Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
            Chippewa Falls McDonell Indoor Invitational - 3/26/2009            
                         University of WI - Eau Claire                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simon, Chelsey               Whitehall               7.70       7.60   4  10   
  2 coleman, ashley              Cameron                 8.14       8.19   4   8   
  3 brion, molly                 Cameron                            8.22   1   6   
  4 Bender, Jill                 Whitehall               8.20       8.25   4   5   
  5 Zumbrock, Ashley             McDonell Cen            8.15       8.25   4   4   
  6 LaBerge, Jamie               Elk Mound               9.05       8.33   2   3   
  7 Rothbauer, Amanda            Colfax                  9.00       8.40   2   2   
  8 Bodart, Courtney             Elk Mound              10.20       8.40   2   1   
  9 Scharlau, Mikayla            Colfax                  8.10       8.45   4 
 10 Davis, Jessica               Colfax                  8.50       8.58   3 
 11 Jerome, Karley               Cornell                 8.65       8.61   3 
 12 lammers, chelsea             Cameron                            8.63   1 
 13 Rau, Kaitlin                 Owen-Withee             8.50       8.63   3 
 14 Miles, Amalia                Whitehall               8.30       8.64   4 
 15 Schmike, Jacquelyn           Thorp                              8.72   1 
 16 McConville, Bethany          Cadott                  8.50       8.74   3 
 17 Goodrich, Danielle           Elk Mound              10.10       8.82   2 
 18 Crabb, Jayde                 Cornell                 9.35       8.90   2 
 19 Kinnick, Sarah               McDonell Cen            8.70       9.10   3 
 20 Sommerfeld, Stephanie        Cadott                  9.10       9.13   2 
 21 Pogodzinski, Katie           Owen-Withee             9.00       9.18   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 kiehl, kolby                 Cameron                 7.24       7.03   4  10   
  2 Olson, Cody                  Cornell                 7.15       7.04   4   8   
  3 spanel, joe                  Cameron                 7.25       7.10   3   6   
  4 Kelly, Stephen               Cadott                  7.20       7.19   4   5   
  5 Pientok, Jake                Whitehall               7.20       7.20   4   4   
  6 Simenson, Dave               Owen-Withee             7.50       7.33   2   3   
  7 Philson, Cecil               Thorp                              7.34   1   2   
  8 Emlaw, Mark                  Whitehall               7.30       7.36   3   1   
  9 Kvapil, Steven               Cornell                 7.21       7.37   4 
 10 Myren, Cole                  Whitehall               7.30       7.39   3 
 11 Mack, Jacob                  Elk Mound               7.25       7.39   3 
 12 Secraw, Jonathon             Colfax                  7.25       7.43   3 
 13 Rydlund, Andrew              McDonell Cen            7.65       7.49   2 
 14 Hurlburt, Brent              Cadott                  7.50       7.50   2 
 15 Smercek, Luke                Cadott                  7.90       7.53   2 
 16 mortimer, josh               Cameron                            7.54   1 
 17 Susa, Derek                  Elk Mound               7.39       7.55   3 
 18 Mikesell, Zach               Colfax                  7.15       7.60   4 
 19 Davis, Nick                  Elk Mound               8.20       7.61   1 
 20 Dahnke, Dallin               Colfax                  8.00       7.76   1 
 21 Kobylarczyk, Jace            Thorp                              7.81   1 
 22 Anderson, Andy               McDonell Cen            7.80       7.85   2 
 23 Zabrowski, Chad              Cornell                 7.91       8.22   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Halpin, Sara                 Colfax                 10.20       9.49   3  10   
  2 Schemenauer, Sam             McDonell Cen            9.40       9.92   3   8   
  3 Stephens, Sydney             Cadott                 10.21      10.61   3   6   
  4 Dahlke, Jada                 Cadott                 10.80      10.66   3   5   
  5 Hutchings, Paige             Thorp                             11.48   1   4   
  6 Jackson, Jessica             Colfax                 11.20      11.49   2   3   
  7 Henning, Jessica             Elk Mound              12.32      11.66   1   2   
  8 Peterson, Harley             Whitehall              12.00      11.89   2   1   
  9 Glasspoole, April            Whitehall              11.00      11.89   3 
 10 Oates, Julie                 Whitehall              11.00      11.94   3 
 11 Sikorski, Ellen              Cadott                 11.50      12.33   2 
 12 Kopp, Mallory                McDonell Cen           11.80      12.45   2 
 13 Ryba, Lindsey                Owen-Withee            12.00      12.48   2 
 14 Edwards, Paige               Thorp                             12.63   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sygulla, Ross                Whitehall               8.90       8.55   3  10   
  2 Rothbauer, Alex              Cadott                  8.30       9.35   3   8   
  3 McConville, Michael          Cadott                  8.80       9.71   3   6   
  4 Brixen, Jacob                Elk Mound              10.13       9.72   2   5   
  5 Noe, Logan                   Elk Mound              10.05       9.89   2   4   
