Licensed to Prime Time Track Club      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/20/2009 09:03 PM
                        2009 Point Invitational - Girls                        
                         UW-Stevens Point  - 3/20/2009                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Waldvogel            Wausau West             7.50       7.48q  1 
  2 Cassy Hemmen                 Appleton North          7.71       7.68q 10 
  3 Stephanie Henry              La Crosse Logan         7.50       7.70q  6 
  4 Amanda Obot                  Omro                    7.90       7.72q  3 
  5 Sam Blue                     Kimberly                7.90       7.75q  7 
  6 Kelly Van Berkel             Kaukauna                7.90       7.76q  5 
  7 Paige Wirkus                 Marathon                7.67       7.82q  2 
  8 Sydney Schultz               Appleton North          7.90       7.86q  4 
  9 Jolene Kerner                Antigo                  7.40       7.86  11 
 10 Kendra Moscinski             Spash                   7.74       7.92   9 
 11 Paige Van Rixel              Marathon                8.01       7.92   1 
 12 Kirstie Pikorz               Wis. Dells              8.20       7.93   6 
 13 Lauren Braun                 Kettle Moraine          8.02       7.94   8 
 14 Alyssa Pingel                D.C. Everest            7.80       7.96   5 
 15 Danielle Berceau             Luxemburg-Casco         8.20       8.02   5 
 16 Audrey Higgins               Wausau West             7.90       8.03  10 
 17 Birte Gaul                   Rosholt                 7.60       8.04   7 
 18 Emily Weitz                  Wild Rose               7.99       8.05   8 
 19 Erin Kline                   Luxemburg-Casco         8.35       8.07  11 
 20 Amanda Kuchta                Adams-Friendship       10.00       8.08   3 
 21 Angel Hon                    Sevastopol              8.08       8.08   2 
 22 Briana Fisher                Kimberly                8.10       8.11   5 
 23 Jessica Berger               Omro                    8.00       8.12  12 
 24 Megan Kasuboski              Omro                    7.90       8.14   9 
 25 Elyssa Emrich                Wild Rose               7.98       8.14   6 
 26 Erica Kleist                 Bay Port                7.80       8.17   3 
 27 Alex Nosorati                Spash                   8.14       8.18   4 
 28 Mariah Stange                Colby                   9.10       8.19   6 
 29 Hayley Bruss                 Kimberly                8.10       8.20   3 
 30 Alnansa Anderson             Simley                             8.24  10 
 31 Liz Teasdale                 Baraboo                 8.00       8.24   1 
 32 Paige Martinez               Waupaca                 8.04       8.26   6 
 33 Christina Stevenson          GB Notre Dame           7.50       8.27   8 
 34 Kayln Neal                   Green Bay East          8.20       8.28   3 
 35 Lydia Merizon                Neenah                  8.60       8.32   4 
 36 Kaylee Hanke                 Marathon                8.63       8.33   4 
 37 Katie Woldt                  Bonduel                 9.00       8.36  11 
 38 Allie Ostert                 Bay Port                7.90       8.37   4 
 39 Rachael Pigeon               GB Notre Dame           8.00       8.41  11 
 40 Amanda Drake                 D.C. Everest            8.15       8.45   7 
 41 Jamie Helwig                 Kettle Moraine          8.07       8.46   7 
 42 Tiffany Rodriguez            Merrill                 8.10       8.50   9 
 43 Meghan Baker                 GB Notre Dame           8.20       8.50   1 
 44 Sam Bushner                  Kaukauna                8.50       8.54   9 
 45 Mariah Wiltgen               Merrill                 8.10       8.54  10 
 46 Bailee Bruecker              Kaukauna                8.50       8.57  10 
 47 Kailee Homolka               Wausau East             9.90       8.60  10 
 48 Porsha Garyu                 Simley                             8.62   2 
 49 Emily Barnetzke              Medford                 8.90       8.64   8 
 50 Liz Breu                     Auburndale              8.70       8.64   5 
 51 Tess Myklebust               Wis. Dells              8.40       8.67   1 
 52 Rebecca Timm                 Gillett                 8.20       8.69  10 
 53 Cassie Hallstrand            Prentice               12.00       8.70  12 
 54 Danica Kanneberg             Colby                   9.00       8.70  12 
 55 Jenna Peterson               Iola-Scandinavia        8.40       8.75   7 
 56 Shawnie Rau                  Omro                    8.10       8.75   4 
 57 Caitlin Welch                Sevastopol              8.20       8.77  12 
 58 Tori Bates                   Baraboo                 8.00       8.77  11 
 59 Mackenzie Morse              Wis. Dells              9.00       8.78   8 
 60 Heather Malfroid             Luxemburg-Casco         8.90       8.84   2 
 61 Nicole Holm                  Prentice               11.75       8.85   4 
 62 Amanda Leonard               Waupaca                 8.24       8.85   2 
 63 Heidi Briquelet              Oshkosh North           8.20       8.89   8 
 64 Kayla Nikolay                Auburndale              8.60       8.91   3 
 65 Nani Acevado                 Simley                             8.94   5 
 66 Jenna Lehman                 Iola-Scandinavia        8.90       9.03   6 
 67 Michelle Kohls               Gillett                 8.80       9.14   3 
 68 Farrah Bultman               Green Bay East          8.80       9.15   9 
 69 Oby Ekwueme                  Medford                 9.00       9.21   1 
 70 Veronica Jankowski           Rosholt                 8.00       9.26  12 
 71 Emma Stoflet                 Auburndale              9.30       9.27   7 
 72 Merissa Elendt               Iola-Scandinavia        9.00       9.30  12 
 73 Jacqueline Wilson            Adams-Friendship                   9.38   6 
 74 Tara McCrorey                Waupaca                 8.35       9.42  11 
 75 Amanda Dehmlow               Adams-Friendship                   9.48   9 
 76 Jolene Ehrfurth              Wild Rose               8.99       9.51   1 
 77 Katrina Schremp              Antigo                  7.90       9.67   2 
 78 Steph Borski                 Rosholt                 8.60       9.95   5 
 79 Volkmann Cambria             Sevastopol             11.02      10.03   5 
 80 Nicole Aukamp                Gillett                 9.50      10.07   2 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Waldvogel            Wausau West             7.48       7.40    10  
  2 Paige Wirkus                 Marathon                7.82       7.62     8  
  3 Stephanie Henry              La Crosse Logan         7.70       7.63     6  
  4 Cassy Hemmen                 Appleton North          7.68       7.69     5  
  5 Amanda Obot                  Omro                    7.72       7.70     4  
  6 Kelly Van Berkel             Kaukauna                7.76       7.86     3  
  7 Sam Blue                     Kimberly                7.75       7.97     2  
  8 Sydney Schultz               Appleton North          7.86       8.48     1  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Amy Feivor                   Appleton North       1:03.90    1:02.88  12   10  
  2 Sydney Schultz               Appleton North       1:03.40    1:03.00  13    8  
  3 Jackie Forrest               Spash                1:03.34    1:03.07  13    6  
  4 Heather Conroy               Wis. Dells           1:04.00    1:04.18  12    5  
  5 Chelsey Yenter               Rosholt              1:05.00    1:04.82  11    4  
  6 Bri Balza                    Bay Port             1:09.00    1:04.85   8    3  
  7 Danielle Berceau             Luxemburg-Casco      1:05.00    1:05.06  11    2  
  8 Audrey Higgins               Wausau West          1:04.00    1:05.62  11    1  
  9 Amanda Karnopp               Sevastopol           1:07.00    1:06.16  10 
 10 Mikki Schmelzer              Luxemburg-Casco      1:11.00    1:06.82   6 
 11 Shannon Schaal               Gillett              1:03.90    1:06.97  12 
 12 Birte Gaul                   Rosholt              1:05.00    1:07.04  11 
 13 Kenzie Reinke                Wild Rose            1:08.00    1:07.48   9 
 14 Kiah Simon                   Algoma               1:07.10    1:07.91  10 
