Licensed to Prime Time Track Club      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/24/2009 07:44 PM
                         Tartan Triangular - 3/24/2009                         
                                UW-River Falls                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 19  Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wurl, Hannah                 Tartan               2:40.00    2:30.40  
  2 Wetzstein, Katie             Hudson               2:31.00    2:31.50  
  3 Morgan, Monica               River Falls                     2:34.31  
  4 Johnson, Maren               River Falls                     2:34.89  
  5 Wetzstein, Keri              Hudson               2:37.00    2:35.95  
  6 Pompret, Aislinn             River Falls                     2:36.49  
  7 Burbul, Alexis               Tartan               2:50.00    2:36.79  
  8 Hartzell, Shannon            Hudson               2:51.00    2:37.27  
  9 Bruegger, Nicole             Hudson               2:35.00    2:37.47  
 10 Dinztner, Stephanie          Tartan               2:50.00    2:38.61  
 11 Powell, Natalie              River Falls                     2:41.00  
 12 Gribble, Hanna               River Falls          2:51.00    2:43.54  
 13 Kehoe, Sarah                 Hudson               2:43.00    2:46.67  
 14 Iverson, Emily               Hudson               2:52.00    2:50.78  
 15 Weaver, Jackie               Hudson               3:02.00    2:56.18  
 16 Miller, Shemaina             Hudson               2:52.00    2:57.48  
 17 Malhoit, Elise               Hudson               3:03.00    2:58.51  
 18 Gross, Katelyn               Hudson               2:53.00    3:00.63  
 19 Martinez, Ashley             Hudson               3:12.00    3:11.32  
 20 Anderson, Laura              River Falls                     3:18.99  
 21 Nelson, Cindy                River Falls                     3:24.93  
 
Event 4  Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erickson, Kyle               Tartan                          2:07.24  
  2 Schloesser, Dan              Hudson               2:11.17    2:09.36  
  3 Ball, Jacob                  Hudson               2:10.00    2:10.84  
  4 Matchett, Will               River Falls                     2:15.03  
  5 Genco, Ethan                 River Falls                     2:15.48  
  6 Eastwood, Sam                Tartan                          2:17.88  
  7 Schumacher, Nicholas         Hudson               2:30.00    2:20.45  
  8 Schwalen, Matt               River Falls                     2:21.07  
  9 Gottschalk, Blake            Hudson               2:40.00    2:21.18  
 10 Alme, Ryan                   Tartan                          2:21.58  
 11 Nielsen, Steffen             River Falls                     2:21.76  
 12 Avery, Aaron                 Hudson               2:32.99    2:23.65  
 13 Fall, Cambell                Hudson               3:00.00    2:25.22  
 14 Palmer, Nolan                Hudson               2:31.70    2:26.47  
 15 Mielke, Jordan               Hudson               2:31.59    2:26.88  
 16 Ritter, David                River Falls                     2:28.53  
 17 Lanegran, Josh               River Falls                     2:29.22  
 18 Williams, Garret             River Falls                     2:30.61  
 19 Gavin, Mathew                Hudson               2:39.69    2:31.22  
 20 Comer, Cole                  River Falls                     2:31.80  
 21 Mohrbacher, Cole             Tartan                          2:32.22  
 22 Crowley, Joseph              Hudson               2:37.71    2:33.34  
 23 Dahl, Zachary                Hudson               2:39.00    2:37.06  
 24 Abdi, Bahnan                 Tartan                          2:41.58  
 25 Halverson, Tyler             Tartan                          2:49.19  
 26 Timm, Jeff                   Tartan                          2:52.11  
 
Event 15  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Prell, Angela                Tartan                  8.30       7.79   2 
  2 Tipp, Angela                 Hudson                  7.70       7.85   9 
  3 Black, Yanique               River Falls             7.75       7.86   9 
  4 Tipp, Erika                  Hudson                  7.95       7.92   1 
  5 Krinke, Danni                Hudson                  7.85       7.96   4 
  6 Berg, Abbey                  River Falls             8.00       8.04   4 
  7 Brown, Andrea                Tartan                  8.20       8.11   9 
  8 Cheung, Chanda               Tartan                  8.30       8.12   8 
  9 Coggio, Tessa                River Falls             8.15       8.13   3 
 10 Rios, Anna                   Tartan                  9.30       8.15   7 
 11 Durhman, Maddy               River Falls             9.36       8.22   5 
 12 Thielmann, Katie             Hudson                  8.13       8.27   1 
 13 Engwer, Brooke               Tartan                  8.90       8.35   8 
 14 McNamee, Kelsey              Hudson                  8.50       8.38   4 
 15 Anderson, Kayla              Hudson                  8.35       8.40   5 
 16 Ista, Mackinzie              River Falls                        8.41   2 
 17 Evans, Hannah                Tartan                  9.10       8.42   2 
 18 Guenther, Kierstin           Hudson                  9.20       8.46   2 
 19 Case, Colleen                Hudson                  8.90       8.49   6 
 20 Ohlson, Hannah               River Falls                        8.52   5 
 21 Zais, Megan                  Hudson                  8.68       8.56   6 
 22 Johnson, Julia               Hudson                  8.59       8.57   7 
 23 Monical, Natalie             Hudson                  8.63       8.69   7 
 24 Beyer, Amanda                Hudson                  8.78       8.74   1 
 25 Flores, Christina            Tartan                  9.10       8.74   5 
 26 Bloom, Maggie                River Falls             9.07       8.77   7 
