Licensed to Prime Time Track Club      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/31/2009 09:20 PM
                 Oshkosh High School Invitational - 3/31/2009                  
                              Girls Small School                               
                           Kolf Center, Oshkosh, WI                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mangin, Michelle             Reedsville             5-00.00    10  
  2 Kline, Erin                  Luxemburg-Ca           4-11.00     8  
  3 Liniewski, Jessie            Kewaskum               4-10.00     6  
  4 Vande Hey, Abby              Xavier                 4-08.00     2.5
  4 Lambert, Jess                Roncalli               4-08.00     2.5
  4 Lauscher, Becca              Kewaunee               4-08.00     2.5
  4 Beine, Candace               Kewaskum               4-08.00     2.5
  4 Monfils, Jessica             Southern Doo           4-08.00     2.5
  4 Wilson, Audrey               Two Rivers             4-08.00     2.5
  9 Jaeger, Emily                Suring                 4-08.00  
  9 Bultman, Katie               Kewaunee               4-08.00  
  9 Snider, Madison              Madison Edge           4-08.00  
  9 Merten, Kelsey               New Holstein           4-08.00  
  9 Buechel, Kelly               New Holstein           4-08.00  
  9 Bluett, Abbey                Algoma                 4-08.00  
  9 Behnke, Melanie              Seymour                4-08.00  
 17 Janssen, Coley               Little Chute           4-06.00  
 17 Battermann, Meghan           Fox Valley L           4-06.00  
 17 Nielsen, Katelyn             New Holstein           4-06.00  
 17 Welch, Sara                  Southern Doo           4-06.00  
 17 Lichtfuss, Teenie            Oshkosh Lour           4-06.00  
 17 Vangen, Keturah              Rio Schools            4-06.00  
 17 Bednar, Jasmin               Mayville               4-06.00  
 17 VanAsten, Carissa            Freedom                4-06.00  
 17 Scheuers, Emily              Princeton              4-06.00  
 26 Singer, Beth                 Rosholt                4-04.00  
 26 Fleming, Macey               Rosholt                4-04.00  
 26 Shea, Jenna                  St. Mary's S           4-04.00  
 26 Hooyman, Kelsey              Little Chute           4-04.00  
 26 Hesprich, Kayla              Lomira                 4-04.00  
 26 Weiglein, Kelsey             Lomira                 4-04.00  
 -- Sharkey, Megan               Green Lake                  NH  
 -- Serafin, Shelby              Amherst HS                  NH  
 -- Doughty, Carlye              Brillion                    NH  
 -- VanKrey, Lauren              Mayville                    NH  
 -- Wheeler, Sarah               Random Lake                 NH  
 -- Bruening, Anna               Kewaunee                    NH  
 -- Hau, Geta                    Kiel                        NH  
 -- Petermann, Alexis            North Fond d                NH  
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuh, Carley                Xavier                16-04.25    10  
  2 Luedtke, Kalee               Lomira                15-08.50     8  
  3 Norlin, Maddi                Wautoma               15-03.75     6  
  4 Hastings, Kaitlyn            Catholic Mem          15-02.75     5  
  5 Maxon, Ashley                Random Lake           15-02.50     4  
  6 Behnke, Melanie              Seymour               14-08.50     3  
  7 Yenter, Chelsey              Rosholt               14-08.50     2  
  8 Reierson, Chelsey            Rio Schools           14-07.50     1  
  9 Rosenmeier, Jamie            North Fond d          14-07.50  
 10 Gloudemans, Stacy            Little Chute          14-07.00  
 11 Gehring, Eileen              Madison Edge          14-06.00  
 12 Spude, Kate                  Southern Doo          14-04.75  
 13 Wolff, Jackie                Dodgeland             14-04.00  
 14 Mauer, Ashlyn                Sheboygan Fa          14-03.75  
 14 Kline, Erin                  Luxemburg-Ca          14-03.75  
 16 Hofacker, Samantha           Freedom               14-02.75  
 17 Schneider, Kim               Chilton               14-02.50  
 18 Hartjes, Danielle            Little Chute          14-00.50  
 19 Milks, Nikki                 Two Rivers            14-00.25  
 19 Miller, Katie                Brillion              14-00.25  
 21 Muldoon, Alayna              New Holstein          13-09.75  
 22 Schmitt, Heather             Kewaskum              13-09.25  
 23 Rosenfeldt, Taylor           Little Chute          13-07.25  
 23 Hooyman, April               St. Mary Cen          13-07.25  
 25 Preissner, Mikayla           Kiel                  13-03.50  
 26 Martin, Sara                 Sheboygan Fa          13-03.00  
 27 Van Boxtel, Abbey            Seymour               13-01.00  
 28 Rinden, Allissa              Deerfield             13-00.75  
 29 Biely, Cara                  Reedsville            12-11.00  
 30 Shea, Megan                  St. Mary's S          12-09.50  
 31 Kison, Nichole               Kewaskum              12-08.50  
 32 Henderson, Leah              Two Rivers            12-07.50  
 33 Kasuboski, Megan             Omro                  12-06.00  
 34 Sharkey, Megan               Green Lake            12-05.75  
 35 Bartz, Shannon               Wautoma               12-04.50  
 36 Beckmann, Laura              Algoma                12-04.00  
 37 Smith, Amanda                Mayville              12-00.75  
 38 Biesterveld, Ashley          Little Chute          12-00.50  
 39 Hartlaub, Rachel             Howards Grov          12-00.25  