  6 Gilbertson, Matt             Whitehall              10.10       9.91   2   3   
  7 Beaudette, Josh              McDonell Cen                      10.04   1   2   
  8 wirkus, jimi                 Cameron                11.47      10.29   1   1   
  9 almquist, eric               Cameron                11.40      10.53   2 
 10 Durmus, Direnc               Whitehall              10.90      10.75   2 
 11 Zimmerman, Tyler             Owen-Withee            10.00      10.95   3 
 12 Spindler, Nathan             Cadott                  8.90      11.38   3 
 13 Wiensch, Eric                Elk Mound               9.96      13.43   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Sarah               Colfax               5:35.00    5:31.06   10   
  2 Wells, Rachel                Owen-Withee          6:20.00    5:41.08    8   
  3 Moonen, Kortney              Colfax               6:00.00    6:11.69    6   
  4 Pulver, Megan                McDonell Cen         6:05.00    6:31.15    5   
  5 Bresina, Haley               McDonell Cen                    6:37.29    4   
  6 Kelly, Jessica               Cadott               6:30.00    6:43.03    3   
  7 Krejchi, Rachel              McDonell Cen                    6:44.87    2   
  8 Berg, Amanda                 Whitehall            6:30.00    6:53.51    1   
  9 artgetsinger, miranda        Cameron              7:00.00    7:02.40  
 10 Haller, Kiley                Cornell              7:00.50    7:17.35  
 11 Erickson, Emily              Cornell              7:45.00    7:32.99  
 12 Erickson, Rachel             Cornell              8:01.00    7:51.28  
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Seipel, Logan                Colfax               4:35.00    4:58.63   10   
  2 Mickesh, Grant               McDonell Cen         4:58.00    4:59.51    8   
  3 See, Evin                    McDonell Cen         5:20.00    5:11.43    6   
  4 Grahs, Shane                 Elk Mound            5:05.00    5:17.02    5   
  5 Boland, Nick                 Whitehall            5:13.00    5:18.01    4   
  6 tomesh, tanner               Cameron              5:00.00    5:18.08    3   
  7 Rider, John                  McDonell Cen         6:10.00    5:31.80    2   
  8 Larson, Ryan                 Colfax               5:10.00    5:32.09    1   
  9 Rykal, Chris                 Cadott               5:20.00    5:33.49  
 10 Roth, Levi                   Cadott               5:20.00    5:34.04  
 11 wirkus, jimi                 Cameron              6:01.00    5:36.81  
 12 Wendt, Curtis                Thorp                           5:37.54  
 13 Matthews, Tim                Whitehall            6:00.00    5:52.97  
 14 Arnold, Caston               Cornell              5:58.90    5:53.44  
 15 Friberg, Max                 Elk Mound            5:37.00    5:57.83  
 16 Rios, Mauricio               Owen-Withee          6:15.00    6:03.50  
 17 Leal, Genora                 Cadott               6:10.00    6:15.20  
 18 Olson, Kevin                 Cornell              6:14.14    6:32.50  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colfax                                            2:10.00    2:00.98   1  10   
     1) Davis, Jessica                  2) Halpin, Sara                   
     3) Peterson, Jadra                 4) Scharlau, Mikayla              
  2 Whitehall                                         2:02.00    2:01.91   2   8   
     1) Glasspoole, April               2) Bender, Jill                   
     3) Frei, Chelsey                   4) Howard, Alonda                 
     5) Felix, Megan                    6) Miles, Amalia                  
  3 Elk Mound                                         2:03.00    2:02.11   2   6   
     1) Goodrich, Danielle              2) LaBerge, Jamie                 
     3) Bodart, Courtney                4) Franz, Brittany                
     5) Haubert, Skylar                 6) Kruger, Alexis                 
  4 Cameron                                           1:57.54    2:03.49   2   5   
     1) coleman, ashley                 2) bible, ashley                  
     3) brion, molly                    4) fettes, bailey                 
     5) lammers, chelsea                6) thon, heather                  
  5 Cadott                                            2:03.00    2:06.08   2   4   
     1) Stephens, Sydney                2) Soppeland, Jessica             
     3) Emerick, Ashley                 4) McConville, Bethany            
  6 Cornell                                           2:06.14    2:07.39   1   3   
     1) Arnesan, Cari                   2) Ash, Jenna                     
     3) Jerome, Karley                  4) Schroeder, Ana                 
     5) Smith, Amanda                   6) Toutant, Jennifer              
  7 McDonell Central                                  2:07.00    2:08.46   1   2   
     1) Kinnick, Sarah                  2) Zumbrock, Ashley               
     3) Bye, Amy                        4) Kopp, Mallory                  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cameron                                           1:37.00    1:41.43   2  10   
     1) seeger, taylor                  2) vanbruggen, eric               
     3) harm, ben                       4) kiehl, kolby                   
     5) spanel, joe                     6)                                
  2 Cornell                                           1:44.18    1:42.57   2   8   
