Licensed to Prime Time Timing - Contractor License        HY-TEK's Meet Manager
     2009 USATF National Masters T& F Championship - 7/9/2009 to 7/12/2009     
                                  Oshkosh, WI                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  W30 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Silas, LeTitia           W32 Dominion Tra           12.19      12.43   2.3   8   
  2 Manns, DaBeth            W33 unattached                        16.29   2.3   6   
 
Event 1  W35 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Birade, Dena             W37 So Cal Track           12.53      12.26   2.3   8   
  2 Rosborough, Lisa         W36 U.S. Marine            13.18      13.47   2.3   6   
  3 Dierauer, Isabell        W36 Miami Valley                      13.95   2.3   4   
  4 Lue, Jeanice             W36 unattached                        13.98   2.3   3   
 
Event 3  W40 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Renee         W44 unattached             12.35      12.10   2.6   8   
  2 Milligan Jackson, Marjor W44 unattached             13.12      13.06   2.6   6   
  3 Berryman, Tracey         W42 Potomac Vall                      13.37   2.6   4   
  4 Roux, Maryline           W42 Athena                 13.65      13.60   2.6   3   
  5 Rich, Kelley             W43 unattached             14.88      15.05   2.6   2   
 
Event 4  W45 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Liz              W48 Golden West            13.10      12.73   3.4   8   
  2 Sluys, Daphne            W48 Club Northwe           13.99      13.82   3.4   6   
  3 Shook, Kathleen          W48 Athena                 14.34      14.00   3.4   4   
  4 Slaughter, Jacklyn       W47 unattached             14.50      14.38   3.4   3   
  5 Kuhnly, Gail             W47 Christ Life            14.88      14.89   3.4   2   
  6 Fortuna, Paula           W48 Mass Velocit                      14.92   3.4   1   
  7 Malmsten, Pamela         W48 unattached                        15.73   3.4 
  8 Willard, Pamela          W45 Bell Athleti                      21.41   3.4 
 
Event 5  W50 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Scotti, Amanda           W51 Golden West            13.35      13.49   2.3   8   
  2 Cook, Brenda             W54 Houston Elit           13.88      14.10   2.3   6   
  3 Gooch, Cherylyn          W52 unattached             14.80      14.79   2.3   4   
  4 Johns-Rees, Gail         W54 Mass Velocit                      14.86   2.3   3   
  5 Estupiñán-Day, Saskia  W53 unattached                        15.66   2.3   2   
  6 *Hayashi, Yuko           W51 MacCanDo Ten                      16.50   2.3   1   
  7 Kuznik, Joyce            W53 unattached                        20.09   2.3 
  8 Ward, Penny              W52 Over The Hil                      22.55   2.3 
 
Event 6  W55 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 *del Grande, Karla       W56 unattached             13.70      13.32   1.0   8   
  2 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid           13.66      13.80   1.0   6   
  3 Bowman, Jeanne           W56 So Cal Strid                      14.86   1.0   4   
  4 Carter, Debbie           W56 Atlanta Trac           14.50      14.93   1.0   3   
  5 Steenbergen, Cindy       W55 unattached             13.60      18.18   1.0   2   
 
Event 7  W60 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Brenda         W60 So Cal Strid                      14.60   0.6   8   
  2 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W63 Houston Elit                      17.18   0.6   6   
  3 Stiles, Debbie           W60 So Cal Track                      17.27   0.6   4   
  4 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac           18.90      18.76   0.6   3   
 
Event 8  W65 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached             14.35      14.63   0.7   8   
  2 Robinson, Mary           W67 unattached                        16.48   0.7   6   
  3 Kaufman, Margaret        W66 Wisconsin Tr           17.07      17.37   0.7   4   
  4 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac                      18.46   0.7   3   
  5 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West                       20.98   0.7   2   
 
Event 9  W70 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Barbara          W73 Mass Velocit           16.05      17.00   1.4   8   
  2 Roman, Mary              W73 Mass Velocit           20.30      20.59   1.4   6   
 
Event 9  W75 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W75 Potomac Vall                      16.96   1.4   8   
  2 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit                      18.17   1.4   6   
 
Event 10  W80 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi    W81 So Cal Track                      21.47   2.7   8   
  2 Valien, Johnnye          W83 So Cal Strid                      22.48   2.7   6   
 
Event 10  W85 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Peebles, Carol           W88 unattached                        29.21   2.7   8   
 
Event 21  W30 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Silas, LeTitia           W32 Dominion Tra           25.27      25.77  -1.7   8   
 
Event 21  W35 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Birade, Dena             W37 So Cal Track           25.76      25.97  -1.7   8   
  2 Rosborough, Lisa         W36 U.S. Marine            27.61      28.22  -1.7   6   
  3 Lue, Jeanice             W36 unattached                        28.92  -1.7   4   
 
Event 23  W40 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Renee         W44 unattached             25.58      25.58   4.1   8   
  2 Milligan Jackson, Marjor W44 unattached             27.20      27.82   4.1   6   
  3 Roux, Maryline           W42 Athena                 27.60      28.32   4.1   4   
  4 Rich, Kelley             W43 unattached             31.27      32.47   4.1   3   
 
Event 24  W45 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Black, Jai               W47 unattached             26.59      26.28   2.1   8   
  2 Shook, Kathleen          W48 Athena                 28.41      28.72   2.1   6   
  3 Sluys, Daphne            W48 Club Northwe           29.09      29.02   2.1   4   
  4 Slaughter, Jacklyn       W47 unattached                        30.61   2.1   3   
  5 Kuhnly, Gail             W47 Christ Life            31.48      31.28   2.1   2   
  6 Malmsten, Pamela         W48 unattached                        31.53   2.1   1   
  7 Fortuna, Paula           W48 Mass Velocit                      32.11   2.1 
 
Event 25  W50 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Scotti, Amanda           W51 Golden West            28.34      28.27   2.9   8   
  2 Cook, Brenda             W54 Houston Elit           29.54      29.60   2.9   6   
  3 Gooch, Cherylyn          W52 unattached             32.30      31.04   2.9   4   
  4 Johns-Rees, Gail         W54 Mass Velocit                      31.23   2.9   3   
  5 Williams, Kimberly       W54 Mass Velocit           33.30      33.48   2.9   2   
  6 *Hayashi, Yuko           W51 MacCanDo Ten                      36.35   2.9   1   
 
Event 26  W55 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 *del Grande, Karla       W56 unattached             28.18      27.83   1.9   8   
  2 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid           28.19      29.09   1.9   6   
  3 Carter, Debbie           W56 Atlanta Trac           30.45      31.10   1.9   4   
  4 Bowman, Jeanne           W56 So Cal Strid                      31.37   1.9   3   
 
Event 27  W60 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Brenda         W60 So Cal Strid                      32.11   1.5   8   
  2 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W63 Houston Elit                      34.12   1.5   6   
 
Event 28  W65 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached             30.29      31.24   3.0   8   
  2 Robinson, Mary           W67 unattached                        34.63   3.0   6   
  3 Kaufman, Margaret        W66 Wisconsin Tr           37.14      37.57   3.0   4   
  4 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac                      40.57   3.0   3   
  5 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West                       44.27   3.0   2   
 
Event 29  W70 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Barbara          W73 Mass Velocit           34.98      37.25   5.0   8   
  2 Daprano, Jeanne          W72 Atlanta Trac           38.20      39.00   5.0   6   
  3 Roman, Mary              W73 Mass Velocit                      47.08   5.0   4   
 
Event 29  W75 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W75 Potomac Vall                      36.14   5.0   8   
  2 Gundermann, Marilyn      W76 unattached             38.09      39.24   5.0   6   
  3 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit                      41.89   5.0   4   
  4 Sweet, Janet             W79 unattached             50.32      50.03   5.0   3   
 
Event 30  W80 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi    W81 So Cal Track                      50.62   3.3   8   
 
Event 30  W85 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Peebles, Carol           W88 unattached                      1:06.99   3.3   8   
 
Event 42  W30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Silas, LeTitia           W32 Dominion Tra           56.55      58.51    8   
 
Event 42  W35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lue, Jeanice             W36 unattached                      1:07.07    8   
  2 Jackson, Delachaise      W37 unattached                      1:23.79    6   
 
Event 43  W40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Renee         W44 unattached             58.48    1:00.91    8   
  2 Benjamin, Becky          W43 Pegasus A.C.                    1:13.48    6   
 
Event 44  W45 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Jai               W47 unattached             57.80      59.17    8   
  2 Shook, Kathleen          W48 Athena               1:04.68    1:05.39    6   
  3 Van Horn, Teresa         W46 unattached                      1:05.75    4   
  4 Sluys, Daphne            W48 Club Northwe         1:08.93    1:07.99    3   
  5 Nowakowski, Amanda       W45 unattached                      1:09.53    2   
  6 Kuhnly, Gail             W47 Christ Life          1:11.90    1:09.84    1   
  7 Malmsten, Pamela         W48 unattached                      1:14.98  
 
Event 45  W50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bellaire, Cheryl         W50 Greater Phil         1:08.13    1:08.14    8   
  2 Cook, Brenda             W54 Houston Elit         1:07.63    1:10.38    6   
  3 Chaplin-Swann, Lesley    W51 Atlanta Trac                    1:12.97    4   
  4 Johns-Rees, Gail         W54 Mass Velocit                    1:15.50    3   
  5 Tefft, Jan               W51 unattached           1:18.22    1:18.52    2   
  6 *Willis, Katherine       W50 unattached           1:16.00    1:18.78    1   
  7 Williams, Kimberly       W54 Mass Velocit                    1:22.16  
 
Event 46  W55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 *del Grande, Karla       W56 unattached           1:06.43    1:05.74    8   
  2 Woodward, Loretta        W55 Atlanta Trac                    1:12.61    6   
  3 Richards, Mary           W55 Atlanta Trac         1:14.00    1:13.51    4   
  4 Bowman, Jeanne           W56 So Cal Strid                    1:13.62    3   
 
Event 47  W60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stiles, Debbie           W60 So Cal Track                    1:25.00    8   
 
Event 47  W65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Mary           W67 unattached                      1:20.88    8   
  2 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West                     1:50.68    6   
 
Event 49  W75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W75 Potomac Vall                    1:27.41    8   
  2 Sweet, Janet             W79 unattached           1:52.27    1:53.36    6   
 
Event 49  W80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi    W81 So Cal Track                    2:05.88    8   
 
Event 61  W35 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Huff, Kathleen           W39 unattached                      2:40.32    8   
  2 Baker, Anne              W39 unattached           3:38.00    3:56.79    6   
 
Event 61  W40 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valle, Lisa              W43 So Cal Track         2:20.35    2:23.31    8   
  2 Syrstad, Sanya           W43 So Cal Track         2:23.00    2:24.66    6   
  3 Reaser, Christine        W43 So Cal Track         2:20.00    2:34.79    4   
 
