Alex FR               4) Vian, Derrick FR               
  8 Neillsville                                         50.00      51.65   2    2  
     1) Naughton, Ryan FR               2) Jones, Damion FR               
     3) Hellmann, Jorn JR               4) Anason, Josh FR                
     5) Guzmann, Nathan FR              6)                                
  9 Blair-Taylor                                        57.20      57.75   2    1  
     1) Mattson, Kody SO                2) Rose, Chet SO                  
     3) Mueller, Caleb SO               4) Jacobchick, Peter FR           
     5) Pooler, Tim FR                  6)                                
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Opelt, Sheila             SR Neillsville            48.00      49.45   2   10  
  2 Lander, Keasha            SR Westby                 51.20      51.94   2    8  
  3 Pfeiffer, Sammie          SO Neillsville            57.00      51.97   1    6  
  4 Cullen, Patiance          SR Sparta                 50.00      53.15   2    5  
  5 Dunneison, Emily          SO Black River            51.80      53.60   2    4  
  6 Woodman, Angela           SO Sparta                 56.00      55.54   2    3  
  7 Rosentreter, Molly        JR Augusta                56.00      55.64   2    2  
  8 Ponterio, Val             JR Melrose Mind           55.40      57.15   2    1  
  9 Peterson, Kelsey          SO Black River            56.50      57.82   2 
 10 Pfaff, Brittany           SR Melrose Mind           57.50      58.25   1 
 11 Kriesel, Jessica          FR Melrose Mind           58.70      59.85   1 
 12 Coleman, Allison          JR Blair-Taylor           58.60    1:00.55   1 
 13 Griffin, Annie            FR Westby                 59.90    1:01.51   1 
 14 Bowen, Lexie              FR Lincoln              1:04.00    1:03.44   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nichols, Adam             JR Black River            43.90      43.14   2   10  
  2 Wheeler, James            SR Melrose Mind           43.50      44.05   2    8  
  3 Ekern, Joel               JR Blair-Taylor           44.40      45.34   2    6  
  4 Gerzsik, Robert           SO Black River            44.20      46.56   2    5  
  5 Retzlaff, Paul            SO Neillsville            46.00      46.59   2    4  
  6 Gunderson, Alex           JR Westby                 47.00      47.17   2    3  
  7 Stetzer, Nathan           SR Melrose Mind           45.70      47.45   2    2  
  8 Hadorn-Papke, Devin       JR Augusta                48.00      48.27   1    1  
  9 Decorah, Adam             SO Black River            47.50      49.73   1 
 10 Mashak, Kyle              SO Westby                 49.90      50.40   1 
 11 Anderson, Elliot          FR Melrose Mind           51.00      50.42   1 
 -- Naughton, Ryan            FR Neillsville            46.10        DNF   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clemment, Alyssa          FR Westby               2:34.00    2:37.81    10  
  2 Mitchell, Maygan          FR Blair-Taylor         2:44.50    2:39.70     8  
  3 DeJong, Jessica           JR Lincoln              2:38.00    2:42.50     6  
  4 Rodenberg, Samantha       SO Melrose Mind         2:45.00    2:45.04     5  
  5 DeJong, Becky             SR Lincoln              2:59.00    2:54.49     4  
  6 Massman, Melissa          SO Blair-Taylor         2:55.80    2:55.42     3  
  7 Reinhardt, Lauren         JR Neillsville          2:50.00    2:56.16     2  
  8 Perkovich, Molly          FR Augusta              3:03.00    2:56.63     1  
  9 Pfaff, Jamie              JR Melrose Mind         2:57.00    3:00.80  
 10 Turner, Alexandria        FR Black River          3:04.00    3:03.40  
 11 Lewis, Sela               SO Neillsville          2:55.00    3:05.06  
 12 Xiong, Sami               SO Melrose Mind         3:19.00    3:07.10  
 13 Dryak, Genevieve          JR Blair-Taylor         3:15.00    3:16.47  
 14 Ekblom, Tove              SR Black River          3:17.00    3:20.63  
 15 Kinyon, Stephanie         SR Black River          3:18.00    3:24.62  
 16 Yahnke, Jessica           SR Sparta               3:45.00    3:40.21  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stelter, Anthony          SR Melrose Mind         2:04.50    2:05.06    10  
  2 Flores, Jesse             SR Sparta               2:05.00    2:07.15     8  
  3 Yanske, Nicholas          JR Westby               2:06.00    2:07.36     6  
  4 Elmhorst, Vince           JR Neillsville          2:05.00    2:13.76     5  
  5 Williamson, Marty         JR Sparta               2:12.00    2:14.08     4  