 27 Hudoba, Brianna              Hudson                  8.89       8.77   8 
 28 Gilbert, Kara                River Falls                        8.85   1 
 29 Pierce, Kelsey               Hudson                  8.87       8.96   7 
 30 O'Malley, Jess               River Falls                        8.97   2 
 31 Rothbauer, Jasmine           Hudson                  9.00       8.99   8 
 32 Weeks, Lisa                  Hudson                  8.90       8.99   4 
 33 Harrell, Martha              Hudson                  9.00       9.02   2 
 34 Gagliardi, Elizabeth         Hudson                  9.20       9.03   3 
 35 Paulson, Alexa               Tartan                  9.20       9.03   5 
 36 Lipniewicz, Julia            Tartan                  9.50       9.04   7 
 37 Wilen, Anna                  Hudson                  9.18       9.05   9 
 38 MacBeth, Riva                River Falls             9.07       9.09   4 
 39 Shafer, Maddie               River Falls                        9.12   1 
 40 Cne, Wheaton                 Tartan                  9.30       9.14   3 
 41 Nelson, Ingrid               Tartan                  9.20       9.15   6 
 42 Giebner, Tiffany             Tartan                  9.60       9.17   1 
 43 Knoke, Racheal               Hudson                  8.90       9.22   3 
 44 Soley, Nicole                River Falls             9.32       9.23   9 
 45 Wegner, Kelsey               Tartan                  9.80       9.26   8 
 46 Walters, Stephanie           Tartan                  9.00       9.27   3 
 47 Wesley, Mindy                Tartan                  9.80       9.33   9 
 48 Johnson, Chelsea             Hudson                  9.15       9.34   2 
 49 Akey, Ashley                 Hudson                  9.78       9.41   5 
 50 Xiong, Phua                  Tartan                  9.80       9.44   4 
 51 Hammer, Mikaela              Hudson                  9.66       9.50   8 
 52 Kidd, Katie                  River Falls                        9.51   6 
 53 Juvera, Elizabeth            Tartan                  9.60       9.52   5 
 54 Bramer, Lyndsey              River Falls                        9.53   8 
 55 Tabesh, Shabnan              River Falls                        9.57   1 
 56 Yang, Sarah                  Tartan                  9.90       9.61   6 
 57 Fox, Laura                   River Falls                        9.76   6 
 58 Barr, Zoe                    River Falls                        9.91   3 
 59 Ahman, Ellie                 Tartan                  9.50       9.98   1 
 60 Wright, Morgan               Hudson                 10.00      10.00   9 
 61 Orta, Judith                 Hudson                 10.38      10.39   3 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Tyler                 Hudson                  6.85       6.84   6 
  2 Butler, James                Tartan                             6.87   4 
  3 Gallenberg, Eddie            River Falls                        7.04   5 
  4 Zeroth, Quentin              River Falls                        7.23   1 
  5 Zwick, Chris                 Tartan                             7.31   4 
  6 Becker, Zacharia             Hudson                  7.34       7.32   5 
  7 Johnson, William             Hudson                  7.40       7.33   4 
  8 Brenes, Will                 River Falls                        7.40   6 
  9 Rose, Luke                   River Falls                        7.40   1 
 10 Gilbertson, Scott            River Falls                        7.43   2 
 11 Kirkpatrick, Erik            Hudson                  7.53       7.43   6 
 12 Johnson, Travis              River Falls                        7.44   3 
 13 Rystrom, Trevor              River Falls                        7.49   4 
 14 Reeves, Joel                 Tartan                             7.52   2 
 15 Zimmerman, Nick              River Falls                        7.53   2 
 16 Huppert, Evan                River Falls                        7.55   5 
 17 Webster, Ryan                Tartan                             7.56   2 
 18 Heruth, Brandon              Tartan                             7.56   1 
 19 Vatnsdal, Gavin              Hudson                  7.56       7.60   5 
 20 Lubinski, Nicholas           Hudson                  7.69       7.62   2 
 21 Meis, Jake                   Tartan                             7.66   6 
 22 Patrick, Garrett             Hudson                  8.00       7.72   4 
 23 Berres, Matt                 River Falls                        7.73   3 
 24 Anderson, Dylan              River Falls                        7.79   4 
 25 Deutsch, Brandon             Tartan                             7.82   2 
 26 Moon, Wes                    River Falls                        7.82   5 
 27 Eklund, Matt                 River Falls                        7.86   3 
 28 Gagliardi, Samuel            Hudson                  8.27       7.87   3 
 29 Lokken, Garret               Hudson                  8.02       7.94   1 
 30 Hanson, Nathan               River Falls                        8.02   5 
 31 Nonnemacher, Alex            Tartan                             8.17   1 
 32 Luger, Dan                   Tartan                             8.18   3 
 33 Gagliardi, John              Hudson                  8.52       8.21   2 
 34 Waldon, Alex                 Hudson                  8.27       8.26   4 
 35 Monical, Michael             Hudson                  8.00       8.47   1 
 36 Berhanu, Kaleb               Tartan                             8.62   6 
 37 Wakefield, Spencer           River Falls                        8.67   6 
 38 LaVelle, Tyler               Tartan                             8.70   5 
 39 Shafer, Charlie              River Falls                        8.92   6 
 40 Anderson, Joshua             Tartan                             9.07   5 
 41 Geissler-Heath, Erik         River Falls                       10.67   4 
