Licensed to New Berlin West High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2009 02:17 PM
                         Viking Co-Ed Quad - 3/17/2009                         
                                New Berlin West                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanies, Jasmine              East Troy Hi            8.25       7.66   2   6   
  2 Martino, Tori                New Berlin W            7.90       7.68   2   4   
  3 Jozwowski, Dani              East Troy Hi            9.65       8.25   1   3   
  4 Skillings, Ella              Greenfield              8.50       8.31   2   2   
  5 Kritter, Leah                New Berlin W            8.20       8.34   2   1   
  6 Narloch, Katie               Greenfield              9.00       8.38   2 
  7 Lockwood, Megan              Elkhorn                            8.47   1 
  8 Lewis, Andrea                Greenfield              8.50       8.50   2 
  9 Pauley, Lauren               Elkhorn                            8.66   1 
 10 Brown, Kayla                 Elkhorn                            9.25   1 
 -- Cvikota, Casey               East Troy Hi            9.50         DQ   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hanies, Jasmine              East Troy Hi           28.00      28.85   3   6   
  2 Smith, Nicole                Elkhorn                           30.50   1   4   
  3 Loth, Brooksie               East Troy Hi           30.00      30.68   3   3   
  4 Kritter, Leah                New Berlin W           29.20      31.03   3   2   
  5 Nelson, Ashley               Elkhorn                           31.50   1   1   
  6 Skillings, Ella              Greenfield             30.00      32.15   2 
  7 Lewis, Andrea                Greenfield             32.00      32.78   2 
  8 Fuller, Mackenzie            New Berlin W           30.20      33.47   2 
  9 Schmidt, Allison             Elkhorn                           35.68   1 
 -- Johnson, Amanda              New Berlin W           29.80         DQ   3 
 -- Narloch, Katie               Greenfield             32.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nowak, Tia                   East Troy Hi         1:08.00    1:06.03   2   6   
  2 Isleb, Katie                 East Troy Hi         1:12.00    1:09.53   2   4   
  3 Loth, Brooksie               East Troy Hi         1:16.00    1:11.47   1   3   
  4 Fuller, Mackenzie            New Berlin W         1:12.00    1:14.97   2   2   
  5 Janzcak, Rachel              Greenfield           1:10.00    1:17.40   2   1   
  6 Peterson, Katelynn           Elkhorn                         1:19.71   1 
  7 Streiffler, Maike            Elkhorn                         1:21.44   1 
  8 Boettcher, Skylar            Elkhorn                         1:28.72   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Alyssa               East Troy Hi         2:45.00    2:34.78    6   
  2 Valentine, Meghan            East Troy Hi         2:50.00    2:35.10    4   
  3 Waala, Jessica               Elkhorn              2:42.00    2:50.47    3   
  4 Lange, Carly                 New Berlin W         2:45.00    2:55.34    2   
  5 Walbrant, Libby              Elkhorn              2:40.00    3:05.41    1   
  6 Janzcak, Rachel              Greenfield           3:20.00    3:05.75  
  7 Schahczinski, Katy           Greenfield           3:21.00    3:10.60  
  8 Powers, Katie                Elkhorn              3:00.00    3:10.88  
 -- Gableman, Andrea             New Berlin W         2:42.00         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kehl, Val                    East Troy Hi         5:35.00    6:14.06    6   
  2 Sterle, Callie               East Troy Hi         5:20.00    6:16.59    4   
  3 Schahczinski, Katy           Greenfield           7:57.00    6:57.62    3   
  4 Christianson, Taylor         New Berlin W         6:35.00    6:59.93    2   
 -- Burke, Shannon               New Berlin W         6:45.00         DQ  
 -- Campbell, Ellen              Greenfield           8:52.00         DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Devine, Brynn                New Berlin W        12:40.00   13:07.22    6   
  2 Postma, Grace                New Berlin W        13:12.00   14:36.75    4   
  3 Arnett, Emily                Elkhorn             16:00.00   16:05.44    3   
  4 Ackerman, Sam                Elkhorn             16:00.00   17:00.66    2   
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Katie              New Berlin W            9.90       9.82    6   
  2 Wargin, Katie                New Berlin W           10.50      10.65    4   
  3 Luchsinger, Maggie           Elkhorn                           11.16    3   
  4 Thompson, Natasha            New Berlin W           10.80      11.28    2   
  5 Gellada, Precious            Elkhorn                           11.50    1   
 -- Garner, Michelle             Greenfield             12.00         DQ  
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Berlin West High School  'A'                  1:38.00    1:37.19    6   
     1) Martino, Tori                   2) Kritter, Leah                  
     3) Johnson, Amanda                 4) Rooney, Kelly                  
  2 Elkhorn  'A'                                                 1:46.93    4   
     1) Pauley, Lauren                  2) Komar, Shannon                 
     3) Gellada, Precious               4) Joaquin, Tiffany               
 -- East Troy High School  'A'                          55.00         DQ  
     1) Hansen, Abbey                   2) Harris, Karley                 
     3) Kent, Mady                      4) Wisniewski, Shauna             
 
