Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/30/2009 08:41 PM
                 Pulaski High School Invitational - 4/30/2009                  
                              Pulaski High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Seymour                                          10:45.00   10:30.87   10   
  2 De Pere                                          10:30.00   10:34.24    8   
  3 West De Pere                                     10:39.00   10:34.97    6   
  4 Green Bay East                                   11:02.70   11:09.80    5   
  5 Kaukauna                                         11:00.00   11:33.57    4   
  6 Shawano                                          12:12.00   11:46.14    3   
  7 Pulaski                                          11:30.00   11:54.89    2   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pulaski                                           8:22.00    8:23.38   10   
  2 West De Pere                                      8:42.00    8:37.37    8   
  3 Shawano                                           8:55.00    8:42.54    6   
  4 Ashwaubenon                                       8:40.00    8:43.60    5   
  5 Seymour                                           9:20.00    9:01.63    4   
  6 De Pere                                           9:00.00    9:09.36    3   
  7 Menasha                                           9:30.00    9:25.75    2   
  8 Waupaca                                           9:19.00    9:32.32    1   
 -- Kaukauna                                          8:50.00         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pethke, Bridget           FR New London             17.42      17.33q  1 
  2 Nagel, Shelby             JR Seymour                16.78      17.58q  3 
  3 Bruecker, Katy            SO Kaukauna               18.03      17.64q  3 
  4 Harrington, Kristin       JR De Pere                17.80      17.67q  2 
  5 Zellner, Hillary          SO De Pere                17.80      17.73q  1 
  6 Jording, Sirena           JR Menasha                17.60      17.83q  3 
  6 Custode, Amanda           FR Shawano                17.92      17.83q  1 
  8 Behnke, Melanie           JR Seymour                17.99      18.14q  2 
  9 Kindschy, Taylor          SO New London             18.64      18.27   3 
 10 Kramer, Kelsey            SO Kaukauna               18.50      18.52   2 
 11 Wuestenberg, Summer       FR Menasha                17.50      18.85   2 
 12 Kamke, Krista             JR Pulaski                17.50      18.99   3 
 13 Vanden Hoogen, Lorissa    FR Green Bay Ea           19.80      19.31   3 
 14 Aumann, Katie             FR Pulaski                18.80      19.86   1 
 15 Thompson, Rebecca         SO Menasha                19.00      20.42   1 
 16 Fuge, Annalie             FR Ashwaubenon            16.80      20.46   2 
 17 Beno, Bethani             SO Green Bay Ea           20.20      21.32   2 
 18 Kubale, McKanzie          FR Shawano                19.10      21.43   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nagel, Shelby             JR Seymour                17.58      16.79   10   
  2 Pethke, Bridget           FR New London             17.33      17.14    8   
  3 Bruecker, Katy            SO Kaukauna               17.64      17.23    6   
  4 Harrington, Kristin       JR De Pere                17.67      17.31    5   
  5 Zellner, Hillary          SO De Pere                17.73      17.46    4   
  6 Behnke, Melanie           JR Seymour                18.14      17.89    3   
  7 Jording, Sirena           JR Menasha                17.83      18.10    2   
  8 Custode, Amanda           FR Shawano                17.83      19.38    1   
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNeil, Ian               SR Ashwaubenon            15.20      15.49q  3 
  2 Koeller, Josh             SR New London             16.26      16.02q  3 
  3 Pauline, Sam              SR De Pere                16.00      16.14q  2 
  4 Peters, Alex              JR Menasha                15.60      16.35q  1 
  5 Warren, Scott             SR Green Bay Ea           15.20      16.86q  2 
  6 Lilja, Will               SR De Pere                17.50      17.24q  1 
  7 Turiff, Spencer           FR West De Pere           17.80      17.33q  3 
  8 Burkel, Mike              JR West De Pere           17.90      17.43q  2 
  9 Kahlow, Stephen           JR Shawano                17.36      17.54   1 
 10 Vue, Jay                  JR Seymour                17.55      17.56   1 
 11 Kent, Nick                FR De Pere                18.00      18.15   3 
 12 Russo, Henry              JR Kaukauna               18.40      18.15   1 
 13 Umlauft, Brett            SO Kaukauna               17.70      19.31   2 
 14 Belknap, Jake             SR Menasha                16.00      19.55   2 
 15 Haapapuro, Tim            JR Menasha                16.20      19.85   3 
 16 Rushing, Gary             SR Waupaca                19.90      21.52   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peters, Alex              JR Menasha                16.35      15.74   10   
  2 Koeller, Josh             SR New London             16.02      15.80    8   
  3 Pauline, Sam              SR De Pere                16.14      16.09    6   
  4 Warren, Scott             SR Green Bay Ea           16.86      16.52    5   
  5 Burkel, Mike              JR West De Pere           17.43      17.01    4   
  6 Lilja, Will               SR De Pere                17.24      17.09    3   
  7 Turiff, Spencer           FR West De Pere           17.33      17.16    2   
 -- McNeil, Ian               SR Ashwaubenon            15.49         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 VanBerkel, Kelly          SR Kaukauna               13.60      13.18q  3 
  2 Baeten, Brianna           SR Ashwaubenon            13.10      13.43q  1 
  3 Wirtz, Brittni            SO Pulaski                12.70      13.48q  4 
  4 Gordon, Vashia            SR Green Bay Ea           13.30      13.57q  3 
  5 Geyer, Andrea             JR West De Pere           13.00      13.59q  3 
  6 Karl, Georgi              FR De Pere                13.00      13.75q  1 
  7 Behnke, Rachael           SO Seymour                13.56      13.84q  4 
  8 Ambrosius, Megan          SO West De Pere           13.20      13.92q  2 
  9 Brown, Hannah             SO De Pere                13.00      13.92   2 
 10 Martinez, Paige           SR Waupaca                14.08      13.96   4 
 11 Devroy, Tracy             SR Ashwaubenon            13.90      13.99   2 
 12 Moss, Victoria            FR Pulaski                13.80      14.01   1 
 13 Raschke, Kayla            SO New London             13.92      14.33   3 
 14 Gisvold, Emily            JR Waupaca                14.87      14.43   3 
