Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          UW-Oshkosh Quad - 1/23/2009                          
                           University of WI -Oshkosh                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Camille            SO Uw-Oshkosh              7.59       7.63Q  1 
  2 Fabiano, Andrea           SO Uw-Oshkosh              7.87       7.78Q  2 
  3 Savino, Melissa           SO North Centra            7.80       7.82q  1 
  4 Carrigan, Danielle        FR Uw-Oshkosh              7.77       7.82q  1 
  5 Collins, Dominque         FR North Centra            7.98       7.88q  2 
  6 Tolliver, Bri             FR North Centra            8.50       8.06q  2 
  7 Warramit, Natashia        FR North Centra            8.60       8.13q  1 
  8 Secrest, Rachel           JR North Centra            7.71       8.35q  2 
  9 Buchanan, Ellen           SO Uw-Oshkosh              8.47       8.43   1 
 10 Sauer, Emilie             SO North Centra            8.50       8.43   1 
 11 Beschta, Brittany         FR Uw-Oshkosh              8.58       8.60   2 
 12 Burns, Maura              SO North Centra           10.00       9.29   2 
 
Event 1  Women 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Camille            SO Uw-Oshkosh              7.63       7.59   10   
  2 Savino, Melissa           SO North Centra            7.82       7.75    8   
  3 Carrigan, Danielle        FR Uw-Oshkosh              7.82       7.79    6   
  4 Fabiano, Andrea           SO Uw-Oshkosh              7.78       7.80    4   
  5 Collins, Dominque         FR North Centra            7.88       7.87    2   
  6 Warramit, Natashia        FR North Centra            8.13       8.08    1   
  7 Tolliver, Bri             FR North Centra            8.06       8.10  
  8 Secrest, Rachel           JR North Centra            8.35       8.29  
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jude, Brent               JR Uw-Oshkosh                         6.57Q  3 
  2 Diederichs, Shane         FR Uw-Oshkosh              6.64       6.64Q  2 
  3 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Uw-Oshkosh              6.80       6.79Q  1 
  4 Jordan, Jonathan          FR Uw-Oshkosh              6.67       6.57q  3 
  5 Hollanquest, AJ           SR Uw-Oshkosh              6.71       6.60q  3 
  6 Churchill, Chad           JR Uw-Oshkosh              6.76       6.64q  2 
  7 Sanford, Robert           JR Benedictine             6.94       6.81q  3 
  8 Phillips, Brandon         SO North Centra            6.80       6.82q  1 
  9 Haste, Kyle               JR North Centra            6.90       6.87   3 
 10 Brown, Marlon             SO North Centra            6.88       6.94   2 
 11 Kramlich, Ryan            FR Uw-Oshkosh              6.97       6.95   2 
 12 Hartman, Jared            JR North Centra            7.00       6.97   1 
 13 Wood, Bobby               JR Ripon                   7.36       7.00   1 
 14 Reasner, Michael          FR North Centra            7.03       7.02   1 
 15 Reese, Jamie              FR Ripon                   7.29       7.06   2 
 16 Golota, Ted               FR North Centra            7.04       7.11   2 
 17 Anderson, Patrick         FR North Centra            7.05       7.15   3 
 18 Thompson, Mujahid         FR Ripon                   7.23       7.19   3 
 19 Rhein, Marco              FR Ripon                   7.45       7.43   1 
 20 Lightfield, John          SO Ripon                   7.66       7.70   2 
 21 Taefi, Erfan              FR Ripon                   8.04       8.00   3 
 -- Jensen, Dean              /A Unattached                        X6.75   2 
 
Event 2  Men 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan, Jonathan          FR Uw-Oshkosh              6.57       6.47   10   
  2 Diederichs, Shane         FR Uw-Oshkosh              6.64       6.65    8   
  3 Churchill, Chad           JR Uw-Oshkosh              6.64       6.65    6   
  4 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Uw-Oshkosh              6.79       6.79    4   
  5 Sanford, Robert           JR Benedictine             6.81       6.82    2   
  6 Phillips, Brandon         SO North Centra            6.82       6.85    1   
  7 Jude, Brent               JR Uw-Oshkosh              6.57       6.85  
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fabiano, Andrea           SO Uw-Oshkosh              8.80       8.66Q  2 
  2 Savino, Melissa           SO North Centra            8.60       8.78Q  1 
  3 Jackson, Brandye          SO North Centra            8.65       8.73q  2 
  4 Stein, Jenny              SR Uw-Oshkosh              9.60       9.02q  2 
  5 Secrest, Rachel           JR North Centra            9.20       9.15q  1 
  6 Sawall, Sadie             FR Uw-Oshkosh              9.69       9.26q  1 
  7 Zimmerman, Alicia         FR North Centra           10.75       9.47q  1 
  8 Bennett, Krystal          FR North Centra            9.60       9.83q  2 
  9 Jones, Trisha             SO Ripon                  10.14       9.87   1 
 10 Zizis, Kristine           SO North Centra           10.33       9.93   2 
 11 Zach, Michelle            SR Uw-Oshkosh             10.85      10.28   1 
 12 Jacobs, Michelle          SO North Centra           10.66      10.96   2 
 -- Edgerson, Ashleigh        FR Uw-Oshkosh              9.59         FS   1 
 
