Licensed to Prime Time Track Club      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/30/2009 08:46 PM
                 Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/17/2009                  
                               Boys Large School                               
                           Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Fisher, Tom                  Green Bay Ea           6-06.00    10  
  2 Parent, Greg                 Green Bay Pr           6-06.00     8  
  3 Hennes, Ben                  Kaukauna               6-02.00     6  
  4 Fisher, Mike                 Green Bay Ea           6-00.00     5  
  5 Eure, Camden                 De Pere                6-00.00     4  
  6 Davis, Jason                 Sun Prairie            5-10.00     3  
  7 Wenninger, Mac               SLinger High           5-10.00     2  
  8 Conway, Sean                 Beaver Dam             5-08.00 .333333
  8 Charles, Drew                De Pere                5-08.00 .333333
  8 Shea, Alex                   Oshkosh West           5-08.00 .333333
 11 Binns, Chaz                  Bay Port               5-08.00  
 11 Foss, Charlie                Appleton Wes           5-08.00  
 13 Gretzinger, Sean             Appleton Nor           5-08.00  
 14 Elmore, Clayton              Sun Prairie            5-08.00  
 15 Vils, Jerrod                 Oshkosh West           5-08.00  
 16 Russo, Henry                 Kaukauna               5-06.00  
 16 Hedman, Andrew               neenah                 5-06.00  
 16 Woods, Walter                Oshkosh Nort           5-06.00  
 19 Koeniger, Craig              Kimberly               5-04.00  
 19 Matheys, Ben                 Ashwaubenon            5-04.00  
 19 Kretschmann, Kyle            Fond du Lac            5-04.00  
 19 LANDGRAF, JOE                Sheboygan So           5-04.00  
 19 Peters, Nick                 West Bend Ea           5-04.00  
 19 OATES, BRADY                 Franklin               5-04.00  
 -- Schneider, Dan               Menasha                     NH  
 -- Marmer, Aaron                Menasha                     NH  
 -- Sweeney, Cody                Waupaca                     NH  
 -- Smith, Luke                  Menasha                     NH  
 -- Wong, Kane                   Appleton Eas                NH  
 -- Lotzer, Brett                Appleton Eas                NH  
 -- Johnson, Doug                Ashwaubenon                 NH  
 -- Ledebuhr, Dan                Brookfield C                NH  
 -- Hidde, Brian                 Appleton Wes                NH  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johannes, Ryan               West Bend Ea          21-02.00    10  
  2 Froelich, Peter              Green Bay Ea          20-08.00     8  
  3 Parent, Greg                 Green Bay Pr          20-04.75     6  
  4 Dewitt, Alex                 Bay Port              19-11.50     5  
  5 Eure, Camden                 De Pere               19-05.00     4  
  6 Duppler, Luke                Appleton Nor          19-05.00     3  
  7 Wilcox, Dustin               Hartford              19-02.00     2  
  8 Behnke, Connor               Hartford              19-00.75     1  
  9 Cockroft, Brandyn            Wisconsin Lu          19-00.50  
 10 BoBo, Marquis                Oshkosh Nort          19-00.00  
 11 Belknap, Jake                Menasha               18-10.00  
 12 BARETZ, LANCE                Franklin              18-08.50  
 13 Zuhlke, Matt                 Sun Prairie           18-06.50  
 14 Rupslauskas, Joe             Appleton Nor          18-06.00  
 15 Wilson, Dustin               Bay Port              18-05.50  
 16 Malcore, Weston              Green Bay Pr          18-02.50  
 17 Woods, Walter                Oshkosh Nort          18-00.75  
 18 Puls, Kevin                  SLinger High          18-00.00  
 18 Fisher, Mike                 Green Bay Ea          18-00.00  
 20 Bercet, None                 Sun Prairie           17-10.00  
 21 Ramsey, Evan                 neenah                17-09.00  
 22 Pouchert, Anthony            Fond du Lac           17-06.00  
 23 MEYER, ANTHONY               Franklin              17-05.50  
 24 Hintz, Mitch                 Kimberly              17-05.25  
 25 Potts, Hayden                Plymouth              17-04.50  
 26 Cantwell, Ryan               West Bend We          17-04.00  
 26 Burdosh, Tony                Pulaski               17-04.00  
 28 Schroeder, Erik              Appleton Eas          17-03.50  
 29 Wettengel, Zach              Appleton Wes          17-02.00  