 15 Bodart, Kayci             FR Ashwaubenon            14.20      14.47   3 
 16 Fuhrmann, Angela          SO Kaukauna               14.14      14.47   2 
 17 Jensen, Jessie            SO West De Pere           13.50      14.48   4 
 18 Wissman, Katie            FR Shawano                14.00      14.51   4 
 19 Wisneski, Taylor          SO Menasha                13.80      14.58   1 
 20 Behnke, Kylie             JR New London             14.17      14.59   1 
 21 Bunday, Alyssa            SO Green Bay Ea           14.10      14.70   2 
 22 Mader, Haley              FR Kaukauna               14.50      14.74   4 
 23 White, Alisha             SO Green Bay Ea           14.80      14.77   4 
 24 Pufahl, Cydney            FR Waupaca                15.12      15.24   2 
 -- Trautmann, Mandy          FR Seymour                14.50         FS   1 
 -- Marotz, Megan             FR Shawano                13.79         FS   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 VanBerkel, Kelly          SR Kaukauna               13.18      12.93   10   
  2 Wirtz, Brittni            SO Pulaski                13.48      13.25    8   
  3 Baeten, Brianna           SR Ashwaubenon            13.43      13.43    6   
  4 Gordon, Vashia            SR Green Bay Ea           13.57      13.48    5   
  5 Geyer, Andrea             JR West De Pere           13.59      13.70    4   
  6 Karl, Georgi              FR De Pere                13.75      13.83    3   
  7 Behnke, Rachael           SO Seymour                13.84      13.90    2   
  8 Ambrosius, Megan          SO West De Pere           13.92      14.08    1   
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bistoff, Kory             SO Shawano                10.85      11.23q  3 
  2 Lepp, Alex                JR Ashwaubenon            11.40      11.31q  2 
  3 VandenBoogard, Brandon    JR Menasha                11.40      11.55q  1 
  4 Wauters, Wes              SR Ashwaubenon            11.90      11.60q  1 
  5 Morrow, Tydus             SR Green Bay Ea           11.30      11.66q  2 
  6 Havener, Nathan           SO Ashwaubenon            11.70      11.67q  3 
  7 Anderson, James           JR Pulaski                11.30      11.70q  1 
  8 Vanderloop, Jacob         JR Pulaski                11.70      11.77q  2 
  9 Teresinski, Andrew        SO Pulaski                11.40      11.85   3 
 10 Wilson, Jake              JR Waupaca                11.90      11.97   1 
 11 Burroughs, Dan            JR Menasha                11.80      12.00   2 
 12 Frechette, Kyle           SR Shawano                11.74      12.04   1 
 13 Moses, Tevor              JR Green Bay Ea           11.80      12.12   1 
 14 Anderson, Collin          JR De Pere                11.80      12.31   3 
 15 Rollo, Nicholas           FR Kaukauna               12.00      12.37   2 
 16 Pannier, Adam             SR West De Pere           12.00      12.46   2 
 17 Helms, Ian                SR Seymour                13.28      12.85   3 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bistoff, Kory             SO Shawano                11.23      11.25   10   
  2 Morrow, Tydus             SR Green Bay Ea           11.66      11.29    8   
  3 Lepp, Alex                JR Ashwaubenon            11.31      11.29    6   
  4 Wauters, Wes              SR Ashwaubenon            11.60      11.43    5   
  5 VandenBoogard, Brandon    JR Menasha                11.55      11.47    4   
  6 Anderson, James           JR Pulaski                11.70      11.53    3   
  7 Havener, Nathan           SO Ashwaubenon            11.67      11.56    2   
  8 Vanderloop, Jacob         JR Pulaski                11.77      16.62    1   
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Selner, Becca             SR Ashwaubenon          5:21.00    5:12.27   10   
  2 Stenz, Megan              JR Kaukauna             5:31.00    5:20.04    8   
  3 Schmidt, Jessica          SR West De Pere         5:23.00    5:23.53    6   
  4 Trina, Carrie             JR Pulaski              5:42.00    5:26.91    5   
  5 Pethke, Bridget           FR New London           5:37.00    5:36.61    4   
  6 Jones, Maggie             FR Green Bay Ea         5:42.97    5:39.53    3   
  7 Bartz, Arica              SR Shawano              5:41.45    5:47.58    2   
  8 Tuma, Jenna               SO Shawano              5:52.27    5:53.63    1   
  9 Juppe', Brigitte          JR De Pere              5:45.00    6:01.62  
 10 Daanen, Ashley            SO De Pere              5:55.00    6:07.91  
 11 Secor, Liz                SR West De Pere         6:00.00    6:11.58  
 12 Winter, Audra             SO Green Bay Ea         6:09.70    6:18.29  
 13 Leahy, Lauren             FR West De Pere         6:15.00    6:20.68  
 14 Morgan, Jessica           FR Menasha              6:40.00    6:25.70  
 15 Kinlen, Samantha          FR Pulaski              6:31.00    6:29.98  
 16 Meyer, Breanne            SO Green Bay Ea         6:24.60    6:32.12  
 17 Cuff, Jacci               SO Waupaca              6:22.35    6:36.95  
 18 Bader, Marisa             FR Ashwaubenon          7:00.00    7:27.00  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brice, Michael            SR Kaukauna             4:25.00    4:24.06   10   
  2 Leach, Matt               JR De Pere              4:37.00    4:31.58    8   
  3 Thompson, Dan             SR Waupaca              4:41.48    4:37.02    6   
  4 Enderby, Jon              JR Pulaski              4:40.00    4:38.10    5   
  5 Selner, Brady             FR Ashwaubenon          4:40.00    4:39.55    4   
  6 Reiter, Wade              SO Shawano              4:41.73    4:42.98    3   
  7 Wagner, Steve             SR Seymour              4:39.00    4:45.84    2   
  8 Heise, Michael            SO New London           4:43.00    4:46.93    1   
  9 Carpenter, Jordan         SO Ashwaubenon          4:50.00    4:47.35  
 10 Block, Aron               SR Green Bay Ea         5:00.00    4:48.40  
 11 Bellile, Scott            SO New London           4:45.00    4:56.07  
 12 Buss, Alexander           FR Shawano              4:55.61    5:02.60  
 13 Egelhoff, Sam             JR Pulaski              4:43.00    5:03.76  
 14 Balster, Andrew           SO Kaukauna             5:15.00    5:07.36  
 15 Christensen, Jerrod       SR Seymour              5:00.00    5:11.86  
 16 Overman, Jacob            SO Waupaca              5:03.65    5:23.34  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                      1:52.60    1:52.21   2  10   
  2 De Pere                                           1:52.00    1:53.28   2   8   
  3 Seymour                                           1:55.94    1:54.36   2   6   
  4 Waupaca                                           1:58.24    1:57.45   2   5   
