Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                   Tomahawk Indoor Invitational - 3/28/2008                    
                         University of WI - Eau Claire                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Solum, Bobbi                 Rice Lake               7.64       7.72   3  10   
  2 Jessie, Fawn                 Black River             7.83       7.81   3   8   
  3 Theisen, Evelyn              Eau Claire R            7.90       7.94   3   6   
  4 Poethke, Claire              Rice Lake               7.93       8.03   3   5   
  5 Hoffstatter, Jessica         Stanley-Boyd            8.70       8.16   1   4   
  6 Weyers, Brianna              Tomahawk                7.65       8.26   3   3   
  7 Fisher, Alyssa               Stratford               8.40       8.36   2   2   
  8 Flynn, Kellan                Tomahawk                8.00       8.40   3   1   
  9 Bere, Jessie                 Black River             8.13       8.43   2 
 10 Syring, Amanda               Stratford               8.18       8.50   2 
 11 McConville, Bethany          Cadott                  8.60       8.76   2 
 12 Mefford, Caitlyn             Osseo-Fairch            8.60       8.86   1 
 13 Olson, Samantha              Osseo-Fairch            8.50       9.00   2 
 14 Sikorski, Ellen              Cadott                  9.00       9.07   1 
 15 Berlin, Caitlyn              Stanley-Boyd            8.80       9.15   1 
 16 Alexander, Sydney            Eau Claire R            8.50       9.20   2 
 17 Morgan, Michelle             Ladysmith               9.75       9.50   1 
 18 Hanson, Jessica              Ladysmith               9.75      10.54   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 lee, scott                   Ladysmith               6.90       6.71   3  10   
  2 Thompson, Marcus             Stanley-Boyd            6.80       6.77   3   8   
  3 Gerber, Matt                 Tomahawk                6.70       6.82   3   6   
  4 Rothbauer, Alex              Cadott                  7.10       7.10   2   5   
  5 Millis, Joel                 Black River             7.05       7.11   2   4   
  6 Wolfe, Aaron                 Eau Claire R            7.20       7.21   2   3   
  7 Hougen, Hank                 Eau Claire R            7.00       7.22   3   2   
  8 Stone, Luke                  Cadott                  7.30       7.24   1   1   
  9 Erlandson, Alec              Black River             7.01       7.26   3 
 10 burke, jon                   Ladysmith               7.10       7.26   2 
 11 Tackes, Andre                Stratford               7.40       7.26   1 
 12 Galloy, Dan                  Tomahawk                7.50       7.33   1 
 13 Breault, Tyler               Rice Lake               7.20       7.50   2 
 14 Smith, Brennan               Rice Lake               7.20       7.53   2 
 15 Shilts, Joey                 Stanley-Boyd            6.95       7.55   3 
 16 Shelley, Austin              Stratford               7.60       7.57   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mahr, Marissa                Stanley-Boyd            9.90       9.89   3  10   
  2 Johnson, Carmen              Osseo-Fairch           10.30      10.08   3   8   
  3 Ogstad, Kayli                Tomahawk                9.90      10.13   3   6   
  4 Lane, Shaina                 Ladysmith              10.50      10.27   2   5   
  5 Smith, Taylor                Rice Lake               9.40      10.39   3   4   
  6 Olson, Kaylyn                Tomahawk                9.70      10.43   3   3   
  7 Miller, Casteele             Eau Claire R           10.50      10.45   2   2   
  8 Stephens, Sydney             Cadott                 10.30      10.63   3   1   
  9 Dahlke, Jada                 Cadott                 10.80      10.86   2 
 10 Koester, Shalyn              Rice Lake              10.90      11.17   2 
 11 Windsor, Emma                Black River            11.72      11.74   1 
 12 Christianson, Steph          Ladysmith              10.40      11.91   2 
 13 Burright, Sharonna           Black River            12.53      12.25   1 
 14 Lindquist, Natasha           Stratford              12.00      12.78   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Murphy, Andy                 Tomahawk                8.20       8.22   3  10   
  2 Frodl, Ben                   Stratford               8.38       8.33   3   8   
  3 Nichols, Adam                Black River             8.25       9.01   3   6   
  4 Reit, Paul                   Stanley-Boyd            8.60       9.06   3   5   
  5 Rothbauer, Alex              Cadott                  8.30       9.15   3   4   
  6 Gerzsik, Robert              Black River             9.80       9.19   2   3   
  7 Spaeth, Travis               Tomahawk                9.60       9.31   2   2   
  8 McConville, Michael          Cadott                  9.50       9.40   2   1   
  9 Lepak, Andrew                Stanley-Boyd            9.70       9.77   2 
 10 Koester, Shane               Rice Lake               9.50       9.98   2 
 11 Neal, Ryan                   Eau Claire R           12.30      10.23   1 
 12 smith, ian                   Ladysmith              10.40      10.86   2 
 13 Pattermann, Domminick        Eau Claire R           12.00      11.13   1 
 14 Grulkowski, Brandon          Stratford              10.50      14.86   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuber, Michelle              Tomahawk             5:45.00    6:15.94   10   
  2 McCarthy, Amanda             Eau Claire R         6:10.00    6:21.83    8   
