Licensed to Prime Time Track Club      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/22/2009 10:01 AM
                       Cashton Invitational - 3/21/2009                        
                         University of WI - La Crosse                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 34  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bangor                                           11:00.00   11:35.64    10  
     1) Koss, Mackenzie                 2) Ray, Aubry                     
     3) Servais, Kayla                  4) Gerke, Morgan                  
  2 Cashton                                          12:00.00   11:48.70     8  
     1) Bjornstad, Meagan               2) Weibel, Sara                   
     3) Gronemus, Sarah                 4) Kaiser, Chloe                  
  3 Whitehall                                        12:00.00   11:54.76     6  
     1) McAnallen, Cassie               2) Kyle, Bridget                  
     3) Smith, Taylor                   4) Ames, Kayla                    
  4 Wonewoc Center                                   11:55.00   12:07.31     5  
     1) Cook, Tammy                     2) Lawrence, Jessica              
     3) Schroeder, Bianca               4) Danklefson, Elizabeth          
  5 Kingsland                                        12:20.00   12:17.63     4  
     1) Capelle, Brittney               2) Rindels, Jenna                 
     3) Williams, Arianna               4) Woods, Melanie                 
  6 Brookwood                                        12:00.00   12:31.26     3  
     1) Manley, Eliza                   2) Ross, Amanda                   
     3) Brandau, Alexis                 4) Touchstone, Morgan             
  7 Necedah                                          11:49.00   12:47.00     2  
     1) Wagner, Dannielle               2) Baxter, Tia                    
     3) Belmonte, Emily                 4) Klika, Kristina                
  8 North Crawford                                   12:30.00   13:44.22     1  
     1) Wilkins, Sydney                 2) Schellhorn, Anna               
     3) Powell, Jennifer                4) Kvigne, Lena                   
 
Event 33  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whitehall                                         9:15.00    9:23.21    10  
     1) Brommerich, Zach                2) Henrickson, Jordy              
     3) Matthews, Tim                   4) Moe, Charlie                   
  2 Luther                                            9:35.00    9:29.84     8  
     1) Ebner, Steve                    2) Korthals, Todd                 
     3) Albert, Jack                    4) Mueller, Joe                   
  3 Wonewoc Center                                    9:20.00    9:40.25     6  
     1) Pharo, Jake                     2) Schmidt, Austin                
     3) Olson, Jason                    4) Eberhardt, Daniel              
  4 Necedah                                           9:30.00   10:09.90     5  
     1) Cook, Andrew                    2) VanDusen, Mike                 
     3) Belmonte, Greg                  4) Dushek, Joey                   
  5 Brookwood                                        10:00.00   10:12.17     4  
     1) Hansen, Grant                   2) Leis, Jeremy                   
     3) Dohm, Alex                      4) Miller, Derek                  
  6 DeSoto High School                               11:30.00   10:31.70     3  
     1) Benson, Kyle                    2) Mundsack, Matt                 
     3) Rachtawarn, Tom                 4) Rasmussen, John                
  7 Kickapoo-LaFarge                                 10:30.00   12:38.12     2  
     1) Alexander, Brandon              2) McNelly, Josh                  
     3) Yocum, Dalton                   4) Dvorak, Cody                   
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oium, Ari                    Cashton                10.00       9.57q  3 
  2 Dahl, Amber                  Cashton                11.00       9.85q  4 
  3 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall               9.80       9.87q  4 
  4 Bain, Liz                    Kingsland              10.50      10.12q  1 
  5 Sherry, Taylor               Kickapoo-LaF                      10.53q  4 
  6 Riley, Dana                  Royall                 10.50      10.68q  1 
  7 Olson, Jessica               North Crawfo           11.54      11.44q  1 
  8 Stevenson, Marie             Necedah                           11.49q  1 
  9 Stoller, Theresa             Riverdale              11.10      11.73q  4 
 10 Stephan, Brooke              Luther                 10.80      11.75q  2 
 11 Merkel, Shannon              Kingsland              11.40      11.90   2 
 12 Denter, Anna                 Royall                            12.12   1 
 13 Cox, Rachel                  Necedah                           12.51   4 
 14 Bergh, Ruth Ann              Necedah                           13.27   3 
 15 Conner, Kayla                Riverdale              11.20      13.32   3 
 16 Jonetz, Khrysta              Brookwood              12.00      13.45   2 
 -- Goodvin, Stephanie           Wonewoc Cent                         DQ   2 
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baarsch, James               Kingsland               9.60       8.78q  2 
  2 Landwehr, Anthony            Kingsland              10.00       9.65q  1 
  3 O'Donnell, Joe               Kickapoo-LaF                      10.00q  2 
  4 Gilbertson, Matt             Whitehall              10.00      10.09q  2 
  5 Schmidt, Austin              Wonewoc Cent           10.40      10.19q  2 
  6 Pedretti, Brandon            DeSoto High            10.40      10.24q  1 
  7 Rowe, Sam                    Wonewoc Cent           11.70      10.45q  1 
  8 DeGuire, Christian           Necedah                           10.95q  2 
  8 Durmus, Direnc               Whitehall              11.00      10.95q  1 
 10 Long, Zane                   Necedah                           12.46q  1 
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Leis, Breana                 Cashton                 8.00       7.93q  5 
  2 Riley, Alyssa                Bangor                  8.00       8.07q  6 
  3 McCormick, Danielle          North Crawfo            8.00       8.07q  4 
  4 Hoeppner, Emilie             Luther                  8.00       8.14q  7 
  5 Nofftz, Morgan               Luther                  8.60       8.17q  3 
  6 Bender, Jill                 Whitehall               8.20       8.32q  2 
  7 Ballwahn, Kasey              DeSoto High             8.30       8.34q  4 
  8 Howard, Alonda               Whitehall               8.30       8.38q  3 
  9 Sprosty, Maci                North Crawfo            8.20       8.47q  3 
 10 Willey, Leah                 Riverdale               8.40       8.48q  6 
 11 Stephan, Brooke              Luther                  8.70       8.56   1 
 12 Tart, Lindsay                Kingsland               9.00       8.58   2 