  5 Ashwaubenon                                       1:56.00    1:58.02   2   4   
  6 Pulaski                                           1:59.00    1:58.46   2   3   
  7 New London                                        1:59.00    2:00.35   2   2   
  8 Green Bay East                                    1:58.30    2:01.32   2   1   
  9 Menasha                                           2:08.00    2:03.54   1 
 10 Shawano                                           2:01.00    2:04.59   1 
 -- Kaukauna                                          2:00.00         DQ   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ashwaubenon                                       1:34.00    1:34.17   2  10   
  2 Waupaca                                           1:37.95    1:37.69   2   8   
  3 Pulaski                                           1:38.20    1:37.83   2   6   
  4 Shawano                                           1:39.20    1:38.42   2   5   
  5 De Pere                                           1:35.00    1:40.12   2   4   
  6 Menasha                                           1:39.00    1:40.96   2   3   
  7 Kaukauna                                          1:42.00    1:43.41   1   2   
  8 West De Pere                                      1:42.80    1:48.80   1   1   
 -- Seymour                                           1:42.78        DNF   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alaina            JR Seymour                59.89      59.02   3  10   
  2 Taylor, Kelsey            SR Waupaca              1:01.58    1:00.83   3   8   
  3 Franken, Erika            SO De Pere              1:03.00    1:04.24   3   6   
  4 Neal, Kalyn               FR Green Bay Ea         1:03.70    1:04.50   3   5   
  5 VanBerkel, Kelly          SR Kaukauna             1:04.00    1:05.36   3   4   
  6 Oudenhoven, Janell        JR West De Pere         1:03.00    1:05.45   3   3   
  7 Gardner, Caitlin          SO Seymour              1:05.60    1:06.00   2   2   
  8 Snell, Bailey             SO West De Pere         1:05.00    1:06.80   2   1   
  9 Kraus, Samantha           FR Ashwaubenon          1:05.00    1:07.03   2 
 10 Crain, Taylor             SO New London           1:04.00    1:07.36   3 
 11 Ellison, Ciani            JR De Pere              1:06.00    1:07.87   2 
 12 Staudenmaier, Anna        FR New London           1:07.00    1:09.08   2 
 13 Hennes, Autumn            FR Kaukauna             1:07.00    1:09.73   2 
 14 Young, Scarlett           FR Shawano              1:13.00    1:12.07   1 
 15 Maichele, Jessica         FR Waupaca              1:12.47    1:14.00   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wetzel, Mike              SR Ashwaubenon            50.50      50.89   3  10   
  2 Schertz, Justin           SR Shawano                51.10      52.84   3   8   
  3 Hessel, Jack              SR West De Pere           53.40      53.14   3   6   
  4 Matheys, Ben              SO Ashwaubenon            54.00      55.16   3   5   
  5 Buss, Anthony             SR Shawano                54.20      55.19   3   4   
  6 Mocarski, Mason           SO De Pere                53.00      55.20   3   3   
  7 Longlais, Jared           SR West De Pere           55.00      55.97   2   2   
  8 Juarez, Oscar             FR Menasha                54.00      56.86   3   1   
  9 Neubauer, Luke            SR Shawano                55.30      56.92   2 
 10 Coonen, Ryan              SR Kaukauna               54.60      57.04   2 
 11 Opgenorth, Alex           FR Seymour                59.13      57.87   1 
 12 Kolocheski, Alex          FR De Pere                57.00      58.51   2 
 13 Boehnlein, Andrew         SO Kaukauna               56.90      58.59   2 
 14 Fox, Brandon              JR New London             54.65      58.88   2 
 15 Deroche, Joey             JR Green Bay Ea           57.00      59.48   2 
 16 Spoerl, Lucas             FR Waupaca                59.35    1:00.24   1 
 17 McFaul, Chad              JR New London           1:05.00    1:00.37   1 
 18 Chuquimarca, Jose         SR Waupaca              1:00.81    1:01.12   1 
 19 Johnston, Aaron           JR Waupaca                59.00    1:02.16   2 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                        53.50      54.08   2  10   
  2 De Pere                                             51.00      54.77   2   8   
  3 Ashwaubenon                                         53.00      54.96   2   6   
  4 Seymour                                             54.97      55.08   2   5   
  5 Pulaski                                             54.80      55.93   2   4   
  6 Waupaca                                             56.21      56.05   2   3   
  7 Kaukauna                                          1:00.00      57.54   1   2   
  8 Shawano                                             58.50      57.63   1   1   
  9 Green Bay East                                      58.80      58.92   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pulaski                                             45.10      45.23   2  10   
  2 Ashwaubenon                                         45.00      45.57   2   8   
  3 Waupaca                                             46.36      45.84   2   6   
  4 Shawano                                             45.59      45.90   2   5   
  5 Menasha                                             46.50      46.11   1   4   
  6 De Pere                                             46.50      47.08   2   3   
  7 Seymour                                             49.32      48.34   1   2   
  8 West De Pere                                        47.50      48.65   1   1   
 -- Kaukauna                                            46.00         DQ   2 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harrington, Kristin       JR De Pere                49.00      48.52   3  10   
  2 Nagel, Shelby             JR Seymour                48.87      49.99   3   8   
  3 Kramer, Kelsey            SO Kaukauna               52.00      52.32   3   6   
  4 Zellner, Hillary          SO De Pere                54.00      52.92   3   5   
  5 Satterlee, Anne           SR Ashwaubenon            53.00      53.36   3   4   
  6 Wuestenberg, Summer       FR Menasha                55.00      53.73   2   3   
  7 Custode, Amanda           FR Shawano                54.69      53.77   2   2   
  8 Kamke, Krista             JR Pulaski                54.50      54.22   3   1   
  9 Ederer, Kasey             FR Kaukauna               56.70      55.03   2 
 10 Jording, Sirena           JR Menasha                53.00      55.04   3 
 11 Garot, Paige              SO Ashwaubenon            55.00      55.08   2 
 12 Blumreich, Alissa         JR New London             55.98      55.20   2 
 13 Kindschy, Taylor          SO New London             55.57      55.45   2 