     1) Hrdlicka, Ethan                 2) Kvapil, Steven                 
     3) Phelps, Eric                    4) Schroeder, Avery               
     5) Wolfe, Brady                    6) Olson, Cody                    
  3 Whitehall                                         1:41.00    1:43.76   2   6   
     1) Sygulla, Ross                   2) Law, Tanner                    
     3) Brown, Nathan                   4) Durmus, Direnc                 
     5) Sygulla, Ryan                   6) Emlaw, Mark                    
  4 Elk Mound                                         1:42.00    1:44.19   2   5   
     1) Krumrie, Derek                  2) Mack, Jacob                    
     3) Susa, Derek                     4) Dickenson, Jordan              
     5) Davis, Nick                     6) Klemp, John                    
  5 McDonell Central                                  1:52.00    1:44.95   1   4   
     1) Gustavson, Brigham              2) Ryba, Luke                     
     3) Rydlund, Andrew                 4) Nelson, Kyle                   
  6 Cadott                                            1:46.00    1:46.90   1   3   
     1) Hurlburt, Brent                 2) Stone, Luke                    
     3) McConville, Michael             4) Smercek, Luke                  
  7 Colfax                                            1:40.00    1:48.21   2   2   
     1) Dahnke, Dallin                  2) Fehr, Hayden                   
     3) Mikesell, Zach                  4) Secraw, Jonathon               
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schemenauer, Sam             McDonell Cen         1:06.00    1:03.65   5  10   
  2 Simon, Chelsey               Whitehall            1:05.00    1:07.64   5   8   
  3 Koxlien, Chelsea             Whitehall            1:10.00    1:09.08   5   6   
  4 Toutant, Jennifer            Cornell              1:07.71    1:10.64   5   5   
  5 Schuch, Kim                  Elk Mound            1:15.00    1:12.58   3   4   
  6 Kopp, Mallory                McDonell Cen         1:17.00    1:13.90   3   3   
  7 Harrison, Emily              Elk Mound            1:12.00    1:14.16   4   2   
  8 Ulcej, Abby                  Colfax               1:20.00    1:14.75   2   1   
  9 Bogan, Emma                  Colfax               1:10.00    1:14.95   4 
 10 Bergerson, Jessica           Owen-Withee          1:10.00    1:15.75   4 
 11 Greene, Jennifer             Cadott               1:10.00    1:15.87   5 
 12 Pientok, Anna                Whitehall            1:12.00    1:16.48   4 
 13 Schroeder, Ana               Cornell              1:14.26    1:16.99   4 
 14 Ash, Jenna                   Cornell              1:16.22    1:17.06   3 
 15 gil, annie                   Cameron                         1:17.07   1 
 16 Lutzen, Samantha             Elk Mound            1:16.00    1:21.14   3 
 17 Hutchings, Paige             Thorp                           1:22.19   1 
 18 fettes, bailey               Cameron                         1:25.08   2 
 19 Hurlebaus, Jennifer          Owen-Withee          1:20.00    1:25.42   3 
 20 See, Jenn                    McDonell Cen         1:20.00    1:25.49   2 
 21 woodard, marissa             Cameron                         1:29.78   1 
 22 Morgal, Ashley               Cadott               1:20.00    1:30.92   2 
 23 Thompson, Katherine          Cadott               1:20.00    1:36.06   2 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Grulkowski, Bryan            Whitehall              56.90      56.29   5  10   
  2 Rothbauer, Alex              Cadott                 54.00      56.36   5   8   
  3 Werner, Joe                  Elk Mound              58.30      57.78   5   6   
  4 Phelps, Eric                 Cornell                57.67      58.35   5   5   
  5 Abramowicz, Ben              Thorp                             58.41   1   4   
  6 Pride, Jordon                Whitehall              59.30      59.56   4   3   
  7 Hostreiter, Matt             Elk Mound              59.60    1:00.35   4   2   
  8 Harshman, Alex               Elk Mound            1:01.00    1:01.58   4   1   
  9 Schroeder, Avery             Cornell                58.90    1:02.91   5 
 10 Ruf, Mike                    McDonell Cen                    1:03.06   2 
 11 Wolfe, Brady                 Cornell              1:00.94    1:03.14   4 
 12 Zimmerman, Tyler             Owen-Withee          1:07.00    1:03.40   3 
 13 vanbruggen, eric             Cameron              1:02.00    1:03.66   4 
 14 pittman, bobby               Cameron                         1:04.61   2 
 15 Shane, Ryan                  Colfax               1:03.00    1:05.12   3 
 16 Johnson, Blake               Cadott               1:04.00    1:05.26   3 
 17 palma, mikey                 Cameron              1:10.00    1:06.06   2 
 18 Mackie, Connor               Cadott               1:06.00    1:06.51   3 
 19 Hoznauer, Ondrej             Whitehall            1:10.00    1:07.08   3 
 20 Buchmann, Paul               McDonell Cen                    1:07.21   2 
 21 Jedrzewski, Knathan          McDonell Cen                    1:07.32   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moonen, Kortney              Colfax               2:30.00    2:44.46   10   
  2 Ames, Kayla                  Whitehall            2:45.00    2:47.59    8   
  3 Stoik, Katie                 McDonell Cen         2:50.00    2:51.11    6   