Event 64  W45 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jasper, Lorraine         W47 Athena               2:26.00    2:26.72    8   
  2 Cassel, Terri            W47 Athena               2:28.20    2:30.82    6   
  3 Snyder, Susan            W47 Westchester          2:32.54    2:39.19    4   
  4 Eipper, Valerie          W49 Ric Rojas Ru         2:45.25    2:47.18    3   
  5 Nowakowski, Amanda       W45 unattached                      2:49.52    2   
  6 Burke, Luanne            W48 unattached           2:40.00    2:54.71    1   
 
Event 65  W50 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bellaire, Cheryl         W50 Greater Phil         2:34.71    2:39.20    8   
  2 Gill, Linda              W51 Tamalpa Runn                    2:40.20    6   
  3 Lee, Debbie              W52 So Cal Track         2:41.14    2:43.88    4   
  4 Miller, Jill             W53 unattached           2:40.00    2:44.40    3   
  5 Wolf, Tweety             W53 unattached                      2:48.20    2   
  6 Glassman, Wendi          W53 Greater Phil         2:49.00    2:50.21    1   
  7 *Willis, Katherine       W50 unattached           2:47.00    2:56.01  
  8 Haberman, Amy            W54 unattached                      2:59.51  
  9 Tefft, Jan               W51 unattached           2:52.88    3:01.18  
 10 Allen, Lois              W52 Boise River          3:02.00    3:01.63  
 
Event 66  W55 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Groesz, Jeanette         W59 Team Red Liz         2:56.00    2:45.85    8   
  2 Steinbach, Coreen        W58 Syracuse Tra         2:38.70    2:49.32    6   
  3 Richards, Mary           W55 Atlanta Trac         2:50.16    2:49.41    4   
  4 Moore, Debra             W56 unattached           3:15.27    3:05.96    3   
  5 Rosado, Mary             W59 Nike Central                    3:43.81    2   
 
Event 67  W60 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Sabra            W60 unattached                      2:34.66    8   
  2 Hartzler, Mary           W60 unattached                      3:23.21    6   
  3 Kretchmar, Mary          W61 unattached                      3:39.72    4   
  4 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac         3:40.00    3:50.47    3   
 
Event 68  W70 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W72 Atlanta Trac         3:15.00    3:23.31    8   
 
Event 68  W75 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Suzi            W75 Oregon Track         3:46.00    3:37.97    8   
  2 Wilson, Thelma           W79 Natural Livi                    3:51.62    6   
 
Event 68  W80 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi    W81 So Cal Track                    5:42.42    8   
 
Event 81  W35 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis, Breeda           W39 unattached                      4:31.35    8   
  2 Huff, Kathleen           W39 unattached                      5:28.17    6   
 
Event 81  W40 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olen, Christine          W41 Boise River          4:54.16    4:45.98    8   
  2 Valle, Lisa              W43 So Cal Track         4:57.48    4:58.70    6   
  3 Syrstad, Sanya           W43 So Cal Track         4:50.00    5:03.28    4   
  4 Bergstrom, Rhonda        W43 unattached                      5:05.37    3   
  5 Reaser, Christine        W43 So Cal Track         4:51.00    5:15.62    2   
  6 Eisnaugle, Julie         W44 unattached                      6:56.46    1   
 
Event 84  W45 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steen, Karen             W45 Club Northwe         4:58.00    4:48.08    8   
  2 Jasper, Lorraine         W47 Athena               4:57.00    5:05.04    6   
  3 Carstensen, Keena        W49 unattached                      5:27.12    4   
  4 Eipper, Valerie          W49 Ric Rojas Ru                    5:30.99    3   
  5 Toro, Wanda              W46 unattached                      5:39.51    2   
  6 Burke, Luanne            W48 unattached                      5:55.28    1   
 
Event 85  W50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bellaire, Cheryl         W50 Greater Phil                    5:31.53    8   
  2 Harper, Joanna           W52 Team Red Liz         5:32.42    5:33.80    6   
  3 Lee, Debbie              W52 So Cal Track         5:20.23    5:34.14    4   
  4 Miller, Jill             W53 unattached           5:41.20    5:46.29    3   
  5 Thompson, Diane          W51 Ric Rojas Ru                    5:51.03    2   
  6 Glassman, Wendi          W53 Greater Phil         5:56.00    5:53.32    1   
  7 *Willis, Katherine       W50 unattached           5:40.00    5:54.60  
  8 Chaplin-Swann, Lesley    W51 Atlanta Trac                    5:56.76  
  9 Tefft, Jan               W51 unattached           5:50.19    5:56.77  
 10 Allen, Lois              W52 Boise River          6:03.00    6:06.44  
 11 Haberman, Amy            W54 unattached                      6:12.21  
 
Event 86  W55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W57 Northport Ru         5:06.00    5:22.93    8   
  2 Groesz, Jeanette         W59 Team Red Liz                    5:36.13    6   
  3 Moore, Debra             W56 unattached           6:17.71    6:10.08    4   
  4 Rosado, Mary             W59 Nike Central                    7:14.29    3   
 -- Steinbach, Coreen        W58 Syracuse Tra         5:31.43        DNF  
 
Event 87  W60 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Sabra            W60 unattached                      5:22.50    8   
  2 Rollins, Nancy           W62 unattached           5:53.00    6:06.20    6   
  3 Kretchmar, Mary          W61 unattached                      7:30.47    4   
 
Event 87  W70 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W72 Atlanta Trac         6:36.01    6:48.51    8   
 
Event 87  W75 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Suzi            W75 Oregon Track         6:48.15    7:44.19    8   
  2 Wilson, Thelma           W79 Natural Livi                    8:11.83    6   
 
Event 100  W35 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis, Breeda           W39 unattached                     16:57.42    8   
  2 Huff, Kathleen           W39 unattached                     20:15.52    6   
  3 Key, Latashia            W36 unattached                     21:27.99    4   
  4 Davis, Khara             W37 So Cal Track                   21:53.70    3   
  5 Baker, Anne              W39 unattached          26:25.00   34:48.51    2   
 
Event 100  W40 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olen, Christine          W41 Boise River         18:04.53   17:54.54    8   
  2 Lauff, Barb              W40 unattached                     19:04.06    6   
  3 Reaser, Christine        W43 So Cal Track        18:10.00   19:23.29    4   
  4 *Papworth-Barnum, Carmel W43 unattached          19:07.00   19:47.02    3   
  5 Eisnaugle, Julie         W44 unattached                     27:10.42    2   
 
Event 100  W45 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kucera, Shari            W45 unattached                     18:25.60    8   
  2 Snyder, Susan            W47 Westchester                    19:58.34    6   
  3 Ashby, Christina         W46 Club Northwe           19.09   20:07.48    4   
  4 Toro, Wanda              W46 unattached                     20:16.71    3   
  5 Carstensen, Keena        W49 unattached                     20:40.93    2   
  6 Eipper, Valerie          W49 Ric Rojas Ru                   20:50.69    1   
  7 Gregorich, Sandra        W46 The Finger L                   21:06.80  
 
Event 102  W50 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harper, Joanna           W52 Team Red Liz        20:15.00   20:24.67    8   
  2 Lee, Debbie              W52 So Cal Track        20:17.00   20:45.60    6   
  3 Thompson, Diane          W51 Ric Rojas Ru                   20:51.96    4   
  4 Tefft, Jan               W51 unattached          21:29.30   21:06.80    3   
 
Event 102  W55 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W57 Northport Ru        19:06.00   19:46.47    8   
  2 Groesz, Jeanette         W59 Team Red Liz        21:01.00   20:56.24    6   
  3 Miyashiro, Angela        W56 Hawaii Maste                   22:10.50    4   
  4 Moore, Debra             W56 unattached          23:13.00   22:37.20    3   
 
Event 102  W60 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harvey, Sabra            W60 unattached                     20:02.21    8   
  2 Rollins, Nancy           W62 unattached          20:17.00   21:36.59    6   
  3 Kretchmar, Mary          W61 unattached                     29:11.18    4   
 
Event 102  W65 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornell, Carolyn         W69 unattached                     35:06.50    8   
 
Event 102  W70 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Everson, Ruth            W71 unattached             30.20   28:27.67    8   
 
Event 102  W75 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Lois            W78 unattached                     28:16.01    8   
 
Event 121  W35 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Khara             W37 So Cal Track                   51:31.23    8   
 
Event 121  W40 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eisnaugle, Julie         W44 unattached                     53:29.44    8   
 
Event 121  W45 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toro, Wanda              W46 unattached                     43:50.55    8   
  2 Ashby, Christina         W46 Club Northwe           39.28   44:48.30    6   
 
Event 121  W50 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Debbie              W52 So Cal Track        45:10.00   43:45.74    8   
  2 Tefft, Jan               W51 unattached          44:10.00   44:36.89    6   
 
Event 121  W55 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W57 Northport Ru        40:00.00   40:04.03    8   
  2 Miyashiro, Angela        W56 Hawaii Maste                   46:21.33    6   
 
Event 121  W60 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Nancy           W62 unattached          43:14.00   45:05.37    8   
  2 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W60 Bohemia Trac         1:11.40 1:14:54.37    6   
 
Event 121  W65 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cornell, Carolyn         W69 unattached                   1:14:37.76    8   
 
Event 121  W70 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Everson, Ruth            W71 unattached             55.58 1:02:28.64    8   
 
Event 121  W75 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Lois            W78 unattached                     59:02.01    8   
 
Event 144  W40 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Stephan, Lizanne         W42 Greater Phil                      14.85  -2.9   8   
 
Event 144  W45 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Liz              W48 Golden West            12.67      12.62  -2.9   8   
  2 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac           13.22      14.56  -2.9   6   
  3 Willard, Pamela          W45 Bell Athleti                      17.99  -2.9   4   
 
Event 145  W50 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Estupiñán-Day, Saskia  W53 unattached                        16.35  -1.3   8   
 
Event 145  W55 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid                      14.27  -1.3   8   
  2 Childs, Ashley           W59 Riadha                 18.59      18.78  -1.3   6   
  3 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac                      32.40  -1.3   4   
 
Event 147  W60 80 Short Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Raham, Sharon            W63 Colorado Mas                      20.68  -2.3   8   
 
Event 147  W65 80 Short Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached                        14.56  -2.3   8   
  2 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac                      19.67  -2.3   6   
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West                       31.84  -2.3   4   
 
Event 148  W70 80 Short Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sisley, Becky            W70 Oregon Track           17.01      17.32  -2.7   8   
  2 Jordan, Barbara          W73 Mass Velocit           17.81      17.67  -2.7   6   
 
Event 162  W40 400 Long Hurdles 30"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiemer, Susan            W43 Mass Velocit         1:09.00    1:10.09    8   
  2 Stephan, Lizanne         W42 Greater Phil                    1:17.72    6   
 
Event 162  W45 400 Long Hurdles 30"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac         1:09.34    1:12.07    8   
  2 Van Horn, Teresa         W46 unattached                      1:12.90    6   
  3 Ware, Caren              W46 Athena                          1:22.27    4   
 
