Licensed to Marshfield High School - WI
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2009 09:30 PM
                         Wood County Meet - 4/28/2009                          
                 Marshfield Middle School Track, Marshfield, W                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pittsville  'A'                                  10:46.00   10:22.55  
     1) Adrian, Heather JR              2) Kronstedt, Carli JR            
     3) Palmer, Tory FR                 4) Oates, Dallas FR               
  2 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                    10:30.00   10:30.83  
     1) Hartman, Katie JR               2) Mutchler, Ashely JR            
     3) Perttula, Cassie SR             4) VanAsten, Holly SR             
  3 Columbus Catholic High School  'A'               11:11.00   11:11.38  
     1) Studinger, Abby JR              2) Pinter, Claire FR              
     3) Albrecht, Paige JR              4) Hertel, Nicole FR              
  4 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'B'                    11:30.00   11:13.40  
     1) Ali, Benda FR                   2) Dillingham, Kasey SO           
     3) Galliford, Megan SO             4) Zimmerman, Apryl SO            
  5 Auburndale  'A'                                  11:30.00   11:25.15  
     1) Kane, Rebecca JR                2) Kundinger, Jenessa SR          
     3) Harrison, Danica FR             4) Karl, Samantha FR              
  6 Marshfield Senior High School  'A'               12:00.00   11:55.08  
     1) Whipple, Amanda SR              2) Krogman, Amy SO                
     3) Attoe, Cassie FR                4) Inman, Scout FR                
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittsville  'A'                                   8:57.00    8:50.64  
     1) Simonds, Lucas SR               2) Smazal, Seth SR                
     3) Collins, David JR               4) Palmer, Mitch SR               
  2 Nekoosa  'A'                                      8:55.00    8:56.56  
     1) Wettstein, Sam SR               2) Severson, Kyle JR              
     3) Peterson, Michael FR            4) Eidenschink, Matt FR           
  3 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                     8:52.00    9:00.98  
     1) Dobbs, Joe SO                   2) Koch, Cody FR                  
     3) Winch, Josh SO                  4) Berry, Booker SO               
  4 Marshfield Senior High School  'A'                9:45.00    9:14.89  
     1) Binder, Adam SO                 2) Stargardt, Tyler SO            
     3) Hastreiter, Kylan SO            4) Hastreiter, Keegan SR          
  5 Port Edwards High School  'A'                     9:15.00    9:15.43  
     1) Ayres, Sam SR                   2) Marzofka, Jake SR              
     3) Schroeder, Casey SR             4) Vang, Dou SO                   
  6 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'B'                     9:33.00    9:34.50  
     1) Feit, Lucas SO                  2) Heck, Connor SO                
     3) Killian, Pat SO                 4) Peterson, Tom SO               
  7 Auburndale  'A'                                  10:45.00    9:44.06  
     1) Gronemeyer, Alex SR             2) Hunsberger, Josh SR            
     3) Castellano, Christian SO        4) Haas, David FR                 
  8 Marshfield Senior High School  'B'               10:15.00    9:57.83  
     1) Zahalka, Luke SO                2) Korlesky, Nathan SO            
     3) Schriener, Brad SO              4) Sherman, Matt JR               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wolosek, Kayla            JR Wisconsin Ra           15.80      15.86   2 
  2 Rosandick, Margo          JR Pittsville             16.98      18.09   2 
  3 DeMars, Renee             SO Nekoosa                17.40      18.10   2 
  4 Christensen, Molly        JR Nekoosa                17.20      18.24   2 
  5 Sering, Rachel            JR Wisconsin Ra           19.00      18.87   1 
  6 Krogman, Amy              SO Marshfield S           18.50      19.81   2 
  7 Brueggen, Mindy           FR Marshfield S           20.00      20.20   1 
  8 Preinitz, Jill            JR Wisconsin Ra           20.90      20.72   1 
  9 Trzinski, Hayley          FR Wisconsin Ra           22.50      21.88   1 
 10 Wegner, Lizzy             SO Columbus Cat           21.30      22.21   1 
 11 Coffren, Kelsey           SO Marshfield S           17.40      23.25   2 
 12 Dennee, Miranda           FR Marshfield S           20.00      30.87   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snortheim, Craig          SR Marshfield S           15.90      16.26   2 
  2 Pisula, Bronson           JR Nekoosa                16.30      16.91   2 
  3 Dorshorst, Jacob          JR Auburndale             16.50      17.05   2 
  4 Gilbert, Casey            JR Marshfield S           18.40      17.42   1 
  5 Kling, Peder              JR Marshfield S           18.25      17.46   1 
  6 Wilhelm, Pat              SO Marshfield S           17.30      18.18   2 
  7 Biegel, Vince             FR Wisconsin Ra           17.94      18.85   2 
  8 Gotz, Jon                 SO Port Edwards           19.90      19.41   1 
  9 File, Jacob               SO Wisconsin Ra           20.97      19.97   1 
 10 Abrahamson, Jeremy        FR Nekoosa                19.00      21.00   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ebbe, Raquel              FR Nekoosa                12.80      12.59   5 
  2 Sparks, Brianna           SR Wisconsin Ra           13.00      12.95   5 
  3 Myrie, Gabriella          SO Marshfield S           13.45      13.01   4 
  4 Omoba, Bisola             FR Marshfield S           13.45      13.28   4 
  4 Sparks, Shay              SO Wisconsin Ra           13.30      13.28   5 
  6 Schmitz, Molly            SR Marshfield S           13.50      13.36   4 
  7 Morgan, Sabrina           SO Port Edwards           13.25      13.46   5 
  8 Gildenzoph, Teani         SR Port Edwards           13.20      13.62   5 
  9 Heiman, Mariah            FR Columbus Cat           12.96      13.67   5 
 10 Christensen, Molly        JR Nekoosa                13.30      13.77   4 
 11 Berger, Rachel            SO Wisconsin Ra           13.40      13.93   4 
 12 Kohlbeck, Sam             FR Port Edwards           13.67      14.14   3 
 13 Rehberg, Sammi            SR Port Edwards           13.60      14.17   3 
 14 Breu, Liz                 SO Auburndale             14.20      14.66   3 
 15 Leibert, Jessica          SR Wisconsin Ra           13.50      14.73   4 
 16 Noble, Arielle            SR Auburndale             15.50      15.00   2 
 17 Becker, Elizabeth         SO Assumption H           14.83      15.09   3 
