Licensed to Marshfield High School - WI
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/26/2009 09:55 PM
                      Marshfield Girls Invite - 3/26/2009                      
                         Marshfield Senior High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 38  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwood                            11:45.00   11:22.78   10   
     1) Baur, Miranda                   2) Backes, Ashley                 
     3) Kassube, Kim                    4) Wormuth, Karlyn                
  2 Necedah                                          11:46.00   11:49.02    8   
     1) Fink, Cassandra                 2) Belmonte, Andrea               
     3) Darnell, Katie                  4) Meyers, Kendra                 
  3 Marathon                                         11:50.00   12:00.02    6   
     1) Allmann, Emma                   2) Heise, Nicole                  
     3) Sauter, Alyssa                  4) Bourke, Theresa                
  4 Marshfield                                       11:45.00   12:01.01    5   
     1) Berger, Dani                    2) Faust, Emily                   
     3) Todryk, Candice                 4) Fritsch, Alexa                 
  5 Auburndale                                       11:44.00   12:06.95    4   
     1) Kane, Rebecca                   2) Kundinger, Jenessa             
     3) Harrison, Danica                4) Karl, Samantha                 
  6 Stratford                                        12:00.00   12:50.48    3   
     1) Mueller, Sierra                 2) Skwierczynski, Megan           
     3) Strickland, Hannah              4) Lake, Jessica                  
  7 Tomah                                            12:40.00   13:08.33    2   
     1) Shmays, Chloe                   2) Gasser, Angie                  
     3) Hoeft, Shelby                   4) Byrum, Hillary                 
  8 Marshfield JV (Orange)                           14:00.00   13:11.37    1   
     1) Attoe, Cassie                   2) Campbell, Sarah                
     3) Inman, Scout                    4) Jensen, Victoria               
  9 Rib Lake                                         12:30.00   13:11.47  
     1) Monty, Amber                    2) Ochodnicky, Erica              
     3) Frombach, Carly                 4) Thums, Julie                   
 10 New Lisbon High School                           13:30.00   13:26.54  
     1) Bires, Jessie                   2) Connor, Steph                  
     3) Heffler, Ilea                   4) Rydmark, Hallee                
 
Event 39  Girls 60 Yard Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 School, Hannah               Wittenberg-B            7.70       7.43q  7 
  2 Wirkus, Paige                Marathon                7.62       7.47q  8 
  3 Schmitz, Molly               Marshfield              8.00       7.57q  1 
  4 Omoba, Bisola                Marshfield J            9.00       7.69q  8 
  5 Myrie, Gabriella             Marshfield              7.90       7.78q  4 
  6 Van Rixel, Paige             Marathon                7.92       7.93q  3 
  7 Dahl, Brittany               Medford                 7.60       7.97q  9 
  8 Leonard, Trina               Spencer                            8.00q  3 
  9 Reeves, Janice               Stratford               8.10       8.04   2 
 10 Gordon, Cally                Rib Lake                7.90       8.06   5 
 11 Schuster, Kristin            Tomah                   8.00       8.22   2 
 12 Westpfahl, Tayler            Tomah                   8.00       8.30   1 
 13 Hanke, Kaylee                Marathon                8.33       8.34   4 
 14 Elsing, Katelynn             Tomah                   8.50       8.37   6 
 15 Stange, Monica               Spencer                 8.40       8.43   5 
 15 Hallstand, Cassie            Prentice               10.92       8.43   5 
 17 Geisler, Courtney            Rib Lake                7.80       8.54   6 
 18 Carlson, Haley               Prentice                8.92       8.55   7 
 19 Udelhofen, Megan             Pioneer West            9.50       8.63   7 
 20 Holm, Nicole                 Prentice                9.92       8.65   4 
 21 Stoflet, Emma                Auburndale              9.80       8.98   6 
 22 Ambroziak, Brianna           Wittenberg-B           10.20       9.09   5 
 23 Pumper, Sandra               Auburndale                         9.19   9 
 24 Gerdes, Leslie               New Lisbon H                       9.27   6 
 25 Pitt, Rebecca                Stratford               9.10       9.40   8 
 26 Pemberton, Stephanie         New Lisbon H                       9.57   7 
 27 Baxter, Tia                  Necedah                10.30       9.60   1 
 28 Doll, Brittney               Wittenberg-B           10.30       9.65   2 
 29 Wagner, Dannielle            Necedah                10.90      10.01   3 
 30 Oliver, Shoshannah           Marshfield J                      10.09   4 
 31 Cook, Becky                  Necedah                10.90      10.13   2 
 32 Mueller, Steph               Spencer                 9.90      10.39   3 
 33 Budtke, Nicole               Marshfield J           10.50      11.15   1 
 