  4 Skarvan, Tristan             Elk Mound            2:50.00    2:54.97    5   
  5 Ulcej, Abby                  Colfax               2:35.00    2:56.46    4   
  6 Kuzniecki, Cassandra         Cadott               2:45.00    3:05.30    3   
  7 Blumer, Erin                 Elk Mound            2:55.00    3:07.70    2   
  8 Haller, Kiley                Cornell              3:26.77    3:16.30    1   
  9 Erickson, Emily              Cornell              3:31.50    3:16.88  
 10 Kyle, Bridget                Whitehall            2:58.00    3:21.53  
 11 Moeller, Cece                Whitehall            3:24.00    3:22.05  
 12 artgetsinger, miranda        Cameron              3:00.00    3:22.53  
 13 Lechleitner, Kurri           McDonell Cen                    3:32.53  
 14 Thitaya, Gift                Cadott               2:45.00    3:34.00  
 15 Steiger, Brittany            McDonell Cen                    3:35.11  
 16 Erickson, Rachel             Cornell              3:40.60    3:36.22  
 17 cabral, maxine               Cameron                         4:08.18  
 18 Fredrickson, Samantha        Elk Mound            4:15.00    4:28.34  
 
Event 14  Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yeager, Josiah               Cadott               2:07.00    2:13.26   10   
  2 Bleskachek, Adam             McDonell Cen         2:20.00    2:13.45    8   
  3 Gunderlach, Eric             Cornell              2:15.22    2:15.62    6   
  4 Brommerich, Zach             Whitehall            2:20.00    2:21.15    5   
  5 Rykal, Chris                 Cadott               2:25.00    2:26.17    4   
  6 Larson, Ryan                 Colfax               2:15.00    2:31.60    3   
  7 Roth, Levi                   Cadott               2:25.00    2:31.97    2   
  8 england, austin              Cameron              2:25.00    2:31.98    1   
  9 Heimann, Aaron               McDonell Cen         2:40.00    2:35.55  
 10 Schneider, Matthew           Colfax               2:20.00    2:36.02  
 11 Werner, Brandon              Elk Mound            2:10.00    2:36.32  
 12 Arnold, Caston               Cornell              2:35.46    2:44.68  
 13 Broses, Alex                 McDonell Cen         2:40.00    2:44.97  
 14 Olson, Kevin                 Cornell              2:35.46    2:46.02  
 15 almquist, eric               Cameron              2:30.00    2:50.66  
 16 pittman, bobby               Cameron              2:45.00    2:51.54  
 17 Tomsen, Spencer              Elk Mound            3:05.00    3:10.34  
 18 Hanchar, Kody                Elk Mound                       3:16.22  
 
Event 15  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Simon, Chelsey               Whitehall              28.00      27.37   5  10   
  2 Schemenauer, Sam             McDonell Cen           28.00      28.58   5   8   
  3 Howard, Alonda               Whitehall              29.80      29.73   5   6   
  4 Peterson, Jadra              Colfax                 30.95      30.09   4   5   
  5 brion, molly                 Cameron                           30.14   2   4   
  6 Davis, Jessica               Colfax                 30.40      31.20   4   3   
  7 LaBerge, Jamie               Elk Mound              30.00      31.46   4   2   
  8 Soppeland, Jessica           Cadott                 30.00      31.65   5   1   
  9 Scharlau, Mikayla            Colfax                 28.90      32.03   5 
 10 Bodart, Courtney             Elk Mound              31.00      32.07   4 
 11 garland, brianna             Cameron                           32.38   2 
 12 Dahlke, Jada                 Cadott                 32.00      32.91   3 
 13 Makeff, Jessica              Thorp                             32.97   1 
 14 Rau, Kaitlin                 Owen-Withee            33.00      32.98   3 
 15 McConville, Bethany          Cadott                 31.00      33.18   4 
 16 thon, heather                Cameron                           33.31   1 
 17 Cwikla, Kaitlin              Owen-Withee            35.00      34.44   2 
 18 Jensen, Rachel               Thorp                             34.99   1 
 19 Schellin, Paige              Elk Mound              33.00      35.17   3 
 20 Engel, Lydia                 Whitehall              34.00      37.03   3 
 
Event 16  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Kyle                 McDonell Cen           26.00      25.05   3  10   
  2 Olson, Cody                  Cornell                25.84      25.17   4   8   
  3 kiehl, kolby                 Cameron                25.00      25.22   5   6   
  4 Stone, Luke                  Cadott                 25.20      25.23   4   5   
  5 harm, ben                    Cameron                25.00      25.35   5   4   
  6 spanel, joe                  Cameron                25.00      25.51   5   3   
  7 Kvapil, Steven               Cornell                25.87      25.60   3   2   
  8 Sygulla, Ryan                Whitehall              25.50      25.82   4   1   
  9 Philson, Cecil               Thorp                             25.84   1 
 10 Simenson, Dave               Owen-Withee            25.00      26.50   4 
 11 Brown, Nathan                Whitehall              26.70      26.74   3 
 12 Beaudette, Josh              McDonell Cen           27.50      26.80   2 
 13 Dickenson, Jordan            Elk Mound              26.80      27.06   2 
 14 Krumrie, Derek               Elk Mound              26.10      27.13   3 
 15 Zimmerman, Tyler             Owen-Withee                       27.29   5 