 18 Oliver, Shoshannah        SO Marshfield S           16.00      15.59   2 
 19 Gwon, Elisha              FR Columbus Cat           16.10      15.77   1 
 20 Boehm, Megan              SO Assumption H           15.69      16.00   2 
 21 Hoffman, Jamie            SO Nekoosa                14.90      16.85   2 
 22 Kim, Bomie                SO Columbus Cat           17.90      17.81   1 
 -- Peckham, Felicia          FR Nekoosa                14.80         NT   3 
 -- Marshall, Tiffany         JR Pittsville             15.51         NT   2 
 -- Marti, Hannah             FR Pittsville             14.89         NT   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Przybylski, Cody          JR Nekoosa                11.00      11.08   4 
  2 Ebbe, Ross                JR Nekoosa                11.01      11.10   4 
  3 Stanley, Dan              SO Marshfield S           11.89      11.33   4 
  4 Franseen, Joel            JR Marshfield S           12.10      11.40   3 
  5 Johnson, Ben              JR Marshfield S           12.42      11.41   1 
  6 Ysquierdo, Richie         SR Port Edwards           11.70      11.60   4 
  7 Dupree, Adam              SR Port Edwards           11.56      11.69   4 
  8 Lucksted, Brad            JR Marshfield S           12.30      11.84   2 
  9 Langreck, Dodge           JR Columbus Cat           11.87      11.86   4 
 10 Hendrickson, Marcus       JR Pittsville             11.97      11.91   3 
 10 Stoflet, Ken              SO Wisconsin Ra           12.30      11.91   2 
 12 Kom, BJ                   FR Columbus Cat           12.40      11.93   2 
 13 Huber, Dylan              SO Wisconsin Ra           12.61      11.95   1 
 14 Killian, Adam             FR Wisconsin Ra                      12.00   3 
 15 Lindgren, Aaron           JR Wisconsin Ra           12.40      12.05   2 
 16 Kukulka, Austin           FR Nekoosa                12.30      12.27   2 
 17 Sweeny, Hank              FR Port Edwards           12.30      12.48   2 
 18 Hamus, Colin              SO Auburndale             13.20      12.58   1 
 18 Solberg, Tyler            SO Nekoosa                12.10      12.58   3 
 20 Willfahrt, Kyle           SO Auburndale             12.08      12.67   3 
 21 Vega-Hazas, Juan          SO Assumption H           13.15      13.12   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kronstedt, Carli          JR Pittsville           5:37.00    5:41.89  
  2 Todryk, Candice           SR Marshfield S         5:40.00    5:50.34  
  3 Harrison, Danica          FR Auburndale           5:45.00    5:55.12  
  4 Fritsch, Alexa            SO Marshfield S         5:45.00    6:04.78  
  5 VanAsten, Holly           SR Wisconsin Ra         5:55.00    6:08.38  
  6 Perttula, Cassie          SR Wisconsin Ra         6:10.00    6:09.23  
  7 Brandt, Sarah             SO Columbus Cat         6:15.00    6:09.66  
  8 Kane, Rebecca             JR Auburndale           5:50.00    6:17.20  
  9 Sorbo, Haley              FR Nekoosa              6:17.00    6:20.77  
 10 Zimmerman, Apryl          SO Wisconsin Ra         6:20.00    6:25.72  
 11 Quinnell, Jen             FR Pittsville           6:03.00    6:26.78  
 12 Urqhardt, Katie           FR Marshfield S         6:45.00    6:41.18  
 13 Skerven, Erica            SR Assumption H         6:39.90    6:55.58  
 14 Bender, Emily             SR Assumption H         6:54.10    6:56.29  
 15 Pingle, Carly             JR Columbus Cat         6:22.00    7:18.39  
 16 Krakow, Steph             FR Wisconsin Ra         6:45.00    7:37.53  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jacob           JR Nekoosa              4:45.00    4:51.96  
  2 Berry, Scott              SO Wisconsin Ra         4:36.00    4:52.32  
  3 Korlesky, Colin           SO Marshfield S         4:50.00    4:57.72  
  4 Peterson, Michael         FR Nekoosa              4:55.00    4:57.92  
  5 Berry, Booker             SO Wisconsin Ra         4:55.00    4:58.88  
  6 Drach, Dan                SO Marshfield S         4:55.00    4:59.65  
  7 Anderson, Aaron           SO Marshfield S         4:55.00    5:00.53  
  8 Meek, Kyle                SO Marshfield S         4:57.00    5:03.50  
  9 Vanhomwegen, Henri        SR Port Edwards         4:58.00    5:16.48  
 10 Gronemeyer, Alex          SR Auburndale           5:40.00    5:17.45  
 11 Smazal, Seth              SR Pittsville           5:23.00    5:26.22  
 12 Marzofka, Jake            SR Port Edwards         5:25.00    5:30.04  
 13 Swenson, Aaron            SO Auburndale           5:30.00    5:41.19  
 14 Nelson, Austin            JR Assumption H         5:48.40    5:41.79  
 15 Heck, Connor              SO Wisconsin Ra         5:45.00    5:53.27  
 16 Oberbeck, Erik               Wisconsin Ra                    5:55.48  
 17 Derfus, Tyler             FR Columbus Cat         6:32.00    6:08.26  
 18 Rhodes, Trevor            FR Columbus Cat         6:03.00    6:09.52  
 -- Veverka, Sam              JR Assumption H         5:04.80         NT  
 -- Palmer, Mitch             SR Pittsville           5:11.00         NT  
 -- Haas, David               FR Auburndale           5:30.00         NT  
 -- Bruener, Justin           FR Port Edwards         6:30.00         NT  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshfield Senior High School  'B'                1:55.00    1:54.51   2 
     1) Berger, Dani SR                 2) Coffren, Kelsey SO             
     3) Weiler, Hailey SO               4) Asplin, Taylor SO              
  2 Pittsville  'A'                                   1:52.80    1:55.21   2 
     1) Mallory, Alex SR                2) Rosandick, Margo JR            
     3) Paulick, Miranda FR             4) Oates, Dallas FR               
  3 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                     1:58.00    1:57.29   2 
     1) Berger, Rachel SO               2) Frank, Hailee FR               
     3) Sering, Rachel JR               4) Sparks, Shay SO                
  4 Marshfield Senior High School  'A'                1:52.00    2:00.11   2 
     1) Weigel, Jena SR                 2) Faust, Emily SR                
     3) Stichert, Ellen JR              4) Schwantes, Taylor SR           
  5 Columbus Catholic High School  'A'                1:59.00    2:05.05   2 
     1) Heiman, Mariah FR               2) Welsh, Jacquelyn JR            
     3) Kaiser, Deanna SO               4) Jensen, Katy FR                
  6 Pittsville  'B'                                   2:04.23    2:11.54   1 
     1) Schuster, Jessica JR            2) Marti, Hannah FR               
     3) Korslin, Aubrey FR              4) Marshall, Tiffany JR           
  7 Auburndale  'A'                                   2:30.00    2:12.16   1 
     1) Pumper, Sandra JR               2) Breu, Liz SO                   