Event 3  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fabiano, Andrea           SO Uw-Oshkosh              8.66       8.70   10   
  2 Jackson, Brandye          SO North Centra            8.73       8.70    8   
  3 Savino, Melissa           SO North Centra            8.78       8.71    6   
  4 Stein, Jenny              SR Uw-Oshkosh              9.02       8.95    4   
  5 Secrest, Rachel           JR North Centra            9.15       9.13    2   
  6 Sawall, Sadie             FR Uw-Oshkosh              9.26       9.18    1   
  7 Zimmerman, Alicia         FR North Centra            9.47       9.49  
  8 Bennett, Krystal          FR North Centra            9.83      11.44  
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Katsandonis, Nick         SR Uw-Oshkosh              8.28       8.01Q  2 
  2 Zill, Ben                 JR Uw-Oshkosh              8.16       8.02Q  1 
  3 Fosler, Ryan              FR Uw-Oshkosh              8.40       8.30q  1 
  4 Roff, Dylan               SO Benedictine             8.35       8.32q  2 
  5 Ulman, Jason              FR Uw-Oshkosh              8.49       8.32q  1 
  6 Sanchez, Jared            SO Uw-Oshkosh              8.50       8.36q  2 
  7 Golota, Ted               FR North Centra            8.35       8.38q  1 
  8 Galanes, Nick             SO North Centra            8.40       8.45q  2 
  9 Inskeep, Jordan           JR North Centra            8.47       8.65   1 
 10 Wilke, Kris               SO Uw-Oshkosh              8.84       8.67   1 
 11 Hoffman, James            FR North Centra            8.45       8.76   2 
 12 Rhein, Marco              FR Ripon                   8.63       8.84   2 
 13 O'Connor, Tom             SO Uw-Oshkosh              9.54       9.23   2 
 14 Lightfield, John          SO Ripon                   8.78       9.34   1 
 -- Riehle-Ludtke, Trevor     /A Unattached                        X8.22   1 
 -- Dillon, Joe               /A Unattached                        X8.71   2 
 
Event 4  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Katsandonis, Nick         SR Uw-Oshkosh              8.01       7.88   10   
  2 Zill, Ben                 JR Uw-Oshkosh              8.02       8.17    8   
  3 Golota, Ted               FR North Centra            8.38       8.24    6   
  4 Roff, Dylan               SO Benedictine             8.32       8.31    4   
  5 Ulman, Jason              FR Uw-Oshkosh              8.32       8.42    2   
  6 Galanes, Nick             SO North Centra            8.45       8.45    1   
  7 Sanchez, Jared            SO Uw-Oshkosh              8.36       8.71  
 -- Fosler, Ryan              FR Uw-Oshkosh              8.30        DNF  
 
Event 5  Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dick, Brittany            SR Ripon                5:34.70    5:25.27   10   
  2 Haas, Brittany            SO Uw-Oshkosh           5:29.00    5:26.86    8   
  3 Olson, Whitney            SO Uw-Parkside          5:32.00    5:28.72    6   
  4 Miller, Hannah            SR Benedictine          5:50.00    5:29.46    4   
  5 Enderby, Jessica          JR Uw-Parkside          5:29.50    5:29.88    2   
  6 Moeller, Haley            FR Uw-Oshkosh           5:31.00    5:30.86    1   
  7 Ahn, Sarah                FR North Centra         5:35.00    5:31.35  
  8 Andracki, Megan           JR North Centra         5:35.00    5:32.63  
  9 Scanlin, Sarah            SO North Centra         5:45.00    5:36.28  
 10 Adams, Angie              SO Uw-Parkside          5:27.50    5:41.24  
 11 Lueders, Kate             FR North Centra         5:45.00    5:43.07  
 12 Weichbrod, Nikki          FR Ripon                5:48.26    5:43.20  
 13 Oakes, Colleen            SO North Centra         5:45.00    5:49.44  
 14 Tyjeski, Megan            FR Uw-Oshkosh                      5:49.86  
 15 Beggs, Erin               JR Ripon                5:52.27    5:50.34  
 16 Degener, Kim              SO Uw-Parkside          5:52.50    5:50.78  
 17 Mitchell, Lauren          JR North Centra         5:45.00    5:55.52  
 18 Contreras, Andrea         FR North Centra         5:45.00    6:09.85  
 19 Melville, Miranda         FR Uw-Parkside          6:15.00    6:14.95  
 20 Voss, Le'erin             SO Uw-Parkside          6:25.00    6:24.43  
 -- DeWitt, Lindsay           /A Unattached           5:20.00   X5:22.84  
 