 16 Grimm, Ryan                  Elk Mound              26.50      27.36   3 
 17 Kobylarczyk, Jace            Thorp                             27.98   1 
 18 Gustavson, Brigham           McDonell Cen           27.50      28.42   2 
 19 Plass, Nathan                Cadott                 27.50      28.71   2 
 20 Law, Mike                    Whitehall              29.00      29.70   1 
 21 Zabrowski, Chad              Cornell                28.35      29.83   2 
 22 Matott, Jacoby               Cadott                 30.00      30.70   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McMahon, Sarah               Colfax              12:50.00   12:14.90   10   
  2 Wells, Rachel                Owen-Withee         12:45.00   13:03.59    8   
  3 Bye, Amy                     McDonell Cen        13:32.00   13:48.02    6   
  4 Stellpflug, Morgan           Whitehall           13:30.00   14:49.68    5   
  5 Greene, Jennifer             Cadott              14:00.00   15:50.93    4   
  6 Kuzniecki, Cassandra         Cadott              14:00.00   15:57.04    3   
  7 Smith, Taylor                Whitehall           14:30.00   16:31.10    2   
 
Event 18  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henrickson, Jordy            Whitehall           11:10.00   10:55.13   10   
  2 Mickesh, Grant               McDonell Cen        11:25.00   11:21.58    8   
  3 Wenaas, Matt                 McDonell Cen        11:45.00   11:29.99    6   
  4 Rinehart, Ryan               Elk Mound           10:50.00   11:36.11    5   
  5 tomesh, tanner               Cameron             11:26.00   12:17.70    4   
  6 Johnson, Blake               Cadott              12:10.00   12:58.64    3   
  7 Johnson, Jared               Cadott              12:10.00   13:10.09    2   
  8 Ruf, Mike                    McDonell Cen                   13:12.89    1   
  9 Wendt, Curtis                Thorp                          13:26.57  
 10 Rios, Mauricio               Owen-Withee         12:00.00   13:54.22  
 11 Moe, Charlie                 Whitehall           13:30.00   14:34.28  
 12 Copas, Brady                 Cornell             13:56.20   14:34.29  
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Whitehall                                         4:40.00    4:45.68   2  10   
     1) Koxlien, Chelsea                2) McAnallen, Cassie              
     3) Pientok, Anna                   4) Howard, Alonda                 
     5) Felix, Megan                    6) Berg, Amanda                   
  2 Cadott                                            4:50.00    4:52.91   2   8   
     1) Stephens, Sydney                2) Soppeland, Jessica             
     3) Emerick, Ashley                 4) Kelly, Jessica                 
  3 McDonell Central                                  4:50.00    4:54.68   2   6   
     1) Kinnick, Sarah                  2) Zumbrock, Ashley               
     3) Stoik, Katie                    4) Pulver, Megan                  
  4 Cameron                                           4:48.00    4:58.40   2   5   
     1) woodard, marissa                2) schultz, hannah                
     3) gil, annie                      4) garland, brianna               
     5) hoffman, hillary                6)                                
  5 Cornell                                           5:02.00    5:09.34   1   4   
     1) Arnesan, Cari                   2) Ash, Jenna                     
     3) Schroeder, Ana                  4) Smith, Amanda                  
     5) Toutant, Jennifer               6) Popowich, Reatta               
  6 Owen-Withee                                       5:00.00    5:50.69   1   3   
     1) Bergerson, Jessica              2) Hurlebaus, Jennifer            
     3) Pogodzinski, Katie              4) Cwikla, Kaitlin                
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cadott                                            3:42.00    3:48.96   2  10   
     1) Kelly, Stephen                  2) Yeager, Josiah                 
     3) Rothbauer, Alex                 4) Stone, Luke                    
  2 McDonell Central                                  4:06.00    3:54.64   2   8   
     1) Bleskachek, Adam                2) Arneson, Cory                  
     3) Ryba, Luke                      4) Nelson, Kyle                   
  3 Whitehall                                         3:50.00    3:56.66   2   6   
     1) Brommerich, Zach                2) Grulkowski, Bryan              
     3) Sygulla, Ross                   4) Sygulla, Joe                   
     5) Emlaw, Mark                     6) Pride, Jordon                  
  4 Elk Mound                                         4:05.00    4:02.21   2   5   
     1) Beaufeaux, Mitch                2) Harshman, Alex                 
     3) Werner, Joe                     4) Grahs, Shane                   
     5) Werner, Brandon                 6) Hostreiter, Matt               
  5 Cornell                                           4:21.83    4:02.94   1   4   
     1) Gunderlach, Eric                2) Phelps, Eric                   
     3) Schroeder, Avery                4) Wolfe, Brady                   
     5) Arnold, Caston                  6)                                
  6 Colfax                                            4:05.00    4:08.91   2   3   
     1) Dahnke, Dallin                  2) Fehr, Hayden                   