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kramolis, Kali               River Falls             8.89       9.24   1 
  2 Johnson, Talayia             Tartan                 10.00       9.76   1 
  3 Werner, Alecia               Tartan                  9.80       9.78   3 
  4 McNamee, Kelsey              Hudson                 10.10      10.17   3 
  5 Guenther, Kierstin           Hudson                 10.50      10.37   1 
  6 Geskerman, Kathryn           Tartan                 10.20      10.66   2 
  7 Snyder, Emily                River Falls                       10.77   3 
  8 Johnson, Julia               Hudson                 11.30      11.05   2 
  9 Knoke, Racheal               Hudson                 11.50      11.82   2 
 10 Dietrich, Mara               River Falls                       12.45   2 
 11 Watson, Alice                River Falls            11.92      12.59   3 
 12 Anderson, Lea                Tartan                 11.50      12.74   3 
 13 Muchlinski, Martha           Hudson                 13.00      12.76   2 
 14 Swanson, Kayla               River Falls            12.42      13.34   2 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Sean                River Falls                        8.62   1 
  2 Tully, Mark                  Hudson                  8.82       8.97   2 
  3 Smits, Nathan                Hudson                  8.91       8.99   2 
  4 Johnson, Mike                River Falls                        9.61   2 
  5 Robers, Joshua               Hudson                 10.69       9.83   1 
  6 Madden, Alvin                Tartan                            10.00   1 
  7 Schug, Connor                River Falls                       10.37   1 
  8 Kirkpatrick, Erik            Hudson                 10.38      10.51   1 
  9 Atzmiller, Lucas             Tartan                            10.62   2 
 10 Honda, Nick                  Tartan                            11.01   2 
 11 Bagan, Patrick               Tartan                            11.38   1 
 12 Spafford, Ben                River Falls                       12.05   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 River Falls                                                  1:54.02  
     1) Berg, Abbey                     2) Kramolis, Kali                 
     3) Coggio, Tessa                   4) Durhman, Maddy                 
  2 Hudson                                            1:55.00    1:55.68  
     1) Tipp, Erika                     2) Tipp, Angela                   
     3) Krinke, Danni                   4) Thielmann, Katie               
  3 Tartan  'C'                                       2:15.00    2:03.87  
     1) Wegner, Kelsey                  2) Rios, Anna                     
     3) Lipniewicz, Julia               4) Yang, Sarah                    
     5) Johnson, Talayia                6) Evans, Hannah                  
  4 River Falls  'B'                                             2:11.16  
     1) Bloom, Maggie                   2) Dietrich, Mara                 
     3) MacBeth, Riva                   4) Swanson, Kayla                 
 -- Tartan  'B'                                       2:09.00         DQ  
     1) Prell, Angela                   2) Engwer, Brooke                 
     3) Walters, Stephanie              4) Cne, Wheaton                   
 -- Tartan                                            2:05.00         DQ  
     1) Cheung, Chanda                  2) Brown, Andrea                  
     3) Nelson, Ingrid                  4) Flores, Christina              
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hudson                                            1:42.92    1:40.00  
     1) Becker, Zacharia                2) Cadwallader, Nicholas          
     3) Hilden, Travis                  4) Smith, Tyler                   
     5) Tully, Mark                     6)                                
  2 Tartan                                                       1:41.41  
     1) Perzichilli, Cody               2) Butler, James                  
     3) Gonsior, Matt                   4) Johnson, Matt                  
  3 River Falls                                                  1:43.69  
     1) Zimmerman, Nick                 2) Gallenberg, Eddie              
     3) Bennett, Zach                   4) Rahgozar, Navid                
  4 Tartan  'B'                                                  1:45.03  
     1) Goodwin, Brian                  2) Bedford, Chris                 
     3) King, Tommoshia                 4) Johnson, Trey                  
  5 River Falls  'C'                                             1:48.46  
     1) Brown, Justin                   2) Huppert, Evan                  
     3) Rose, Luke                      4) Keller, Dan                    
  6 River Falls  'B'                                             1:48.72  
     1) Anderson, Dylan                 2) Gilbertson, Scott              
     3) Wrzosek, Alex                   4) Berres, Matt                   
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wesley, Rebecca              Tartan               1:08.00    1:04.72   4 
  2 Ramquist, Lucy               River Falls          1:06.00    1:06.80   4 
  3 Werner, Alecia               Tartan               1:08.80    1:06.97   3 
  4 Weese, Catie                 Hudson               1:13.40    1:08.85   1 
  5 Black, Yanique               River Falls                     1:09.04   4 
  6 Wieker, Anna                 Hudson               1:10.10    1:12.13   4 
  7 Malhoit, Elise               Hudson               1:15.00    1:12.30   3 
  8 Ekstrom, Nikki               River Falls                     1:12.76   3 
  9 Engwer, Brooke               Tartan               1:15.00    1:13.50   1 
 10 Beemer, Kate                 Hudson               1:13.50    1:13.99   4 
 11 Morrow, Chelsey              River Falls          1:13.00    1:15.13   2 
 12 Conley, Alison               River Falls                     1:15.94   2 