Event 6  Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stymiest, Nate            FR Uw-Oshkosh           4:22.47    4:21.23   10   
  2 Morris, Jared             JR Uw-Oshkosh           4:25.00    4:21.87    8   
  3 Lancaster, John           SR North Centra         4:24.00    4:22.83    6   
  4 Beer, Jason               SR North Centra         4:24.60    4:23.38    4   
  5 Brady, Kyle               JR North Centra         4:26.10    4:23.82    2   
  6 Buys, Dan                 JR North Centra         4:21.80    4:24.03    1   
  7 Baldwin, Dustin           SO Uw-Parkside          4:25.00    4:27.00  
  8 Kane, Chris               JR North Centra         4:29.00    4:31.94  
  9 Kaufmann, Jon             FR North Centra         4:30.00    4:31.94  
 10 Rutz, Nathan              FR North Centra         4:35.00    4:35.47  
 11 Mahmood, Rehan            FR Uw-Parkside          4:32.00    4:35.96  
 12 Hird, Nathaniel           SR North Centra         4:30.00    4:36.36  
 13 Prieboy, John             SO North Centra         4:43.00    4:42.49  
 14 Garrett, Josh             SO North Centra         4:43.00    4:47.28  
 15 Kamrath, Kurt             SR North Centra         4:40.00    4:48.83  
 16 McNichols, RJ             SO North Centra         4:45.00    4:54.44  
 17 Felten, Lucas             FR Ripon                4:52.84    4:58.14  
 18 Beckmann, Brett           FR Ripon                5:13.14    5:17.62  
 
Event 7  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wondra, Katie             SR Uw-Oshkosh                     18:41.79   10   
  2 Davey, Jessica            SO Ripon               19:40.00   19:49.46    8   
  3 Burk, Mallory             SO Uw-Oshkosh                     19:53.19    6   
  4 Madigan, Shannon          JR Uw-Oshkosh                     20:45.46    4   
  5 Reuling, Laura            FR Ripon               21:32.62   21:14.96    2   
  6 Zank, Brooke              FR Ripon               21:42.00   23:15.29    1   
 
Event 8  Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knobloch, Alex            JR North Centra        15:25.00   15:23.24   10   
  2 Orvold, Ben               FR Uw-Parkside         15:25.00   15:33.48    8   
  3 Jarchow, Mike             FR Uw-Oshkosh                     15:45.74    6   
  4 Urani, Andrew             JR North Centra        16:10.00   15:46.06    4   
  5 Hoff, Josh                JR Uw-Oshkosh                     15:53.98    2   
  6 Peterson, Brian           FR Uw-Oshkosh                     16:01.54    1   
  7 Darrow, Justin            JR Uw-Oshkosh                     16:06.87  
  8 Worcester, Ben            FR Ripon               16:31.25   16:20.19  
  9 Keehan, Jake              FR Uw-Oshkosh                     16:24.57  
 10 Baudry, Jeff              SO Uw-Oshkosh                     16:34.09  
 11 Thew, AJ                  FR Ripon               16:48.43   16:37.71  
 12 Newcomer, Nick            FR Uw-Oshkosh                     16:41.85  
 13 O'Connell, Grant          FR Uw-Oshkosh                     17:06.01  
 14 Jolin, Cody               FR Ripon               18:27.26   18:12.68  
 15 Wallace, Derek            FR Ripon               19:27.75   18:45.81  
 -- Nodolf, Aaron             /A Unattached                    X15:15.09  
 -- Holzem, Eddie             /A Unattached                    X15:51.17  
 -- Damkot, Randy             /A Unattached                    X15:58.97  
 
