Licensed to Prime Time Track Club      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/30/2009 08:43 PM
                 Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/30/2009                  
                              Girls Large School                               
                           Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kelsey               Waupaca                5-03.00    10  
  2 Flucke, Melissa              Ashwaubenon            5-01.00     8  
  3 Schaefer, Taylor             Kimberly               5-01.00     6  
  4 Milis, Molly                 Appleton Eas           5-01.00     5  
  5 Satterlee, Anne              Ashwaubenon            5-01.00     4  
  6 Baus, Fiona                  Bay Port               5-00.00     3  
  7 Vanden Boogart, Dana         Kimberly               4-10.00     1.5
  7 Remark, Haylee               Appleton Nor           4-10.00     1.5
  9 Brown, Sara                  Pulaski                4-10.00  
 10 Richardson, Megan            Bay Port               4-10.00  
 11 Virnoche, Mackenzie          Manitowoc Li           4-08.00  
 11 Morales, Ashley              Oshkosh Nort           4-08.00  
 11 Miller, Jessie               oshkosh west           4-08.00  
 11 Eckert, Janna                Green Bay Pr           4-08.00  
 15 Hodgson, Joanna              De Pere                4-06.00  
 15 Christianson, Rachel         Stevens Poin           4-06.00  
 15 Gordon, Vashia               Green Bay Ea           4-06.00  
 15 Jocewicz, Rachel             De Pere                4-06.00  
 15 Hashek, Krissy               New Berlin E           4-06.00  
 15 Ollerman, Lindsey            Sun Prairie            4-06.00  
 15 Rammer, Elizabeth            Appleton Wes           4-06.00  
 15 Mulrine, Lauren              Green Bay So           4-06.00  
 -- Bushner, Sam                 Kaukauna                    NH  
 -- Mahlik, Kaitlyn              Fond du Lac                 NH  
 -- Skrzypchak, Amanda           Neenah                      NH  
 -- Wuestenberg, Summer          Menasha                     NH  
 -- Umhoefer, Rachel             Neenah                      NH  
 -- Satori, Krista               Manitowoc Li                NH  
 -- Bartz, Logan                 Wisconsin Lu                NH  
 -- Rieger, Stephanie            Sheboygan So                NH  
 -- Schroeder, Zoe               Sheboygan So                NH  
 -- Grimm, Erica                 West Bend Ea                NH  
 -- Blommel, Hilary              West Bend Ea                NH  
 -- Coenen, Brooke               Pulaski                     NH  
 -- LeCaptain, Liz               Beaver Dam                  NH  
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allen, Danielle              Oshkosh Nort          16-07.50    10  
  2 Day, Krissy                  Wisconsin Lu          16-07.25     8  
  3 Feivor, Amy                  Appleton Nor          16-01.25     6  
  4 Liebetrau, Morgan            West Bend Ea          15-11.75     5  
  5 Blue, Sam                    Kimberly              15-09.00     4  
  6 Nichols, Kayleigh            oshkosh west          15-02.50     3  
  7 Hemmen, Cassy                Appleton Nor          15-00.50     2  
  8 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu          14-10.25     1  
  9 Pickart, Kayla               Fond du Lac           14-09.25  
 10 Bobo, Trinity                Sun Prairie           14-08.75  
 10 Nielsen, Rachel              Appleton Eas          14-08.75  
 12 Hibbard, Amy                 Bay Port              14-08.00  
 13 Thomas, Sierra               Hartford              14-07.75  
 14 DeBruin, Abbey               Kaukauna              14-02.75  
 15 Knight, VeiJzahn             Oshkosh Nort          14-00.50  
 16 Bruecker, Bailee             Kaukauna              13-10.25  
 17 Bouvat, Lauren               Plymouth              13-06.75  
 18 DeWitt, Amber                Bay Port              13-06.25  
 19 Walden, Courtney             Oconomowoc            13-05.75  
 20 Eckert, Janna                Green Bay Pr          13-04.50  
 21 Szela, Laura                 Pulaski               13-03.50  
 22 Cowling, Stephanie           Neenah                13-02.00  
 23 Weinberger, Mariah           Beaver Dam            13-01.50  
 24 Neal, Kayln                  Green Bay Ea          12-10.75  
 25 Wolf, Amanda                 West Bend We          12-10.25  
 26 Olson, Tess                  De Pere               12-09.50  
 27 Baumann, Emily               Manitowoc Li          12-07.75  
 28 Cebula, Morgan               Stevens Poin          12-06.25  