Event 39  Girls 60 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wirkus, Paige                Marathon                7.47       7.29   2  10   
  2 School, Hannah               Wittenberg-B            7.43       7.44   2   8   
  3 Schmitz, Molly               Marshfield              7.57       7.46   2   6   
  4 Myrie, Gabriella             Marshfield              7.78       7.67   1   5   
  5 Leonard, Trina               Spencer                 8.00       7.68   1   4   
  6 Van Rixel, Paige             Marathon                7.93       7.71   1   3   
  7 Dahl, Brittany               Medford                 7.97       7.88   1   2   
  8 Omoba, Bisola                Marshfield J            7.69       7.90   2   1   
 
Event 40  Girls 60 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Kaile             Marathon               10.13       9.78   1  10   
  2 Stapleton, Brittiny          Wittenberg-B            9.90       9.83   2   8   
  3 Thomas, Megan                Pioneer West           10.04       9.97   2   5.50
  3 Coffren, Kelsey              Marshfield             10.06       9.97   2   5.50
  5 Westpfahl, Tayler            Tomah                  10.97      10.05   1   4   
  6 Stichert, Ellen              Marshfield             10.10      10.20   2   3   
  7 Nikolay, Kayla               Auburndale             10.56      10.72   1   2   
  8 Schuster, Kristin            Tomah                  10.30      14.13   1   1   
 
Event 41  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Alexa               Marshfield           5:55.00    6:06.42   10   
  2 Whipple, Amanda              Marshfield           6:05.00    6:08.38    8   
  3 Harrison, Danica             Auburndale           6:12.00    6:09.97    6   
  4 Amundson, Kristine           Wittenberg-B         6:25.00    6:18.15    5   
  5 Wormuth, Karlyn              Wittenberg-B         6:30.00    6:35.10    4   
  6 Holm, Ashlee                 Prentice             6:00.00    6:37.98    3   
  7 Strickland, Hannah           Stratford            7:00.00    6:55.16    2   
  8 Studinski, Elizabeth         Marathon             6:54.00    7:02.21    1   
  9 Clay, Emily                  Pioneer West         7:30.00    7:07.57  
 10 Quednow, Gina                Rib Lake             6:50.00    7:17.45  
 -- Mueller, Sierra              Stratford            7:00.00         NT  
 -- Baumgardner, Stacy           Spencer              6:30.00         NT  
 
Event 42  Girls 4x160 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg-Birnamwood                             1:28.00    1:22.88   4  10   
     1) Resch, Kelsey                   2) Monnot, Tricia                 
     3) School, Hannah                  4) Stapleton, Brittiny            
  2 Marshfield                                        1:25.00    1:23.51   4   8   
     1) Weigel, Kelsey                  2) Schmitz, Molly                 
     3) Fritsch, Alexa                  4) Schwantes, Taylor              
  3 Marathon                                          1:26.00    1:26.10   4   6   
     1) Elliott, Megan                  2) Van Rixel, Paige               
     3) Wirkus, Paige                   4) Hanke, Kaylee                  
  4 Medford                                           1:27.00    1:26.37   4   5   
     1) Dahl, Brittany                  2) Plooy, Erica                   
     3) Barnetzke, Emily                4) Higgins, Mariah                
  5 Prentice                                          1:30.00    1:29.30   3   4   
     1) Carlson, Haley                  2) Symmank, Sheena                
     3) Smugala, Tina                   4) Hallstand, Cassie              
  6 Spencer                                           1:33.00    1:29.73   3   3   
     1) Shultz, Rebecca                 2) Toltzman, Sierra               
     3) Baumgardner, Stacy              4) Stange, Monica                 
  7 Tomah                                             1:36.00    1:30.95   3   2   
     1) Elsing, Katelynn                2) Teelon, Caitlyn                
     3) Helmke, Allison                 4) Klienbenstein, Shelby          
  8 Rib Lake                                          1:35.00    1:33.19   3   1   
     1) Gordon, Cally                   2) Swenson, Tatum                 
     3) Geisler, Courtney               4) Gojmerac, Emily                
  9 Auburndale                                                   1:34.40   1 
     1) Noble, Arielle                  2) Breu, Liz                      
     3) Tomfohrde, Kelly                4) Nikolay, Kayla                 
 10 New Lisbon High School                            1:40.00    1:37.10   2 
     1) Niles, Jill                     2) Gregar, Hope                   
     3) Pemberton, Stephanie            4) St. Clair, Katie               
 11 Stratford                                         1:55.00    1:39.31   2 
     1) Murdjeff, Ashley                2) Weigel, Marissa                
     3) Boushon, Julia                  4) Pitt, Rebecca                  
 12 Marshfield JV (Orange)                            2:00.00    1:39.87   2 
     1) Brueggen, Mindy                 2) Engel, Caitlin                 
     3) Oliver, Shoshannah              4) Schmitz, Nikki                 
 13 Necedah                                           3:30.00    1:43.99   1 
     1) Bluell, Kamie                   2) Wagner, Dannielle              
     3) Baxter, Tia                     4) Bergh, Ruth Ann                
 