 40 Tomfohrde, Kelly             Auburndale            12-00.00  
 41 Hendricks, Leah              West De Pere          11-08.75  
 42 Emmers, Stephanie            Xavier                11-07.00  
 43 Gallenberger, Mikayla        Kewaunee              11-02.25  
 
Event 11  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muldoon, Alayna              New Holstein          10-00.00    10  
  2 Clapper, Alissa              Kewaskum               9-03.00     8  
  3 Steffes, Jessica             New Holstein           9-00.00     6  
  4 Tomfohrde, Kelly             Auburndale             9-00.00     5  
  5 Effa, Ashley                 Seymour                9-00.00     4  
  6 School, Steph                Suring                 9-00.00     3  
  7 Rogers, Amber                Deerfield              8-06.00     2  
  8 Spude, Kate                  Southern Doo           8-00.00     1  
  9 Milks, Kelly                 Two Rivers             8-00.00  
 10 Krejcarek, Olivia            Roncalli               8-00.00  
 10 Murphy, Alaina               Seymour                8-00.00  
 10 Londo, Danielle              Southern Doo           8-00.00  
 13 Pinchart, Kayla              Luxemburg-Ca           7-06.00  
 13 Norlin, Maddi                Wautoma                7-06.00  
 15 Koch, Ashley                 Mayville               7-00.00  
 15 Leanna, Erin                 Algoma                 7-00.00  
 15 Kasten, Ivy                  Reedsville             7-00.00  
 15 Timm, Tori                   Freedom                7-00.00  
 15 Lambert, Jess                Roncalli               7-00.00  
 -- Zellner, Alyssa              Luxemburg-Ca                NH  
 -- vanderhei, amy               Horicon                     NH  
 -- konrath, kristine            Horicon                     NH  
 -- Sondalle, Lydia              Princeton                   NH  
 -- Linzmeier, Marie             Chilton                     NH  
 -- Guell, Ashley                New Holstein                NH  
 
Event 14  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maroszek, Jessica            Seymour               42-00.00    10  
  2 Schley, Stevie               Algoma                37-00.00     8  
  3 Martin, Abby                 Chilton               35-11.50     6  
  4 Zakrzewski, Haley            Rosholt               35-06.00     5  
  5 lowe, sam                    Horicon               35-03.50     4  
  6 Schoenborn, Alexis           Elkhart Lake          34-07.00     3  
  7 Swanson, Andrea              Random Lake           34-03.50     2  
  8 Hafeman, Lainey              Algoma                33-11.50     1  
  9 Kiecker, Jessica             Freedom               33-06.50  
 10 Dietrich, Rachel             Two Rivers            33-04.00  
 11 Richter, Taylor              Brillion              32-00.00  
 12 Martin, Maggie               Chilton               31-09.00  
 13 Albright, Hannah             Omro                  31-06.00  
 14 Cook, Kira                   Suring                31-00.50  
 15 Pnkratz, Stephanie           Winnebago Lu          30-11.00  
 16 Wichman, Melanie             Seymour               30-07.50  
 17 Meyer, Breanna               Kiel                  30-07.00  
 18 Chatterton, Kayla            St. Mary's S          30-06.50  
 19 Lodel, Jordan                Two Rivers            30-02.75  
 20 Heenan, Whitney              Little Chute          30-02.00  
 21 Knuth, Faith                 New Holstein          29-05.00  
 22 Lemke, Jessica               Reedsville            29-04.50  
 23 Romeo, Sara                  North Fond d          29-02.25  
 24 Schrempf, Emma               Xavier                29-01.75  
 25 Milne, Amanda                Sheboygan Fa          29-00.00  
 26 Larsheid, Katie              Luxemburg-Ca          28-10.00  
 26 Taylor, Lacy                 Kewaskum              28-10.00  
 28 Weir, Morgan                 Princeton             28-07.50  
 29 Meyer, Rachel                Kewaunee              28-03.50  
 30 Serafin, Shelby              Amherst HS            28-00.00  
 31 Burant, Erin                 Rio Schools           27-06.25  
 32 Kocher, Becca                Random Lake           27-05.50  
 33 Rutz, Katy                   Amherst HS            27-02.75  
 34 Torres Ammel, Amy            Fox Valley L          27-02.50  
 35 Linzmeier, Caitlyn           Southern Doo          27-01.50  
 35 Hetcher, Ellen               Wautoma               27-01.50  
 37 Kasten, Lauren               Gillett               26-09.50  
 38 Meyers, Alyssa               Winnebago Lu          26-09.00  
 39 Reierson, Erica              Rio Schools           26-06.50  
 40 Shrader, Michelle            Green Lake            26-04.50  
 41 Guell, Amanda                St. Mary's S          26-00.50  
 42 Snider, Carley               Madison Edge          25-08.50  
 43 Parker, Natalie              St. Mary's S          25-07.25  
 44 Shaw, Monique                Deerfield             25-07.00  
 45 Shafer, Alysa                Winnebago Lu          25-05.50  
 46 Totten, Alex                 Auburndale            25-02.00  
 47 Steffen, Sammy               North Fond d          24-07.25  
 47 Delfosse, April              Southern Doo          24-07.25  
 49 Petty, Megan                 Rio Schools           24-05.00  
 50 Collins, Ellie               Reedsville            24-00.00  
 51 Studinski, Jessica           Rosholt               23-11.00  
 52 Schmidt, Hilary              Princeton             23-02.00  
 53 Ball, Andrea                 North Fond d          22-10.00  
 54 Vanderkolk, Audrey           St. Mary Cen          22-06.50  