  6 Peters, Kyle              SR Melrose Mind         2:15.80    2:16.30     3  
  7 Sanchez, Cody             FR Black River          2:19.00    2:18.10     2  
  8 Perkovich, Nick           SR Augusta              2:25.00    2:21.44     1  
  9 Clements, Kohl            FR Melrose Mind         2:19.00    2:21.53  
 10 Knodle, Sam               SO Neillsville          2:15.00    2:23.40  
 11 Demarrias, Chris          SO Black River          2:21.00    2:25.22  
 12 Salzmann, Nick            JR Blair-Taylor         2:34.00    2:25.92  
 13 Pokorny, Brandon          SR Lincoln              2:30.00    2:26.88  
 14 Macias, Orlando           FR Neillsville          2:15.00    2:28.40  
 15 Markhardt, Zachary        SO Black River          2:29.00    2:29.01  
 16 Cramer, Micaiah           SR Lincoln              2:30.00    2:29.69  
 17 Juszczak, Zach            SO Blair-Taylor         2:40.30    2:39.46  
 18 Mattson, Kody             SO Blair-Taylor         2:45.00    2:42.58  
 19 Amundson, Dan             SO Sparta               2:40.00    2:43.51  
 20 Larson, William           FR Lincoln              3:00.00    3:05.06  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Arendt, Chelsey           FR Sparta                 28.00      28.09   4   10  
  2 Newell, LaCrystal         JR Black River            27.30      28.43   4    8  
  3 Taylor, Paige             SR Augusta                28.10      29.16   4    6  
  4 Yanske, Alyssa            SO Westby                 28.20      29.24   4    5  
  5 Bixby, Ariel              SO Neillsville            29.90      29.56   3    4  
  6 Roberts, Cassy            SR Melrose Mind           28.90      29.57   4    3  
  7 Loppnow, Brooke           SO Augusta                29.20      29.61   4    2  
  8 Peters, Carley            SO Westby                 28.70      30.22   4    1  
  9 Nerby, Amanda             SO Blair-Taylor           29.90      30.23   3 
 10 Brodsky, Logan            SO Melrose Mind           29.70      30.57   3 
 11 Kunes, Miranda            SO Melrose Mind           31.60      30.77   2 
 12 Hansen, Savannah          FR Black River            30.70      31.03   3 
 13 Tschanz, Rachel           SR Blair-Taylor           30.50      31.05   3 
 14 Quade, Kaitlyn            FR Sparta                 34.00      31.15   1 
 15 Fanning, Sarah            FR Sparta                 32.00      31.23   2 
 16 Lisowski, Stephanie       SO Blair-Taylor           29.90      31.32   3 
 17 DeGarmo, Mandelin         FR Sparta                 31.00     x31.63   3 
 18 Sydorowicz, Allison       SR Neillsville            30.10      31.83   3 
 19 Olson, Shayla             FR Sparta                 34.00     x32.30   2 
 20 Urbanek, Katie            FR Westby                 31.10      32.54   2 
 21 Shepeck, Jenna            SO Melrose Mind                     x32.86   1 
 22 Bilski, Brittney          JR Neillsville            32.90      32.93   2 
 23 Brodskyk, Lauren             Melrose Mind                     x33.74   1 
 24 Eggen, Bryanna            FR Black River            33.10      33.85   2 
 25 Elmhorst, Venessa         JR Neillsville                      x34.06   1 
 26 Mohr, Mary                SO Neillsville                      x34.08   1 
 27 Hirschenburger, Lena      SR Black River            33.40     x35.29   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Tyson              SR Melrose Mind           22.60      23.71   5   10  
  2 Rush, Mitchel             SR Black River            23.80      24.28   5    8  
  3 Peters, Evan              SR Westby                 23.80      24.43   5    6  
  4 Riedel, Joey              JR Black River            23.70      24.45   5    5  
  5 Wolfe, Mike               JR Westby                 24.00      24.69   5    4  
  6 Amundson, Jesse           JR Sparta                 23.60      24.96   5    3  
  7 Janke, Travis             JR Lincoln                24.00      25.01   5    2  
  8 Barton, Justin            SR Black River            24.00      25.05   5    1  
  9 Gutshall, Andrew          SR Augusta                24.80      25.58   4 
 10 Mohr, Ben                 JR Neillsville            25.10      25.73   3 
 11 Kujak, Hank               SO Blair-Taylor           24.90      25.83   4 
 12 Earll, Trevor             SR Lincoln                24.10      25.86   4 
 13 Johnston, David           JR Westby                 25.00      26.15   4 
 14 Benedict, Shay            JR Blair-Taylor           25.70      26.26   3 
 15 Nichols, Adam             JR Black River            25.00     x26.36   4 
 16 Engleson, Alex            FR Sparta                 25.00      26.58   4 