 13 Harris, Felicia              River Falls                     1:17.46   3 
 14 Shafer, Maddie               River Falls                     1:17.54   1 
 15 Rothbauer, Jasmine           Hudson               1:15.00    1:17.99   1 
 16 Duran, Rosa                  River Falls                     1:19.64   1 
 17 Probst, Marla                River Falls                     1:20.93   2 
 18 Soley, Nicole                River Falls                     1:22.02   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marmar, Jeff                 Tartan                            54.49   5 
  2 Meyer, Michael               Hudson               1:00.00      55.70   6 
  3 Stecker, Marty               Tartan                            55.83   6 
  4 Rogers, Colin                River Falls                       56.02   4 
  5 Schloesser, Dan              Hudson                 56.50      56.64   6 
  6 Schumacher, Nicholas         Hudson                 56.65      56.92   5 
  7 Lokken, Garret               Hudson               1:05.75      57.12   5 
  8 Heth, Mike                   Hudson                 57.00      57.87   5 
  9 Kujala, Jeffrey              River Falls                       58.56   6 
 10 Schug, Connor                River Falls                       58.94   2 
 11 Agbamu, Akporefe             Tartan                          1:00.50   1 
 12 Saari, Mason                 River Falls                     1:00.54   5 
 13 Gottschalk, Blake            Hudson                 59.82    1:00.54   4 
 14 Spangenberg, Joshua          Hudson               1:00.93    1:01.23   2 
 15 Bylander, Matt               River Falls                     1:02.44   4 
 16 Rystrom, Trevor              River Falls                     1:03.35   1 
 17 Tully, Mark                  Hudson                 57.00    1:04.07   1 
 18 Berres, Matt                 River Falls                     1:04.14   3 
 19 Reeves, Joel                 Tartan                          1:04.26   4 
 20 Vu, Matt                     River Falls                     1:04.74   3 
 21 Madden, Alvin                Tartan                          1:05.42   6 
 22 Mielke, Jordan               Hudson               1:05.05    1:06.28   4 
 23 Eklund, Matt                 River Falls                     1:07.69   4 
 24 Hanson, Nathan               River Falls                     1:07.73   3 
 25 Honda, Nick                  Tartan                          1:07.99   1 
 26 Berhanu, Kaleb               Tartan                          1:11.54   3 
 27 Geissler-Heath, Erik         River Falls                     1:32.50   6 
 
Event 21  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Larissa             Tartan               5:54.00    5:45.73  
  2 Hartzell, Shannon            Hudson               6:03.00    6:06.91  
  3 Kehoe, Sarah                 Hudson               6:20.00    6:14.12  
  4 Annen, Melissa               Hudson               6:24.00    6:14.60  
  5 Maione, Vanessa              River Falls                     6:34.67  
  6 Cardwell, Rebecca            River Falls                     6:34.77  
  7 Gross, Katelyn               Hudson               6:38.00    6:36.21  
  8 Funk, Rachel                 Hudson               7:20.00    6:36.80  
  9 Johnson, Rachel              Tartan               6:50.00    6:37.04  
 10 Miller, Shemaina             Hudson               6:36.00    6:37.45  
 11 Johnson, Jordan              Tartan               7:45.00    6:39.64  
 12 Cullen, Maren                Hudson               7:00.00    6:46.72  
 13 Camber, Liz                  River Falls                     6:49.12  
 14 Schubert, Emily              River Falls                     7:58.37  
 15 Mishek, Rachel               River Falls                     7:59.55  
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ball, Jacob                  Hudson               4:47.39    4:51.71  
  2 Rudquist, Matthew            Hudson               4:56.69    4:54.40  
  3 Pittman, Jacob               Hudson               5:00.00    5:12.36  
  4 Johnson, Alex                Tartan                          5:21.44  
  5 Avery, Aaron                 Hudson               5:30.91    5:22.96  
  6 Ritter, David                River Falls                     5:23.44  
  7 Brown, Tim                   Tartan                          5:32.78  
  8 Palmer, Nolan                Hudson               5:50.66    5:39.49  
  9 Johnson, Nik                 River Falls                     5:43.20  
 10 Bruns, Ryan                  Tartan                          5:45.52  
 11 Dahl, Zachary                Hudson               6:07.00    5:47.16  
 12 Westcott, Joe                Tartan                          5:48.34  
 13 Jantz, Zach                  Tartan                          5:48.66  
 14 Coyer, Dylan                 Hudson               6:00.00    5:51.84  
 15 Drper, Parker                Hudson               6:00.00    5:53.90  
 16 Crowley, Joseph              Hudson               6:00.00    5:55.18  
 17 Spafford, Ben                River Falls                     6:00.81  
 18 Timm, Jeff                   Tartan                          6:35.94  
 
Event 35  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Prell, Angela                Tartan                 28.80      28.75   9 
  2 Johnson, Talayia             Tartan                 29.40      28.80   7 
  3 Black, Yanique               River Falls            29.90      29.20  10 
  4 Brown, Andrea                Tartan                 28.50      29.42  10 
  5 Krinke, Danni                Hudson                 29.40      29.90   6 
  6 Ista, Mackinzie              River Falls                       30.18   8 
  7 Cheung, Chanda               Tartan                 28.70      30.27   9 
  8 Rios, Anna                   Tartan                 33.20      30.40   6 
  9 Weese, Catie                 Hudson                 31.60      30.46  10 