Event 46  Girls 880 Yard Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wormuth, Kendal              Wittenberg-B         2:40.00    2:41.87   10   
  2 Weigel, Jena                 Marshfield           2:40.00    2:46.16    8   
  3 Gasser, Angie                Tomah                2:40.00    2:46.77    6   
  4 Raymond, Katie               Pioneer West         2:52.00    2:47.16    5   
  5 Karl, Samantha               Auburndale           2:46.00    2:50.26    4   
  6 Holm, Nicole                 Prentice             2:50.00    2:51.99    3   
  7 Hoeft, Shelby                Tomah                2:45.00    2:53.72    2   
  8 Skwierczynski, Megan         Stratford            2:50.00    2:57.20    1   
  9 Whipple, Amanda              Marshfield           2:45.00    2:58.03  
 10 Kassube, Kim                 Wittenberg-B         2:55.00    2:58.15  
 11 Heise, Nicole                Marathon             2:50.00    3:03.08  
 12 Meyering, Bethany            Marathon             3:00.00    3:03.11  
 13 Lindow, Steph                Medford              2:53.00    3:03.36  
 14 LaVoy, Nicole                Necedah              2:58.00    3:12.28  
 15 Quednow, Gina                Rib Lake             3:06.00    3:19.35  
 16 Klika, Kristina              Necedah              2:58.00    3:21.63  
 17 Belmonte, Emily              Necedah              2:58.00    3:27.09  
 18 Campbell, Sarah              Marshfield J         3:30.00    3:33.64  
 19 Frombach, Carly              Rib Lake             3:24.00    3:45.68  
 -- Schoenecker, Kaitlyn         Stratford                            NT  
 -- Heffler, Ilea                New Lisbon H         3:55.00         NT  
 -- Schield, Emily               Medford              2:50.00         NT  
 
Event 47  Girls 220 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 School, Hannah               Wittenberg-B           28.80      28.36   9  10   
  2 Haines, Emily                Tomah                  28.00      28.93   9   8   
  3 Weigel, Kelsey               Marshfield             28.50      29.63   9   6   
  4 Van Rixel, Paige             Marathon               30.24      29.73   7   5   
  5 Symmank, Sheena              Prentice               30.20      30.10   8   4   
  6 Omoba, Bisola                Marshfield J           32.50      30.47   4   3   
  7 Fink, Cassandra              Necedah                29.90      31.02   8   2   
  8 Shultz, Rebecca              Spencer                33.00      31.61   4   1   
  9 Hanke, Kaylee                Marathon                          31.77   6 
 10 Wagner, Alex                 Marshfield             31.50      31.88   6 
 11 Stange, Monica               Spencer                34.00      32.37   3 
 12 Wargowsky, Anna              Necedah                31.00      32.60   8 
 13 Weiler, Hailey               Marshfield             32.50      33.01   5 
 14 Udelhofen, Megan             Pioneer West           35.00      33.18   3 
 14 Swenson, Tatum               Rib Lake                          33.18   6 
 16 Toltzman, Sierra             Spencer                35.00      33.82   3 
 17 Ferrari, Kiki                Granton                           33.91   1 
 18 Weigel, Marissa              Stratford              31.50      34.12   6 
 19 Klienbenstein, Shelby        Tomah                  32.60      34.13   4 
 20 Stoflet, Emma                Auburndale             34.50      34.24   3 
 21 Adler, Ellie                 Tomah                  30.80      34.41   7 
 22 Murdjeff, Ashley             Stratford              32.50      34.46   5 
 23 Ambroziak, Brianna           Wittenberg-B           33.50      34.87   4 
 24 Gregar, Hope                 New Lisbon H           36.00      34.92   2 
 25 Stevenson, Marie             Necedah                           35.27   7 
 26 Engel, Caitlin               Marshfield J           35.40      35.32   2 
 27 Noeldner, McKenzie           Marshfield J           35.50      35.42   2 
 28 Gerdes, Leslie               New Lisbon H           40.00      37.02   1 
 29 Doll, Brittney               Wittenberg-B           32.50      38.45   5 
 30 Gordon, Cally                Rib Lake               30.50      39.85   7 
 -- Dahl, Brittany               Medford                29.40         NT   9 
 -- Schreiner, Katie             Medford                32.50         NT   5 
 