Girls 4x240 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elkhorn  'A'                                                 2:35.07    6   
     1) Blackbourn, Amy                 2) Trombley, Gabrielle            
     3) Nelson, Ashley                  4) Joaquin, Tiffany               
  2 New Berlin West High School  'A'                  2:32.00    2:37.47    4   
     1) Troedson, Emelie                2) Wargin, Katie                  
     3) Hausmann, Katie                 4) Rooney, Kelly                  
 -- East Troy High School  'A'                        2:00.00         DQ  
     1) Harris, Karley                  2) Jozwowski, Dani                
     3) Keizer, Dena                    4) Wisniewski, Sam                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Troy High School  'A'                        4:10.00    4:36.75    6   
     1) Dolan, Caitlin                  2) Isleb, Katie                   
     3) Hanies, Jasmine                 4) Nowak, Tia                     
  2 New Berlin West High School  'A'                  4:42.00    5:09.00    4   
     1) Robles, Haley                   2) Christianson, Taylor           
     3) Troedson, Emelie                4) Lange, Carly                   
  3 Elkhorn  'A'                                                 5:31.62    2   
     1) Blackbourn, Amy                 2) Heusser, Amy                   
     3) Flanigan, Alex                  4) Bailey, Sarah                  
 
Girls 4x800 Yard Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Berlin West High School  'A'                 11:02.00   11:37.18    6   
     1) Robles, Haley                   2) Imme, Ashley                   
     3) Devine, Brynn                   4) Gableman, Andrea               
  2 Elkhorn  'A'                                     12:00.00   11:54.88    4   
     1) Ackerman, Sam                   2) Arnett, Emily                  
     3) Waala, Jessica                  4) Walbrant, Libby                
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Ashley               Elkhorn              4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  2 Troedson, Emelie             New Berlin W         4-10.00   J4-08.00    4   
  3 Joaquin, Allie               Elkhorn              4-00.00    4-06.00    3   
  4 Luchsinger, Maggie           Elkhorn                         4-00.00    2   
 -- Nowak, Tia                   East Troy Hi                         DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hausmann, Katie              New Berlin W         7-06.00    7-06.00    6   
  2 Martino, Tori                New Berlin W         7-00.00    6-06.00    3.50
  2 Heusser, Amy                 Elkhorn                         6-06.00    3.50
 -- Gellada, Precious            Elkhorn                              DQ  
 -- Schmidt, Allison             Elkhorn                              DQ  
 -- Rooney, Kelly                New Berlin W         8-00.00         DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martino, Tori                New Berlin W        14-08.00   14-01.25    6   
  2 Isleb, Katie                 East Troy Hi                   13-11.00    4   
  3 Wargin, Katie                New Berlin W        15-02.00   13-07.00    3   
  4 Rampone, Kate                New Berlin W        14-00.00   12-05.50    2   
  5 Streiffler, Maike            Elkhorn             10-00.00   11-11.25    1   
  6 Demeter, Leah                Elkhorn             10-00.00   10-07.50  
 -- Dolan, Caitlin               East Troy Hi                         DQ  
 -- Lewis, Andrea                Greenfield          11-00.00         DQ  
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Natasha            New Berlin W        31-00.00   31-02.00    6   
  2 Valentine, Meghan            East Troy Hi                   29-10.00    4   
  3 Isleb, Katie                 East Troy Hi                   29-09.50    3   
  4 Dolan, Caitlin               East Troy Hi                   29-06.50    2   
  5 Rampone, Kate                New Berlin W        29-02.00   28-10.00    1   
 -- Weiler, Cassie               Elkhorn                              DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Woellert, Sarah              Elkhorn             31-00.00   34-08.00    6   
  2 Weiler, Cassie               Elkhorn             30-00.00   30-11.75    4   
  3 Allen, Brianna               Greenfield          24-00.00   29-05.50    3   
  4 Johnson, Brianna             East Troy Hi                   28-10.50    2   
  5 Kadow, Karissa               East Troy Hi                   27-09.25    1   
  6 Mohammad, Heba               Greenfield          28-00.00   27-07.25  