     3) Mikesell, Zach                  4) Shane, Ryan                    
  7 Cameron                                           4:10.00    4:19.58   1   2   
     1) vanbruggen, eric                2) mortimer, josh                 
     3) england, austin                 4) harm, ben                      
     5) palma, mikey                    6)                                
 
Event 21  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Stephen               Cadott               5-10.00    5-08.00   10   
  2 Jasper, Brandon              Cadott               5-06.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Beaufeaux, Mitch             Elk Mound            5-06.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Hurlburt, Brent              Cadott               5-04.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Gilbertson, Matt             Whitehall            5-02.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Grimm, Ryan                  Elk Mound            5-00.00    5-02.00    3   
  7 Law, Tanner                  Whitehall            5-00.00    5-00.00    2   
  8 Logslett, Tanner             Colfax               5-02.00    4-10.00    1   
  9 Klukas, Cory                 Colfax               5-02.00    4-10.00  
 10 Werner, Brandon              Elk Mound            5-00.00    4-10.00  
 11 Kobylarczyk, Jace            Thorp                           4-08.00  
 11 Wolfe, Brady                 Cornell              4-06.00    4-08.00  
 13 Olson, Kevin                 Cornell              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- Frazee, Matt                 Thorp                                NH  
 -- Bleskachek, Adam             McDonell Cen         4-08.00         NH  
 -- almquist, eric               Cameron                              NH  
 -- Sygulla, Ryan                Whitehall            5-02.00         NH  
 -- seeger, taylor               Cameron                              NH  
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schemenauer, Sam             McDonell Cen         4-04.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Harrison, Emily              Elk Mound            5-00.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Sommerfeld, Stephanie        Cadott               4-06.00    4-06.00    5.50
  3 Arnesan, Cari                Cornell              4-10.00    4-06.00    5.50
  5 Rudd, Heather                Elk Mound            4-06.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Bresina, Haley               McDonell Cen         3-08.00    4-04.00    3   
  7 Glasspoole, April            Whitehall            4-06.00    4-02.00    2   
  8 Bye, Amy                     McDonell Cen         3-06.00    4-00.00    0.50
  8 Skarvan, Tristan             Elk Mound                       4-00.00    0.50
 10 thon, heather                Cameron              4-04.00    4-00.00  
 11 Schroeder, Ana               Cornell              3-08.00    4-00.00  
 12 schultz, hannah              Cameron                         3-10.00  
 -- Bergerson, Jessica           Owen-Withee          4-02.00         NH  
 -- Makeff, Jessica              Thorp                4-08.00         NH  
 -- Tannler, Ericka              Cadott               4-02.00         NH  
 -- Olson, Kiki                  Whitehall            4-00.00         NH  
 -- Peterson, Harley             Whitehall            3-10.00         NH  
 -- fettes, bailey               Cameron                              NH  
 
Event 23  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schultz, Lucas               Whitehall           10-06.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Matthews, Tim                Whitehall            8-00.00   10-06.00    8   
  3 Arneson, Cory                McDonell Cen         7-00.00    9-06.00    6   
  4 Brixen, Jacob                Elk Mound            8-00.00    9-06.00    4.50
  4 Harshman, Alex               Elk Mound           10-00.00    9-06.00    4.50
  6 Anderson, Andy               McDonell Cen         8-00.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Plass, Nathan                Cadott               8-00.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Radtke, Jake                 Elk Mound            7-06.00    7-00.00    1   
 -- Smercek, Luke                Cadott               6-00.00         NH  
 -- McConville, Michael          Cadott               9-00.00         NH  
 -- Schroeder, Avery             Cornell             11-00.00         NH  
 -- Sygulla, Joe                 Whitehall            8-06.00         NH  
 -- Ryba, Luke                   McDonell Cen         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Philson, Cecil               Thorp                                NH  
 -- Frazee, Matt                 Thorp                                NH  
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Erickson, Emily              Cornell              8-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Ames, Kayla                  Whitehall            7-00.00    7-00.00    6.33
  2 Toutant, Jennifer            Cornell              8-00.00    7-00.00    6.33
  2 Kyle, Bridget                Whitehall            7-00.00    7-00.00    6.33
  5 Peterson, Harley             Whitehall            6-00.00    6-00.00    3.50
  5 Schmike, Jacquelyn           Thorp                           6-00.00    3.50
  7 Scheidler, Rachel            Cadott               7-00.00    6-00.00    2   
