Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/19/2009                  
                               Boys Small School                               
                           Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ulwelling, Eric              Little Chute            6.90       6.83q  3 
  2 Schmidt, Jordan              Kewaunee                6.85       6.92q  8 
  3 Steffel, Noah                Luxemburg-Ca            6.80       6.92q 10 
  4 Field, Ethan                 Kiel                    6.80       6.97q  9 
  5 Bos, Anthony                 Freedom                 6.90       6.98q  1 
  6 Wenham, Luke                 Little Chute            7.00       6.98q  4 
  7 Brown, Brett                 Wautoma High            7.30       6.99q  5 
  8 Vosters, Kevin               Freedom                 6.90       7.00q  2 
  9 Tassoul, Alex                Southern Doo            7.10       7.00   9 
 10 Wleklinski, Matt             Howards Grov            6.90       7.05   4 
 11 Prahl, Garrett               Fox Valley L            7.10       7.06   7 
 12 Tache, Ben                   Xavier High             7.00       7.08   3 
 13 Kinderman, Jeremy            Xavier High             7.20       7.12   1 
 14 Turowski, Eric               Kewaskum                7.80       7.13   1 
 15 Wallender, Kenny             North Fond d            7.25       7.13   4 
 16 Seidl, Tyler                 Luxemburg-Ca            7.10       7.16   8 
 17 Schwarz, Travis              Chilton                 7.20       7.16   2 
 18 Zimmer, Kyle                 Omro                    7.10       7.17  10 
 19 Roberson, Tomie              Kiel                    6.90       7.18   5 
 20 Fischer, Jordan              Two Rivers              7.00       7.18   1 
 21 Thieleke, Elliot             Howards Grov            6.90       7.19   6 
 22 Thede, Cody                  New Holstein            7.00       7.20   2 
 22 Smith, Spencer               Two Rivers              7.00       7.20   5 
 24 Ash, Aaron                   Southern Doo            7.30       7.22   7 
 25 Hasch, Nike                  Mayville                7.10       7.24   9 
 26 Ollerman, Brian              Lomira                  7.85       7.24   4 
 27 Sales, Nick                  North Fond d            7.25       7.25   3 
 28 Hall, James                  New Holstein            7.00       7.29   6 
 29 Will, Brian                  Omro                    7.40       7.33   8 
 30 Younger, Josh                Wautoma High            7.60       7.34   3 
 31 Kempen, Ben                  Chilton                 7.40       7.39   7 
 32 Mueller, Casey               Brillion                7.40       7.40  10 
 33 Stern, Dymon                 Horicon High                       7.42   4 
 34 Fletcher, Dan                Oconto Falls            7.10       7.43   7 
 35 Christman, Craig             Kewaunee                6.85       7.45   7 
 36 Olla, Nick                   Kewaskum                7.80       7.46   3 
 37 Eichorst, Dyllan             Brillion                7.20       7.49   2 
 38 Umentum, Sam                 Oconto Falls            7.30       7.51   8 
 39 Holeman, Quin                Random Lake             8.30       7.54  10 
 40 Schmidt, Cody                Lomira                  7.90       7.57   5 
 41 Weiss, Nick                  Mayville                7.90       7.87   6 
 42 Fay, Dominick                Random Lake             8.30       8.23   9 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ulwelling, Eric              Little Chute            6.83       6.83   10   
  2 Steffel, Noah                Luxemburg-Ca            6.92       6.93    8   
  3 Wenham, Luke                 Little Chute            6.98       6.94    6   
  4 Schmidt, Jordan              Kewaunee                6.92       6.95    5   
  5 Brown, Brett                 Wautoma High            6.99       7.03    4   
  6 Field, Ethan                 Kiel                    6.97       7.19    3   
  7 Vosters, Kevin               Freedom                 7.00       7.24    2   
  8 Bos, Anthony                 Freedom                 6.98       7.25    1   
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Geldmeyer, Sid               Algoma                  7.15       7.04q  5 
  2 Kopitzke, Stephen            Elkhart Lake            7.80       7.19q  1 
  3 McEssy, Dan                  St. Mary's S            7.20       7.23q  1 
  4 Wyss, Drew                   Lena                               7.24q  7 
  5 Schmidt, Steve               Dodgeland               7.30       7.26q  6 
  6 Zickert, Mike                Deerfield               7.10       7.32q  8 
  7 Wagner, Neal                 Sevastopol              7.10       7.33q 10 
  8 Christensen, Logan           Gillett                            7.43q  6 
  9 Zolnowski, Mike              St. Mary Cen            7.54       7.45   4 
 10 Miles, Garrett               Deerfield               7.10       7.46   6 
 11 Quella, Steven               Sevastopol              7.40       7.47   9 
 12 Mitchell, J.J.               St. Mary's S            7.40       7.50   9 
 13 Zellmer, Jake                Oshkosh Lour            8.90       7.53  10 
 14 Oliver, Andrews              Amherst HS              8.00       7.57   7 
 15 Kallies, Kyle                Gillett                            7.57   2 
 16 Zabler, Ben                  Amherst HS              8.00       7.63   8 
 17 Turner, Ryan                 Dodgeland               7.60       7.64   2 
 18 Scrivner, Alex               Reedsville              7.50       7.68   6 
 19 Reckner, Justin              St. Mary Cen            8.00       7.72   9 
 20 Strause, Danny               Rio Schools                        7.81   5 
 21 Wiza, Andy                   Rosholt                 7.40       7.81  10 
 22 Mace, Chris                  Princeton               7.50       7.85   5 
 23 Edwards, Graham              Gibraltar                          8.18   3 
 24 McAdams, Nick                Rosholt                 7.80       8.31   2 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Geldmeyer, Sid               Algoma                  7.04       7.01   1  10   
  2 Wagner, Neal                 Sevastopol              7.33       7.21   1   8   
  3 Wyss, Drew                   Lena                    7.24       7.27   1   6   
  4 Schmidt, Steve               Dodgeland               7.26       7.27   1   5   
  5 McEssy, Dan                  St. Mary's S            7.23       7.31   1   4   
  6 Kopitzke, Stephen            Elkhart Lake            7.19       7.34   1   3   
  7 Christensen, Logan           Gillett                 7.43       7.39   1   2   
  8 Zickert, Mike                Deerfield               7.32       7.47   1   1   
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Abbrederis, Jared            Wautoma High            8.30       8.04q  4 
  2 Geiger, Nick                 Mayville                8.30       8.44q  2 
  3 Pethan, Jorden               Chilton                 8.30       8.44q  5 
  4 Demerath, James              Little Chute            9.20       8.62q  2 
  5 Laska, Jacob                 Omro                    8.30       8.63q  1 
  6 Plass, Jason                 Howards Grov            8.20       8.63q  7 
  7 Barrette, Chris              Kiel                    8.50       8.65q  3 
  8 Uecker, Cody                 Southern Doo           11.00       8.88q  2 
  9 Peterson, Korey              Wautoma High            9.00       8.93   2 
 10 Mueller, Scott               Kiel                    8.90       9.05   7 
 11 Schmidt, Jordan              Kewaunee                8.20       9.06   6 
 12 Albright, Matt               Omro                    8.40       9.19   2 
 13 Hanson, Jerome               Random Lake             9.80       9.30   6 
 14 Kinderman, James             Xavier High             8.50       9.33   4 
 15 Ness, Codi                   Oconto Falls            8.90       9.37   7 
 16 Zellner, Nathan              Luxemburg-Ca            9.30       9.41   3 
 17 Birschbach, Jordan           New Holstein           11.50       9.49   6 
 18 Shillcox, Kraig              Two Rivers              8.90       9.64   6 
 19 Vosters, Ben                 Freedom                 8.90       9.69   5 