Event 49  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marathon                                          4:40.00    4:42.80   3  10   
     1) Allmann, Emma                   2) Sauter, Alyssa                 
     3) Zimmerman, Kaile                4) Butalla, Ashley                
  2 Marshfield                                        4:40.00    4:45.38   3   8   
     1) Berger, Dani                    2) Weigel, Jena                   
     3) Faust, Emily                    4) Coffren, Kelsey                
  3 Wittenberg-Birnamwood                             4:45.00    4:47.38   3   6   
     1) Amundson, Kristine              2) Baur, Miranda                  
     3) Backes, Ashley                  4) Berndt, Jenni                  
  4 Necedah                                           4:49.00    5:01.88   3   5   
     1) Fink, Cassandra                 2) Belmonte, Andrea               
     3) Darnell, Katie                  4) Meyers, Kendra                 
  5 Stratford                                         5:15.00    5:09.86   1   4   
     1) Duchow, Tiffanie                2) Kolbeck, Josie                 
     3) Leffel, Danielle                4) Schneider, Amber               
  6 Prentice                                          5:00.00    5:16.39   2   3   
     1) Holm, Ashlee                    2) Holm, Nicole                   
     3) Hoogland, Sherrie               4) Holm, Amanda                   
  7 New Lisbon High School                            5:20.00    5:17.07   1   2   
     1) Bires, Jessie                   2) Niles, Jill                    
     3) St. Clair, Katie                4) Rydmark, Hallee                
  8 Marshfield JV (Orange)                            5:45.00    5:28.38   1   1   
     1) Attoe, Cassie                   2) Inman, Scout                   
     3) Jensen, Victoria                4) Schmitz, Nikki                 
  9 Rib Lake                                          4:50.00    5:30.74   2 
     1) Monty, Amber                    2) Quednow, Gina                  
     3) Frombach, Carly                 4) Thums, Julie                   
 -- Tomah                                             5:05.00         NT   2 
     1) Teelon, Caitlyn                 2) Shmays, Chloe                  
     3) Gasser, Angie                   4) Hoeft, Shelby                  
 -- Medford                                           5:05.00         DQ   2 
     1) Knight, Kate                    2) Lindow, Steph                  
     3) Schield, Emily                  4) Hamelund, Chelsea              
 
Event 50  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Resch, Kelsey                Wittenberg-B         4-08.00    4-08.00   10   
  2 Hebert, Kyleigh              Spencer              4-08.00    4-08.00    8   
  3 Thums, Julie                 Rib Lake             4-04.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Thomas, Megan                Pioneer West         4-04.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Omoba, Bisola                Marshfield J         4-00.00    4-08.00    4   
  6 Niles, Jill                  New Lisbon H         4-06.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Toltzman, Sierra             Spencer              5-00.00    4-06.00    0.75
  7 Krautkramer, Mandy           Marathon             4-06.00    4-06.00    0.75
  7 Knutson, Audry               Tomah                4-06.00    4-06.00    0.75
  7 Pfeffer, Lindsay             Tomah                4-06.00    4-06.00    0.75
 11 Tingo, Dani                  Medford              4-02.00    4-04.00  
 11 Zimmerman, Kaile             Marathon             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 13 Nicks, Jessica               Medford                         4-02.00  
 13 Cousins, Amanda              Marshfield           4-02.00    4-02.00  
 15 Rydmark, Hallee              New Lisbon H                    4-00.00  
 15 Schneider, Heather           Stratford            4-00.00    4-00.00  
 -- Weiss, Kate                  Rib Lake             4-00.00         NH  
 -- Vantassel, Janel             Marshfield J         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Strickland, Hannah           Stratford            4-00.00         NH  
 