Event 165  W50 300 Long Hurdles 30"/27"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Estupiñán-Day, Saskia  W53 unattached                        58.70    8   
 
Event 165  W60 300 Long Hurdles 30"/27"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac                    1:25.10    8   
 
Event 167  W70 200 Long Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sisley, Becky            W70 Oregon Track                      43.87  -0.6   8   
  2 Jordan, Barbara          W73 Mass Velocit                      46.21  -0.6   6   
 
Event 167  W75 200 Long Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit                      46.68  -0.6   8   
 
Event 181  W30 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camp, Andi               W34 Bowerman Ath         7:30.40    7:17.28    8   
 
Event 181  W35 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lycan, Nicole            W35 unattached                      8:02.36    8   
 
Event 181  W40 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valle, Lisa              W43 So Cal Track                    7:17.36    8   
 
Event 181  W45 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steen, Karen             W45 Club Northwe         7:25.00    7:07.49    8   
  2 Ware, Caren              W46 Athena                         10:15.25    6   
 
Event 181  W50 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bellaire, Cheryl         W50 Greater Phil                    8:32.20    8   
 
Event 181  W55 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W57 Northport Ru         8:24.00    8:26.86    8   
  2 Childs, Ashley           W59 Riadha              10:42.74   10:41.66    6   
  3 Rosado, Mary             W59 Nike Central                   11:47.80    4   
  4 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac                   15:15.71    3   
 
Event 181  W60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac        11:54.00   11:54.18    8   
  2 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W60 Bohemia Trac                   14:59.17    6   
 
Event 181  W65 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West                    13:54.59    8   
 
Event 191  W35 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nesbit, Janelle          W37 unattached                     47:13.20    8   
 
Event 191  W40 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Becky          W43 Pegasus A.C.           30.09   30:29.75    8   
  2 Garson, Rebecca          W44 World Class         28:54.00   31:12.35    6   
 
Event 191  W45 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fassett, Susan           W46 Pegasus A.C.                   31:24.57    8   
 
Event 191  W50 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Vicki         W50 unattached                     30:16.47    8   
  2 Finch, Kathleen          W54 Florida Athl        35:00.00   37:19.40    6   
 
Event 191  W55 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Topham, Debbie           W56 Pegasus A.C.                   29:22.84    8   
  2 Green, Donna             W56 Chicago Walk                   31:59.73    6   
  3 Mayfield, Cathy          W57 unattached                     33:42.60    4   
 
Event 191  W60 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McGuire, Doris           W60 Chicago Walk                   33:46.79    8   
  2 Backlund, Darlene        W63 Racewalkers         33:04.00   34:18.88    6   
  3 Frable, Kathleen         W63 Racewalkers                    34:26.46    4   
  4 Spannaus, Barbara        W61 unattached                     38:03.39    3   
 
Event 191  W65 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steigerwalt, Jolene      W65 So Cal Track                   33:58.06    8   
  2 Cassels, Doris           W69 Marin Race W        33:40.00   34:31.52    6   
  3 Gilman, Rebecca          W68 Chicago Walk        35:50.00   34:54.21    4   
 -- Balser, Kathleen         W66 unattached          31:51.00         DQ  
 -- Garnero, Marjorie        W68 Monterey Pen                         DQ  
 
Event 191  W75 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dockstader, Shirley      W76 Marin Race W                   34:34.60    8   
 
Event 201  W30 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Silas, LeTitia           W32 Dominion Tra           5.10m      5.26m   3.2   8   
 
Event 201  W35 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dierauer, Isabell        W36 Miami Valley                      4.38m   2.0   8   
  2 Nesbit, Janelle          W37 unattached                        2.66m   2.6   6   
 
Event 201  W40 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Berryman, Tracey         W42 Potomac Vall                      5.00m   3.6   8   
  2 Lanier, Gina             W43 Tnt Racing I                      2.63m   0.3   6   
 
Event 201  W45 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac                      4.27m   1.0   8   
 
Event 205  W50 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kimberly       W54 Mass Velocit           3.30m      3.17m   4.5   8   
  2 Johnson, Liz             W52 Carolinas Tr                      3.15m   3.0   6   
 
Event 205  W55 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid                      4.68m   3.8   8   
  2 Lowery, Linda            W57 Atlanta Trac           4.30m      4.15m   3.5   6   
  3 Cohn, Linda              W56 So Cal Strid                      4.03m   4.5   4   
  4 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac                      2.60m   3.1   3   
 
Event 205  W60 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Matthews, Brenda         W60 So Cal Strid                      3.70m   3.8   8   
  2 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W63 Houston Elit                      3.16m   2.1   6   
  3 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac           2.89m      2.55m   4.5   4   
  4 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W60 Bohemia Trac                      2.31m   3.0   3   
 
Event 208  W65 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Margaret        W66 Wisconsin Tr           3.06m      2.99m   3.1   8   
  2 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac                      2.88m   4.5   6   
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West                       2.30m   2.0   4   
 
Event 208  W70 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sisley, Becky            W70 Oregon Track           3.22m      3.18m   2.4   8   
  2 Jordan, Barbara          W73 Mass Velocit           3.14m      2.92m   4.4   6   
 
Event 208  W75 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W75 Potomac Vall                      3.48m   2.1   8   
  2 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit                      2.96m   4.6   6   
  3 Krug, Gloria             W78 Philadelphia           2.03m      2.28m   2.4   4   
 
Event 208  W80 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Valien, Johnnye          W83 So Cal Strid                      2.27m   1.3   8   
 
Event 219  W35 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hibicke, Konni           W37 unattached                        6.38m  -1.1   8   
 
Event 219  W40 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gleason, Chaille         W40 unattached            10.05m     10.39m  -0.5   8   
  2 Berryman, Tracey         W42 Potomac Vall                     10.02m  -1.9   6   
 
Event 221  W50 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Liz             W52 Carolinas Tr                      6.07m  -0.8   8   
 
Event 221  W55 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cohn, Linda              W56 So Cal Strid                      9.00m  +0.0   8   
  2 Lowery, Linda            W57 Atlanta Trac           9.18m      8.79m  -0.7   6   
  3 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac                      5.89m  -0.3   4   
 
Event 221  W60 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac           6.05m      5.79m  -1.4   8   
  2 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W60 Bohemia Trac           5.01m      4.64m  -0.3   6   
 
Event 222  W65 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac                      6.16m  -1.4   8   
  2 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West                       4.76m  -4.0   6   
 
Event 222  W70 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas                      6.68m  -2.6   8   
  2 Jordan, Barbara          W73 Mass Velocit           6.13m      6.09m  +0.0   6   
 
Event 222  W75 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W75 Potomac Vall                      7.43m  -2.6   8   
  2 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit                      6.35m  -1.1   6   
  3 Krug, Gloria             W78 Philadelphia           4.29m      4.61m  -3.0   4   
 
Event 222  W80 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Valien, Johnnye          W83 So Cal Strid                      4.40m  -0.8   8   
 
Event 241  W35 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 *Nakatake, Kimiko        W38 unattached             1.62m      1.55m    8   
  2 Davis, Khara             W37 So Cal Track                      1.25m    6   
 
Event 241  W40 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nieder, Stacy            W40 unattached                        1.65m    8   
  2 Stephan, Lizanne         W42 Greater Phil                      1.20m    6   
 
Event 241  W45 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Porter, Patricia         W46 unattached             1.61m      1.45m    8   
  2 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac           1.49m      1.40m    6   
 
Event 241  W50 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kimberly       W54 Mass Velocit           1.16m      1.10m    8   
  2 Johnson, Liz             W52 Carolinas Tr                      1.05m    6   
 
Event 241  W55 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W56 Fibo Track C                      1.15m    8   
  2 Anderson, Dinah          W56 unattached                        1.05m    6   
  3 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac                      0.90m    4   
 
Event 247  W60 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Linda          W64 unattached                        1.15m    8   
  2 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W63 Houston Elit                      1.15m    6   
  3 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac           1.00m      1.00m    4   
  4 Raham, Sharon            W63 Colorado Mas                      1.00m    3   
 
Event 247  W65 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached             1.27m      1.28m    8   
  2 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac                      1.00m    6   
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West                       0.90m    4   
 
Event 247  W70 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sisley, Becky            W70 Oregon Track           1.14m      1.10m    8   
  2 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas                      1.05m    6   
 
Event 247  W75 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit                      1.05m    8   
 
Event 247  W80 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valien, Johnnye          W83 So Cal Strid                      0.83m    8   
 
Event 261  W35 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Croskell, Helen          W36 unattached             2.30m      2.40m    8   
 
Event 261  W40 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bumgardner, Brenda       W42 Above The Ba           3.45m      3.20m    8   
 
Event 261  W45 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rieger, Karen            W45 unattached             2.79m      2.40m    8   
  2 Willard, Pamela          W45 Bell Athleti                      2.20m    6   
 
Event 261  W50 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Liz             W52 Carolinas Tr                      1.60m    8   
 
Event 261  W55 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W56 Fibo Track C                      2.90m    8   
  2 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid                      2.70m    6   
  3 Anderson, Dinah          W56 unattached                        2.50m    4   
 
Event 261  W60 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W63 Houston Elit                      1.90m    8   
  2 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac           1.40m      1.20m    6   
 
Event 261  W70 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sisley, Becky            W70 Oregon Track           2.15m      2.20m    8   
 
Event 261  W75 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit                      1.80m    8   
 
Event 302  W35 Shot Put 4K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jennifer       W37 Potomac Vall           9.50m      9.27m    8   
  2 Rector, Tiffany          W38 So Cal Track           8.97m      8.59m    6   
  3 Dierauer, Isabell        W36 Miami Valley                      6.96m    4   
  4 Latham, Cindy            W39 unattached                        6.62m    3   
 
Event 302  W40 Shot Put 4K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanier, Gina             W43 Tnt Racing I           8.01m      7.04m    8   
 
Event 302  W45 Shot Put 4K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Oneithea          W49 Shore Athlet          13.46m     11.38m    8   
  2 Palmer, Liz              W48 Golden West            8.76m      9.15m    6   
  3 Smith, Cindy             W45 unattached             8.63m      8.67m    4   
  4 Virden, Kimberly         W47 Achilles Tra                      7.96m    3   
  5 Ecklund, Deborah         W49 Golden Stars                      5.44m    2   
 
Event 305  W50 Shot Put 3K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W52 Waterloo Tra          12.19m     11.78m    8   
  2 Dunton, Linn             W52 unattached            11.05m     11.53m    6   
  3 Kinimaka, Lisa           W50 Pii Track Cl          10.05m     11.44m    4   
  4 Welding, Ruth            W53 Midwest Mast          10.49m     11.07m    3   
  5 Yaden, Andrea            W52 unattached             8.00m      9.70m    2   
  6 Hallen, Susan            W52 Midwest Mast           9.00m      9.24m    1   
  7 Cooper, Janelle          W53 unattached             8.83m      8.05m  
  8 Spurgeon, Mary           W54 unattached             7.34m      7.62m  
  9 Stone, Christine         W54 unattached             5.97m      5.03m  
 