 17 Johnson, Vincent          SR Black River            26.40     x26.94   3 
 18 Casper, Devin             FR Black River            26.40     x27.01   2 
 19 Woodward, Killian         JR Melrose Mind           25.10      27.06   3 
 20 Guenther, Travis          FR Blair-Taylor           26.60      27.17   2 
 21 Kirchoff, Zachary         FR Augusta                26.50      27.24   2 
 22 Hellmann, Jorn            JR Neillsville            25.20      27.32   3 
 23 Bautch, Dodger            FR Neillsville            25.10      27.43   4 
 24 Jensen, Anthony           FR Melrose Mind           25.80      27.45   3 
 25 Mattie, Tyler             FR Melrose Mind                     x27.53   2 
 26 Anderson, Elliot          FR Melrose Mind                     x27.55   1 
 27 Mahan, Huston             FR Black River            26.50     x27.77   2 
 28 Hanson, Avery             FR Sparta                 25.00      27.91   4 
 29 Hobein, John              JR Black River            26.40     x27.92   2 
 30 LaBeause, Clinton         SO Sparta                 26.00     x28.11   3 
 31 Vian, Derrick             FR Sparta                 27.00     x28.52   1 
 32 Harasimowicz, Jon         FR Lincoln                27.70      28.80   1 
 33 Scholze, Chase            SO Sparta                 28.00     x29.07   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakowske, Areanna         SR Sparta              11:00.00   11:58.04    10  
  2 Ziegel, Danea             SO Neillsville         13:57.00   13:09.16     8  
  3 Sogla, Bri                SR Lincoln             13:21.00   13:18.48     6  
  4 Appleman, Mary            FR Westby              13:30.00   13:35.80     5  
  5 Murphy, Lily              FR Black River         14:21.00   13:53.96     4  
  6 Hubbard, Jessica          JR Melrose Mind        14:15.00   13:54.49     3  
  7 Lien, Amanda              SR Black River         14:38.00   14:30.07     2  
  8 Grinde, Lizzie            SO Melrose Mind        15:37.00   15:01.82     1  
  9 Ebert, Kacie              SR Melrose Mind        15:35.00   15:06.54  
 10 Spencer, Wendy            SR Neillsville         16:42.00   16:05.92  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Sam               SR Sparta              10:45.00   10:38.75    10  
  2 Peasley, William          SO Black River         10:45.00   10:47.10     8  
  3 Pedretti, Christian       JR Westby              10:52.00   10:49.56     6  
  4 Skelding, Brandon         SO Black River         11:00.00   10:58.79     5  
  5 Ashbrook, Luke            JR Westby              10:55.00   11:02.21     4  
  6 Stoker, Andrew            SO Westby              11:15.00   11:17.47     3  
  7 Pooler, Jeremiah          JR Blair-Taylor        11:52.10   11:34.86     2  
  8 Stahl, Roger              SO Black River         11:40.00   11:39.37     1  
  9 Nordie, Michael           SO Blair-Taylor        12:16.90   11:55.58  
 10 Curran, Zach              SO Blair-Taylor        11:55.50   11:56.80  
 11 Ramsey, Vernon            SO Melrose Mind        12:30.00   12:09.49  
 12 Ollhoff, Jordan           SR Lincoln             12:55.00   12:10.27  
 13 Schmidt, Frank            JR Neillsville         11:30.00   12:20.49  
 14 Ponterio, Vinnie          SO Melrose Mind        12:15.00   12:24.46  
 15 Bertrang, Skyler          FR Augusta             12:51.00   12:34.53  
 16 Conner, Shannon           SO Neillsville         11:30.00   13:11.86  
 17 Ortmann, Spencer          SO Neillsville         12:00.00   14:02.62  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Westby                                            4:28.00    4:27.67    10  
     1) Lander, Keasha SR               2) Peters, Carley SO              
     3) Yanske, Alyssa SO               4) Clemment, Alyssa FR            
  2 Sparta                                            4:30.00    4:32.06     8  
     1) Fritsch, Amy JR                 2) Hedrick, Andrea SO             
     3) Kelsey, Kayla SO                4) Schroeder, Jackie FR           
  3 Melrose Mindoro                                   4:42.00    4:36.83     6  
     1) Ponterio, Val JR                2) Pfaff, Brittany SR             
     3) Rodenberg, Samantha SO          4) Frank, Janelle JR              
     5) Knudson, Samantha FR            6) Kriesel, Jessica FR            
  4 Black River Falls                                 4:40.00    4:38.26     5  
     1) Dvorak, Katie FR                2) Dunneison, Emily SO            
     3) Peterson, Kelsey SO             4) Dvorak, Hannah JR              
  5 Blair-Taylor                                      4:45.80    4:47.51     4  