 10 Anderson, Kayla              Hudson                 31.30      30.72   1 
 11 Ohlson, Hannah               River Falls                       30.75   5 
 12 Thielmann, Katie             Hudson                 29.20      31.01   2 
 13 Wendlandt, Nevada            Tartan                 29.20      31.20  10 
 14 Zais, Megan                  Hudson                 30.90      31.43   3 
 15 Case, Colleen                Hudson                 32.50      31.63   8 
 16 Flores, Christina            Tartan                 31.90      31.72   2 
 17 Hockenberger, Kelsey         Hudson                 33.40      31.96   1 
 18 Beyer, Amanda                Hudson                 32.30      32.03   2 
 19 Monical, Natalie             Hudson                 32.50      32.11   6 
 20 Hudoba, Brianna              Hudson                 34.00      32.49   9 
 21 Rivera, Elizabeth            Hudson                 35.00      32.51   7 
 22 Parks, Anna                  River Falls                       32.57   2 
 23 Lipniewicz, Julia            Tartan                 32.00      32.68   6 
 24 Weeks, Lisa                  Hudson                 33.80      32.69   3 
 25 Conley, Alison               River Falls                       32.95   9 
 26 Theisen, Whitney             Hudson                 33.00      32.95   4 
 27 Wilen, Anna                  Hudson                 35.00      33.21  10 
 28 Pierce, Kelsey               Hudson                 32.80      33.24   5 
 29 Beemer, Kate                 Hudson                 32.00      33.27   2 
 30 Rothbauer, Jasmine           Hudson                 33.90      33.49   7 
 31 Walters, Stephanie           Tartan                 29.90      33.79   3 
 32 Nelson, Ingrid               Tartan                 29.40      33.82   3 
 33 Soley, Nicole                River Falls            35.90      33.84   1 
 34 O'Malley, Jess               River Falls                       33.88   9 
 35 Kidd, Katie                  River Falls                       33.88   4 
 36 Gilbert, Kara                River Falls                       34.44   5 
 37 Duran, Rosa                  River Falls                       34.50   6 
 38 Wegner, Kelsey               Tartan                 33.20      34.52   3 
 39 Wesley, Mindy                Tartan                 35.00      34.82   8 
 40 Harris, Felicia              River Falls                       35.04   8 
 41 Martinez, Ashley             Hudson                 34.00      35.20   9 
 42 Giebner, Tiffany             Tartan                 35.00      35.26   4 
 43 Bramer, Lyndsey              River Falls                       35.47   2 
 44 Tabesh, Shabnan              River Falls                       35.70   1 
 45 Barr, Zoe                    River Falls                       35.78   7 
 46 Yang, Sarah                  Tartan                 35.00      35.84   8 
 47 Hammer, Mikaela              Hudson                 36.90      35.92   5 
 48 Xiong, Phua                  Tartan                 35.00      36.58   1 
 49 Wright, Morgan               Hudson                 38.30      36.63   4 
 50 Watson, Alice                River Falls            35.30      36.78   8 
 51 Juvera, Elizabeth            Tartan                 35.00      36.97   7 
 52 Ahman, Ellie                 Tartan                 35.00      38.73   4 
 53 Orta, Judith                 Hudson                 40.00      40.33   1 
 
Event 36  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Butler, James                Tartan                            23.96   8 
  2 Gilbert, Sean                River Falls                       24.33   1 
  3 Cadwallader, Nicholas        Hudson                 24.96      24.79  10 
  4 Smith, Tyler                 Hudson                 25.68      24.96   6 
  5 Perzichilli, Cody            Tartan                            25.15   8 
  6 Jerabek, Cody                Tartan                            25.18   5 
  7 Schug, Connor                River Falls                       25.51   5 
  8 Hilden, Travis               Hudson                 25.81      25.65   5 
  9 Meyer, Michael               Hudson                 25.90      25.65   7 
 10 Johnson, Trey                Tartan                            25.75   1 
 11 Zeroth, Quentin              River Falls                       25.89   1 
 12 Goodwin, Brian               Tartan                            25.95   3 
 13 King, Tommoshia              Tartan                            25.96   2 
 14 Johnson, William             Hudson                 28.00      26.12   3 
 15 Smits, Nathan                Hudson                 27.00      26.14   9 
 16 Spangenberg, Joshua          Hudson                 28.00      26.20   6 
 17 Johnson, Travis              River Falls                       26.22   2 
 18 Huppert, Evan                River Falls                       26.23   3 
 19 Kujala, Jeffrey              River Falls                       26.38   3 
 20 Gavin, Mathew                Hudson                 28.00      26.48  10 
 21 Vance, Will                  Hudson                 27.80      26.55  10 
 22 Worrell, Peter               Hudson                 27.00      26.70   1 
 23 Weeks, Matthew               Hudson                 27.90      26.72   4 
 24 Johnson, Matt                Tartan                            26.80   7 
 25 Kirkpatrick, Erik            Hudson                 28.00      26.92   6 
 26 Vatnsdal, Gavin              Hudson                 27.31      26.95   6 
 27 Bylander, Matt               River Falls                       26.98   3 
 28 Zimmerman, Nick              River Falls                       27.03   8 
 29 Larson, Charles              Hudson                 27.90      27.12   5 
 30 Gilbertson, Scott            River Falls                       27.17  10 
 31 Lubinski, Nicholas           Hudson                 28.00      27.20   4 
 32 Bagan, Patrick               Tartan                            27.32   6 