Event 51  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Balciar, Anne                Medford              8-06.00    9-00.00   10   
  2 Temanson, Kelsey             Stratford            8-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Van Rixel, Paige             Marathon            10-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Burgess, Bobbi               Pioneer West         7-00.00    8-00.00    5   
  5 Weiler, Hailey               Marshfield           7-00.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Zuelke, Cassandra            Stratford            8-00.00    7-00.00    3   
  7 Wagner, Alex                 Marshfield           7-06.00    7-00.00    2   
  8 Xia, Kim                     Marshfield J         6-06.00    6-00.00    1   
 -- Tingo, Dani                  Medford                              NH  
 -- Sternweis, Ashley            Marathon             6-06.00         NH  
 -- Urquhart, Katie              Marshfield J         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Tomfohrde, Kelly             Auburndale           6-06.00         NH  
 
Event 52  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Niles, Jill                  New Lisbon H        15-05.00   15-02.75   10   
  2 Stapleton, Brittiny          Wittenberg-B        15-04.00   14-05.75    8   
  3 Reeves, Janice               Stratford           15-00.00   14-02.00    6   
  4 Monnot, Tricia               Wittenberg-B        15-06.00   14-01.75    5   
  5 Haines, Emily                Tomah               16-00.00   13-11.50    4   
  6 Baumgardner, Stacy           Spencer             11-08.00   13-10.75    3   
  7 Myrie, Gabriella             Marshfield          12-03.00   13-07.75    2   
  8 Larsen, Kate                 Marathon            13-11.00   13-07.25    1   
  9 Elsing, Katelynn             Tomah               14-00.00   13-06.00  
 10 Strasser, Nicole             Marathon            14-00.00   13-05.00  
 11 Shultz, Rebecca              Spencer             13-08.00   13-04.25  
 12 Hebert, Kyleigh              Spencer             11-08.00   13-03.00  
 13 Meyers, Kendra               Necedah             13-06.00   12-11.75  
 14 Tomfohrde, Kelly             Auburndale          13-08.00   12-11.25  
 15 Gordon, Cally                Rib Lake            14-05.00   12-03.75  
 16 Holm, Ashlee                 Prentice            13-02.00   12-02.25  
 17 Skwierczynski, Megan         Stratford           14-00.00   12-02.00  
 18 Holm, Amanda                 Prentice            12-00.00   11-05.75  
 19 Bires, Jessie                New Lisbon H        11-03.00   11-01.75  
 20 LaVoy, Nicole                Necedah             12-00.00   11-01.50  
 21 Swenson, Tatum               Rib Lake            13-05.00   10-03.50  
 22 Baxter, Tia                  Necedah             10-00.00    9-11.50  
 23 Schield, Emily               Medford             13-00.00    9-01.00  
 24 St. Clair, Katie             New Lisbon H                    8-09.00  
 -- Breu, Liz                    Auburndale          12-05.00         DQ  
 -- Karl, Samantha               Auburndale          12-05.00         DQ  
 -- School, Hannah               Wittenberg-B        14-08.00         DQ  
 -- Weigel, Kelsey               Marshfield          15-09.00         DQ  
 -- Raymond, Katie               Pioneer West        15-01.00         DQ  
 
Event 53  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haines, Emily                Tomah               35-00.00   33-09.25   10   
  2 Larsen, Kate                 Marathon            29-00.00   30-07.00    7   
  2 Monnot, Tricia               Wittenberg-B        32-07.00   30-07.00    7   
  4 Allmann, Emma                Marathon            28-00.00   30-01.25    5   
  5 Tomfohrde, Kelly             Auburndale          24-05.00   29-01.00    4   
  6 Burgess, Bobbi               Pioneer West        28-05.00   28-10.50    3   
  7 Faust, Emily                 Marshfield          31-00.00   28-05.75    2   
  8 Toltzman, Sierra             Spencer             30-05.00   28-02.75    1   
  9 Temanson, Kelsey             Stratford           28-00.00   27-09.75  
 10 Elsing, Katelynn             Tomah               29-06.00   27-04.25  
 11 Holm, Ashlee                 Prentice            28-09.00   26-08.00  
 12 Holm, Amanda                 Prentice            27-00.00   25-07.75  
 13 Geisler, Courtney            Rib Lake            30-00.00   25-07.25  
 14 Grunewald, Hannah            Medford             27-04.00   25-01.00  
 15 LaVoy, Nicole                Necedah             23-00.00   24-03.00  
 16 Campbell, Sarah              Marshfield J        25-00.00   22-10.75  
 -- Budtke, Nicole               Marshfield J        20-00.00         DQ  
 