 15 Taylor Lashua                D.C. Everest         1:08.50    1:08.03   9 
 16 Vanessa Blackwell            La Crosse Logan      1:06.00    1:08.04  11 
 17 Kelsey Kramer                Kaukauna             1:10.00    1:08.09   7 
 18 Lauren Barton                GB Notre Dame        1:08.00    1:08.28   9 
 19 Danielle Nabak               Kettle Moraine       1:10.80    1:08.31   6 
 20 Nicollette Carney            Kimberly             1:08.00    1:08.47   9 
 21 Erin Mc Henry                Simley                          1:09.05   1 
 22 Sarah Miller                 Waupaca              1:04.00    1:09.10  12 
 23 Jamie Hunter                 Antigo               1:00.00    1:09.17  13 
 24 Erika Walburg                Kimberly             1:09.00    1:09.30   8 
 25 Emma Allmann                 Marathon             1:10.00    1:09.38   6 
 26 Alyssa Sauter                Marathon             1:11.00    1:09.47   6 
 27 Sarah Omernik                Spash                1:08.75    1:10.12   8 
 28 Angel Hon                    Sevastopol           1:15.00    1:10.15   4 
 29 Hannah Grunewald             Medford              1:10.00    1:10.22   6 
 30 Taylor Davidson              Waupaca              1:10.00    1:10.32   7 
 31 Jordan Hickey                Wis. Dells           1:07.00    1:10.38  10 
 32 Cassie Kogle                 Adams-Friendship                1:11.10   1 
 33 Shawnie Rau                  Omro                 1:10.00    1:11.34   8 
 34 Kasey Ederer                 Kaukauna             1:10.00    1:11.43   7 
 35 Charlotte Sohr               Bonduel              1:15.00    1:11.43   3 
 36 Hannah Collier               Green Bay East       1:14.80    1:11.94   4 
 37 Samantha Maas                Adams-Friendship                1:11.99   1 
 38 Candice Powell               Green Bay East       1:13.70    1:12.20   5 
 39 Karissa LeCaptain            Algoma               1:15.00    1:12.36   3 
 40 Tiffany Nelson               Baraboo              1:15.00    1:12.41   4 
 41 Tracey Bredl                 Auburndale           1:30.00    1:13.20   1 
 42 Karsen Daus                  Bay Port             1:15.00    1:13.28   4 
 43 Steph Dunlavy                Colby                1:18.00    1:13.86   2 
 44 Caitlin Welch                Sevastopol           1:14.00    1:14.04   4 
 45 Katie Culhane                Kettle Moraine       1:09.80    1:14.24   8 
 46 Melina Zielski               Neenah               1:10.00    1:14.63   7 
 47 Mary Huston                  Algoma                          1:15.16   1 
 48 Mikala Drevek                Pacelli              1:15.00    1:15.19   3 
 49 Andrea Traska                D.C. Everest         1:13.00    1:15.79   5 
 50 Riply Klemm                  Baraboo              1:14.00    1:15.95   5 
 51 Kate Knight                  Medford              1:12.00    1:16.77   5 
 52 Molly Colligan               Wild Rose            1:14.00    1:17.32   5 
 53 Terra Moede                  Bonduel              1:20.00    1:17.59   2 
 54 Jenna Lehman                 Iola-Scandinavia     1:20.00    1:20.79   2 
 55 Jesse Carlin                 Waupaca              1:16.00    1:20.81   3 
 56 Merissa Elendt               Iola-Scandinavia     1:15.00    1:21.11   4 
 57 Stephanie Schultz            Baraboo              1:12.00    1:22.02   6 
 58 Kathrine Garcia              Green Bay East       1:18.50    1:26.08   2 
 59 Emily Bisone                 Pacelli              1:20.00    1:26.21   2 
 60 Volkmann Cambria             Sevastopol           1:38.00    1:30.76   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachael Weber                Appleton North       2:29.00    2:28.31    10  
  2 Whitney Schumacher           Kimberly             2:30.00    2:29.45     8  
  3 Melissa Clark                Kettle Moraine       2:29.90    2:29.59     6  
  4 Amanda Karnopp               Sevastopol           2:30.00    2:36.22     5  
  5 Maggie Jones                 Green Bay East       2:46.10    2:36.72     4  
  6 Molly Hischke                Gillett              2:31.00    2:37.38     3  
  7 Janna Crowley                Omro                 2:42.00    2:39.10     2  
  8 Megan Stats                  Spash                2:33.00    2:39.46     1  
  9 Nicole Blahnik               Antigo               2:35.00    2:40.45  
 10 Margaret Hintz               Rosholt              2:33.00    2:40.65  
 11 Kelsey Joniaux               Luxemburg-Casco      2:36.00    2:40.68  
 12 Tatum Snyder                 GB Notre Dame        2:40.00    2:41.23  
 13 Lauren Gilchrist             Pacelli              2:45.00    2:46.16  
 14 Sam Karl                     Auburndale           3:00.00    2:46.27  
 15 Julia Stoneman               Sevastopol           2:45.00    2:46.57  
 16 Lauren Laabs                 Neenah               2:42.00    2:47.14  
 17 Kassie Vaness                Portage              2:40.00    2:47.67  
 18 Katie Nash                   Oshkosh North        2:36.00    2:47.71  
 19 Jen Hvizdak                  Rosholt              2:40.00    2:47.85  
 20 Jessica Sweet                Wis. Dells           3:10.00    2:48.12  
 21 Gina Patterson               GB Notre Dame        2:48.00    2:48.31  
 22 Christina Hoo                Appleton North       2:57.80    2:48.35  
 23 Marissa Trudeau              Simley                          2:48.40  
 24 Hannah Mixdorf               Spash                2:45.00    2:48.44  
 25 Bethany Heeren               Wausau East          2:45.00    2:48.90  
 26 Marissa Peters               D.C. Everest         2:54.00    2:48.91  
 27 Lauren Cejka                 Wausau West          2:50.00    2:49.01  
 28 Blair Braun                  Kimberly             2:48.00    2:51.78  
 29 Rachel Morrison              Kettle Moraine       2:47.00    2:52.81  
 30 Kiersten Norgard             Wis. Dells           2:50.00    2:53.63  
 31 Cassi Hoppa                  Rosholt              2:53.00    2:54.49  
 32 Nicole Holm                  Prentice             2:50.00    2:54.50  
 33 Marie Fargo                  Green Bay East       2:50.60    2:54.66  
 34 Katie Sprecher               Baraboo              2:47.00    2:55.35  
 35 Anna Andersen                Wausau East          3:00.00    2:57.39  
 36 Emily Schield                Medford              2:55.00    2:58.25  
 37 Jillian Olander              Wild Rose            2:58.00    2:58.85  
 38 Mallory Beirne               Portage              2:49.00    2:59.28  
 39 Alyce Johnson                Omro                 2:49.00    2:59.79  
 40 Ceara Vilima                 Neenah               2:50.00    3:01.36  
 41 Bethany Meyering             Marathon             3:00.00    3:01.89  
 42 Jacci Cuff                   Waupaca              3:10.00    3:04.12  
 43 Chelsea Olander              Wild Rose            2:58.00    3:04.21  
 44 Kassi Sprecher               Baraboo              3:02.00    3:04.22  
 45 Tara Nelson                  Baraboo              3:05.00    3:05.30  
 46 Brittanie Larson             Iola-Scandinavia     2:50.00    3:06.03  
 47 Elizabeth Studinski          Marathon             3:00.00    3:06.03  
 48 Sarah Clark                  Gillett              2:40.80    3:06.81  
 49 Hannah Bluett                Algoma               2:50.00    3:10.63  
 50 Shannon Doell                Luxemburg-Casco      3:06.00    3:12.27  
 51 Carmen Thiel                 D.C. Everest         3:10.00    3:12.63  
 52 Emily Uhlig                  Colby                3:00.00    3:13.42  
 53 Nicki Grassman               Bay Port             3:59.00    3:13.82  
 54 Molly Occhino                Green Bay East       3:08.30    3:15.56  
 55 Miranda Renner               Adams-Friendship     3:00.00    3:19.49  
 56 Emily Kolby                  Waupaca              3:05.00    3:20.82  
 57 Charle Koch                  Iola-Scandinavia     3:00.00    3:21.76  
 -- Veronica Hellyer             Colby                3:25.00        DNF  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rachael Weber                Appleton North       5:24.00    5:36.55    10  
  2 Sarah Pedersen               Oshkosh North        5:38.00    5:41.85     8  
  3 Taylor Hickey                Wis. Dells           5:20.00    5:46.29     6  
  4 Melissa Budelier             Spash                5:50.02    5:48.91     5  