 33 Rystrom, Trevor              River Falls                       27.36   4 
 34 Reeves, Joel                 Tartan                            27.42   9 
 35 Gagliardi, Samuel            Hudson                 30.93      27.71   2 
 36 Heruth, Brandon              Tartan                            27.75   9 
 37 Wrzosek, Alex                River Falls                       27.79  10 
 38 Meis, Jake                   Tartan                            27.81   6 
 39 Deutsch, Brandon             Tartan                            27.89   4 
 40 Lokken, Garret               Hudson                 28.00      28.09   8 
 41 Titera, Anthony              Hudson                 27.80      28.12   5 
 42 Brown, Justin                River Falls                       28.42   9 
 43 Moon, Wes                    River Falls                       28.56   4 
 44 Gagliardi, John              Hudson                 32.11      28.68   2 
 45 Fall, Cambell                Hudson                 27.90      28.69   7 
 46 Waldon, Alex                 Hudson                 28.00      30.40   9 
 47 Monical, Michael             Hudson                 28.00      30.50   7 
 48 Shafer, Charlie              River Falls                       31.19   7 
 49 Wakefield, Spencer           River Falls                       32.53   8 
 50 LaVelle, Tyler               Tartan                            32.63  10 
 51 Anderson, Joshua             Tartan                            32.84   7 
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tartan                                            4:42.00    4:26.44  
     1) Werner, Alecia                  2) Dinztner, Stephanie            
     3) Wurl, Hannah                    4) Burbul, Alexis                 
     5) Wesley, Rebecca                 6)                                
  2 River Falls  'B'                                             4:33.17  
     1) Morgan, Monica                  2) Ramquist, Lucy                 
     3) Johnson, Maren                  4) Anderson, Laura                
  3 Hudson                                            4:35.00    4:37.52  
     1) Bruegger, Nicole                2) Vought, Cori                   
     3) Wieker, Anna                    4) Iverson, Emily                 
  4 River Falls                                                  4:44.21  
     1) Berg, Abbey                     2) Snyder, Emily                  
     3) Coggio, Tessa                   4) Durhman, Maddy                 
  5 River Falls  'D'                                             4:53.21  
     1) Morrow, Chelsey                 2) Robey, Kayla                   
     3) MacBeth, Riva                   4) Swanson, Kayla                 
  6 River Falls  'C'                                             5:01.80  
     1) Duran, Rosa                     2) Gribble, Hanna                 
     3) Pompret, Aislinn                4) Powell, Natalie                
 
Event 8  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tartan  'C'                                                  3:44.63   1 
     1) Marmar, Jeff                    2) Erickson, Kyle                 
     3) Stecker, Marty                  4) Eastwood, Sam                  
  2 Hudson                                            4:02.00    3:49.30   2 
     1) Schloesser, Dan                 2) Congdon, Michael               
     3) Macswain, Walker                4) Schumacher, Nicholas           
     5) Wusterbarth, Luke               6)                                
  3 Tartan  'D'                                                  3:58.37   1 
     1) Agbamu, Akporefe                2) Gonsior, Ben                   
     3) Zwick, Chris                    4) Webster, Ryan                  
  4 River Falls                                                  4:01.68   2 
     1) Schellhorn, Casey               2) Matchett, Will                 
     3) Rahgozar, Navid                 4) Rogers, Colin                  
  5 River Falls  'C'                                             4:06.15   1 
     1) Bennett, Zach                   2) Saari, Mason                   
     3) Vu, Matt                        4) Johnson, Mike                  
  6 River Falls  'B'                                             4:16.33   2 
     1) Genco, Ethan                    2) Comer, Cole                    
     3) Lanegran, Josh                  4) Nielsen, Steffen               
  7 Tartan  'B'                                                  4:16.93   2 
     1) Westcott, Joe                   2) Anderson, Keegan               
     3) Alme, Ryan                      4) Jantz, Zach                    
  8 Tartan                                                       4:28.03   2 
     1) Johnson, Alex                   2) Mohrbacher, Cole               
     3) Brown, Tim                      4) Nelson, Zach                   
 
Event 30  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bower, Alicia                Hudson              39-01.00   36-08.00  
  2 Lindstrom, Jamie             Hudson              35-03.00   34-03.00  
  3 McCarthy, Meghan             Tartan              29-08.00   32-11.50  
  4 Branigan, Ashley             River Falls         29-02.00   29-04.00  
  5 Akey, Ashley                 Hudson              27-07.00   26-07.50  
  6 Drewiske, Maddie             Hudson              25-00.00   25-00.00  
  7 Morrow, Hannah               River Falls                    23-09.25  
  8 Barnes, Laura                River Falls                    22-04.50  
  9 Rohl, Kayla                  River Falls                    21-07.50  
 10 Johnson, Courtney            River Falls                    19-10.50  
 11 Kowalczyk, Kristen           River Falls                    19-06.50  
 12 Kay, Amber                   River Falls                    18-06.00  
 13 Fox, Laura                   River Falls                    16-06.50  
 -- Ryan, Maddie                 Hudson              28-02.00         ND  