 30 Arevalo, Joe                 Brookfield C          17-00.50  
 30 Piotter, Justin              Oshkosh West          17-00.50  
 32 Koschnitzke, Joel            Wisconsin Lu          16-11.00  
 33 Prange, Joe                  Bay Port              16-10.75  
 33 Haag, Derek                  Waukesha Wes          16-10.75  
 35 Davenport, Byron             Appleton Eas          16-09.00  
 36 MAZZA, MICHAEL               Sheboygan So          16-08.00  
 36 Choe, Joonho                 Ashwaubenon           16-08.00  
 38 MCLAUGHLIN, DYLON            Sheboygan So          16-07.50  
 39 Lotzer, Brett                Appleton Eas          16-06.50  
 40 BISSWURM, KYLE               Franklin              16-02.25  
 41 Pollnow, Nate                West Bend Ea          16-01.50  
 42 Sawyer, Cameron              Fond du Lac           15-08.50  
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Czisny, Jake                 West Bend Ea          13-06.00    10  
  2 Rohe, Rob                    neenah                13-00.00     8  
  3 Hren, Parker                 neenah                12-06.00     6  
  4 Waech, Matt                  West Bend We          12-00.00     5  
  5 Kowalke, Matt                Hartford              12-00.00     4  
  6 PIPP, AJ                     Franklin              11-00.00     2.5
  6 Konz, Rudy                   neenah                11-00.00     2.5
  8 Germait, Clint               Green Bay Ea          11-00.00     1  
  9 KOCH, TREVOR                 Sheboygan So          11-00.00  
  9 Walsh, Dylan                 Sun Prairie           11-00.00  
  9 Caira, Devin                 Wisconsin Lu          11-00.00  
  9 VanderHeyden, John           Ashwaubenon           11-06.00  
  9 Nunez, Jesus                 Beaver Dam            11-06.00  
 14 Hill, Shawn                  De Pere               10-06.00  
 14 Cayce, Justin                De Pere               10-06.00  
 16 Krogman, Matt                Brookfield C          10-00.00  
 -- Nellis, Zach                 Waupaca                     NH  
 -- Holzem, Mark                 Fond du Lac                 NH  
 -- Cairns, Alex                 Wisconsin Lu                NH  
 -- Oswald, Cory                 Hartford                    NH  
 -- Franklin, Trevor             De Pere                     NH  
 -- Veling, Tyler                Brookfield C                NH  
 -- Shirley, Dan                 Pulaski                     NH  
 -- Burdosh, Tony                Pulaski                     NH  
 -- Grandprey, Tony              Beaver Dam                  NH  
 -- Spangenberg, Chas            Appleton Wes                NH  
 -- Szapa, Aaron                 Bay Port                    NH  
 -- Miller, Chris                Oshkosh Nort                NH  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gosse, Clay                  Appleton Nor          52-10.00    10  
  2 Reis, Jake                   Kaukauna              52-00.50     8  
  3 Dubois, Tom                  Brookfield C          51-00.00     6  
  4 Urban, Alex                  Brookfield C          50-11.25     5  
  5 Burton, Justin               Kimberly              50-05.00     4  
  6 Swast, Jon                   Fond du Lac           49-07.00     3  
  7 Heckner, Clinton             Kimberly              49-02.00     2  
  8 Destache, Colin              Bay Port              48-11.00     1  
  9 Kleist, James                Bay Port              47-02.00  
 10 Cullen, Mike                 Green Bay Pr          46-07.00  
 11 Aprahamian, Mitch            Brookfield C          46-05.25  
 12 DuBois, Pat                  Menasha               45-10.00  
 12 Jacobs, Hank                 Beaver Dam            45-10.00  
 14 Rooyakkers, Matt             Kimberly              45-08.00  
 15 Popple, Aaron                West Bend We          44-11.00  
 15 Fleck, Jake                  Appleton Nor          44-11.00  
 17 Waech, William               West Bend We          44-08.00  
 18 Amraen, Brandon              Ashwaubenon           44-07.50  
 19 Roell, Brian                 West Bend We          44-07.00  
 20 Thiele, Gerry                Oshkosh West          44-02.00  
 21 Ellsworth, Jeremy            Oshkosh West          43-02.00  
 22 De La Garza, Raul            Beaver Dam            42-05.50  
 23 Pagel, Ben                   Appleton Eas          42-03.25  
 24 Titel, Quinn                 Plymouth              41-01.00  
 25 Coleman, Ethan               Beaver Dam            40-09.25  
 26 Schmitz, Ryan                Plymouth              40-04.00  