  8 Kelly, Jessica               Cadott               6-00.00    5-00.00    0.50
  8 Zumbrock, Ashley             McDonell Cen         5-00.00    5-00.00    0.50
 10 Emerick, Ashley              Cadott               7-00.00    5-00.00  
 -- Hutchings, Paige             Thorp                                NH  
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Stephen               Cadott              18-00.00   19-07.50   10   
  2 Olson, Cody                  Cornell             18-06.00   19-06.50    8   
  3 Simenson, Dave               Owen-Withee         19-00.00   18-07.25    6   
  4 Sygulla, Ryan                Whitehall           18-00.00   18-04.75    5   
  5 Pientok, Jake                Whitehall           18-08.00   17-09.50    4   
  6 vanbruggen, eric             Cameron             15-07.00   17-09.50    3   
  7 Emlaw, Mark                  Whitehall           17-02.00   17-09.50    2   
  8 Nelson, Kyle                 McDonell Cen        17-01.00   17-03.75    1   
  9 Schroeder, Avery             Cornell             17-04.00   17-03.50  
 10 Smercek, Luke                Cadott              16-00.00   17-02.75  
 11 Dickenson, Jordan            Elk Mound           17-03.00   16-07.50  
 12 wirkus, jimi                 Cameron                        16-07.00  
 13 Wendt, Curtis                Thorp                          16-06.50  
 14 Logslett, Tanner             Colfax              17-00.00   16-06.00  
 15 Rydlund, Andrew              McDonell Cen        17-01.00   16-05.00  
 16 Klukas, Cory                 Colfax              17-00.00   16-03.00  
 17 Phelps, Eric                 Cornell             16-09.00   16-00.25  
 18 Grimm, Ryan                  Elk Mound                      15-11.50  
 19 Mack, Jacob                  Elk Mound           17-06.00   15-08.50  
 20 england, austin              Cameron                        15-08.00  
 21 Gustavson, Brigham           McDonell Cen        16-01.00   15-07.00  
 22 Yeager, Josiah               Cadott              17-00.00   15-06.00  
 23 Smith, Derrick               Thorp                           7-02.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simon, Chelsey               Whitehall           15-00.00   15-06.00   10   
  2 brion, molly                 Cameron                        14-05.00    8   
  3 Bender, Jill                 Whitehall           14-06.00   14-03.50    6   
  4 Jenneman, Breanna            McDonell Cen                   13-04.00    5   
  5 Goodrich, Danielle           Elk Mound           12-06.00   13-04.00    4   
  6 McConville, Bethany          Cadott              13-00.00   13-01.75    3   
  7 Sommerfeld, Stephanie        Cadott              13-00.00   13-00.00    2   
  8 lammers, chelsea             Cameron                        12-10.00    1   
  9 Schmike, Jacquelyn           Thorp                          12-07.00  
 10 Howard, Alonda               Whitehall           13-06.00   12-05.00  
 11 Arnesan, Cari                Cornell             13-06.00   12-01.00  
 12 Franz, Brittany              Elk Mound                      10-10.75  
 13 hoffman, hillary             Cameron                        10-08.50  
 14 Edwards, Paige               Thorp                           8-08.00  
 
Event 27  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sygulla, Ross                Whitehall           38-00.00   39-04.75   10   
  2 Brommerich, Zach             Whitehall           37-06.00   37-08.75    8   
  3 Rothbauer, Alex              Cadott              38-00.00   37-07.75    6   
  4 tomesh, tanner               Cameron             36-00.00   36-11.50    5   
  5 Kvapil, Steven               Cornell             37-02.00   35-11.00    4   
  6 Rydlund, Andrew              McDonell Cen        33-01.00   35-10.00    3   
  7 Jasper, Brandon              Cadott              33-00.00   35-06.75    2   
  8 Hrdlicka, Ethan              Cornell             35-05.00   35-06.50    1   
  9 Wiensch, Eric                Elk Mound           32-06.00   34-10.50  
 10 Klukas, Cory                 Colfax              34-00.00   32-07.00  
 11 wirkus, jimi                 Cameron             32-00.00   32-06.00  
 12 Grimm, Ryan                  Elk Mound                      32-02.00  
 13 Durmus, Direnc               Whitehall           33-00.00   31-00.00  
 14 Spindler, Nathan             Cadott              32-00.00   30-06.75  
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glasspoole, April            Whitehall           29-00.00   31-06.00   10   
  2 Bender, Jill                 Whitehall           29-05.00   30-04.00    8   
  3 Stephens, Sydney             Cadott              29-00.00   29-06.50    6   
  4 Rudd, Heather                Elk Mound           29-03.00   29-03.75    5   
  5 Schroeder, Ana               Cornell             27-00.00   27-07.50    4   
  6 Ash, Jenna                   Cornell             25-04.00   27-03.00    3   
  7 hoffman, hillary             Cameron                        25-02.75    2   
  8 Keller, Akoya                Elk Mound           26-00.00   25-00.25    1   
  9 Haubert, Skylar              Elk Mound                      24-07.25  
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deleasky, Dakota             Elk Mound           45-06.00   43-00.50   10   
  2 Bortle, Tyler                Whitehall           42-06.00   42-11.50    8   
  3 Brixen, Jacob                Elk Mound           40-00.00   40-01.50    6   