     3) Bredl, Tracey FR                4) Stoflet, Emma FR               
  8 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'B'                     2:02.00    2:19.91   1 
     1) Bushman, Savannah SR            2) Jaminski, Kelly JR             
     3) Miller, Amanda SR               4) Morrison, Elizabeth FR         
 -- Nekoosa  'A'                                      1:58.70         NT   2 
     1) Peckham, Felicia FR             2) Mathewson, Taylor FR           
     3) Belcher, Ally FR                4) Hoffman, Jamie SO              
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshfield Senior High School  'A'                1:29.33    1:33.57   2 
     1) Burgess, Kyle SR                2) Franseen, Joel JR              
     3) Robinson, Jeremy FR             4) Stanley, Dan SO                
  2 Columbus Catholic High School  'A'                1:39.00    1:39.05   2 
     1) Pischel, Travis SO              2) Langreck, Dodge JR             
     3) Reigel, Logan JR                4) Carey, Bryan JR                
  3 Port Edwards High School  'A'                     1:38.00    1:40.88   2 
     1) Corbett, Jy JR                  2) Dupree, Adam SR                
     3) Martinez, Phil SR               4) Sweeny, Hank FR                
  4 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                     1:37.70    1:40.99   2 
     1) Berger, Jake SO                 2) Henke, Remy JR                 
     3) Huber, Dylan SO                 4) Leverance, Tyler SO            
  5 Marshfield Senior High School  'B'                1:32.00    1:43.37   2 
     1) Shanks, Steve SR                2) Krenzke, Alex JR               
     3) Tarnowski, Cody FR              4) Zygarlicke, Ethan SO           
  6 Nekoosa  'A'                                      1:42.00    1:45.06   1 
     1) Martinson, Derek SO             2) Solberg, Tyler SO              
     3) Hildebrandt, Dylan JR           4) Lau, Dillon FR                 
  7 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'B'                     1:42.00    1:46.26   1 
     1) Dykstra, Keith JR               2) Bemke, Tyler SO                
     3) Dykstra, Kevin FR               4) Olaf, Mike SO                  
  8 Auburndale  'A'                                   2:05.00    1:52.43   1 
     1) Bauer, Adam JR                  2) Federwitz, Bryan SR            
     3) Meyer, Kaleb SO                 4) Hamus, Colin SO                
 -- Pittsville  'A'                                   1:41.70         DQ   2 
     1) Hendrickson, Marcus JR          2) Simonds, Lucas SR              
     3) Collins, David JR               4) Lilly, Dillion SR              
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mutchler, Ashely          JR Wisconsin Ra         1:05.00    1:04.13   2 
  2 Behr, Becca               SR Nekoosa              1:04.00    1:06.62   2 
  3 Cousins, Amanda           FR Marshfield S         1:08.00    1:08.12   2 
  4 Sorbo, Chelsea            JR Nekoosa              1:07.00    1:09.98   2 
  5 McAuley, Maggie           FR Wisconsin Ra         1:15.00    1:10.42   1 
  6 Brandt, Lindsay           SO Columbus Cat         1:10.00    1:12.22   2 
  7 Novack, Cassie            FR Wisconsin Ra         1:14.00    1:14.95   1 
  8 Xia, Kim                  FR Marshfield S         1:20.00    1:15.54   1 
  9 Mathewson, Taylor         FR Nekoosa              1:13.00    1:16.06   1 
 10 Campbell, Sarah           SR Marshfield S         1:17.00    1:16.85   1 
 11 Jensen, Victoria          FR Marshfield S         1:18.00    1:17.71   1 
 12 Holzberger, Diana         FR Columbus Cat         1:12.00    1:20.53   2 
 13 Hutkowski, Amanda         FR Wisconsin Ra         1:14.00    1:20.67   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Killian, Adam             FR Wisconsin Ra           54.00      54.04   3 
  2 Severson, Kyle            JR Nekoosa                54.00      54.39   3 
  3 Koch, Cody                FR Wisconsin Ra           53.55      54.47   3 
  4 Lenz, Jake                JR Marshfield S           54.89      55.30   3 
  5 Hennes, Josh              SO Marshfield S           55.30      55.31   3 
  6 Lobner, Billy             SR Assumption H           55.20      56.29   3 
  7 Wiersma, Calvin           SR Marshfield S           57.64      57.51   2 
  8 Kukulka, Austin           FR Nekoosa                55.00      57.52   3 
  9 Mahoney, Austin           FR Columbus Cat           55.20      58.30   3 
 10 Stephens, Tyler           FR Nekoosa                59.00      59.04   2 
 11 Ayres, Sam                SR Port Edwards           57.00      59.24   2 
 12 Smith, Sawyer             SO Nekoosa                57.00      59.52   2 
 13 Haney, Vaden              SO Pittsville             57.81      59.70   2 
 14 Worzella, Sam             SO Wisconsin Ra                      59.77   2 
 15 Scheel, Matt              FR Marshfield S           59.20    1:00.84   2 
 16 Bruener, Ethan            FR Port Edwards         1:03.00    1:02.94   1 
 17 Schiesser, Eric           SO Wisconsin Ra         1:01.30    1:03.14   1 
 18 Cleveland, David          FR Columbus Cat           59.00    1:03.34   2 
 19 Meyer, Dalton             SO Auburndale           1:01.00    1:05.97   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marshfield Senior High School  'A'                  53.50      52.29  
     1) Weigel, Kelsey JR               2) Schmitz, Molly SR              
     3) Myrie, Gabriella SO             4) Omoba, Bisola FR               
  2 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                       54.00      52.61  
     1) Berger, Rachel SO               2) Leibert, Jessica SR            
     3) Sparks, Brianna SR              4) Sparks, Shay SO                
  3 Port Edwards High School  'A'                       55.99      53.80  
     1) Gildenzoph, Teani SR            2) Kohlbeck, Sam FR               
     3) Morgan, Sabrina SO              4) Rehberg, Sammi SR              
  4 Auburndale  'A'                                     52.50    1:00.59  
     1) Pumper, Sandra JR               2) Breu, Liz SO                   
     3) Bredl, Tracey FR                4) Stoflet, Emma FR               
  5 Pittsville  'A'                                   1:01.78    1:01.07  
     1) Tritz, Angie SR                 2) Schuster, Jessica JR           
     3) Marti, Hannah FR                4) Korslin, Aubrey FR             
  6 Nekoosa  'A'                                        59.70    1:03.75  
     1) Peckham, Felicia FR             2) Mathewson, Taylor FR           
     3) Belcher, Ally FR                4) Hoffman, Jamie SO              
  7 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'B'                       59.00    1:12.56  