 13 Niedfeldt, Carey             Bangor                  8.40       8.59   5 
 14 Zmolek, Kalli                Royall                  8.30       8.62   2 
 15 House, Tabitha               Kingsland               8.50       8.68   5 
 16 Nelson, Courtney             Kickapoo-LaF                       8.70   5 
 17 Straub, Haylee               Bangor                  8.20       8.71   1 
 18 Miles, Tiffany               Riverdale               8.60       8.74   4 
 19 Merkel, Shannon              Kingsland               9.80       8.78   7 
 20 Penkalski, Samantha          DeSoto High             9.50       8.95   6 
 21 Kotten, Nicole               Brookwood               8.60       8.95   7 
 22 Stevenson, Marie             Necedah                            9.05   4 
 23 Harrison, Chelsie            Wonewoc Cent            8.70       9.23   2 
 24 Mezera, Ashley               Wauzeka Steu                       9.28   3 
 25 Wilkins, Sydney              North Crawfo            8.50       9.45   7 
 26 Zanetti, Camlia              Royall                             9.46   1 
 27 Larry, Marissa               Cashton                10.00       9.48   7 
 28 Anderson, Kayla              Kickapoo-LaF                       9.64   2 
 29 Wagner, Jenna                Wauzeka Steu                       9.64   4 
 30 Enzenbacher, Jonae'          Royall                  8.50       9.67   6 
 31 Jonetz, Khrysta              Brookwood               9.10       9.85   3 
 32 Baxter, Tia                  Necedah                            9.87   2 
 33 Luxton, Briehn               Brookwood               9.30       9.92   5 
 34 Matheny, Jetora              Wonewoc Cent            9.10       9.92   4 
 35 Chipman, Emily               Wonewoc Cent                       9.95   3 
 36 Boggs, Nikki                 DeSoto High            13.50      11.39   5 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Kurtus              Kickapoo-LaF                       7.14q  2 
  2 Tart, Mitchell               Kingsland               7.24       7.16q  4 
  3 Shepherd, Jimmy              Brookwood               6.30       7.23q  7 
  4 Pientok, Jake                Whitehall               7.30       7.35q  1 
  5 Emlaw, Mark                  Whitehall               7.40       7.35q  2 
  6 Dahl, Cody                   Cashton                 7.50       7.37q  6 
  7 Alexander, Nathan            Kickapoo-LaF                       7.46q  6 
  8 Lee, Andy                    DeSoto High             7.40       7.47q  4 
  9 Law, Tanner                  Whitehall               7.30       7.48q  3 
  9 Tatu, Mike                   Necedah                            7.48q  1 
 11 Wolfgram, Mitch              Kingsland               7.60       7.50   7 
 12 Mead, Byron                  Kingsland               8.10       7.51   2 
 13 Balfanz, Brandon             Luther                  7.60       7.52   5 
 14 Tully, Dylan                 DeSoto High             7.70       7.54   3 
 15 Stumlin, Jake                Bangor                  7.30       7.56   1 
 16 Hundt, Nolan                 Cashton                 7.50       7.58   7 
 17 Campbell, Sawyer             Royall                  9.50       7.61   3 
 18 McCracken, Regen             Royall                  9.80       7.62   4 
 19 Giese, Brock                 Brookwood               6.40       7.66   6 
 20 Severson, Nick               Riverdale               7.20       7.75   5 
 21 Stumlin, Josh                Bangor                  7.60       7.78   6 
 22 Zietlow, Jake                Wonewoc Cent            7.70       7.80   4 
 23 Welch, Tim                   Luther                  7.90       7.81   2 
 24 Kabat, Jerad                 DeSoto High             7.40       7.84   5 
 25 Meckly, Cody                 Riverdale               7.40       7.96   3 
 26 LeClaire, Tyler              Cashton                 8.00       8.16   1 
 27 Fank, Sean                   New Lisbon H                       8.30   3 
 28 Mohr, Zach                   Wauzeka Steu                       8.40   1 
 29 Dryer, Kevin                 Wauzeka Steu                       8.43   7 
 30 Mach, Gunner                 Necedah                            8.56   7 
 31 Webber, Brad                 Necedah                            8.59   4 
 32 Raabe, Andrew                New Lisbon H                       8.83   2 
 33 Polk, Jordan                 Wonewoc Cent                       8.89   6 
 34 Ludlum, Peter                Wonewoc Cent                       9.69   5 
 
Event 9  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cashton                                           2:00.00    1:59.25   4   10  
     1) Dahl, Annie                     2) Leis, Breana                   
     3) Arentz, Alyssa                  4) Oium, Ari                      
  2 Bangor                                            2:03.00    2:01.31   3    8  
     1) Riley, Alyssa                   2) Niedfeldt, Carey               
     3) Miller, Carrie                  4) Hanson, Alainna                
  3 Kingsland                                         2:08.00    2:03.49   2    6  
     1) Frank, Alyssa                   2) House, Tabitha                 
     3) Tart, Lindsay                   4) Zimmer, Regan                  
  4 Royall                                            2:02.00    2:05.51   3    5  
     1) Murry, Alexis                   2) Zmolek, Kalli                  
     3) Riley, Dana                     4) Vlasak, Ashlee                 
  5 North Crawford                                    1:58.00    2:05.58   4    4  
     1) Sime, Karrissa                  2) Wilkins, Sydney                
     3) McCormick, Danielle             4) Olson, Jessica                 
  6 Whitehall                                         2:07.00    2:06.25   3    3  
     1) Glasspoole, April               2) Frei, Chelsey                  
     3) Felix, Megan                    4) Miles, Amalia                  
  7 Necedah                                           1:57.00    2:07.30   4    2  
     1) Fink, Cassandra                 2) LaFountain, Taima              
     3) Belmonte, Andrea                4) Meyers, Kendra                 
  8 DeSoto High School                                2:10.00    2:08.13   2    1  
     1) Ballwahn, Kasey                 2) Jambois, Aubrey                
     3) Kagel, Holly                    4) Penkalski, Samantha            
  9 Kickapoo-LaFarge                                  2:01.00    2:09.00   4 
     1) Jaynes, Leah                    2) Miller, Jenna                  
     3) Nelson, Courtney                4) Anderson, Kayla                
 10 New Lisbon High School                            2:04.00    2:17.30   3 
     1) Bires, Jessie                   2) Niles, Jill                    
     3) Gregar, Hope                    4) Pemberton, Stephanie           
 11 Wauzeka Steuben School                            2:30.00    2:22.33   1 
     1) Adkins, Kaila                   2) Mezera, Ashley                 