 -- Hanson, Cress                Hudson              30-09.00         ND  
 
Event 14  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ludgatis, Mike               Hudson              45-04.00   47-05.00  
  2 Lillvis, Grant               River Falls                    40-09.00  
  3 Krier, Matthew               Hudson              40-11.00   38-09.50  
  4 Larson, Charles              Hudson              37-06.00   37-11.00  
  5 Schaffer, Nick               Tartan                         37-02.00  
  6 Benoy, Jesse                 Hudson              36-00.00   36-05.50  
  7 Seidenkranz, Dan             Tartan                         35-08.50  
  8 Worrell, Peter               Hudson              34-02.00   35-06.50  
  9 Schutta, Eric                Tartan                         35-06.25  
 10 Agbamu, Akporefe             Tartan                         35-02.00  
 11 Kurkowski, Zack              Hudson              33-07.00   34-02.50  
 12 Larson, Kelly                River Falls                    33-11.00  
 13 Anderson, Jacob              River Falls                    33-02.00  
 14 Titera, Anthony              Hudson              33-08.00   33-01.00  
 15 Evenson, Andrew              Tartan                         32-10.00  
 16 Hibbard, Jashua              Hudson              28-06.00   32-09.50  
 17 Maas, Ryan                   River Falls                    32-01.00  
 18 Niva, Adam                   Tartan                         31-11.50  
 19 Wing, Cameron                River Falls                    31-09.50  
 20 Talafous, Ty                 River Falls                    30-10.00  
 21 Tuma, Nathan                 Hudson              30-07.00   30-06.00  
 22 Hacker, Matt                 Tartan                         30-00.50  
 23 Keller, Dan                  River Falls                    29-01.00  
 23 Lemberger, Brhett            River Falls                    29-01.00  
 25 Wing, Calvin                 River Falls                    29-00.50  
 26 Fall, Cambell                Hudson              27-10.00   28-10.50  
 27 Eldred, Taylor               River Falls                    28-02.25  
 28 Breaker, Jacob               Hudson              23-11.00   27-10.50  
 29 Berrigan, Ethan              Tartan                         26-08.00  
 30 Pupungatoa, Augistine        River Falls                    26-07.00  
 31 Wakefield, Samuel            Hudson              22-10.00   25-05.50  
 32 Wolf, Martin                 River Falls                    25-05.25  
 33 Lubinski, Brandon            River Falls                    25-04.00  
 34 Volk, Michael                Hudson              27-00.00   24-11.00  
 35 Steffl, Tony                 River Falls                    23-01.00  
 36 Krammer, Jeff                River Falls                    23-00.00  
 37 Bondus, Shane                River Falls                    21-05.00  
 38 Johnson, Ellis               River Falls                    16-01.50  
 
Event 26  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geskerman, Kathryn           Tartan               4-08.00    5-00.00  
  2 Saathoff, Amber              Hudson               4-08.00    4-10.00  
  3 Cheung, Chanda               Tartan               4-06.00    4-08.00  
  4 Baker, Amanda                Hudson               4-04.00    4-06.00  
  5 Wendlandt, Nevada            Tartan               4-06.00    4-04.00  
  5 Pierce, Kelsey               Hudson               4-06.00    4-04.00  
  5 Harrell, Martha              Hudson               4-02.00    4-04.00  
 -- Probst, Marla                River Falls                          NH  
 -- Theisen, Whitney             Hudson               4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 10  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reeves, Joel                 Tartan                          5-08.00  
  1 Robers, Joshua               Hudson               5-08.00    5-08.00  
  1 Bedford, Chris               Tartan                          5-08.00  
  4 Agbamu, Akporefe             Tartan                          5-06.00  
  5 Saari, Mason                 River Falls                     5-04.00  
  5 Schaeffer, Zach              Hudson               5-04.00    5-04.00  
  5 Schug, Connor                River Falls                     5-04.00  
  8 Brenes, Will                 River Falls                     5-00.00  
  8 Gilbertson, Scott            River Falls                     5-00.00  
  8 Johnson, Trey                Tartan                          5-00.00  
  8 Worrell, Peter               Hudson               5-02.00    5-00.00  
  8 Meis, Jake                   Tartan                          5-00.00  
 -- Titera, Anthony              Hudson               5-04.00         NH  
 -- Wilen, Benjamin              Hudson               5-08.00         NH  
 -- LaVelle, Tyler               Tartan                               NH  
 -- Anderson, Dylan              River Falls                          NH  
 -- Huppert, Evan                River Falls                          NH  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Hardisha              Hudson              33-00.00   34-03.50  
  2 Squire, Aubri                River Falls                    31-07.75  
  3 Saathoff, Amber              Hudson              28-04.00   30-04.25  
  4 Robey, Kayla                 River Falls                    28-03.25  
  5 Rivera, Elizabeth            Hudson              27-11.00   27-11.50  
  6 Theisen, Whitney             Hudson              28-09.00   27-02.00  
  7 Buechler, Nicole             Hudson              26-04.00   26-08.50  
  8 Parks, Anna                  River Falls                    26-08.25  
  9 Wotruba, Caitlin             Hudson              25-00.00   25-05.75  
 -- Dinztner, Stephanie          Tartan              27-05.00         ND  
 
Event 13  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Sean                River Falls                    42-04.25  