 27 Eiting, Tim                  Kaukauna              40-02.00  
 28 Marshall, Sean               Sun Prairie           39-03.25  
 29 Volkman, Matt                Waupaca               38-10.00  
 30 Thompson, Clay               neenah                38-05.00  
 31 Richmond, Robert             De Pere               38-03.75  
 32 WROBLEWSKI, ANDY             Franklin              37-08.25  
 33 Robel, Cody                  Appleton Wes          37-06.50  
 34 Vaile, Jeff                  Pulaski               37-06.00  
 35 Bulger, Mike                 Pulaski               37-05.00  
 36 Kelpinski, Casey             Appleton Wes          36-10.50  
 37 Bush, Foster                 Menasha               36-09.75  
 38 Fielder, Chad                Oshkosh Nort          36-03.00  
 39 Heinz, Wil                   neenah                35-11.00  
 40 Damrow, Derek                Sheboygan So          33-07.50  
 41 Schroeder, Korey             Kaukauna              32-11.00  
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parent, Greg                 Green Bay Pr          43-00.00    10  
  2 BoBo, Marquis                Oshkosh Nort          41-08.50     8  
  3 Butzen, Dan                  Appleton Wes          41-08.00     6  
  4 Ehrenberg, Dan               Hartford              41-08.00     5  
  5 Schuh, Jarrod                Kimberly              41-01.50     4  
  6 Behnke, Connor               Hartford              40-11.00     3  
  7 Fisher, Tom                  Green Bay Ea          40-04.00     2  
  8 Easley, Jesse                Plymouth              39-11.00     1  
  9 Salentine, Tyler             West Bend Ea          39-05.50  
 10 Rabe, Jordan                 Oshkosh West          39-03.00  
 11 Woods, Walter                Oshkosh Nort          39-02.00  
 12 McCanna, Casey               Appleton Nor          38-09.50  
 13 Rupslauskas, Joe             Appleton Nor          38-08.00  
 14 Eure, Camden                 De Pere               38-05.00  
 15 Cowie, Brandon               West Bend We          38-02.50  
 16 Pouchert, Anthony            Fond du Lac           38-02.00  
 17 Nellis, Zach                 Waupaca               38-01.00  
 17 Kiecker, Ryan                Sun Prairie           38-01.00  
 19 Peters, Alex                 Menasha               37-07.00  
 20 Heller, Kyle                 Appleton Wes          37-05.50  
 20 Krueger, Max                 Wisconsin Lu          37-05.50  
 22 Herkert, Adam                Pulaski               37-03.50  
 23 Deroche, Joey                Green Bay Ea          37-01.50  
 23 Choe, Joonho                 Ashwaubenon           37-01.50  
 25 Pankow, Alec                 Sun Prairie           36-08.00  
 26 OATES, BRADY                 Franklin              36-05.00  
 27 Kusserow, Shane              Bay Port              36-03.50  
 28 Howard, Adam                 neenah                36-03.00  
 29 Miller, Stewart              Waupaca               35-09.00  
 30 Bryden, Kevin                Brookfield C          34-07.00  
 31 Gibbs, Taylor                Waupaca               34-04.50  
 32 Cornell, Dylan               Oshkosh West          33-10.50  
 33 Christensen, Eric            Appleton Eas          33-10.00  
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leschisin, Sam               Appleton Eas           9:50.05    10  
  2 Wylie, Jon                   Oshkosh Nort           9:54.74     8  
  3 Leach, Matt                  De Pere               10:03.96     6  
  4 Lueck, Dayton                Wisconsin Lu          10:11.12     5  
  5 Swanson, Josiah              Fond du Lac           10:11.58     4  
  6 Baumann, Ben                 West Bend We          10:19.63     3  
  7 Quesnell, Michael            Kimberly              10:27.05     2  
  8 Overeem, Ben                 Green Bay Pr          10:27.61     1  
  9 Lindstrom, Jordon            Brookfield C          10:28.36  
 10 Kozelek, Jake                Bay Port              10:28.39  
 11 Poser, Greg                  Plymouth              10:32.55  
 12 Nugent, AJ                   Appleton Wes          10:33.50  
 13 Young, Kyle                  neenah                10:35.09  
 14 Adams, Marcus                Plymouth              10:35.31  
 15 Rodgers, Elton               West Bend We          10:38.93  
 16 Wolf, Adam                   Hartford              10:42.26  
 17 Thorson, Peter               Appleton Nor          10:46.87  
 18 Weber, Justin                Hartford              10:48.58  
 19 Connors, Nick                Kimberly              10:49.34  