 29 Thompson, Rebecca            Menasha               11-10.25  
 30 Carlin, Jesse                Waupaca               11-04.75  
 31 Buchholz, Anna               Green Bay So          11-00.00  
 32 Maichele, Jessica            Waupaca               10-10.50  
 33 Stewart, Jena                Pulaski               10-08.00  
 34 Bodart, Kayci                Ashwaubenon           10-04.25  
 -- Mortensen, Bridie            Appleton Wes                ND  
 -- Schmitz, Haley               Kimberly                    ND  
 -- Larson, McKenzie             Appleton Wes                ND  
 -- Mersberger, Lauren           Sheboygan So                ND  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Flucke, Melissa              Ashwaubenon           11-00.00    10  
  2 Finer, Sarah                 Ashwaubenon           10-00.00     8  
  3 Velasco, Heather             Fond du Lac            9-06.00     6  
  4 Keener, Kasey                Green Bay So           9-00.00     5  
  5 Walden, Courtney             Oconomowoc             8-06.00     3.5
  5 Reinhardt, Nikki             Wisconsin Lu           8-06.00     3.5
  7 Legois, Keshia               Bay Port               8-06.00     2  
  8 Voss, Jena                   Green Bay Pr           8-00.00 .333333
  8 Gaikowski, GiGi              De Pere                8-00.00 .333333
  8 Kelly, Kasey                 Kimberly               8-00.00 .333333
  9 Moncher, Heather             Fond du Lac            8-00.00  
  9 Bartz, Logan                 Wisconsin Lu           8-00.00  
  9 Algiers, Olivia              Hartford               8-00.00  
  9 Zubella, Abby                Appleton Wes           8-00.00  
  9 Duff, Mary                   Neenah                 8-00.00  
 16 Fuhrmann, Angela             Kaukauna               7-06.00  
 16 Skinkis, Lauren              Pulaski                7-06.00  
 16 Brooks, Stephanie            Appleton Nor           7-06.00  
 16 Backhaus, Meagan             Manitowoc Li           7-06.00  
 -- Weinberger, Mariah           Beaver Dam                  NH  
 -- Elmer, Kelley                Oshkosh Nort                NH  
 -- Kaul, Courtney               Neenah                      NH  
 -- Lindh, Laura                 oshkosh west                NH  
 -- Baeten, Brianna              Ashwaubenon                 NH  
 -- Capetillo, Bobbie Jo         Sheboygan So                NH  
 -- McCrorey, Tara               Waupaca                     NH  
 -- Gollon, Jordan               Stevens Poin                NH  
 -- Busjahn, Rachel              Pulaski                     NH  
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Theys, Marissa               Green Bay Ea          40-05.75    10  
  2 Johnson, Kelli               Wisconsin Lu          36-03.75     8  
  3 Barkhahn, Kat                Beaver Dam            36-00.00     6  
  4 Talbert, Shavanna            Fond du Lac           35-02.50     5  
  5 Tolbert, Kerri               Wisconsin Lu          34-11.50     4  
  6 Osterberg, Kayla             Ashwaubenon           34-11.50     3  
  7 Hausher, Liz                 Kimberly              34-09.50     2  
  8 Chase, Alyssa                Sun Prairie           33-11.75     1  
  9 Draeger, Ashley              Wisconsin Lu          33-09.00  
 10 Raddatz, Addy                Appleton Eas          33-03.50  
 11 Balza, Briana                Bay Port              32-11.00  
 12 Tess, Joanna                 Fond du Lac           32-10.25  
 13 Orth, Arile                  Sheboygan So          32-06.75  
 13 Sturzl, Cassie               De Pere               32-06.75  
 15 Schwalenberg, Megan          Plymouth              32-03.00  
 16 Zweifelhofer, Danielle       Sun Prairie           32-01.00  
 17 Tischer, Kristin             De Pere               31-09.25  
 18 Maas, Stephanie              Appleton Eas          31-08.50  
 19 Schultz, Becca               West Bend We          31-03.25  
 20 Vandenmeerendonk, Paige      Bay Port              30-04.50  
 21 Short, Kristin               Green Bay Pr          30-03.00  
 21 Kilgas, Dianne               Kimberly              30-03.00  
 23 McDonald, Marissa            Beaver Dam            29-11.00  
 24 Flynn, Kadie                 Appleton Nor          29-09.50  
 25 Bordeaux, Hannah             Menasha               29-09.00  
 26 Marek, Riley                 oshkosh west          29-07.00  
 26 Brixius, Abby                Manitowoc Li          29-07.00  
 28 Laatsch, Amanda              Hartford              29-06.00  
 29 Becker, Taylor               Kaukauna              29-05.25  