  4 Kulesa, David                Thorp                          37-11.50    5   
  5 Law, Tanner                  Whitehall                      37-11.25    4   
  6 Poehls, Jordan               Cadott              37-00.00   34-09.50    3   
  7 Bleske, John                 Cornell                        34-08.25    2   
  8 Brown, Nathan                Whitehall           39-00.00   33-07.00    1   
  9 Griffith, Colton             Cadott              36-00.00   33-05.75  
 10 Zey, Nicholas                Elk Mound           32-00.00   33-04.25  
 11 Hellmann, Matt               Colfax              34-00.00   32-07.00  
 12 Mondeau, Beau                McDonell Cen        30-01.00   31-05.50  
 13 Szpara, Cole                 Owen-Withee         33-00.00   31-01.25  
 14 Kitilica, Ben                Owen-Withee         34-00.00   30-00.75  
 15 Jiles, Mark                  Owen-Withee                    29-01.50  
 16 pittman, bobby               Cameron                        27-09.75  
 17 Siverling, Michael           Cadott              30-00.00   24-06.00  
 18 Hovland, Greg                Colfax              32-00.00   22-07.00  
 19 Marris, Ted                  Colfax              31-00.00   20-05.25  
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bundy, Olivia                Whitehall           32-00.00   34-02.50   10   
  2 Ebben, Amber                 McDonell Cen        30-00.00   32-04.00    8   
  3 Sikorski, Ellen              Cadott              31-00.00   32-03.50    6   
  4 Sauerwein, Bailey            Whitehall           30-06.00   31-03.00    5   
  5 Jenneman, Breanna            McDonell Cen        28-02.00   29-04.00    4   
  6 Harrison, Emily              Elk Mound           30-00.00   29-02.00    3   
  7 Alger, Lindsey               Thorp                          28-10.75    2   
  8 Matthews, Allison            Whitehall           30-06.00   28-09.75    1   
  9 DeMoe, Haylie                Colfax              23-00.00   27-11.50  
 10 Kley, Ashley                 Colfax              25-00.00   27-02.50  
 11 Pogodzinski, Katie           Owen-Withee         27-00.00   24-11.50  
 12 Hutchings, Paige             Thorp                          24-09.50  
 13 Rudd, Heather                Elk Mound           28-03.00   24-06.75  
 14 Tannler, Ericka              Cadott              26-00.00   24-06.00  
 15 Hazen, McKenzie              Elk Mound           23-06.00   23-06.50  
 16 Scheidler, Rachel            Cadott              28-01.00   23-02.00  
 17 bible, ashley                Cameron                        22-09.50  
 18 artgetsinger, miranda        Cameron                        19-09.75  
 19 Seyler, Megan                Cornell             20-03.00   19-08.00  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central                                  9:40.00    9:04.25   10   
     1) Bleskachek, Adam                2) See, Evin                      
     3) Wenaas, Matt                    4) Arneson, Cory                  
  2 Whitehall                                         9:15.00    9:20.69    8   
     1) Brommerich, Zach                2) Henrickson, Jordy              
     3) Schultz, Lucas                  4) Moe, Charlie                   
     5) Sygulla, Joe                    6) Boland, Nick                   
  3 Cadott                                           10:00.00    9:27.35    6   
     1) Yeager, Josiah                  2) Rykal, Chris                   
     3) Roth, Levi                      4) Ariza, Charli                  
  4 Cameron                                           9:55.00   10:00.42    5   
     1) tomesh, tanner                  2) pittman, bobby                 
     3) wirkus, jimi                    4) england, austin                
     5) almquist, eric                  6)                                
 
Event 34  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McDonell Central                                 11:40.00   11:22.80   10   
     1) Stoik, Katie                    2) Bresina, Haley                 
     3) Bye, Amy                        4) Pulver, Megan                  
  2 Whitehall                                        11:40.00   11:54.72    8   
     1) McAnallen, Cassie               2) Kyle, Bridget                  
     3) Stellpflug, Morgan              4) Smith, Taylor                  
     5) Ames, Kayla                     6)                                
  3 Cadott                                           11:00.00   12:24.90    6   
     1) Greene, Jennifer                2) Kuzniecki, Raquel              
     3) Kuzniecki, Cassandra            4) Kelly, Jessica                 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitehall                  156.16     2) McDonell Central          105   
    3) Colfax                      74        4) Cadott                     68   
    5) Elk Mound                   52.50     6) Cornell                    41.83
    7) Cameron                     39        8) Owen-Withee                19   
    9) Thorp                        9.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Whitehall                  137        2) Cadott                    118   
    3) McDonell Central            86        4) Elk Mound                  73   
    5) Cameron                     63        6) Cornell                    56   
    7) Colfax                      20        8) Thorp                      11   
    9) Owen-Withee                  9