Event 10  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                   1:32.00    1:30.58   10   
     1) Hollanquest, AJ SR              2) Churchill, Chad JR             
     3) Jude, Brent JR                  4) Jordan, Jonathan FR            
  2 North Central College  'A'                        1:34.50    1:34.75    8   
     1) Haste, Kyle JR                  2) Anderson, Patrick FR           
     3) Reasner, Michael FR             4) Turner, Tremaine SO            
  3 Ripon  'A'                                        1:38.00    1:39.13    6   
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brightmore, Lauren        SO North Centra         1:00.50      59.35   2  10   
  2 Mlezvia, Amy              JR Uw-Oshkosh           1:00.33    1:00.71   2   8   
  3 Glassburn, Brittany       SO Uw-Parkside          1:01.00    1:02.87   2   6   
  4 Bunsen, Samantha          JR North Centra         1:05.50    1:04.46   1   4   
  5 Bennett, Krystal          FR North Centra         1:04.50    1:04.97   2   2   
  6 Coffman, Kirsten          FR North Centra         1:04.95    1:06.82   2   1   
  7 Marks, Paulina            FR Ripon                1:09.77    1:09.32   1 
  8 VandenBerg, Jessi         FR North Centra         1:09.75    1:10.50   1 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Greg             SR North Centra           49.90      50.37   3  10   
  2 Culpepper, Cam            JR North Centra           50.91      51.50   3   8   
  3 Lipke, Chris              SO Uw-Oshkosh             51.52      51.75   3   6   
  4 Johnson, Adam             SR North Centra           50.90      51.92   3   4   
  5 Robertson, Tommy          SR North Centra           52.00      52.12   3   2   
  6 Ryman, Scott              FR Uw-Oshkosh             53.55      52.15   2   1   
  7 Reese, Jamie              FR Ripon                  52.82      53.19   2 
  8 Sheehan, Tyler            JR North Centra           54.49      53.36   2 
  9 Grandlich, Grant          SO Uw-Oshkosh             52.88      53.57   2 
 10 Jyambere, Gade            FR Ripon                  58.04    1:00.77   1 
 11 Jorgensen, Jared          FR Ripon                  58.24    1:00.99   1 
 12 Taefi, Erfan              FR Ripon                1:02.00    1:07.17   1 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bingham, Kala             FR North Centra         2:27.00    2:22.28   10   
  2 Clark-Mand, Jordan        JR Uw-Oshkosh           2:23.56    2:22.56    8   
  3 Walsh, Sheila             SO North Centra         2:25.00    2:25.12    6   
  4 Schwent, Amy              FR North Centra         2:27.00    2:25.41    4   
  5 Andersen, Heidi           SR Uw-Parkside          2:27.50    2:26.99    2   
  6 Bassett, Heather          SO Uw-Oshkosh           2:30.00    2:28.41    1   
  7 Bartos, Heather           FR North Centra         2:27.00    2:31.11  
  8 Stockheimer, Kait         SO Uw-Oshkosh                      2:31.53  
  9 Nesbitt, Alaina           FR Ripon                2:34.59    2:31.74  
 10 Kindt, Jennie             SO Uw-Parkside          2:29.50    2:32.64  
 11 Fishleigh, Amanda         JR North Centra         2:26.00    2:33.44  
 12 Mangor, Kathryn           FR Uw-Oshkosh           2:35.00    2:33.88  
 13 Mattis, Tracy             SO North Centra         2:32.00    2:42.10  
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horst, Kyle               SR North Centra         1:59.00    1:58.67   10   
  2 Kane, Nick                JR North Centra         1:59.50    1:58.70    8   
  3 Oliver, John              SR North Centra         2:00.00    1:59.48    6   
  4 Hansen, Rob               SR Uw-Parkside          1:59.50    2:00.39    4   
  5 Fendersen, Laquan         FR Uw-Parkside          1:59.00    2:00.70    2   
  6 Foley, Scott              SO North Centra         1:59.24    2:01.39    1   
  7 Beer, Jason               SR North Centra         2:03.00    2:03.14  
  8 Edwards, David            JR Uw-Oshkosh           1:59.24    2:03.34  
  9 Kaufmann, Jon             FR North Centra         2:05.00    2:03.42  
 10 Austin, Jacob             JR North Centra         2:02.50    2:03.82  
 11 Mena, Alex                FR Uw-Parkside          2:03.50    2:04.19  
 12 Lancaster, John           SR North Centra         2:06.00    2:04.23  
 13 Buys, Dan                 JR North Centra         2:03.00    2:04.87  
 14 Brady, Kyle               JR North Centra         2:05.00    2:04.96  
 15 Hird, Nathaniel           SR North Centra         2:06.00    2:07.98  
 16 Kane, Chris               JR North Centra         2:06.00    2:09.49  
 17 Rutz, Nathan              FR North Centra         2:07.00    2:10.60  
 18 Prieboy, John             SO North Centra         2:06.00    2:12.28  
 19 Garrett, Josh             SO North Centra         2:07.00    2:13.37  
 20 McNichols, RJ             SO North Centra         2:12.00    2:15.05  
 -- Tedrick, Trenton          /A Unattached                     X2:04.92  
 -- Devine, Philip            /A Unattached                     X2:15.19  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Benitz, Chelsea           SO Uw-Oshkosh             27.44      27.62   3  10   
  2 Hanson, Lisha             FR Uw-Oshkosh             27.45      28.13   3   8   
  3 Warramit, Natashia        FR North Centra           29.75      28.15   2   6   
  4 Collins, Dominque         FR North Centra           28.75      28.47   2   4   
  5 Edgerson, Ashleigh        FR Uw-Oshkosh             29.43      29.02   3   2   
  6 Glassburn, Brittany       SO Uw-Parkside            27.50      29.17   2   1   
  7 Koehn, Rachel             FR Uw-Oshkosh                        29.27   1 
  8 Coffman, Kirsten          FR North Centra           29.00      29.49   3 
  9 Tomei, Natalie            FR North Centra           29.85      30.17   2 