  7 Machajewski, Becky           East Troy Hi                   27-04.50  
  8 Schwind, Sarah               Elkhorn             26-04.00   26-04.75  
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dworshack, Jill              Greenfield                         8.40   1   6   
  2 Heller, Angie                New Berlin W            8.30       8.41   2   4   
  3 Demeter, Leah                Elkhorn                            8.45   1   3   
  4 Liska, Raechel               New Berlin W            8.20       8.50   2   2   
  5 Christopherson, Carlee       East Troy Hi           10.00       8.72   2   1   
  6 Tian, Tammy                  Greenfield                         8.97   1 
  7 Joaquin, Allie               Elkhorn                            8.98   1 
  8 Flanigan, Alex               Elkhorn                            9.25   2 
  9 Konleczny, Elizabeth         Greenfield                         9.97   1 
 -- Hansen, Abbey                East Troy Hi           10.80         DQ   2 
 -- Satler, Laura                East Troy Hi           10.50         DQ   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Abbey                East Troy Hi           34.00      31.69   3   6   
  2 Heller, Angie                New Berlin W           30.50      31.72   3   4   
  3 Dworshack, Jill              Greenfield                        32.18   2   3   
  4 Garner, Michelle             Greenfield                        32.84   2   2   
  5 Tian, Tammy                  Greenfield                        34.06   2   1   
  6 Ackatz, Caitlin              East Troy Hi           35.00      35.25   3 
  7 Peterson, Katelynn           Elkhorn                           37.15   1 
  8 Azicri, Jannais              Elkhorn                           43.56   1 
 -- Satler, Laura                East Troy Hi           36.00         DQ   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dolan, Caitlin               East Troy Hi         1:08.00    1:12.65   2   6   
  2 Friedbacher, Annie           Greenfield                      1:13.66   1   4   
  3 McGuire, Jessica             Elkhorn                         1:17.21   1   3   
  4 Trewyn, Signe                Elkhorn                         1:54.82   2   2   
 -- Cvikota, Casey               East Troy Hi         1:14.00         DQ   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friedbacher, Annie           Greenfield           4:00.00    3:00.19    6   
  2 Alagna, Gina                 East Troy Hi         2:55.00    3:04.34    4   
  3 Tanel, Sophia                New Berlin W         2:50.00    3:12.25    3   
  4 Raupp, Julia                 New Berlin W         3:05.00    3:17.44    2   
 -- Molter, Shannon              Greenfield           3:40.00         DQ  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Molter, Shannon              Greenfield           8:28.00         DQ  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garner, Michelle             Greenfield                        10.35    6   
  2 Fuller, Mackenzie            New Berlin W           12.20      11.28    4   
  3 Rampone, Kate                New Berlin W           11.20      11.35    3   
 
Girls 4x160 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Troy High School  'A'                                   1:45.50    6   
     1) Hansen, Abbey                   2) Harris, Karley                 
     3) Kent, Mady                      4) Wisniewski, Shauna             
  2 Elkhorn  'A'                                                 1:45.81    4   
     1) Popma, Sarah                    2) Heusser, Amy                   
     3) Joaquin, Allie                  4) Demeter, Leah                  
 
Girls 4x240 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elkhorn  'A'                                                 3:06.28    6   
     1) Popma, Sarah                    2) Luchsinger, Maggie             
     3) Joaquin, Allie                  4) Azicri, Jannais                
 -- East Troy High School  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Christopherson, Carlee          2) Hansen, Abbey                  
     3) Harris, Karley                  4) Kent, Mady                     
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Troy High School  'A'                                   4:59.69    6   
     1) Jozwowski, Dani                 2) Keizer, Dena                   
     3) Kent, Mady                      4) Wisniewski, Sam                
  2 Elkhorn  'A'                                                 5:18.63    4   
     1) Streiffler, Maike               2) Albright, Shayla               
     3) Komar, Shannon                  4) Trombley, Gabrielle            
 