  3 Toth, Wehonna                Black River          6:19.00    6:27.41    6   
  4 Koshak, Amanda               Tomahawk             6:35.00    6:44.06    5   
  5 Halderson, Andrea            Osseo-Fairch         6:50.00    6:44.29    4   
  6 Strickland, Hannah           Stratford            6:35.00    7:05.52    3   
  7 Hazen, Kyra                  Osseo-Fairch         6:57.00    7:05.59    2   
  8 Long, Cassie                 Ladysmith            6:33.00    7:06.39    1   
  9 Rogness, Megan               Ladysmith            7:05.00    7:07.84  
 10 Powers, Corrie               Rice Lake            6:55.00    7:14.31  
 11 Burhmann, Alyssa             Rice Lake            6:55.00    7:29.89  
 12 Trippler, Rachel             Cadott               7:00.00    7:53.44  
 13 Kinyon, Stephanie            Black River          7:40.00    8:12.29  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peasley, William             Black River          4:51.00    4:59.32   10   
  2 Zuelke, Matt                 Stratford            4:50.00    5:01.58    8   
  3 Bostwick, Tyler              Tomahawk             4:50.00    5:03.44    6   
  4 Cloud, Christian             Black River          5:12.00    5:03.91    5   
  5 Kainz, Nathan                Tomahawk             4:50.00    5:04.04    4   
  6 Matton, Curtis               Rice Lake            5:15.00    5:08.52    3   
  7 Connell, David               Eau Claire R         5:45.00    5:13.02    2   
  8 Nelson, Kevin                Stanley-Boyd         5:15.00    5:17.60    1   
  9 Johnson, Nick                Eau Claire R         5:10.00    5:18.92  
 10 Stasek, Steve                Stanley-Boyd         5:09.00    5:25.88  
 11 McHugh, Brandon              Stratford            5:25.00    5:32.11  
 12 hetke, andrew                Ladysmith            5:20.00    5:32.21  
 13 Roth, Levi                   Cadott               5:20.00    5:37.20  
 14 Rykal, Chris                 Cadott               5:18.00    5:38.98  
 15 Powers, Carson               Rice Lake            5:39.00    5:40.22  
 16 wright, cody                 Ladysmith            5:17.00    5:56.38  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                         1:57.00    1:57.14   2  10   
     1) Poethke, Claire                 2) Roux, Ashley                   
     3) Bernier, Gina                   4) Brunette, Grace                
  2 Eau Claire Regis                                  2:02.00    2:00.07   2   8   
     1) Miller, Casteele                2) Theisen, Evelyn                
     3) West, Janelle                   4) Belling, Laura                 
     5) Papke, Alexis                   6) Stone, Katie                   
  3 Tomahawk                                          1:57.90    2:00.14   2   6   
     1) Miller, Emily                   2) Weyers, Brianna                
     3) Mickelson, Cassidy              4) Olson, Kaylyn                  
     5) Flynn, Kellan                   6) Ogstad, Kayli                  
  4 Stratford                                         2:02.00    2:01.23   2   5   
     1) Reeves, Janice                  2) Syring, Amanda                 
     3) Fisher, Alyssa                  4) Bredemann, Sara                
  5 Black River Falls                                 1:59.00    2:01.73   2   4   
     1) Bere, Jessie                    2) Hansen, Savannah               
     3) Windsor, Emma                   4) Johnson, Sierra                
     5) Newell, LaCrystal               6)                                
  6 Osseo-Fairchild                                   2:07.00    2:06.67   1   3   
     1) Clouse, LeAnn                   2) Schott, Demi-Jo                
     3) Knuth, Emmi                     4) Fischer, Marie                 
     5) Moss, Emma                      6)                                
  7 Cadott                                            2:03.00    2:06.87   1   2   
     1) Stephens, Sydney                2) Soppeland, Jessica             
     3) Emerick, Ashley                 4) McConville, Bethany            
  8 Ladysmith                                         2:09.00    2:09.08   1   1   
     1) Armstrong, Mariah               2) Christianson, Steph            
     3) Lane, Shaina                    4) Busse, Victoria                
     5) Gorsegner, Melissa              6) Erickson, Jolene               
  9 Stanley-Boyd                                      2:07.00    2:09.75   1 
     1) Berlin, Caitlyn                 2) Mahr, Shelby                   
     3) Swartz, Valerie                 4) Walters, Brittany              
     5) Cox, Katie                      6)                                
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ladysmith                                         1:37.90    1:39.47   2  10   
     1) burke, jon                      2) holt, zane                     
     3) lee, scott                      4) farkas, scottie                
  2 Tomahawk                                          1:37.00    1:39.95   2   8   
     1) Chase, Colton                   2) Murphy, Andy                   
     3) Zehner, Zach                    4) Gerber, Matt                   
     5) Gaedtke, Ryan                   6) Galloy, Dan                    
  3 Black River Falls                                 1:40.00    1:42.95   2   6   
     1) Nichols, Adam                   2) Dittner, Dustin                
     3) Gerzsik, Robert                 4) Millis, Joel                   