     1) Tschanz, Rachel SR              2) Lisowski, Stephanie SO         
     3) Stendahl, Shayli SO             4) Mitchell, Maygan FR            
     5) Feaster, Melinda FR             6)                                
  6 Neillsville                                       5:20.00    4:49.25     3  
     1) Bixby, Ariel SO                 2) Reinhardt, Lauren JR           
     3) Zarak, Alex SR                  4) Vornholt, Betsey JR            
     5) Pankrantz, Brooke JR            6) Pfeiffer, Sammie SO            
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melrose Mindoro                                   3:43.00    3:34.12    10  
     1) Stelter, Anthony SR             2) Rodenberg, Ben SR              
     3) Lash, Darin JR                  4) Young, Tyson SR                
     5) Berg, Dillon JR                 6) Stetzer, Nathan SR             
  2 Westby                                            3:37.00    3:36.08     8  
     1) Peters, Evan SR                 2) Rudie, Cody JR                 
     3) Wolfe, Mike JR                  4) Yanske, Nicholas JR            
  3 Black River Falls                                 3:37.00    3:43.18     6  
     1) Nichols, Adam JR                2) Riedel, Joey JR                
     3) Dittner, Dustin JR              4) Gerzsik, Robert SO             
     5) Taylor, Jack SR                 6)                                
  4 Sparta                                            3:40.00    3:46.66     5  
     1) Flores, Jesse SR                2) Mack, Drew SR                  
     3) Schauf, Isaac FR                4) White, Cody JR                 
  5 Neillsville                                       3:56.00    3:47.49     4  
     1) Winkler, Cody JR                2) Zeigle, Bryce JR               
     3) Elmhorst, Vince JR              4) Macias, Orlando FR             
     5) Knodle, Sam SO                  6)                                
  6 Blair-Taylor                                      3:52.70    3:52.08     3  
     1) Ekern, Joel JR                  2) Markwardt, Jake JR             
     3) Guza, Brian JR                  4) Ydenius, Victor JR             
     5) Curran, Zach SO                 6)                                
  7 Augusta                                           3:58.00    3:59.23     2  
     1) Perkovich, Nick SR              2) Hadorn-Papke, Devin JR         
     3) Shilka, Dion JR                 4) Hunt, Rocko SR                 
     5) Halverson, Scott FR             6) Ramsden, Austin SO             
  8 Lincoln                                           4:05.00    4:36.40     1  
     1) Anibas, Kam SO                  2) Van Roo, Nick JR               
     3) Peterson, Tanner SO             4) Walton-Smith, Dakota SO        
     5) Harasimowicz, Jon FR            6)                                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Opelt, Sheila             SR Neillsville          5-00.00    5-00.00    10  
  2 Voorhies, Courtney        FR Augusta              4-04.00    4-06.00     8  
  3 Emerson, Alexandra        JR Blair-Taylor         4-06.00   J4-06.00     6  
  4 Bixby, Ariel              SO Neillsville          4-06.00   J4-06.00     5  
  5 Fanning, Sarah            FR Sparta               4-08.00    4-04.00     4  
  6 Pfeiffer, Sammie          SO Neillsville          4-08.00   J4-04.00     3  
  7 Dunneison, Emily          SO Black River          4-02.00   J4-04.00     2  
  8 Frank, Janelle            JR Melrose Mind         4-04.00   J4-04.00     1  
  9 Clemment, Alyssa          FR Westby               4-06.00    4-02.00  
 10 Bluske, Katie             FR Westby               4-03.00    4-00.00  
 10 Kunes, Melinda            FR Melrose Mind         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 10 Sogla, Bri                SR Lincoln              4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Dvorak, Katie             FR Black River          4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janke, Travis             JR Lincoln              5-08.00    5-10.00    10  
  2 D'Huyvetter, Sheldon      JR Lincoln              5-08.00    5-08.00     8  
  3 Peters, Evan              SR Westby               5-08.00    5-06.00     6  
  4 Peasley, William          SO Black River          5-08.00   J5-06.00     5  
  5 Lash, Darin               JR Melrose Mind         5-04.00    5-04.00     3  
  5 Benedict, Shay            JR Blair-Taylor         5-04.00    5-04.00     3  
  5 Decorah, Adam             SO Black River          5-06.00    5-04.00     3  
  7 Anderson, Nick            SO Westby               5-06.00   J5-04.00     0.5