Event 306  W55 Shot Put 3K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohn, Linda              W56 So Cal Strid                      9.82m    8   
  2 Green, Martha            W58 Fibo Track C                      7.64m    6   
  3 Anderson, Dinah          W56 unattached                        7.58m    4   
  4 Dean, Birgit             W56 unattached                        5.78m    3   
  5 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac                      5.48m    2   
  6 O'Brien, Sandra          W55 unattached                        4.97m    1   
 
Event 306  W60 Shot Put 3K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mensey, Myrle            W60 So Cal Strid          10.20m     10.34m    8   
  2 Hartzler, Mary           W60 unattached                       10.08m    6   
  3 Matthews, Brenda         W60 So Cal Strid                      8.78m    4   
  4 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W63 Houston Elit                      8.26m    3   
  5 Raham, Sharon            W63 Colorado Mas                      7.33m    2   
 
Event 307  W65 Shot Put 3K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cutler, Georgia          W66 Oregon Track           7.64m      7.44m    8   
  2 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached             8.32m      7.38m    6   
  3 Robinson, Mary           W67 unattached                        7.22m    4   
  4 Katz, Roslyn             W67 Golden Stars           7.00m      6.65m    3   
  5 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West                       5.50m    2   
 
Event 310  W70 Shot Put 3K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roman, Mary              W73 Mass Velocit           8.25m      7.71m    8   
  2 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas                      7.18m    6   
 
Event 310  W75 Shot Put 3K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Krug, Gloria             W78 Philadelphia           6.57m      6.89m    8   
  2 Moravecsik, Francesca    W75 Green Mounta                      6.58m    6   
  3 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit                      6.55m    4   
  4 Wolowicz, Janice         W76 unattached                        4.79m    3   
 
Event 310  W80 Shot Put 3K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valien, Johnnye          W83 So Cal Strid                      5.50m    8   
  2 Snaden, Lillian          W80 unattached                        4.63m    6   
 
Event 320  W35 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rector, Tiffany          W38 So Cal Track          24.34m     21.53m    8   
  2 Dierauer, Isabell        W36 Miami Valley                     21.51m    6   
  3 Nesbit, Janelle          W37 unattached                       19.15m    4   
  4 Latham, Cindy            W39 unattached                       16.89m    3   
 
Event 320  W45 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Oneithea          W49 Shore Athlet          41.62m     35.91m    8   
  2 Smith, Cindy             W45 unattached            27.55m     30.55m    6   
  3 Virden, Kimberly         W47 Achilles Tra                     22.43m    4   
  4 Ecklund, Deborah         W49 Golden Stars                     17.31m    3   
 
Event 322  W50 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W52 Waterloo Tra          43.23m     43.68m    8   
  2 Welding, Ruth            W53 Midwest Mast          31.15m     32.81m    6   
  3 Dunton, Linn             W52 unattached            25.55m     27.93m    4   
  4 *Dabrowski, Barbara      W52 unattached                       26.63m    3   
  5 Cooper, Janelle          W53 unattached            24.86m     22.62m    2   
  6 Hallen, Susan            W52 Midwest Mast          24.06m     22.28m    1   
  7 Spurgeon, Mary           W54 unattached            20.65m     21.99m  
  8 Stone, Christine         W54 unattached            15.20m     12.02m  
 
Event 322  W55 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohn, Linda              W56 So Cal Strid                     27.78m    8   
  2 Glynn, Kay               W56 Fibo Track C                     21.89m    6   
  3 Green, Martha            W58 Fibo Track C                     17.26m    4   
  4 Dean, Birgit             W56 unattached                       12.22m    3   
  5 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac                      9.59m    2   
 
Event 325  W60 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mensey, Myrle            W60 So Cal Strid          27.89m     30.32m    8   
  2 Hartzler, Mary           W60 unattached                       27.17m    6   
  3 Raham, Sharon            W63 Colorado Mas                     21.67m    4   
  4 Platis, Mary Lou         W63 unattached            21.64m     18.28m    3   
 
Event 325  W65 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached                       24.47m    8   
  2 Cutler, Georgia          W66 Oregon Track          21.53m     20.35m    6   
  3 Katz, Roslyn             W67 Golden Stars          17.50m     16.72m    4   
  4 Robinson, Mary           W67 unattached                       14.33m    3   
 
Event 326  W70 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berman, Joan             W72 Ann Arbor Tr          18.73m     18.82m    8   
  2 Flynn, Ann               W70 unattached                       17.34m    6   
  3 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas                     16.34m    4   
 
Event 326  W75 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit                     17.94m    8   
  2 Bloemker, Harriet        W77 unattached            18.14m     16.97m    6   
  3 Moravecsik, Francesca    W75 Green Mounta                     15.56m    4   
  4 Krug, Gloria             W78 Philadelphia          14.24m     15.42m    3   
  5 Wolowicz, Janice         W76 unattached                       10.80m    2   
 
Event 326  W80 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snaden, Lillian          W80 unattached                        8.80m    8   
 
Event 342  W35 Javelin Throw 600G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hibicke, Konni           W37 unattached                       23.26m    8   
  2 Rector, Tiffany          W38 So Cal Track          23.95m     20.94m    6   
  3 Nesbit, Janelle          W37 unattached                       14.70m    4   
 
Event 342  W40 Javelin Throw 600G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gleason, Chaille         W40 unattached            22.86m     28.62m    8   
 
Event 342  W45 Javelin Throw 600G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac          35.55m     33.73m    8   
  2 Smith, Cindy             W45 unattached            29.61m     32.80m    6   
  3 Ware, Caren              W46 Athena                           22.72m    4   
  4 Ecklund, Deborah         W49 Golden Stars                     12.83m    3   
 
Event 344  W50 Javelin Throw 500G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunton, Linn             W52 unattached            34.02m     37.91m    8   
  2 *Dabrowski, Barbara      W52 unattached                       33.73m    6   
  3 Kinimaka, Lisa           W50 Pii Track Cl          25.90m     33.10m    4   
  4 Finsrud, Carol           W52 Waterloo Tra          29.78m     28.45m    3   
  5 Welding, Ruth            W53 Midwest Mast          23.45m     25.77m    2   
  6 Cooper, Janelle          W53 unattached            18.60m     20.33m    1   
  7 Yaden, Andrea            W52 unattached                       20.19m  
  8 Hallen, Susan            W52 Midwest Mast          18.50m     19.53m  
 
Event 345  W55 Javelin Throw 500G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cohn, Linda              W56 So Cal Strid                     37.63m    8   
  2 Glynn, Kay               W56 Fibo Track C                     24.30m    6   
  3 Andreasson, Alexandra    W55 unattached            22.30m     21.44m    4   
  4 O'Brien, Sandra          W55 unattached                       13.92m    3   
  5 Green, Martha            W58 Fibo Track C                     13.71m    2   
  6 Dean, Birgit             W56 unattached                       10.98m    1   
 
Event 346  W60 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartzler, Mary           W60 unattached                       27.82m    8   
  2 Raham, Sharon            W63 Colorado Mas                     26.59m    6   
  3 Mensey, Myrle            W60 So Cal Strid          25.63m     25.57m    4   
  4 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W63 Houston Elit                     20.19m    3   
  5 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W60 Bohemia Trac          18.00m     19.94m    2   
  6 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac          21.00m     19.39m    1   
  7 Douglass, Linda          W64 unattached                       17.09m  
 
Event 346  W65 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cutler, Georgia          W66 Oregon Track          23.29m     20.19m    8   
  2 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached                       20.07m    6   
  3 Robinson, Mary           W67 unattached                       17.38m    4   
  4 Katz, Roslyn             W67 Golden Stars          17.31m     16.52m    3   
  5 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West                      10.99m    2   
 
Event 347  W70 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sisley, Becky            W70 Oregon Track          27.40m     26.09m    8   
  2 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas                     22.07m    6   
 
Event 347  W75 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bloemker, Harriet        W77 unattached            21.89m     22.54m    8   
  2 Krug, Gloria             W78 Philadelphia          15.10m     16.79m    6   
  3 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit                     13.00m    4   
  4 Moravecsik, Francesca    W75 Green Mounta                     11.80m    3   
  5 Wolowicz, Janice         W76 unattached                        8.21m    2   
 
Event 347  W80 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Valien, Johnnye          W83 So Cal Strid                     12.81m    8   
  2 Snaden, Lillian          W80 unattached                        8.66m    6   
 
Event 361  W35 Hammer Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Latham, Cindy            W39 unattached                       31.15m    8   
  2 Moran, Sandra            W36 unattached            37.43m     21.85m    6   
  3 Rector, Tiffany          W38 So Cal Track                     21.23m    4   
 
Event 361  W45 Hammer Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Oneithea          W49 Shore Athlet          52.28m     51.20m    8   
  2 Ecklund, Deborah         W49 Golden Stars                     17.83m    6   
 
Event 364  W50 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W52 Waterloo Tra          44.27m     44.08m    8   
  2 Welding, Ruth            W53 Midwest Mast          39.29m     40.16m    6   
  3 Hallen, Susan            W52 Midwest Mast          30.50m     29.01m    4   
  4 Cooper, Janelle          W53 unattached            28.15m     25.39m    3   
  5 Yaden, Andrea            W52 unattached                       24.03m    2   
 
Event 364  W55 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaRiviere, Martha        W57 unattached                       32.36m    8   
  2 Anderson, Dinah          W56 unattached                       24.87m    6   
  3 Green, Martha            W58 Fibo Track C                     21.34m    4   
  4 Dean, Birgit             W56 unattached                       18.53m    3   
  5 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac                     17.01m    2   
  6 O'Brien, Sandra          W55 unattached                       14.91m    1   
 
Event 366  W60 Hammer Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mensey, Myrle            W60 So Cal Strid          35.90m     37.72m    8   
  2 Hartzler, Mary           W60 unattached                       37.25m    6   
  3 Raham, Sharon            W63 Colorado Mas                     25.15m    4   
 
Event 366  W65 Hammer Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cutler, Georgia          W66 Oregon Track          31.39m     30.51m    8   
  2 Katz, Roslyn             W67 Golden Stars          27.60m     23.08m    6   
 
Event 366  W70 Hammer Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roman, Mary              W73 Mass Velocit          21.73m     22.38m    8   
 
Event 366  W75 Hammer Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit                     16.72m    8   
  2 Krug, Gloria             W78 Philadelphia          15.75m     16.35m    6   
  3 Moravecsik, Francesca    W75 Green Mounta                     15.89m    4   
 
Event 366  W80 Hammer Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snaden, Lillian          W80 unattached                       11.11m    8   
 
Event 367  W35 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jennifer       W37 Potomac Vall           9.50m     10.49m    8   
  2 Latham, Cindy            W39 unattached                        8.71m    6   
  3 Rector, Tiffany          W38 So Cal Track           7.12m      8.43m    4   
 