 20 Meulemans, Evan              Brillion                9.00       9.75   3 
 21 Hansen, Erik                 New Holstein           11.50       9.89   5 
 22 Van Hecke, Jake              Freedom                 9.90      10.05   4 
 23 Romenesko, Nick              Little Chute           10.50      10.08   1 
 24 Rollin, Nate                 Luxemburg-Ca            9.40      10.23   6 
 25 Witt, Jarod                  Oconto Falls            9.30      10.27   4 
 26 Zimmel, Jordan               Lomira                  8.95      11.11   5 
 27 Moehr, Dylan                 Mayville                9.50      11.47   7 
 28 Whitehead, Garrett           Howards Grov            9.20      11.77   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Abbrederis, Jared            Wautoma High            8.04       7.91   10   
  2 Pethan, Jorden               Chilton                 8.44       8.23    8   
  3 Geiger, Nick                 Mayville                8.44       8.36    6   
  4 Barrette, Chris              Kiel                    8.65       8.45    5   
  5 Demerath, James              Little Chute            8.62       8.58    4   
  6 Plass, Jason                 Howards Grov            8.63       8.60    3   
  7 Laska, Jacob                 Omro                    8.63       8.62    2   
  8 Uecker, Cody                 Southern Doo            8.88       9.11    1   
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kopitzke, Stephen            Elkhart Lake            8.48       8.30q  1 
  2 Parker, Anthony              St. Mary's S            9.03       8.85q  4 
  3 Lent, Issac                  Gibraltar              10.20      10.64q  2 
  4 Coen, Kyle                   St. Mary's S           10.20      11.07q  1 
  5 Miner, Terry                 St. Mary Cen           11.00      11.18q  3 
  6 Greenwood, Tyler             Gibraltar              10.20      11.22q  3 
  7 White, Jonathan              Sevastopol                        11.82q  6 
  8 Hibbert, Austin              St. Mary Cen           11.00      11.85q  4 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kopitzke, Stephen            Elkhart Lake            8.30       8.39   1  10   
  2 Parker, Anthony              St. Mary's S            8.85       9.07   1   8   
  3 Lent, Issac                  Gibraltar              10.64      10.74   1   6   
  4 Miner, Terry                 St. Mary Cen           11.18      11.15   1   5   
  5 Greenwood, Tyler             Gibraltar              11.22      11.18   1   4   
  6 White, Jonathan              Sevastopol             11.82      11.21   1   3   
  7 Coen, Kyle                   St. Mary's S           11.07      11.59   1   2   
  8 Hibbert, Austin              St. Mary Cen           11.85      11.64   1   1   
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bos, Anthony                 Freedom                52.40      53.24   8  10   
  2 Zimmer, Kyle                 Omro                   52.10      53.87   8   8   
  3 Ostrowski, Dan               Wautoma High           57.00      54.13   7   6   
  4 Corsten, Mike                Luxemburg-Ca           54.00      54.28   8   5   
  5 Field, Ethan                 Kiel                   53.20      54.38   8   4   
  6 Steldt, Scott                Kewaskum               57.10      54.72   6   3   
  7 Davister, Lance              Luxemburg-Ca           53.50      55.29   8   2   
  8 Krajnik, Max                 Two Rivers             56.50      55.47   7   1   
  9 Samsa, Ben                   Oconto Falls           52.80      55.88   8 
 10 Zolp, Brandon                Kewaskum               57.20      55.95   6 
 11 Vosters, Kevin               Freedom                54.10      56.38   8 
 12 Albright, Matt               Omro                   53.40      56.41   8 
 13 Clark, Doug                  Wautoma High           55.00      56.48   7 
 14 Rabe, Dustin                 Howards Grov           58.00      56.72   5 
 15 Christman, Craig             Kewaunee               54.00      56.82   8 
 16 Reybrock, William            Little Chute           57.10      57.23   6 
 17 Schmitt, Adam                Brillion               58.00      57.55   5 
 18 Schiller, Mike               Little Chute           58.00      57.84   5 
 19 Freund, Mitchell             New Holstein         1:00.00      58.11   3 
 20 Coady, Josh                  Howards Grov           59.00      58.41   4 
 21 Breit, Mitch                 Lomira                 56.50      58.91   7 
 22 Obrien, Conner               Xavier High            58.50      59.03   4 
 23 Zangl, Alex                  Lomira                 57.00      59.07   6 
 24 Marx, Brandon                Chilton                58.00      59.09   5 
 25 Werner, Mike                 Two Rivers             59.00      59.35   4 
 26 DOROSZ, ALEX                 Seymour                58.00      59.67   5 
 27 Iverson, Bryce               Oconto Falls           56.10      59.68   7 
 28 See, Tyler                   Chilton                59.00    1:00.06   4 
 29 Andre, Caleb                 Kewaunee               56.00    1:00.10   7 
 30 Liermann, Chris              Kiel                   54.50    1:00.47   7 
 31 Lunde, Justin                Random Lake            59.80    1:00.72   3 
 32 Pawelski, Eric               Southern Doo         1:03.00    1:00.85   2 
 33 Detert, Josh                 North Fond d         1:02.00    1:00.97   2 
 34 Schmitz, Kyle                New Holstein         1:00.00    1:01.07   3 
 35 Dahm, Matt                   Random Lake          1:02.10    1:01.93   2 
 36 Wenninger, Zach              Mayville               57.60    1:03.05   6 
 37 Braun, Nick                  Horicon High                    1:04.29   1 
 38 Klepps, Nick                 Brillion             1:01.00    1:04.52   2 
 39 VanOss, Josh                 Southern Doo         1:02.00    1:05.67   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Swift, Benny                 Sevastopol             59.00      56.14   4  10   
  2 Steiner, Nolan               St. Mary's S           58.40      57.81   5   8   
  3 Jones, Dylan                 Dodgeland              59.00      58.55   4   6   
  4 Singer, Codie                Rosholt                57.50      58.69   6   5   
  5 Schmidt, Brandon             Deerfield              56.00      58.77   7   4   
  6 Fritz, Sascha                Dodgeland              59.00      59.19   3   3   
  7 Nett, Louis                  St. Mary's S           58.10      59.39   5   2   
  8 Kramer, Ben                  Oshkosh Lour         1:00.00    1:00.29   3   1   
  9 Theel, Josh                  Central Wisc           59.00    1:00.34   4 
 10 Weber, Matt                  Oshkosh Lour         1:00.00    1:00.57   3 
 11 Davidson, Lucas              Deerfield              58.00    1:00.95   5 
 12 Eilers, Nick                 St. Mary Cen           58.10    1:01.05   5 
 13 Johnsrud, Jesse              Algoma                 58.00    1:01.41   6 
 14 Reinl, Alex                  St. Mary Cen           57.90    1:02.41   6 
 15 Ladwig, Keith                Gillett                         1:02.75   1 
 16 Mace, Chris                  Princeton              59.00    1:03.19   4 
 17 Bittorf, Jon                 Sevastopol           1:05.00    1:03.30   1 
 18 Nelson, Kyle                 Gibraltar            1:02.00    1:03.33   2 
 19 Tolley, Josh                 Rio Schools                     1:03.54   1 
 20 Brunner, Ben                 Reedsville           1:00.00    1:03.75   3 
 21 Anhalt, Mitch                Reedsville           1:01.00    1:04.10   3 
 22 Makuski, Mitchell            Amherst HS           1:00.00    1:04.28   3 
 23 Carlson, Nicolai             Gibraltar            1:04.00    1:04.54   2 
 24 Waldman, Lucas               Amherst HS           1:03.00    1:07.48   2 
 25 Rekowski, Leo                Rosholt              1:05.00    1:10.21   1 
 26 Murphy, Ryan                 Princeton            1:04.00    1:13.64   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steiner, Alex                Chilton              2:00.00    2:04.88   10   
  2 VandenPlas, Derek            Luxemburg-Ca         2:07.00    2:07.13    8   
  3 Malach, Kyle                 Kewaunee             2:10.00    2:07.71    6   