  5 Rosemary Loken               La Crosse Logan      5:45.00    5:50.60     4  
  6 Nicole Blahnik               Antigo               5:40.00    5:51.89     3  
  7 Mary Jones                   GB Notre Dame        5:55.00    5:51.95     2  
  8 Rachel McNally               D.C. Everest         5:48.00    5:53.95     1  
  9 Hannah Podvin                Kaukauna             5:38.00    5:53.99  
 10 Gretchen Miron               Kimberly             6:00.00    5:58.09  
 11 Krista Maguire               Wausau East          5:50.00    6:00.91  
 12 Nicole Will                  Luxemburg-Casco      6:00.00    6:01.40  
 13 April Sadogierski            Rosholt              5:50.00    6:01.40  
 14 Miranda Micke                Kimberly             5:55.00    6:04.99  
 15 Jenny Jones                  Appleton North       5:53.00    6:06.23  
 16 Alison Olsen                 Neenah               6:12.00    6:07.38  
 17 Calli Nelson                 Wausau West          6:10.00    6:09.84  
 18 Katie Sprecher               Baraboo              6:00.00    6:10.65  
 19 Lexi Beuchler                Kimberly             6:15.00    6:10.72  
 20 Kari Zwirchitz               Neenah               6:10.00    6:11.18  
 21 Kassie Vaness                Portage              5:42.00    6:13.17  
 22 Marlena Sniadajewski         Spash                6:16.20    6:14.16  
 23 Fayth Hebert                 Oshkosh North        6:40.00    6:18.32  
 24 Laura Carlson                GB Notre Dame        6:10.00    6:21.88  
 25 Marie Fargo                  Green Bay East       6:18.20    6:21.98  
 26 Keeley Susienka              Kettle Moraine       6:15.00    6:22.41  
 27 Nicole Hertel                Neenah               6:15.00    6:23.45  
 28 Rebecca Kane                 Auburndale           5:49.00    6:25.07  
 29 Selena Alexander             Adams-Friendship     6:50.00    6:27.11  
 30 Mollie Trager                Bay Port             6:40.00    6:27.33  
 31 Amanda Fassbender            Kaukauna             5:50.00    6:28.06  
 32 Audrey Kramer                Oshkosh North        6:50.00    6:29.62  
 33 Mareike VanWijk              Bay Port             6:59.00    6:36.57  
 34 Kassi Sprecher               Baraboo              6:20.00    6:36.92  
 35 Ashlee Holm                  Prentice             5:55.00    6:38.20  
 36 Steph Lindow                 Medford              6:45.00    6:39.03  
 37 Anna Andersen                Wausau East          6:20.00    6:42.30  
 38 Breanne Meyer                Green Bay East       6:35.80    6:44.40  
 39 Makayla Hecker               Wild Rose            6:46.00    6:46.81  
 40 Stephanie Wilson             Omro                 6:00.00    6:47.69  
 41 Ember Rilling                Omro                 6:15.00    6:48.04  
 42 Breann Johnson               Gillett              6:35.00    6:48.24  
 43 Theresa Madland              Wis. Dells           7:00.00    6:49.71  
 44 Katie Collins                Gillett              5:51.00    6:49.91  
 45 Elizabeth Studinski          Marathon             6:28.00    6:54.44  
 46 Nicole Heise                 Marathon             6:18.50    6:55.39  
 47 Jacci Cuff                   Waupaca              6:45.00    6:56.54  
 48 Amanda Schartner             Sevastopol           7:30.00    6:58.66  
 49 Emily Uhlig                  Colby                7:00.00    6:58.93  
 50 Mellissa Buss                D.C. Everest         6:18.00    7:01.27  
 51 Ashley Pettit                Wild Rose            6:46.00    7:04.54  
 52 Reinlyn Tucker               Bonduel              7:10.00    7:04.60  
 53 Caysha Fleischman            Antigo               6:00.00    7:34.02  
 54 Shiman Lu                    Rosholt              8:00.00    7:54.25  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Katelyn Stine                Wausau East         12:00.00   11:57.54    10  
  2 Megan Stenz                  Kaukauna            12:00.00   12:03.22     8  
  3 Denise Leaver                Baraboo             12:20.00   12:06.82     6  
  4 Sara Hasenjager              Sevastopol          12:25.00   12:14.71     5  
  5 Danielle Noland              Merrill             12:25.00   12:20.01     4  
  6 Rachel Schroeder             Kettle Moraine      12:25.00   12:21.18     3  
  7 Tanya Beyer                  Oshkosh North       13:10.00   12:32.81     2  
  8 Taylor Hickey                Wis. Dells          12:10.00   12:33.80     1  
  9 Caitlyn Dachelet             Luxemburg-Casco     12:45.00   12:47.45  
 10 Allie Debaker                GB Notre Dame       12:40.00   12:54.77  
 11 Danica Harrison              Auburndale          12:30.00   12:57.53  
 12 Baillye Durkin               Appleton North      13:08.00   12:59.62  
 13 Liz Hietpas                  Kimberly            13:10.00   13:19.37  
 14 Mary K Ontaneda              Appleton North      13:00.00   13:24.90  
 15 Mary Prunty                  Antigo              13:00.00   13:25.77  
 16 Lauren Stepanik              Wausau West         12:45.00   13:27.98  
 17 Becky Buffington             D.C. Everest        12:55.00   13:32.89  
 18 Laura Jooss                  Omro                12:57.00   13:36.65  
 19 Mayzee Hurst                 Adams-Friendship    13:20.00   13:44.65  
 20 Danielle Schmidt             Neenah              14:00.00   13:54.41  
 21 Carly Trotter                Baraboo             13:30.00   13:55.96  
 22 Alyssa Shurbert-Hetzel       Spash                          14:00.38  
 23 Heidi Langteau               Medford             14:00.00   14:01.64  
 24 Hannah Piper                 Wild Rose           16:44.00   14:07.93  
 25 Caitlin Green                Green Bay East      14:35.40   14:14.64  
 26 Audra Winter                 Green Bay East      15:18.70   14:15.77  
 27 Alexis Lunderville           Bay Port            14:45.00   14:22.09  
 28 Hannah Uitenbroek            Kaukauna            12:40.00   14:23.61  
 29 Kim DeClark                  Kimberly            13:20.00   14:31.04  
 30 Paige Emmrich                Omro                13:50.00   14:35.47  
 31 Carissa Unger                Wausau East         14:00.00   14:44.93  
 32 Caitlyn Fleischman           Antigo              13:30.00   15:13.02  
 33 Julie Krzykowski             Spash                          15:27.32  
 34 Kristen Doering              Antigo              15:00.00   16:33.10  
 35 Theresa Bourke               Marathon            16:16.00   17:32.71  
 36 Amanda Blume                 Marathon            16:16.00   18:17.86  
 -- Emmy Lysaght                 Wild Rose           16:49.00        DNF  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Erin Kline                   Luxemburg-Casco         9.40       9.18q  7 
  2 Samantha Berg                Kettle Moraine          9.15       9.34q 10 
  3 Danielle Allen               Oshkosh North           9.80       9.42q 10 
  4 Megan Kasuboski              Omro                    9.97       9.72q  4 
  5 Alicia Gaura                 GB Notre Dame          10.00       9.75q  2 
  6 Shannon Schaal               Gillett                 9.77       9.82q  7 
  7 Colby West                   Spash                   9.51       9.83q  3 
  8 Amanda Yenter                Rosholt                 9.60       9.85q  2 
  9 Heidi Studinski              Pacelli                10.00       9.85   1 
 10 Katy Bruecker                Kaukauna                9.00       9.89   1 
 11 Haylee Remark                Appleton North          9.90       9.91   8 
 12 Jael Cornell                 Algoma                             9.94   2 
 13 Lexi Bragg                   Spash                   9.94      10.06   5 
 14 Kaytee Nader                 Bay Port                9.90      10.07   4 
 15 Grace Hegland-Lohman         La Crosse Logan        10.10      10.13   7 
 16 Cassy Konter                 Appleton North         10.09      10.21   9 
 17 Kaile Zimmerman              Marathon                9.88      10.23   9 
 18 Chrissy Miresse              Kettle Moraine         10.18      10.26   1 
 19 Amanda Kohls                 Gillett                10.20      10.38  10 
 20 Taylor Schaefer              Kimberly               10.00      10.41   3 
 21 Skye Solava                  Wis. Dells             10.50      10.46   1 
 22 Kati Rau                     Colby                  10.00      10.51   6 