 55 Bacovsky, Molly              Gillett               22-03.50  
 56 Farr, Ali                    Princeton             22-01.50  
 57 roedl, katina                Horicon               21-11.00  
 57 Dickson, Kaylynn             Suring                21-11.00  
 59 Mendez, Tara                 St. Mary Cen          21-10.50  
 60 Nelezen, Abigail             Oshkosh Lour          21-04.50  
 61 berkevich, jessica           Horicon               21-01.25  
 62 Burant, Emalee               Rio Schools           20-05.25  
 63 Butler, Alexus               Dodgeland             20-00.50  
 64 Probst, Rachel               Howards Grov          19-11.50  
 65 Kahrs, Angela                Roncalli              19-07.25  
 66 krause-emmerick, jessica     Horicon               19-05.00  
 67 Krempleski, Kelly            Wautoma               19-04.25  
 68 Ceranski, Casey              Sevastopol            18-09.25  
 69 School, Cayla                Suring                18-07.50  
 70 Goetsch, Tiffany             Kewaunee              17-06.75  
 71 Utesch, Addie                Kewaunee              17-06.50  
 72 Sisel, Sami                  Luxemburg-Ca           3-09.00  
 73 Jordan, Sequoia              West De Pere           2-10.50  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Newhauser, Lindsey           Lomira                33-02.00    10  
  2 Albert, Sarah                Howards Grov          33-02.00     8  
  3 Muldoon, Alayna              New Holstein          33-01.50     6  
  4 Reierson, Chelsey            Rio Schools           32-09.00     5  
  5 Rosenmeier, Jamie            North Fond d          32-03.50     4  
  6 Jaeger, Anna                 Suring                32-03.00     3  
  7 Gardner, Allie               Madison Edge          31-11.00     2  
  8 Flemming, KaNisha            Chilton               31-07.50     1  
  9 Hennings, Kim                Kiel                  30-11.00  
 10 Schommer, Nicole             Freedom               30-09.00  
 11 Blackford, Kelsey            Amherst HS            30-05.00  
 11 Beine, Candace               Kewaskum              30-05.00  
 11 Behnke, Melanie              Seymour               30-05.00  
 14 Meyer, Alyssa                Kewaunee              30-00.00  
 14 Boll, Nicole                 Brillion              30-00.00  
 16 Wilke, Heather               Southern Doo          29-08.50  
 17 Keller, Bryana               Kewaskum              29-06.00  
 18 VanEperen, Jill              Freedom               29-03.50  
 19 Norlin, Maddi                Wautoma               29-03.00  
 19 Buhl, Rachel                 Chilton               29-03.00  
 21 Schoenborn, Alexis           Elkhart Lake          29-02.50  
 22 Battermann, Meghan           Fox Valley L          28-10.50  
 23 Joniaux, Kelsey              Luxemburg-Ca          28-10.00  
 24 Wachowski, Calli             Two Rivers            28-07.00  
 25 Webster, Kiya                Reedsville            28-05.00  
 26 Meurer, Natalie              St. Mary's S          28-03.00  
 27 Gloudemans, Stacy            Little Chute          27-07.50  
 28 Sinnen, Brooke               Random Lake           27-05.00  
 28 DeChant, Cosette             Madison Edge          27-05.00  
 30 Hooyman, April               St. Mary Cen          27-04.50  
 31 Zahn, Melissa                Roncalli              27-03.50  
 32 Bartz, Shannon               Wautoma               27-02.50  
 33 Vogel, Savannah              Deerfield             26-04.00  
 34 Beckman, Brit                Kiel                  25-08.50  
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Two Rivers                                         10:19.57    10  
  2 Catholic Memorial                                  10:20.34     8  
  3 Chilton                                            10:29.00     6  
  4 West De Pere                                       10:32.51     5  
  5 Freedom                                            10:36.08     4  
  6 Omro                                               10:38.69     3  
  7 Oshkosh Lourdes                                    10:39.19     2  
  8 Rosholt                                            10:54.67     1  
  9 Mayville                                           11:00.06  
 10 Reedsville                                         11:19.83  
 11 Winnebago Lutheran Academy                         11:20.48  
 12 St. Mary Central                                   11:21.69  
 13 Brillion                                           11:26.10  
 14 Random Lake                                        11:26.69  
 15 Auburndale                                         11:27.79  
 16 Kewaunee                                           11:28.58  
 17 Roncalli                                           11:29.81  
 18 St. Mary's Springs                                 11:36.17  
 19 Southern Door                                      11:36.77  
 20 New Holstein                                       11:39.01  
 21 Lomira                                             11:44.84  
 22 Suring                                             11:45.43  
 23 Kewaskum                                           12:06.90  
 24 Luxemburg-Casco                                    12:07.51  
 25 Madison Edgewood                                   12:17.69  
 26 Rio Schools                                        12:48.37  
 27 Princeton                                          12:51.27  
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kline, Erin                  Luxemburg-Ca              9.22q  7 
  2 Lewin, Alexa                 Freedom                   9.36q  8 
  3 Will, Jessica                Omro                      9.40q  4 