 30 Kuczer, Chasity              Pulaski               29-04.50  
 31 Senger, Kelsie               West Bend Ea          29-03.50  
 32 Rose, Jasmine                Stevens Poin          28-10.50  
 33 Perl, Chrissy                Plymouth              28-01.00  
 34 Cushman, Alexa               Neenah                27-10.00  
 35 Zarecki, Kaitlin             Stevens Poin          27-07.00  
 36 Bartel, Amy                  Green Bay So          27-04.50  
 37 Helton, Kim                  Appleton Wes          27-00.50  
 38 Luck, Chloe                  Appleton Wes          26-11.75  
 39 Hammarund, Jessica           Sheboygan So          26-09.50  
 40 Kallas, Kayla                Oshkosh Nort          26-09.25  
 41 Fisher, Hillaree             West Bend We          26-00.00  
 42 Spindler, Caylee             Waupaca               25-09.00  
 43 Billington, Lizzie           Waupaca               25-00.25  
 44 Stecker, Sarah               Menasha               24-07.50  
 45 Karow, Megan                 oshkosh west          24-04.00  
 46 Mullins, Kalie               Pulaski               24-02.00  
 47 Trice, Cat                   Waupaca               16-06.50  
 -- Bartell, Megan               Green Bay Pr                ND  
 -- Orlando, Melanie             Neenah                      ND  
 -- Sontag, Jennifer             Green Bay So                ND  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zurowski, Sarah              West Bend Ea          36-00.00    10  
  2 Allen, Danielle              Oshkosh Nort          35-08.50     8  
  3 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu          34-03.50     6  
  4 Schaefer, Taylor             Kimberly              34-01.00     5  
  5 Knight, VeiJzahn             Oshkosh Nort          33-08.00     4  
  6 Pohlman, Claire              Sun Prairie           33-00.00     3  
  7 Pickart, Kayla               Fond du Lac           32-07.00     2  
  8 Drewiske, Kim                Green Bay Pr          32-05.50     1  
  9 Barkhahn, Kat                Beaver Dam            32-05.00  
 10 Courtney, Megan              Stevens Poin          32-02.00  
 11 Remark, Haylee               Appleton Nor          32-00.00  
 12 Hellpap, Katie               West Bend Ea          31-10.00  
 13 Wiley, Kristin               oshkosh west          31-09.50  
 14 Coenen, Brooke               Pulaski               30-07.50  
 15 Carnahan, Liz                New Berlin E          30-05.50  
 15 Gollon, Jordan               Stevens Poin          30-05.50  
 17 Thomas, Sierra               Hartford              30-05.00  
 18 DeBruin, Abbey               Kaukauna              30-04.00  
 19 Buchholz, Anna               Green Bay So          30-02.00  
 20 Horning, Elizabeth           Hartford              29-09.00  
 21 Kernen, Briana               Sun Prairie           29-08.50  
 22 Bunday, Alyssa               Green Bay Ea          29-04.50  
 23 Jensen, Marissa              Sheboygan So          29-04.00  
 24 Brunette, Brittany           Sheboygan So          28-08.00  
 25 Kraus, Samantha              Ashwaubenon           28-04.00  
 26 Cecka, Emily                 Plymouth              28-03.00  
 26 Mueller, Kailyn              oshkosh west          28-03.00  
 28 Szela, Laura                 Pulaski               27-10.00  
 29 Julian, Chelsea              De Pere               27-08.50  
 30 Derse, Chloe                 Hartford              27-07.00  
 30 Kiekhaefer, Krissy           De Pere               27-07.00  
 32 Friebel, Stephanie           Appleton Eas          27-05.00  
 33 Smith, Jenna                 Waupaca               27-01.00  
 34 Retzloff, Ashley             Manitowoc Li          26-05.50  
 35 Ford, Meghan                 Appleton Wes          25-10.00  
 -- Hibbard, Amy                 Bay Port                    ND  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Plymouth                                           10:06.13    10  
  2 Oshkosh North                                      10:07.01     8  
  3 Stevens Point                                      10:07.23     6  
  4 Kimberly                                           10:07.42     5  
  5 Green Bay Preble                                   10:20.41     4  
  6 Appleton North                                     10:20.50     3  
  7 Beaver Dam                                         10:24.38     2  
  8 Bay Port                                           10:25.00     1  
  9 Fond du Lac                                        10:25.31  
 10 New Berlin Eisenhower                              10:27.91  
 11 Appleton East                                      10:41.44  