     1) Covi, Kitt SO                   2) Preinitz, Jill JR              
     3) Raval, Vishwa SO                4) Tabbee, Christina FR           
 -- Marshfield Senior High School  'B'                1:05.00         NT  
     1) Theisen, Michelle JR            2) Noeldner, McKenzie JR          
     3) Budtke, Nichole SR              4) Meek, Kaleigh SO               
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshfield Senior High School  'A'                  46.11      46.17   2 
     1) Lucksted, Brad JR               2) Robinson, Jeremy FR            
     3) Stanley, Dan SO                 4) Johnson, Ben JR                
  2 Nekoosa  'A'                                        45.00      46.26   2 
     1) Ebbe, Ross JR                   2) Pisula, Bronson JR             
     3) Przybylski, Cody JR             4) Solberg, Tyler SO              
  3 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                       44.50      46.53   2 
     1) Larsen, Ben JR                  2) Lindgren, Aaron JR             
     3) Stark, Joe JR                   4) Flick, Eddie SO                
  4 Port Edwards High School  'A'                       45.89      46.58   2 
     1) Dupree, Adam SR                 2) Martinez, Phil SR              
     3) Steczynski, Tyler SR            4) Sweeny, Hank FR                
  5 Marshfield Senior High School  'B'                  48.20      49.54   2 
     1) Krenzke, Alex JR                2) Accola, Luke JR                
     3) Tarnowski, Cody FR              4) Zygarlicke, Ethan SO           
  6 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'B'                       47.90      51.72   2 
     1) Elgersma, Ethan FR              2) Dykstra, Kevin FR              
     3) Henke, Remy JR                  4) Olaf, Mike SO                  
  7 Nekoosa  'B'                                        50.00      52.46   1 
     1) Leamons, Skylar SO              2) Martinson, Derek SO            
     3) Hildebrandt, Dylan JR           4) Obregon, Louie FR              
  8 Auburndale  'A'                                     48.50      52.71   1 
     1) Bauer, Adam JR                  2) Federwitz, Bryan SR            
     3) Hansen, Ben SR                  4) Meyer, Kaleb SO                
  9 Pittsville  'A'                                     54.78      53.72   1 
     1) Beckman, Neal SR                2) Kronstedt, Ethan JR            
     3) Simonds, Levi SR                4) Beckman, Tyler SO              
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wolosek, Kayla            JR Wisconsin Ra           50.50      48.47   2 
  2 Weigel, Jena              SR Marshfield S           52.00      49.91   2 
  3 Stichert, Ellen           JR Marshfield S           51.50      51.50   2 
  4 DeMars, Renee             SO Nekoosa                           52.45   2 
  5 Ruegesegger, Nicki        SR Columbus Cat           52.70      54.58   2 
  6 Krogman, Amy              SO Marshfield S           57.50      55.42   1 
  7 Sering, Rachel            JR Wisconsin Ra         1:03.50      56.03   1 
  8 Dillingham, Kasey         SO Wisconsin Ra           56.50      56.96   2 
  9 Trzinski, Hayley          FR Wisconsin Ra         1:10.50    1:00.41   1 
 10 Dennee, Miranda           FR Marshfield S         1:05.00    1:03.10   1 
 11 Skerven, Erica            SR Assumption H         1:02.34    1:05.33   1 
 12 Bender, Allison           SO Assumption H         1:07.09    1:06.55   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Snortheim, Craig          SR Marshfield S           42.20      43.54   3 
  2 Dorshorst, Jacob          JR Auburndale             44.50      44.40   3 
  3 Biegel, Vince             FR Wisconsin Ra           45.72      45.73   3 
  4 Wilhelm, Pat              SO Marshfield S           45.36      46.13   3 
  5 Kling, Peder              JR Marshfield S           46.22      46.23   2 
  6 Stassen, Ben              JR Columbus Cat           51.40      50.90   1 
  7 Gotz, Jon                 SO Port Edwards           49.56      51.91   2 
  8 Abrahamson, Jeremy        FR Nekoosa                50.00      52.62   2 
  9 File, Jacob               SO Wisconsin Ra           52.13      52.86   1 
 10 Walta, Gair               JR Nekoosa                50.00      54.14   2 
 -- Viegut, Augie             SO Columbus Cat           50.70         NT   1 
 -- Gilbert, Casey            JR Marshfield S           45.88         NT   3 
 -- Corbett, Jy               JR Port Edwards           44.00         NT   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adrian, Heather           JR Pittsville           2:36.80    2:35.11  
  2 Elsen, Amanda             SO Nekoosa              2:35.00    2:37.10  
  3 Fritsch, Alexa            SO Marshfield S         2:38.00    2:37.18  
  4 Galliford, Megan          SO Wisconsin Ra         2:40.00    2:42.33  
  5 Todryk, Candice           SR Marshfield S         2:40.00    2:43.19  
  6 Michel, Lina              SR Wisconsin Ra         2:59.00    2:48.26  
  7 Pinter, Claire            FR Columbus Cat         2:40.00    2:48.45  
  8 Oleson, Rachel            SO Nekoosa              2:38.00    2:48.94  
  9 Quinnell, Jen             FR Pittsville           2:48.72    2:49.41  
 10 Hertel, Nicole            FR Columbus Cat         2:56.00    2:55.99  
 11 Welsh, Jacquelyn          JR Columbus Cat         3:11.00    3:00.92  
 12 Urqhardt, Katie           FR Marshfield S         3:03.00    3:01.86  
 13 Inman, Scout              FR Marshfield S         3:27.00    3:04.79  
 14 Jackan, Becky             SO Assumption H         3:03.12    3:05.62  
 15 Badzinski, Hannah         JR Columbus Cat         2:59.00    3:05.84  
 16 Kundinger, Jenessa        SR Auburndale           3:12.00    3:06.04  
 17 Moss, Megan               SR Assumption H         2:54.70    3:09.47  
 18 Wolfe, Amanda             SO Wisconsin Ra         3:08.00    3:17.79  
 19 Becker, Jordan            SO Wisconsin Ra         3:10.00    3:23.22  
 20 Totten, Alex              SR Auburndale           3:30.00    3:25.13  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fagbemi, Depo                Marshfield S                    2:01.09  
  2 Winch, Josh               SO Wisconsin Ra         2:12.00    2:06.25  
  3 Simonds, Lucas            SR Pittsville           2:08.31    2:07.41  
  4 Brander, Heath            JR Marshfield S         2:07.00    2:07.65  
  5 Eidenschink, Matt         FR Nekoosa              2:09.00    2:09.25  
  6 Korlesky, Colin           SO Marshfield S         2:09.00    2:09.66  
  7 Berry, Scott              SO Wisconsin Ra         2:07.00    2:12.45  
  8 Dobbs, Joe                SO Wisconsin Ra         2:10.00    2:15.81  
  9 Schroeder, Casey          SR Port Edwards         2:12.00    2:16.16  