 14 Moran, Katie              FR West De Pere           57.60      57.35   1 
 15 Fuge, Annalie             FR Ashwaubenon            55.00      57.52   2 
 16 Hendricks, Leah           FR West De Pere           58.30      58.12   1 
 17 DePerry, Taylor           FR Shawano                59.02      58.14   1 
 18 Vanden Hoogen, Lorissa    FR Green Bay Ea           59.80      58.33   1 
 19 Bergman, Kayla            SR New London             58.71      58.40   1 
 20 Beno, Bethani             SO Green Bay Ea         1:01.90    1:00.22   1 
 21 Janness-Jording, Teagan   SO Menasha                56.00    1:00.83   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McNeil, Ian               SR Ashwaubenon            40.50      41.09   3  10   
  2 Warren, Scott             SR Green Bay Ea           49.00      42.21   1   8   
  3 Koeller, Josh             SR New London             42.94      42.49   3   6   
  4 Pauline, Sam              SR De Pere                44.00      43.62   3   5   
  5 Vue, Jay                  JR Seymour                44.48      44.16   3   4   
  6 Peters, Alex              JR Menasha                43.20      44.37   3   3   
  7 Lilja, Will               SR De Pere                44.00      44.54   3   2   
  8 Turiff, Spencer           FR West De Pere           43.80      44.62   3   1   
  9 Umlauft, Brett            SO Kaukauna               44.70      45.20   2 
 10 Lapierre, Brad            JR West De Pere           45.10      46.10   2 
 11 Hill, Randy               SO West De Pere           45.40      48.30   2 
 12 Hamlin, Taylor            SO Pulaski                48.50      48.50   2 
 13 VanDeLeygraaf, Dakota     SO Kaukauna               48.80      49.10   2 
 14 Spoerl, Mitchell          SO Waupaca                50.62      50.34   1 
 15 Rucynski, Matt            SO Menasha                46.00      50.57   2 
 16 Biba, Adam                SO Waupaca                52.50      52.20   1 
 17 Jordan, Bentley           SO Seymour                54.35      52.47   1 
 18 Kahlow, Stephen           JR Shawano                47.85      55.12   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Irwin, Deedra             JR Pulaski              2:22.00    2:21.40   10   
  2 Pethke, Bridget           FR New London           2:30.00    2:25.84    8   
  3 Schmidt, Jessica          SR West De Pere         2:18.00    2:27.39    6   
  4 Effa, Ashley              JR Seymour              2:30.00    2:28.62    5   
  5 Trina, Carrie             JR Pulaski              2:35.00    2:28.89    4   
  6 Jones, Maggie             FR Green Bay Ea         2:27.38    2:30.31    3   
  7 Bourguignon, Emily        SO De Pere              2:28.00    2:32.67    2   
  8 Haight, Natalie           SR Pulaski              2:34.00    2:34.76    1   
  9 Bartz, Arica              SR Shawano              2:29.63    2:37.58  
 10 Hagerstrom, Val           JR De Pere              2:40.00    2:38.36  
 11 Vickman, Allie            SR West De Pere         2:40.00    2:39.48  
 12 Derricks, Olivia          SO De Pere              2:38.00    2:43.70  
 13 Tuma, Jenna               SO Shawano              2:47.00    2:45.62  
 14 Micolichek, Katie         JR West De Pere         2:38.00    2:46.42  
 15 Green, Caitlin            FR Green Bay Ea         2:48.40    2:47.49  
 16 Thelen, Kaitlyn           SR Ashwaubenon          2:45.00    2:53.21  
 17 Tracy, Liz                SO Kaukauna             2:50.00    2:58.51  
 18 Mielke, Izzi              SO Waupaca              3:01.21    3:04.53  
 19 Noonan, Sara              SO Kaukauna             2:50.00    3:05.51  
 20 Womble, Marquise          SR Menasha              2:45.00    3:05.66  
 21 Taber, Paige              FR Waupaca              3:05.48    3:10.08  
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smits, Eric               SR De Pere              2:03.00    2:01.15   10   
  2 Gehartz, Justin           SR Pulaski              2:05.00    2:06.33    8   
  3 Wagner, Steve             SR Seymour              2:05.00    2:06.88    6   
  4 Blohm, Casey              JR Seymour              2:08.00    2:08.63    5   
  5 Puckhaber, Mark           SR West De Pere         2:08.00    2:09.06    4   
  6 Reiter, Wade              SO Shawano              2:08.40    2:10.22    3   
  7 Nolte-Lemerond, Ray       JR West De Pere         2:08.00    2:10.93    2   
  8 Greeneway, Jake           SO De Pere              2:15.00    2:11.11    1   
  9 Probasco, Mark            SO Shawano              2:11.80    2:12.12  
 10 Block, Aron               SR Green Bay Ea         2:08.00    2:12.27  
 11 Darrow, Trevor            SR Pulaski              2:10.00    2:12.32  
 12 Wheeler, Zach             FR Waupaca              2:14.80    2:13.07  
 13 Carter, Brandon           FR West De Pere         2:08.00    2:13.21  
 14 Salamanca, Edgar          FR Kaukauna             2:17.00    2:17.34  
 15 Brice, Nick               SO Kaukauna             2:14.00    2:19.41  
 16 Cooper, Matt              FR Ashwaubenon          2:20.00    2:20.74  
 17 Simpson, Mason            JR Green Bay Ea         2:15.00    2:22.14  
 18 Anderson, Travis          JR Waupaca              2:22.00    2:28.52  
 19 Waitrovich, Zach          FR Waupaca              2:27.00    2:29.84  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alaina            JR Seymour                26.55      26.15   4  10   
  2 Taylor, Kelsey            SR Waupaca                27.56      26.86   4   8   
  3 VanBerkel, Kelly          SR Kaukauna               27.30      26.90   4   6   
  4 Huibregtse, Colleen       SR De Pere                27.80      27.66   4   5   
  5 Ambrosius, Stephanie      JR Seymour                27.86      27.83   4   4   
  6 Davis, Chelsea            JR West De Pere           28.40      27.97   3   3   
  7 Neal, Kalyn               FR Green Bay Ea           27.90      28.17   4   2   
  8 Gordon, Vashia            SR Green Bay Ea           28.20      28.28   3   1   
  9 Baeten, Brianna           SR Ashwaubenon            28.50      28.65   3 
 10 Behnke, Rachael           SO Seymour                30.05      28.79   2 
 11 Kraus, Kelsey             JR De Pere                28.00      29.07   4 
 12 Van DE Kreeke, Erin       SR Ashwaubenon            28.90      29.25   3 
 12 Brown, Hannah             SO De Pere                28.00      29.25   4 
 14 Moss, Victoria            FR Pulaski                28.80      29.32   3 
 15 Ambrosius, Megan          SO West De Pere           28.60      29.50   3 
 16 Marotz, Megan             FR Shawano                29.79      29.96   2 
 17 Binder, Brooke            SO New London             30.36      29.98   2 
 18 Boerst, Amy               FR Pulaski                30.80      30.17   2 