 12 De Pere                                            10:43.46  
 13 Neenah                                             10:53.98  
 14 oshkosh west                                       11:08.94  
 15 Wisconsin Lutheran                                 11:15.62  
 16 Appleton West                                      11:25.19  
 17 Sun Prairie                                        11:26.25  
 18 Green Bay Southwest                                11:26.52  
 19 West Bend West                                     11:32.26  
 20 Green Bay East                                     11:37.73  
 21 Waupaca                                            11:51.47  
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gigot, Gina                  Green Bay Pr              9.29q  5 
  2 Allen, Danielle              Oshkosh Nort              9.30q  6 
  3 Kaufman, Courtney            Kimberly                  9.60q  2 
  4 Remark, Haylee               Appleton Nor              9.74q  4 
  5 West, Colby                  Stevens Poin              9.75q  3 
  6 Schaefer, Taylor             Kimberly                  9.78q  1 
  7 Nick, Morgan                 Fond du Lac               9.82q  1 
  8 Bragg, Lexi                  Stevens Poin              9.95q  5 
  9 Bruecker, Katy               Kaukauna                  9.97   4 
 10 Nader, Kaytee                Bay Port                  9.99   6 
 11 Nelson, Samantha             oshkosh west             10.05   3 
 12 Ebeling, Jenny               Wisconsin Lu             10.07   1 
 13 Walden, Courtney             Oconomowoc               10.14   5 
 14 Linahan, Allison             Green Bay So             10.20   4 
 15 Zellner, Hillary             De Pere                  10.23   1 
 16 Rieger, Stephanie            Sheboygan So             10.26   6 
 17 Gago, Danielle               oshkosh west             10.32   6 
 18 Engen, Lauren                Neenah                   10.48   1 
 19 Jording, Sirena              Menasha                  10.49   5 
 20 Stein, Jessie                Appleton Eas             10.50   2 
 21 Harrington, Kristin          De Pere                  10.51   6 
 22 Stiener, Sydney              Sun Prairie              10.54   5 
 23 Grimm, Erica                 West Bend Ea             10.59   3 
 24 Prange, Kaleigh              Sun Prairie              10.65   4 
 25 Clauff, Emily                Sheboygan So             10.67   1 
 26 Wuestenberg, Summer          Menasha                  10.82   3 
 27 Robbe, Jenna                 Hartford                 10.85   2 
 28 Luft, Corrianne              oshkosh west             10.91   4 
 29 Vanden Hoogen, Lorissa       Green Bay Ea             10.92   2 
 30 Bouvat, Lauren               Plymouth                 11.00   4 
 31 Aumann, Katie                Pulaski                  11.15   2 
 32 Rowan, Brie                  Beaver Dam               11.25   4 
 33 Fuge, Annalie                Ashwaubenon              11.40   3 
 34 Walden, Emily                Oconomowoc               11.86   6 
 35 Timmerman, Jennifer          Green Bay So             12.80   5 
 36 Shaffer, Hanna               Beaver Dam               13.59   5 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derse, Chloe                 Hartford                  7.67q  1 
  2 Bryant, Latifah              Sun Prairie               7.69q  1 
  3 Day, Krissy                  Wisconsin Lu              7.72q  6 
  4 Blue, Sam                    Kimberly                  7.75q  5 
  5 VanBerkel, Kelly             Kaukauna                  7.78q  3 
  6 Baeten, Brianna              Ashwaubenon               7.88q  4 
  7 Thomas, Sierra               Hartford                  7.89q  2 
  8 Mortensen, Bridie            Appleton Wes              7.91q  7 
  9 Raduka, Cassie               Oconomowoc                7.93   2 
 10 Moscinski, Kendra            Stevens Poin              7.95   6 
 11 Miller, Domenique            Ashwaubenon               8.09   6 
 12 Voss, Jena                   Green Bay Pr              8.09   6 
 13 Neal, Kayln                  Green Bay Ea              8.13   6 
 14 Martinez, Paige              Waupaca                   8.15   7 
 15 Brown, Hannah                De Pere                   8.16   3 
 16 Pearson, Hannah              Beaver Dam                8.18   1 
 17 Schultz, Becca               West Bend We              8.20   7 
 18 Kurth, Grace                 Manitowoc Li              8.22   2 
 19 Gordon, Vashia               Green Bay Ea              8.22   7 
 20 Merizon, Lydia               Neenah                    8.24   3 