 23 Amber Athey                  Adams-Friendship       28.00      10.51   3 
 24 Morgan Yeska                 Wild Rose              11.60      10.52   1 
 25 Emily Ruthven                Neenah                  8.70      10.52   9 
 26 Kasey Ederer                 Kaukauna               10.00      10.53   7 
 27 Marion Jones                 GB Notre Dame          11.10      10.54   9 
 28 Lindsey Schlichte            D.C. Everest            9.85      10.64   6 
 29 Marissa Schaber              D.C. Everest            9.95      10.65   5 
 30 Sara Schleif                 Merrill                 9.80      10.68   1 
 31 Katie Kemps                  Appleton North         10.60      10.68  10 
 32 Monica Preisig               Wausau West            10.00      10.70  10 
 33 Sarah Horn                   Kimberly               10.90      10.76   2 
 34 Carrie Hendricks             Bay Port               10.40      10.78   5 
 35 Kaitlyn Mielke               GB Notre Dame          11.00      10.80   1 
 36 Nicole Gantz                 Wis. Dells             10.50      10.80   6 
 37 Emily Kueler                 Green Bay East         11.20      10.85   4 
 38 Lauren Engen                 Neenah                  9.00      10.86   6 
 39 Caitlin Welch                Sevastopol             10.50      10.86   4 
 40 Noelle Slipek                Colby                  11.00      10.93   2 
 41 Bronte Stroebel              Wis. Dells             11.00      10.95  10 
 42 Erika Kabacinski             Bay Port               10.60      10.96   7 
 43 Alicia Johnson               La Crosse Logan        10.50      10.98   8 
 44 Kelsey Kramer                Kaukauna               10.00      11.02   3 
 45 Nicole Huffman               Iola-Scandinavia        9.50      11.02   2 
 46 Emily Clippinger             Kettle Moraine         10.15      11.05   8 
 47 Lorissa Vanden Hoogen        Green Bay East         11.50      11.06   5 
 48 Emily Bures                  Antigo                  7.90      11.13   5 
 49 Michelle Kohls               Gillett                10.30      11.16   5 
 50 Angel Hon                    Sevastopol             12.00      11.28  10 
 51 Ally Merserole               Colby                  11.50      11.58   9 
 52 Lexi Jones                   Baraboo                11.10      11.58   6 
 53 Cami Ebert                   Adams-Friendship       30.00      11.59  10 
 54 Riply Klemm                  Baraboo                11.10      11.69   8 
 55 Chelsea Olander              Wild Rose              11.60      11.73   6 
 56 Ashley Reimer                Antigo                  8.20      11.80   8 
 57 Laura Beckmann               Algoma                            11.91   3 
 58 Arielle Noble                Auburndale             12.50      11.93   7 
 59 Aleisha Douglas              Iola-Scandinavia        9.50      12.18   3 
 60 Starsha Vang                 Simley                            12.92   6 
 -- Jessica Will                 Omro                   10.20         DQ   9 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Erin Kline                   Luxemburg-Casco         9.18       9.18    10  
  2 Samantha Berg                Kettle Moraine          9.34       9.34     8  
  3 Danielle Allen               Oshkosh North           9.42       9.42     6  
  4 Megan Kasuboski              Omro                    9.72       9.72     5  
  5 Alicia Gaura                 GB Notre Dame           9.75       9.75     4  
  6 Shannon Schaal               Gillett                 9.82       9.82     3  
  7 Colby West                   Spash                   9.83       9.83     2  
  8 Amanda Yenter                Rosholt                 9.85       9.85     1  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame Academy                                1:57.60    1:55.35   5   10  
     1) Rachael Pigeon                  2) Christina Stevenson            
     3) Jaide Hietpas                   4) Haley Kerkhoff                 
  2 Appleton North                                    1:55.70    1:55.90   6    8  
     1) Becca Cessna                    2) Cassy Hemmen                   
     3) Cassy Konter                    4) Nicole Albers                  
  3 D.C. Everest                                      1:54.50    1:56.63   6    6  
     1) Teresa Addison                  2) Alison Charles                 
     3) Brittany Treptow                4) Alyssa Pingel                  
  4 Kimberly                                          1:54.00    1:56.78   6    5  
     1) Sam Blue                        2) Briana Fisher                  
     3) Jen Martin                      4) Haley Schmitz                  
  5 Marathon                                          2:00.00    1:56.90   4    4  
     1) Paige Van Rixel                 2) Kate Larsen                    
     3) Kaile Zimmerman                 4) Paige Wirkus                   
  6 Omro                                              1:59.10    1:57.10   5    3  
     1) Megan Kasuboski                 2) Jessica Berger                 
     3) Emma Remer                      4) Jessica Will                   
  7 Kettle Moraine                                    1:53.40    1:58.08   6    2  
     1) Katherine Winiecki              2) Lauren Braun                   
     3) Kinza Hagerup                   4) Jamie Helwig                   
  8 Wild Rose                                         2:00.00    1:58.28   4    1  
     1) Elyssa Emrich                   2) Danielle Muntner               
     3) Jenna Dickson                   4) Emily Weitz                    
  9 Kaukauna                                          1:59.00    2:00.70   5 
     1) Kelly Van Berkel                2) Sam Bushner                    
     3) Bailee Bruecker                 4) Abbey DeBruin                  
 10 Algoma                                            1:58.00    2:00.83   5 
     1) Abbey Bluett                    2) Jael Cornell                   
     3) Taylor Jossie                   4) Erin Leanna                    
 11 Medford                                           2:02.00    2:01.18   3 
     1) Erica Plooy                     2) Emily Barnetzke                
     3) Dani Tingo                      4) Mariah Higgins                 
 12 Bay Port                                          2:02.10    2:01.70   3 
     1) Lizzy Markiewicz                2) Allie Ostert                   
     3) Erica Kleist                    4) Megan Richardson               
 13 Merrill                                           1:55.00    2:01.70   6 
     1) Carly Johnson                   2) Mariah Wiltgen                 
     3) Sara Schleif                    4) Melissa Espeseth               
 14 Oshkosh North                                     1:57.00    2:02.01   5 
     1) Danielle Allen                  2) Heidi Briquelet                
     3) Emma Bartelt                    4) Liz Beyer                      
 15 Colby                                             2:00.00    2:04.36   4 
     1) Danica Kanneberg                2) Ally Merserole                 
     3) Kati Rau                        4) Mariah Stange                  
 16 Baraboo                                           2:07.00    2:04.94   2 
     1) Liz Teasdale                    2) Kayla Fuller                   
     3) Lexi Jones                      4) Heidi Anderson                 
 17 Prentice                                          2:05.00    2:05.67   3 
     1) Tina Smugula                    2) Cassie Hallstrand              
     3) Sheena Symmank                  4) Haley Carlson                  
 18 Green Bay East                                    2:06.90    2:05.69   2 
     1) Alyssa Bunday                   2) Rachael Raisleger              
     3) Farrah Bultman                  4) Kayln Neal                     
 19 Bonduel                                           2:05.00    2:06.43   3 
     1) Nasiya Rouse                    2) Charlotte Sohr                 
     3) Katie Woldt                     4) Taylor Sohr                    
 20 Wausau East                                       1:59.90    2:06.64   4 
     1) Kailee Homolka                  2) Hannah Ness                    
     3) Tracy Terzynski                 4) Sierra Jagler                  
 21 Wisconsin Dells                                   2:00.00    2:06.75   4 