  7 Kujak, Reggie             FR Blair-Taylor         5-06.00   J5-04.00     0.5
 10 Taylor, Jack              SR Black River          5-06.00    5-02.00  
 10 Conner, Shannon           SO Neillsville          5-04.00    5-02.00  
 12 Jahn, Ian                 FR Lincoln              5-00.00    5-00.00  
 12 Pedretti, Christian       JR Westby               5-04.00    5-00.00  
 12 Kirchner, Chris           SR Melrose Mind         5-00.00    5-00.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Amy              JR Sparta               7-00.00    7-00.00    10  
  2 O'Leary, Stephanie        SO Neillsville          6-06.00    6-06.00     8  
  3 Humfeld, Stacy            FR Westby               6-06.00   J6-06.00     6  
  4 Heller, Shannon           JR Lincoln              7-06.00   J6-06.00     5  
  5 Emerson, Alexandra        JR Blair-Taylor         6-06.00    6-00.00     4  
  6 Nelson, Laura             FR Westby               6-06.00   J6-00.00     3  
  7 Zarak, Alex               SR Neillsville          7-00.00    5-06.00     1.5
  7 Grimslid, Cassie          SO Westby               5-09.00    5-06.00     1.5
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mohr, Ben                 JR Neillsville         12-00.00   11-06.00    10  
  2 Bowen, Mac                SR Lincoln             12-00.00   11-00.00     8  
  3 Hanson, Tyler             SR Westby              12-00.00   10-00.00     6  
  4 Willis, Walker            JR Westby              10-00.00    9-06.00     5  
  5 Bautch, Dodger            FR Neillsville         10-00.00    9-00.00     4  
  6 Moore, Dustin             SO Lincoln              8-06.00   J9-00.00     3  
  7 Mattson, Kody             SO Blair-Taylor         8-06.00   J9-00.00     2  
  8 Cramer, Micaiah           SR Lincoln              9-00.00    8-06.00     1  
  9 Jacobchick, Peter         FR Blair-Taylor         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 Mahan, Huston             FR Black River          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 MacIntyre, Carter         SO Black River          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Montgomery, Dakota        JR Augusta              7-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Casper, Devin             FR Black River          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Opelt, Sheila             SR Neillsville         17-04.00   16-06.00    10  
  2 Sydorowicz, Mallori       SR Neillsville         14-05.00   15-04.00     8  
  3 Hansen, Savannah          FR Black River         12-11.00   14-07.00     6  
  4 Lisowski, Stephanie       SO Blair-Taylor        13-06.00   14-04.00     5  
  5 Brodsky, Logan            SO Melrose Mind        14-03.00  J14-04.00     4  
  6 Taylor, Paige             SR Augusta             12-05.00   14-03.00     3  
  7 Fanning, Sarah            FR Sparta              13-00.00   14-02.00     2  
  8 Yanske, Alyssa            SO Westby              15-07.00  J14-00.00     1  
  9 Eggen, Bryanna            FR Black River         12-08.00  J14-01.00  
  9 Olson, Erica              FR Black River         13-09.00   14-00.00  
 11 Schroeder, Jackie         FR Sparta              13-00.00   13-11.00  
 12 Loppnow, Brooke           SO Augusta             13-08.00   13-10.00  
 12 Pfeiffer, Sammie          SO Neillsville         15-05.00   13-10.00  
 14 Olson, Shayla             FR Sparta              13-00.00   13-06.00  
 15 Tschanz, Rachel           SR Blair-Taylor        14-01.00   13-03.00  
 16 Pfaff, Brittany           SR Melrose Mind        12-06.00   13-02.00  
 17 DeJong, Jessica           JR Lincoln             11-09.00   13-01.00  
 18 Rosentreter, Molly        JR Augusta             12-03.00   13-00.00  
 19 Bowen, Lexie              FR Lincoln             12-03.00   12-07.00  
 20 Powell, McKenna           SO Lincoln             11-04.00   12-06.00  
 21 Hoerres, Jayda            FR Melrose Mind        13-04.00   12-04.00  
 22 Harnish, Carlie           FR Westby              12-05.00   11-09.00  
 23 Griffin, Annie            FR Westby              12-00.00   11-02.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stelter, Anthony          SR Melrose Mind        19-06.00   20-02.00    10  
  2 Janke, Travis             JR Lincoln             19-03.00   19-11.00     8  
  3 Kind, Jon                 JR Neillsville         19-08.00   19-06.00     6  
  4 Mack, Drew                SR Sparta              19-00.00   18-11.00     5  
  5 Kujak, Hank               SO Blair-Taylor        18-01.00   18-10.00     4  
  6 Pokorny, Brandon          SR Lincoln             17-03.00   17-11.00     3  