     3) Wagner, Jenna                   4) Keykendall, Macey              
 12 Brookwood                                         2:15.00    2:23.67   1 
     1) Rivest, Angela                  2) O'Brien, Nichole               
     3) Buchholz, Kelly                 4) Luxton, Briehn                 
 13 Wonewoc Center                                    2:12.00    2:26.62   2 
     1) Harrison, Chelsie               2) Danklefson, Elizabeth          
     3) Goodvin, Stephanie              4) Kislia, Keelia                 
 
Event 10  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kingsland                                         1:44.00    1:42.33   2   10  
     1) Wolfgram, Mitch                 2) Tart, Mitchell                 
     3) Himle, Tyler                    4)                                
  2 Whitehall                                         1:44.00    1:43.88   3    8  
     1) Grulkowski, Bryan               2) Myren, Cole                    
     3) Law, Tanner                     4) Gilbertson, Matt               
  3 Bangor                                            1:50.00    1:45.21   2    6  
     1) McCue, Gavin                    2) Stumlin, Jake                  
     3) Krajewski, Cory                 4) Stetzer, Shawn                 
  4 DeSoto High School                                1:50.00    1:45.33   2    5  
     1) Kabat, Jerad                    2) Lee, Andy                      
     3) Pedretti, Brandon               4) Pedretti, Michael              
  5 Kickapoo-LaFarge                                  1:39.00    1:46.89   3    4  
     1) Alexander, Nathan               2) Kester, Michael                
     3) Lepke, Ben                      4) Mueller, Kurtus                
  6 Necedah                                           1:38.00    1:46.95   3    3  
     1) Dammen, Andy                    2) McGregor, Richie               
     3) Stewart, Brett                  4) Weber, Mike                    
  7 Wonewoc Center                                    1:42.00    1:48.09   3    2  
     1) Weiss, Jay                      2) Pharo, Jake                    
     3) Zietlow, Jake                   4) Rowe, Sam                      
  8 Brookwood                                         1:52.00    1:51.06   1    1  
     1) Hansen, Grant                   2) Giese, Brock                   
     3) Shepherd, Jimmy                 4) Miller, Derek                  
  9 Cashton                                           1:52.00    1:54.40   2 
     1) Kloety, Garrett                 2) Dahl, Cody                     
     3) Klinkner, Dillan                4) Gronemus, Jacob                
 10 Riverdale                                                    1:54.87   1 
     1) Hackl, Ben                      2) Wiederholt, Johnny             
     3) Severson, Nick                  4) Meckly, Cody                   
 11 Royall                                                       2:03.93   1 
     1) McCracken, Regen                2) Riedl, Andy                    
     3) Gomez, Julio                    4) Miller, Ben                    
 12 Wauzeka Steuben School                            2:07.00    2:10.04   1 
     1) Mohr, Zach                      2) Flansburgh, Dustin             
     3) Dryer, Kevin                    4) Flansburgh, Dylan              
 
Event 5  Women 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Amanda                 Brookwood            6:30.00    5:51.05    10  
  2 Gronemus, Sarah              Cashton              6:10.00    6:03.29     8  
  3 Marfilius, Megan             Wauzeka Steu         6:20.00    6:06.35     6  
  4 Ray, Aubry                   Bangor               6:20.00    6:13.87     5  
  5 Bjornstad, Meagan            Cashton              6:15.00    6:23.43     4  
  6 Darnell, Katie               Necedah              6:05.00    6:31.70     3  
  7 Woods, Melanie               Kingsland            6:28.00    6:33.95     2  
  8 Hilby, Kailey                Bangor               6:30.00    6:34.79     1  
  9 Miller, Jenna                Kickapoo-LaF         7:30.00    6:56.94  
 10 Schellhorn, Anna             North Crawfo         6:35.00    7:03.34  
 11 Jaynes, Leah                 Kickapoo-LaF         7:00.00    7:04.65  
 12 Connor, Steph                New Lisbon H         6:30.00    7:18.66  
 13 Kneifl, Cailyn               Whitehall            7:30.00    7:22.78  
 14 Powell, Jennifer             North Crawfo         7:40.00    8:24.19  
 -- Stokes, Christine            Royall                              DNF  
 -- Klika, Kristina              Necedah              6:15.00        DNF  
 -- Heffler, Ilea                New Lisbon H                        DNF  
 
Event 6  Men 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henrickson, Jordy            Whitehall            5:05.00    5:00.72    10  
  2 Hatfield, Matt               Kickapoo-LaF         5:10.00    5:04.39     8  
  3 Boland, Nick                 Whitehall            5:20.00    5:12.59     6  
  4 Cook, Trevor                 Riverdale            5:35.00    5:16.62     5  
  5 Keykendall, Corey            Wauzeka Steu         6:15.00    5:22.72     4  
  6 Baldwin, Lance               Brookwood            5:50.00    5:25.50     3  
  7 Smith, Jacob                 New Lisbon H         5:45.00    5:25.79     2  
  8 Olson, Jason                 Wonewoc Cent         5:10.00    5:31.19     1  
  9 Molini, Dan                  Wauzeka Steu         6:15.00    5:35.26  
 10 Bjornstad, Matt              Cashton              6:30.00    5:37.21  
 11 Liethen, Jesse               Bangor               5:40.00    5:39.42  
 12 Ebner, Steve                 Luther               5:55.00    5:44.10  
 13 Campbell, Lawson             Kingsland            5:30.00    5:58.56  
 14 Scoville, Vlad               DeSoto High          6:30.00    6:10.02  
 15 Stanek, Jarrett              Riverdale            5:55.00    6:19.27  
 16 Johnston, Walter             Necedah              7:30.00    6:32.22  
 17 Schmidt, Daniel              Necedah              7:00.00    6:36.42  
 18 Spurgeon, Steven             Wonewoc Cent         5:30.00    6:59.57  
 -- Leis, Jeremy                 Brookwood            5:50.00         NT  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Felix, Megan                 Whitehall            1:08.00    1:09.60   6   10  
  2 Schroeder, Bianca            Wonewoc Cent         1:06.00    1:09.64   6    8  
  3 Burkhardt, Kali              Bangor               1:10.00    1:09.70   5    6  
  4 Brandau, Alexis              Brookwood            1:08.00    1:11.05   6    5  
  5 Krahn, Lacy                  Kingsland            1:12.00    1:11.15   4    4  
  6 Murry, Alexis                Royall               1:12.00    1:11.62   4    3  
  7 Ames, Kayla                  Whitehall            1:10.00    1:12.81   5    2  
  8 Zimmer, Regan                Kingsland            1:14.00    1:13.01   3    1  
  9 Beron, Jenna                 Bangor               1:12.00    1:13.83   4 