     1) Kirstie Pikorz                  2) Tess Myklebust                 
     3) Mackenzie Morse                 4) Carley Heller                  
 22 Iola-Scandinavia                                  2:00.00    2:08.05   4 
     1) Rachel Melum                    2) Sam Griffin                    
     3) Becca Olson                     4) Lindsey Wogsland               
 23 Luxemburg-Casco                                   2:06.00    2:09.11   3 
     1) Heather Malfroid                2) Ali Liebeck                    
     3) Kayla Pinchart                  4) Haley Englebert                
 24 Waupaca                                           2:12.00    2:10.47   2 
     1) Abby Oleson                     2) Anna Czernicki                 
     3) Jessica Maichele                4) Vanesa Benitez                 
 25 Rosholt                                           2:07.00    2:11.42   2 
     1) Amanda Yenter                   2) Maddie Witucki                 
     3) Veronica Jankowski              4) Macey Fleming                  
 26 Adams-Friendship                                             2:13.69   1 
     1) Amanda Kuchta                   2) Taylor Osborn                  
     3) Jacqueline Wilson               4) Amanda Dehmlow                 
 27 Simley                                                       2:14.83   1 
     1) Tiffany Moy                     2) Taylor Reichstadt              
     3) Kaleigh Cheyka                  4) Doua Yang                      
 28 Antigo                                            2:50.00    2:17.10   2 
     1) Jamie Hunter                    2) Nicole Breitenfeldt            
     3) Katrina Schremp                 4) Ashley Reimer                  
 -- Neenah                                            1:59.00         DQ   5 
     1) Kate Grimmer                    2) Courtney Pitts                 
     3) Amanda Hesser                   4) Alyssa Krueger                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stevens Point                                     4:12.00    4:21.65   5   10  
     1) Colby West                      2) Holly Pliska                   
     3) Melissa Budelier                4) Jackie Forrest                 
  2 Notre Dame Academy                                4:25.00    4:21.90   4    8  
     1) Alicia Gaura                    2) Haley Kerkhoff                 
     3) Katrina Pott                    4) Jaide Hietpas                  
  3 Appleton North                                    4:17.60    4:24.14   5    6  
     1) Rachael Weber                   2) Nicole Albers                  
     3) Amy Feivor                      4) Sydney Schultz                 
  4 La Crosse Logan                                   4:22.50    4:27.44   5    5  
     1) Rosemary Loken                  2) Vanessa Blackwell              
     3) Grace Hegland-Lohman            4) Stephanie Henry                
  5 Wisconsin Dells                                   4:30.00    4:28.21   4    4  
     1) Heather Conroy                  2) Jordan Hickey                  
     3) Stacey Swatek                   4) Nicole Gantz                   
  6 Bay Port                                          4:55.10    4:29.18   1    3  
     1) Brooke Jameson                  2) Liz Sequin                     
     3) Sam Jones                       4) Chelsea Sequin                 
  7 Omro                                              4:39.50    4:30.06   3    2  
     1) Nicky Toetz                     2) Alyssa Baehman                 
     3) Amanda Obot                     4) Jessica Will                   
  8 Oshkosh North                                     4:22.00    4:30.62   5    1  
     1) Liz Beyer                       2) Jackie Beyer                   
     3) Sarah Pedersen                  4) Katy Lutgen                    
  9 Kimberly                                          4:21.00    4:30.65   5 
     1) Maggie Greeninger               2) Maddy Eckelaert                
     3) Bailey Mulholland               4) Genna Vander Velden            
 10 Kettle Moraine                                    4:32.00    4:30.82   3 
     1) Lauren Braun                    2) Katie Culhane                  
     3) Kinza Hagerup                   4) Ally Seneczko                  
 11 Luxemburg-Casco                                   4:47.00    4:33.78   2 
     1) Nicole Will                     2) Mikki Schmelzer                
     3) Kelsey Joniaux                  4) Danielle Berceau               
 12 Wild Rose                                         4:44.00    4:37.98   3 
     1) Danielle Muntner                2) Jenna Dickson                  
     3) Cody Mueller                    4) Kenzie Reinke                  
 13 Neenah                                            4:30.00    4:38.38   4 
     1) Sarah Piepenbrink               2) Samantha Little                
     3) Alyssa Krueger                  4) Jennie Bergman                 
 14 Marathon                                          4:45.00    4:38.80   2 
     1) Emma Allmann                    2) Kate Larsen                    
     3) Kaile Zimmerman                 4) Paige Wirkus                   
 15 D.C. Everest                                      4:42.00    4:44.85   3 
     1) Taylor Lashua                   2) Kelsey Barlament               
     3) Stephanie Ravey                 4) Mikaela Koch                   
 16 Antigo                                            4:30.00    4:48.45   4 
     1) Jolene Kerner                   2) Ashley Reimer                  
     3) Michelle Purdun                 4) Jamie Hunter                   
 17 Waupaca                                           4:35.00    4:48.56   3 
     1) Sarah Miller                    2) Taylor Davidson                
     3) Tory Deuman                     4) Kelsey Taylor                  
 18 Rosholt                                           4:30.00    4:49.07   4 
     1) Amanda Yenter                   2) Chelsey Yenter                 
     3) Margaret Hintz                  4) Birte Gaul                     
 19 Merrill                                           4:40.00    4:49.51   3 
     1) Rachel Andreska                 2) Becca Blakeslee                
     3) Melissa Espeseth                4) Hayley Walbeck                 
 20 Adams-Friendship                                             4:51.52   1 
     1) Amanda Kuchta                   2) Amanda Dehmlow                 
     3) Samantha Maas                   4) Cassie Kogle                   
 21 Green Bay East                                    4:53.70    4:53.81   1 
     1) Hannah Collier                  2) Kayln Neal                     
     3) Candice Powell                  4) Clorissa Santiago              
 22 Baraboo                                           4:49.00    5:04.75   2 
     1) Lexi Jones                      2) Kayla Fuller                   
     3) Tori Bates                      4) Heidi Anderson                 
 23 Iola-Scandinavia                                  4:50.00    5:15.76   2 
     1) Rachel Melum                    2) Sam Griffin                    
     3) Lindsey Wogsland                4) Becca Olson                    
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens Point                                    10:17.00   10:20.61    10  
     1) Jackie Forrest                  2) Gabby Klein                    
     3) Melissa Budelier                4) Megan Stats                    
  2 Oshkosh North                                    10:25.00   10:38.87     8  
     1) Jackie Beyer                    2) Tanya Beyer                    
     3) Katie Nash                      4) Liz Beyer                      
  3 Kimberly                                         10:35.00   10:39.93     6  
     1) Whitney Schumacher              2) Stephanie Hietpas              
     3) Bailey Mulholland               4) Dana Brunmeier                 
  4 Bay Port                                         10:42.00   10:45.57     5  
     1) Brooke Jameson                  2) Lauren Murphy                  
     3) Liz Sequin                      4)                                
  5 Kettle Moraine                                   10:18.00   10:45.60     4  
     1) Melissa Clark                   2) Ally Seneczko                  