     5) Mahan, Huston                   6)                                
  4 Eau Claire Regis                                  1:50.00    1:43.99   1   5   
     1) Wolfe, Aaron                    2) Hodshire, Cord                 
     3) Erickson, Ryan                  4) Ortiz, Marco                   
     5) Hougen, Hank                    6) Mickelson, Bobby               
  5 Rice Lake                                         1:48.00    1:44.59   1   4   
     1) Krebs, Dan                      2) Breault, Tyler                 
     3) Johnson, Jesse                  4) Balsavich, Eric                
  6 Stratford                                         1:44.00    1:46.69   2   3   
     1) Kitchner, Alex                  2) Tackes, Andre                  
     3) Carlson, Lance                  4) Shelley, Austin                
  7 Cadott                                            1:50.00    1:46.82   1   2   
     1) Hurlburt, Brent                 2) Stone, Luke                    
     3) McConville, Michael             4) Smercek, Luke                  
  8 Stanley-Boyd                                      1:44.00    1:49.62   2   1   
     1) Thompson, Marcus                2) Wozniak, Dustin                
     3) Shilts, Joey                    4) Mahal, Matt                    
     5) Mahler, Andrew                  6) Nichols, Dakota                
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Western, Ellen               Rice Lake            1:05.21    1:04.79   4  10   
  2 Solum, Bobbi                 Rice Lake            1:04.00    1:05.04   4   8   
  3 Kaiser, Karissa              Stratford            1:05.00    1:07.31   4   6   
  4 Burzynski, Juliana           Stanley-Boyd         1:10.00    1:07.82   3   5   
  5 Dvorak, Hannah               Black River          1:10.00    1:08.84   3   4   
  6 Sudbury, Anna                Tomahawk             1:13.00    1:09.15   2   3   
  7 Hoffstatter, Jessica         Stanley-Boyd         1:13.00    1:11.35   2   2   
  8 Stensvold, Sigrid            Ladysmith            1:07.00    1:11.79   4   1   
  9 Coggins, Jessica             Ladysmith            1:09.00    1:12.06   3 
 10 Papke, Alexis                Eau Claire R         1:10.00    1:12.43   2 
 11 Kelly, Jessica               Cadott               1:15.00    1:13.61   2 
 12 Huettl, Macy                 Stratford            1:10.00    1:15.04   3 
 13 White, Megan                 Tomahawk             1:10.00    1:15.38   3 
 14 Kuzniecki, Cassandra         Cadott               1:09.00    1:15.53   4 
 15 Carlstrom, Caitlyn           Osseo-Fairch         1:17.00    1:16.11   1 
 16 Alexander, Sydney            Eau Claire R         1:15.00    1:16.98   2 
 17 Hernandez-White, Margari     Black River          1:19.00    1:19.31   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Riedel, Joey                 Black River            55.70      54.75   4  10   
  2 Smetana, Bryan               Black River            57.00      55.92   4   8   
  3 kenyon, john                 Ladysmith              56.40      57.29   4   6   
  4 Glaeser, Nick                Tomahawk               55.00      57.43   4   5   
  5 Hoover, Tylyn                Stratford              58.80      59.06   3   4   
  6 Fitzsimmons, Alec            Stanley-Boyd           57.00      59.29   4   3   
  7 Ponick, Greg                 Stanley-Boyd           57.50      59.80   3   2   
  8 Maenner, Matt                Eau Claire R         1:02.00    1:00.08   1   1   
  9 Osterbauer, Andrew           Rice Lake              59.00    1:00.55   3 
 10 Erickson, Ryan               Eau Claire R         1:01.00    1:01.39   2 
 11 Spaeth, Travis               Tomahawk               59.00    1:03.85   3 
 12 Solum, Nick                  Rice Lake            1:01.00    1:04.25   2 
 13 Ariza, Charli                Cadott               1:01.00    1:05.16   2 
 14 shadlman, nabil              Ladysmith            1:03.00    1:07.46   1 
 15 Mackie, Connor               Cadott               1:08.00    1:08.79   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maday, Sara                  Tomahawk             2:37.00    2:40.26   10   
  2 Smith, Taylor                Rice Lake            2:40.00    2:44.33    8   
  3 Skwierczynski, Megan         Stratford            2:53.00    2:50.07    6   
  4 McCarthy, Amanda             Eau Claire R         2:45.00    2:53.05    5   
  5 Skoyen, Janelle              Osseo-Fairch         2:50.00    3:02.42    4   
  6 Barnum, Lizzy                Black River          2:59.00    3:02.81    3   
  7 Turner, Alexandria           Black River          2:53.00    3:04.28    2   
  8 Vesper, Devan                Rice Lake            2:50.00    3:06.76    1   
  9 Hagenson, Kayla              Stanley-Boyd         3:12.00    3:07.53  
 10 Weyenberg, Jamie             Stanley-Boyd         3:10.00    3:10.76  
 11 Halderson, Andrea            Osseo-Fairch         2:51.00    3:13.82  
 12 Schoone, Rachel              Tomahawk             3:05.00    3:18.29  
 13 Strickland, Hannah           Stratford            2:55.00    3:23.53  
 14 Long, Cassie                 Ladysmith            2:50.00    3:32.40  
 15 Hanson, Jessica              Ladysmith            3:15.00    3:35.05  
 16 Thitaya, Gift                Cadott               3:20.00    3:38.66  
 17 Greene, Jennifer             Cadott               2:50.00    4:20.72  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leggett, Jordan              Tomahawk             2:07.00    2:11.98   10   