 21 Moss, Victoria               Pulaski                   8.24   5 
 22 Cucci, Samantha              Appleton Eas              8.25   4 
 23 Mueller, Kailyn              oshkosh west              8.28   1 
 24 Medenwald, Kaitlin           Green Bay Pr              8.29   7 
 25 Albert, Samantha             West Bend Ea              8.32   1 
 26 Donovan, Morgan              Fond du Lac               8.36   5 
 26 Kleist, Erica                Bay Port                  8.36   4 
 28 Bushner, Sam                 Kaukauna                  8.37   2 
 29 Barker, Anna                 Appleton Wes              8.45   3 
 30 Anderson, Rashada            Sheboygan So              8.48   2 
 31 Holschbach, Kristin          Plymouth                  8.48   4 
 32 Leonard, Amanda              Waupaca                   8.49   6 
 33 Wisneski, Taylor             Menasha                   8.53   5 
 34 Brooker, Sophie              Green Bay So              8.55   6 
 35 Martin, Calla                West Bend Ea              8.55   7 
 36 Richardson, Alexandra        Ashwaubenon               8.61   5 
 37 Brunette, Brittany           Sheboygan So              8.67   3 
 38 Kutchera, Emily              Manitowoc Li              8.75   7 
 39 Buboltz, Andrea              Appleton Wes              8.76   2 
 40 Limberg, Suzy                Plymouth                  8.79   1 
 41 Briquelet, Heidi             Oshkosh Nort              9.12   5 
 42 Jeske, Jaden                 Waupaca                   9.45   5 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  1:53.65   5   10  
  2 Appleton North                                      1:54.31   4    8  
  3 Kimberly                                            1:54.34   5    6  
  4 oshkosh west                                        1:55.81   4    5  
  5 Hartford                                            1:56.01   5    4  
  6 Stevens Point                                       1:56.09   4    3  
  7 Appleton East                                       1:56.92   4    2  
  8 Fond du Lac                                         1:57.59   3    1  
  9 Manitowoc Lincoln                                   1:57.86   5 
 10 Green Bay Preble                                    1:57.91   4 
 11 West Bend East                                      1:58.25   4 
 12 De Pere                                             1:58.28   3 
 13 Oconomowoc                                          1:58.30   3 
 14 Bay Port                                            1:58.92   5 
 15 Oshkosh North                                       1:59.74   2 
 16 Green Bay Southwest                                 2:00.40   1 
 17 Ashwaubenon                                         2:00.50   5 
 18 Appleton West                                       2:01.66   3 
 19 Neenah                                              2:01.79   3 
 20 Sheboygan South                                     2:02.72   2 
 21 West Bend West                                      2:03.68   1 
 22 Pulaski                                             2:03.79   2 
 23 Sun Prairie                                         2:04.79   2 
 24 Green Bay East                                      2:06.65   2 
 25 Beaver Dam                                          2:06.71   1 
 26 Plymouth                                            2:06.81   1 
 27 Waupaca                                             2:13.16   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Berkholtz, Liz               Sun Prairie            5:20.32    10  
  2 Schumacher, Whitney          Kimberly               5:21.18     8  
  3 Weber, Rachel                Appleton Nor           5:25.49     6  
  4 Johnson, Haley               Plymouth               5:26.79     5  
  5 Stenz, Megan                 Kaukauna               5:31.23     4  
  6 Pedersen, Sarah              Oshkosh Nort           5:34.74     3  
  7 Irwin, Deedra                Pulaski                5:39.43     2  
  8 Woller, Sammy                New Berlin E           5:42.80     1  
  9 Markofski, Berklee           oshkosh west           5:53.20  
 10 Glauser, Carrie              Appleton Wes           5:54.17  
 11 Jones, Maggie                Green Bay Ea           5:57.17  
 12 Masters, Tiffany             Fond du Lac            5:58.21  
 13 Pearcy, Kathryn              Oconomowoc             5:58.75  
 14 Peschek, Jordan              Hartford               5:59.71  
 15 Pearcy, Molly                Oconomowoc             6:00.72  
 16 Budelier, Melissa            Stevens Poin           6:00.77  
 17 Uhrich, Kate                 Beaver Dam             6:05.82  