 10 Sawall, Sadie             FR Uw-Oshkosh             28.99      30.55   3 
 11 Beschta, Brittany         FR Uw-Oshkosh             31.09      30.60   1 
 12 Burns, Maura              SO North Centra           32.89      33.41   1 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Greg             SR North Centra           22.98      23.21   7  10   
  2 Johnson, Adam             SR North Centra           23.10      23.24   7   8   
  3 Robertson, Tommy          SR North Centra           23.50      23.44   6   6   
  4 Katsandonis, Nick         SR Uw-Oshkosh             23.56      23.50   6   4   
  5 Kramlich, Ryan            FR Uw-Oshkosh             24.37      23.90   5   2   
  6 Sheehan, Tyler            JR North Centra           24.34      23.92   5   1   
  7 Grandlich, Grant          SO Uw-Oshkosh             23.65      24.12   7 
  8 Phillips, Brandon         SO North Centra           23.70      24.14   7 
  9 Reese, Jamie              FR Ripon                  24.07      24.17   6 
 10 Anderson, Patrick         FR North Centra           24.12      24.18   6 
 11 Haste, Kyle               JR North Centra           24.20      24.18   6 
 12 Sanford, Robert           JR Benedictine            24.27      24.36   5 
 13 Sanchez, Jared            SO Uw-Oshkosh             24.46      24.49   5 
 14 Reasner, Michael          FR North Centra           24.96      24.56   4 
 15 Turner, Tremaine          SO North Centra           24.60      24.72   5 
 16 Schmidt, Tyler            SO Uw-Oshkosh             24.77      24.91   5 
 17 Brown, Marlon             SO North Centra           24.90      25.08   4 
 18 Bellmore, Max             FR Ripon                  25.10      25.10   4 
 19 Wood, Bobby               JR Ripon                  25.32      25.15   3 
 20 Inskeep, Jordan           JR North Centra           25.85      25.38   2 
 21 Thompson, Mujahid         FR Ripon                  25.66      25.46   3 
 22 Golota, Ted               FR North Centra           25.10      25.56   4 
 23 Hartman, Jared            JR North Centra           25.90      25.72   2 
 24 Rhein, Marco              FR Ripon                  25.66      25.81   3 
 25 Lightfield, John          SO Ripon                  25.68      26.22   3 
 26 Jorgensen, Jared          FR Ripon                  25.88      27.84   2 
 27 Jyambere, Gade            FR Ripon                  25.76      28.90   3 
 28 Taefi, Erfan              FR Ripon                  28.90      29.96   2 
 -- Jensen, Dean              /A Unattached                       X23.33   1 
 -- Rebholz, Luke             /A Unattached                       X23.76   1 
 -- Raygoza, Cesar            /A Unattached             23.70     X23.90   7 
 -- Dillon, Joe               /A Unattached                       X24.05   1 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monson, Jessica           SR Uw-Parkside          9:47.50    9:48.64   10   
  2 Mitchell, Ayla            SR Uw-Oshkosh                      9:48.85    8   
  3 Ertl, Heidi               SO Uw-Parkside         10:35.00   10:39.71    6   
  4 Christie, Hope            FR Uw-Parkside         10:40.00   10:52.46    4   
  5 Piskor, Jenny             SO Uw-Oshkosh                     11:05.62    2   
  6 Ahn, Sarah                FR North Centra                   11:06.89    1   
  7 Scanlin, Sarah            SO North Centra                   11:10.98  
  8 Weichbrod, Nikki          FR Ripon               11:45.75   11:11.01  
  9 Gehl, Allison             SO Uw-Oshkosh                     11:11.94  
 10 Welhoefer, Jessie         SO Uw-Oshkosh                     11:14.29  
 11 Dick, Brittany            SR Ripon               11:04.31   11:16.05  
 12 Andracki, Megan           JR North Centra                   11:18.38  
 13 Oakes, Colleen            SO North Centra        11:32.00   11:21.02  
 14 Helgesen, Samantha        SO Uw-Oshkosh                     11:22.43  
 15 Peterson, Cassie          SO Uw-Oshkosh                     11:25.01  
 16 Lueders, Kate             FR North Centra                   11:27.46  
 17 Beggs, Erin               JR Ripon               11:43.75   12:16.16  
 18 Mitchell, Lauren          JR North Centra                   12:16.66  
 19 Contreras, Andrea         FR North Centra                   12:31.99  
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaul, Willy               SR Uw-Oshkosh           8:20.00    8:16.36   10   
  2 McGuire, Andrew           SR Uw-Oshkosh           8:35.00    8:35.07    8   
  3 Kutz, Sean                FR Uw-Oshkosh           9:00.00    8:45.73    6   
  4 Gundlach, Geoff           SR Uw-Oshkosh           8:45.00    8:46.10    4   
  5 Carlson, Sean             JR North Centra                    8:48.75    2   
  6 Vos, Andrew               JR Uw-Oshkosh           8:45.00    8:51.11    1   
  7 Warstler, Nathan          SO North Centra         9:10.30    9:21.75  
  8 McLoone, Bryan            SO Uw-Parkside          9:30.00    9:28.94  
  9 Mueller, Andrew           FR North Centra         9:30.00    9:31.04  
 10 Buddell, Jacob            FR Uw-Parkside          9:30.00    9:31.32  
 11 Carrigan, Jon             FR North Centra                    9:40.73  
 12 Kamrath, Kurt             SR North Centra         9:15.00    9:42.18  
 13 Meyers, Robert            SO Uw-Parkside          9:40.00    9:43.42  
 14 Vidas, Matt               FR Uw-Parkside          9:45.00    9:46.72  
 15 Felten, Lucas             FR Ripon               10:07.98   10:11.71  
 16 Jolin, Cody               FR Ripon               10:14.88   10:35.74  
 17 Beckmann, Brett           FR Ripon               10:33.14   11:04.84  
 -- Wheeler, David            /A Unattached           9:15.00   X9:03.02  
 -- Berget, Jerrod            /A Unattached                     X9:44.60  
 