  2 Yeager, Josiah               Cadott               2:08.00    2:12.21    8   
  3 Hagar, Nick                  Tomahawk             2:09.00    2:12.83    6   
  4 Witt, Austin                 Stanley-Boyd         2:12.00    2:20.31    5   
  5 Kirckof, Austin              Stanley-Boyd         2:14.00    2:24.28    4   
  6 Parkman, Conlan              Rice Lake            2:23.00    2:25.30    3   
  7 Scober, Isaac                Eau Claire R         2:30.00    2:26.00    2   
  8 Stahl, Roger                 Black River          2:17.00    2:27.08    1   
  9 Sanchez, Cody                Black River          2:41.00    2:29.57  
 10 Hartl, Michael               Stratford            2:30.00    2:35.77  
 11 Mathiowetz, Kevin            Eau Claire R         2:35.00    2:39.29  
 12 Schwald, Christian           Stratford            2:30.00    2:39.46  
 13 smith, ian                   Ladysmith            2:29.00    2:47.71  
 14 Remon, Denmart               Rice Lake            2:33.00    2:57.82  
 15 lehman, cody                 Ladysmith            2:49.50    3:00.05  
 16 Siverling, Michael           Cadott               2:45.00    3:33.39  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Solum, Bobbi                 Rice Lake              28.10      28.01   4  10   
  2 Reeves, Janice               Stratford              28.30      28.73   4   8   
  3 Jessie, Fawn                 Black River            29.00      29.38   4   6   
  4 Theisen, Evelyn              Eau Claire R           29.50      29.53   3   5   
  5 Mahr, Marissa                Stanley-Boyd           29.00      29.64   3   4   
  6 Newell, LaCrystal            Black River            29.00      29.94   3   3   
  7 Bernier, Gina                Rice Lake              28.90      30.32   4   2   
  8 Smoczyk, Ashley              Cadott                 31.50      30.38   2   1   
  9 Miller, Emily                Tomahawk                          30.39   3 
 10 Weyers, Brianna              Tomahawk               27.90      30.68   4 
 11 Burzynski, Juliana           Stanley-Boyd           29.80      31.08   3 
 12 West, Janelle                Eau Claire R           30.00      31.90   2 
 13 Clouse, LeAnn                Osseo-Fairch           31.00      32.02   2 
 14 Mefford, Caitlyn             Osseo-Fairch           30.00      32.80   2 
 15 Erickson, Jolene             Ladysmith              32.50      32.99   1 
 16 Bredemann, Sara              Stratford              32.20      33.33   1 
 17 Dahlke, Jada                 Cadott                 31.50      33.36   2 
 18 Robertson, Elizabeth         Ladysmith              33.70      35.44   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 farkas, scottie              Ladysmith              24.60      23.95   4  10   
  2 Gerber, Matt                 Tomahawk               24.80      24.12   4   8   
  3 holt, zane                   Ladysmith              24.50      24.41   4   6   
  4 Thompson, Marcus             Stanley-Boyd           24.80      24.42   4   5   
  5 Erlandson, Alec              Black River            26.60      25.58   2   4   
  6 Wolfe, Aaron                 Eau Claire R           25.70      25.65   3   3   
  7 Millis, Joel                 Black River            26.80      25.90   1   2   
  8 Tackes, Andre                Stratford              25.40      26.01   3   1   
  9 Kelly, Stephen               Cadott                 24.50      26.12   4 
 10 Galloy, Dan                  Tomahawk               26.00      26.15   3 
 11 Brock, Connor                Stratford              28.60      27.11   1 
 12 Shilts, Joey                 Stanley-Boyd           25.00      27.47   3 
 13 Hodshire, Cord               Eau Claire R           26.20      27.52   2 
 14 Hurlburt, Brent              Cadott                 26.40      28.31   2 
 15 Strand, Garrison             Rice Lake                         28.52   3 
 16 Henningson, Luke             Rice Lake              27.00      29.05   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flury, Sierra                Osseo-Fairch        12:06.00   13:12.87   10   
  2 Gerraghty, Megan             Eau Claire R        13:05.00   13:13.72    8   
  3 Steig, Haley                 Osseo-Fairch        12:05.00   13:14.67    6   
  4 Ostenso, Tori                Ladysmith           15:03.00   13:17.43    5   
  5 Laack, Taylor                Tomahawk            13:30.00   13:40.40    4   
  6 Gustafson, Maxine            Tomahawk            13:30.00   13:48.03    3   
  7 Fenske, Abby                 Rice Lake           14:40.00   14:33.85    2   
  8 Reid, Katie                  Rice Lake           14:34.00   14:35.73    1   
  9 Geraghty, Erin               Eau Claire R        14:10.00   16:14.10  
 10 Thompson, Katherine          Cadott              16:00.00   16:22.69  
 11 Rogness, Megan               Ladysmith           15:02.00   17:32.06  
 -- Lien, Amanda                 Black River         15:37.00         DQ  
 -- Murphy, Lily                 Black River         14:41.00         DQ  
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wenzel, Steve                Stratford           11:00.00   10:42.00   10   
  2 Farley, Brian                Eau Claire R        10:50.00   10:46.06    8   
  3 Wagner, Nick                 Eau Claire R        11:15.00   11:18.87    6   
  4 Uthmeier, Karl               Stratford           11:47.00   11:22.12    5   
  5 Kirckof, Anthony             Stanley-Boyd        11:15.00   11:23.44    4   
  6 Skelding, Brandon            Black River         11:15.00   11:24.39    3   