  7 Roseth, Corey             JR Black River         16-06.00   17-09.00     2  
  8 Hadorn-Papke, Devin       JR Augusta             18-06.00   17-07.00     1  
  9 Ike, Tyler                SO Westby              18-07.00   17-04.00  
 10 Decorah, Adam             SO Black River         17-05.00   17-01.00  
 11 White, Cody               JR Sparta              17-00.00   16-11.00  
 12 Morabito, Anthony         SO Melrose Mind        15-04.00   16-10.00  
 13 Jarrett, Tyler            SO Westby              16-07.00   16-07.00  
 14 Benedict, Shay            JR Blair-Taylor        16-10.00   16-02.00  
 15 Guenther, Travis          FR Blair-Taylor        17-00.00   15-10.00  
 15 Denasha, Logan            SO Sparta              17-00.00   15-10.00  
 17 Gabler, Cullen            JR Augusta             17-05.00   15-04.00  
 18 Janke, Gabe               SO Lincoln             17-00.00   14-07.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jessie, Fawn              JR Black River         33-01.00   32-04.00    10  
  2 Feller, Hilary            SR Westby              33-00.00   31-11.50     8  
  3 Peterson, Kelsey          SO Black River         29-06.00   31-06.50     6  
  4 Quade, Kaitlyn            FR Sparta              28-00.00   31-05.25     5  
  5 Roberts, Cassy            SR Melrose Mind        31-02.00   30-09.50     4  
  6 Courtney, Caitlin         JR Neillsville         31-02.00   30-01.00     3  
  7 Olson, Erica              FR Black River         29-04.00   29-02.00     2  
  8 Peters, Courtney          FR Melrose Mind        28-04.00   28-02.00     1  
  9 Frank, Janelle            JR Melrose Mind        27-06.00   28-01.00  
 10 Feaster, Melinda          FR Blair-Taylor        29-09.00   27-09.00  
 11 O'Leary, Stephanie        SO Neillsville         28-06.00   27-08.00  
 12 Nerby, Amanda             SO Blair-Taylor        26-07.00   26-11.00  
 13 Rosentreter, Molly        JR Augusta             26-06.00   26-08.00  
 14 Sydorowicz, Mallori       SR Neillsville         31-05.00   26-01.00  
 15 Miller, Nicole            SR Lincoln             25-04.00   24-04.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rush, Mitchel             SR Black River         40-05.00   40-10.50    10  
  2 Decorah, Adam             SO Black River         38-00.00   38-11.25     8  
  3 Hadorn-Papke, Devin       JR Augusta             38-11.00   38-08.50     6  
  4 Benedict, Shay            JR Blair-Taylor        35-10.00   38-07.00     5  
  5 Kirchner, Chris           SR Melrose Mind        37-06.00   37-10.25     4  
  6 Mohr, Ben                 JR Neillsville         37-00.00   37-09.00     3  
  7 Kind, Jon                 JR Neillsville         38-00.00   37-05.00     2  
  8 Gabler, Cullen            JR Augusta             37-05.00   36-10.50     1  
  9 Gerzsik, Robert           SO Black River         36-05.00   36-06.00  
 10 Feller, Herman            FR Westby              37-03.00   35-07.00  
 11 Anderson, Elliot          FR Melrose Mind        34-07.00   34-03.50  
 12 Lash, Darin               JR Melrose Mind        35-06.00   34-00.25  
 13 Stoker, Andrew            SO Westby              34-09.00   33-07.50  
 14 Hanson, Avery             FR Sparta              34-00.00   33-00.50  
 15 Cramer, Micaiah           SR Lincoln             34-08.00   31-09.00  
 16 Engleson, Alex            FR Sparta              34-00.00   31-08.00  
 17 Peterson, Tanner          SO Lincoln             32-04.00   31-04.25  
 18 Saterbak, Atle            FR Westby              31-04.00   30-10.00  
 19 Walton-Smith, Dakota      SO Lincoln             30-02.00   26-10.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sierra           JR Black River           105-05      97-11    10  
  2 Courtney, Caitlin         JR Neillsville            85-03      94-06     8  
  3 Hoerres, Jayda            FR Melrose Mind           79-10      83-11     6  
  4 Turner, Cassi             JR Black River            82-00      79-10     5  
  5 Heller, Shannon           JR Lincoln                70-00      79-01     4  
  6 Scholze, Beth             SR Lincoln                72-03      75-09     3  
  7 Reil, Dessa               FR Neillsville            81-00      75-06     2  
  8 Gutsch, Sherry            SR Augusta                85-00      72-01     1  
  9 Dusso, Karlee             JR Augusta                83-00      71-10  
 10 Stendahl, Shayli          SO Blair-Taylor           68-09      68-03  
 11 Kirchner, Danielle        SO Melrose Mind           69-02      65-02  
 12 Brueggen, Julia           FR Westby                 69-00      64-04  
 13 Anderson, Brittany        FR Sparta                 65-02      63-07  