     3) Megan Fris                      4) Stephanie Beckwith             
  6 D.C. Everest                                     10:40.00   10:52.86     3  
     1) Becky Buffington                2) Jackie Liebl                   
     3) Emily Przybylski                4) Laura Meinhardt                
  7 Wisconsin Dells                                  11:15.00   10:58.79     2  
     1) Taylor Hickey                   2) Tesa Barney                    
     3) Kiersten Norgard                4) Jordan Hickey                  
  8 Wausau East                                      10:53.00   11:02.03     1  
     1) Katelyn Stine                   2) Bethany Heeren                 
     3) Krista Maguire                  4) Carissa Unger                  
  9 Appleton North                                   11:01.00   11:02.50  
     1) Millie Summers                  2) Jen Hackbarth                  
     3) Jenny Jones                     4) Baillye Durkin                 
 10 Omro                                             10:50.00   11:10.26  
     1) Laura Jooss                     2) Alyssa Baehman                 
     3) Janna Crowley                   4) Alyce Johnson                  
 11 Rosholt                                          10:44.00   11:12.36  
     1) April Sadogierski               2) Jen Hvizdak                    
     3) Cassi Hoppa                     4) Margaret Hintz                 
 12 Notre Dame Academy                               10:35.00   11:15.03  
     1) Tatum Snyder                    2) Gina Patterson                 
     3) Alexandra Pettijean             4) Amber Davis                    
 13 Merrill                                          10:45.00   11:15.27  
     1) Rachel Andreska                 2) Becca Blakeslee                
     3) Hayley Walbeck                  4) Danielle Noland                
 14 Wild Rose                                        11:50.00   11:17.12  
     1) Ashley Pettit                   2) Morgan Yeska                   
     3) Hannah Piper                    4) Cody Mueller                   
 15 Wausau West                                      11:00.00   11:21.29  
     1) Lauren Cejka                    2) Calli Nelson                   
     3) Kayla Moser                     4) Morgan Reick                   
 16 Auburndale                                       11:50.00   11:44.27  
     1) Sam Karl                        2) Danica Harrison                
     3) Rebecca Kane                    4) Jenessa Kundinger              
 17 Luxemburg-Casco                                  11:35.00   11:44.57  
     1) Caitlyn Dachelet                2) Shannon Doell                  
     3) Alyssa Zellner                  4) Nicole Will                    
 18 Green Bay East                                   11:58.00   11:45.53  
     1) Clorissa Santiago               2) Maggie Jones                   
     3) Molly Occhino                   4) Marit Block                    
 19 Marathon                                         11:15.00   11:59.72  
     1) Nicole Heise                    2) Bethany Meyering               
     3) Alyssa Sauter                   4) Emma Allmann                   
 20 Antigo                                           11:10.00   12:09.99  
     1) Caitlyn Fleischman              2) Caysha Fleischman              
     3) Mary Prunty                     4) Michelle Purdun                
 21 Waupaca                                          12:05.00   12:27.98  
     1) Taylor Davidson                 2) Jacci Cuff                     
     3) Emily Kolby                     4) Izzi Mielke                    
 22 Baraboo                                          12:20.00   12:53.70  
     1) Vanessa Hilario                 2) Taylor Ball                    
     3) Molly Plautz                    4) Tara Nelson                    
 -- Neenah                                           10:55.00         DQ  
     1) Lauren Keesler                  2) Jenny Kehler                   
     3) Lindsay Turchan                 4) Lauren Laabs                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Taylor                Waupaca              5-02.00    5-02.00    10  
  2 Rachel Melum                 Iola-Scandinavia     5-03.00    5-00.00     8  
  3 Kate Hein                    GB Notre Dame        5-04.00    4-10.00     6  
  4 Samantha Berg                Kettle Moraine       4-10.00   J4-10.00     4.5
  4 Kasey Ederer                 Kaukauna             4-08.00   J4-10.00     4.5
  6 Taylor Schaefer              Kimberly             5-00.00   J4-10.00     3  
  7 Erin Kline                   Luxemburg-Casco      4-08.00   J4-10.00     2  
  8 Melissa Espeseth             Merrill              4-10.00   J4-10.00     1  
  9 Hillary Franzen              Wausau West          4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Fiona Baus                   Bay Port             4-09.00    4-08.00  
 11 Dana Vanden Boogart          Kimberly             4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Maggie Jones                 Green Bay East       4-04.00    4-06.00  
 11 Heidi Anderson               Baraboo              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Skye Solava                  Wis. Dells           4-10.00    4-06.00  
 11 Haylee Remark                Appleton North       4-10.00    4-06.00  
 11 Rachel Christianson          Spash                4-08.00    4-06.00  
 17 Tracy Terzynski              Wausau East          4-04.00    4-04.00  
 17 Charlotte Sohr               Bonduel              4-04.00    4-04.00  
 17 Kati Rau                     Colby                4-06.00    4-04.00  
 17 Lindgren Kendra              Bay Port             4-05.00    4-04.00  
 17 Sam Bushner                  Kaukauna             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 17 Alyssa Bunday                Green Bay East       4-06.00    4-04.00  
 23 Dani Tingo                   Medford              4-06.00    4-02.00  
 23 Alnansa Anderson             Simley                          4-02.00  
 23 Mallory Dieck                Appleton North       4-06.00    4-02.00  
 23 Andrea Traska                D.C. Everest         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 23 Freedom Melotte              Appleton North       4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Hannah Ness                  Wausau East          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Lexi Jones                   Baraboo              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Victoria DeGroot             Spash                4-04.00         NH  
 -- Abbey Bluett                 Algoma                               NH  
 -- Marilyn Gracia               Wild Rose            4-04.00         NH  
 -- Emmy Lysaght                 Wild Rose            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Taylor Sohr                  Bonduel              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Hannah Fisher                Wis. Dells           4-06.00         NH  
 -- Mikala Drevek                Pacelli              4-10.00         NH  
 -- Macey Fleming                Rosholt              4-02.00         NH  
 -- Kaile Zimmerman              Marathon             4-04.00         NH  
 -- Mandy Krautkramer            Marathon             4-06.00         NH  
 -- Starsha Vang                 Simley                               NH  
 -- Katie Culhane                Kettle Moraine       4-08.00         NH  
 -- Beth Singer                  Rosholt              4-04.00         NH  
 -- Porsha Garyu                 Simley                               NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leanna Rose                  D.C. Everest        11-06.00   11-06.00    10  
  2 Paige Van Rixel              Marathon            10-00.00    9-06.00     8  
  3 Breanna Tritten              D.C. Everest         8-06.00    8-06.00     6  
  4 Keshia Legois                Bay Port             9-00.00    8-00.00     5  
  5 Anne Balcair                 Medford              9-00.00   J8-00.00     4  
  6 Jordan Gollon                Spash                7-06.00    7-06.00     2  
  6 Kayla Pinchart               Luxemburg-Casco      7-00.00    7-06.00     2  