Event 367  W45 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Oneithea          W49 Shore Athlet          16.38m     15.68m    8   
  2 Ecklund, Deborah         W49 Golden Stars                      5.58m    6   
 
Event 368  W50 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W52 Waterloo Tra          14.68m     14.82m    8   
  2 Welding, Ruth            W53 Midwest Mast          11.87m     13.02m    6   
  3 Hallen, Susan            W52 Midwest Mast          10.50m      8.66m    4   
  4 Cooper, Janelle          W53 unattached             8.86m      8.37m    3   
  5 Yaden, Andrea            W52 unattached                        8.02m    2   
 
Event 368  W55 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 LaRiviere, Martha        W57 unattached             9.35m      8.12m    8   
  2 Green, Martha            W58 Fibo Track C                      7.35m    6   
  3 Dean, Birgit             W56 unattached                        6.87m    4   
  4 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac                      6.84m    3   
  5 O'Brien, Sandra          W55 unattached                        4.87m    2   
 
Event 369  W60 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mensey, Myrle            W60 So Cal Strid          16.24m     15.73m    8   
  2 Hartzler, Mary           W60 unattached                       12.41m    6   
  3 Raham, Sharon            W63 Colorado Mas                     10.29m    4   
 
Event 369  W65 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cutler, Georgia          W66 Oregon Track          12.14m     11.70m    8   
  2 Katz, Roslyn             W67 Golden Stars          10.48m      9.17m    6   
 
Event 369  W70 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roman, Mary              W73 Mass Velocit          10.13m      9.61m    8   
 
Event 369  W75 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W75 Potomac Vall                     10.40m    8   
  2 Krug, Gloria             W78 Philadelphia           6.80m      7.41m    6   
 
Event 369  W80 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Snaden, Lillian          W80 unattached                        6.92m    8   
 
Event 381  W40 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiemer, Susan            W43 Mass Velocit            2983       2965    8   
 
Event 381  W45 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac            3872       3542    8   
 
Event 381  W55 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid                       4422    8   
  2 Childs, Ashley           W59 Riadha                  2356       2156    6   
 
Event 381  W60 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac                       1882    8   
 
Event 381  W65 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached                         4949    8   
  2 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac                       2622    6   
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West                        1672    4   
 
Event 381  W70 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas                       3775    8   
 
Event 381  W75 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit                       4783    8   
 
Event 381  W40 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wiemer, Susan            W43 Mass Velocit             14.24  -1.4  4    767
 
Event 381  W45 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac             14.46  -1.4  4    839
 
Event 381  W55 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid             14.13  -1.7  3    976
  2 Childs, Ashley           W59 Riadha                   18.85  -1.7  3    419
 
Event 381  W60 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac             25.49  +0.0     48
 
Event 381  W65 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached               14.42  -1.5  2   1223
  2 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac             19.58  -1.5  2    622
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West              26.69  -1.5  2    108
 
Event 381  W70 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas             20.02  +0.0    866
 
Event 381  W75 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit             18.63  +0.0   1257
 
Event 381  W40 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiemer, Susan            W43 Mass Velocit             1.33m     577
 
Event 381  W45 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac             1.42m     795
 
Event 381  W55 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid             1.36m     991
  2 Childs, Ashley           W59 Riadha                   1.09m     566
 
Event 381  W60 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac             1.03m     588
 
Event 381  W65 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached               1.24m    1119
  2 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac             1.03m     724
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West              0.94m     566
 
Event 381  W70 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas             1.06m     953
 
Event 381  W75 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit             1.03m    1106
 
Event 381  W40 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiemer, Susan            W43 Mass Velocit             9.28m     587
 
Event 381  W45 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac             8.86m     639
 
Event 381  W55 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid             8.96m     768
  2 Childs, Ashley           W59 Riadha                   6.05m     477
 
Event 381  W60 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac             6.92m     635
 
Event 381  W65 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached               7.96m     856
  2 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac             5.36m     532
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West              4.79m     462
 
Event 381  W70 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas             7.43m     913
 
Event 381  W75 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit             6.25m     880
 
Event 381  W40 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wiemer, Susan            W43 Mass Velocit             4.09m   0.8    428
 
Event 381  W45 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac             4.28m   3.8    565
 
Event 381  W55 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid             4.46m   3.4    856
  2 Childs, Ashley           W59 Riadha                   2.96m   4.1    306
 
Event 381  W60 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac             2.51m   3.5    233
 
Event 381  W65 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached               4.18m   2.8   1049
  2 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac             2.96m   1.3    479
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West              2.34m   2.9    244
 
Event 381  W70 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas             2.93m   3.8    587
 
Event 381  W75 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit             3.16m   0.2    877
 
Event 381  W40 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiemer, Susan            W43 Mass Velocit           2:41.66     606
 
Event 381  W45 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac           2:40.31     704
 
Event 381  W55 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid           2:46.90     831
  2 Childs, Ashley           W59 Riadha                 3:32.56     388
 
Event 381  W60 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac           3:49.93     378
 
Event 381  W65 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached             3:32.39     702
  2 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West            4:27.94     292
  3 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac           4:32.52     265
 
Event 381  W70 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas           4:28.63     456
 
Event 381  W75 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit           4:31.95     663
 
Event 436  W40 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Becky          W43 Pegasus A.C.        00:49.00 1:01:06.15    8   
  2 Garson, Rebecca          W44 World Class         59:54.00 1:03:13.78    6   
 
Event 436  W45 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fassett, Susan           W46 Pegasus A.C.                 1:03:38.75    8   
 
Event 436  W50 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Vicki         W50 unattached                   1:03:58.95    8   
  2 Finch, Kathleen          W54 Florida Athl        10:00.00 1:16:19.67    6   
 
Event 436  W55 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Topham, Debbie           W56 Pegasus A.C.                 1:00:10.13    8   
  2 Green, Donna             W56 Chicago Walk                 1:04:35.68    6   
 
Event 436  W60 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frable, Kathleen         W63 Racewalkers                  1:06:44.93    8   
  2 McGuire, Doris           W60 Chicago Walk                 1:08:39.78    6   
  3 Backlund, Darlene        W63 Racewalkers         08:03.00 1:08:47.25    4   
 
Event 436  W65 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Steigerwalt, Jolene      W65 So Cal Track                 1:06:30.55    8   
  2 Balser, Kathleen         W66 unattached          04:20.00 1:06:57.65    6   
  3 Cassels, Doris           W69 Marin Race W        07:00.00 1:10:18.68    4   
  4 Gilman, Rebecca          W68 Chicago Walk        09:28.00 1:10:22.37    3   
  5 Garnero, Marjorie        W68 Monterey Pen                 1:12:21.59    2   
 
Event 436  W75 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dockstader, Shirley      W76 Marin Race W                 1:11:29.58    8   
 
Event 441  W30-39 4x100 Meter Relay Club&nonclub
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Non Club                                                      X52.27  
     1) Berryman, Tracey 42             2) Milligan Jackson, Marjorie 44  
     3) Slaughter, Jacklyn 47           4) Silas, LeTitia 32              
 
Event 441  W40-49 4x100 Meter Relay Club&nonclub
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athena                                                         55.00    8   
     1) Shook, Kathleen 48              2) Cassel, Terri 47               
     3) Jasper, Lorraine 47             4) Roux, Maryline 42              
  2 Mass Velocity TC                                               59.62    6   
     1) Fortuna, Paula 48               2) Wiemer, Susan 43               
     3) Williams, Kimberly 54           4) Johns-Rees, Gail 54            
  3 Non Club  'B'                                               X1:03.67  
     1) Kuhnly, Gail 47                 2) Sluys, Daphne 48               
     3) Scotti, Amanda 51               4) Palmer, Liz 48                 
 
Event 441  W50-59 4x100 Meter Relay Club&nonclub
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                                 X56.86  
     1) Hanscom, Rita 55                2) *del Grande, Karla 56          
     3) Bowman, Jeanne 56               4) Matthews, Brenda 60            
     5) Cook, Brenda 54                 6) Cohn, Linda 56                 
  2 Atlanta Track Club                                             59.26    8   
     1) Carter, Debbie 56               2) Chaplin-Swann, Lesley 51       
     3) Lowery, Linda 57                4) Woodward, Loretta 55           
 
Event 454  W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club                                            4:38.64    8   
     1) Valle, Lisa 43                  2) Davis, Khara 37                
     3) Reaser, Christine 43            4) Syrstad, Sanya 43              
     5) Lee, Debbie 52                  6)                                
 
Event 454  W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Athena  'B'                                                  4:25.33    8   
     1) Shook, Kathleen 48              2) Cassel, Terri 47               
     3) Jasper, Lorraine 47             4) Roux, Maryline 42              
  2 Non Club                                                    X4:33.03  
     1) Lue, Jeanice 36                 2) Sluys, Daphne 48               
     3) Kuhnly, Gail 47                 4) Black, Jai 47                  
 
Event 454  W50-59 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club                                           5:03.47    8   
     1) Lowery, Linda 57                2) Richards, Mary 55              
     3) Woodward, Loretta 55            4) Chaplin-Swann, Lesley 51       
     5) Carter, Debbie 56               6)                                
 
Event 464  W30-39 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club                                           10:29.59    8   
     1) Syrstad, Sanya 43               2) Reaser, Christine 43           
     3) Lee, Debbie 52                  4) Valle, Lisa 43                 
     5) Davis, Khara 37                 6)                                
 
Event 464  W40-49 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Non Club                                                    11:41.87    8   
     1) Eipper, Valerie 49              2) Thompson, Diane 51             
     3) Burke, Luanne 48                4) Wolf, Tweety 53                
     5) Fortuna, Paula 48               6) Conley, Deb 44                 
 
Event 500  M30 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dussett, Antwon          M33 unattached                        10.66   3.1   8   
  2 Gosa, Jason              M30 unattached             11.04      10.84   3.1   6   
  3 Pettes, Alfy             M34 So Cal Track                      10.89   3.1   4   
  4 Spann, Terrance          M34 So Cal Track           11.30      11.13   3.1   3   
  5 Jones, Anthony           M30 Silver Sprin           10.76      11.14   3.1   2   
  6 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T           10.69      11.37   3.1   1   
 
Event 501  M35 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sickerson, Nate          M36 Fibo Track C           11.08      11.11  -0.9   8   
  2 Owens, Earl              M35 unattached             11.22      11.12  -0.9   6   
  3 Pittman, Lyndell         M37 Synergy Trac                      11.50  -0.9   4   
  4 Sawyer, Charles          M39 Tnt Racing I           11.66      11.79  -0.9   3   
  5 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma           11.90      11.98  -0.9   2   
  6 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central                      12.35  -0.9   1   
  7 Freeman, Mike            M36 unattached                        12.61  -0.9 
  8 Jones, Craig             M37 unattached                        12.71  -0.9 
 