  7 Stasek, Steve                Stanley-Boyd        11:35.00   11:28.85    2   
  8 Barr, Josh                   Tomahawk            11:50.00   12:07.31    1   
  9 Ladd, Boye                   Black River         11:36.00   12:07.34  
 10 hetke, andrew                Ladysmith           14:01.00   12:26.30  
 11 Orne, Matt                   Rice Lake           12:11.00   12:39.60  
 12 wright, cody                 Ladysmith           14:08.00   13:22.73  
 13 Johnson, Blake               Cadott              12:30.00   13:33.96  
 14 Johnson, Jared               Cadott              12:29.00   14:30.01  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rice Lake                                         4:30.00    4:29.13   2  10   
     1) Poethke, Claire                 2) Bernier, Gina                  
     3) Brunette, Grace                 4) Western, Ellen                 
  2 Stratford                                         4:40.00    4:33.09   2   8   
     1) Reeves, Janice                  2) Kaiser, Karissa                
     3) Zuelke, Cassandra               4) Schneider, Heather             
  3 Tomahawk                                          4:42.00    4:44.52   2   6   
     1) Kuber, Michelle                 2) Maday, Sara                    
     3) Mickelson, Cassidy              4) Olson, Kaylyn                  
     5) White, Megan                    6) Renn, Kelsey                   
  4 Stanley-Boyd                                      4:45.00    4:47.31   2   5   
     1) Hoffstatter, Jessica            2) Berlin, Caitlyn                
     3) Burzynski, Juliana              4) Mahr, Marissa                  
     5) Walters, Brittany               6) Cox, Katie                     
  5 Black River Falls                                 4:57.00    4:52.32   1   4   
     1) Bere, Jessie                    2) Dvorak, Katie                  
     3) Hansen, Savannah                4) Toth, Wehonna                  
     5) Dvorak, Hannah                  6) Lien, Amanda                   
  6 Ladysmith                                         4:50.00    4:55.87   1   3   
     1) Stensvold, Sigrid               2) Coggins, Jessica               
     3) Lane, Shaina                    4) Winiarczyk, Monica             
     5) Robertson, Elizabeth            6) Erickson, Jolene               
  7 Cadott                                            4:50.00    4:57.78   2   2   
     1) Stephens, Sydney                2) Kuzniecki, Cassandra           
     3) Soppeland, Jessica              4) Emerick, Ashley                
  8 Osseo-Fairchild                                   5:00.00    5:08.41   1   1   
     1) Hazen, Kyra                     2) Rongstad, Lindsey              
     3) Hall, Mikayla                   4) Carlstrom, Caitlyn             
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                            3:42.00    3:46.99   2  10   
     1) Kelly, Stephen                  2) Yeager, Josiah                 
     3) Rothbauer, Alex                 4) Stone, Luke                    
  2 Black River Falls                                 3:49.50    3:51.88   2   8   
     1) Nichols, Adam                   2) Riedel, Joey                   
     3) Peasley, William                4) Dittner, Dustin                
     5) Smetana, Bryan                  6) Mahan, Huston                  
  3 Rice Lake                                         4:01.00    3:53.56   1   6   
     1) Koester, Shane                  2) Krebs, Dan                     
     3) Matton, Curtis                  4) Johnson, Jesse                 
  4 Tomahawk                                          3:44.00    3:56.56   2   5   
     1) Chase, Colton                   2) Glaeser, Nick                  
     3) Bostwick, Tyler                 4) Kainz, Nathan                  
     5) Murphy, Andy                    6) Zehner, Zach                   
  5 Stratford                                         3:56.00    3:56.98   2   4   
     1) Kitchner, Alex                  2) Carlson, Lance                 
     3) Hoover, Tylyn                   4) Marquardt, Mark                
  6 Stanley-Boyd                                      3:59.00    4:03.78   1   3   
     1) Fitzsimmons, Alec               2) Wozniak, Dustin                
     3) Reit, Paul                      4) Ponick, Greg                   
     5) Witt, Austin                    6) Kirckof, Austin                
  7 Eau Claire Regis                                  4:05.00    4:09.32   1   2   
     1) Johnson, Nick                   2) Erickson, Ryan                 
     3) Neal, Ryan                      4) Hougen, Hank                   
     5) Scober, Isaac                   6) Maenner, Matt                  
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reit, Paul                   Stanley-Boyd         5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Kelly, Stephen               Cadott               5-10.00    5-06.00    7   
  2 Rush, Mitchel                Black River          5-08.00    5-06.00    7   
  4 Jasper, Brandon              Cadott               5-06.00    5-04.00    5   
  5 Stuntz, Drew                 Rice Lake            5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  6 schmidt, trent               Ladysmith            5-04.00    5-04.00    3   
  7 Griffith, Jake               Stratford            5-04.00    5-02.00    2   
  8 Kitchner, Alex               Stratford            5-04.00    5-00.00    0.50