 20 Houston, Matt                neenah                10:49.73  
 21 Foust, Mike                  Oshkosh Nort          10:52.10  
 22 Houk, Spencer                Sun Prairie           10:52.43  
 23 Englebert, Quinn             Green Bay Pr          10:55.52  
 24 Burton, Brent                Appleton Eas          10:57.79  
 25 Bodoh, Aaron                 Kaukauna              10:58.75  
 26 Kysely, Jason                Wisconsin Lu          11:04.43  
 27 Ulrickson, Kurt              Beaver Dam            11:04.74  
 28 Kitchen, A.J.                Beaver Dam            11:05.20  
 29 Moore, Dan                   Oshkosh West          11:10.03  
 30 Hughes, Kris                 Kaukauna              11:11.19  
 31 Neis, Tim                    Brookfield C          11:11.45  
 32 Maes, Ryan                   Bay Port              11:12.11  
 33 Lenz, Quin                   Oshkosh West          11:14.41  
 34 Greenwald, Justin            Green Bay Ea          11:14.85  
 35 Spangle, Brett               Menasha               11:18.57  
 36 Block, Aron                  Green Bay Ea          11:19.88  
 37 GUILBAULT, PHILLIP           Franklin              11:23.27  
 38 O'Connor, Matt               Sun Prairie           11:23.88  
 39 JENSEN, TYLER                Franklin              11:42.70  
 40 Sarvello, Jon                Pulaski               12:09.34  
 41 Abu-Dayyeh, Adam             Waupaca               12:37.59  
 42 Biba, Adam                   Waupaca               13:14.81  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Butzen, Dan                  Appleton Wes              8.21q  6 
  1 Copp, Cody                   Bay Port                  8.21q  4 
  3 Ouellette, Alex              Waukesha Wes              8.22q  2 
  4 Parent, Greg                 Green Bay Pr              8.32q  6 
  5 Malcore, Weston              Green Bay Pr              8.39q  5 
  6 Gretzinger, Sean             Appleton Nor              8.40q  3 
  7 Wendler, Derrick             Kimberly                  8.41q  3 
  8 McNeil, Ian                  Ashwaubenon               8.44q  3 
  9 Knuth, Kolby                 Appleton Nor              8.58   1 
 10 Easley, Jesse                Plymouth                  8.59   4 
 11 Steinert, Steve              Oshkosh West              8.63   6 
 12 Hoffman, Mike                Hartford                  8.68   5 
 13 Peters, Alex                 Menasha                   8.70   5 
 14 Fisher, Tom                  Green Bay Ea              8.72   4 
 15 Worth, Joe                   Hartford                  8.77   3 
 16 Campbell, Jackson            Beaver Dam                8.84   3 
 17 Hedman, Andrew               neenah                    8.93   5 
 18 Pauline, Sam                 De Pere                   9.01   1 
 19 Barrioneuva, Eduardo         Sun Prairie               9.02   4 
 20 Onstad, Matt                 Beaver Dam                9.12   1 
 21 Joansson, Erik               Brookfield C              9.17   2 
 22 Brusky, Kevin                Brookfield C              9.26   4 
 23 Grosshuesch, Craig           Plymouth                  9.27   6 
 24 Lilja, Will                  De Pere                   9.36   2 
 25 Beyersdorf, Ben              Wisconsin Lu              9.65   1 
 26 Laatsch, Dustin              West Bend We              9.71   1 
 27 Ramirez, Jason               Kimberly                  9.72   2 
 28 Delaitsch, David             Sun Prairie               9.76   3 
 29 Freehauf, Jake               West Bend Ea              9.81   2 
 30 Suechting, Peter             neenah                    9.89   2 
 31 Schwartz, Steve              SLinger High              9.93   4 
 32 Rothe, Dan                   Oshkosh Nort             10.23   4 
 33 Leveille, Mike               Appleton Wes             10.28   2 
 34 Umlauft, Brett               Kaukauna                 10.30   5 
 35 Buechel, Evan                West Bend We             10.35   5 
 36 Johnson, Ross                Appleton Eas             10.44   3 
 37 Layber, Blake                Waukesha Wes             10.58   6 
 38 Russo, Henry                 Kaukauna                 10.60   6 
 -- Ford, Jake                   Bay Port                    FS   6 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johannes, Ryan               West Bend Ea              6.67q  6 
  2 Campbell, Isiah              Wisconsin Lu              6.78q  8 
  3 Daniels, Ben                 Green Bay Pr              6.85q  9 
  4 Davis, Jason                 Sun Prairie               6.89q  1 
  5 Duppler, Luke                Appleton Nor              6.90q  3 