 10 Wodlarski, Alex           SO Wisconsin Ra         2:16.00    2:17.41  
 11 Lobner, Billy             SR Assumption H                    2:18.90  
 12 Stargardt, Tyler          SO Marshfield S         2:20.00    2:25.90  
 13 Snortheim, Jared          FR Auburndale           2:30.00    2:26.42  
 14 Cleveland, David          FR Columbus Cat         2:25.00    2:30.30  
 15 Nelson, Austin            JR Assumption H         2:30.00    2:30.78  
 16 Vang, Dou                 SO Port Edwards         2:25.00    2:41.46  
 17 Werner, Andrew            FR Columbus Cat         3:13.00    3:06.00  
 -- Wettstein, Sam            SR Nekoosa              2:15.00         NT  
 -- Vanhomwegen, Henri        SR Port Edwards         2:11.00         NT  
 -- Swenson, Aaron            SO Auburndale           2:30.00         NT  
 -- Veverka, Sam              JR Assumption H         2:17.00         NT  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ebbe, Raquel              FR Nekoosa                26.70      26.77   3 
  2 Rosandick, Margo          JR Pittsville             27.63      28.55   3 
  3 Frank, Hailee             FR Wisconsin Ra           29.20      28.71   3 
  4 Paulick, Miranda          FR Pittsville             28.01      29.72   3 
  5 Wagner, Alex              FR Marshfield S           28.75      30.09   3 
  6 Ruegesegger, Nicki        SR Columbus Cat           30.20      30.13   2 
  7 Wagner, Ashlyn            SO Wisconsin Ra           28.70      30.36   3 
  8 Brueggen, Mindy           FR Marshfield S           32.50      31.38   2 
  9 Martin, Arynn             SR Columbus Cat           30.90      31.87   2 
 10 Brandt, Lindsay           SO Columbus Cat           30.90      32.16   2 
 11 Bredl, Tracey             FR Auburndale             29.50      32.43   3 
 11 Altmann, Kristina         FR Columbus Cat           29.80      32.43   3 
 13 Stoflet, Emma             FR Auburndale             32.00      33.01   2 
 14 Pumper, Sandra            JR Auburndale             31.50      33.17   2 
 15 vreeland, Marissa            Wisconsin Ra                      33.25   1 
 16 Belcher, Ally             FR Nekoosa                34.40      33.87   1 
 17 Weis, Nikki               FR Marshfield S           34.50      33.93   1 
 18 Steward, Emily            SO Wisconsin Ra           33.40      35.35   1 
 19 Schuster, Jessica         JR Pittsville             31.87      35.71   2 
 -- Noble, Arielle            SR Auburndale             33.00         NT   2 
 -- Attoe, Cassie             FR Marshfield S           34.00         NT   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ebbe, Ross                JR Nekoosa                22.40      23.01   3 
  2 Przybylski, Cody          JR Nekoosa                23.00      23.06   3 
  3 Stark, Joe                JR Wisconsin Ra           23.40      23.92   3 
  4 Shanks, Steve             SR Marshfield S           24.00      24.30   3 
  5 Lucksted, Brad            JR Marshfield S           24.88      24.66   2 
  6 Larsen, Ben               JR Wisconsin Ra           23.80      25.18   3 
  7 Mahoney, Austin           FR Columbus Cat           25.10      25.28   2 
  8 Reigel, Logan             JR Columbus Cat           25.90      25.34   2 
  9 Weidman, Zach             SR Port Edwards           24.87      25.38   2 
 10 Pischel, Travis           SO Columbus Cat           24.45      25.41   3 
 11 Martinson, Derek          SO Nekoosa                26.00      25.96   2 
 12 Dykstra, Keith            JR Wisconsin Ra           26.00      26.05   2 
 12 Lau, Dillon               FR Nekoosa                26.00      26.05   2 
 14 Sweeny, Hank              FR Port Edwards           25.50      26.10   2 
 15 Dykstra, Kevin            FR Wisconsin Ra                      26.42   3 
 16 Willfahrt, Kyle           SO Auburndale             26.50      26.64   1 
 17 Accola, Luke              JR Marshfield S           26.22      26.68   1 
 18 Meyer, Keith              JR Auburndale             28.00      26.86   1 
 19 Krenzke, Alex             JR Marshfield S           26.88      26.90   1 
 20 Meyer, Dalton             SO Auburndale             28.00      28.38   1 
 -- Bruener, Ethan            FR Port Edwards           27.21         NT   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kronstedt, Carli          JR Pittsville          12:38.00   12:12.11  
  2 Whipple, Amanda           SR Marshfield S        12:30.00   12:21.56  
  3 Albrecht, Paige           JR Columbus Cat        12:59.00   13:00.43  
  4 Studinger, Abby           JR Columbus Cat        13:42.00   13:28.28  
  5 Sorbo, Haley              FR Nekoosa             13:32.00   13:54.40  
  6 Michel, Lina              SR Wisconsin Ra        15:05.00   15:07.16  
  7 Beaty, Tamara             FR Wisconsin Ra                   17:54.01  
  8 Wix, Sami                 JR Wisconsin Ra                   19:11.81  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Jacob           JR Nekoosa             10:10.00   10:11.36  
  2 Burkart, Arthur           JR Marshfield S        11:15.00   10:51.42  
  3 Binder, Adam              SO Marshfield S        11:15.00   10:57.24  
  4 Smith, Hunter             FR Nekoosa             11:00.00   11:01.12  
  5 Graves, John              SO Wisconsin Ra        11:38.53   11:06.58  
  6 Beckman, Neal             SR Pittsville          12:07.00   11:15.82  
  7 Killian, Pat              SO Wisconsin Ra        11:32.00   11:36.93  
  8 Smazal, Seth              SR Pittsville          12:16.00   11:48.72  
  9 Coyer, Jarod              FR Nekoosa             12:00.00   11:51.75  
 10 Gronemeyer, Alex          SR Auburndale          12:30.00   12:22.41  
 11 Peterson, Tom             SO Wisconsin Ra        11:50.00   12:38.94  
 12 Zahalka, Luke             SO Marshfield S        12:00.00   12:43.89  
 13 Zahradka, Austin          FR Marshfield S        12:30.00   12:56.19  
 14 Hunsberger, Josh          SR Auburndale          12:45.00   13:27.90  
 -- Haas, David               FR Auburndale          11:40.00         NT  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nekoosa  'A'                                      4:25.00    4:27.96   2 
     1) Sorbo, Chelsea JR               2) Behr, Becca SR                 
     3) DeMars, Renee SO                4) Elsen, Amanda SO               
  2 Pittsville  'A'                                   4:36.20    4:32.22   2 
     1) Mallory, Alex SR                2) Adrian, Heather JR             
     3) Paulick, Miranda FR             4) Palmer, Tory FR                
  3 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                     4:20.00    4:34.22   2 
     1) Dillingham, Kasey SO            2) Hartman, Katie JR              
     3) Mutchler, Ashely JR             4) VanAsten, Holly SR             