Event 54  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Megan               Marathon            36-08.00   37-11.50   10   
  2 Resch, Kelsey                Wittenberg-B        34-05.00   33-01.50    8   
  3 Heisinger, Libby             Tomah               32-06.00   32-08.50    6   
  4 Navrestad, Lacee             Tomah               32-00.00   31-06.50    5   
  5 Bluell, Kamie                Necedah             31-06.00   30-10.75    4   
  6 Normand, Ashley              Marathon            31-02.00   30-05.00    3   
  7 Telford, Allison             Marathon            30-05.00   30-01.00    1.50
  7 Theisen, Michelle            Marshfield          32-00.00   30-01.00    1.50
  9 Bishop, Rachel               Rib Lake            25-00.00   29-00.50  
 10 Hebert, Marcy                Spencer             33-00.00   28-10.25  
 11 Weller, Melissa              Wittenberg-B        30-02.00   28-06.00  
 12 Cook, Becky                  Necedah             31-00.00   27-09.00  
 13 Palazzolo, Catlin            Pioneer West        29-00.00   27-03.25  
 14 Lammar, Marsha               Marshfield          25-00.00   27-02.50  
 15 Neumann, Mandy               Spencer             26-00.00   26-09.00  
 16 Hoogland, Sherrie            Prentice            24-09.00   26-03.25  
 17 Engel, Caitlin               Marshfield J        24-07.00   26-00.00  
 18 Nofsinger, Alicia            Tomah               28-00.00   25-11.75  
 19 Blakey, Callie               Granton             22-00.00   25-04.00  
 20 Berger, Dani                 Marshfield          24-06.00   25-01.00  
 21 Totten, Alex                 Auburndale          25-08.00   24-08.00  
 22 Walker, Dani                 Wittenberg-B        23-04.00   24-00.25  
 23 Zuehlke, Brittney            Pioneer West        20-00.00   23-10.75  
 24 Reckner, Tanika              Spencer             25-00.00   23-07.50  
 25 Dahl, Brittany               Medford             25-00.00   23-03.75  
 26 Blakey, Alexis               Granton             22-00.00   23-00.25  
 27 Holm, Nicole                 Prentice            22-07.00   22-08.00  
 28 Cossette, Chelsea            Tomah                          22-05.25  
 29 Brossow, Ayla                Rib Lake            23-00.00   22-02.00  
 30 Ziembo, Brittany             Medford             24-00.00   21-11.50  
 31 Noeldner, McKenzie           Marshfield J                   20-09.00  
 32 Kress, Alyssa                Stratford           24-00.00   20-07.00  
 33 Schwabe, Jenna               Stratford           22-00.00   20-01.75  
 34 Meek, Kaleigh                Marshfield J        20-00.00   19-09.25  
 35 Gregar, Hope                 New Lisbon H        20-00.00   19-06.00  
 36 Todd, Halli                  Necedah             27-00.00   18-11.00  
 37 Gerdes, Leslie               New Lisbon H                   18-03.00  
 -- Alicea, Miranda              Tomah                                ND  
 