Event 19  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 North Central College  'A'                        4:08.00    4:08.05   1  10   
  2 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                   4:12.00    4:08.60   1   8   
  3 Ripon  'A'                                        4:41.00    4:34.46   2   6   
 
Event 20  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Uw-Oshkosh  'A'                                   3:26.00    3:23.65   10   
     1) Hollanquest, AJ SR              2) Katsandonis, Nick SR           
     3) Morris, Jared JR                4) Zill, Ben JR                   
  2 North Central College  'A'                        3:25.00    3:25.35    8   
     1) Culpepper, Cam JR               2) Johnson, Adam SR               
     3) Robertson, Tommy SR             4) Jackson, Greg SR               
  3 Ripon  'A'                                        3:38.00    4:06.42    6   
 
Event 21  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Borchardt, Matthew        SO North Centra         6-05.50      1.88m   10   
  2 Simms, James              JR Uw-Oshkosh           6-03.50      1.88m    7   
  2 Ulman, Jason              FR Uw-Oshkosh           6-03.50      1.88m    7   
  4 Oros, Eric                JR North Centra         5-11.50      1.83m    2.33
  4 Bellmore, Max             FR Ripon                6-05.50      1.83m    2.33
  4 Ryman, Scott              FR Uw-Oshkosh           6-01.50      1.83m    2.33
  7 O'Connor, Tom             SO Uw-Oshkosh           5-01.75      1.63m  
 -- Klitz, Billy              /A Unattached           6-00.00     X1.93m  
 
Event 22  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Criscione, Michelle       SO North Centra           1.67m      1.63m   10   
  2 Savino, Melissa           SO North Centra           1.47m      1.52m    8   
  3 Buchanan, Ellen           SO Uw-Oshkosh             1.51m      1.47m    6   
  4 Jones, Trisha             SO Ripon                  1.42m      1.42m    3   
  4 Zizis, Kristine           SO North Centra           1.42m      1.42m    3   
  6 Sawall, Sadie             FR Uw-Oshkosh             1.51m      1.42m    1   
  7 Adamson, Annie            JR North Centra           1.52m      1.42m  
  8 Stein, Jenny              SR Uw-Oshkosh             1.41m      1.37m  
  8 Zach, Michelle            SR Uw-Oshkosh             1.48m      1.37m  
 10 Jacobs, Michelle          SO North Centra           1.47m      1.37m  
 10 Sauer, Emilie             SO North Centra           1.42m      1.37m  
 