Girls High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanies, Jasmine              East Troy Hi                    4-02.00    6   
 -- Machajewski, Becky           East Troy Hi                         DQ  
 
Girls Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wargin, Katie                New Berlin W         7-00.00    6-00.00    6   
 -- Peterson, Katelynn           Elkhorn                              DQ  
 -- Streiffler, Maike            Elkhorn                              DQ  
 -- Azicri, Jannais              Elkhorn                              DQ  
 
Girls Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dworshack, Jill              Greenfield                     12-09.00    6   
  2 Wisniewski, Sam              East Troy Hi                   11-11.25    4   
  3 Skillings, Ella              Greenfield                     11-10.00    3   
  4 Christopherson, Carlee       East Troy Hi                    9-08.50    2   
 -- Hansen, Abbey                East Troy Hi                         DQ  
 
Girls Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ingersoll, Jasmine           Elkhorn             26-00.00   28-02.00    6   
  2 Brehm, Allie                 East Troy Hi                   27-05.25    4   
  3 Komar, Shannon               Elkhorn             25-00.00   25-07.50    3   
  4 Yorton, Olivia               East Troy Hi                   23-08.50    2   
  5 Liska, Raechel               New Berlin W        20-00.00   23-06.00    1   
  6 Nelson, Hailey               Elkhorn             25-03.00   23-02.75  
  7 Powell, Danielle             East Troy Hi                   19-09.75  
  8 Raupp, Julia                 New Berlin W        20-00.00   18-00.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Treptow, Chris               New Berlin W            7.10       7.12   2   6   
  2 Grossman, Cameron            New Berlin W            7.30       7.31   2   4   
  3 Kusisto, Richard             Greenfield                         7.34   1   3   
  4 Lang, Alex                   East Troy Hi            8.80       7.35   2   2   
  5 Schaff, Dan                  Greenfield                         7.53   1   1   
  6 Paz, Marcos                  Elkhorn                            7.57   1 
  7 Ragonese, Pat                New Berlin W            7.40       7.63   2 
  7 Manzuk, Ryan                 Greenfield                         7.63   1 
 -- Pitts, Jake                  East Troy Hi            8.20         DQ   2 
 -- Jacobs, Jordan               East Troy Hi            8.30         DQ   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Tony                  New Berlin W           25.20      25.50   3   6   
  2 Velk, Tom                    New Berlin W           25.80      26.10   3   4   
  3 Krohn, Sean                  New Berlin W           25.60      26.41   3   3   
  4 Lang, Alex                   East Troy Hi           26.00      27.35   3   2   
  5 Wampole, Zach                East Troy Hi           28.00      27.87   2   1   
  6 Buschmann, Justin            Greenfield                        28.28   1 
  7 Kusisto, Richard             Greenfield                        28.48   1 
  8 Thompson, Brian              Elkhorn                           28.50   1 
  9 Banta, Kyle                  Elkhorn                           28.59   2 
 10 Fehling, Sam                 Elkhorn                           28.60   2 
 -- Coralic, Alex                Greenfield                           DQ   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zaeske, Cory                 East Troy Hi           55.00      57.34   3   6   
  2 Wampole, Zach                East Troy Hi         1:02.00    1:01.50   3   4   
  3 LaValley, Jacob              New Berlin W           58.80    1:02.03   3   3   
  4 Manzuk, Ryan                 Greenfield                      1:02.19   1   2   
  5 Newman, Brent                Elkhorn                         1:03.28   1   1   
  6 Davis, Nathan                East Troy Hi         1:04.00    1:05.50   2 
  7 Becker, Jeremy               Elkhorn              1:00.00    1:07.28   3 
  8 Mathias, Nick                New Berlin W         1:02.00    1:07.69   2 
 -- Coralic, Alex                Greenfield                           DQ   2 
 -- Pitroski, Dan                Greenfield                           DQ   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Daniel             Elkhorn              2:10.00    2:13.00    6   
  2 Massman, Ben                 East Troy Hi         2:18.00    2:15.22    4   
  3 Rose, Pete                   East Troy Hi         2:25.00    2:23.10    3   
  4 Ropella, Mark                New Berlin W         2:14.00    2:23.13    2   
  5 Slater, Phil                 New Berlin W         2:15.00    2:28.84    1   
  6 Simmerman, Chad              Elkhorn              2:12.00    2:30.47  
  7 Gray, Dominique              Greenfield                      2:30.53  
  8 Soperi, Uqbah                Greenfield                      2:40.53  
 -- Aguilar, Adrian              Elkhorn              2:17.00         DQ  
 -- Pitroski, Dan                Greenfield                           DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Daniel             Elkhorn              5:00.00    4:55.69    6   
  2 Gray, Dominique              Greenfield                      5:30.50    4   
  3 Denhart, Chandler            East Troy Hi         5:45.00    5:30.59    3   
  4 Schmit, Taylor               New Berlin W         5:10.00    5:38.91    2   
  5 Walter, Tyler                Elkhorn              5:35.00    5:41.94    1   
  6 French, Nick                 Elkhorn              5:35.00    5:53.69  
 -- Sieflcas, Ryan               East Troy Hi         5:50.00         DQ  
 -- Jester, Zach                 East Troy Hi         6:00.00         DQ  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ziesmer, Patrick             New Berlin W        11:10.00   11:23.63    6   
  2 White, Scott                 New Berlin W        11:52.00   13:01.04    4   
  3 French, Nick                 Elkhorn             12:00.00   13:54.65    3   
 -- Becker, Eric                 Elkhorn             12:00.00         DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wargin, Andy                 New Berlin W            8.50       9.32    6   
  2 Byrne, Thadius               New Berlin W            9.10      10.56    4   
  3 Jendrzejek, Steve            New Berlin W            8.90      10.69    3   
 