 10 Miles, Tiffany               Riverdale            1:11.00    1:15.60   5 
 11 Conley, Megan                Royall                          1:15.94   1 
 12 Fradette, Erin               Riverdale            1:10.00    1:16.05   6 
 13 Wargowsky, Anna              Necedah              1:18.00    1:16.55   2 
 14 Murry, Beth                  Luther               1:20.00    1:19.00   2 
 15 Kaiser, Chloe                Cashton              1:12.00    1:20.33   3 
 16 Keykendall, Macey            Wauzeka Steu                    1:22.28   1 
 17 Hagerman, Claudia            Brookwood            1:12.00    1:22.40   4 
 18 Mercier, Erin                Wonewoc Cent         1:18.00    1:28.47   3 
 19 Kvigne, Lena                 North Crawfo         1:24.00    1:28.88   1 
 20 Wagner, Dannielle            Necedah              1:22.00    1:42.20   2 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Korthals, Todd               Luther                 58.00      56.75   6   10  
  2 Grulkowski, Bryan            Whitehall              58.00      56.86   6    8  
  3 Pedretti, Michael            DeSoto High          1:00.00      57.42   4    6  
  4 Stewart, Brett               Necedah                58.00      59.00   5    5  
  5 Pride, Jordon                Whitehall              59.00      59.36   4    4  
  6 Campbell, Sawyer             Royall                 58.00      59.43   6    3  
  7 Thonesen, Andrew             Royall                 59.00    1:00.47   5    2  
  8 Weigel, Ryan                 Necedah                58.10    1:00.63   5    1  
  9 McAnany, Billy               Brookwood              59.00    1:01.16   5 
 10 Rowe, Sam                    Wonewoc Cent           59.00    1:01.35   4 
 11 Kester, Michael              Kickapoo-LaF           57.00    1:01.45   6 
 12 Boland, Tony                 Kingsland            1:04.00    1:01.85   3 
 13 Marfilius, Austin            Wauzeka Steu         1:02.00    1:02.12   3 
 14 Edgar, Lee                   Kingsland            1:00.00    1:03.86   3 
 15 McCracken, Ryan              Wonewoc Cent         1:03.00    1:04.84   3 
 16 Reeves, Charles              New Lisbon H           59.00    1:05.59   4 
 17 Anderson, Kyle               Bangor               1:05.00    1:06.22   2 
 18 Svirbutovich, Eduard         Bangor               1:05.00    1:07.94   2 
 19 Dvorak, Cody                 Kickapoo-LaF         1:05.00    1:11.79   2 
 20 Stoikes, Alex                Brookwood            1:12.00    1:19.64   1 
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Oium, Ari                    Cashton                 9.57       9.42   2   10  
  2 Dahl, Amber                  Cashton                 9.85       9.71   2    8  
  3 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall               9.87       9.90   2    6  
  4 Bain, Liz                    Kingsland              10.12       9.98   2    5  
  5 Riley, Dana                  Royall                 10.68      10.90   1    4  
  6 Stephan, Brooke              Luther                 11.75      11.35   1    3  
  7 Stoller, Theresa             Riverdale              11.73      11.87   1    2  
  8 Stevenson, Marie             Necedah                11.49      11.98   1    1  
 -- Olson, Jessica               North Crawfo           11.44         DQ   1 
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Baarsch, James               Kingsland               8.78       8.97   2   10  
  2 Landwehr, Anthony            Kingsland               9.65       9.45   2    8  
  3 Schmidt, Austin              Wonewoc Cent           10.19       9.82   2    6  
  4 O'Donnell, Joe               Kickapoo-LaF           10.00       9.99   2    5  
  5 Pedretti, Brandon            DeSoto High            10.24      10.10   1    4  
  6 Gilbertson, Matt             Whitehall              10.09      10.10   2    3  
  7 Rowe, Sam                    Wonewoc Cent           10.45      10.55   1    2  
  8 DeGuire, Christian           Necedah                10.95      10.76   1    1  
  9 Long, Zane                   Necedah                12.46      12.26   1 
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Leis, Breana                 Cashton                 7.93       7.92   2   10  
  2 Hoeppner, Emilie             Luther                  8.14       7.99   2    8  
  3 McCormick, Danielle          North Crawfo            8.07       8.03   2    6  
  4 Nofftz, Morgan               Luther                  8.17       8.05   2    5  
  5 Riley, Alyssa                Bangor                  8.07       8.20   2    4  
  6 Bender, Jill                 Whitehall               8.32       8.26   1    3  
  7 Howard, Alonda               Whitehall               8.38       8.28   1    2  
  8 Ballwahn, Kasey              DeSoto High             8.34       8.41   1    1  
  9 Willey, Leah                 Riverdale               8.48       8.50   1 
 10 Sprosty, Maci                North Crawfo            8.47       8.81   1 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Kurtus              Kickapoo-LaF            7.14       7.05   2   10  
  2 Shepherd, Jimmy              Brookwood               7.23       7.10   2    8  
  3 Tart, Mitchell               Kingsland               7.16       7.19   2    6  
  4 Pientok, Jake                Whitehall               7.35       7.24   2    5  
  5 Dahl, Cody                   Cashton                 7.37       7.32   1    4  
  6 Alexander, Nathan            Kickapoo-LaF            7.46       7.34   1    3  
  7 Emlaw, Mark                  Whitehall               7.35       7.37   2    2  
  8 Tatu, Mike                   Necedah                 7.48       7.38   1    1  
  9 Lee, Andy                    DeSoto High             7.47       7.46   1 
 10 Law, Tanner                  Whitehall               7.48       7.49   1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marfilius, Megan             Wauzeka Steu         2:35.00    2:44.60    10  
  2 Rindels, Jenna               Kingsland            2:46.00    2:47.63     8  
  3 Dosvik, Hege                 North Crawfo         2:50.00    2:48.73     6  
  4 Belmonte, Andrea             Necedah              2:38.00    2:49.29     5  
  5 Williams, Arianna            Kingsland            3:00.00    2:49.42     4  
  6 Emmons, Chelsea              Luther               2:55.00    2:54.67     3  
  7 Geary, Mickella              Kickapoo-LaF         2:50.00    3:00.62     2  
  8 Servais, Kayla               Bangor               2:50.00    3:01.75     1  
  9 Leis, Stephanie              Brookwood            2:40.00    3:03.23  
 10 Cook, Tammy                  Wonewoc Cent         2:55.00    3:03.73  
 11 Henckel, Marit               Luther               2:56.00    3:04.40  
 12 Schellhorn, Anna             North Crawfo         2:50.00    3:06.11  
 13 Smith, Taylor                Whitehall            2:55.00    3:09.88  
 14 Kislia, Keelia               Wonewoc Cent         3:00.00    3:11.53  
 15 Jaynes, Leah                 Kickapoo-LaF         3:00.00    3:12.15  