  4 Yenter, Amanda               Rosholt                   9.68q  1 
  5 Gilsdorf, Danielle           Reedsville                9.83q  2 
  6 Vangen, Keturah              Rio Schools               9.86q  7 
  7 Nagel, Shelby                Seymour                   9.90q  3 
  8 Schaal, Shannon              Gillett                   9.93q  3 
  9 Hartjes, Danielle            Little Chute              9.95   4 
 10 Kasuboski, Megan             Omro                      9.98   1 
 11 Schoenborn, Alexis           Elkhart Lake             10.10   8 
 12 Cornell, Jael                Algoma                   10.14   6 
 13 Gregoriou, Haley             Kewaskum                 10.29   3 
 14 Welch, Caitlin               Sevastopol               10.30   8 
 15 Rogers, Amber                Deerfield                10.42   2 
 16 VanKrey, Lauren              Mayville                 10.45   5 
 17 Meurer, Natalie              St. Mary's S             10.46   5 
 18 Johnson, Jena                Two Rivers               10.48   4 
 19 Schmitt, Brianna             Dodgeland                10.50   4 
 20 Suttner, Abby                Xavier                   10.52   6 
 21 Smudde, Stephanie            Freedom                  10.52   7 
 22 Horstmeier, Alexia           Random Lake              10.53   4 
 23 Newhauser, Lindsey           Lomira                   10.53   6 
 24 Mueller, Katie               Kiel                     10.58   2 
 25 Reese, Charlie               Deerfield                10.58   1 
 26 Graf, Kaylee                 Sheboygan Fa             10.63   5 
 27 LeClair, Megan               Two Rivers               10.64   5 
 28 Doxtator, Brittney           Chilton                  10.67   1 
 29 Gebhart, Sandy               Chilton                  10.81   8 
 30 Blackford, Kelsey            Amherst HS               10.82   6 
 31 Hartman, Stacy               Kiel                     10.85   3 
 32 Shea, Megan                  St. Mary's S             10.85   1 
 33 Zuberbier, Mollie            Winnebago Lu             10.88   7 
 34 Massart, Stacy               Luxemburg-Ca             11.11   8 
 35 Witucki, Maddie              Rosholt                  11.12   7 
 36 Hayes, Kelsey                Southern Doo             11.38   1 
 37 Strehlow, Chelsie            Suring                   11.39   8 
 37 Heistand, Marshall           Princeton                11.39   6 
 39 Lichtfuss, Teenie            Oshkosh Lour             11.50   7 
 40 Binversie, Jennifer          Roncalli                 11.56   8 
 41 Johnson, Paige               New Holstein             12.07   3 
 42 Gallenberger, Mikayla        Kewaunee                 12.12   7 
 43 Noble, Arielle               Auburndale               12.21   5 
 44 Mashuda, Ashley              Princeton                12.23   4 
 45 Griffith, Ivy                St. Mary Cen             12.62   3 
 46 Duesing, Heather             Xavier                   15.12   5 
 -- Kohls, Amanda                Gillett                     FS   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schuh, Carley                Xavier                    7.45q  9 
  2 Nigbor, Megan                Catholic Mem              7.57q  4 
  3 Aparnieks, Mara              Catholic Mem              7.79q  5 
  4 Rasmussen, Haley             Oshkosh Lour              7.86q  1 
  5 Gehring, Eileen              Madison Edge              7.89q  7 
  6 Obot, Amanda                 Omro                      7.92q  2 
  6 Londo, Danielle              Southern Doo              7.92q  6 
  8 Albert, Sarah                Howards Grov              7.93q  8 
  9 Ambrosius, Stephanie         Seymour                   7.93   3 
 10 Hofacker, Samantha           Freedom                   7.94   3 
 11 Schmidt, Nicole              Southern Doo              7.97   4 
 12 Weiglein, Amberly            Winnebago Lu              7.98  11 
 12 Luedtke, Kalee               Lomira                    7.98   3 
 14 Hon, Angel                   Sevastopol                7.99   1 
 15 DeBruin, Breanna             Fox Valley L              8.00   5 
 16 Hafeman, Bethany             Random Lake               8.01  10 
 17 Balderas, Angelica           Mayville                  8.02   6 
 18 Schmelzer, Mikki             Luxemburg-Ca              8.06   9 
 19 Ambrosius, Jenna             Reedsville                8.07   5 
 20 Schneider, Kim               Chilton                   8.10   1 
 21 Berger, Jessica              Omro                      8.10  10 
 22 Page, Zoe                    Deerfield                 8.11   4 
 23 Isaksson, Erin               Winnebago Lu              8.18   5 
 24 Wachowski, Calli             Two Rivers                8.19   7 
 25 Mangin, Michelle             Reedsville                8.20   1 
 26 Davis, Chelsea               West De Pere              8.22   5 
 27 Shulfer, Chelsea             Amherst HS                8.23   6 
 28 Behnke, Jackie               Brillion                  8.24  11 
 29 Binversie, Allyson           Roncalli                  8.26   2 
 30 Brochtrup, Jennifer          Reedsville                8.27   6 
 31 Rosenfeldt, Taylor           Little Chute              8.28   4 
 32 Becker, Maxine               Kiel                      8.32   2 
 33 King, Kelly                  North Fond d              8.35   7 
 34 Dobrinska, Jenny             Catholic Mem              8.37   7 
 35 Henderson, Leah              Two Rivers                8.38   3 
 36 Graumann, Elizabeth          Sheboygan Fa              8.43   8 
 37 Rinden, Allissa              Deerfield                 8.44  11 
 38 Cook, Miranda                Suring                    8.49   5 