Event 23  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winder, Jake              JR North Centra           5.50m      5.35m   10   
  2 Wood, John                FR North Centra           4.41m      4.70m    8   
  3 Stack, Steven             JR North Centra           4.41m      4.40m    6   
  4 Schmidt, Zak              SR Uw-Oshkosh                        4.25m    4   
  5 O'Connor, Tom             SO Uw-Oshkosh             4.08m      4.10m    2   
 -- Johnson, Jared            FR Uw-Oshkosh             3.93m         NH  
 -- Dillon, Joe               /A Unattached                          XNH  
 -- Sukowaty, Ben             /A Unattached                          XNH  
 -- Johnson, Zach             /A Unattached             5.00m     X4.90m  
 -- Zietlow, Gordon              Unattached                       X4.70m  
 -- Ruiz, Alan                /A Unattached                       X4.25m  
 -- Raygoza, Cesar            /A Unattached                       X4.25m  
 
Event 24  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Secrest, Rachel           JR North Centra           3.75m      3.65m   10   
  2 Carrigan, Danielle        FR Uw-Oshkosh             3.19m      3.65m    7   
  2 Kalafut, Carolyn          SO North Centra           3.50m      3.65m    7   
  4 Palmer, Yvonne            SR North Centra           3.04m      3.20m    4   
  5 Hanson, Lisha             FR Uw-Oshkosh             2.89m      3.20m    2   
  6 Zimmerman, Alicia         FR North Centra           2.89m      2.75m    1   
  7 Kohn, Katie               SR Uw-Oshkosh             2.74m      2.75m  
 -- Bowen, Leanne             FR Uw-Oshkosh                           NH  
 
Event 25  Men Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jonathan          FR Uw-Oshkosh             6.84m      7.13m   10   
  2 Zill, Ben                 JR Uw-Oshkosh             6.24m      6.38m    8   
  3 Reese, Jamie              FR Ripon                  6.22m      6.20m    6   
  4 Ulman, Jason              FR Uw-Oshkosh                        6.07m    4   
  5 Rabata, Ben               FR Ripon                  5.91m      5.88m    2   
  6 Reasner, Michael          FR North Centra           6.16m      5.88m    1   
  7 Anderson, Patrick         FR North Centra           5.63m      5.29m  
 -- German, Alan              /A Unattached                       X6.13m  
 -- Leib, Adam                /A Unattached                       X6.06m  
 
Event 26  Women Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Secrest, Rachel           JR North Centra           5.26m      5.08m   10   
  2 Davis, Camille            SO Uw-Oshkosh             9.91m      4.87m    8   
  3 Benitz, Chelsea           SO Uw-Oshkosh             4.80m      4.60m    6   
  4 Loos, Shanna              SO North Centra           4.65m      4.37m    4   
  5 Tolliver, Bri             FR North Centra           4.69m      4.37m    2   
 -- Woodman, Amy              /A Unattached                       X5.99m  
 
Event 27  Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simms, James              JR Uw-Oshkosh            14.47m     14.10m   10   
  2 Bellmore, Max             FR Ripon                            13.29m    8   
  3 Schneiderbauer, Joe       SO North Centra          13.33m     13.07m    6   
 -- Leib, Adam                /A Unattached                      X12.41m  
 
Event 28  Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adamson, Annie            JR North Centra          10.50m     10.73m   10   
  2 Jones, Trisha             SO Ripon                 10.34m     10.28m    8   
  3 Loos, Shanna              SO North Centra          10.41m     10.23m    6   
  4 Tolliver, Bri             FR North Centra          10.26m      9.84m    4   
  5 Koehn, Rachel             FR Uw-Oshkosh                        9.59m    2   
 
Event 29  Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephany, Andrew          SO Uw-Oshkosh            14.46m     16.24m   10   
  2 Baker, Tony               SO Uw-Oshkosh            15.26m     15.71m    8   
  3 Ludtke, Ben               FR Uw-Oshkosh            13.53m     15.57m    6   
  4 Armstrong, Ryan           SR North Centra          15.23m     15.26m    4   
  5 Helein, Ross              FR Uw-Oshkosh            11.66m     14.67m    2   
  6 Roy, Kyle                 FR Ripon                 13.86m     14.53m    1   
  7 Wheiland, Pete            FR Uw-Oshkosh            13.34m     14.28m  
  8 Champion, Robert          FR North Centra          13.97m     12.68m  
  9 Kapustka, Robert          FR North Centra           8.60m     12.14m  
 10 Trinka, Jeff              FR Ripon                 11.97m     11.93m  
 11 Silsby, Greg              SO North Centra          11.65m     11.75m  
 12 Bogenschutz, Brad         SO Ripon                 11.39m     11.16m  
 13 Perez, Juan               FR North Centra           8.94m      9.32m  
 -- Wichert, Nate             /A Unattached                      X11.98m  
 