 16 Weibel, Sara                 Cashton              3:15.00    3:12.40  
 17 Korn, Amelia                 Cashton              3:00.00    3:12.43  
 18 Covert, Lucia                Riverdale            3:00.00    3:14.89  
 19 Nusse, Brittany              Brookwood            2:40.00    3:22.21  
 20 Moeller, Cece                Whitehall            3:40.00    3:24.31  
 21 Denter, Anna                 Royall                          3:37.54  
 22 Preuss, Emily                Royall                          3:38.69  
 23 Bergh, Ruth Ann              Necedah              2:55.00    3:43.89  
 24 Heffler, Ilea                New Lisbon H         2:55.00    3:57.70  
 25 Anderson, Amanda             DeSoto High          3:20.00    3:59.74  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slattery, Raphael            Cashton              2:18.00    2:15.72    10  
  2 Kaase, Kaine                 Kingsland            2:22.00    2:18.08     8  
  3 Hatfield, Matt               Kickapoo-LaF         2:30.00    2:18.46     6  
  4 Sygulla, Joe                 Whitehall            2:20.00    2:20.04     5  
  5 Pailsey, Mike                Bangor               2:22.00    2:21.78     4  
  6 Cook, Trevor                 Riverdale            2:30.00    2:23.63     3  
  7 Keykendall, Corey            Wauzeka Steu         2:31.00    2:28.40     2  
  8 Rasmussen, John              DeSoto High          2:30.00    2:28.48     1  
  9 Pulda, Curtis                Wauzeka Steu         2:30.00    2:32.83  
 10 Baldwin, Lance               Brookwood            2:23.00    2:36.89  
 11 Carlson, Jacob               Luther               2:40.00    2:38.05  
 12 Polk, Jordan                 Wonewoc Cent         2:25.00    2:40.51  
 13 Moe, Charlie                 Whitehall            2:40.00    2:42.50  
 14 Weber, Ethan                 Wonewoc Cent         2:20.00    2:43.86  
 15 Benson, Kyle                 DeSoto High          3:00.00    2:48.48  
 16 Stanek, Jarrett              Riverdale            2:40.00    2:50.83  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCormick, Danielle          North Crawfo           29.00      29.57   8   10  
  2 Howard, Alonda               Whitehall              29.50      29.82   7    8  
  3 Oium, Ari                    Cashton                30.00      29.92   7    6  
  4 Nofftz, Morgan               Luther                 31.60      30.20   5    5  
  5 Lawrence, Jessica            Wonewoc Cent           28.00      30.51   8    4  
  6 Hoeppner, Emilie             Luther                 29.90      30.56   7    3  
  7 Bender, Jill                 Whitehall              30.50      30.75   6    2  
  8 Scoville, McKenzie           DeSoto High            31.50      30.75   5    1  
  9 Tart, Lindsay                Kingsland              31.00      31.58   5 
 10 Fink, Cassandra              Necedah                27.90      31.81   8 
 11 Jambois, Aubrey              DeSoto High            30.50      31.91   6 
 12 Brown, Hailey                Royall                 32.00      32.13   4 
 13 Riley, Dana                  Royall                 32.00      32.33   4 
 14 Zimmer, Regan                Kingsland              32.00      33.17   4 
 15 Beron, Jenna                 Bangor                 33.00      33.31   3 
 16 Hagerman, Claudia            Brookwood              33.00      34.44   3 
 17 Harrison, Chelsie            Wonewoc Cent           31.00      35.44   6 
 18 Stoller, Theresa             Riverdale              34.00      35.64   3 
 19 Mezera, Ashley               Wauzeka Steu           35.00      36.32   2 
 20 Wagner, Jenna                Wauzeka Steu           38.00      37.14   1 
 21 Conner, Kayla                Riverdale              34.00      40.73   2 
 22 Jonetz, Khrysta              Brookwood              33.00      41.41   3 
 23 Wagner, Dannielle            Necedah                36.00      41.94   1 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Himle, Tyler                 Kingsland              26.00      25.95   7   10  
  2 Lee, Andy                    DeSoto High            26.50      26.03   5    8  
  3 Lepke, Ben                   Kickapoo-LaF           24.00      26.43   7    6  
  4 Rockwell, Sterling           Luther                 26.90      26.71   5    5  
  5 Law, Tanner                  Whitehall              26.00      26.72   6    4  
  6 Shepherd, Jimmy              Brookwood              25.70      26.98   7    3  
  7 Thonesen, Andrew             Royall                 27.80      27.09   4    2  
  8 Stumlin, Josh                Bangor                 27.00      27.56   4    1  
  9 Tatu, Mike                   Necedah                26.50      27.73   5 
 10 Brown, Nathan                Whitehall              26.00      27.79   6 
 11 Gronemus, Jacob              Cashton                30.00      28.05   2 
 12 Alexander, Nathan            Kickapoo-LaF           24.00      28.83   7 
 13 Welch, Tim                   Luther                 29.50      28.84   2 
 14 McGregor, Richie             Necedah                26.00      28.90   6 
 15 Waddell, Brandon             Wonewoc Cent           26.50      29.81   5 
 16 Klinkner, Dillan             Cashton                31.00      29.95   2 
 17 Bly, Austin                  Kingsland              27.00      30.14   4 
 18 Davis, Dayun                 Royall                 28.70      30.63   3 
 19 Yaun, Jordan                 DeSoto High            28.00      30.76   3 
 20 Fank, Sean                   New Lisbon H           28.00      30.88   4 
 21 Dryer, Kevin                 Wauzeka Steu           36.00      31.45   1 
 22 Raabe, Andrew                New Lisbon H           28.00      31.53   3 
 23 Guney, Zafer                 Riverdale              34.00      32.53   1 
 24 Hillberry, Tristan           Riverdale              34.00      34.05   2 
 25 Stoikes, Alex                Brookwood              29.00      34.50   3 
 26 Ludlum, Peter                Wonewoc Cent                      36.80   1 
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bangor                                            4:42.00    4:34.77   3   10  
     1) Riley, Alyssa                   2) Miller, Carrie                 
     3) Hanson, Alainna                 4) Koss, Mackenzie                
  2 Whitehall                                         4:32.00    4:47.68   3    8  
     1) Glasspoole, April               2) McAnallen, Cassie              
     3) Thomson, Caitlin                4) Howard, Alonda                 
  3 Kickapoo-LaFarge                                  4:41.00    4:51.79   3    6  
     1) Sherry, Taylor                  2) Anderson, Kayla                
     3) Geary, Mickella                 4) Strait, Brittani               
  4 North Crawford                                    4:50.00    5:00.66   2    5  
     1) Powell, Jennifer                2) Kvigne, Lena                   
     3) Olson, Jessica                  4) Dosvik, Hege                   
  5 Royall                                            5:00.00    5:04.58   2    4  