 39 Borkenhagen, Brianna         Random Lake               8.50   4 
 40 Arpke, Heather               Sheboygan Fa              8.57  10 
 41 Voelker, Lauren              New Holstein              8.60   7 
 42 Schoenborn, Alexis           Elkhart Lake              8.60   9 
 43 Van Asten, Paige             Xavier                    8.64   2 
 44 Borski, Steph                Rosholt                   8.65   6 
 45 Gutschow, Teddi              Luxemburg-Ca              8.68   7 
 46 White, Brittany              Dodgeland                 8.69   4 
 47 Quamme, Anna                 Deerfield                 8.70   8 
 48 Delorit, Brittanie           Algoma                    8.74   3 
 49 Sharkey, Megan               Green Lake                8.80  10 
 50 Richards, Kelsey             Madison Edge              8.82   6 
 51 Zuelke, Brieanne             Wautoma                   8.84   1 
 52 Schaumann, Asia              Rio Schools               8.88   4 
 53 Toonen, Janelle              Deerfield                 8.93   3 
 54 Dahlen, Paige                Rio Schools               8.94   8 
 55 Basche, Danielle             Madison Edge              8.97   8 
 56 Bastian, Whitney             Kewaskum                  8.99   9 
 57 Kempfer, Erin                St. Mary's S              9.04   2 
 58 Stoflet, Emma                Auburndale                9.21   8 
 59 rex, maria                   Horicon                   9.23  10 
 60 Kosobucki, Katie             Rosholt                   9.30   5 
 61 Stuebs, Stephanie            Kewaunee                  9.41  11 
 62 Veley, Alexis                North Fond d              9.52   9 
 63 Felske, Alyssa               Dodgeland                 9.69   1 
 64 Griffith, Ivy                St. Mary Cen              9.72  11 
 65 Kemps, Natalie               St. Mary Cen              9.93  10 
 66 Volkmann, Kambria            Sevastopol               10.00  10 
 67 Bovee, Allie                 North Fond d             10.24  11 
 68 Sisco, Courtney              Green Lake               10.27   2 
 69 monusko, kelsey              Horicon                  10.63   9 
 -- Kohls, Michelle              Gillett                     FS   6 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Catholic Memorial                                   1:52.30   7   10  
  2 Omro                                                1:54.65   7    8  
  3 Freedom                                             1:55.53   7    6  
  4 Reedsville                                          1:55.69   6    5  
  5 Seymour                                             1:55.94   6    4  
  6 North Fond du Lac                                   1:56.76   6    3  
  7 Kewaskum                                            1:56.97   6    2  
  8 Southern Door                                       1:58.19   5    1  
  9 Kiel                                                1:59.89   4 
 10 New Holstein                                        2:00.46   6 
 11 Deerfield                                           2:00.63   5 
 12 Mayville                                            2:00.64   5 
 13 Two Rivers                                          2:00.89   6 
 14 Luxemburg-Casco                                     2:01.06   2 
 15 Winnebago Lutheran Academy                          2:01.31   1 
 16 Algoma                                              2:01.52   4 
 17 Random Lake                                         2:01.60   2 
 18 Xavier                                              2:02.25   7 
 19 Sheboygan Falls High School                         2:03.02   5 
 20 Rosholt                                             2:03.22   5 
 21 Madison Edgewood                                    2:03.88   3 
 22 Little Chute                                        2:04.98   4 
 23 Wautoma                                             2:06.92   2 
 24 Brillion                                            2:07.08   3 
 25 Chilton                                             2:07.29   4 
 26 Lomira                                              2:07.31   5 
 27 Suring                                              2:07.68   4 
 28 Dodgeland                                           2:08.35   3 
 29 Kewaunee                                            2:09.08   3 
 30 Roncalli                                            2:09.17   3 
 31 Auburndale                                          2:09.46   1 
 32 Rio Schools                                         2:11.03   4 
 33 Gillett                                             2:13.19   1 
 34 Amherst HS                                          2:14.61   2 
 35 Princeton                                           2:17.70   2 
 -- West De Pere                                            DNF   7 
 -- St. Mary's Springs                                       DQ   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haegler, Marya               Winnebago Lu           5:25.67    10  
  2 Schmidt, Jessica             West De Pere           5:30.80     8  
  3 Erickson, Emily              Amherst HS             5:33.27     6  
  4 McCluskey, Kaitlynn          Freedom                5:35.05     5  
  5 Batterman, Amanda            St. Mary Cen           5:42.84     4  
  6 Hintz, Margaret              Rosholt                5:43.32     3  
  7 Zautcke, Julia               Little Chute           5:45.61     2  
  8 Genke, Alexis                Kiel                   5:46.33     1  
  9 Vangen, Hansena              Rio Schools            5:47.20  
 10 Levash, Monique              Brillion               5:50.24  
 11 Weber, MacKenzie             Oshkosh Lour           5:50.25  