  6 Froelich, Peter              Green Bay Ea              6.91q  2 
  7 Marshall, Sean               Sun Prairie               6.93q  2 
  8 Thelen, Zachary              Bay Port                  6.95q  9 
  9 Smith, Patrick               Hartford                  6.95   6 
 10 Lokken, Mike                 Oshkosh Nort              6.96   8 
 11 Fishel, Kirk                 neenah                    6.96   5 
 12 BARETZ, LANCE                Franklin                  6.99   4 
 13 Whitaker, Xavier             Brookfield C              6.99   1 
 14 Williams, Matt               Waupaca                   7.00   7 
 15 Giaimo, Andrew               Appleton Nor              7.00   2 
 16 Bansemer, Anton              Wisconsin Lu              7.01   7 
 17 VandenBoogard, Brandon       Menasha                   7.01   1 
 18 Dewitt, Alex                 Bay Port                  7.03   5 
 19 Pieschek, Matt               Green Bay Pr              7.07   4 
 20 Schroeder, Erik              Appleton Eas              7.07   6 
 21 Laurin, Andy                 Waukesha Wes              7.09   2 
 22 Morrow, Tydus                Green Bay Ea              7.09   5 
 23 Havener, Nathan              Ashwaubenon               7.11   6 
 24 Williams, Marshall           Oshkosh West              7.11   9 
 25 Anderson, James              Pulaski                   7.14   3 
 26 Kros, Andy                   De Pere                   7.15   7 
 27 Potts, Hayden                Plymouth                  7.16   8 
 28 Klien, AJ                    Kimberly                  7.18   3 
 29 Padilla, Austin              Oshkosh West              7.21   5 
 30 Anderson, Collin             De Pere                   7.21   5 
 31 Gibbs, Sawyer                Waupaca                   7.22   9 
 32 Meier, Elliot                Hartford                  7.24   1 
 33 Anhalt, Spencer              neenah                    7.24   4 
 34 Holly, Kevin                 Ashwaubenon               7.25   9 
 35 HOLMES, CRAIG                Franklin                  7.28   6 
 36 Pietrowski, Josh             Fond du Lac               7.29   8 
 37 Benti, Eric                  Plymouth                  7.30   1 
 38 Sowinski, Andy               Waukesha Wes              7.31   9 
 39 Hintz, Mitch                 Kimberly                  7.32   4 
 40 Zenz, Erik                   Appleton Wes              7.34   8 
 41 Luther, Ben                  Brookfield C              7.39   4 
 42 VanPay, Levi                 Oshkosh Nort              7.39   7 
 43 Thelen, Peter                West Bend We              7.40   3 
 44 Kenning, Jacob               Beaver Dam                7.40   5 
 45 Dolgner, Derek               Appleton Wes              7.42   9 
 46 Behmke, Steve                SLinger High              7.45   8 
 47 Slimmer, Taylor              Sheboygan So              7.47   3 
 48 Markham, Zack                West Bend We              7.49   1 
 49 Hemmele, Eric                Menasha                   7.53   3 
 50 Lacount, Andy                Fond du Lac               7.56   4 
 51 Reuter, Nick                 Kaukauna                  7.70   6 
 52 Pollnow, Nate                West Bend Ea              7.70   2 
 53 Davenport, Byron             Appleton Eas              7.75   7 
 54 Vande Yacht, Reid            Kaukauna                  7.87   2 
 55 Lambert, Cameron             Pulaski                   7.92   7 
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ashwaubenon                                         1:35.19   5   10  
  2 Sun Prairie High School                             1:36.75   5    8  
  3 Appleton North                                      1:37.01   5    6  
  4 Waukesha West                                       1:37.18   5    5  
  5 Green Bay Preble                                    1:37.88   4    4  
  6 Bay Port                                            1:38.27   4    3  
  7 Appleton West High School                           1:38.60   3    2  
  8 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  1:40.59   5    1  
  9 neenah                                              1:40.62   4 
 10 Kimberly                                            1:40.69   4 
 11 Waupaca                                             1:40.71   4 
 12 De Pere                                             1:40.97   2 
 13 Beaver Dam                                          1:40.98   2 
 14 Brookfield Central                                  1:41.41   5 
 15 Franklin                                            1:42.03   2 