     1) Murry, Alexis                   2) Vlasak, Ashlee                 
     3) Brown, Hailey                   4) Weber, Hana                    
  6 Necedah                                           4:39.00    5:05.00   3    3  
     1) Fink, Cassandra                 2) LaFountain, Taima              
     3) Belmonte, Andrea                4) Darnell, Katie                 
  7 Riverdale                                                    5:13.42   1    2  
     1) Fredericks, Robyn               2) Willey, Leah                   
     3) Covert, Lucia                   4) Fradette, Erin                 
  8 Brookwood                                         5:00.00    5:17.81   1    1  
     1) Rivest, Angela                  2) Kotten, Nicole                 
     3) Leis, Stephanie                 4) Nusse, Brittany                
  9 New Lisbon High School                            4:46.00    5:26.94   2 
     1) Bires, Jessie                   2) Niles, Jill                    
     3) Gregar, Hope                    4) Connor, Steph                  
 10 Wonewoc Center                                    5:00.00    5:28.13   2 
     1) Cook, Tammy                     2) Schroeder, Bianca              
     3) Goodvin, Stephanie              4) Kislia, Keelia                 
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitehall                                         3:55.00    3:52.57   3   10  
     1) Brommerich, Zach                2) Grulkowski, Bryan              
     3) Henrickson, Jordy               4) Sygulla, Joe                   
  2 Bangor                                            3:56.00    3:54.79   3    8  
     1) Liethen, Jesse                  2) McCue, Gavin                   
     3) Stumlin, Jake                   4) Stetzer, Shawn                 
  3 Necedah                                           3:55.00    3:55.96   3    6  
     1) Dammen, Andy                    2) Stewart, Brett                 
     3) Weigel, Ryan                    4) VanDusen, Mike                 
  4 Luther                                            3:58.00    4:03.46   2    5  
     1) Ebner, Steve                    2) Korthals, Todd                 
     3) Rockwell, Sterling              4) Mueller, Joe                   
  5 Kingsland                                         4:00.00    4:03.76   2    4  
     1) Baarsch, James                  2) Kaase, Kaine                   
     3) Landwehr, Anthony               4)                                
  6 Wonewoc Center                                    3:56.00    4:08.68   2    3  
     1) Pharo, Jake                     2) Schmidt, Austin                
     3) Olson, Jason                    4) Eberhardt, Daniel              
  7 Royall                                            4:02.00    4:16.86   1    2  
     1) Thonesen, Andrew                2) Campbell, Sawyer               
     3) McCracken, Regen                4) Davis, Dayun                   
  8 New Lisbon High School                            3:58.00    4:22.14   2    1  
     1) McCann, John                    2) Smith, Jacob                   
     3) Washetas, Brendan               4) Reeves, Charles                
  9 Wauzeka Steuben School                            4:30.00    4:25.41   1 
     1) Pulda, Curtis                   2) Flansburgh, Dustin             
     3) Keykendall, Corey               4) Molini, Dan                    
 10 Kickapoo-LaFarge                                  3:42.00    4:32.19   3 
     1) McNelly, Josh                   2) O'Donnell, Joe                 
     3) Yocum, Dalton                   4) Young, Noah                    
 11 Brookwood                                         4:15.00    4:40.37   1 
     1) Leis, Jeremy                    2) Giese, Brock                   
     3) Miller, Derek                   4) Baldwin, Lance                 
 
Event 22  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marfilius, Megan             Wauzeka Steu         5-00.00    4-10.00    10  
  2 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall            4-08.00    4-10.00     8  
  3 Geary, Mickella              Kickapoo-LaF         5-00.00    4-08.00     5.5
  3 Rasmussen, Jenny             DeSoto High          4-08.00    4-08.00     5.5
  5 Glasspoole, April            Whitehall                       4-06.00     4  
  6 Sprosty, Maci                North Crawfo         4-06.00    4-06.00     3  
  7 Lawrence, Jessica            Wonewoc Cent         4-06.00    4-06.00     2  
  8 Niles, Jill                  New Lisbon H         4-10.00    4-04.00     1  
  9 Ballwahn, Kasey              DeSoto High          4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 Slattery, Colleen            Cashton              4-04.00    4-04.00  
  9 Olson, Jessica               North Crawfo         4-05.00    4-04.00  
 12 Henckel, Marit               Luther               3-10.00    4-02.00  
 12 Murry, Beth                  Luther               3-08.00    4-02.00  
 12 Darnell, Katie               Necedah              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 12 Nelson, Courtney             Kickapoo-LaF         4-04.00    4-02.00  
 16 Touchstone, Morgan           Brookwood            4-02.00    3-10.00  
 17 Kotten, Nicole               Brookwood            4-02.00    3-08.00  
 17 Mark, Nina                   Riverdale            4-00.00    3-08.00  
 -- Belmonte, Emily              Necedah              3-10.00         NH  
 -- Fradette, Erin               Riverdale            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Hanson, Katie                Cashton              4-00.00         NH  
 -- Olson, Kiki                  Whitehall            4-02.00         NH  
 
Event 21  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCann, John                 New Lisbon H         6-06.00    6-04.00    10  
  2 Schmidt, Austin              Wonewoc Cent         6-00.00    6-00.00     8  
  3 Weiss, Jay                   Wonewoc Cent         5-10.00    5-10.00     6  
  4 Mueller, Joe                 Luther               5-02.00    5-04.00     4.5
  4 Molini, Dan                  Wauzeka Steu         5-01.00    5-04.00     4.5
  6 Mueller, Kurtus              Kickapoo-LaF         5-06.00    5-04.00     3  
  7 Klinski, Wyatt               Luther               5-00.00    5-02.00     2  
  8 LeClaire, Tyler              Cashton              5-00.00    5-02.00     1  
  9 Gilbertson, Matt             Whitehall            5-00.00    5-02.00  
  9 Severson, Nick               Riverdale            4-00.00    5-02.00  
  9 Pientok, Jake                Whitehall            5-04.00    5-02.00  
 12 Hatfield, Matt               Kickapoo-LaF         5-04.00    5-00.00  
 12 Rachtawarn, Tom              DeSoto High          5-00.00    5-00.00  
 12 Kloety, Garrett              Cashton              5-02.00    5-00.00  
 12 Wiederholt, Johnny           Riverdale            5-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Keykendall, Corey            Wauzeka Steu         4-10.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niles, Jill                  New Lisbon H        16-00.00   15-05.00    10  