  2 Marmar, Jeff                 Tartan                         38-00.00  
  3 Robers, Joshua               Hudson              34-05.00   36-11.25  
  4 Gonsior, Ben                 Tartan                         36-07.25  
  5 Hilden, Travis               Hudson              37-09.00   36-04.25  
  6 Weeks, Matthew               Hudson              35-08.00   36-03.00  
  7 Congdon, Michael             Hudson              36-05.00   36-02.75  
  7 Zwick, Chris                 Tartan                         36-02.75  
  9 Madden, Alvin                Tartan                         35-02.25  
 10 Johnson, Eric                Hudson              33-08.00   31-03.25  
 11 Halverson, Tyler             Tartan                         29-01.25  
 -- Berres, Matt                 River Falls                          ND  
 -- Bhakta, Jenish               Hudson              34-00.00         ND  
 -- Hawksford, Jason             Hudson              32-09.00         ND  
 -- Lubinski, Nicholas           Hudson              29-07.00         ND  
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bedford, Chris               Tartan                         19-03.00  
  2 Hilden, Travis               Hudson              18-01.00   18-02.50  
  3 Johnson, Trey                Tartan                         17-11.00  
  4 Johnson, Matt                Tartan                         17-09.00  
  5 Weeks, Matthew               Hudson              17-02.00   17-00.00  
  5 Congdon, Michael             Hudson              16-11.00   17-00.00  
  7 Webster, Ryan                Tartan                         16-11.00  
  7 Patrick, Garrett             Hudson              16-00.00   16-11.00  
  9 Johnson, William             Hudson              16-00.00   16-10.00  
  9 Lubinski, Nicholas           Hudson              15-05.00   16-10.00  
 11 Kujala, Jeffrey              River Falls                    16-08.50  
 12 Ryberg, Caleb                Hudson              17-10.00   16-05.50  
 13 Meis, Jake                   Tartan                         16-05.00  
 14 Jerabek, Cody                Tartan                         15-11.00  
 15 Bagan, Patrick               Tartan                         15-09.00  
 16 Wrzosek, Alex                River Falls                    15-07.00  
 17 Goodwin, Brian               Tartan                         15-03.00  
 18 Vu, Matt                     River Falls                    14-11.50  
 19 Johnson, Eric                Hudson              16-05.00   14-10.50  
 20 Kirkpatrick, Erik            Hudson              14-10.00   14-08.50  
 21 Worrell, Peter               Hudson              15-09.00   14-08.00  
 22 Berres, Matt                 River Falls                    14-06.00  
 23 Heruth, Brandon              Tartan                         14-05.00  
 24 Moon, Wes                    River Falls                    13-11.00  
 25 Breaker, Jacob               Hudson              14-01.00   13-09.50  
 26 Deutsch, Brandon             Tartan                         13-07.50  
 27 Wakefield, Spencer           River Falls                    12-11.00  
 28 Eklund, Matt                 River Falls                    12-02.00  
 29 Holstein, Ty                 River Falls                    12-00.00  
 29 Shafer, Charlie              River Falls                    12-00.00  
 31 Bylander, Matt               River Falls                    11-07.50  
 32 Berhanu, Kaleb               Tartan                         10-09.50  
 33 Anderson, Joshua             Tartan                          9-03.50  
 -- Zeroth, Quentin              River Falls                          ND  
 -- Bennett, Micheal             Hudson              17-05.00         ND  
 -- Rystrom, Trevor              River Falls                          ND  
 -- Gilbert, Sean                River Falls                          ND  
 -- Tully, Mark                  Hudson              17-03.00         ND  
 -- Cadwallader, Nicholas        Hudson              18-01.00         ND  
 -- King, Tommoshia              Tartan                               ND  
 -- Perzichilli, Cody            Tartan                               ND  
 -- Geissler-Heath, Erik         River Falls                          ND  
 -- Hawksford, Jason             Hudson              12-07.00         ND  
 -- Honda, Nick                  Tartan                               ND  
 
Event 28  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Hardisha              Hudson              15-05.00   16-04.00  
  2 Squire, Aubri                River Falls                    14-04.50  
  3 Saathoff, Amber              Hudson              13-04.00   14-03.00  
  4 Brown, Andrea                Tartan              14-02.00   13-09.00  
  5 Parks, Anna                  River Falls                    13-07.00  
  5 Robey, Kayla                 River Falls                    13-07.00  
  7 Theisen, Whitney             Hudson              13-01.00   13-06.00  
  8 Buechler, Nicole             Hudson              12-06.00   13-00.00  
  9 Rivera, Elizabeth            Hudson              13-02.00   12-09.00  
 10 Ekstrom, Nikki               River Falls                    12-08.50  
 10 Lipniewicz, Julia            Tartan              13-00.00   12-08.50  
 12 Wilen, Anna                  Hudson              11-00.00   11-08.50  
 13 Hudoba, Brianna              Hudson              12-00.00   11-08.00  
 14 Wotruba, Caitlin             Hudson              12-00.00   11-07.00  
 15 Muchlinski, Martha           Hudson              11-00.00   11-03.50  
 16 Hockenberger, Kelsey         Hudson                         10-06.00  
 -- Hove, Shayla                 River Falls                          ND  
 -- Giebner, Tiffany             Tartan              12-00.00         ND  
 -- Drewiske, Maddie             Hudson              12-00.00         ND  
 -- Garcia, Angelica             River Falls                          ND  
 -- Prell, Angela                Tartan              13-11.00         ND