 16 Oshkosh West                                        1:42.62   3 
 17 Plymouth                                            1:42.83   1 
 18 Sheboygan South                                     1:42.97   1 
 19 Menasha                                             1:43.19   3 
 20 West Bend West                                      1:43.36   4 
 21 Green Bay East                                      1:44.03   2 
 22 Appleton East                                       1:44.20   3 
 23 Oshkosh North                                       1:44.85   1 
 24 Pulaski                                             1:46.90   2 
 25 West Bend East                                      1:47.50   3 
 26 Fond du Lac                                         1:51.12   2 
 -- Hartford                                                 DQ   3 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wardall, Taylor              Appleton Eas           4:21.39    10  
  2 Warras, Kyle                 Waukesha Wes           4:29.90     8  
  3 Buntman, Kevin               Bay Port               4:33.80     6  
  4 Dedering, Josh               neenah                 4:37.38     5  
  5 Hofferber, Erik              neenah                 4:37.81     4  
  6 Vandehei, Matt               Green Bay Pr           4:41.17     3  
  7 Dewitt, John                 Oshkosh West           4:42.11     2  
  8 Baker, Kory                  Bay Port               4:42.29     1  
  9 Peterson, Tim                Brookfield C           4:42.53  
 10 Thompson, Dan                Waupaca                4:45.21  
 11 Selner, Brady                Ashwaubenon            4:46.27  
 12 Schubert, Dan                Appleton Eas           4:46.70  
 13 Enderby, Jon                 Pulaski                4:47.58  
 14 Cook, Aaron                  Beaver Dam             4:47.76  
 15 Hart, Tyler                  Sun Prairie            4:48.16  
 16 Kraft, Alex                  Hartford               4:48.63  
 17 Wagner, Brady                Oshkosh Nort           4:48.94  
 18 Wipperfurth, Mike            Sun Prairie            4:50.67  
 19 Dries, Sam                   West Bend We           4:51.19  
 20 Wachter, Evan                Plymouth               4:53.49  
 21 Egelhoff, Sam                Pulaski                4:56.73  
 22 Laufer, Caleb                Waukesha Wes           4:56.81  
 23 Hoffmann, Hayden             Kimberly               4:57.19  
 24 Mosbrucker, Ian              Green Bay Pr           4:57.24  
 25 Knutson, Eric                Brookfield C           5:00.83  
 26 Balster, Andrew              Kaukauna               5:01.00  
 27 Meyer, Bryan                 Wisconsin Lu           5:01.21  
 28 Peavy, Chris                 Wisconsin Lu           5:02.12  
 29 Grimsrud, Dylan              Sheboygan So           5:02.51  
 30 BRUEMMER, EVAN               Franklin               5:05.22  
 31 Shannon, Brian               De Pere                5:06.95  
 32 Roy, Logan                   Plymouth               5:09.35  
 33 Herman, Hans                 Hartford               5:12.09  
 34 Schommer, Paul               Kimberly               5:12.26  
 35 Iwata, Evan                  Oshkosh Nort           5:12.69  
 36 Lopez, Ricky                 Menasha                5:13.75  
 37 Hurley, Max                  Appleton Wes           5:14.67  
 38 O'Connell, Dustin            Appleton Wes           5:14.87  
 39 Block, Aron                  Green Bay Ea           5:18.01  
 40 Spangle, Brett               Menasha                5:19.44  
 41 Stoll, Eric                  West Bend We           5:23.15  
 42 Ross, Alex                   Appleton Nor           5:24.61  
 43 Greenwald, Justin            Green Bay Ea           5:24.63  
 44 Mueller, Robbie              Sheboygan So           5:38.54  
 45 Anderson, Travis             Waupaca                5:41.82  
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lokken, Mike                 Oshkosh Nort             52.89   6   10  
  2 Pisaniello, Ken              Appleton Nor             53.19   5    8  
  3 Wetzel, Mike                 Ashwaubenon              53.69   6    6  
  4 Servais, Mike                Green Bay Pr             53.81   6    5  
  5 Waller, Philip               Bay Port                 53.87   5    4  
  6 Tehan, Nick                  Waukesha Wes             53.95   5    3  
  7 Conway, Sean                 Beaver Dam               54.36   6    2  
  8 Lesinski, Mike               neenah                   54.68   6    1  
  9 Neumann, Ethan               Appleton Wes             55.05   4 