 12 Schneiter, Carissa           Mayville               5:55.61  
 13 Will, Nicole                 Luxemburg-Ca           5:55.68  
 14 Sinnen, Taylor               Random Lake            5:57.63  
 15 Angermeier, Rebecca          Catholic Mem           5:59.72  
 16 Thieleke, Amy                Howards Grov           6:03.94  
 17 Jooss, Laura                 Omro                   6:07.76  
 18 Smith, Torie                 Two Rivers             6:09.45  
 19 Stoneman, Julia              Sevastopol             6:11.34  
 20 Kane, Rebecca                Auburndale             6:17.52  
 21 Ullrich, Rachel              St. Mary Cen           6:18.05  
 22 Gardner, Caitlin             Seymour                6:18.40  
 23 Drephal, Heather             Seymour                6:19.01  
 24 Naidl, Alyssa                Reedsville             6:19.32  
 25 Ruffing, Tori                Brillion               6:20.87  
 26 Halbach, Denise              Chilton                6:21.89  
 27 Wilson, Stephanie            Omro                   6:25.54  
 28 Schuessler, Carrie           Mayville               6:28.53  
 29 Kudick, Danielle             Kewaunee               6:29.09  
 30 Schmitt, Kayla               Dodgeland              6:29.87  
 31 Leiterman, Chelsey           Chilton                6:30.53  
 32 konrath, kristine            Horicon                6:30.61  
 33 Brehm, Theresa               Deerfield              6:31.04  
 34 Hughes, Emily                St. Mary's S           6:31.18  
 35 Postl, Abby                  Fox Valley L           6:31.98  
 36 Roovers, Paige               Xavier                 6:33.88  
 37 Waala, Brooke                Kewaskum               6:35.90  
 38 Genskow, Kelly               Suring                 6:44.18  
 39 Schartner, Amanda            Sevastopol             6:44.24  
 40 Johnson, Breann              Gillett                6:45.32  
 41 Snell, Bailey                West De Pere           6:48.96  
 42 Larson, Christina            Howards Grov           6:54.12  
 43 Sondalle, Angie              Princeton              6:58.94  
 44 Mraz, Alexis                 Southern Doo           7:10.43  
 45 Peterson, Katie              Dodgeland              7:31.66  
 46 Hare, Megan                  North Fond d           7:37.68  
 -- Seidel, Molly                University L                DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Murphy, Alaina               Seymour                  59.89   7   10  
  2 Greenwood, Kellie            Two Rivers             1:02.61   7    8  
  3 Wittmann, Jessica            Brillion               1:03.04   7    6  
  4 Balderas, Angelica           Mayville               1:03.51   7    5  
  5 Yenter, Chelsey              Rosholt                1:03.92   7    4  
  6 Baehman, Alyssa              Omro                   1:04.05   6    3  
  7 Oudenhoven, Janell           West De Pere           1:04.13   7    2  
  8 Berceau, Dani                Luxemburg-Ca           1:04.29   6    1  
  9 Mathes, Kristin              Kiel                   1:04.67   6 
 10 Buyarski, Natalie            Oshkosh Lour           1:04.76   5 
 11 Maxon, Ashley                Random Lake            1:05.25   5 
 12 Vande Hey, Abby              Xavier                 1:05.42   7 
 13 Albert, Sarah                Howards Grov           1:05.88   6 
 14 Kallies, Brittany            Fox Valley L           1:06.72   6 
 15 Kachichian, Paige            West De Pere           1:06.92   4 
 16 Shea, Jenna                  St. Mary's S           1:07.14   4 
 17 Luedtke, Kalee               Lomira                 1:07.77   5 
 18 Schmitt, Heather             Kewaskum               1:07.87   4 
 19 Suettinger, Kaylee           Roncalli               1:07.87   7 
 20 Thornton, Megan              Kewaskum               1:08.25   4 
 21 Kuhn, Morgan                 Dodgeland              1:08.26   5 
 22 VanEperen, Jill              Freedom                1:08.59   6 
 23 Binversie, Allyson           Roncalli               1:09.14   6 
 24 Cruz, Mary                   St. Mary's S           1:09.51   3 
 25 Remer, Emma                  Omro                   1:09.59   3 
 26 Bennin, Mackenzie            Sheboygan Fa           1:09.65   4 
 27 Isaksson, Erin               Winnebago Lu           1:09.67   2 
 28 Heller, Kristen              Random Lake            1:09.93   4 
 29 Bednar, Jasmin               Mayville               1:10.08   6 
 30 Ostrowski, Rebecca           Wautoma                1:10.21   3 
 31 Hon, Angel                   Sevastopol             1:10.26   5 
 32 Ralph, Elizabeth             Xavier                 1:10.60   2 
 33 Popp, Talena                 New Holstein           1:10.80   1 
 34 Mueller, Rosemary            Kiel                   1:11.11   4 
 35 Shafer, Bella                Winnebago Lu           1:11.72   2 
 36 rex, maria                   Horicon                1:11.87   4 
 37 Allermann, Megan             Dodgeland              1:12.12   3 
 38 White, Amanda                Lomira                 1:12.39   2 
 39 Jossie, Taylor               Algoma                 1:12.49   1 
 40 Swanson, Lauren              Southern Doo           1:12.57   2 
 41 Basche, Danielle             Madison Edge           1:13.57   2 
 42 Bruening, Anna               Kewaunee               1:13.62   3 
 43 Borchardt, Abby              Reedsville             1:14.03   2 
 44 McMahon, Sarah               Roncalli               1:14.13   3 
 45 Lepinski, Johanna            Amherst HS             1:14.35   4 
 46 Murphy, Brandi               Princeton              1:14.69   1 
 47 Bredl, Tracey                Auburndale             1:14.90   2 