  4 Pynenberg, Chris             Little Chute         2:10.00    2:07.92    5   
  5 Manders, Sam                 Freedom              2:09.00    2:08.13    4   
  6 Schry, Steve                 Omro                 2:13.00    2:11.64    3   
  7 Goessl, Brad                 Two Rivers           2:11.80    2:12.59    2   
  8 BLOHM, CASEY                 Seymour              2:12.00    2:15.17    1   
  9 Heinritz, Andrew             Xavier High          2:08.00    2:15.34  
 10 Lavarda, John                Lomira               2:09.00    2:15.44  
 11 Sanchez, Jordan              Omro                 2:13.00    2:15.69  
 12 Lau, Logan                   Kiel                 2:12.00    2:16.91  
 13 Behnke, Tyler                Brillion             2:10.00    2:17.96  
 14 Boehlke, David               Two Rivers           2:16.80    2:18.46  
 15 Hegeman, Philip              Oconto Falls         2:19.00    2:18.89  
 16 Malcore, Paul                Luxemburg-Ca         2:09.00    2:19.94  
 17 Lang, Josh                   Wautoma High         2:20.00    2:19.94  
 18 Ackley, Matt                 Howards Grov         2:20.00    2:20.70  
 19 Sajdak, Matt                 Freedom              2:11.00    2:21.03  
 20 Isaiah, Grybush              Kiel                 2:15.00    2:21.86  
 21 Vervelde, Collin             Howards Grov         2:15.00    2:22.12  
 22 Peterman, Adam               Brillion             2:23.00    2:22.29  
 23 Witt, Zach                   Oconto Falls         2:21.00    2:22.49  
 24 Clark, Doug                  Wautoma High         2:13.00    2:22.74  
 25 Jungers, Adam                Random Lake          2:15.00    2:23.19  
 26 Butkovich, Jake              Chilton              2:15.00    2:23.98  
 27 Zangl, Alex                  Lomira               2:13.00    2:24.71  
 28 Pok, James                   Kewaskum             2:20.00    2:25.14  
 29 Pawlak, Sam                  Xavier High          2:16.00    2:26.22  
 30 Ropel, B.J.                  Mayville             2:18.00    2:26.25  
 31 Frank, Gus                   Mayville             2:20.00    2:26.49  
 32 Singer, John                 Random Lake          2:25.00    2:30.40  
 33 Stabenau, Lucas              Southern Doo         2:29.00    2:30.41  
 34 Dahlke, Josh                 Kewaunee             2:25.00    2:36.98  
 35 Braun, Nick                  Horicon High                    2:40.62  
 36 Perkins, Colin               North Fond d         2:50.00    3:08.48  
 37 Berger, Trevor               Horicon High                    3:18.39  
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rudd, Eric                   Oshkosh Lour         2:15.00    2:12.78   10   
  2 Vanderleest, Conner          Sevastopol           2:17.00    2:15.35    8   
  3 Ruechel, Adam                Elkhart Lake         2:14.90    2:19.14    6   
  4 Nieri, Eduardo               Sevastopol           2:18.00    2:19.39    5   
  5 Greenwald, Lucas             Dodgeland            2:19.00    2:21.57    4   
  6 Cardinal, Cody               St. Mary's S         2:25.00    2:21.63    3   
  7 Warner, Kelson               Gibraltar            2:15.00    2:21.87    2   
  8 Francis, Derric              Rio Schools          2:30.00    2:21.92    1   
  9 Wenzel, Brock                Reedsville           2:30.00    2:22.12  
 10 Rekowski, Anthony            Rosholt              2:24.00    2:22.54  
 11 Zabler, Ben                  Amherst HS           2:14.00    2:27.99  
 12 Connor, Kenny                Deerfield            2:23.00    2:29.28  
 13 Witalison, Dalton            Gibraltar            2:15.00    2:33.80  
 14 Joswick, Dustin              Dodgeland            2:23.00    2:34.40  
 15 Beattie, Derek               Reedsville           2:29.00    2:38.53  
 16 Cook, Sam                    Rosholt              2:40.00    2:39.50  
 17 Mildebrandt, Josh            Princeton            2:30.00    2:39.67  
 18 Buiter, Ryan                 Central Wisc         2:29.00    2:43.42  
 19 Doro, Thomas                 Princeton            2:45.00    2:57.71  
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stumpf, Michael              Xavier High          4:25.00    4:32.95   10   
  2 Kozak, Derek                 Oconto Falls         4:45.00    4:46.51    8   
  3 Brusky, Weston               Oconto Falls         4:49.50    4:49.32    6   
  4 Thiede, Joshua               Freedom              4:50.00    4:49.91    5   
  5 Genrich, Steven              Two Rivers           4:50.00    4:51.84    4   
  6 Luedtke, Joe                 Lomira               4:54.00    4:57.28    3   
  7 Kurscheidt, Cody             Chilton              4:50.00    5:01.79    2   
  8 Norlin, Logan                Wautoma High         5:20.00    5:03.33    1   
  9 Botz, Rudy                   Little Chute         5:05.00    5:04.10  
 10 Ackley, Matt                 Howards Grov         5:15.00    5:05.12  
 11 Bemis, Brady                 Random Lake          5:10.00    5:05.25  
 12 Grybush, Evan                Kiel                 5:08.00    5:07.96  
 13 Powley, Ryan                 Xavier High          4:55.00    5:14.56  
 14 Chaussee, Marcus             Chilton              5:20.00    5:15.97  
 15 Smith, Jerrad                Omro                 5:15.00    5:20.30  
 16 Kohlbeck, Dillon             Freedom              5:00.00    5:21.37  
 17 Vandenhouten, Josh           Luxemburg-Ca         5:10.00    5:21.65  
 18 Grundy, Spencer              Little Chute         5:20.00    5:23.62  
 19 Tebow, Matt                  Two Rivers                      5:25.82  
 20 Geiser, Jose                 Brillion             5:10.00    5:26.14  
 21 Federspiel, Isaac            Random Lake          5:30.00    5:27.28  
 22 Kiesau, Brent                Howards Grov         5:20.00    5:27.72  
 23 Klein, Jeff                  North Fond d         5:40.00    5:29.70  
 24 Chapin, Thorsten             Omro                 5:15.00    5:32.65  
 25 Platz, Shawn                 Kiel                 5:15.00    5:34.78  
 26 Giese, Jacob                 North Fond d         5:40.00    5:35.34  
 27 Bongle, Kit                  Luxemburg-Ca         5:30.00    5:35.58  
 28 Frank, Gus                   Mayville             5:15.00    5:37.47  
 29 Dahlke, Josh                 Kewaunee             5:25.00    5:44.42  
 30 Hajkovsky, Thomas            Horicon High                    5:46.44  
 31 Klapperich, Mike             New Holstein         5:45.00    5:47.95  
 32 Kulow, Tyler                 New Holstein         6:00.00    5:51.70  
 33 Berger, Travis               Horicon High                    6:38.88  
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vanderleest, Cole            Sevastopol           4:50.00    4:45.76   10   
  2 McDonald, DT                 Oshkosh Lour         4:55.00    4:46.88    8   
  3 Holl, Greg                   Reedsville           5:16.00    5:14.32    6   
  4 Morgan, Cody                 Amherst HS           5:35.00    5:17.82    5   
  5 Roberts, Ben                 Deerfield            5:40.00    5:18.10    4   
  6 Leichtle, Connor             St. Mary's S         5:20.00    5:18.13    3   
  7 Hudson, Caleb                Gillett              5:14.30    5:18.32    2   
  8 Reinl, Alex                  St. Mary Cen         5:15.00    5:20.33    1   
  9 Kahr, Sam                    Gibraltar            5:05.00    5:20.47  
 10 Hoveland, Jarrad             Rio Schools          5:30.00    5:23.48  
 11 Schultz, Taylor              Gibraltar            5:05.00    5:28.08  
 12 Justmann, Brandon            Dodgeland            5:30.00    5:28.97  
 13 Clark, Tim                   Amherst HS           5:45.00    5:29.62  
 14 Connell, Nathan              Reedsville           5:28.00    5:30.02  
 15 Blahnik, Ian                 Algoma               5:37.00    5:33.64  
 16 Buiter, Mike                 Central Wisc         5:05.00    5:39.97  
 17 Saugstad, Brent              Dodgeland            5:30.00    5:41.41  
 18 Russman, Matt                Elkhart Lake         5:26.89    5:47.89  
 19 Ellsworth, Bryce             Sevastopol           6:35.00    5:47.97  
 20 Cook, Sam                    Rosholt              5:40.00    5:51.40  
 21 Pulvermacher, Russell        Princeton            5:45.00    6:00.85  