 19 Oleson, Abby              SR Waupaca                28.74      30.29   3 
 20 Wisneski, Taylor          SO Menasha                29.50      30.47   2 
 21 Jensen, Jessie            SO West De Pere           29.30      30.50   2 
 22 Ferch, Caitlin            SO Shawano                31.73      30.67   1 
 23 Raisleger, Rachael        SO Green Bay Ea           31.90      31.54   1 
 24 VandeYacht, Simone        SR Kaukauna               31.00      31.96   1 
 25 Klein, Alicia             JR Menasha                31.00      32.02   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lepp, Alex                JR Ashwaubenon            23.00      22.79   3  10   
  2 Bistoff, Kory             SO Shawano                22.22      22.83   3   8   
  3 Morrow, Tydus             SR Green Bay Ea           23.00      23.05   3   6   
  4 Holly, Kevin              SR Ashwaubenon            23.60      23.28   3   5   
  5 VandenBoogard, Brandon    JR Menasha                23.50      23.61   3   4   
  6 Wauters, Wes              SR Ashwaubenon            24.00      23.72   2   3   
  7 Dorosz, Alex              SR Seymour                25.58      24.03   1   2   
  8 Frechette, Kyle           SR Shawano                23.94      24.23   3   1   
  9 Herkert, Adam             JR Pulaski                23.80      24.40   3 
 10 Moe, Seth                 SR Seymour                24.48      24.42   2 
 11 Witkowski, Jeremy         JR Waupaca                24.93      24.50   1 
 12 Mellentin, Dan            FR Pulaski                24.00      24.73   3 
 13 Vandenlangenberg, Derek   JR West De Pere           24.90      24.78   2 
 14 Rollo, Nicholas           FR Kaukauna               24.80      24.88   2 
 15 Schneider, Dan            SO Menasha                24.50      25.02   2 
 16 Jantz, Taylor             SO Pulaski                24.20      25.20   2 
 17 Jensen, Mark              SR Green Bay Ea           24.00      25.41   2 
 18 Johnston, Aaron           JR Waupaca                25.50      26.01   1 
 19 Miller, Ben               FR Waupaca                27.10      27.24   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Selner, Becca             SR Ashwaubenon         11:40.00   11:37.85   10   
  2 Stenz, Megan              JR Kaukauna            11:49.00   11:43.86    8   
  3 Podvin, Hannah            FR Kaukauna            12:23.00   12:40.53    6   
  4 Davis, Mikaela            SR Pulaski             13:01.00   12:55.22    5   
  5 Van Sistine, Megan        SR Pulaski             13:00.00   13:09.58    4   
  6 Fargo, Marie              SR Green Bay Ea        13:06.16   13:24.37    3   
  7 Beck, Kaylee              SR West De Pere        13:00.00   13:27.05    2   
  8 Fassbender, Amanda        SO Kaukauna            13:18.00   13:33.29    1   
  9 Drephal, Heather          SR Seymour             13:20.00   13:35.70  
 10 Schroeder, Annalise       FR New London          13:34.00   13:36.69  
 11 Quinn, Erika              SR New London          14:04.00   13:48.91  
 12 Smurawa, Ali              FR Shawano             16:18.00   15:16.24  
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brice, Michael            SR Kaukauna             9:39.00    9:45.60   10   
  2 Thompson, Dan             SR Waupaca              9:55.57    9:55.25    8   
  3 Koespel, Dustin           SO Pulaski             10:22.00   10:19.90    6   
  4 Heise, Michael            SO New London          10:40.00   10:25.93    5   
  5 Selner, Brady             FR Ashwaubenon         10:40.00   10:33.66    4   
  6 Bellile, Scott            SO New London          10:41.00   10:36.57    3   
  7 Hughes, Kris              SR Kaukauna            10:30.00   10:38.31    2   
  8 Proctor, Justin           FR Ashwaubenon         10:50.00   10:41.22    1   
  9 Shannon, Brian            SO De Pere             10:40.00   10:45.03  
 10 Greenawald, Justin        SO Green Bay Ea        11:00.00   10:51.07  
 11 Spangle, Brett            SR Menasha             11:00.00   10:53.01  
 12 Buss, Alexander           FR Shawano             10:59.00   11:01.49  
 13 Johnsen-Duquaine, Cody    FR Green Bay Ea        11:00.00   11:14.51  
 14 Wagner, Sean              FR Seymour             11:00.00   11:18.55  
 15 Welk, Andy                SO De Pere             11:00.00   11:23.40  
 16 Knope, Andrew             FR Shawano             11:53.00   11:35.33  
 17 Sturn, Mike               SO Menasha             11:15.00   11:43.21  
 18 Abu-Dayyeh, Adam          SR Waupaca             11:45.34   11:49.51  
 19 Sarvello, Jon             SR Pulaski             11:33.00   11:51.33  
 20 Geis, Jake                SR De Pere             10:50.00   12:17.32  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Seymour                                           4:18.77    4:10.49   2  10   
  2 West De Pere                                      4:20.70    4:16.24   2   8   
  3 Pulaski                                           4:21.00    4:18.46   2   6   
  4 De Pere                                           4:25.00    4:22.03   2   5   
  5 Ashwaubenon                                       4:30.00    4:27.15   2   4   
  6 Green Bay East                                    4:26.20    4:27.74   2   3   
  7 New London                                        4:34.00    4:30.57   2   2   
  8 Kaukauna                                          4:50.00    4:37.15   1   1   
  9 Waupaca                                           4:36.23    4:47.30   1 
 10 Shawano                                           4:55.00    5:00.47   1 
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ashwaubenon                                       3:35.00    3:33.36   2  10   
  2 Shawano                                           3:37.00    3:36.37   2   8   
  3 West De Pere                                      3:41.00    3:36.76   2   6   
  4 De Pere                                           3:37.00    3:37.62   2   5   
  5 Green Bay East                                    3:39.00    3:38.45   2   4   
  6 Seymour                                           3:57.91    3:46.53   1   3   
  7 Menasha                                           3:45.00    3:48.35   2   2   
  8 Waupaca                                           3:51.50    3:49.29   1   1   
  9 Pulaski                                           3:44.00    3:49.74   2 
 10 Kaukauna                                          3:43.00    3:51.15   2 
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flucke, Melissa           SR Ashwaubenon          5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Taylor, Kelsey            SR Waupaca              5-04.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Bartz, Arica              SR Shawano              5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 Brown, Sara               SO Pulaski              5-00.00    5-00.00    5   