  8 Chase, Colton                Tomahawk             5-04.00    5-00.00    0.50
 10 Solum, Nick                  Rice Lake            5-02.00    5-00.00  
 -- Nelson, Kevin                Stanley-Boyd         5-00.00         NH  
 -- farkas, scottie              Ladysmith            5-02.00         NH  
 -- Taylor, Jack                 Black River          5-08.00         NH  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flynn, Kellan                Tomahawk             4-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Simon, Kayla                 Eau Claire R         5-00.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Christianson, Steph          Ladysmith            4-08.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Bernier, Gina                Rice Lake            4-08.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Sommerfeld, Stephanie        Cadott               4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Walters, Brittany            Stanley-Boyd         4-04.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Kaiser, Karissa              Stratford            4-06.00    4-06.00    2   
  8 Rademaker, Tess              Rice Lake            4-06.00    4-06.00    1   
  9 Olson, Kaylyn                Tomahawk             4-02.00    4-02.00  
 10 Knuth, Emmi                  Osseo-Fairch         4-00.00    4-00.00  
 10 Tannler, Ericka              Cadott               4-02.00    4-00.00  
 10 Schneider, Heather           Stratford            4-00.00    4-00.00  
 10 Winiarczyk, Monica           Ladysmith            4-04.00    4-00.00  
 -- Stittleburg, Morgan          Black River          4-00.00         NH  
 -- Okerglicki, Rachel           Stanley-Boyd         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Rongstad, Lindsey            Osseo-Fairch         4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robers, Ben                  Stratford           12-00.00   13-03.00   10   
  2 Carlson, Lance               Stratford           10-00.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Hagar, Nick                  Tomahawk            10-00.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 schmidt, trent               Ladysmith            9-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Johnson, Jesse               Rice Lake            8-00.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Daigle, Garrett              Tomahawk             8-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Romportl, Malachi            Rice Lake            9-00.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Kirckof, Austin              Stanley-Boyd         8-00.00    8-06.00    1   
  9 McConville, Michael          Cadott               9-00.00    8-00.00  
 10 wojcik, doug                 Ladysmith            9-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Phelps, Matt                 Stanley-Boyd         7-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Rush, Mitchel                Black River         10-00.00         NH  
 -- Smercek, Luke                Cadott               6-00.00         NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Temanson, Kelsey             Stratford           10-00.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Johnson, Carmen              Osseo-Fairch         9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Graeber, Alex                Tomahawk             7-06.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Salisbury, Allison           Rice Lake            7-00.00    7-06.00    4.50
  4 Zuelke, Cassandra            Stratford            7-06.00    7-06.00    4.50
  6 Walters, Brittany            Stanley-Boyd         7-00.00    7-00.00    2.50
  6 Hilgendorf, Elizabeth        Tomahawk             7-06.00    7-00.00    2.50
  8 Lane, Shaina                 Ladysmith            7-00.00    7-00.00    1   
  9 Hazen, Kyra                  Osseo-Fairch         7-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Kelly, Jessica               Cadott               6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Emerick, Ashley              Cadott               6-00.00    6-00.00  
  9 Brunette, Grace              Rice Lake            6-00.00    6-00.00  
 13 Sarauer, Emily               Ladysmith            6-06.00    5-00.00  
 -- Okerglicki, Rachel           Stanley-Boyd         5-00.00         NH  
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Stephen               Cadott              18-00.00   18-10.00   10   
  2 Hougen, Hank                 Eau Claire R        17-05.00   18-09.00    8   
  3 Tackes, Andre                Stratford           18-00.00   18-06.50    6   
  4 lee, scott                   Ladysmith           17-02.00   18-02.00    5   
  5 Smetana, Bryan               Black River         17-08.00   17-08.00    4   
  6 Yeager, Josiah               Cadott              17-00.00   17-07.50    3   
  7 Gerber, Matt                 Tomahawk            18-06.00   17-03.25    2   
  8 Shelley, Austin              Stratford           16-00.00   17-01.00    1   
  9 Smith, Brennan               Rice Lake           17-07.00   17-00.50  
 10 Chase, Colton                Tomahawk            18-06.00   17-00.25  
 11 Neal, Ryan                   Eau Claire R        17-00.00   16-09.25  
 12 Mahler, Justin               Stanley-Boyd        17-00.00   16-05.25  
 13 Erlandson, Alec              Black River         16-08.00   16-00.25  
 14 Ponick, Greg                 Stanley-Boyd        17-00.00   15-11.00  
 15 Stuntz, Gabe                 Rice Lake           17-07.00   14-11.50  