 22 Mansheim, Mike               Rosholt              6:00.00    6:09.11  
 23 Salvo, Jeff                  Deerfield            6:30.00    6:46.21  
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jadin, Lucas                 Freedom             10:20.00   10:16.32   10   
  2 Holzer, Tony                 Chilton             10:35.00   10:17.08    8   
  3 Kozak, Derek                 Oconto Falls        10:40.00   10:22.82    6   
  4 Willenbrink, Ty              Xavier High         10:25.00   10:23.36    5   
  5 Luedtke, Jon                 Lomira              10:19.00   10:25.80    4   
  6 Scott, Matt                  Kiel                10:55.00   10:33.62    3   
  7 Bruhn, Nick                  Luxemburg-Ca        10:40.00   10:35.39    2   
  8 WAGNER, STEVE                Seymour             11:10.00   10:36.59    1   
  9 Eisenmann, Aaron             Fox Valley L        10:30.00   10:43.89  
 10 Bemis, Brady                 Random Lake         11:00.00   10:45.62  
 11 Guenther, Jordan             Horicon High        10:50.00   10:50.30  
 12 Wallace, Sam                 Fox Valley L        10:40.00   10:51.49  
 13 VanGrinsven, Paul            Little Chute        10:59.00   10:52.19  
 14 VanKulen, Anthony            Little Chute        11:12.00   10:57.66  
 15 Chelsky, Connor              Xavier High         11:15.00   10:59.41  
 16 Bera, Devin                  Freedom             11:15.00   11:21.96  
 17 Gries, Kevin                 Howards Grov        12:10.00   11:34.02  
 18 Maurer, Tony                 Kiel                11:15.00   11:35.08  
 19 Emmer, Brian                 Mayville            11:20.00   11:43.28  
 20 Albrecht, Joey               Luxemburg-Ca        11:20.00   11:45.16  
 21 Kiesau, Brent                Howards Grov        12:10.00   11:46.10  
 22 Boehlke, David               Two Rivers                     11:55.75  
 23 Federspiel, Isaac            Random Lake         12:00.00   11:56.74  
 24 Klapperich, Mike             New Holstein        12:15.00   12:45.29  
 25 Costello, Tyler              Omro                12:50.00   13:03.89  
 26 McCarty, Matt                North Fond d        12:30.00   16:03.50  
 -- Richmond, Mike               Two Rivers                           DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hofman, Brian                Central Wisc        10:20.00   10:20.44   10   
  2 Heroux, James                Sevastopol          10:20.00   10:22.49    8   
  3 Clark, Andrew                Gillett             11:08.20   11:13.18    6   
  4 Marolda, Brandon             Sevastopol          11:00.00   11:39.75    5   
  5 Clark, Tim                   Amherst HS          12:00.00   11:41.13    4   
  6 Holland, Robert              Deerfield           12:30.00   12:06.78    3   
  7 Oliver, Austin               Amherst HS          12:00.00   12:28.29    2   
  8 Mansheim, Mike               Rosholt             12:00.00   12:40.89    1   
  9 Altman, Eric                 St. Mary's S        12:40.00   12:58.04  
 10 Pulvermacher, Russell        Princeton           11:50.00   13:02.63  
 11 Olson, Jacob                 Dodgeland           11:50.00   13:07.38  
 12 Pelrine, Rudy                Gibraltar           12:30.00   13:15.99  
 13 Kutzke, Joey                 Deerfield           13:00.00   13:20.61  
 14 Peterman, Derrick            Dodgeland           12:30.00   13:33.66  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luxemburg-Casco                                   3:42.00    3:40.99   4  10   
     1) Davister, Lance                 2) Corsten, Mike                  
     3) VandenPlas, Derek               4) VandenBush, Josh               
  2 Southern Door                                     3:44.00    3:44.49   4   8   
     1) Guilette, Zac                   2) Nellis, Tyler                  
     3) Tassoul, Alex                   4) Kielar, Abe                    
     5) VanOss, Josh                    6) Stabenau, Lucas                
  3 Freedom                                           3:42.00    3:44.54   4   6   
     1) Ver Bust, Tom                   2) Thiede, Joshua                 
     3) Manders, Sam                    4) Vosters, Ben                   
     5) Bos, Anthony                    6) Vosters, Kevin                 
  4 Kewaunee                                          3:40.00    3:45.54   4   5   
     1) Schmidt, Jordan                 2) Christman, Craig               
     3) Dahlke, Josh                    4) Andre, Caleb                   
     5) Malach, Kyle                    6)                                
  5 Two Rivers                                        3:50.00    3:48.68   3   4   
     1) Werner, David                   2) Genrich, Steven                
     3) Goessl, Brad                    4) Krajnik, Max                   
     5) Smith, Spencer                  6)                                
  6 New Holstein                                      3:51.00    3:48.92   2   3   
     1) Klapperich, Codi                2) Polster, Austin                
     3) Keifenheim, Broc                4) Freund, Mitchell               
     5) Hall, James                     6) Klapperich, Ross               
  7 Kewaskum                                          3:50.00    3:50.98   3   2   
     1) Dickmann, Jake                  2) Steldt, Scott                  
     3) Zolp, Brandon                   4) Hall, Tim                      
     5) Toles, Mat                      6) Seibel, Bo                     
  8 Chilton                                           3:45.00    3:50.99   4   1   
     1) Butkovich, Jake                 2) Steiner, Alex                  
     3) Pethan, Jorden                  4) Marx, Brandon                  
  9 Oconto Falls                                      3:47.00    3:54.94   3 
     1) Samsa, Ben                      2) Ness, Codi                     
     3) Iverson, Bryce                  4) Fletcher, Dan                  
     5) Umentum, Sam                    6) Brusky, Weston                 
 10 Xavier High School                                3:46.00    3:56.78   3 
     1) Kinderman, James                2) Krueger, Dan                   
     3) Obrien, Conner                  4) Iglar, Paul                    
     5) Rynebeau, Luke                  6) Heinritz, Andrew               
 11 Brillion                                          3:48.00    3:56.86   3 
     1) Behnke, Tyler                   2) Eichorst, Dyllan               
     3) Kuchenbecker, Ryan              4) Van Thiel, James               
     5) Zeamer, Justin                  6)                                
 12 Omro                                              3:46.00    3:56.96   3 
     1) Sanchez, Jordan                 2) Zimmer, Kyle                   
     3) Laska, Jacob                    4) Albright, Matt                 
     5) Emperor, Steve                  6) Chapin, Gabe                   
 13 Mayville                                          3:42.00    3:57.56   4 
     1) Geiger, Nick                    2) Moyle, Scott                   
     3) Strook, Seve                    4) Hasch, Nike                    
     5) Wenninger, Zach                 6) Schrank, Tanner                
 14 Kiel                                              3:40.00    3:58.25   4 
     1) Meunier, Matt                   2) Field, Ethan                   
     3) Barrette, Chris                 4) Myer, Mitch                    
     5) Liermann, Chris                 6) Esswein, David                 
 15 Howards Grove                                     4:05.00    3:58.88   1 
     1) Coady, Josh                     2) Verfuerth, Mike                
     3) Horness, Collin                 4) Wleklinski, Matt               
     5) Rabe, Dustin                    6)                                
 16 Little Chute                                      3:50.00    3:59.36   3 
     1) Demerath, James                 2) Demerath, Jordan               
     3) Reybrock, William               4) Van Dyn Hoven, Scott           
     5) Hammen, Rick                    6) Schiller, Mike                 
 17 Lomira                                            3:56.00    4:01.44   2 
     1) Lavarda, John                   2) Breit, Mitch                   