  5 Ederer, Kasey             FR Kaukauna             5-00.00    5-00.00    4   
  6 Gordon, Vashia            SR Green Bay Ea         4-10.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Staudenmaier, Anna        FR New London           4-09.00    4-06.00    1.50
  7 Kolb, Emily               JR Waupaca              4-06.00    4-06.00    1.50
  9 DePerry, Taylor           FR Shawano              5-00.00    4-06.00  
  9 Oudenhoven, Janell        JR West De Pere         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 -- Fresen, Andrea            SR Ashwaubenon          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Lane, Lauren              JR Waupaca              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Mleziva, Allisyn          FR Green Bay Ea         4-08.00         NH  
 -- Hodgson, Joanna           SO De Pere              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Coenen, Brooke            JR Pulaski              4-06.00         NH  
 -- Bushner, Sam              JR Kaukauna             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Wuestenberg, Summer       FR Menasha              4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Tom               SR Green Bay Ea         6-06.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Nyson, Josh               SR West De Pere         6-04.00    6-04.00    8   
  3 Sweeney, Cody             SR Waupaca              6-03.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Eure, Camden              JR De Pere              6-02.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Hennes, Ben               JR Kaukauna             6-02.00    5-10.00    3.50
  5 Fisher, Mike              FR Green Bay Ea         6-04.00    5-10.00    3.50
  7 Hill, Randy               SO West De Pere         5-06.00    5-10.00    2   
  8 Cook, Andrew              SR Shawano              5-06.00    5-10.00    1   
  9 Belknap, Jake             SR Menasha              5-10.00    5-08.00  
  9 Marmer, Aaron             SO Menasha              5-08.00    5-08.00  
  9 Matheys, Ben              SO Ashwaubenon          5-02.00    5-08.00  
  9 Kading, Chris             SO De Pere              5-10.00    5-08.00  
 13 Hebert, Joe               SO West De Pere         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 13 Fox, Brandon              JR New London           5-08.00    5-06.00  
 -- Russo, Henry              JR Kaukauna             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Blohm, Ben                JR Seymour              5-02.00         NH  
 -- Kolinski, Jake            SO Pulaski              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Charles, Drew             JR De Pere              6-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Luke               SO Menasha              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Hoffman, Cody             JR Shawano              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Gerhardt, Nick            JR Seymour              5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flucke, Melissa           SR Ashwaubenon         11-08.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Finer, Sarah              SR Ashwaubenon         10-07.00   10-00.00    7   
  2 Baeten, Brianna           SR Ashwaubenon         10-07.00   10-00.00    7   
  4 Murphy, Alaina            JR Seymour              8-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 Effa, Ashley              JR Seymour              8-06.00    9-00.00    4   
  6 Gaikowski, GiGi           JR De Pere              9-00.00    9-00.00    2.50
  6 Wiegert, Jessica          SO De Pere              9-00.00    9-00.00    2.50
  8 Fuhrmann, Angela          SO Kaukauna             8-00.00    7-06.00    1   
 -- Gilson, Kathryn           SR West De Pere         6-00.00         NH  
 -- McCrorey, Tara            SR Waupaca              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Busjahn, Rachel           SO Pulaski              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Bruecker, Bailee          SO Kaukauna             6-00.00         NH  
 -- Collins, Jessica          SR New London           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Smurawa, Ali              FR Shawano              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Kirby, Laura              SO Pulaski              7-06.00         NH  
 -- Binder, Brooke            SO New London           6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Germait, Clint            SR Green Bay Ea        12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 VanderHeyden, John        SR Ashwaubenon         13-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 Effa, Nick                FR Seymour             10-06.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 Cayce, Justin             JR De Pere             11-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Schwantes, Zachary        SO Seymour              9-06.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Hill, Shawn               JR De Pere             11-00.00   10-06.00    2.50
  6 Nellis, Zach              SO Waupaca             10-06.00   10-06.00    2.50
  8 Shirley, Dan              SR Pulaski             11-06.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 Grathen, David            SO Pulaski             10-06.00   10-00.00  
 -- Juedes, Nathan            SR New London          10-00.00         NH  
 -- Reuter, Nick              SR Kaukauna             8-06.00         NH  
 -- Dessart, Mark             FR Seymour             10-00.00         NH  
 -- VanRooy, Ethan            SO Ashwaubenon         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Tuma, Kraig               SR Shawano             10-00.00         NH  
 -- Franklin, Trevor          SO De Pere             11-00.00         NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Raschke, Kayla            SO New London          15-02.00   15-05.25   10   
  2 Behnke, Melanie           JR Seymour             15-02.00   15-04.75    8   
  3 DeBruin, Abbey            SO Kaukauna            15-01.00   14-10.75    6   
  4 Davidson, Taylor          FR Waupaca             14-08.00   14-09.75    5   
  5 Ritchie, Adrian           SR De Pere             15-00.00   14-08.00    4   
  6 Bowers, Cassius           SO Ashwaubenon         14-11.00   14-03.00    3   
  7 Kraus, Samantha           FR Ashwaubenon         14-01.00   14-02.00    2   
  8 Wissman, Katie            FR Shawano             14-07.00   14-01.75    1   
  9 Hennes, Autumn            FR Kaukauna            13-03.00   13-08.00  
 10 Kiekhaefer, Krissy        JR De Pere             15-00.00   13-04.00  
 10 Van Boxtel, Abbey         FR Seymour             14-03.00   13-04.00  