  6 Kasey Kelly                  Kimberly             8-00.00    7-06.00     2  
  9 Gabby Klein                  Spash                7-00.00   J7-06.00  
 10 Stephanie Brooks             Appleton North       7-06.00    7-00.00  
 10 Tess Myklebust               Wis. Dells           8-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Rachel Cherney               Appleton North       7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 13 Alicia Johnson               La Crosse Logan      7-06.00    6-06.00  
 13 Emily Groth                  Bay Port             7-06.00    6-06.00  
 13 Steph Dunlavy                Colby                6-00.00    6-06.00  
 13 Taylor Laskowski             Bay Port             7-06.00    6-06.00  
 13 Melissa Abler                La Crosse Logan      7-00.00    6-06.00  
 -- Courney Kaul                 Neenah               6-00.00         NH  
 -- Liz Teasdale                 Baraboo              7-00.00         NH  
 -- Kelly Tomfohrde              Auburndale           7-00.00         NH  
 -- Alyssa Zellner               Luxemburg-Casco      6-06.00         NH  
 -- Sarah Jung                   Kimberly             7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jessica Waldvogel            Wausau West         17-00.00   17-01.75q 
  2 Amy Feivor                   Appleton North      17-01.00   16-08.25q 
  3 Danielle Allen               Oshkosh North       16-01.00   15-11.00q 
  4 Stephanie Cowling            Neenah              14-00.00   15-10.50q 
  5 Alicia Gaura                 GB Notre Dame       16-01.00   15-09.75q 
  6 Sam Blue                     Kimberly            15-06.00   15-06.75q 
  7 Danielle Nabak               Kettle Moraine      14-06.00   15-05.75q 
  8 Cassy Hemmen                 Appleton North      15-03.00   15-03.00q 
  9 Alison Charles               D.C. Everest        16-06.00   15-02.50q 
 10 Emma Cerwin                  Kettle Moraine      15-06.00   14-08.50  
 11 Haley Schmitz                Kimberly            15-00.00   14-07.50  
 12 Amy Hibbard                  Bay Port            15-06.00   14-06.00  
 13 Brittany Treptow             D.C. Everest        15-00.00   14-01.00  
 14 Alnansa Anderson             Simley                         14-00.50  
 14 Abbey DeBruin                Kaukauna            15-00.00   14-00.50  
 16 Kate Larsen                  Marathon            14-00.00   13-11.75  
 16 Erica Plooy                  Medford             14-06.00   13-11.75  
 18 Audrey Higgins               Wausau West         14-00.00   13-11.25  
 19 Bri Balza                    Bay Port            14-07.00   13-11.00  
 20 Kailee Homolka               Wausau East         14-00.00   13-10.50  
 21 Chelsey Yenter               Rosholt             15-00.00   13-10.25  
 22 Mikki Schmelzer              Luxemburg-Casco     12-06.00   13-09.75  
 23 Kiah Simon                   Algoma              14-00.00   13-08.75  
 24 Lydia Merizon                Neenah              13-00.00   13-08.50  
 25 Morgan Cebula                Spash               13-09.75   13-08.25  
 26 Kelsey Barlament             D.C. Everest        13-06.00   13-08.00  
 27 Kelly Tomfohrde              Auburndale          14-00.00   13-06.75  
 28 Rachael Pigeon               GB Notre Dame       13-05.25   13-06.50  
 29 McKenzie Frees               Omro                14-00.00   13-06.25  
 30 Hannah Piper                 Wild Rose           13-06.00   13-06.00  
 30 Kayla Fuller                 Baraboo             13-00.00   13-06.00  
 32 Carley Heller                Wis. Dells          13-06.00   13-04.50  
 33 Sydney Schultz               Appleton North      15-05.00   13-02.00  
 34 Danielle Muntner             Wild Rose           13-06.00   13-00.50  
 34 Haley Englebert              Luxemburg-Casco     12-06.00   13-00.50  
 36 Laura Beckmann               Algoma                         12-10.25  
 37 Alex Nosorati                Spash               13-06.00   12-10.00  
 38 Ashlee Holm                  Prentice            13-02.00   12-09.50  
 39 Liz Breu                     Auburndale          13-00.00   12-08.75  
 40 Shannon Doell                Luxemburg-Casco     12-06.00   12-08.50  
 41 Emily Kueler                 Green Bay East      13-02.00   12-07.75  
 42 Marilyn Gracia               Wild Rose           13-06.00   12-06.75  
 43 Amanda Kuchta                Adams-Friendship    13-00.00   12-06.50  
 44 Danica Kanneberg             Colby               10-00.00   12-06.00  
 45 Tori Bates                   Baraboo             12-00.00   12-04.25  
 46 Katie Woldt                  Bonduel             12-00.00   12-04.00  
 47 Rachael Raisleger            Green Bay East      13-00.00   12-03.50  
 48 Jen Mathis                   Merrill             14-00.00   12-01.50  
 49 Jackie Kierstyn              Adams-Friendship               12-01.25  
 50 Birte Gaul                   Rosholt             16-00.00   11-08.00  
 51 Tess Myklebust               Wis. Dells          14-00.00   11-06.50  
 52 Stephanie Schultz            Baraboo             12-06.00   10-10.75  
 53 Katrina Schremp              Antigo              13-00.00   10-07.75  
 54 Nicole Breitenfeldt          Antigo              11-07.00   10-02.50  
 55 Jessica Maichele             Waupaca             11-02.00   10-01.00  
 56 Jesse Carlin                 Waupaca             10-06.00    9-06.50  
 -- Taylor Robbins               Iola-Scandinavia    12-00.00         ND  
 -- Stephanie Vogelman           Iola-Scandinavia    12-00.00         ND  
 -- Emily Uhlig                  Colby               11-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jessica Waldvogel            Wausau West         17-01.75   17-01.75    10  
  2 Amy Feivor                   Appleton North      16-08.25   16-08.25     8  
  3 Cassy Hemmen                 Appleton North      15-03.00   16-00.50     6  
  4 Danielle Allen               Oshkosh North       15-11.00   15-11.00     5  
  5 Alicia Gaura                 GB Notre Dame       15-09.75   15-10.50     4  
  6 Stephanie Cowling            Neenah              15-10.50  J15-10.50     3  
  7 Sam Blue                     Kimberly            15-06.75   15-09.25     2  
  8 Danielle Nabak               Kettle Moraine      15-05.75   15-05.75     1  
  9 Alison Charles               D.C. Everest        15-02.50   15-02.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danielle Allen               Oshkosh North       35-06.00   34-05.00q 
  2 Amy Hibbard                  Bay Port            33-00.00   33-10.00q 
  3 Kate Hein                    GB Notre Dame       34-06.25   33-07.50q 
  4 Taylor Schaefer              Kimberly            31-06.00   32-10.50q 
  5 Jordan Gollon                Spash               32-06.75   32-10.25q 
  6 Samantha Seaberg             Kettle Moraine      34-05.00   32-08.00q 
  7 Teresa Addison               D.C. Everest        32-00.00   32-07.75q 
  8 Niki Seaberg                 Kettle Moraine      33-03.00   32-07.50q 
  9 Kiah Simon                   Algoma              29-00.00   32-05.75q 
 10 Alicia Gaura                 GB Notre Dame       33-06.00   31-11.75  
 11 Marissa Schaber              D.C. Everest        31-08.00   31-11.00  
 12 Heidi Anderson               Baraboo             32-00.00   31-09.00  
 13 Haley Schmitz                Kimberly            30-00.00   31-04.25  
 14 Haylee Remark                Appleton North      32-04.00   31-04.00  
 15 Erin Mc Henry                Simley                         31-02.25  
 16 Danielle Muntner             Wild Rose           27-00.00   30-09.00  
 17 Keshia Legois                Bay Port            31-01.00   30-05.75  
 18 Kasey Kelly                  Kimberly            30-00.00   30-04.75  
 19 Megan Stats                  Spash               30-06.75   30-01.25  
 20 Kendra Moscinski             Spash               29-11.00   30-00.75  
 21 Jaide Hietpas                GB Notre Dame       32-00.50   29-10.00  
 22 Kate Larsen                  Marathon            27-10.25   29-07.50  
 23 Fiona Baus                   Bay Port            30-00.00   29-05.00  
 24 Carissa Unger                Wausau East         26-00.00   29-02.50  
 25 Leah Kinnard                 Spash               27-00.50   29-00.50  
 26 Abbey DeBruin                Kaukauna            30-00.00   28-06.50  
 27 Kelsey Joniaux               Luxemburg-Casco     28-05.00   28-05.25  