Boys 4x160 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Berlin West High School  'A'                  1:20.00    1:23.00    6   
     1) Smith, Tony                     2) Grossman, Cameron              
     3) Krohn, Sean                     4) Treptow, Chris                 
  2 Elkhorn  'A'                                                 1:32.09    4   
     1) Banta, Kyle                     2) Paz, Marcos                    
     3) Morris, Travis                  4) Baerwald, Kieth                
 -- East Troy High School  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Gorman, Patrick                 2) Hart, Caleb                    
     3) Pitts, Jake                     4) Reitman, Matt                  
 
Boys 4x240 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Berlin West High School  'A'                  2:05.00    2:10.69    6   
     1) Wargin, Andy                    2) Zalar, Matt                    
     3) Pirelli, Steve                  4) Velk, Tom                      
  2 Elkhorn  'A'                                                 2:19.00    4   
     1) Banta, Kyle                     2) Paz, Marcos                    
     3) Morris, Travis                  4) Newman, Brent                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Troy High School  'A'                        3:42.00    3:57.12    6   
     1) Zaeske, Cory                    2) Massman, Ben                   
     3) Oleson, Ryan                    4) Sieflcas, Ryan                 
  2 New Berlin West High School  'A'                  3:48.00    4:03.56    4   
     1) Wargin, Andy                    2) Zalar, Matt                    
     3) Pirelli, Steve                  4) Schumacher, Matt               
  3 Elkhorn  'A'                                                 4:35.00    2   
     1) Aguilar, Adrian                 2) Sullivan, Daniel               
     3) Paningua, Jorge                 4) Jensen, Kieth                  
 