 10 Brandau, Josh                Brookfield C             55.11   4 
 11 Schroeder, Erik              Appleton Eas             55.20   6 
 12 Schenk, Taylor               Hartford                 55.32   3 
 13 Smith, Trevor                Appleton Nor             55.32   5 
 14 Baker, Jacob                 Sun Prairie              55.73   6 
 15 Schilling, Bryan             neenah                   56.22   5 
 16 Daniels, Ken                 Wisconsin Lu             56.36   4 
 17 Warren, Scott                Green Bay Ea             56.39   4 
 18 Boex, Greg                   Green Bay Pr             56.41   5 
 19 Titus, Wesly                 West Bend We             56.92   2 
 20 Ramirez, Jason               Kimberly                 56.94   3 
 21 Matheys, Ben                 Ashwaubenon              56.94   3 
 22 Killian, James               Bay Port                 56.97   6 
 23 Rundquist, Eric              Kimberly                 57.27   5 
 24 Kittleson, Collin            Beaver Dam               57.56   4 
 25 VanPay, Levi                 Oshkosh Nort             57.58   4 
 26 Stollberg, Peter             SLinger High             57.63   1 
 27 Christofilis, Dominic        West Bend We             57.68   2 
 28 MCELROY, DEREK               Franklin                 57.77   2 
 29 Schmidt, Seth                Oshkosh West             57.94   3 
 30 Munsch, Dane                 Oshkosh West             58.09   2 
 31 Laurin, Andy                 Waukesha Wes             58.28   4 
 32 STENDER, JOSH                Franklin                 58.32   3 
 33 Arevalo, Joe                 Brookfield C             59.41   3 
 34 Stafford, Cody               Fond du Lac              59.59   3 
 35 Haapapuro, Tim               Menasha                  59.75   5 
 36 Worth, Joe                   Hartford                 59.93   2 
 37 Luangrath, Vincent           West Bend Ea           1:00.09   2 
 38 Garbe, Joe                   Wisconsin Lu           1:01.51   2 
 39 Lewis, Tad                   Pulaski                1:01.96   1 
 40 Jensen, Mark                 Green Bay Ea           1:02.11   3 
 41 Collins, Josh                Waupaca                1:02.77   1 
 42 Melis, Nick                  Plymouth               1:03.03   3 
 43 Delzer, Mitch                Pulaski                1:03.96   1 
 -- Spoerl, Mitchell             Waupaca                    DNF   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gretzinger, Sean             Appleton Nor              7.96    10  
  2 Copp, Cody                   Bay Port                  8.05     8  
  3 Butzen, Dan                  Appleton Wes              8.16     6  
  4 Parent, Greg                 Green Bay Pr              8.27     5  
  5 Ouellette, Alex              Waukesha Wes              8.34     4  
  6 McNeil, Ian                  Ashwaubenon               8.36     3  
  7 Wendler, Derrick             Kimberly                  8.48     2  
  8 Malcore, Weston              Green Bay Pr              8.50     1  
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johannes, Ryan               West Bend Ea              6.74    10  
  2 Campbell, Isiah              Wisconsin Lu              6.75     8  
  3 Froelich, Peter              Green Bay Ea              6.88     6  
  4 Marshall, Sean               Sun Prairie               6.91     5  
  5 Daniels, Ben                 Green Bay Pr              6.91     4  
  6 Davis, Jason                 Sun Prairie               6.94     3  
  7 Duppler, Luke                Appleton Nor              6.98     2  
  8 Thelen, Zachary              Bay Port                  7.22     1  
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hartman, Brett               neenah                 1:59.55    10  
  2 Wardall, Taylor              Appleton Eas           2:01.22     8  
  3 Stevens, Sam                 Bay Port               2:01.87     6  
  4 Parker, Chris                neenah                 2:02.72     5  
  5 Zahn, James                  Green Bay Pr           2:02.93     4  
  6 Martschinke, Joe             Waukesha Wes           2:03.37     3  
  7 Klipstein, Brian             Hartford               2:03.79     2  
  8 Neja, Chris                  West Bend We           2:05.36     1  
  9 Ferrere, Daniel              Oshkosh West           2:05.86  
 10 Pribbenow, Luke              Kimberly               2:06.75  
 11 Linzmeier, Micheal           Kimberly               2:06.79  
 12 Schoofs, Aaron               Hartford               2:07.90  
 13 Kaminski, Frank              Bay Port               2:08.85  
 14 Thiel, John                  Oshkosh West           2:09.04  