 16 shadlman, nabil              Ladysmith           14-10.00   10-06.75  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jessie, Fawn                 Black River         15-03.00   14-06.25   10   
  2 Theisen, Evelyn              Eau Claire R        13-05.00   14-05.50    8   
  3 Mahr, Shelby                 Stanley-Boyd        13-00.00   13-11.75    6   
  4 Hoffstatter, Jessica         Stanley-Boyd        13-00.00   13-10.75    5   
  5 Weyers, Brianna              Tomahawk            15-00.00   13-10.25    4   
  6 Rademaker, Tess              Rice Lake           13-05.00   13-08.50    3   
  7 Ogstad, Kayli                Tomahawk            14-06.00   13-06.00    2   
  8 Sommerfeld, Stephanie        Cadott              13-00.00   13-01.25    1   
  9 Flackey, Nicole              Ladysmith           14-01.00   13-00.75  
 10 Belling, Laura               Eau Claire R        13-00.00   12-10.50  
 11 Western, Ellen               Rice Lake           13-05.00   12-05.00  
 12 Erickson, Jolene             Ladysmith           13-01.00   12-04.00  
 13 Skwierczynski, Megan         Stratford           13-06.00   12-01.25  
 14 McConville, Bethany          Cadott              13-00.00   11-04.50  
 15 Krienke, Samantha            Osseo-Fairch        10-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Schneider, Amber             Stratford           13-00.00         ND  
 -- Schaal, Laura                Osseo-Fairch        11-00.00         ND  
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reit, Paul                   Stanley-Boyd        40-00.00   41-04.25   10   
  2 Rush, Mitchel                Black River         41-06.00   40-07.75    8   
  3 Rothbauer, Alex              Cadott              38-00.00   37-07.50    6   
  4 Zehner, Zach                 Tomahawk            37-06.00   36-09.00    5   
  5 Jasper, Brandon              Cadott              33-00.00   35-11.50    4   
  6 Neal, Ryan                   Eau Claire R        32-00.00   35-07.00    3   
  7 Decorah, Adam                Black River         35-06.00   34-11.25    2   
  8 Solum, Nick                  Rice Lake           33-03.00   34-04.75    1   
  9 Osterbauer, Andrew           Rice Lake           34-09.00   34-01.00  
 10 Hoover, Tylyn                Stratford           32-00.00   33-10.75  
 11 Galloy, Dan                  Tomahawk            36-06.00   33-06.75  
 12 Marquardt, Mark              Stratford           34-00.00   33-00.75  
 13 Witt, Austin                 Stanley-Boyd        34-00.00   32-09.50  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simon, Kayla                 Eau Claire R        31-00.00   31-10.00   10   
  2 Poethke, Claire              Rice Lake           31-04.00   31-00.25    8   
  3 Sudbury, Anna                Tomahawk            29-00.00   30-08.50    6   
  4 Reeves, Janice               Stratford           32-00.00   29-05.50    5   
  5 Stephens, Sydney             Cadott              29-00.00   28-11.00    4   
  6 Temanson, Kelsey             Stratford           30-00.00   28-09.75    3   
  7 Johnson, Sierra              Black River         28-00.00   28-09.25    2   
  8 Soppeland, Jessica           Cadott              30-00.00   28-01.25    1   
  9 Biver, Kathryn               Rice Lake           26-11.00   27-10.50  
 10 Christianson, Steph          Ladysmith           28-09.00   27-08.25  
 11 Miller, Casteele             Eau Claire R        30-00.00   25-10.00  
 12 Armstrong, Mariah            Ladysmith           25-06.00   23-09.00  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 anderson, zach               Ladysmith           51-02.00   49-07.00   10   
  2 Mendez, Josh                 Black River         47-08.00   47-08.00    8   
  3 Karr, Austin                 Rice Lake           42-10.00   45-05.50    6   
  4 Mahler, Justin               Stanley-Boyd        48-00.00   43-03.00    5   
  5 Schuebel, Cody               Stanley-Boyd        40-00.00   42-01.50    4   
  6 Benedict, Damien             Black River         43-00.00   41-03.00    3   
  7 Lihrman, Mike                Rice Lake           40-06.00   38-09.00    2   
  8 Arnes, Dan                   Stratford           40-00.00   36-00.00    1   
  9 Bye, Steven                  Eau Claire R        32-00.00   35-00.00  
 10 johnston, colby              Ladysmith           35-06.00   33-06.00  
 11 Griffith, Colton             Cadott              36-00.00   33-04.00  
 12 Poehls, Jordan               Cadott              38-00.00   32-04.25  
 13 Gaedtke, Ryan                Tomahawk            38-00.00   31-09.00  
 14 Hendrikson, Chris            Eau Claire R        31-00.00   31-03.00  
 15 Cole, Austin                 Stratford           35-00.00   24-06.00  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Theisen, Mary                Eau Claire R        44-04.00   42-03.00   10   
  2 Thorpe, Lyndsey              Stanley-Boyd        35-00.00   38-09.50    8   
  3 Flackey, Nicole              Ladysmith           38-04.00   37-08.00    6   
  4 Newell, LaCrystal            Black River         36-02.00   36-01.00    5   
  5 Mahr, Shelby                 Stanley-Boyd        32-00.00   31-11.50    4   
  6 Schott, Demi-Jo              Osseo-Fairch        32-08.00   31-10.00    3   
  7 Sikorski, Ellen              Cadott              31-00.00   31-00.00    2   
  8 Biver, Kathryn               Rice Lake           32-06.00   30-07.00    1   
  9 Stittleburg, Morgan          Black River         31-00.00   29-10.50  
 10 Mitchan, Nicole              Tomahawk            30-00.00   28-09.00  