Boys 4x800 Yard Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Berlin West High School  'A'                  9:05.00    9:21.25    6   
     1) Slater, Phil                    2) Ropella, Mark                  
     3) Schmit, Taylor                  4) Schumacher, Matt               
  2 Elkhorn  'A'                                      9:30.00    9:43.03    4   
     1) Aguilar, Adrian                 2) Becker, Eric                   
     3) Doetch, Trever                  4) Simmerman, Chad                
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zaeske, Cory                 East Troy Hi                    6-04.00    6   
  2 Silveus, Zach                New Berlin W         5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  3 Byrne, Thadius               New Berlin W         5-08.00    5-06.00    3   
  4 Smith, Tony                  New Berlin W         5-08.00   J5-06.00    2   
  5 Simmerman, Chad              Elkhorn                         5-04.00    1   
 -- Wampole, Zach                East Troy Hi                         DQ  
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jendrzejek, Steve            New Berlin W        12-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  2 Thompson, Brian              Elkhorn                         7-00.00    4   
 -- Voss, Caleb                  Elkhorn                              DQ  
 -- Ruiz, Adam                   New Berlin W        10-00.00         DQ  
 -- Wagner, Sam                  New Berlin W        10-00.00         DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oleson, Ryan                 East Troy Hi                   19-00.50    6   
  2 Zalar, Matt                  New Berlin W        18-02.00   17-04.50    4   
  3 Massman, Ben                 East Troy Hi                   16-09.25    3   
  4 Silveus, Zach                New Berlin W        18-00.00   16-02.25    2   
  5 Dolan, Cory                  East Troy Hi                  J16-02.25    1   
  6 LaValley, Jacob              New Berlin W        17-03.00   15-09.75  
  7 Brendemihl, Matt             Greenfield                     15-07.50  
  8 Morris, Travis               Elkhorn                       J15-07.50  
  9 Banta, Kyle                  Elkhorn             10-00.00   14-11.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Oleson, Ryan                 East Troy Hi                   40-02.75    6   
  2 Dolan, Cory                  East Troy Hi                   36-07.50    4   
  3 Krohn, Sean                  New Berlin W        36-04.00   36-03.50    3   
  4 Treptow, Chris               New Berlin W        36-07.00   33-02.00    2   
  5 Morris, Travis               Elkhorn                        32-00.00    1   
  6 LaValley, Jacob              New Berlin W        35-05.00   30-02.00  
 -- Massman, Ben                 East Troy Hi                         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shinkle, Brett               New Berlin W        46-00.00   44-00.75    6   
  2 Selvey, Connor               Elkhorn             35-00.00   40-01.25    4   
  3 Osvatic, Jay                 New Berlin W        36-00.00   37-07.25    3   
  4 Sura, William                Greenfield                     36-10.00    2   
  5 Gorman, Patrick              East Troy Hi                   36-06.50    1   
  6 Reitman, Matt                East Troy Hi                   32-06.50  
  7 Kurth, Josh                  Elkhorn             30-00.00   32-02.50  
  8 Aponte, Ehen                 Elkhorn             32-00.00   30-02.00  
 -- Bradley, Steven              New Berlin W        38-00.00         DQ  
 -- Buchannan, Zach              East Troy Hi                         DQ  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Higgens, Chris               New Berlin W            7.40       6.81   2   6   
  2 Wanta, Mitch                 New Berlin W            7.60       7.31   2   4   
  3 Robinson, Keith              Greenfield                         7.50   1   3   
  4 Brendemihl, Matt             Greenfield                         7.63   1   2   
  5 Frank, David                 East Troy Hi           10.50       7.69   2   1   
  6 Ruiz, Adam                   New Berlin W            7.80       7.97   2 
  7 Pham, Bathong                Greenfield                         8.03   2 
  8 Canavan, Ryan                East Troy Hi           10.00       8.56   2 
  9 Anderson, Seth               Elkhorn                            8.57   1 
 -- Myers, Jordan                Elkhorn                              DQ   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wasielewski, Andrew          New Berlin W           27.20      27.62   3   6   
  2 Schaff, Dan                  Greenfield                        27.91   1   4   
  3 Davis, Drew                  New Berlin W           26.80      28.13   3   3   
  4 Frank, David                 East Troy Hi           30.00      28.34   2   2   
  5 Prom, Nic                    New Berlin W           27.80      28.93   3   1   
  6 Pham, Bathong                Greenfield                        30.13   2 
  7 Fisher, Matt                 Elkhorn                           32.50   1 
 -- Voss, Caleb                  Elkhorn                              DQ   2 
 -- Pitts, Jake                  East Troy Hi           26.00         DQ   3 
 -- Wirtz, Taylor                Greenfield                           DQ   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Soperi, Uqbah                Greenfield                      1:09.65    6   
  2 Robinson, Keith              Greenfield                      1:12.16    4   
  3 Stock, Kevin                 New Berlin W         1:06.00    1:17.88    3   
 -- Prom, Nic                    New Berlin W         1:05.00         DQ  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holz, Vinne                  New Berlin W         2:35.00    2:26.53    6   
  2 Schmidt, Logan               New Berlin W         2:30.00    2:27.53    4   
  3 Christopherson, Connor       East Troy Hi         2:50.00    2:34.75    3   
  4 Walter, Tyler                Elkhorn              2:26.00    2:34.81    2   
  5 Robles, Chase                New Berlin W         2:30.00    2:35.97    1   
  6 Otto, Alex                   East Troy Hi                    2:37.69  
  7 Fortune, Tom                 Elkhorn              2:30.00    2:42.22  
 -- Rafa-Todd, John              East Troy Hi         3:10.00         DQ  
 -- Doetch, Trever               Elkhorn              2:22.00         DQ  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Equi, Michael                East Troy Hi         5:55.00    5:36.16    6   
  2 Kyle, Hayden                 Elkhorn                         6:21.81    4   
  3 Gray, Devin                  Elkhorn                         6:21.91    3   
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Firth, Jon                   New Berlin W        11:32.00   13:06.18    6   
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stock, Kevin                 New Berlin W           11.20      12.34    6   
 