Event 30  Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sitek, Ellie              JR Uw-Oshkosh            16.66m     16.32m   10   
  2 Ozanich, Holly            SO Uw-Oshkosh            15.68m     15.49m    8   
  3 Falk, Julie               SR Uw-Oshkosh            14.50m     15.37m    6   
  4 Trzebiatowski, Susie      JR Uw-Oshkosh            14.60m     15.23m    4   
  5 Thies, Melissa            JR Uw-Oshkosh            14.68m     15.23m    2   
  6 Child, Alexia             FR Uw-Oshkosh            12.52m     14.07m    1   
  7 Oberstadt, Kayla          FR Uw-Oshkosh            12.51m     12.99m  
  8 Lukas, Erin               FR Ripon                 11.10m     11.94m  
  9 Raab, Maren               FR Uw-Oshkosh            10.18m     11.00m  
 10 Utterback, Cathy          SO North Centra          10.73m     10.78m  
 11 Armstrong, Chelsea        FR North Centra           6.78m     10.50m  
 12 Brungardt, Jessica        FR Ripon                 10.40m      9.90m  
 13 Deters, Samantha          FR North Centra           7.15m      7.67m  
 14 Cobean, Michelle          FR North Centra           6.34m      7.10m  
 -- Theissing, Tristan        SR North Centra          13.75m         ND  
 
Event 31  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheiland, Pete            FR Uw-Oshkosh            15.04m     14.92m   10   
  2 Gray, Stephen                North Centra                     14.38m    8   
  3 Roy, Kyle                 FR Ripon                 13.83m     14.30m    6   
  4 Perez, Juan               FR North Centra          11.60m     14.21m    4   
  5 Kapustka, Robert          FR North Centra          14.57m     14.20m    2   
  6 Armstrong, Ryan           SR North Centra          13.49m     13.90m    1   
  7 Helein, Ross              FR Uw-Oshkosh            13.49m     13.58m  
  8 Champion, Robert          FR North Centra          13.81m     13.30m  
  9 Trinka, Jeff              FR Ripon                 13.23m     12.87m  
 10 Silsby, Greg              SO North Centra          12.55m     11.65m  
 11 Zill, Ben                 JR Uw-Oshkosh                       11.52m  
 12 Bogenschutz, Brad         SO Ripon                  9.73m     10.14m  
 13 Ulman, Jason              FR Uw-Oshkosh                        9.45m  
 14 O'Connor, Tom             SO Uw-Oshkosh                        9.40m  
 
Event 32  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sitek, Ellie              JR Uw-Oshkosh            12.78m     13.14m   10   
  2 Trzebiatowski, Susie      JR Uw-Oshkosh            12.77m     12.69m    8   
  3 Theissing, Tristan        SR North Centra          12.16m     12.54m    6   
  4 Ozanich, Holly            SO Uw-Oshkosh            12.00m     11.95m    4   
  5 Child, Alexia             FR Uw-Oshkosh            11.56m     11.73m    2   
  6 Oberstadt, Kayla          FR Uw-Oshkosh            10.58m     11.70m    1   
  7 Falk, Julie               SR Uw-Oshkosh            11.68m     11.51m  
  8 Brungardt, Jessica        FR Ripon                 11.13m     11.20m  
  9 Deters, Samantha          FR North Centra          10.22m     10.71m  
 10 Utterback, Cathy          SO North Centra           9.99m     10.50m  
 11 Armstrong, Chelsea        FR North Centra           9.29m      9.93m  
 12 Cobean, Michelle          FR North Centra           8.61m      8.70m  
 13 Jacobs, Michelle          SO North Centra                      7.69m  
 14 Zimmerman, Alicia         FR North Centra                      7.14m  
 15 Zizis, Kristine           SO North Centra                      7.08m  
 -- Jarocki, Robyn               Unattached                      X16.67m  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-Oshkosh                 207        2) North Central College     170   
    3) Ripon                       38        4) UW-Parkside                37   
    5) Benedictine University       4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) UW-Oshkosh                 227.33     2) North Central College     189.33
    3) Ripon                       37.33     4) UW-Parkside                14   
    5) Benedictine University       6