 11 Meyers, Samantha             Rice Lake           27-00.00   27-09.50  
 12 Miller, Jamie                Stratford           30-00.00   27-01.50  
 13 Denfeld, Stephanie           Stratford           30-00.00   25-06.00  
 14 Tannler, Ericka              Cadott              25-00.00   24-09.00  
 15 Johnson, Carmen              Osseo-Fairch        29-00.00   24-08.00  
 16 Sieg, Jessica                Ladysmith           24-03.00   22-06.00  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomahawk                                          8:45.00    8:49.52   10   
     1) Hagar, Nick                     2) Leggett, Jordan                
     3) Glaeser, Nick                   4) Lemke, Cody                    
     5) Bostwick, Tyler                 6) Kainz, Nathan                  
  2 Stratford                                         9:20.00    9:02.97    8   
     1) Wenzel, Steve                   2) Hoefs, Tim                     
     3) Schoenecker, Ben                4) Zuelke, Matt                   
  3 Stanley-Boyd                                      9:12.00    9:07.57    6   
     1) Stasek, Steve                   2) Witt, Austin                   
     3) Kirckof, Anthony                4) Kirckof, Austin                
     5) Nelson, Kevin                   6) Potaczek, Adam                 
  4 Black River Falls                                 9:01.00    9:08.30    5   
     1) Riedel, Joey                    2) Peasley, William               
     3) Cloud, Christian                4) Skelding, Brandon              
     5) Stahl, Roger                    6)                                
  5 Eau Claire Regis                                 10:00.00    9:30.22    4   
     1) Johnson, Nick                   2) Farley, Brian                  
     3) Ogden, Billy                    4) Mathiowetz, Kevin              
     5) Scober, Isaac                   6) Wagner, Nick                   
  6 Cadott                                           10:00.00    9:38.06    3   
     1) Yeager, Josiah                  2) Rykal, Chris                   
     3) Roth, Levi                      4) Ariza, Charli                  
  7 Rice Lake                                         9:15.00   10:13.42    2   
     1) Matton, Curtis                  2) Powers, Carson                 
     3) Remon, Denmart                  4) Parkman, Conlan                
  8 Ladysmith                                        11:10.00   10:22.04    1   
     1) kenyon, john                    2) wright, cody                   
     3) smith, ian                      4) hetke, andrew                  
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Osseo-Fairchild                                  11:40.00   11:09.67   10   
     1) Flury, Sierra                   2) Steig, Haley                   
     3) Skoyen, Janelle                 4) Halderson, Andrea              
  2 Eau Claire Regis                                 11:15.00   11:13.47    8   
     1) Gerraghty, Megan                2) McCarthy, Amanda               
     3) Geraghty, Erin                  4) Konzen, Marie                  
  3 Black River Falls                                11:50.00   11:28.48    6   
     1) Dvorak, Katie                   2) Toth, Wehonna                  
     3) Turner, Alexandria              4) Dvorak, Hannah                 
  4 Tomahawk                                         11:15.00   11:36.94    5   
     1) Gustafson, Maxine               2) Laack, Taylor                  
     3) Gustafson, Allison              4) Miller, Rachael                
     5) Renn, Kelsey                    6) Swan, Regan                    
  5 Ladysmith                                        12:05.00   11:49.12    4   
     1) Allsage, Jenny                  2) Long, Cassie                   
     3) Winiarczyk, Monica              4) Zehner, Bridget                
     5) Ostenso, Tori                   6) Gorsegner, Melissa             
  6 Rice Lake                                        11:20.00   11:49.76    3   
     1) Swanson, Sarah                  2) Smith, Taylor                  
     3) Fenske, Abby                    4) Fenske, Alyssa                 
  7 Cadott                                           11:00.00   11:58.53    2   
     1) Greene, Jennifer                2) Kuzniecki, Raquel              
     3) Kuzniecki, Cassandra            4) Kelly, Jessica                 
  8 Stanley-Boyd                                     12:50.00   12:23.13    1   
     1) Luedtke, Samantha               2) Swartz, Valerie                
     3) Weyenberg, Jamie                4) Hagenson, Kayla                
     5) Martini, Kassie                 6) Brody, Brittany                
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rice Lake                  106.50     2) Tomahawk                   95.50
    3) Eau Claire Regis            86        4) Black River Falls          63   
    5) Stratford                   62.50     6) Stanley-Boyd               59.50
    7) Osseo-Fairchild             59        8) Ladysmith                  33   
    9) Cadott                      20                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Black River Falls          107        2) Tomahawk                   97.50
    3) Stratford                   79.50     4) Stanley-Boyd               79   
    5) Cadott                      69        6) Ladysmith                  66   
    7) Eau Claire Regis            49        8) Rice Lake                  37