     3) Nett, Mike                      4) Ollerman, Brian                
     5) Zangl, Alex                     6)                                
 18 Random Lake                                       4:03.00    4:04.46   1 
     1) Jungers, Adam                   2) Gramoll, Kyle                  
     3) Hanson, Jerome                  4) Lunde, Justin                  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dodgeland                                         3:49.50    3:53.09   3  10   
     1) Hanke, Tony                     2) Heidner, Jacob                 
     3) Schmidt, Steve                  4) Jones, Dylan                   
     5) Turner, Ryan                    6) Fritz, Sascha                  
  2 Reedsville                                        4:00.00    3:56.23   2   8   
     1) Nate, Travis                    2) Thiel, Alex                    
     3) Boettcher, Landon               4) Lorrigan, Kyle                 
     5) Bremer, Ethan                   6) Lorrigan, Kevin                
  3 Sevastopol                                                   3:56.91   1   6   
     1) Heroux, James                   2) Swift, Benny                   
     3) Vanderleest, Cole               4) Vanderleest, Conner            
     5) Nieri, Eduardo                  6) Ramirez, Julio                 
  4 St. Mary's Springs                                3:59.00    4:00.48   2   5   
     1) Leroux, Teddy                   2) Schneider, Jacob               
     3) Steiner, Nolan                  4) Cardinal, Cody                 
     5) Nett, Louis                     6)                                
  5 Central Wisconsin Christian                       3:52.00    4:04.09   2   4   
     1) Buteyn, Drew                    2) Van Den Berg, Jacob            
     3) Buiter, Mike                    4) Buteyn, Lukas                  
     5) Theel, Josh                     6)                                
  6 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   4:08.00    4:04.48   1   3   
     1) Weber, Matt                     2) Lichtfuss, Andy                
     3) Hartenbach, Andy                4) Rudd, Eric                     
  7 Gillett                                           4:07.40    4:04.93   1   2   
     1) Raatz, Dusty                    2) Kallies, Kyle                  
     3) Witt, Casey                     4) Hoeft, Zak                     
     5) Ladwig, Keith                   6) Hudson, Caleb                  
  8 Deerfield                                         3:55.00    4:13.70   2   1   
     1) Davidson, Lucas                 2) Podmolik, John                 
     3) Halverson, Al                   4) Schmidt, Brandon               
  9 Rio Schools                                       3:58.00    4:20.38   2 
     1) Francis, Derric                 2) Lange, Travis                  
     3) Pesavento, Nick                 4) Thony, Phil                    
     5) Tolley, Josh                    6)                                
 10 Amherst HS                                        3:44.00    4:20.53   4 
     1) Brzezinski, Austin              2) Mallek, Brock                  
     3) Morgan, Cody                    4) Zabler, Ben                    
     5) Oney, Jacob                     6) Lutz, Jeff                     
 11 Rosholt                                           4:02.00    4:22.74   1 
     1) King, Max                       2) Rekowski, Anthony              
     3) Singer, Codie                   4) Kosobucki, Orin                
     5) McAdams, Nick                   6) Wiza, Andy                     
 12 Gibraltar                                         4:16.00    4:27.06   1 
     1) Schneider, Jeffrey              2) Shabbit, Dylan                 
     3) Edwards, Graham                 4) Burress, Peter                 
     5) Carlson, Nicolai                6)                                
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Little Chute                                      1:40.00    1:37.38   6  10   
     1) Ulwelling, Eric                 2) Maley, Daniel                  
     3) Reyneneau, Ryan                 4) Van Dyn Hoven, Scott           
     5) Schiller, Mike                  6) Wenham, Luke                   
  2 Wautoma High School                               1:38.00    1:37.94   6   8   
     1) Abbrederis, Jared               2) Bartz, Chris                   
     3) Brown, Brett                    4) Stepniewski, Matt              
     5) Younger, Josh                   6)                                
  3 Two Rivers                                        1:41.80    1:39.22   5   6   
     1) Fischer, Jordan                 2) Shillcox, Kraig                
     3) Werner, David                   4) Schug, Steve                   
     5) Krajnik, Max                    6) Smith, Spencer                 
  4 Xavier High School                                1:40.00    1:40.16   6   5   
     1) Tache, Ben                      2) Kinderman, Jeremy              
     3) Krueger, Dan                    4) Obrien, Conner                 
     5) Rynebeau, Luke                  6) Semanek, Brian                 
  5 Southern Door                                     1:43.00    1:40.41   4   4   
     1) Nellis, Tyler                   2) McArdle, Bryce                 
     3) Tassoul, Alex                   4) Kielar, Abe                    
     5) Ash, Aaron                      6) Pawelski, Eric                 
  6 Luxemburg-Casco                                   1:38.00    1:40.58   6   3   
     1) VandenBush, Aaron               2) Steffel, Noah                  
     3) Kipp, Chris                     4) Seidl, Tyler                   
  7 Mayville                                          1:38.00    1:40.66   6   2   
     1) Weiss, Nick                     2) Geiger, Nick                   
     3) Moyle, Scott                    4) Strook, Seve                   
     5) Hasch, Nike                     6) Moehr, Dylan                   
  8 North Fond du Lac                                 1:48.00    1:42.73   3   1   
     1) Detert, Josh                    2) Wallender, Kenny               
     3) Krupp, Cody                     4) Sales, Nick                    
  9 Kewaskum                                          1:43.90    1:42.75   4 
     1) Olla, Nick                      2) Turowski, Eric                 
     3) Blank, Jordan                   4) Perkins, Eric                  
     5) Sprinkman, Coltyn               6) Toles, Mat                     
 10 Freedom                                           1:38.00    1:42.87   6 
     1) Ver Bust, Tom                   2) Sajdak, Matt                   
     3) Manders, Sam                    4) Vosters, Ben                   
     5) Osterberg, Wade                 6) Delveaux, Alex                 
 11 Howards Grove                                     1:45.00    1:43.00   3 
     1) Thieleke, Elliot                2) Verfuerth, Mike                
     3) Horness, Collin                 4) Wleklinski, Matt               
     5) Rabe, Dustin                    6)                                
 12 Kiel                                              1:42.00    1:43.26   5 
     1) Meunier, Matt                   2) Myer, Mitch                    
     3) Roberson, Tomie                 4) Teunissen, Jordan              
     5) Herzog, Isaiah                  6) Hammann, Nick                  
 13 Chilton                                           1:50.00    1:44.40   2 
     1) See, Tyler                      2) Schwarz, Travis                
     3) Hoerth, Andrew                  4) Kempen, Ben                    
     5) Degeneffe, Stuart               6)                                
 14 Omro                                              1:43.00    1:44.55   4 
     1) Laska, Jacob                    2) Baehman, Zack                  
     3) Emperor, Steve                  4) Hayes, Andrew                  
     5) Chapin, Gabe                    6) Will, Brian                    
 15 Brillion                                          1:40.00    1:44.60   5 
     1) Keifenhiem, Eli                 2) Eichorst, Dyllan               
     3) Kuchenbecker, Ryan              4) Van Thiel, James               