 15 Gehartz, Justin              Pulaski                2:09.13  
 16 Krombach, Peter              Appleton Nor           2:09.45  
 17 Carpenter, Jordan            Ashwaubenon            2:09.55  
 18 Jordan, Nick                 West Bend Ea           2:09.63  
 19 Burns, Skyler                Brookfield C           2:09.80  
 20 Dryja, Dillon                Fond du Lac            2:09.84  
 21 Ryan, Logan                  Plymouth               2:10.91  
 22 Wayne, Shawn                 West Bend We           2:11.96  
 23 Pynnonen, Ben                Appleton Eas           2:12.42  
 24 Darrow, Trevor               Pulaski                2:12.63  
 25 Kuzniewicz, Austin           Beaver Dam             2:14.01  
 26 Rogahn, Kyle                 Waukesha Wes           2:14.09  
 27 Piette, Ethan                Beaver Dam             2:14.76  
 28 Holmes, Dryden               Brookfield C           2:15.05  
 29 Jacobson, Jordan             Oshkosh Nort           2:15.92  
 30 Pfaff, Jessie                Green Bay Pr           2:16.61  
 31 PITCHER, JAMES               Franklin               2:16.67  
 32 Felton, Paul                 Appleton Wes           2:16.71  
 33 Wright, Dan                  Appleton Nor           2:16.90  
 34 Joch, Matt                   Waupaca                2:18.43  
 35 Brandt, Derek                Sun Prairie            2:19.44  
 36 Zwick, Sam                   Plymouth               2:20.47  
 37 Greeneway, Jake              De Pere                2:20.88  
 38 Sturn, Mike                  Menasha                2:26.03  
 39 STENDER, JOSH                Franklin               2:29.81  
 40 LANDGRAF, JOE                Sheboygan So           2:31.67  
 41 Warren, Scott                Green Bay Ea           2:31.69  
 42 Hetrick, Austin              Appleton Wes           2:31.76  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 neenah                                              3:37.07   3   10  
  2 Ashwaubenon                                         3:37.46   3    8  
  3 Appleton North                                      3:37.99   3    6  
  4 Waukesha West                                       3:38.99   3    5  
  5 Green Bay Preble                                    3:42.10   3    4  
  6 Appleton East                                       3:45.02   3    3  
  7 Sun Prairie High School                             3:45.28   3    2  
  8 Plymouth                                            3:47.03   2    1  
  9 Bay Port                                            3:48.30   2 
 10 SLinger High School                                 3:49.24   3 
 11 Beaver Dam                                          3:50.16   1 
 12 Oshkosh West                                        3:50.43   2 
 13 West Bend West                                      3:50.44   1 
 14 Oshkosh North                                       3:53.53   1 
 15 Fond du Lac                                         3:53.95   1 
 16 Brookfield Central                                  3:54.09   2 
 17 Pulaski                                             3:55.42   1 
 18 Sheboygan South                                     3:56.66   2 
 19 De Pere                                             3:57.35   2 
 20 Appleton West High School                           3:57.76   2 
 21 West Bend East                                      3:58.84   2 
 22 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  4:02.61   1 
 23 Waupaca                                             4:04.84   1 
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Green Bay Preble            55        2) neenah                     51.50
    3) Appleton North              45        4) Bay Port                   35   
    5) Green Bay East              32        6) Appleton East              31   
    7) West Bend East              30        8) Waukesha West              28   
    9) Ashwaubenon                 27       10) Oshkosh North              26   
   11) Sun Prairie High School     21       12) Hartford                   17   
   13) De Pere                     14.33    14) Appleton West High School  14   
   14) Kaukauna                    14       14) Wisconsin Lutheran         14   
   14) Kimberly                    14       18) Brookfield Central         11   
   19) West Bend West               9       20) Fond du Lac                 7   
   21) Franklin                     2.50    22) Oshkosh West                2.33
   22) Beaver Dam                   2.33    24) SLinger High School         2   
   24) Plymouth                     2