 14 Rodenberg, Samantha       SO Melrose Mind           80-05      60-05  
 15 Roybal, Joanna            SO Black River            83-08      57-04  
 15 Hemmersbach, Danen        SO Sparta                 63-06      57-04  
 17 Pettis, Beth              SR Augusta                78-00      56-10  
 18 Parker, Janessa           FR Westby                 69-00      56-09  
 19 Fitzmaurice, Noelle       JR Neillsville            73-02      53-03  
 20 Buckmaster, Taylor        JR Westby                 62-00      51-09  
 21 Yahnke, Sam               FR Sparta                 65-02      50-06  
 22 Massman, Melissa          SO Blair-Taylor           57-08      47-09  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Putman, Justin            SR Black River           115-03     118-00    10  
  2 Mendez, Josh              SR Black River           131-09     117-07     8  
  3 Perkins, Matt             SO Lincoln               119-06     116-08     6  
  4 Schoen, Dan               FR Neillsville           115-00     114-09     5  
  5 Chandler, Dylan           SR Melrose Mind          108-08     110-03     4  
  6 Seelow, Anthony           JR Westby                113-00     106-01     3  
  7 Paulson, Justin           SR Westby                106-08     101-01     2  
  8 Eide, Garrett             FR Blair-Taylor           99-06     100-00     1  
  9 Williamson, Marty         JR Sparta                100-00      98-09  
 10 Leis, Tim                 SO Lincoln               106-04      96-08  
 11 Quarne, Ryan              JR Blair-Taylor           97-10      96-03  
 12 Freeman, Aaron            SR Sparta                100-00      95-06  
 13 Hoerres, Tyler            JR Melrose Mind          100-05      92-01  
 14 Giese, Grant              SO Lincoln                99-09      88-07  
 15 Ebert, Dalton             SO Black River           110-01      87-01  
 16 Mattie, Tyler             FR Melrose Mind           94-05      86-09  
 17 Beeler, Micheal           FR Sparta                100-00      86-05  
 18 Dusso, Kyle               SR Augusta                90-00      78-01  
 19 Schreier, Lucas           JR Westby                 90-00      69-02  
 20 Ortmann, Neil             FR Neillsville           100-00      59-11  
 21 Hammon, Cory              SO Augusta                80-00      58-06  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydorowicz, Allison       SR Neillsville         32-05.00   31-08.50    10  
  2 Newell, LaCrystal         JR Black River         36-02.00  J31-08.50     8  
  3 Stittleburg, Morgan       JR Black River         30-08.00   31-03.00     6  
  4 Courtney, Caitlin         JR Neillsville         28-06.00   29-10.50     5  
  5 Ponterio, Val             JR Melrose Mind        31-02.00   29-08.00     4  
  6 Dusso, Karlee             JR Augusta             30-03.00   29-04.50     3  
  7 Waldera, Brooke           SR Melrose Mind        29-00.00   29-02.50     2  
  8 Turner, Cassi             JR Black River         29-00.00   28-05.00     1  
  9 Reil, Dessa               FR Neillsville         29-10.00   28-03.00  
 10 Kirchner, Danielle        SO Melrose Mind        26-11.00   27-02.00  
 11 Pettis, Beth              SR Augusta             28-04.00   26-09.00  
 12 Parker, Janessa           FR Westby              25-06.00   25-06.00  
 12 Brueggen, Julia           FR Westby              26-00.00   25-06.00  
 14 Reese, Micheala           FR Blair-Taylor        26-00.00   24-07.00  
 15 Miller, Nicole            SR Lincoln             23-04.00   24-02.50  
 16 Hemmersbach, Danen        SO Sparta              22-03.00   22-09.50  
 17 Thurston, Kelsey          SO Sparta              22-02.00   22-08.00  
 18 Yahnke, Sam               FR Sparta              22-08.00   22-00.00  
 19 Scholze, Beth             SR Lincoln             21-00.00   21-04.00  
 20 Sines, Sophie             SO Westby              22-00.00   20-09.00  
 21 Stendahl, Shayli          SO Blair-Taylor        24-01.00   20-03.00  
 22 Bustamante, Denise        FR Augusta             22-00.00   18-07.50  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mendez, Josh              SR Black River         51-02.00   50-04.00    10  
  2 Seelow, Anthony           JR Westby              43-00.00   42-06.00     8  
  3 Bragee, Conrad            SO Black River         41-03.00   41-02.00     6  
  4 Freeman, Aaron            SR Sparta              40-00.00   39-08.50     5  
  5 Dobbs, Nick               SR Melrose Mind        40-04.00   38-11.00     4  
  6 Ebert, Dalton             SO Black River         39-10.00   38-09.00     3  
