Cashton High School                                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                                  CASHTON INVITE                                  
                        CASHTON VILLAGE PARK  - 8/28/2009                         
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Girls 4k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 #137 Allyson Daines       FR Westby                    6:21      15:46    1   
  2 #125 Julie Mulvaney-Kemp  JR Viroqua                   6:35      16:21    2   
  3 #139 Hailey Hansen        FR Westby                    6:37      16:25    3   
  4  #36 Amanda Ross          JR Brookwood                 6:37      16:26    4   
  5 #136 Alyssa Clemment      SO Westby                    6:42      16:39    5   
  6 #127 Jennie Solverson     JR Viroqua                   6:48      16:54    6   
  7  #45 Sarah Gronemus       SO Cashton                   6:52      17:04    7   
  8  #59 Kayla Sheckles       JR Fennimore                 6:56      17:14    8   
  9  #46 Chloe Kaiser         SO Cashton                   6:59      17:19    9   
 10  #37 Katja Rowell         JR Brookwood                 6:59      17:20   10   
 11  #51 Chelsea Henry        JR Fennimore                 7:04      17:33   11   
 12   #7 Mackenzie Koss       JR Bangor                    7:06      17:37   12   
 13  #56 Alexa Nutter         SR Fennimore                 7:10      17:48   13   
 14  #17 Mariama Dryak        FR Blair-Taylor              7:11      17:51   14   
 15  #48 Colleen Slattery     JR Cashton                   7:11      17:52   15   
 16   #5 Kailey Hilby         SO Bangor                    7:18      18:09   16   
 17  #64 Jamie Hansbery       JR Hillsboro                 7:25      18:25   17   
 18   #9 Aubry Ray            JR Bangor                    7:26      18:27   18   
 19 #122 Cosette Henden       SR Viroqua                   7:26      18:28   19   
 20 #132 Emily Dresen         JR West Central              7:27      18:30        
 21  #47 Amelia Korn          SO Cashton                   7:27      18:31   20   
 22 #119 Rayna Dearborn       SO Viroqua                   7:28      18:32   21   
 23  #80 Samantha Rodenberg   JR Melrose Mind              7:31      18:41   22   
 24  #76 Katie Hubbard        SO Melrose Mind              7:35      18:50   23   
 25 #135 Maggi Bishop         SO Westby                    7:35      18:50   24   
 26  #44 Meagan Bjornstad     SR Cashton                   7:37      18:56   25   
 27  #61 Trisha Wiest         JR Fennimore                 7:37      18:56   26   
 28 #124 Krista Matheys       SO Viroqua                   7:41      19:06   27   
 29  #75 Jessica Hubbard      SR Melrose Mind              7:42      19:06   28   
 30   #2 Molly Arentz         FR Bangor                    7:42      19:08   29   
 31  #22 Maygan Mitchell      SO Blair-Taylor              7:43      19:10   30   
 32  #38 Morgan Touchstone    SO Brookwood                 7:46      19:18   31   
 33 #134 Elli Peterson        SO West Central              7:46      19:19        
 34   #3 Kali Burkhardt       SO Bangor                    7:51      19:29   32   
 35  #68 Savannah Noth        FR Hillsboro                 7:51      19:30   33   
 36 #123 Christa Landis       SR Viroqua                   7:53      19:36   34   
 37  #21 Melissa Massman      JR Blair-Taylor              7:54      19:37   35   
 38  #66 Cassidy Mayberry     JR Hillsboro                 7:54      19:38   36   
 39  #15 Grace Curran         FR Blair-Taylor              7:58      19:48   37   
 40 #141 Karlee Mikkelson     SO Westby                    8:00      19:53   38   
 41  #49 Ashley Gerlach       JR Fennimore                 8:01      19:54   39   
 42 #120 Patricia Fanta       SR Viroqua                   8:03      19:59   40   
 43  #69 Kelsey Taylor        FR Hillsboro                 8:05      20:05   41   
 44  #34 Eliza Manley         JR Brookwood                 8:06      20:07   42   
 45 #121 Rebecca Fitzwater    JR Viroqua                   8:08      20:13        
 46  #19 Jenna Ladsten        FR Blair-Taylor              8:15      20:29   43   
 47  #35 Brittany Nusse       SO Brookwood                 8:16      20:32   44   
 48 #138 Jenna Engh           JR Westby                    8:19      20:39   45   
 49  #18 Chelsey Hoff         JR Blair-Taylor              8:20      20:41   46   
 50  #50 Taylor Henkel        SO Fennimore                 8:20      20:43   47   
 51   #1 Emilie Anderson      SO Bangor                    8:22      20:48   48   
 52  #67 Kate-Lynn Noth       SO Hillsboro                 8:25      20:53   49   