Event 502  M40 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, John            M43 unattached             11.07      11.43Q -1.0  1 
  2 Thomas, Robert           M42 Southwest Sp           11.05      11.67Q -1.0  2 
  3 Pendland, Reggie         M40 Southwest Sp           11.15      11.45Q -1.0  1 
  4 Jett, Rod                M42 unattached                        11.77Q -1.0  2 
  5 Potocnik, Ron            M40 unattached                        11.66q -1.0  1 
  6 Godbout, Mike            M40 Fibo Track C                      11.79q -1.0  2 
  7 Martin, Vincent          M41 Knoxville Tr           12.50      12.01q -1.0  1 
  8 Aurelien, Clinton        M43 Synergy Trac                      12.15q -1.0  1 
  9 Parish, Rollan           M40 unattached             11.49      12.26  -1.0  2 
 10 Meier, Scott             M41 unattached             12.18      12.36  -1.0  2 
 11 Winder, Leon             M44 Tnt Racing I                      12.72  -1.0  2 
 12 Eskin, Benjamin          M43 Minnesota Di           12.82      13.17  -1.0  1 
 
Event 502  M40 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, John            M43 unattached             11.43      11.04   3.0   8   
  2 Pendland, Reggie         M40 Southwest Sp           11.45      11.05   3.0   6   
  3 Thomas, Robert           M42 Southwest Sp           11.67      11.12   3.0   4   
  4 Potocnik, Ron            M40 unattached             11.66      11.49   3.0   3   
  5 Jett, Rod                M42 unattached             11.77      11.86   3.0   2   
 
Event 503  M45 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooker, Lonnie           M46 unattached             11.17      11.42Q -1.3  2 
  2 Tissenbaum, Allan        M49 unattached             11.38      11.57Q -2.0  1 
  3 Sullivan, Michael        M48 unattached             11.51      11.82Q -1.3  2 
  4 Muhammad, Courtney       M46 unattached             11.38      11.84Q -2.0  1 
  5 Speed, Johnny            M45 Oxnard Stars           11.56      11.87q -1.3  2 
  6 Merriweather, Eric       M45 Synergy Trac                      12.02q -1.3  2 
  7 Butler, Lovell           M49 Tnt Racing I                      12.07q -2.0  1 
  8 Parris, Russell          M45 unattached             11.70      12.31q -2.0  1 
  9 Disalvo, Tony            M49 unattached             11.93      12.36  -2.0  1 
 10 Pruett, Rick             M46 unattached             12.14      12.83  -1.3  2 
 11 Bos, Andrew              M46 unattached                        13.29  -2.0  1 
 12 Crippen, Rand            M46 unattached             13.19      13.53  -1.3  2 
 
Event 503  M45 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooker, Lonnie           M46 unattached             11.42      10.93  +0.0   8   
  2 Tissenbaum, Allan        M49 unattached             11.57      11.22  +0.0   6   
  3 Speed, Johnny            M45 Oxnard Stars           11.87      11.51  +0.0   4   
  4 Sullivan, Michael        M48 unattached             11.82      11.56  +0.0   3   
  5 Merriweather, Eric       M45 Synergy Trac           12.02      11.78  +0.0   2   
  6 Butler, Lovell           M49 Tnt Racing I           12.07      11.98  +0.0   1   
  7 Parris, Russell          M45 unattached             12.31      14.39  +0.0 
 
Event 504  M50 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnwell, Val            M51 Nike Central           11.27      11.71Q -1.7  1 
  2 Krulee, Marty            M52 Sprint Force           11.60      12.01Q -1.1  2 
  3 Waller, Michael          M50 Christ Life            11.78      11.76Q -1.7  1 
  4 Muehsam, Edward          M50 unattached             12.71      13.37Q -1.1  2 
  5 Michaels, James          M52 unattached             11.78      12.27q -1.7  1 
  6 Hastings, Mark           M54 Houston Elit           13.11      13.03q -1.7  1 
  7 French, Philip           M51 unattached             12.88      13.38q -1.1  2 
  8 Wood, Chris              M50 Wisconsin Tr           13.23      13.45q -1.1  2 
  9 Shufelt, Michael         M54 unattached             12.90      13.56  -1.7  1 
 10 Finley, Lawrence         M50 unattached                        13.94  -1.7  1 
 11 Demetrio, Theodore       M53 unattached             13.65      14.27  -1.1  2 
 12 Sklar, Howard            M53 Shreveport M                      14.28  -1.7  1 
 
Event 504  M50 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waller, Michael          M50 Christ Life            11.76      11.31   2.8   8   
  2 Krulee, Marty            M52 Sprint Force           12.01      11.38   2.8   6   
  3 Barnwell, Val            M51 Nike Central           11.71      11.41   2.8   4   
  4 Michaels, James          M52 unattached             12.27      11.94   2.8   3   
  5 Hastings, Mark           M54 Houston Elit           13.03      12.63   2.8   2   
  6 French, Philip           M51 unattached             13.38      14.03   2.8   1   
  7 Muehsam, Edward          M50 unattached             13.37      14.07   2.8 
 
Event 505  M55 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Bill            M58 Houston Elit           11.44      11.56Q  1.5 
  2 Riddle, Richard          M57 Houston Elit           12.31      12.39Q  1.5 
  3 Sanders, Leo             M58 Pony Express           12.68      12.42q  1.5 
  4 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Mass Velocit           12.85      12.51q  1.5 
  5 Murray, William          M55 unattached                        12.95q  1.5 
  6 Imrie, Donn              M59 Golden West            12.68      13.34q  1.5 
 -- Smith, Kenrick           M59 Nike Central           12.30         DQ   1.5 
 -- Peyton, Oscar            M56 unattached             11.60         DQ   1.5 
 
Event 505  M55 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Bill            M58 Houston Elit           11.56      11.56   NWI   8   
  2 Riddle, Richard          M57 Houston Elit           12.39      12.39   NWI   6   
  3 Sanders, Leo             M58 Pony Express           12.42      12.42   NWI   4   
  4 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Mass Velocit           12.51      12.51   NWI   3   
  5 Murray, William          M55 unattached             12.95      12.95   NWI   2   
  6 Imrie, Donn              M59 Golden West            13.34      13.34   NWI   1   
 
Event 506  M60 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Allie, Charles           M61 Houston Elit           12.39      12.19   3.4   8   
  2 Parnell, Roger           M60 Golden West            12.61      12.53   3.4   6   
  3 Tharpe, Bill             M60 unattached             12.62      12.59   3.4   4   
  4 Covey, Bruce             M62 unattached             12.96      12.93   3.4   3   
  5 Milewski, Paul           M64 unattached             13.50      13.29   3.4   2   
  6 Montgomery, Paul         M63 unattached             13.27      14.23   3.4   1   
  7 Graf, Daniel             M60 unattached                        15.32   3.4 
  8 Kuznik, Robert           M61 unattached                        15.43   3.4 
  9 Brown, Ty                M64 Maryland Mas           12.71      24.55   3.4 
 
Event 507  M65 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins, Stephen         M66 Over The Hil           12.37      13.31Q -0.5  2 
  2 Bowles, Steven           M69 unattached             13.33      13.89Q -1.9  1 
  3 Gunn, Lawrence           M66 unattached                        13.70Q -0.5  2 
  4 Gray, Courtland          M65 unattached                        13.99Q -1.9  1 
  5 Lane, Les                M66 unattached                        14.30q -0.5  2 
  6 Hansen, Wayne            M65 Florida Athl           13.20      14.47q -1.9  1 
  7 Booth, Howard            M65 unattached             13.72      14.49q -0.5  2 
  8 Snyder, Gary             M65 Mass Velocit           14.70      14.68q -0.5  2 
  9 Bentley, Ray             M65 unattached             15.20      15.86q -1.9  1 
 10 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste           15.70      16.11  -1.9  1 
 
Event 507  M65 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbins, Stephen         M66 Over The Hil           13.31      12.66   3.0   8   
  2 Bowles, Steven           M69 unattached             13.89      13.18   3.0   6   
  3 Gunn, Lawrence           M66 unattached             13.70      13.39   3.0   4   
  4 Gray, Courtland          M65 unattached             13.99      13.49   3.0   3   
  5 Booth, Howard            M65 unattached             14.49      13.81   3.0   2   
  6 Lane, Les                M66 unattached             14.30      13.94   3.0   1   
  7 Hansen, Wayne            M65 Florida Athl           14.47      13.99   3.0 
  8 Bentley, Ray             M65 unattached             15.86      15.87   3.0 
 
Event 508  M70 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lida, Robert             M72 Sprint Force           13.50      13.58   2.4   8   
  2 Whilden, Robert          M74 Houston Elit           13.70      13.68   2.4   6   
  3 Bennett, Wayne           M72 Sprint Force           13.90      14.08   2.4   4   
  4 McKisson, Richard        M72 unattached             14.20      14.27   2.4   3   
  5 Boudreaux, Michael       M70 unattached                        14.27   2.4   2   
  6 Coats, Grover            M70 Over The Hil                      14.95   2.4   1   
  7 Anderson, Jerry          M72 unattached             15.41      15.49   2.4 
  8 Siegel, Dan              M73 unattached                        15.84   2.4 
 
Event 509  M75 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Acord, Herbert           M75 Waterloo Tra           14.40      15.16   3.3   8   
  2 Ward, Bob                M76 Dallas Maste           17.40      16.72   3.3   6   
  3 Summerlin, Joe           M77 unattached             15.05      16.80   3.3   4   
  4 Schewe, Vern             M76 Midwest Mast           16.72      17.30   3.3   3   
 
Event 510  M80 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cox, Edward              M81 Syracuse Cha           15.58      15.68   2.2   8   
  2 Greenwald, Jack          M81 Over The Hil                      15.88   2.2   6   
  3 Byers, Howard            M80 Midwest Mast           16.59      16.38   2.2   4   
  4 Greco, Lawrence          M80 unattached                        21.20   2.2   3   
 
Event 511  M85 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Raoul         M85 unattached                        17.87   1.7   8   
  2 Means, John              M89 Over The Hil                      18.27   1.7   6   
  3 Maxwell, Ralph           M89 unattached                        18.70   1.7   4   
  4 Patsalis, Tom            M87 So Cal Track                      19.83   1.7   3   
 -- Bower, Ray               M85 The Western            21.03        DNF   1.7 
 
Event 511  M90 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bulkley, Lucius          M92 Southern Ore                      21.87   1.7   8   
 
Event 511  M95 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Springer, Max            M95 Knoxville Tr           27.42      29.31   1.7   8   
 
Event 520  M30 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dussett, Antwon          M33 unattached             21.90      21.42   7.1   8   
  2 Gosa, Jason              M30 unattached             22.47      22.36   7.1   6   
  3 Spann, Terrance          M34 So Cal Track           22.50      22.51   7.1   4   
  4 Green, Dorian            M34 unattached             22.78      22.70   7.1   3   
  5 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T           22.90      23.30   7.1   2   
  6 Jones, Anthony           M30 Silver Sprin           22.63      23.43   7.1   1   
 