 18 Barker, Emily                Oconomowoc             6:09.26  
 19 Tipon, Claire                Neenah                 6:11.79  
 20 Hertel, Nicole               Neenah                 6:12.32  
 21 Daanen, Ashley               De Pere                6:12.96  
 22 Pitsch, Natalie              Sheboygan So           6:16.42  
 23 Uitenbroek, Hannah           Kaukauna               6:16.96  
 24 Uebersetzig, Taylor          West Bend We           6:19.05  
 25 Baumann, Emily               Manitowoc Li           6:19.79  
 26 Castillo, BreAnna            Beaver Dam             6:19.95  
 27 Winter, Audra                Green Bay Ea           6:20.77  
 28 Repshas, Lisa                Green Bay Pr           6:20.95  
 29 Turchan, Lindsay             Neenah                 6:21.28  
 30 Murphy, Lauren               Bay Port               6:23.20  
 31 Varano, Brittany             West Bend We           6:23.50  
 32 Lueck, Alex                  Wisconsin Lu           6:23.78  
 33 Virnich, Cate                West Bend We           6:28.19  
 34 Jones, Amanda                Green Bay So           6:31.92  
 35 Rosser, Lauren               Fond du Lac            6:39.37  
 36 Cuff, Jacci                  Waupaca                6:40.93  
 37 Morgan, Jessica              Menasha                6:46.73  
 38 Kriefall, Melodie            West Bend Ea           6:46.81  
 39 Schubert, Sara               Appleton Eas           6:49.05  
 40 Gruenke, Alyssa              West Bend Ea           6:49.80  
 41 Houk, Felicia                Appleton Eas           7:16.36  
 42 Womble, Marquise             Menasha                8:05.39  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Forrest, Jackie              Stevens Poin           1:01.84   5   10  
  2 Rahn, Lauren                 Wisconsin Lu           1:02.12   5    8  
  3 Stock, Stephanie             Green Bay Pr           1:02.33   5    6  
  4 Beyer, Liz                   Oshkosh Nort           1:02.41   5    5  
  5 Virnoche, Mackenzie          Manitowoc Li           1:02.49   5    4  
  6 Schultz, Sidney              Appleton Nor           1:02.49   5    3  
  7 Feivor, Amy                  Appleton Nor           1:03.60   5    2  
  8 Krueger, Alyssa              Neenah                 1:05.16   4    1  
  9 VanBerkel, Kelly             Kaukauna               1:05.78   5 
 10 Neal, Kayln                  Green Bay Ea           1:05.89   2 
 11 Limbach, Christina           Hartford               1:06.22   4 
 12 Halla, Kristin               Pulaski                1:06.52   4 
 13 McManus, Maura               Sun Prairie            1:06.52   2 
 14 Wayne, Candice               West Bend We           1:06.74   1 
 15 Krueger, Kourtney            Sun Prairie            1:07.97   2 
 16 Vander Velden, Genna         Kimberly               1:08.12   3 
 17 Burkel, Sarah                Bay Port               1:08.16   4 
 18 Backhaus, Meagan             Manitowoc Li           1:08.62   3 
 19 Dumke, Hannah                Oshkosh Nort           1:08.62   3 
 20 Sable, Mary Clare            Oconomowoc             1:08.96   4 
 21 Knutson, Stephanie           Appleton Wes           1:08.97   3 
 22 Zakowski, Abby               Green Bay So           1:09.19   2 
 23 O'Neill, Danie               Hartford               1:09.54   3 
 24 Olson, Tess                  De Pere                1:09.83   1 
 25 Kennon, Karlee               Wisconsin Lu           1:09.89   3 
 26 Mayer, Haley                 Beaver Dam             1:09.98   2 
 27 Friebel, Stephanie           Appleton Eas           1:10.14   1 
 28 Henriksen, Holly             Plymouth               1:10.40   1 
 29 Reinicke, Emmy               New Berlin E           1:10.83   3 
 30 Ellingson, Taylor            Fond du Lac            1:12.18   2 
 31 Carlson, Shaina              Menasha                1:12.20   4 
 32 Larson, McKenzie             Appleton Wes           1:12.23   2 
 33 Roberts, Kelly               Sheboygan So           1:12.37   1 
 34 Dickenson, Abagail           Appleton Eas           1:12.48   1 
 35 Birenbaum, Ashley            Plymouth               1:12.73   2 
 36 Klein, Alicia                Menasha                1:15.07   4 
 37 Kiefert, Nicole              West Bend Ea           1:16.07   1 
 38 Vanden Hoogen, Lorissa       Green Bay Ea           1:18.44   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gigot, Gina                  Green Bay Pr              8.96    10  
  2 Allen, Danielle              Oshkosh Nort              9.01     8  
  3 West, Colby                  Stevens Poin              9.61     6  
  4 Remark, Haylee               Appleton Nor              9.68     5  