     5) Zeamer, Justin                  6)                                
 16 Oconto Falls                                      1:43.00    1:46.18   4 
     1) Dobry, Shawn                    2) Samsa, Ben                     
     3) Fletcher, Dan                   4) Umentum, Sam                   
     5) Coopman, Tyler                  6) Yang, David                    
 17 Random Lake                                       1:53.00    1:48.68   2 
     1) Plier, Spencer                  2) Laumann, Max                   
     3) Weiand, Brett                   4) Okray, Kyle                    
 18 Lomira                                            1:45.00    1:55.89   3 
     1) Bannach, Tony                   2) Green, Alex                    
     3) Moczynski, Graham               4) Schmidt, Cody                  
     5) Zimmel, Jordan                  6)                                
 -- New Holstein                                      1:43.00         DQ   4 
     1) Klapperich, Codi                2) Polster, Austin                
     3) Schmitz, Kyle                   4) Thede, Cody                    
     5) Hall, James                     6) Dewhurst, Austin               
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reedsville                                        1:41.00    1:41.21   5  10   
     1) Nate, Travis                    2) Ambrosius, Jacob               
     3) Boettcher, Landon               4) Lorrigan, Kyle                 
     5) Gilsdorf, Michael               6) Lorrigan, Kevin                
  2 Dodgeland                                         1:42.50    1:44.79   5   8   
     1) Hanke, Tony                     2) Heidner, Jacob                 
     3) Schmidt, Steve                  4) Jones, Dylan                   
     5) Turner, Ryan                    6) Fritz, Sascha                  
  3 St. Mary's Springs                                1:44.00    1:45.34   4   6   
     1) McEssy, Dan                     2) Mitchell, J.J.                 
     3) Parker, Anthony                 4) Schneider, Jacob               
     5) Petrie, Mitch                   6)                                
  4 Gillett                                                      1:46.04   1   5   
     1) Kallies, Kyle                   2) Witt, Casey                    
     3) Reinhold, Brandon               4) Hoeft, Zak                     
     5) Ladwig, Keith                   6) Christensen, Logan             
  5 Oshkosh Lourdes                                   1:47.00    1:46.29   3   4   
     1) Lichtfuss, Andy                 2) Hartenbach, Andy               
     3) Zellmer, Jake                   4) Kramer, Ben                    
  6 Deerfield                                         1:41.00    1:46.35   5   3   
     1) Davidson, Lucas                 2) Zickert, Mike                  
     3) Miles, Garrett                  4) Schmidt, Brandon               
  7 Algoma                                                       1:48.31   1   2   
     1) Geldmeyer, Sid                  2) Johnsrud, Jesse                
     3) Blahnik, Ian                    4) Andrews, Shane                 
     5) Blahnik, Zach                   6) Delorit, Trent                 
  8 St. Mary Central                                  1:55.00    1:49.89   2   1   
     1) Zolnowski, Mike                 2) Hibbert, Austin                
     3) Eilers, Nick                    4) Reckner, Justin                
     5) Miner, Terry                    6)                                
  9 Rio Schools                                       1:50.00    1:50.48   2 
     1) Gonzalez, Ben                   2) Lange, Travis                  
     3) O'Malley, Brendan               4) Strause, Danny                 
 10 Gibraltar                                         1:48.00    1:51.13   3 
     1) Pawlak, Cody                    2) Buske, Clayton                 
     3) Lent, Issac                     4) Greenwood, Tyler               
     5) Martin, Jimmy                   6) Larsen, Alex                   
 11 Sevastopol                                                   1:52.21   1 
     1) Scanlon, Charlie                2) White, Jonathan                
     3) Bittorf, Jon                    4) Lehman, Alan                   
     5) Quella, Steven                  6) Wagner, Neal                   
 12 Rosholt                                           1:52.00    1:55.26   2 
     1) Singer, Codie                   2) Kosobucki, Orin                
     3) McAdams, Nick                   4) Rekowski, Leo                  
     5) Wiza, Andy                      6)                                
 13 Central Wisconsin Christian                       1:49.00    1:56.17   2 
     1) Bresser, Joe                    2) Buiter, Mike                   
     3) Posthuma, Ben                   4) Alsum, Josh                    
     5) Buiter, Ryan                    6)                                
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prahl, Garrett               Fox Valley L         6-04.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Behnke, Tyler                Brillion             6-04.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Nett, Mike                   Lomira               5-10.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Bartha, Jarod                Oconto Falls         5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Dickmann, Jake               Kewaskum             6-02.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Hammen, Rick                 Little Chute         5-06.00    5-08.00    2.50
  6 Fischer, Jordan              Two Rivers                      5-08.00    2.50
  8 VandenBush, Josh             Luxemburg-Ca         5-08.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 Guilette, Zac                Southern Doo         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 10 Buck, Forest                 Wautoma High         5-06.00    5-08.00  
 11 Thiede, Joshua               Freedom              5-08.00    5-08.00  
 11 Van De Loo, Lucas            Omro                 5-06.00    5-08.00  
 13 Sales, Nick                  North Fond d         5-02.00    5-08.00  
 14 Klapperich, Ross             New Holstein         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 14 Fletcher, Dan                Oconto Falls         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 14 Hanson, Jerome               Random Lake          5-02.00    5-06.00  
 17 Krueger, Trevor              Omro                 5-06.00    5-04.00  
 17 Rabe, Dustin                 Howards Grov         5-02.00    5-04.00  
 19 Strook, Seve                 Mayville             5-10.00    5-02.00  
 -- Far, Andrew                  Xavier High          5-08.00         NH  
 -- Heschke, Kyle                Fox Valley L         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Horness, Collin              Howards Grov         5-02.00         NH  
 -- Degeneffe, Stuart            Chilton              5-06.00         NH  
 -- Johannes, David              Wautoma High         5-10.00         NH  
 -- Dahlke, Josh                 Kewaunee             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Scheller, Derek              Kiel                 5-08.00         NH  
 -- Teunissen, Jordan            Kiel                 5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nate, Travis                 Reedsville           6-01.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Boettcher, Landon            Reedsville           5-06.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Wilson, Conrad               Sevastopol           5-08.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Schori, Josh                 Oshkosh Lour         5-08.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Mitchell, J.J.               St. Mary's S         5-06.00    5-02.00    3.50
  5 Posthuma, Ben                Central Wisc         5-02.00    5-02.00    3.50
 -- Makuski, Mitchell            Amherst HS           5-00.00         NH  
 -- Martin, Jimmy                Gibraltar            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Lichtfuss, Andy              Oshkosh Lour         5-08.00         NH  