Event 55  Girls 440 Yard Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Raymond, Katie               Pioneer West         1:04.00    1:05.82   6  10   
  2 Wormuth, Kendal              Wittenberg-B         1:05.00    1:07.75   6   8   
  3 Baur, Miranda                Wittenberg-B         1:07.00    1:11.30   6   6   
  4 Thums, Julie                 Rib Lake             1:06.00    1:11.48   6   5   
  5 Allmann, Emma                Marathon             1:09.00    1:11.60   5   4   
  6 Sauter, Alyssa               Marathon             1:09.00    1:11.65   5   3   
  7 Asplin, Taylor               Marshfield           1:10.00    1:12.23   4   2   
  8 Belmonte, Andrea             Necedah              1:09.00    1:12.36   5   1   
  9 Cousins, Amanda              Marshfield           1:12.00    1:12.37   4 
 10 Meyers, Kendra               Necedah              1:11.00    1:14.46   4 
 11 Kassube, Kim                 Wittenberg-B         1:09.00    1:17.27   4 
 12 Tingo, Dani                  Medford              1:13.00    1:17.32   3 
 13 Bredl, Tracey                Auburndale           1:13.00    1:17.73   3 
 14 Huettl, Macy                 Stratford            1:08.00    1:17.95   5 
 15 LaFountain, Taima            Necedah              1:13.00    1:18.57   3 
 16 Monty, Amber                 Rib Lake             1:15.00    1:18.96   2 
 17 Knight, Kate                 Medford              1:16.00    1:19.80   2 
 18 Ferrari, Kiki                Granton                         1:20.47   1 
 19 Duchow, Tiffanie             Stratford            1:15.00    1:22.33   2 
 20 Hoeldtke, Samantha           Spencer              1:12.00    1:22.58   3 
 21 Dennee, Miranda              Marshfield J         1:25.00    1:24.22   1 
 22 Xia, Kim                     Marshfield J         1:25.00    1:24.56   1 
 23 Weiss, Kate                  Rib Lake             1:24.00    1:28.62   2 
 
Event 56  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Todryk, Candice              Marshfield          12:30.00   12:04.23   10   
  2 Amundson, Kristine           Wittenberg-B        13:33.00   12:51.94    8   
  3 Kane, Rebecca                Auburndale          14:00.00   13:25.78    6   
  4 Langteau, Heidi              Medford             14:30.00   13:59.98    5   
  5 Wormuth, Karlyn              Wittenberg-B        13:50.00   14:27.23    4   
  6 Ruhbusch, Jessica            Spencer             14:20.00   15:49.11    3   
  7 Bourke, Theresa              Marathon            17:32.00   15:50.70    2   
  8 Hoeldtke, Samantha           Spencer             15:30.00   15:53.24    1   
 -- Connor, Steph                New Lisbon H        14:30.00         NT  
 
Event 57  Girls 4x320 Yard Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marshfield                                        3:06.00    3:06.56   3  10   
     1) Weigel, Jena                    2) Faust, Emily                   
     3) Schmitz, Molly                  4) Stichert, Ellen                
  2 Wittenberg-Birnamwood                             3:08.00    3:08.50   3   8   
     1) Resch, Kelsey                   2) Backes, Ashley                 
     3) Monnot, Tricia                  4) Stapleton, Brittiny            
  3 Marathon                                          3:15.00    3:17.70   3   6   
     1) Ahrens, Angela                  2) Strasser, Nicole               
     3) Wirkus, Paige                   4)                                
  4 Medford                                           3:28.00    3:19.37   3   5   
     1) Barnetzke, Emily                2) Grunewald, Hannah              
     3) Hamelund, Chelsea               4) Nicks, Jessica                 
  5 Spencer                                           3:43.00    3:27.16   2   4   
     1) Ruhbusch, Jessica               2) Van Hoof, Ils                  
     3) Stewart, Saydi                  4) Hoeldtke, Samantha             
  6 Stratford                                         3:30.00    3:28.17   2   3   
     1) Temanson, Kelsey                2) Kolbeck, Josie                 
     3) Leffel, Danielle                4) Schneider, Amber               
  7 Tomah                                             3:50.00    3:32.39   1   2   
     1) Westpfahl, Tayler               2) Knutson, Audry                 
     3) Teelon, Caitlyn                 4) Bogle, Cassandra               
  8 Marshfield JV (Orange)                            3:45.00    3:32.93   1   1   
     1) Brueggen, Mindy                 2) Attoe, Cassie                  
     3) Engel, Caitlin                  4) Oliver, Shoshannah             
  9 Necedah                                           7:44.00    3:35.63   1 
     1) Belmonte, Emily                 2) LaVoy, Nicole                  
     3) Wargowsky, Anna                 4) Stevenson, Marie               
 -- Rib Lake                                          3:40.00         DQ   2 
     1) Swan, Ashley                    2) Ochodnicky, Erica              
     3) Swenson, Tatum                  4) Van Luven, Lindsey             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wittenberg-Birnamwood      143        2) Marshfield                106   
    3) Marathon                   100.25     4) Tomah                      53.50
    5) Pioneer Westfield/Montello  33.50     6) Stratford                  30   
    7) Spencer                     28.75     8) Medford                    27   
    9) Auburndale                  26       10) Necedah                    20   
   11) Prentice                    17       12) New Lisbon High School     15   
   13) Rib Lake                    12       13) Marshfield JV (Orange)     12