  5 Nick, Morgan                 Fond du Lac               9.70     4  
  6 Schaefer, Taylor             Kimberly                  9.93     3  
  7 Kaufman, Courtney            Kimberly                 10.11     2  
  8 Bragg, Lexi                  Stevens Poin             10.18     1  
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bryant, Latifah              Sun Prairie               7.68    10  
  2 Day, Krissy                  Wisconsin Lu              7.72     8  
  3 Blue, Sam                    Kimberly                  7.79     6  
  4 Baeten, Brianna              Ashwaubenon               7.89     5  
  5 Derse, Chloe                 Hartford                  7.90     4  
  6 VanBerkel, Kelly             Kaukauna                  7.91     3  
  7 Mortensen, Bridie            Appleton Wes              7.95     2  
  8 Thomas, Sierra               Hartford                  8.28     1  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stats, Megan                 Stevens Poin           2:29.56    10  
  2 Weber, Rachel                Appleton Nor           2:29.90     8  
  3 Hall, Carly                  Oconomowoc             2:31.55     6  
  4 Goebel, Jenna                Fond du Lac            2:31.87     5  
  5 Smith, Katelyn               Green Bay Pr           2:31.89     4  
  6 Halley, Erica                Appleton Eas           2:32.14     3  
  7 Perl, Courtney               Plymouth               2:33.17     2  
  8 Schmidt, Clare               Plymouth               2:33.36     1  
  9 Klapperich, Marki            Fond du Lac            2:33.47  
 10 Walsh, Alyssa                Sun Prairie            2:33.59  
 11 Brunmeier, Dana              Kimberly               2:34.09  
 12 Wolfgram, Tamara             Sun Prairie            2:34.92  
 13 Siamoff, Chloe               Appleton Wes           2:37.15  
 14 Soukup, Kaitlin              Green Bay Pr           2:37.59  
 15 Heidvogal, Hanah             Oconomowoc             2:37.64  
 16 Beyer, Tanya                 Oshkosh Nort           2:38.59  
 17 Scott, Aubrey                Appleton Eas           2:38.65  
 18 Erickson, Jenna              De Pere                2:38.88  
 19 Jones, Jenny                 Appleton Nor           2:40.00  
 20 Hietpas, Stephanie           Kimberly               2:40.01  
 21 Nash, Katie                  Oshkosh Nort           2:40.87  
 22 Gustafson, Abby              oshkosh west           2:41.05  
 23 Keesler, Lauren              Neenah                 2:41.06  
 24 Klein, Gabby                 Stevens Poin           2:41.43  
 25 Uhrich, Kate                 Beaver Dam             2:41.48  
 26 Marshall, Erika              De Pere                2:41.79  
 27 Gilson, Shannon              Green Bay So           2:42.79  
 28 Barker, Emily                Oconomowoc             2:43.16  
 29 Castillo, BreAnna            Beaver Dam             2:44.40  
 30 Wagner, Tara                 Bay Port               2:45.62  
 31 Cibula, Kali                 Green Bay Pr           2:46.77  
 32 Carow, Kristen               Wisconsin Lu           2:47.27  
 33 Fechter, Katelyn             West Bend Ea           2:49.71  
 34 Wedeward, Raina              West Bend We           2:50.26  
 35 Schreck, Sammy               Hartford               2:50.87  
 36 Powell, Candice              Green Bay Ea           2:51.55  
 37 Duckett, Kelsey              Green Bay So           2:54.73  
 38 Kinlen, Samantha             Pulaski                2:57.05  
 39 Widmer, Kristin              Manitowoc Li           2:58.70  
 40 Neu, Leanne                  West Bend Ea           3:00.82  
 41 Schmidt, Hope                Sheboygan So           3:00.92  
 42 Valiquette, Megan            Green Bay So           3:02.40  
 43 Reynolds, Whitney            Manitowoc Li           3:10.55  
 44 Mielke, Izzi                 Waupaca                3:23.83  
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Spiegelberg, Erica           Wisconsin Lu          11:53.04    10  
  2 Stenz, Megan                 Kaukauna              11:57.60     8  
  3 Rhyan, Niki                  Plymouth              12:23.97     6  
  4 Glauser, Carrie              Appleton Wes          12:25.17     5  
  5 Koller, Lisa                 West Bend Ea          12:28.22     4  
  6 Rothe, Stephanie             oshkosh west          12:29.23     3  
  7 Podvin, Hannah               Kaukauna              12:43.57     2  
  8 Hietpas, Liz                 Kimberly              12:43.93     1  
  9 Durkin, Baillye              Appleton Nor          12:49.84  