 48 Vogel, Savannah              Deerfield              1:15.50   2 
 49 Ruechel, Kira                Elkhart Lake           1:16.08   1 
 50 Hartlaub, Rachel             Howards Grov           1:16.70   1 
 51 Leftwich, Jordan             North Fond d           1:18.34   1 
 52 Wargula, Michelle            Princeton              1:21.81   1 
 53 Richter, Alina               Green Lake             1:26.67   1 
 -- Neuenfeldt, Becca            Amherst HS                  DQ   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kline, Erin                  Luxemburg-Ca              9.08    10  
  2 Will, Jessica                Omro                      9.40     8  
  3 Nagel, Shelby                Seymour                   9.45     6  
  4 Lewin, Alexa                 Freedom                   9.46     5  
  5 Vangen, Keturah              Rio Schools               9.77     4  
  6 Schaal, Shannon              Gillett                   9.77     3  
  7 Yenter, Amanda               Rosholt                   9.78     2  
  8 Gilsdorf, Danielle           Reedsville                9.80     1  
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schuh, Carley                Xavier                    7.44    10  
  2 Nigbor, Megan                Catholic Mem              7.56     8  
  3 Aparnieks, Mara              Catholic Mem              7.71     6  
  4 Gehring, Eileen              Madison Edge              7.76     5  
  5 Obot, Amanda                 Omro                      7.83     4  
  6 Rasmussen, Haley             Oshkosh Lour              7.87     3  
  7 Londo, Danielle              Southern Doo              7.94     2  
  8 Albert, Sarah                Howards Grov              8.13     1  
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hackman, Jessa               Catholic Mem           2:30.16    10  
  2 Verhasselt, Kylee            Freedom                2:31.12     8  
  3 Effa, Ashley                 Seymour                2:32.14     6  
  4 Hishcke, Molly               Gillett                2:33.67     5  
  5 Buyarski, Natalie            Oshkosh Lour           2:34.52     4  
  6 Vangen, Hansena              Rio Schools            2:35.26     3  
  7 Rocklewitz, Emily            Two Rivers             2:36.10     2  
  8 Lamers, Sarah                Freedom                2:37.98     1  
  9 Nesvold, Hannah              Random Lake            2:43.20  
 10 Gregory, Anne                Xavier                 2:43.40  
 11 Dorn, Megan                  Little Chute           2:44.04  
 12 Daggett, Leah                Random Lake            2:44.22  
 13 Fischer, Jen                 Deerfield              2:44.71  
 14 Schaefer, Ericka             Mayville               2:44.96  
 15 Micolichek, Katie            West De Pere           2:45.68  
 16 Levash, Monique              Brillion               2:45.77  
 17 Karl, Samantha               Auburndale             2:45.94  
 18 Vickman, Allie               West De Pere           2:45.97  
 19 Boldt, Amanda                Brillion               2:46.47  
 20 Thieleke, Amy                Howards Grov           2:47.05  
 21 Steffen, Kelly               New Holstein           2:47.16  
 22 Hvizdak, Jen                 Rosholt                2:47.36  
 23 Woelfel, Amber               Chilton                2:50.05  
 24 Kison, Nichole               Kewaskum               2:50.08  
 25 Berg, Caryssa                Suring                 2:50.91  
 26 Welch, Caitlin               Sevastopol             2:51.94  
 27 Lauscher, Becca              Kewaunee               2:53.67  
 28 Yuenger, Taylor              Dodgeland              2:53.84  
 29 Williams, Asha               Amherst HS             2:54.09  
 30 Augustine, Lauren            Roncalli               2:55.31  
 31 Clark, Sarah                 Gillett                2:55.72  
 32 Hennings, Kim                Kiel                   2:55.90  
 33 Jelinek, Emma                Roncalli               2:55.99  
 34 Luft, Nicole                 Lomira                 2:56.03  
 35 Niemeyer, Amber              Lomira                 2:56.19  
 36 Danner, Desiree              Mayville               2:56.33  
 37 Freimuth, Jocelyn            Brillion               2:57.07  
 38 Rilling, Ember               Omro                   2:57.29  
 39 Collins, Ellie               Reedsville             2:57.63  
 40 Cramer, Megan                St. Mary's S           2:58.58  
 41 Miller, Ashley               Madison Edge           2:59.88  
 42 Peterzumplasse, Leila        Amherst HS             3:00.11  
 43 Heimerl, Heather             Suring                 3:02.02  
 44 Wessel, Bobbi                Luxemburg-Ca           3:02.13  
 45 Larson, Christina            Howards Grov           3:02.26  
 46 konrath, kristine            Horicon                3:02.70  
 47 Collins, Katie               Gillett                3:03.15  
 48 McBride, Erin                Madison Edge           3:03.16  
 49 Kundinger, Jenessa           Auburndale             3:10.88  
 50 Stoeckel, Ashley             Sevastopol             3:13.41  
 51 Richter, Alina               Green Lake             3:25.16  
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Genrich, Karyn               Two Rivers            11:41.32    10  
  2 Sickles, Morgan              Catholic Mem          11:44.57     8  
  3 Dachelet, Caitlin            Luxemburg-Ca          12:30.58     6  
  4 Mauer, Ashlyn                Sheboygan Fa          12:32.34     5  
  5 McCluskey, Kaitlynn          Freedom               12:35.02     4  
  6 Sadogierski, April           Rosholt               12:39.68     3  