  2 Riley, Alyssa                Bangor              14-00.00   14-10.50     8  
  3 Bender, Jill                 Whitehall           14-06.00   14-06.75     6  
  4 McCormick, Danielle          North Crawfo        13-04.00   14-05.00     5  
  5 Willey, Leah                 Riverdale           14-00.00   13-11.50     4  
  6 Marfilius, Megan             Wauzeka Steu        14-06.00   13-10.50     3  
  7 Howard, Alonda               Whitehall           14-00.00   13-05.50     2  
  8 Sherry, Taylor               Kickapoo-LaF        14-00.00   13-02.25     1  
  9 Weibel, Sara                 Cashton             12-06.00   13-01.50  
 10 Miller, Carrie               Bangor              13-00.00   12-10.50  
 11 Dosvik, Hege                 North Crawfo        12-03.00   12-07.75  
 12 Meyers, Kendra               Necedah             13-06.00   12-05.50  
 13 Zimmer, Regan                Kingsland           13-06.00   12-03.00  
 14 Vlasak, Ashlee               Royall                         12-02.00  
 15 Zmolek, Kalli                Royall                         11-08.50  
 16 Bires, Jessie                New Lisbon H                   11-03.00  
 17 Touchstone, Morgan           Brookwood           13-07.00   10-06.00  
 18 Baxter, Tia                  Necedah             12-06.00    9-09.75  
 19 Nusse, Brittany              Brookwood           12-00.00    9-03.50  
 20 Jaynes, Leah                 Kickapoo-LaF        11-00.00    8-11.00  
 21 Kislia, Keelia               Wonewoc Cent        11-06.00    8-08.00  
 -- Arentz, Alyssa               Cashton             14-06.00         ND  
 -- Frank, Alyssa                Kingsland           14-06.00         ND  
 -- Harrison, Chelsie            Wonewoc Cent        12-06.00         ND  
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pientok, Jake                Whitehall           17-00.00   18-08.00    10  
  2 Stetzer, Shawn               Bangor              17-00.00   18-08.00     8  
  3 Lee, Andy                    DeSoto High         18-08.00   18-00.50     6  
  4 Slattery, Raphael            Cashton             17-06.00   18-00.00     5  
  5 Carlson, Jonathan            Luther              14-00.00   17-05.00     4  
  6 Dahl, Cody                   Cashton             16-06.00   17-04.00     3  
  7 Emlaw, Mark                  Whitehall           17-00.00   17-02.00     2  
  8 Stumlin, Jake                Bangor              17-00.00   17-00.00     1  
  9 Pharo, Jake                  Wonewoc Cent        18-00.00   16-09.50  
 10 Wiederholt, Johnny           Riverdale           16-05.00   16-07.50  
 11 Pulda, Curtis                Wauzeka Steu        15-00.00   16-05.50  
 12 McCracken, Ryan              Wonewoc Cent        15-00.00   15-11.00  
 13 Cook, Andrew                 Necedah             16-00.00   15-08.00  
 14 Rockwell, Sterling           Luther              15-00.00   15-01.00  
 15 Kester, Michael              Kickapoo-LaF        18-00.00   15-00.50  
 16 Marfilius, Austin            Wauzeka Steu        14-11.00   14-10.50  
 17 Alexander, Nathan            Kickapoo-LaF        18-00.00   14-06.75  
 18 Baldwin, Lance               Brookwood           15-00.00   12-03.00  
 19 Guney, Zafer                 Riverdale           13-00.00   11-11.00  
 -- Boland, Tony                 Kingsland           15-06.00         ND  
 -- Giese, Brock                 Brookwood           17-00.00         ND  
 -- Weigel, Ryan                 Necedah             16-06.00         ND  
 -- Tart, Mitchell               Kingsland           16-04.00         ND  
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomson, Caitlin             Whitehall           31-00.00   30-05.00    10  
  2 Koss, Mackenzie              Bangor              27-00.00   30-04.50     8  
  3 Bender, Jill                 Whitehall           30-00.00   29-05.00     6  
  4 Slattery, Colleen            Cashton             28-00.00   28-04.00     5  
  5 Schroeder, Bianca            Wonewoc Cent        26-10.00   27-04.00     4  
  6 House, Tabitha               Kingsland           24-06.00   26-07.50     3  
  7 Powell, Jennifer             North Crawfo        26-05.00   26-04.00     2  
  8 Miller, Jenna                Kickapoo-LaF        22-00.00   25-10.00     1  
  9 Denter, Anna                 Royall                         25-00.00  
 10 Fradette, Erin               Riverdale           28-00.00   24-07.00  
 11 Bain, Sabrina                Kingsland           26-04.00   24-04.50  
 12 Burkhardt, Kali              Bangor              26-00.00   24-00.00  
 13 Kvigne, Lena                 North Crawfo        24-05.00   23-10.50  
 14 LaVoy, Nicole                Necedah             26-00.00   22-11.00  
 -- Strait, Brittani             Kickapoo-LaF        22-00.00         ND  
 -- Jambois, Aubrey              DeSoto High         28-00.00         ND  
 -- Cupp, Rikki                  Riverdale           25-00.00         ND  
 -- Lawrence, Jessica            Wonewoc Cent        29-06.00         ND  
 -- Baxter, Tia                  Necedah             24-00.00         ND  
 -- Hemmersbach, Allison         Cashton             25-00.00         ND  
 
Event 27  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brommerich, Zach             Whitehall           36-00.00   37-06.75    10  
  2 Himle, Tyler                 Kingsland           33-06.00   35-07.00     8  
  3 Krajewski, Cory              Bangor              34-00.00   34-05.75     6  
  4 Dammen, Andy                 Necedah             36-00.00   34-02.75     5  
  5 Liethen, Jesse               Bangor              34-00.00   34-02.50     4  
  6 Landwehr, Anthony            Kingsland           32-06.00   33-06.50     3  
  7 Lepke, Ben                   Kickapoo-LaF        34-00.00   32-02.00     2  
  8 Marfilius, Austin            Wauzeka Steu                   32-01.50     1  
  9 Riedl, Andy                  Royall                         31-07.00  
 10 Lepke, Lee                   Kickapoo-LaF        31-00.00   31-03.50  
 11 Rowe, Sam                    Wonewoc Cent        35-06.00   31-02.00  
 12 Meckly, Cody                 Riverdale           36-06.00   30-04.00  
 13 Durmus, Direnc               Whitehall           33-00.00   29-04.00  
 14 Hackl, Ben                   Riverdale           35-00.00   29-00.50  
 15 Eberhardt, Daniel            Wonewoc Cent                   28-07.50  
 -- Giese, Brock                 Brookwood           30-00.00         ND  
 -- McAnany, Billy               Brookwood           30-00.00         ND  
 
Event 32  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bundy, Olivia                Whitehall           35-06.00   32-08.00    10  
  2 Bluell, Kamie                Necedah             31-00.00   31-01.50     8  
  3 Cook, Becky                  Necedah             31-00.00   30-11.25     6  
  4 Matthews, Allison            Whitehall           31-06.00   30-05.50     5  