 -- Van Den Berg, Jacob          Central Wisc         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Francis, Derric              Rio Schools          5-04.00         NH  
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kipp, Chris                  Luxemburg-Ca        12-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Dickmann, Jake               Kewaskum            13-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Nellis, Tyler                Southern Doo        12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Massart, Cory                Luxemburg-Ca        11-06.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Geiger, Nick                 Mayville            12-06.00   10-06.00    3   
  5 Keifenhiem, Eli              Brillion            11-00.00   10-06.00    3   
  5 Moyle, Scott                 Mayville            11-06.00   10-06.00    3   
  8 Holschbach, Ogden            Brillion            11-00.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 Gustin, Ken                  Wautoma High        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  9 Her, Joseph                  Two Rivers                     10-00.00  
  9 Stepniewski, Matt            Wautoma High        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 -- Wallander, Malachi           Fox Valley L        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Chou, Peter                  Oconto Falls        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Reyneneau, Ryan              Little Chute         9-06.00         NH  
 -- Schraufnagel, Josh           Mayville            10-06.00         NH  
 -- Vosters, Kevin               Freedom              9-06.00         NH  
 -- Osterberg, Wade              Freedom              9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Klister, Bryan               Lena                12-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Zickert, Mike                Deerfield           11-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Wagner, Tyler                Lena                12-00.00   11-00.00    6   
 -- Petrie, Mitch                St. Mary's S         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Pawlak, Cody                 Gibraltar           10-00.00         NH  
 -- Christensen, Logan           Gillett              9-09.00         NH  
 -- Miles, Garrett               Deerfield           12-00.00         NH  
 -- Ambrosius, Jacob             Reedsville           9-06.00         NH  
 -- Schenk, Jon                  Deerfield            9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prahl, Garrett               Fox Valley L        21-06.00   21-03.00   10   
  2 Abbrederis, Jared            Wautoma High        20-00.00   21-00.00    8   
  3 Klapperich, Codi             New Holstein        20-00.00   20-09.50    6   
  4 Verfuerth, Mike              Howards Grov        20-00.00   19-11.00    5   
  5 Breit, Mitch                 Lomira              18-06.00   19-10.00    4   
  6 Steffel, Noah                Luxemburg-Ca        21-00.00   19-06.25    3   
  7 Brown, Brett                 Wautoma High        19-00.00   19-06.00    2   
  8 Werner, David                Two Rivers                     19-00.00    1   
  9 Tassoul, Alex                Southern Doo        18-00.00   18-10.00  
 10 Wenham, Luke                 Little Chute        19-06.00   18-08.50  
 11 Rickert, Derek               Kiel                19-08.00   18-07.50  
 12 Steldt, Scott                Kewaskum            18-08.00   18-06.00  
 13 Barrette, Chris              Kiel                19-06.00   18-05.00  
 14 Turowski, Eric               Kewaskum            18-10.00   18-03.00  
 15 Thieleke, Elliot             Howards Grov        18-00.00   17-11.00  
 16 Bos, Anthony                 Freedom             18-06.00   17-10.00  
 17 Plier, Spencer               Random Lake         18-00.00   17-09.50  
 18 Iglar, Paul                  Xavier High         17-02.00   17-08.50  
 19 Strook, Seve                 Mayville            19-07.00   17-08.00  
 20 Samsa, Ben                   Oconto Falls        19-05.00   17-07.50  
 21 Obrien, Conner               Xavier High         18-00.00   17-07.00  
 22 Schug, Steve                 Two Rivers                     17-06.75  
 23 Malach, Kyle                 Kewaunee            18-00.00   17-06.00  
 24 Rank, Kevin                  Brillion            16-00.00   16-07.50  
 25 Dobry, Shawn                 Oconto Falls        18-00.00   16-02.00  
 26 Birschbach, Jordan           New Holstein        18-00.00   15-07.50  
 27 Semanek, Brian               Xavier High         17-00.00   15-00.00  
 27 Wallender, Kenny             North Fond d        19-00.00   15-00.00  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nate, Travis                 Reedsville          19-05.00   19-06.00   10   
  2 Parker, Anthony              St. Mary's S        19-00.00   19-05.50    8   
  3 Kopitzke, Stephen            Elkhart Lake        21-00.00   18-10.75    6   
  4 Quella, Steven               Sevastopol                     17-09.00    5   
  5 Christensen, Logan           Gillett                        17-07.50    4   
  6 Lorrigan, Kyle               Reedsville          17-05.00   17-03.00    3   
  7 Jones, Dylan                 Dodgeland           17-05.00   17-01.50    2   
  8 Zickert, Mike                Deerfield           17-00.00   17-00.00    1   
  9 Wagner, Neal                 Sevastopol                     16-09.00  
 10 Ruechel, Adam                Elkhart Lake        17-00.00   16-03.50  
 11 Blake, Dane                  Elkhart Lake        17-00.00   16-01.00  
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guilette, Zac                Southern Doo        42-00.00   42-06.25   10   
  2 Rickert, Derek               Kiel                42-06.00   42-04.75    8   
  3 Prahl, Garrett               Fox Valley L        43-00.00   42-02.75    6   
  4 Klapperich, Codi             New Holstein        40-00.00   41-11.00    5   
  5 Rank, Kevin                  Brillion            41-07.00   41-02.00    4   
  6 VandenBush, Josh             Luxemburg-Ca        40-00.00   41-01.75    3   
  7 Bartz, Chris                 Wautoma High        40-00.00   40-11.00    2   
  8 Werner, David                Two Rivers                     40-07.00    1   
  9 Verfuerth, Mike              Howards Grov        40-00.00   40-03.50  
 10 Lavarda, John                Lomira              38-00.00   40-01.50  
 11 Laska, Jacob                 Omro                39-01.00   39-03.75  
 12 Andre, Caleb                 Kewaunee            38-00.00   39-02.50  
 13 Zoglman, Neil                Xavier High         36-05.00   38-06.75  
 14 Schiller, Mike               Little Chute        38-00.00   38-03.00  
 15 Schmidt, Jordan              Kewaunee            38-00.00   37-10.25  
 16 Pethan, Jorden               Chilton             38-00.00   37-07.25  
 17 Turowski, Eric               Kewaskum            38-08.00   37-01.25  
 18 Schug, Steve                 Two Rivers                     36-09.75  
 19 VandenBush, Aaron            Luxemburg-Ca        38-00.00   36-06.50  
 20 Weiand, Brett                Random Lake         37-00.00   35-10.00  
 21 Coopman, Tyler               Oconto Falls        37-00.00   35-04.25  
 22 Scheller, Derek              Kiel                39-00.00   35-01.25  
 23 Delveaux, Alex               Freedom             37-00.00   35-00.00  
 24 Demerath, Jordan             Little Chute        36-00.00   34-11.00  
 25 Kiecker, Aaron               Freedom             36-00.00   33-10.00  
 -- Moehr, Dylan                 Mayville            38-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Federspiel, Isaac            Random Lake         38-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Zolp, Brandon                Kewaskum            36-08.00       FOUL  
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Anthony              St. Mary's S        38-00.00   38-08.75   10   
  2 Van Den Berg, Jacob          Central Wisc        37-06.00   37-01.00    8   
  3 Gilsdorf, Michael            Reedsville          38-08.00   36-08.75    6   
  4 Greenwald, Lucas             Dodgeland           37-00.00   35-08.50    5   
  5 Leroux, Teddy                St. Mary's S        35-00.00   35-02.00    4   