 10 Toraason, Brianna            Oshkosh Nort          12:56.66  
 11 Ontaneda, Mary kate          Appleton Nor          12:59.26  
 12 Timerman, Randi              Stevens Poin          12:59.73  
 13 Zwirchitz, Kari              Neenah                12:59.97  
 14 Van Sistine, Megan           Pulaski               13:01.49  
 15 Stuettgen, Keisi             Stevens Poin          13:03.81  
 16 Orfield, Lauren              Green Bay Pr          13:08.91  
 17 Hebert, Fayth                Oshkosh Nort          13:23.39  
 18 Orner, Jocelyn               Manitowoc Li          13:26.54  
 19 Fassbender, Amanda           Kaukauna              13:27.63  
 20 Bauman, Emily                Manitowoc Li          13:29.30  
 21 Jennings, Heather            Beaver Dam            13:36.20  
 22 Lemminger, Jenny             West Bend We          13:41.80  
 23 Calvert, Sarah               Fond du Lac           13:52.76  
 24 Welk, Mallory                De Pere               13:55.90  
 25 Scheunemann, Becca           Hartford              13:56.53  
 26 Femal, Courtney              Appleton Eas          13:57.69  
 27 Collier, Hannah              Green Bay Ea          14:26.34  
 28 Patterson, Erin              West Bend We          14:42.30  
 29 Stelter, Taylor              Sheboygan So          14:43.92  
 30 Akbari, Justine              Bay Port              14:47.40  
 31 Santiago, Clorissa           Green Bay Ea          15:03.75  
 32 Bashor, Shannon              Sun Prairie           15:08.09  
 33 Occhino, Molly               Green Bay Ea          16:07.23  
 -- Henningfield, Amanda         Beaver Dam                 DNF  
 
Event 8  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sun Prairie                                         4:16.41   3   10  
  2 Stevens Point                                       4:19.48   3    8  
  3 Appleton North                                      4:21.56   3    6  
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  4:24.38   3    5  
  5 Green Bay Preble                                    4:24.91   3    4  
  6 Oshkosh North                                       4:25.46   2    3  
  7 Pulaski                                             4:28.54   3    2  
  8 Beaver Dam                                          4:28.70   3    1  
  9 Kimberly                                            4:29.50   2 
 10 Appleton East                                       4:30.19   2 
 11 De Pere                                             4:31.55   2 
 12 Neenah                                              4:31.93   2 
 13 New Berlin Eisenhower                               4:32.29   3 
 14 Bay Port                                            4:32.93   2 
 15 Hartford                                            4:37.56   2 
 16 Plymouth                                            4:38.03   1 
 17 oshkosh west                                        4:38.48   1 
 18 Green Bay Southwest                                 4:40.51   1 
 19 Appleton West                                       4:40.62   1 
 20 Ashwaubenon                                         4:41.27   1 
 21 Fond du Lac                                         4:44.01   2 
 22 Waupaca                                             4:45.79   2 
 23 Green Bay East                                      4:47.03   1 
 24 West Bend West                                      4:47.93   1 
 25 Manitowoc Lincoln                                   4:49.10   1 
 26 West Bend East                                      4:52.28   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wisconsin Lutheran          71.50     2) Appleton North             50.50
    3) Kimberly                    49.83     4) Oshkosh North              49   
    5) Stevens Point               44        6) Ashwaubenon                38   
    7) Sun Prairie                 34        8) Green Bay Preble           29.33
    9) Plymouth                    24       10) Fond du Lac                23   
   11) West Bend East              19       12) Kaukauna                   17   
   13) oshkosh west                11       14) Appleton East              10   
   14) Waupaca                     10       14) Green Bay East             10   
   17) Oconomowoc                   9.50    18) Hartford                    9   
   18) Beaver Dam                   9       20) Appleton West               7   
   21) Bay Port                     6       22) Green Bay Southwest         5   
   23) Manitowoc Lincoln            4       23) Pulaski                     4   
   25) New Berlin Eisenhower        1       25) Neenah                      1   
   27) De Pere                      0.33