Boys 4x160 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Berlin West High School  'A'                  1:25.00    1:32.18    6   
     1) Guizar, Eddie                   2) Prom, Nic                      
     3) Sorenson, Scott                 4) Ruiz, Adam                     
  2 Elkhorn  'A'                                                 1:34.09    4   
     1) Myers, Jordan                   2) Voss, Caleb                    
     3) Park, Joe                       4) Thompson, Brian                
  3 Greenfield  'A'                                              1:35.10    2   
     1) Buschmann, Justin               2) Pham, Bathong                  
     3) Robinson, Keith                 4) Schaff, Dan                    
 -- East Troy High School  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Gorman, Patrick                 2) Hart, Caleb                    
     3) Pitts, Jake                     4) Reitman, Matt                  
 
Boys 4x240 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Berlin West High School  'A'                  2:25.00    2:12.84    6   
     1) Sorenson, Scott                 2) Wanta, Mitch                   
     3) Higgens, Chris                  4) Osvatic, Jay                   
  2 Greenfield  'A'                                              2:20.94    4   
     1) Buschmann, Justin               2) Brendemihl, Matt               
     3) Kusisto, Richard                4) Sura, William                  
  3 Elkhorn  'A'                                                 2:25.25    2   
     1) Anderson, Seth                  2) Myers, Jordan                  
     3) Paningua, Jorge                 4) Park, Joe                      
 -- East Troy High School  'A'                                        DQ  
     1) Buchannan, Zach                 2) Gorman, Patrick                
     3) Hart, Caleb                     4) Pitts, Jake                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Troy High School  'A'                                   4:18.72    6   
     1) Denhart, Chandler               2) Lang, Alex                     
     3) Wampole, Zach                   4) Christopherson, Connor         
  2 Greenfield  'A'                                              4:19.43    4   
     1) Coralic, Alex                   2) Manzuk, Ryan                   
     3) Pitroski, Dan                   4) Sura, William                  
 
Boys 4x800 Yard Relay Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Berlin West High School  'A'                 10:05.00    9:44.44    6   
     1) Delaney, Patrick                2) Robles, Chase                  
     3) Schmidt, Logan                  4) Holz, Vinne                    
 
Boys High Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guizar, Eddie                New Berlin W         5-02.00    5-00.00    6   
 
Boys Pole Vault Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Davis, Drew                  New Berlin W         9-06.00         DQ  
 
Boys Long Jump Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guizar, Eddie                New Berlin W        16-06.00   16-10.00    6   
  2 Lang, Alex                   East Troy Hi                   14-04.50    4   
  3 Voss, Caleb                  Elkhorn                        12-07.25    3   
 -- Jacobs, Jordan               East Troy Hi                         DQ  
 
Boys Shot Put Junior Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cranfill, Alex               New Berlin W        30-00.00   35-06.50    6   
  2 Himsel, Ben                  Elkhorn             26-00.00   32-10.75    4   
  3 Kujawa, Tony                 New Berlin W        30-00.00   32-08.50    3   
  4 Becker, Jeremy               Elkhorn             28-00.00   29-10.00    2   
  5 Kohn, Oliver                 Elkhorn             27-00.00   27-11.50    1   
  6 Sura, Phillip                Greenfield                     27-02.50  
  7 Nichols, Ron                 Greenfield                     23-07.75  
  8 Jeffery, Daniel              Greenfield                     23-00.75  
 -- Pitts, Jake                  East Troy Hi                         DQ  
 -- Hart, Caleb                  East Troy Hi                         DQ  
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Berlin West High Schoo  86.50     2) East Troy High School      73   
    3) Elkhorn                     59.50     4) Greenfield                  9   
 
           Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) East Troy High School       47        2) Greenfield                 37   
    3) Elkhorn                     31        4) New Berlin West High Scho  29   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Berlin West High Schoo 111        2) East Troy High School      58   
    3) Elkhorn                     41        4) Greenfield                 12   
 
            Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Berlin West High Schoo  85        2) Greenfield                 29   
    3) Elkhorn                     25        4) East Troy High School      22