  4 Marshfield Senior High School  'A'                4:28.00    4:35.51   2 
     1) Berger, Dani SR                 2) Weiler, Hailey SO              
     3) Asplin, Taylor SO               4) Cousins, Amanda FR             
  5 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'B'                     4:30.00    4:56.92   2 
     1) Ali, Benda FR                   2) Hutkowski, Amanda FR           
     3) McAuley, Maggie FR              4) Wagner, Ashlyn SO              
  6 Auburndale  'A'                                   4:55.00    4:59.95   1 
     1) Kane, Rebecca JR                2) Tomfohrde, Kelly SO            
     3) Harrison, Danica FR             4) Karl, Samantha FR              
  7 Marshfield Senior High School  'B'                5:25.00    5:14.71   1 
     1) Noeldner, McKenzie JR           2) Engel, Caitlyn JR              
     3) Dennee, Miranda FR              4) Oliver, Shoshannah SO          
 -- Columbus Catholic High School  'A'                4:46.00         NT   1 
     1) Ruegesegger, Nicki SR           2) Altmann, Kristina FR           
     3) Kaiser, Deanna SO               4) Martin, Arynn SR               
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshfield Senior High School  'A'                3:30.00    3:34.70   2 
     1) Burgess, Kyle SR                2) Snortheim, Craig SR            
     3) Lenz, Jake JR                   4) Robinson, Jeremy FR            
  2 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'A'                     3:37.20    3:40.28   2 
     1) Berry, Scott SO                 2) Dobbs, Joe SO                  
     3) Killian, Adam FR                4) Koch, Cody FR                  
  3 Columbus Catholic High School  'A'                3:44.00    3:48.68   2 
     1) Pischel, Travis SO              2) Langreck, Dodge JR             
     3) Reigel, Logan JR                4) Carey, Bryan JR                
  4 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln  'B'                     3:45.10    3:49.49   1 
     1) Winch, Josh SO                  2) Berger, Jake SO                
     3) Feit, Lucas SO                  4) Henke, Remy JR                 
  5 Marshfield Senior High School  'B'                3:38.00    3:50.01   2 
     1) Brander, Heath JR               2) Drach, Dan SO                  
     3) Wilhelm, Pat SO                 4) Johnson, Ben JR                
  6 Nekoosa  'A'                                      3:45.00    3:50.93   2 
     1) Severson, Kyle JR               2) Pisula, Bronson JR             
     3) Smith, Sawyer SO                4) Kukulka, Austin FR             
  7 Port Edwards High School  'A'                     3:59.00    3:53.58   1 
     1) Ayres, Sam SR                   2) Corbett, Jy JR                 
     3) Schroeder, Casey SR             4) Sweeny, Hank FR                
  8 Pittsville  'A'                                   3:44.98    4:05.90   2 
     1) Hendrickson, Marcus JR          2) Haney, Vaden SO                
     3) Collins, David JR               4) Palmer, Mitch SR               
  9 Nekoosa  'B'                                      4:00.00    4:06.18   1 
     1) Peterson, Michael FR            2) Eidenschink, Matt FR           
     3) Lau, Dillon FR                  4) Stephens, Tyler FR             
 10 Auburndale  'A'                                   4:08.00    4:10.04   1 
     1) Dorshorst, Jacob JR             2) Castellano, Christian SO       
     3) Willfahrt, Kyle SO              4) Meyer, Keith JR                
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Christensen, Molly        JR Nekoosa              4-11.00    4-08.00  
  1 Martin, Arynn             SR Columbus Cat         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  3 Jaminski, Kelly           JR Wisconsin Ra         4-06.00    4-06.00  
  3 Wanta, Chelley            JR Assumption H         4-09.00    4-06.00  
  3 Omoba, Bisola             FR Marshfield S         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  6 Jensen, Katy              FR Columbus Cat                    4-04.00  
  6 McAuley, Maggie           FR Wisconsin Ra         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  6 Preinitz, Jill            JR Wisconsin Ra         4-08.00    4-04.00  
  6 Sorbo, Chelsea            JR Nekoosa              4-10.00    4-04.00  
 10 Adrian, Heather           JR Pittsville           4-08.00    4-02.00  
 10 Cousins, Amanda           FR Marshfield S         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 12 Vantassel, Janel          JR Marshfield S         3-10.00    4-00.00  
 12 Hartman, Katie            JR Wisconsin Ra         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 12 Weiler, Chelsey           JR Port Edwards         4-04.00    4-00.00  
 12 Myrie, Gabriella          SO Marshfield S         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Palmer, Tory              FR Pittsville           4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ben              JR Marshfield S         5-08.00    5-06.00  
  2 Viegut, Augie             SO Columbus Cat         5-04.00    5-04.00  
  2 Wodlarski, Alex           SO Wisconsin Ra         5-02.00    5-04.00  
  4 Gilbert, Casey            JR Marshfield S         5-08.00    5-02.00  
  4 Kling, Peder              JR Marshfield S                    5-02.00  
  4 Castellano, Christian     SO Auburndale           5-08.00    5-02.00  
  4 Bemke, Tyler              SO Wisconsin Ra         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  8 Stephens, Tyler           FR Nekoosa              5-02.00    5-00.00  
  8 Accola, Luke              JR Marshfield S         4-10.00    5-00.00  
  8 Corbett, Jy               JR Port Edwards         5-10.00    5-00.00  
 -- Lau, Dillon               FR Nekoosa              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Collins, David            JR Pittsville           5-02.00         NH  
 -- Dykstra, Kevin            FR Wisconsin Ra         4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomfohrde, Kelly          SO Auburndale           9-00.00    8-06.00  
  2 Weigel, Kelsey            JR Marshfield S         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  3 Wagner, Alex              FR Marshfield S         7-06.00    7-06.00  
  4 Peckham, Felicia          FR Nekoosa              7-00.00    7-00.00  
  5 Xia, Kim                  FR Marshfield S         6-06.00    6-06.00  
 -- Weiler, Hailey            SO Marshfield S         8-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindgren, Aaron           JR Wisconsin Ra         9-06.00   11-06.00  
  2 Hendrickson, Marcus       JR Pittsville          11-06.00  J11-06.00  
  3 Kroggel, Craig               Marshfield S        10-06.00   10-06.00  
  4 Steinhilber, Joe          SO Wisconsin Ra         9-06.00    9-06.00  