 53 #128 Ginny Young          FR Viroqua                   8:26      20:57        
 54  #25 Shayli Stendahl      JR Blair-Taylor              8:30      21:08   50   
 55  #20 Stephanie Lisowski   JR Blair-Taylor              8:32      21:12        
 56  #43 Alyssa Arentz        JR Cashton                   8:35      21:19   51   
 57  #23 Kathleen Nordie      FR Blair-Taylor              8:36      21:23        
 58  #78 Jamie Pfaff          SR Melrose Mind              8:39      21:29   52   
 59  #55 Camille Mulrooney    SO Fennimore                 8:40      21:33   53   
 60  #24 Mikayla Simonson     FR Blair-Taylor              8:41      21:35        
 61  #39 Jessica Wilde        JR Brookwood                 8:42      21:36   54   
 62 #295 Leah Jaynes          SO La Farge                  8:51      21:58        
 63 #301 Chamaine Hofmeister  FR Hillsboro                 8:51      21:59   55   
 64 #126 Cora Sheldon         FR Viroqua                   8:53      22:05        
 65   #6 Maryann Hundt        JR Bangor                    8:55      22:09   56   
 66   #4 Morgan Gerke         JR Bangor                    8:56      22:11        
 67  #93 Amanda Pedek         FR Riverdale HS              8:58      22:17        
 68  #52 Rachel Howell        SO Fennimore                 8:59      22:18        
 69  #58 Brooke Samuelson     SO Fennimore                 8:59      22:19        
 70  #79 Val Ponterio         SR Melrose Mind              9:05      22:35   57   
 71  #92 Seifert Morgan       SO Riverdale HS              9:15      22:58        
 72 #133 Jenna Menn           JR West Central              9:23      23:19        
 73  #57 Amber Reynolds       JR Fennimore                 9:24      23:21        
 74 #140 Jenna Haugen         JR Westby                    9:33      23:43   58   
 75  #70 Olivia Zant          JR Hillsboro                 9:44      24:10   59   
 76 #117 Kirsten Bolstad      FR Viroqua                   9:45      24:13        
 77  #91 Megan Miller         SO Riverdale HS              9:47      24:17        
 78  #62 Sarina Burch         SO Hillsboro                 9:56      24:42        
 79  #89 Brianna Galin        FR Riverdale HS             10:14      25:26        
 80  #54 Samantha Krantz      SO Fennimore                11:16      27:59        
 81 #294 Danielle Von Ruden   JR La Farge                 11:16      28:00        
 82  #65 Stephanie Haugh      SR Hillsboro                13:53      34:31        
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Westby                       71    1    3    5   24   38   45   58           
      Total Time:  1:27:33.00                                                     
         Average:    17:30.60                                                     
   2 Viroqua                      75    2    6   19   21   27   34   40           
      Total Time:  1:29:21.00                                                     
         Average:    17:52.20                                                     
   3 Cashton                      76    7    9   15   20   25   51                
      Total Time:  1:29:42.00                                                     
         Average:    17:56.40                                                     
   4 Fennimore                    97    8   11   13   26   39   47   53           
      Total Time:  1:31:25.00                                                     
         Average:    18:17.00                                                     
   5 Bangor                      107   12   16   18   29   32   48   56           
      Total Time:  1:32:50.00                                                     
         Average:    18:34.00                                                     
   6 Brookwood                   131    4   10   31   42   44   54                
      Total Time:  1:33:43.00                                                     
         Average:    18:44.60                                                     
   7 Blair-Taylor                159   14   30   35   37   43   46   50           
      Total Time:  1:36:55.00                                                     
         Average:    19:23.00                                                     
   8 Hillsboro                   176   17   33   36   41   49   55   59           
      Total Time:  1:38:31.00                                                     
         Average:    19:42.20                                                     
   9 Melrose Mindoro H.S.        182   22   23   28   52   57                     
      Total Time:  1:40:41.00                                                     
         Average:    20:08.20