  5 Peters, Stephanie            Bangor              28-00.00   28-04.50     4  
  6 Mercier, Erin                Wonewoc Cent        28-00.00   28-01.50     3  
  7 Hainstock, Brigette          Wonewoc Cent        24-00.00   27-08.50     2  
  8 Wilkins, Sydney              North Crawfo        27-08.00   27-06.00     1  
  9 Lockington, Janelle          DeSoto High         25-00.00   26-10.75  
 10 Fanning, Lauren              Cashton             26-00.00   26-06.50  
 11 Mark, Nina                   Riverdale           28-00.00   26-01.00  
 12 Komay, Krista                Luther              25-00.00   25-10.75  
 13 Mezera, Ashley               Wauzeka Steu        22-00.00   25-04.75  
 14 Bain, Liz                    Kingsland           26-06.00   25-01.50  
 15 Traxler, Tracy               Luther              24-00.00   24-06.00  
 16 Nelson, Courtney             Kickapoo-LaF        22-02.00   24-00.75  
 17 Barbian, Megan               DeSoto High         24-00.00   23-11.25  
 18 Lichty, Jenifer              Kingsland           20-00.00   23-05.75  
 19 Brandsma, Jessica            Brookwood           27-00.00   21-05.00  
 20 Buchholz, Kelly              Brookwood           27-00.00   21-03.00  
 21 Anderson, Kayla              Kickapoo-LaF        20-00.00   20-06.50  
 22 Adkins, Kaila                Wauzeka Steu        18-00.00   20-06.25  
 23 Gregar, Hope                 New Lisbon H                   20-00.75  
 24 Kolman, Danielle             Riverdale           25-00.00   19-08.50  
 25 Prell, Melissa               Royall                         19-06.50  
 26 Baggs, Tori                  Royall                         18-06.00  
 -- Sime, Kate                   North Crawfo        27-04.00         ND  
 -- Arentz, Nicole               Cashton             28-00.00         ND  
 
Event 31  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kircher, Tyler               Cashton             40-00.00   43-01.75    10  
  2 Bortle, Tyler                Whitehall           42-00.00   42-06.00     8  
  3 Sutton, Robbie               Cashton             40-00.00   42-03.00     6  
  4 Balfanz, Brandon             Luther              40-00.00   40-07.00     5  
  5 Law, Tanner                  Whitehall           40-00.00   38-10.00     4  
  6 Oppreicht, Mike              DeSoto High         30-11.00   37-08.25     3  
  7 Wiederholt, Johnny           Riverdale           35-00.00   37-07.25     2  
  8 Anchondo, Chris              Necedah             36-00.00   37-03.75     1  
  9 Thompson, Andrew             Bangor              32-00.00   35-03.00  
 10 Keyes, JD                    Kingsland           36-06.00   34-01.50  
 11 Wick, Jeremy                 Royall                         34-00.00  
 12 Alexander, Brandon           Kickapoo-LaF        33-00.00   33-07.50  
 13 Pierce, Luke                 Bangor              32-00.00   33-06.75  
 14 Flansburgh, Dustin           Wauzeka Steu        31-05.00   33-06.00  
 15 Weber, Ethan                 Wonewoc Cent        33-00.00   31-10.00  
 16 Swinger, Dan                 Kingsland           34-08.00   31-01.50  
 17 Henckel, Dieter              Luther              32-00.00   30-09.75  
 18 Askow, Andy                  Necedah             35-00.00   30-08.50  
 19 Raabe, Andrew                New Lisbon H                   29-08.50  
 20 Smith, Austin                DeSoto High         25-00.00   29-06.00  
 21 Hillberry, Tristan           Riverdale           28-00.00   28-07.50  
 22 Goodwater, Austin            Kickapoo-LaF        34-00.00   28-03.50  
 23 Miller, Zach                 Royall                         28-02.25  
 24 Washetas, Brendan            New Lisbon H                   27-10.75  
 25 Shaw, Ron                    Wonewoc Cent        26-06.00   25-11.50  
 26 Stoikes, Alex                Brookwood           30-00.00   25-04.25  
 27 Flansburgh, Dylan            Wauzeka Steu        25-00.00   24-03.00  
 -- Donaldson, Chase             Brookwood           30-00.00         ND  
 
Event 35  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peters, Stephanie            Bangor               8-00.00    9-06.00    10  
  2 McAnallen, Cassie            Whitehall            8-06.00    8-06.00     8  
  3 Ames, Kayla                  Whitehall                       7-00.00     6  
  4 Kyle, Bridget                Whitehall            7-06.00    7-00.00     5  
  5 Holmen, Cassie               Kingsland            6-06.00    6-06.00     4  
  6 Henckel, Marit               Luther               6-00.00    6-00.00     3  
  7 Peterson, Harley             Whitehall                       6-00.00     2  
  8 Woods, Melanie               Kingsland            8-06.00    5-00.00     0.5
  8 Emmons, Chelsea              Luther               6-00.00    5-00.00     0.5
 -- Conner, Kayla                Riverdale            6-00.00         NH  
 -- Stoller, Theresa             Riverdale            6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 36  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaase, Kaine                 Kingsland           10-06.00   10-06.00    10  
  2 Schultz, Lucas               Whitehall           10-06.00   10-06.00     8  
  3 Reynolds, Max                Bangor               8-00.00    9-06.00     6  
  4 Schmitt, Zach                Bangor               9-00.00    9-00.00     5  
  5 Wolfgram, Mitch              Kingsland            9-06.00    8-06.00     4  
  6 Sygulla, Joe                 Whitehall                       8-06.00     3  
  7 Matthews, Tim                Whitehall           10-00.00    7-06.00     2  
  8 Albert, Jack                 Luther               8-00.00    7-06.00     1  
 -- Severson, Nick               Riverdale            7-00.00         NH  
 -- Zietlow, Scott               Luther               9-00.00         NH  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitehall                  122        2) Bangor                     75   
    3) Cashton                     69        4) North Crawford             43   
    5) Kingsland                   41.50     6) Luther                     30.50
    7) Necedah                     30        8) Wauzeka Steuben School     29   
    9) Wonewoc Center              28       10) Brookwood                  19   
   11) Royall                      16       12) Kickapoo-LaFarge           15.50
   13) New Lisbon High School      11       14) DeSoto High School          8.50
   15) Riverdale                    8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitehall                  122        2) Kingsland                  81   
    3) Kickapoo-LaFarge            49        3) Bangor                     49   
    5) Luther                      44.50     6) Cashton                    39   
    7) DeSoto High School          36        8) Wonewoc Center             34   
    9) Necedah                     28       10) Brookwood                  19   
   11) New Lisbon High School      13       12) Wauzeka Steuben School     11.50
   13) Riverdale                   10       14) Royall                      9