  7 Lyons, Ashley                Southern Doo          12:50.17     2  
  8 Harrison, Danica             Auburndale            12:50.97     1  
  9 Genke, Alexis                Kiel                  12:57.14  
 10 Kapral, Sarah                Oshkosh Lour          13:00.51  
 11 Pavlick, Stephanie           Catholic Mem          13:15.41  
 12 Nommensen, Robin             Fox Valley L          13:18.71  
 13 Doerr, Bethany               Chilton               13:19.08  
 14 Donnelly, Allison            Xavier                13:34.68  
 15 Vosters, Katie               Freedom               13:35.45  
 16 Beck, Kaylee                 West De Pere          13:49.74  
 17 Bultman, Katie               Kewaunee              13:54.17  
 18 Emmrich, Paige               Omro                  13:59.39  
 19 Meurer, Grace                St. Mary's S          14:01.26  
 20 Stoneman, Julia              Sevastopol            14:05.92  
 21 Cina, Lizzie                 Random Lake           14:12.42  
 22 Leahy, Lauren                West De Pere          14:14.00  
 23 Platz, Samantha              Kiel                  14:17.91  
 24 Krueger, Kelsey              Mayville              14:18.37  
 25 Johnson, Paige               Little Chute          14:24.54  
 26 Roberts, Abigail             Deerfield             14:50.20  
 27 Schartner, Amanda            Sevastopol            14:54.45  
 28 Steil, Anna                  Winnebago Lu          15:07.18  
 29 Wilhelm, Joleen              Roncalli              15:25.88  
 30 Sondalle, Angie              Princeton             15:29.07  
 31 Peters, Marisa               Rio Schools           16:26.64  
 32 Mangin, Erin                 Brillion              16:29.09  
 
Event 8  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Seymour                                             4:18.77   4   10  
  2 Omro                                                4:21.87   3    8  
  3 Chilton                                             4:24.26   4    6  
  4 Kiel                                                4:28.50   3    5  
  5 Two Rivers                                          4:29.86   4    4  
  6 West De Pere                                        4:30.43   4    3  
  7 Gillett                                             4:31.35   3    2  
  8 Catholic Memorial                                   4:31.44   4    1  
  9 Mayville                                            4:31.50   4 
 10 Luxemburg-Casco                                     4:32.38   3 
 11 Rosholt                                             4:33.00   3 
 12 Random Lake                                         4:35.35   2 
 13 Freedom                                             4:35.80   4 
 14 Rio Schools                                         4:37.43   2 
 15 Deerfield                                           4:39.69   3 
 16 Brillion                                            4:40.34   3 
 17 Dodgeland                                           4:42.48   2 
 18 Xavier                                              4:42.65   4 
 19 Suring                                              4:43.71   2 
 20 Roncalli                                            4:43.76   2 
 21 North Fond du Lac                                   4:46.48   1 
 22 Kewaskum                                            4:46.61   2 
 23 Reedsville                                          4:47.57   2 
 24 Southern Door                                       4:48.57   1 
 25 St. Mary's Springs                                  4:52.48   1 
 26 Auburndale                                          4:52.54   1 
 27 Winnebago Lutheran Academy                          4:52.89   2 
 28 Madison Edgewood                                    4:54.90   1 
 29 Amherst HS                                          4:56.09   2 
 30 Kewaunee                                            4:56.59   1 
 31 Oshkosh Lourdes                                     4:58.89   1 
 32 New Holstein                                        4:59.36   1 
 33 Princeton                                           5:11.36   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Catholic Memorial           56        2) Seymour                    53   
    3) Two Rivers                  36.50     4) Omro                       34   
    5) Freedom                     33        6) Luxemburg-Casco            25   
    7) Xavier                      22.50     8) New Holstein               22   
    9) Rosholt                     20       10) Chilton                    19   
   11) Kewaskum                    18.50    12) Lomira                     18   
   12) West De Pere                18       14) Reedsville                 16   
   15) Rio Schools                 13       16) Winnebago Lutheran Academ  10   
   16) Gillett                     10       18) Algoma                      9   
   18) Howards Grove                9       18) Oshkosh Lourdes             9   
   21) Southern Door                8.50    22) North Fond du Lac           7   
   22) Madison Edgewood             7       24) Amherst HS                  6   
   24) Random Lake                  6       24) Suring                      6   
   24) Brillion                     6       24) Wautoma                     6   
   24) Auburndale                   6       24) Kiel                        6   
   31) Sheboygan Falls High Schoo   5       31) Mayville                    5   
   33) Horicon                      4       33) St. Mary Central            4   
   35) Elkhart Lake - Glenbeulah    3       36) Roncalli                    2.50
   36) Kewaunee                     2.50    38) Deerfield                   2   
   38) Little Chute                 2