 12 Szela, Laura              SO Pulaski             13-11.00   13-02.00  
 13 Aumann, Katie             FR Pulaski             13-05.00   13-01.50  
 14 Neal, Kalyn               FR Green Bay Ea        14-08.00   12-07.00  
 14 Womble, Marquise          SR Menasha             11-00.00   12-07.00  
 14 Raisleger, Rachael        SO Green Bay Ea        13-02.00   12-07.00  
 17 Smith, Jenna              FR Waupaca             12-10.00   12-03.50  
 18 Marotz, Megan             FR Shawano             12-01.00   12-03.00  
 19 Thompson, Rebecca         SO Menasha             12-04.00   11-06.00  
 20 Maichele, Jessica         FR Waupaca             12-04.00   10-10.00  
 21 Jensen, Jessie            SO West De Pere        11-08.00   10-00.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eure, Camden              JR De Pere             21-06.00   20-10.50   10   
  2 Belknap, Jake             SR Menasha             21-00.00   19-09.25    8   
  3 Deroche, Joey             JR Green Bay Ea        18-06.00   19-08.00    6   
  4 Havener, Nathan           SO Ashwaubenon         21-04.00   19-07.50    5   
  5 Williams, Matt            JR Waupaca             19-00.00   19-01.25    4   
  6 Hirn, Tyler               JR Pulaski             17-11.00   19-00.25    3   
  7 Matheys, Ben              SO Ashwaubenon                    18-10.50    2   
  8 Schroeder, Korey          JR Kaukauna            17-04.00   18-09.25    1   
  9 Burdosh, Tony             JR Pulaski             17-10.00   18-06.50  
 10 Wilson, Jake              JR Waupaca             18-00.00   18-00.50  
 11 Pelishek, Jake            SR Ashwaubenon                    17-11.25  
 12 Gerhardt, Nick            JR Seymour             17-03.00   17-09.75  
 13 Custode, Joey             JR Shawano             17-04.00   17-09.25  
 14 Moe, Seth                 SR Seymour             17-00.00   17-06.75  
 15 Crawford, Eric            JR Shawano             17-09.00   16-09.00  
 16 Hebert, Joe               SO West De Pere        18-01.00   16-08.50  
 17 Schneider, Dan            SO Menasha             18-00.00   16-08.25  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coenen, Brooke            JR Pulaski             31-11.00   32-02.00   10   
  2 Raschke, Kayla            SO New London          32-02.00   32-00.00    8   
  3 Gordon, Vashia            SR Green Bay Ea        29-02.00   30-11.50    6   
  4 Kraus, Samantha           FR Ashwaubenon         29-02.00   30-05.00    5   
  5 DeBruin, Abbey            SO Kaukauna            30-10.00   29-09.00    4   
  6 Bunday, Alyssa            SO Green Bay Ea        30-00.00   29-05.50    3   
  7 Stewart, Jena             SO Pulaski             28-04.00   29-03.75    2   
  8 Szela, Laura              SO Pulaski             29-06.00   28-06.25    1   
  9 Ambrosius, Stephanie      JR Seymour             28-05.00   28-02.00  
 10 Jocewicz, Rachel          SR De Pere             29-00.00   27-10.25  
 11 Kiekhaefer, Krissy        JR De Pere             30-00.00   27-01.00  
 12 Smith, Jenna              FR Waupaca             26-06.00   26-07.25  
 13 Laukka, Marin             FR Ashwaubenon         25-06.00   24-09.00  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Tom               SR Green Bay Ea        42-11.00   42-11.50   10   
  2 Eure, Camden              JR De Pere             40-00.00   40-10.25    8   
  3 Pelishek, Jake            SR Ashwaubenon                    40-02.50    6   
  4 Nellis, Zach              SO Waupaca             39-00.00   39-11.00    5   
  5 Anderson, James           JR Pulaski             40-02.00   39-08.00    4   
  6 Gohr, Andrew              SR Pulaski             37-06.00   39-05.50    3   
  7 Vandenlangenberg, Derek   JR West De Pere        39-00.00   38-07.75    2   
  8 Peters, Alex              JR Menasha             36-02.00   38-06.50    1   
  9 Herkert, Adam             JR Pulaski             38-11.00   38-02.50  
 10 Coonen, Ryan              SR Kaukauna            38-00.00   37-09.00  
 11 Neubauer, Luke            SR Shawano             39-00.00   36-10.25  
 12 Turiff, Spencer           FR West De Pere        38-09.00   35-09.00  
 13 Schmidt, Patrick          SO Menasha             34-00.00   35-06.50  
 14 Burroughs, Dan            JR Menasha             34-00.00   35-04.50  
 15 Hoffman, Tanner           SO Kaukauna            37-00.00   35-01.50  
 16 Miller, Stewart           SO Waupaca             35-00.00   33-05.50  
 17 Stingle, Matt             SR Seymour             33-01.00   32-09.50  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maroszek, Jessica         JR Seymour               156-00     147-07   10   
  2 Tischer, Kristin          JR De Pere               115-00  115-10.50    8   
  3 Trautmann, Mandy          FR Seymour                92-07     109-08    6   
  4 Sturzl, Cassie            JR De Pere               113-00     104-06    5   
  5 Klemens, Helena           FR Shawano                92-03     101-07    4   
  6 Wichman, Melanie          FR Seymour                89-05      96-07    3   
  7 Gutsmiedl, Angela         JR New London            104-07   94-09.50    2   
  8 Bordeaux, Hannah          SR Menasha                98-00      92-04    1   
  9 Billington, Lizzie        SO Waupaca                88-04      90-02  
 10 Osterberg, Kayla          SR Ashwaubenon            89-11      87-02  
 11 Arriaya, Jessica          SO Green Bay Ea           83-07      86-11  
 12 Becker, Taylor            SO Kaukauna               75-04      86-01  
 13 Theys, Marissa            JR Green Bay Ea          103-06      84-07  
 -- DE Caster, Claire         JR Ashwaubenon            85-02         ND  
 -- Wilke, Kristen            JR Shawano                71-07         ND  
 -- Spindler, Jessica         JR Waupaca                              ND  
 -- Talbot, Madyson           FR Menasha                70-00         ND  
 -- Willarson, Haley          SO Waupaca                72-08         ND  
 -- Stecker, Sarah            JR Menasha                72-00         ND  
 -- Belanger, Cynthia         FR West De Pere           60-11         ND  
 -- Giese, Tasha              SO Pulaski                98-05         ND  
 -- Kuczer, Chasity           SO Pulaski                85-04         ND  
 -- Stangel, Kirstin          SR Kaukauna               62-00         ND  
 -- Clark, Jamie              FR Shawano               116-03         ND  
 -- Schuyler, Cheyanne        JR West De Pere           67-06         ND  
 -- Ederer, Justine           SR Kaukauna               88-00         ND  
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peeters, Cody             SR Seymour               138-05     145-07   10   
  2 Coenen, Andy              JR Seymour               149-09     141-08    8   