  5 Hastreiter, Keegan        SR Marshfield S         9-06.00   J9-06.00  
  5 Elgersma, Ethan           FR Wisconsin Ra         9-06.00   J9-06.00  
  7 Castellano, Christian     SO Auburndale           9-00.00    9-00.00  
 -- Obregon, Louie            FR Nekoosa              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Finta, Mark                  Marshfield S         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Stargardt, Tyler          SO Marshfield S        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Beckman, Neal             SR Pittsville          10-06.00         NH  
 -- Beckman, Tyler            SO Pittsville                           NH  
 -- Leamons, Skylar           SO Nekoosa              9-00.00         NH  
 -- Abrahamson, Jeremy        FR Nekoosa              9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwantes, Taylor         SR Marshfield S        15-00.00   15-11.00  
  2 Ebbe, Raquel              FR Nekoosa             16-01.00   15-08.25  
  3 Sparks, Brianna           SR Wisconsin Ra        15-02.00   15-04.50  
  4 Mallory, Alex             SR Pittsville          14-11.00   14-11.50  
  5 Kohlbeck, Sam             FR Port Edwards        13-03.00   14-00.75  
  6 Berger, Rachel            SO Wisconsin Ra        13-08.00   13-09.75  
  7 Rehberg, Sammi            SR Port Edwards        14-01.00   13-05.00  
  8 Leibert, Jessica          SR Wisconsin Ra        13-10.00   13-02.75  
  9 Paulick, Miranda          FR Pittsville          14-04.00   13-02.50  
 10 Altmann, Kristina         FR Columbus Cat        14-05.00   13-00.00  
 11 Karl, Samantha            FR Auburndale          12-06.00   12-08.75  
 12 Gwon, Elisha              FR Columbus Cat        12-01.00   12-08.00  
 13 Moss, Megan               SR Assumption H        12-04.00   12-06.50  
 14 Skerven, Erica            SR Assumption H        13-00.00   12-00.00  
 15 Wagner, Alex              FR Marshfield S        13-00.00   11-11.00  
 16 Marshall, Tiffany         JR Pittsville          12-03.00   11-04.25  
 17 Breni, Elena              SR Pittsville          11-06.00   11-01.50  
 -- Rahmanova, Sadap             Wisconsin Ra                         ND  
 -- Campbell, Sarah           SR Marshfield S                         ND  
 -- Jensen, Katy              FR Columbus Cat        12-02.00         ND  
 -- Weiler, Hailey            SO Marshfield S        13-06.00         ND  
 -- Bender, Emily             SR Assumption H                         ND  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stark, Joe                JR Wisconsin Ra        22-02.00   22-01.00  
  2 Lilly, Dillion            SR Pittsville          18-10.00   18-05.00  
  3 Robinson, Jeremy          FR Marshfield S        18-05.00   18-01.00  
  4 Hennes, Josh              SO Marshfield S        18-02.00   17-10.50  
  5 Leverance, Tyler          SO Wisconsin Ra                   17-01.75  
  6 Bemke, Tyler              SO Wisconsin Ra        17-07.00   16-07.50  
  7 Tarnowski, Cody           FR Marshfield S        17-08.00   16-04.00  
  8 Huber, Dylan              SO Wisconsin Ra        17-05.00   16-03.75  
  9 Hamus, Colin              SO Auburndale          14-05.00   16-01.75  
 10 Mahoney, Austin           FR Columbus Cat        16-05.00   16-01.00  
 11 Kom, BJ                   FR Columbus Cat        16-04.00   15-11.50  
 12 Willfahrt, Kyle           SO Auburndale          15-06.00   14-06.50  
 13 Vega-Hazas, Juan          SO Assumption H        16-04.00   14-02.75  
 14 Bruener, Justin           FR Port Edwards        14-00.00   12-07.75  
 15 Werner, Andrew            FR Columbus Cat        14-04.00   12-06.75  
 -- Przybylski, Cody          JR Nekoosa             18-06.00         ND  
 -- Ebbe, Ross                JR Nekoosa             19-08.00         ND  
 -- Bruener, Ethan            FR Port Edwards        14-06.00         ND  
 -- Solberg, Tyler            SO Nekoosa             17-00.00         ND  
 -- Simonds, Lucas            SR Pittsville                           ND  
 -- Stanley, Dan              SO Marshfield S        17-01.00         ND  
 -- Steczynski, Tyler         SR Port Edwards        19-08.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ebbe, Raquel              FR Nekoosa             33-04.00   34-00.00  
  2 Schwantes, Taylor         SR Marshfield S        34-06.00   32-08.75  
  3 Christensen, Molly        JR Nekoosa             33-04.00   32-08.00  
  4 Morgan, Sabrina           SO Port Edwards        31-09.00   32-05.50  
  5 Faust, Emily              SR Marshfield S        31-06.00   31-09.75  
  6 Rosandick, Margo          JR Pittsville          33-07.00   31-08.25  
  7 Oates, Dallas             FR Pittsville          30-07.00   30-07.75  
  8 Leibert, Jessica          SR Wisconsin Ra        28-03.00   29-08.75  
  9 Tomfohrde, Kelly          SO Auburndale          30-06.00   29-03.75  
 10 Becker, Elizabeth         SO Assumption H        30-06.00   29-03.50  
 11 Rehberg, Sammi            SR Port Edwards        30-00.00   29-02.50  
 12 Marti, Hannah             FR Pittsville          29-11.00   28-11.50  
 13 Krogman, Amy              SO Marshfield S                   28-06.00  
 14 Wagner, Ashlyn            SO Wisconsin Ra        31-02.00   28-04.25  
 15 Galliford, Megan          SO Wisconsin Ra        27-07.00   27-04.00  
 16 Coffren, Kelsey           SO Marshfield S        28-06.00   27-03.75  
 17 Jaminski, Kelly           JR Wisconsin Ra        30-05.00   26-06.50  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steczynski, Tyler         SR Port Edwards        40-00.00   41-01.00  
  2 Berger, Jake              SO Wisconsin Ra        38-02.00   40-10.75  
  3 Lilly, Dillion            SR Pittsville          40-01.00   40-03.50  
  4 Dorshorst, Jacob          JR Auburndale          38-06.00   39-05.00  
  5 Stephens, Tyler           FR Nekoosa             36-00.00   39-02.00  
  6 Ysquierdo, Richie         SR Port Edwards        36-09.00   38-07.25  
  7 Hennes, Josh              SO Marshfield S        37-03.00   37-03.00  
  8 Leverance, Tyler          SO Wisconsin Ra        37-06.00   37-01.00  
  9 Jaeger, Johannes          SR Marshfield S        32-03.00   35-05.50  
 10 Henke, Remy               JR Wisconsin Ra        36-08.00   34-10.50  
 11 Berry, Booker             SO Wisconsin Ra        36-09.00   33-00.50  
 -- Palmer, Mitch             SR Pittsville          38-07.00         ND  
 -- Tarnowski, Cody           FR Marshfield S        36-02.00         ND  
 -- Sweeny, Hank              FR Port Edwards        35-08.00         ND  
 -- Korlesky, Nathan          SO Marshfield S        34-06.00         ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vang, Connie              SR Port Edwards          110-05     110-00  