 28 Ali Liebeck                  Luxemburg-Casco     25-00.00   28-04.50  
 29 Erin Rausch                  Appleton North      29-09.00   28-03.75  
 30 Marilyn Gracia               Wild Rose           27-00.00   28-03.25  
 31 Alyssa Bunday                Green Bay East      28-06.00   27-09.50  
 32 Ashlee Holm                  Prentice            28-09.00   27-07.00  
 33 Hannah Grunewald             Medford             24-00.00   27-01.25  
 34 Jen Mathis                   Merrill             29-00.00   26-09.75  
 35 Hannah Olson                 Green Bay East      28-02.00   26-05.25  
 36 Sarah Nordbeck               Wis. Dells          26-00.00   24-09.00  
 37 Kate Richling                Medford             24-00.00   24-08.75  
 -- Becca Olson                  Iola-Scandinavia    30-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Danielle Allen               Oshkosh North       34-05.00   34-07.75    10  
  2 Amy Hibbard                  Bay Port            33-10.00   34-02.00     8  
  3 Kate Hein                    GB Notre Dame       33-07.50   33-07.50     6  
  4 Niki Seaberg                 Kettle Moraine      32-07.50   33-04.50     5  
  5 Taylor Schaefer              Kimberly            32-10.50   32-10.50     4  
  6 Jordan Gollon                Spash               32-10.25   32-10.25     3  
  7 Samantha Seaberg             Kettle Moraine      32-08.00   32-08.00     2  
  8 Teresa Addison               D.C. Everest        32-07.75   32-07.75     1  
  9 Kiah Simon                   Algoma              32-05.75   32-05.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marissa Theys                Green Bay East      37-03.50   38-11.25q 
  2 Allissa Rausch               Wausau West         40-00.00   38-09.25q 
  3 Stevie Schley                Algoma              34-07.00   36-01.50q 
  4 Haley Zakrzewski             Rosholt             34-00.00   34-02.75q 
  5 Becky Madsen                 Wis. Dells          35-00.00   34-01.50q 
  6 Alanna Queen                 Kettle Moraine      30-03.00   33-10.50q 
  7 Megan Elliott                Marathon            34-09.00   33-09.50q 
  8 Lacey Craker                 Baraboo             38-02.00   33-02.00q 
  9 Liz Hausher                  Kimberly            32-00.00   32-03.50q 
 10 Sara Alstad                  D.C. Everest        34-00.00   32-00.00  
 11 Jazmyne Queen                Kettle Moraine      30-08.00   31-10.00  
 12 Jaimie Barker                Algoma              33-01.50   31-09.25  
 13 Breiley Rusch                Bonduel             25-00.00   31-07.00  
 14 Bri Balza                    Bay Port            33-04.00   31-02.50  
 15 Paige VandenMeerendonk       Bay Port            30-01.00   31-01.75  
 16 Lainey Hafeman               Algoma              31-03.00   30-10.00  
 17 Alexa Cushman                Neenah              31-00.00   30-08.75  
 18 Jackie Lambrecht             D.C. Everest        28-06.00   30-07.00  
 19 Allison Telford              Marathon            29-04.50   30-05.25  
 20 Hannah Albright              Omro                33-02.00   30-05.00  
 21 Amanda Crowley               Omro                30-00.00   30-01.75  
 22 Heather Conroy               Wis. Dells          32-00.00   29-11.25  
 23 Ashley Normand               Marathon            31-10.00   29-11.00  
 24 Shelby Van Sambeek           Kimberly            30-00.00   29-05.50  
 25 Jill Hernke                  Kettle Moraine      31-08.00   29-04.00  
 26 Breana Hulbert               Omro                30-00.00   29-02.00  
 27 Bria Derickson               Iola-Scandinavia    32-00.00   28-09.00  
 28 Ashley Weber                 Appleton North      29-01.00   28-08.25  
 29 Sherrie Hoogland             Prentice            24-11.00   28-05.00  
 30 Megan McCormick              Wausau East         30-00.00   28-02.50  
 31 Jasmine Rose                 Spash               28-05.50   28-01.75  
 32 Lisa Jordahl                 Portage                        28-01.50  
 33 Taylor Becker                Kaukauna            30-00.00   27-08.00  
 34 Lanea Zagrzebski             Spash               29-03.00   27-07.00  
 35 Cadi Flynn                   Appleton North      28-07.00   27-03.25  
 36 Lauren Kasten                Gillett             25-11.00   27-02.00  
 37 Sarah Raganyi                Antigo              30-00.00   26-08.75  
 38 Lizzie Billington            Waupaca             26-04.00   26-08.00  
 39 Shannon Hall                 Bonduel             24-00.00   26-07.50  
 40 Bailey Holubets              Wausau West         26-00.00   26-07.00  
 41 Emmalee Hanchek              Baraboo             27-00.00   26-05.75  
 41 Melissa Wells                Simley                         26-05.75  
 43 Lindsey Wolf                 Adams-Friendship               25-04.00  
 44 Alex Totten                  Auburndale          28-00.00   25-03.00  
 45 Chelsea Grund                Merrill             28-00.00   24-11.25  
 46 Amy Hoffman                  Wausau East         26-00.00   24-11.00  
 46 Barbra Baeten                Luxemburg-Casco     26-00.00   24-11.00  
 48 Jess Studinski               Rosholt             26-00.00   24-08.50  
 49 Andrea Larsen                GB Notre Dame       27-00.00   24-05.50  
 50 Jessica Arriaga              Green Bay East      23-11.00   24-04.50  
 51 Justine Ederer               Kaukauna            28-00.00   24-02.75  
 52 Alicia Stauber               Luxemburg-Casco     24-00.00   24-00.00  
 53 Emily Bley                   Sevastopol          22-00.00   23-03.50  
 54 Brittany Mazemke             Iola-Scandinavia    30-00.00   23-00.00  
 55 Heidi Golden                 Adams-Friendship               22-11.00  
 56 Nicole Holm                  Prentice            22-07.00   22-10.75  
 57 Amanda Henne                 Wild Rose           24-00.00   22-10.00  
 58 Sara Henne                   Wild Rose           24-00.00   22-00.50  
 59 Corryn Moe                   Iola-Scandinavia    30-00.00   19-10.00  
 60 Haley Willarson              Waupaca             23-08.00   19-07.75  
 61 Casey Ceranski               Sevastopol          22-00.00   19-00.50  
 62 Molly Abraham                Wild Rose           24-00.00   18-02.50  
 63 Samantha Zaverousky          Antigo              25-00.00   18-01.25  
 64 Nicole Eggers                Simley                         17-01.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marissa Theys                Green Bay East      38-11.25   39-07.00    10  
  2 Allissa Rausch               Wausau West         38-09.25   38-09.50     8  
  3 Stevie Schley                Algoma              36-01.50   37-10.50     6  
  4 Lacey Craker                 Baraboo             33-02.00   37-05.50     5  
  5 Megan Elliott                Marathon            33-09.50   36-08.50     4  
  6 Becky Madsen                 Wis. Dells          34-01.50   35-10.50     3  
  7 Haley Zakrzewski             Rosholt             34-02.75   34-02.75     2  
  8 Liz Hausher                  Kimberly            32-03.50   33-11.00     1  
  9 Alanna Queen                 Kettle Moraine      33-10.50   33-10.50  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Appleton North              72        2) Notre Dame Academy         40   
    2) Oshkosh North               40        4) Stevens Point              39   
    5) Kettle Moraine              35.50     6) Kimberly                   33   
    7) Wausau West                 29        8) D.C. Everest               27   
    9) Bay Port                    24        9) Marathon                   24   
   11) Wisconsin Dells             21       12) Omro                       16   
   12) Luxemburg-Casco             16       14) Kaukauna                   15.50
   15) La Crosse Logan             15       16) Green Bay East             14   
   17) Baraboo                     11       17) Wausau East                11   
   19) Sevastopol                  10       19) Waupaca                    10   
   21) Iola-Scandinavia             8       22) Rosholt                     7   
   23) Algoma                       6       23) Gillett                     6   
   25) Merrill                      5       26) Medford                     4   
   27) Neenah                       3       27) Antigo                      3   
   29) Wild Rose                    1