  6 Halverson, Al                Deerfield           36-00.00   34-10.00    3   
  7 O'Malley, Brendan            Rio Schools         38-00.00   34-09.00    2   
  8 Posthuma, Ben                Central Wisc        33-10.00   34-02.00    1   
 -- Wiza, Andy                   Rosholt             33-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Doro, Thomas                 Princeton           30-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Krebsky, Alex                Gibraltar                          FOUL  
 -- Klister, Zach                Lena                36-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Quella, Steven               Sevastopol                         FOUL  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evers, Cody                  Little Chute        47-00.00   47-07.00   10   
  2 Wordell, Robby               Brillion            46-04.00   47-01.00    8   
  3 Massart, Ryan                Southern Doo        45-00.00   45-02.00    6   
  4 Jacques, Tim                 Luxemburg-Ca        40-00.00   44-05.00    5   
  5 COENEN, ANDY                 Seymour             45-00.00   44-02.00    4   
  6 Halbach, Curtis              New Holstein        40-00.00   44-00.50    3   
  7 VandenBush, Mike             Luxemburg-Ca        41-00.00   42-11.00    2   
  8 Guilette, Kurt               Southern Doo        38-00.00   42-05.50    1   
  9 Sueffer, Peter               Omro                44-06.00   42-04.50  
 10 Smith, James                 Wautoma High        40-00.00   42-01.50  
 11 LeClair, Brad                Two Rivers                     41-11.00  
 12 Entringer, Billy             New Holstein        41-00.00   41-08.00  
 13 Biertzer, Shane              Mayville            42-03.00   41-05.25  
 14 Gerritts, Josh               Freedom             45-00.00   40-10.00  
 15 Rost, Nathan                 New Holstein        40-00.00   40-05.00  
 16 Pethan, Tony                 Chilton             45-00.00   40-01.00  
 16 Bruytte, Charlie             Little Chute        41-00.00   40-01.00  
 18 VanLannen, Andrew            Two Rivers                     39-08.00  
 19 PETERS, CODY                 Seymour             45-00.00   39-06.00  
 20 Vanness, Devin               Kewaunee            40-00.00   39-05.00  
 21 Boettcher, Josh              Kewaskum            42-02.00   39-02.00  
 22 Hammond, Zach                Omro                40-00.00   39-01.00  
 23 Roy, Max                     Random Lake         42-00.00   38-05.00  
 24 Coulter, Justin              Mayville            40-00.00   37-03.00  
 25 Hoepfner, Jake               North Fond d        35-00.00   37-02.25  
 26 miaskowski, Tomek            Xavier High         45-00.00   36-07.50  
 27 Baehman, Zack                Omro                44-06.00   36-05.00  
 28 Klueger, Chris               Howards Grov        38-00.00   36-04.00  
 28 Hintz, Jeremy                Brillion            36-01.00   36-04.00  
 30 Kiecker, Aaron               Freedom             40-00.00   36-00.00  
 31 Barribeau, CJ                Oconto Falls        41-00.00   35-05.00  
 32 Chavez, Jose                 North Fond d        35-00.00   35-00.50  
 33 Anstett, John                Kewaunee            38-06.00   34-08.50  
 34 Juckem, Justin               Chilton             45-00.00   33-10.00  
 35 Reineking, Scott             Howards Grov        38-00.00   33-02.00  
 36 Wittman, Jake                Xavier High         47-06.00   33-00.00  
 37 Hartenberger, Eric           Kiel                36-00.00   32-06.00  
 38 Eickert, Matt                Brillion            31-05.00   31-10.00  
 39 Michels, Tyler               Lomira              32-00.00   30-11.00  
 40 Thomas, Zach                 North Fond d        30-00.00   29-10.00  
 41 Obrien, Matt                 Lomira              35-00.00   29-03.00  
 42 Lefevre, Joe                 Kewaunee            36-00.00   27-08.00  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guell, Henry                 St. Mary's S        49-00.00   50-06.00   10   
  2 Groshek, Darren              Rosholt             45-08.00   48-07.00    8   
  3 Petrie, Jon                  Elkhart Lake        44-00.00   42-10.00    6   
  4 Berton, Mitch                Deerfield           38-00.00   41-06.50    5   
  5 Blahnik, Zach                Algoma              36-09.00   41-05.00    4   
  6 Immel, Nate                  St. Mary's S        45-00.00   41-05.00    3   
  7 McEssy, Dan                  St. Mary's S        43-05.00   40-10.50    2   
  8 Immel, Wesley                Central Wisc        41-00.00   40-09.00    1   
  9 Green, Zane                  Amherst HS          37-00.00   40-00.00  
 10 Daane, Brian                 Dodgeland           36-00.00   39-06.00  
 11 Johnson, Mike                Algoma              37-03.00   39-03.00  
 12 Wocking, Alex                Gillett             41-06.00   39-02.00  
 13 Savage, Matt                 Sevastopol                     38-09.50  
 14 Wallace, Caleb               St. Mary Cen        33-00.00   38-04.00  
 15 Grubba, Scott                Rosholt             42-05.00   37-04.50  
 16 Rutz, Philip                 Amherst HS          37-00.00   37-04.00  
 17 Koessel, John                Gibraltar           35-00.00   36-04.50  
 18 Pflederer, Jakob             Sevastopol                     36-04.00  
 19 Leeder, Josh                 Deerfield           35-00.00   36-03.25  
 20 Brunner, Joe                 Reedsville          38-06.00   36-02.00  
 20 Socha, David                 Gillett             35-11.00   36-02.00  
 22 Draeger, Sam                 Oshkosh Lour        30-00.00   34-06.00  
 23 Kraus, Sam                   Oshkosh Lour        30-00.00   34-01.00  
 24 Massad, Curtis               Gibraltar           35-00.00   33-06.25  
 25 Oliver, Andrews              Amherst HS          32-00.00   32-11.00  
 26 Tenor, Quinn                 Algoma              34-08.00   32-10.50  
 27 Soldner, Josh                Dodgeland           32-00.00   32-09.00  
 28 Wautlet, Troy                St. Mary Cen        28-00.00   32-02.50  
 29 Hanke, Jeremiah              Dodgeland           31-00.00   32-01.00  
 30 Johnson, Tom                 Rosholt             34-00.00   31-03.00  
 31 Erickson, Tyler              Elkhart Lake        35-00.00   31-01.50  
 32 Fritsch, Kyle                Reedsville          30-04.00   31-01.00  
 33 Lieb, Max                    Oshkosh Lour        30-00.00   30-05.00  
 34 Murphy, Ryan                 Princeton           34-06.00   30-03.00  
 35 Bader, Matt                  Sevastopol                     30-02.50  
 36 Witteborg, Marty             Gibraltar                      28-06.50  
 37 Krueger, Brian               Dodgeland           33-00.00   27-03.00  
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Mary's Springs          81.50     2) Sevastopol                 74   
    3) Luxemburg-Casco             67        4) Reedsville                 61   
    5) Little Chute                47.50     6) Dodgeland                  43   
    7) Wautoma High School         41        8) Freedom                    38   
    9) Southern Door               36       10) Deerfield                  33   
   11) Oshkosh Lourdes             31       11) Elkhart Lake - Glenbeulah  31   
   13) Chilton                     29       14) Central Wisconsin Christi  27.50
   15) Fox Valley Lutheran         26       16) Oconto Falls               25   
   17) Brillion                    24       18) Kiel                       23   
   19) Lena                        22       20) Two Rivers                 21.50
   21) Gillett                     21       22) Xavier High School         20   
   23) Lomira                      17       23) New Holstein               17   
   23) Kewaskum                    17       26) Algoma                     16   
   26) Kewaunee                    16       28) Mayville                   14   
   28) Rosholt                     14       30) Omro                       13   
   31) Gibraltar                   12       32) Amherst HS                 11   
   33) Howards Grove                8       33) St. Mary Central            8   
   35) Seymour                      6       36) Rio Schools                 3   
   37) North Fond du Lac            1