Event 521  M35 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Owens, Earl              M35 unattached             22.80      22.68   3.8   8   
  2 Sickerson, Nate          M36 Fibo Track C           22.83      23.00   3.8   6   
  3 Pittman, Lyndell         M37 Synergy Trac                      23.84   3.8   4   
  4 Sawyer, Charles          M39 Tnt Racing I           23.98      24.54   3.8   3   
  5 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma           26.16      25.03   3.8   2   
  6 Freeman, Mike            M36 unattached                        25.43   3.8   1   
 
Event 522  M40 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, John            M43 unattached             22.17      22.93Q  2.5  1 
  2 Thomas, Robert           M42 Southwest Sp           22.90      23.07Q  4.4  2 
  3 Mulazim, Khalid          M43 Southwest Sp           23.35      23.02Q  2.5  1 
  4 Pendland, Reggie         M40 Southwest Sp           23.19      23.33Q  4.4  2 
  5 Potocnik, Ron            M40 unattached                        23.44q  2.5  1 
  6 Williams, Glen           M41 unattached             25.25      24.03q  4.4  2 
  7 Parish, Rollan           M40 unattached             23.97      24.49q  2.5  1 
  8 Meier, Scott             M41 unattached             25.39      24.88q  4.4  2 
  9 Johnson, Keith           M41 Christ Life            25.70      25.63   2.5  1 
 10 Winder, Leon             M44 Tnt Racing I                      25.89   2.5  1 
 11 Eskin, Benjamin          M43 Minnesota Di           26.28      26.16   2.5  1 
 12 Chiles, Michael          M41 unattached                        26.87   4.4  2 
 
Event 522  M40 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Robert           M42 Southwest Sp           23.07      22.71   0.8   8   
  2 Simpson, John            M43 unattached             22.93      23.08   0.8   6   
  3 Pendland, Reggie         M40 Southwest Sp           23.33      23.10   0.8   4   
  4 Mulazim, Khalid          M43 Southwest Sp           23.02      23.13   0.8   3   
  5 Potocnik, Ron            M40 unattached             23.44      23.70   0.8   2   
  6 Williams, Glen           M41 unattached             24.03      24.14   0.8   1   
  7 Parish, Rollan           M40 unattached             24.49      24.20   0.8 
  8 Meier, Scott             M41 unattached             24.88      24.79   0.8 
 
Event 523  M45 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooker, Lonnie           M46 unattached             22.90      23.41Q  5.1  2 
  2 Sullivan, Michael        M48 unattached             23.89      23.47Q  5.0  1 
  3 Tissenbaum, Allan        M49 unattached             22.90      23.61Q  5.0  1 
  4 Speed, Johnny            M45 Oxnard Stars           23.25      23.64Q  5.1  2 
  5 Muhammad, Courtney       M46 unattached             23.19      23.97q  5.0  1 
  6 Allen, McDuffrie         M48 unattached             23.78      24.27q  5.1  2 
  7 Dixon, Eric              M49 unattached             24.54      24.31q  5.1  2 
  8 Disalvo, Tony            M49 unattached             24.30      24.89q  5.1  2 
  9 Brown, Paul              M46 Sprint Force           24.62      25.14   5.0  1 
 10 Blanchard, Brett         M46 unattached                        26.35   5.1  2 
 11 Crippen, Rand            M46 unattached             27.49      26.78   5.0  1 
 12 Bos, Andrew              M46 unattached                        27.74   5.1  2 
 13 Davis, Lonnie            M48 unattached                        28.12   5.1  2 
 -- Merriweather, Eric       M45 Synergy Trac                         DQ   5.1  2 
 -- Johnson, Willie          M49 Chicago Stri           24.10         DQ   5.0  1 
 
Event 523  M45 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooker, Lonnie           M46 unattached             23.41      22.46   1.8   8   
  2 Tissenbaum, Allan        M49 unattached             23.61      23.25   1.8   6   
  3 Muhammad, Courtney       M46 unattached             23.97      23.27   1.8   4   
  4 Sullivan, Michael        M48 unattached             23.47      23.35   1.8   3   
  5 Speed, Johnny            M45 Oxnard Stars           23.64      23.36   1.8   2   
  6 Allen, McDuffrie         M48 unattached             24.27      24.18   1.8   1   
  7 Dixon, Eric              M49 unattached             24.31      24.38   1.8 
  8 Disalvo, Tony            M49 unattached             24.89      24.68   1.8 
 
Event 524  M50 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnwell, Val            M51 Nike Central           23.47      23.56Q  4.7  1 
  2 Waller, Michael          M50 Christ Life            23.71      23.90Q  2.8  2 
  3 Krulee, Marty            M52 Sprint Force           23.90      24.01Q  4.7  1 
  4 Chinn, James             M50 Sprint Force           24.10      24.13Q  2.8  2 
  5 James, Ben               M52 Nike Central           23.85      24.24q  2.8  2 
  6 Michaels, James          M52 unattached             23.90      24.58q  4.7  1 
  7 Hockersmith, David       M53 So Cal Track           24.82      25.22q  4.7  1 
  8 Glaspy, Archie           M54 Sprint Force           25.80      25.73q  2.8  2 
  9 Hastings, Mark           M54 Houston Elit           26.12      25.87   2.8  2 
 10 Beasley, Ronald          M51 Ann Arbor Tr           25.50      25.95   4.7  1 
 11 Shufelt, Michael         M54 unattached             26.27      26.71   4.7  1 
 12 Carter, Calvin           M52 unattached             24.20      26.81   2.8  2 
 13 Finley, Lawrence         M50 unattached                        27.49   2.8  2 
 14 McNees, Michael          M54 unattached                        28.14   4.7  1 
 15 Sklar, Howard            M53 Shreveport M                      28.44   4.7  1 
 
Event 524  M50 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waller, Michael          M50 Christ Life            23.90      23.45   4.8   8   
  2 Barnwell, Val            M51 Nike Central           23.56      23.80   4.8   6   
  3 Krulee, Marty            M52 Sprint Force           24.01      24.06   4.8   4   
  4 James, Ben               M52 Nike Central           24.24      24.26   4.8   3   
  5 Chinn, James             M50 Sprint Force           24.13      24.52   4.8   2   
  6 Michaels, James          M52 unattached             24.58      24.65   4.8   1   
  7 Hockersmith, David       M53 So Cal Track           25.22      25.33   4.8 
 
Event 525  M55 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M56 unattached             23.75      24.41Q  2.3  2 
  2 Collins, Bill            M58 Houston Elit           23.45      25.57Q  5.0  1 
  3 Sanders, Leo             M58 Pony Express           25.20      25.73Q  2.3  2 
  4 Riddle, Richard          M57 Houston Elit           25.53      26.04Q  5.0  1 
  5 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Mass Velocit           26.25      26.12q  2.3  2 
  6 Smith, Charles           M55 unattached                        26.35q  5.0  1 
  7 Smith, Kenrick           M59 Nike Central           25.70      26.40q  5.0  1 
  8 Rewolinski, Thomas       M55 unattached                        26.50q  5.0  1 
  9 Moody, Raymond           M57 unattached             27.20      27.16   5.0  1 
 10 Taft, Tucker             M56 Mass Velocit           26.86      27.25   2.3  2 
 11 Galloway, Lamar          M55 Waterloo Tra                      28.25   2.3  2 
 12 Pleasant, Charles        M59 unattached                        30.27   2.3  2 
 
Event 525  M55 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M56 unattached             24.41      23.62   1.8   8   
  2 Riddle, Richard          M57 Houston Elit           26.04      25.55   1.8   6   
  3 Sanders, Leo             M58 Pony Express           25.73      25.68   1.8   4   
  4 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Mass Velocit           26.12      25.85   1.8   3   
  5 Smith, Kenrick           M59 Nike Central           26.40      26.30   1.8   2   
  6 Smith, Charles           M55 unattached             26.35      26.46   1.8   1   
  7 Rewolinski, Thomas       M55 unattached             26.50      26.67   1.8 
 
Event 526  M60 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Tharpe, Bill             M60 unattached             27.32      26.48   3.7   8   
  2 Parnell, Roger           M60 Golden West            26.51      26.70   3.7   6   
  3 Covey, Bruce             M62 unattached             26.66      27.18   3.7   4   
  4 Flowers, Sakhshat        M60 unattached             27.70      27.40   3.7   3   
  5 Milewski, Paul           M64 unattached             28.06      28.49   3.7   2   
  6 Montgomery, Paul         M63 unattached             27.29      29.64   3.7   1   
  7 Kuznik, Robert           M61 unattached                        33.47   3.7 
 -- Allie, Charles           M61 Houston Elit           24.81         DQ   3.7 
 
Event 527  M65 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bowles, Steven           M69 unattached             26.75      27.94   2.8   8   
  2 Gunn, Lawrence           M66 unattached                        28.54   2.8   6   
  3 Bonck, Lionel            M68 Florida Athl           29.90      29.08   2.8   4   
  4 Lane, Les                M66 unattached                        29.33   2.8   3   
  5 Hansen, Wayne            M65 Florida Athl           27.62      30.04   2.8   2   
  6 Snyder, Gary             M65 Mass Velocit           31.70      30.77   2.8   1   
  7 Jones, Eric              M66 So Cal Track        30:27.00      31.69   2.8 
  8 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste           31.50      32.77   2.8 
 
Event 528  M70 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lida, Robert             M72 Sprint Force           27.20      28.40   3.2   8   
  2 Boudreaux, Michael       M70 unattached                        29.96   3.2   6   
  3 Bennett, Wayne           M72 Sprint Force           29.24      30.14   3.2   4   
  4 McKisson, Richard        M72 unattached                        30.42   3.2   3   
  5 Coats, Grover            M70 Over The Hil                      31.32   3.2   2   
  6 *McIlwaine, Bill         M70 unattached             33.90      33.58   3.2   1   
  7 Siegel, Dan              M73 unattached                        33.94   3.2 
 
Event 529  M75 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas                      31.96   2.4   8   
  2 Summerlin, Joe           M77 unattached             31.66      33.27   2.4   6   
  3 Bonifield, Lowell        M76 unattached             31.21      33.28   2.4   4   
  4 Schewe, Vern             M76 Midwest Mast           35.45      40.52   2.4   3   
 
Event 530  M80 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cox, Edward              M81 Syracuse Cha           33.77      33.77   3.4   8   
  2 Greco, Lawrence          M80 unattached                        54.21   3.4   6   
 -- Greenwald, Jack          M81 Over The Hil                         DQ   3.4 
 
Event 531  M85 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Raoul         M85 unattached                        38.64   5.9   8   
  2 Means, John              M89 Over The Hil                      40.46   5.9   6   
 
Event 531  M90 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bulkley, Lucius          M92 Southern Ore                      53.38   5.9   8   
 