  2 Miller, Amanda            SR Wisconsin Ra          107-00      99-00  
  3 Weigel, Kelsey            JR Marshfield S           85-00      97-05  
  4 Tritz, Angie              SR Pittsville            100-08      94-06  
  5 Theisen, Michelle         JR Marshfield S           90-00      92-08  
  6 Berger, Dani              SR Marshfield S           95-00      87-07  
  7 Meinders, Liz             SO Columbus Cat           98-04      86-09  
  8 Lammar, Marsha            JR Marshfield S           80-00      84-09  
  9 Moss, Megan               SR Assumption H           88-06      83-00  
 10 Reigel, Tammy             SR Columbus Cat           90-00      80-04  
 11 Morrison, Elizabeth       FR Wisconsin Ra           70-04      79-06  
 12 Totten, Alex              SR Auburndale             75-00      75-01  
 13 Wix, Jessica              SO Pittsville             72-09      68-01  
 14 Sorbo, Chelsea            JR Nekoosa                82-04      66-02  
 15 DeMars, Renee             SO Nekoosa                78-09      63-00  
 16 Jackan, Becky             SO Assumption H           69-00      62-04  
 17 Luke, Alyssa              FR Wisconsin Ra           66-00      59-06  
 18 Rucker, Haley             SO Wisconsin Ra           68-00      59-01  
 19 Flees, Heidi              SR Columbus Cat           65-05      58-02  
 20 Delaney, Rachel           SO Pittsville             52-09      53-01  
 21 Korslin, Aubrey           FR Pittsville             62-04      46-10  
 22 Boehm, Megan              SO Assumption H                      44-07  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tenpas, Ben               JR Nekoosa               145-00     135-05  
  2 Arendt, Justus            SR Wisconsin Ra          118-04     123-06  
  3 Brander, Heath            JR Marshfield S           99-08     116-00  
  4 Dombrowski, Dan           SR Port Edwards          105-05     111-06  
  5 Kruger, Quinn             SO Columbus Cat           99-03     110-11  
  6 Hawley, Matt              SR Marshfield S          118-05     109-03  
  7 Hansen, Jacob             SO Auburndale            101-06     107-11  
  8 Walta, Gair               JR Nekoosa               110-00     106-04  
  9 Hansen, Ben               SR Auburndale            100-00     102-05  
 10 Simonds, Levi             SR Pittsville            109-06     101-07  
 11 Peterson, Mike            JR Marshfield S          113-06     101-01  
 12 Federwitz, Bryan          SR Auburndale             95-00      99-07  
 13 Bauer, Adam               JR Auburndale            100-00      97-06  
 14 Reeder, Alex              SO Wisconsin Ra           97-10      96-04  
 15 Clark, Wyatt              SO Nekoosa                90-00      89-09  
 16 Stanton, Zach             SO Wisconsin Ra           85-09      85-08  
 17 Langfeldt, Miles             Marshfield S                      83-06  
 18 Kronstedt, Ethan          JR Pittsville             98-07      81-03  
 19 Hildebrandt, Dylan        JR Nekoosa                78-00      79-09  
 20 Cobb, Alec                JR Columbus Cat          101-02      75-00  
 21 Siegler, Bob              SO Wisconsin Ra           70-10      73-07  
 22 Mrozinski, Jesse          SR Auburndale             85-00      64-05  
 23 Anderson, Eric            FR Columbus Cat           88-04      55-11  
 24 Goehring, Chris           FR Auburndale             70-06      46-03  
 -- Vang, Meng                SR Port Edwards          104-10         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vang, Connie              SR Port Edwards        35-08.00   34-09.00  
  2 Theisen, Michelle         JR Marshfield S        33-06.00   33-02.25  
  3 Miller, Amanda            SR Wisconsin Ra        31-08.00   31-09.75  
  4 Reigel, Tammy             SR Columbus Cat        29-04.00   29-11.00  
  5 Morrison, Elizabeth       FR Wisconsin Ra        30-05.00   29-04.00  
  6 Tritz, Angie              SR Pittsville          27-04.00   26-09.50  
  7 Rucker, Haley             SO Wisconsin Ra        27-05.00   25-04.00  
  8 Engel, Caitlyn            JR Marshfield S        27-00.00   25-03.75  
  9 Berger, Dani              SR Marshfield S        26-05.00   24-11.25  
 10 Meinders, Liz             SO Columbus Cat        29-03.00   24-04.25  
 11 Wix, Jessica              SO Pittsville          27-03.00   23-11.25  
 12 Totten, Alex              SR Auburndale          24-00.00   23-08.50  
 13 Korslin, Aubrey           FR Pittsville          25-06.00   23-05.50  
 14 Luke, Alyssa              FR Wisconsin Ra        26-10.00   23-01.50  
 15 Moss, Megan               SR Assumption H        23-08.00   23-01.00  
 16 Meek, Kaleigh             SO Marshfield S        22-00.00   22-01.50  
 17 Gonzalez, Ester           SR Pittsville          22-03.00   18-08.25  
 18 Flees, Heidi              SR Columbus Cat        24-01.00   16-10.25  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tenpas, Ben               JR Nekoosa             49-00.00   48-10.00  
  2 Hawley, Matt              SR Marshfield S        47-03.00   45-02.50  
  3 Peterson, Mike            JR Marshfield S        46-05.00   43-05.25  
  4 Arendt, Justus            SR Wisconsin Ra        41-08.00   42-11.50  
  5 Walta, Gair               JR Nekoosa             42-00.00   39-08.50  
  6 Hansen, Jacob             SO Auburndale          36-06.00   37-05.00  
  7 Kruger, Quinn             SO Columbus Cat        39-02.00   36-10.25  
  8 Reichert, Kaleb           FR Nekoosa             37-00.00   36-08.75  
  9 Dombrowski, Dan           SR Port Edwards        37-10.00   36-08.00  
 10 Cobb, Alec                JR Columbus Cat        34-03.00   35-11.50  
 11 Reeder, Alex              SO Wisconsin Ra        36-00.00   35-10.25  
 12 Hansen, Ben               SR Auburndale          36-00.00   35-07.25  
 13 Suchomel, Brandon         FR Marshfield S        36-02.00   35-06.25  
 14 Simonds, Levi             SR Pittsville          37-03.00   35-00.00  
 15 Kronstedt, Ethan          JR Pittsville          37-04.00   34-04.00  
 16 Clark, Wyatt              SO Nekoosa             36-00.00   34-01.50  
 17 Stanton, Zach             SO Wisconsin Ra        32-10.00   33-09.00  
 18 Bauer, Adam               JR Auburndale          37-00.00   33-06.50  
 19 Siegler, Bob              SO Wisconsin Ra        33-07.00   33-05.50  
 20 Federwitz, Bryan          SR Auburndale          35-00.00   33-01.50  
 21 Paulson, Alex             JR Marshfield S        34-08.00   32-10.00  
 22 Vang, Meng                SR Port Edwards        34-08.00   32-05.50  
 23 Mrozinski, Jesse          SR Auburndale          33-00.00   27-00.25  
 24 Anderson, Eric            FR Columbus Cat        26-04.00   26-03.75  
 25 Goehring, Chris           FR Auburndale          30-00.00   21-08.50