  3 Krysiak, Jon              SR West De Pere          137-07     141-08    6   
  4 Heinz, Mike               SO Shawano               140-11  140-09.50    5   
  5 Heffernon, Scott          SR Shawano               140-00     139-04    4   
  6 Albers, Nick              SR Ashwaubenon           125-00     137-07    3   
  7 Eiting, Tim               SR Kaukauna              133-00  134-03.50    2   
  8 DuBois, Pat               SR Menasha               141-00     133-01    1   
  9 Evans, Jess               SR New London            122-05     129-00  
 10 Berrnarde, Brett          SR West De Pere          120-06     126-03  
 11 Larson, Adam              SR Pulaski               128-05  125-04.50  
 12 Reis, Jake                SR Kaukauna              141-00  124-04.50  
 13 Kolb, Ethan               JR Green Bay Ea          112-00     123-04  
 14 Heinz, Scott              SO Shawano               140-09  123-01.50  
 15 Havard, Grant             JR Seymour               126-05     119-09  
 -- Minton, Derrick           JR Waupaca               117-09         ND  
 -- Schroeder, Korey          JR Kaukauna              110-00         ND  
 -- Bulger, Mike              SR Pulaski               113-04         ND  
 -- Volkman, Matt             JR Waupaca               111-00         ND  
 -- Vaile, Jeff               SR Pulaski               112-01         ND  
 -- Rose, Frank               JR De Pere               114-00         ND  
 -- Feaker, Travis            JR West De Pere          120-01         ND  
 -- Amraen, Brandon           JR Ashwaubenon           110-00         ND  
 -- McMonagle, Jerrod         JR De Pere               115-00         ND  
 -- Stoeger, Chase            JR New London            116-11         ND  
 -- Marcy, Pete               FR New London            113-05         ND  
 -- Schneider, Josh           FR Green Bay Ea          104-00         ND  
 -- Sauberlich, Spencer       SO Menasha               126-00         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maroszek, Jessica         JR Seymour             43-05.00   44-09.00   10   
  2 Theys, Marissa            JR Green Bay Ea        39-11.00   38-10.00    8   
  3 Osterberg, Kayla          SR Ashwaubenon         34-11.00   33-07.25    6   
  4 Clark, Jamie              FR Shawano             34-01.00   33-05.75    5   
  5 Wichman, Melanie          FR Seymour             33-05.00   33-02.75    4   
  6 Kuczer, Chasity           SO Pulaski             31-08.00   32-09.00    3   
  7 Trautmann, Mandy          FR Seymour             32-00.00   32-04.00    2   
  8 Tischer, Kristin          JR De Pere             33-00.00   32-02.75    1   
  9 Huntley, Hunter           FR New London          31-04.00   31-10.00  
 10 Becker, Taylor            SO Kaukauna            31-07.00   31-03.00  
 11 Giese, Tasha              SO Pulaski             33-10.00   31-02.50  
 12 Sturzl, Cassie            JR De Pere             33-00.00   31-02.00  
 13 Klemens, Helena           FR Shawano             30-07.00   30-07.00  
 14 Bordeaux, Hannah          SR Menasha             31-00.00   29-10.25  
 15 Stecker, Sarah            JR Menasha             26-00.00   27-05.75  
 16 DE Caster, Claire         JR Ashwaubenon         29-10.00   26-09.00  
 17 Jordan, Sequoia           SO West De Pere        28-03.00   26-07.75  
 18 Talbot, Madyson           FR Menasha             28-00.00   26-07.50  
 19 Spindler, Caylee          SO Waupaca             26-07.00   26-01.25  
 20 Stangel, Kirstin          SR Kaukauna            22-02.00   25-09.25  
 21 Ederer, Justine           SR Kaukauna            26-01.00   25-07.75  
 22 Arriaya, Jessica          SO Green Bay Ea        27-01.00   25-03.25  
 23 Wilke, Kristen            JR Shawano             28-04.00   24-05.00  
 24 Trice, Cat                SO Waupaca             19-10.00   21-08.00  
 25 Taber, Paige              FR Waupaca             20-04.00   19-11.25  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reis, Jake                SR Kaukauna            52-00.00   50-00.50   10   
  2 Coenen, Andy              JR Seymour             48-09.00   45-02.50    8   
  3 Havard, Grant             JR Seymour             45-01.00   45-01.00    6   
  4 Heinz, Todd               SO Shawano             44-03.00   44-09.00    5   
  5 Berrnarde, Brett          SR West De Pere        46-07.00   44-04.00    4   
  6 Eiting, Tim               SR Kaukauna            43-00.00   44-02.75    3   
  7 Heffernon, Scott          SR Shawano             48-06.00   43-06.50    2   
  8 DuBois, Pat               SR Menasha             48-00.00   42-11.00    1   
  9 Cherney, Dylan            SR West De Pere        42-09.00   42-02.00  
 10 Larson, Adam              SR Pulaski             42-06.00   41-03.00  
 11 Evans, Jess               SR New London          42-01.00   41-01.25  
 12 Amraen, Brandon           JR Ashwaubenon         46-06.00   41-01.00  
 13 Albers, Nick              SR Ashwaubenon                    40-11.00  
 14 Root, Jake                FR Menasha             42-00.00   40-06.00  
 15 Schneider, Josh           FR Green Bay Ea        41-06.00   40-00.00  
 16 Koon, Blaise              SO Seymour             42-03.00   39-10.00  
 17 Stoeger, Chase            JR New London          40-00.00   39-05.75  
 18 Kohn, Jon                 SO Pulaski             41-03.00   38-11.50  
 19 Melotte, Raymond          JR Pulaski             40-00.00   38-02.50  
 20 McMonagle, Jerrod         JR De Pere             41-00.00   37-10.50  
 21 Klarkowski, Tyler         SR Green Bay Ea        39-04.00   37-02.25  
 22 Heinz, Scott              SO Shawano             43-08.00   36-05.00  
 23 Socha, Josh               JR West De Pere        38-05.00   35-08.25  
 24 Minton, Derrick           JR Waupaca             39-06.00   35-02.00  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Seymour                    137        2) Ashwaubenon                94   
    3) De Pere                     92        4) Kaukauna                   77   
    5) Pulaski                     74        6) West De Pere               60   
    7) Green Bay East              51        8) New London                 45.50
    9) Waupaca                     38.50    10) Shawano                    26   
   11) Menasha                      6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashwaubenon                122        2) De Pere                    83.50
    3) Shawano                     78        4) Green Bay East             70.50
    5) Seymour                     70        6) Pulaski                    60   
    7) West De Pere                59        8) Waupaca                    47.50
    9) Menasha                     44       10) Kaukauna                   43.50
   11) New London                  23