  7 Hatlevig, Andrew          JR Melrose Mind        39-00.00   38-03.50     2  
  8 Earll, Trevor             SR Lincoln             39-11.00   37-10.00     1  
  9 Smith, Tye                FR Sparta              38-00.00   37-01.00  
 10 Brueggen, Brandon         JR Sparta              35-00.00   36-06.50  
 11 Leis, Tim                 SO Lincoln             38-02.00   36-04.50  
 12 Schoen, Dan               FR Neillsville         35-00.00   35-10.00  
 13 Chandler, Dylan           SR Melrose Mind        37-01.00   35-08.50  
 14 Eide, Garrett             FR Blair-Taylor        37-08.00   35-06.00  
 15 Perkins, Matt             SO Lincoln             37-01.00   33-11.00  
 16 Johnson, Garrett          JR Westby              35-00.00   32-06.50  
 17 Dusso, Kyle               SR Augusta             35-06.00   32-02.50  
 18 Quarne, Ryan              JR Blair-Taylor        32-09.00   31-06.00  
 19 Gunderson, Joe            SR Westby              32-00.00   31-03.50  
 20 Kapusta, Justin           SR Neillsville         30-00.00   28-06.00  
 21 Rose, Chet                SO Blair-Taylor        30-03.00   27-05.50  
 22 Hammon, Cory              SO Augusta             30-00.00   26-00.00  
 23 Ortmann, Neil             FR Neillsville         30-00.00   22-08.00  
 
Event 37  Boys 4x75 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Neillsville                                         55.00      53.17  
     1) Zeigle, Bryce JR                2) Kapusta, Justin SR             
     3) Ortmann, Neil FR                4) Schoen, Dan FR                 
  2 Lincoln                                           1:05.00      54.34  
     1) Perkins, Matt SO                2) Van Roo, Nick JR               
     3) Leis, Tim SO                    4) Walton-Smith, Dakota SO        
     5) Larson, William FR              6)                                
  3 Blair-Taylor                                        59.50      54.57  
     1) Quarne, Ryan JR                 2) Rose, Chet SO                  
     3) Tenneson, Nate SO               4) Eide, Garrett FR               
     5) Jacobchick, Peter FR            6) Pooler, Tim FR                 
  4 Westby                                              55.00      56.34  
     1) Gunderson, Joe SR               2) Erickson, Keagan JR            
     3) Johnson, Garrett JR             4) Seelow, Anthony JR             
  5 Melrose Mindoro                                   1:00.00      56.43  
     1) Dobbs, Nick SR                  2) Chandler, Dylan SR             
     3) Faehnrich, Kevin SR             4) Grinde, Lars SR                
     5) Mades, Jesse SR                 6) Loomis, John SR                
  6 Black River Falls                                              57.62  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x75 Meter Relay Throwers
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black River Falls                                 1:00.00      59.93  
     1) Roybal, Joanna SO               2) Johnson, Sierra JR             
     3) Stittleburg, Morgan JR          4) Turner, Cassi JR               
  2 Blair-Taylor                                      1:05.00    1:01.35  
     1) Emerson, Alexandra JR           2) Stendahl, Shayli SO            
     3) Beck, Samantha FR               4) Reese, Micheala FR             
     5) Massman, Melissa SO             6)                                
  3 Neillsville                                       1:01.00    1:01.80  
     1) Sydorowicz, Allison SR          2) Zarak, Alex SR                 
     3) Shilts, Daina SR                4) Mohr, Mary SO                  
     5) Reil, Dessa FR                  6) Spencer, Wendy SR              
  4 Westby                                            1:05.00    1:05.99  
     1) Sines, Sophie SO                2) Brueggen, Julia FR             
     3) Parker, Janessa FR              4) Buckmaster, Taylor JR          
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Neillsville                144.50     2) Black River Falls         130   
    3) Sparta                     103        4) Westby                    100.50
    5) Melrose Mindoro             80        6) Lincoln                    48   
    7) Augusta                     43        8) Blair-Taylor               40   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Black River Falls          179        2) Melrose Mindoro           126   
    3) Westby                     103.50     4) Neillsville                77   
    5) Sparta                      74        6) Lincoln                    61   
    7) Blair-Taylor                47.50     8) Augusta                    31