Event 531  M95 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Springer, Max            M95 Knoxville Tr        04:46.00    1:04.94   5.9   8   
 
Event 540  M30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dussett, Antwon          M33 unattached             47.06      47.17    8   
  2 Spann, Terrance          M34 So Cal Track           50.50      48.55    6   
  3 Green, Dorian            M34 unattached             51.28      51.41    4   
  4 Chambers, Keith          M30 So Cal Track           51.73      51.85    3   
  5 Haack, Peter             M34 unattached             53.71      54.46    2   
 
Event 541  M35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owens, Earl              M35 unattached             51.50      51.87    8   
  2 Santi, Marcus            M37 Synergy Trac                      52.88    6   
  3 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central           53.15      53.20    4   
  4 Schultz, Jeffrey         M39 unattached             53.50      54.03    3   
  5 Colletti, Jon            M36 So Cal Track           54.25      55.50    2   
  6 Sawyer, Charles          M39 Tnt Racing I           55.42      55.68    1   
  7 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma           57.60      56.46  
 
Event 542  M40 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mulazim, Khalid          M43 Southwest Sp           50.15      51.20Q  1 
  2 Prince, Eric             M40 unattached                        52.70Q  2 
  3 Potocnik, Ron            M40 unattached             52.71      53.88Q  2 
  4 Thomas, Robert           M42 Southwest Sp           50.98      53.99Q  1 
  5 Williams, Glen           M41 unattached             53.77      54.31q  2 
  6 Parish, Rollan           M40 unattached                        54.99q  1 
  7 Grant, Chris             M40 Southwest Sp                      55.21q  2 
  8 Johnson, Keith           M41 Christ Life            56.00      55.22q  2 
  9 Miller, Gordon           M41 U.S. Navy              55.90      55.82   1 
 10 Edwards, Kennie          M43 D.C. Capitol           58.64      55.83   1 
 11 Eskin, Benjamin          M43 Minnesota Di           57.43      58.28   2 
 12 Exantus, Ulrick          M43 Tnt Racing I                      59.58   1 
 -- Passmore-Poole, Willie   M40 unattached             55.00        DNF   1 
 
Event 542  M40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mulazim, Khalid          M43 Southwest Sp           51.20      49.91    8   
  2 Thomas, Robert           M42 Southwest Sp           53.99      50.10    6   
  3 Potocnik, Ron            M40 unattached             53.88      51.30    4   
  4 Prince, Eric             M40 unattached             52.70      51.85    3   
  5 Williams, Glen           M41 unattached             54.31      53.79    2   
  6 Parish, Rollan           M40 unattached             54.99      54.22    1   
  7 Johnson, Keith           M41 Christ Life            55.22      56.02  
 
Event 543  M45 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speed, Johnny            M45 Oxnard Stars           52.37      51.87Q 
  2 Moody, Corey             M48 Sprint Force           52.18      52.38Q 
  3 Muhammad, Courtney       M46 unattached             52.40      53.47q 
  4 Brown, Paul              M46 Sprint Force           53.51      54.08q 
  5 Dixon, Eric              M49 unattached                        55.42q 
  6 Watry, James             M46 So Cal Track           57.30      57.83q 
  7 Patterson, John          M48 Greater Phil         1:00.30    1:00.76q 
  8 Dau, Perry               M47 unattached                      1:01.47q 
 
Event 543  M45 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Speed, Johnny            M45 Oxnard Stars           51.87      51.87    8   
  2 Moody, Corey             M48 Sprint Force           52.38      52.38    6   
  3 Muhammad, Courtney       M46 unattached             53.47      53.47    4   
  4 Brown, Paul              M46 Sprint Force           54.08      54.08    3   
  5 Dixon, Eric              M49 unattached             55.42      55.42    2   
  6 Watry, James             M46 So Cal Track           57.83      57.83    1   
  7 Patterson, John          M48 Greater Phil         1:00.76    1:00.76  
  8 Dau, Perry               M47 unattached           1:01.47    1:01.47  
 
Event 544  M50 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chinn, James             M50 Sprint Force           53.80      56.63Q  2 
  2 Waller, Michael          M50 Christ Life            54.12      57.78Q  1 
  3 Dyer, John               M51 unattached             57.10      57.46Q  2 
  4 Hockersmith, David       M53 So Cal Track           58.40      59.42Q  1 
  5 Raney, Lindy             M50 unattached             56.73      58.80q  2 
  6 Carter, Calvin           M52 unattached             57.10      59.44q  1 
  7 Lucas, David             M50 So Cal Track           55.64      59.86q  1 
  8 Scott, Jeff              M50 Arizona Flam         1:00.64    1:00.14q  1 
  9 Peterson, Rick           M51 Minnesota Di           59.50    1:01.21   1 
 10 Turpin, Paul             M53 Wisconsin Tr         1:03.50    1:01.93   2 
 11 Lux, Larry               M53 unattached           1:02.31    1:03.28   2 
 12 Shufelt, Michael         M54 unattached             59.42    1:03.84   2 
 13 Sklar, Howard            M53 Shreveport M                    1:06.40   1 
 
Event 544  M50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Waller, Michael          M50 Christ Life            57.78      53.39    8   
  2 Chinn, James             M50 Sprint Force           56.63      53.86    6   
  3 Dyer, John               M51 unattached             57.46      56.84    4   
  4 Hockersmith, David       M53 So Cal Track           59.42      57.20    3   
  5 Raney, Lindy             M50 unattached             58.80      57.74    2   
  6 Carter, Calvin           M52 unattached             59.44      58.13    1   
  7 Scott, Jeff              M50 Arizona Flam         1:00.14      59.11  
  8 Lucas, David             M50 So Cal Track           59.86    1:00.24  
 
Event 545  M55 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Bill            M58 Houston Elit           54.50      56.99Q  2 
  2 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Mass Velocit           58.21      57.04Q  1 
  3 Smith, Charles           M55 unattached                        59.63Q  1 
  4 Riddle, Richard          M57 Houston Elit                      59.69Q  2 
  5 Italo, Ed                M55 Pacific Coas           59.70      59.78q  1 
  6 Taft, Tucker             M56 Mass Velocit         1:00.09    1:00.84q  1 
  7 Rewolinski, Thomas       M55 unattached                      1:01.07q  1 
  8 Easley, Ricky            M55 So Cal Track           59.98    1:01.07q  2 
  9 Sheehan, Jim             M59 So Cal Track           59.80    1:03.08   2 
 10 Murray, William          M55 unattached                      1:03.57   1 
 11 Baker, Anthony           M56 Nike Central         1:07.00    1:06.25   1 
 12 Feldhausen, Jerry        M58 Midwest Mast         1:08.50    1:08.10   2 
 13 Pleasant, Charles        M59 unattached                      1:08.43   2 
 
Event 545  M55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Bill            M58 Houston Elit           56.99      54.87    8   
  2 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Mass Velocit           57.04      57.06    6   
  3 Riddle, Richard          M57 Houston Elit           59.69      58.57    4   
  4 Smith, Charles           M55 unattached             59.63      59.98    3   
  5 Italo, Ed                M55 Pacific Coas           59.78    1:00.12    2   
  6 Rewolinski, Thomas       M55 unattached           1:01.07    1:00.56    1   
  7 Taft, Tucker             M56 Mass Velocit         1:00.84    1:01.34  
 
Event 546  M60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allie, Charles           M61 Houston Elit           54.29      55.80    8   
  2 Covey, Bruce             M62 unattached           1:06.06      59.52    6   
  3 Parke, David             M63 So Cal Track         1:00.19    1:01.06    4   
  4 Flowers, Sakhshat        M60 unattached           1:00.70    1:02.53    3   
  5 Shirley, Graeme          M63 unattached           1:06.27    1:06.28    2   
  6 Murphy, Paul             M62 Greater Bost                    1:07.88    1   
  7 Savenas, Leon            M64 unattached           1:09.60    1:08.98  
  8 Kuznik, Robert           M61 unattached           1:19.18    1:17.50  
  9 Gerson, Jeffrey          M62 Over The Hil                    1:21.85  
 
Event 547  M65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barnum, Larry            M65 unattached             59.36    1:00.25    8   
  2 Bonck, Lionel            M68 Florida Athl         1:05.62    1:04.74    6   
  3 Gunn, Lawrence           M66 unattached                      1:05.55    4   
  4 Shenk, John              M66 Manasota Tra         1:07.78    1:07.65    3   
  5 Jones, Eric              M66 So Cal Track         1:07.39    1:10.58    2   
  6 Boyer, Donald            M65 unattached                      1:10.83    1   
  7 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste         1:15.00    1:17.76  
  8 McMillen, William        M69 West Valley          1:18.00    1:19.11  
 
Event 548  M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lida, Robert             M72 Sprint Force         1:01.00    1:07.76    8   
  2 McCormack, Dan           M70 unattached                      1:11.43    6   
  3 Boudreaux, Michael       M70 unattached                      1:14.01    4   
  4 *McIlwaine, Bill         M70 unattached           1:15.40    1:18.40    3   
  5 Smith, Rod               M71 unattached           1:24.00    1:21.01    2   
  6 Sweet, Arnold            M74 unattached           1:43.53    1:45.53    1   
 
Event 549  M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Alan              M78 Florida Athl         1:32.12    1:33.46    8   
  2 Dunton, Ross             M76 unattached           2:08.31    2:08.24    6   
 
Event 550  M80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Byers, Howard            M80 Midwest Mast         1:31.12    1:26.39    8   
  2 Greenwald, Jack          M81 Over The Hil                    1:28.60    6   
 
Event 550  M85 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Raoul         M85 unattached                      1:44.58    8   
  2 Means, John              M89 Over The Hil                    1:48.36    6   
  3 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached           2:04.00    2:20.11    4   
 
Event 550  M90 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bulkley, Lucius          M92 Southern Ore                    2:14.01    8   
 
Event 550  M95 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springer, Max            M95 Knoxville Tr        50:31.01    2:45.36    8   
  2 Levine, Frank            M95 Philadelphia                    3:05.30    6   
 
Event 560  M30 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chambers, Keith          M30 So Cal Track         2:00.58    2:05.15    8   
  2 Draheim, Michael         M32 unattached                      2:06.86    6   
 
Event 560  M35 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanier, Kyle             M36 Tnt Racing I                    2:05.36    8   
  2 Colletti, Jon            M36 So Cal Track         2:04.37    2:09.97    6   
  3 Ramirez, Juan            M38 unattached                      2:15.38    4   
  4 Givens, Barry            M35 So Cal Track         2:14.00    2:18.47    3   
  5 Huff, Peter              M39 unattached                      2:29.67    2   
  6 Zuehlke, John            M39 unattached           2:35.10    2:39.44    1   
 
Event 562  M40 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Jim            M42 unattached           1:50.34    1:59.58    8   
  2 Berra, Nicholas          M40 Greater Phil         2:00.35    2:00.13    6   
  3 Cassar, Steven           M40 unattached           2:11.00    2:08.23    4   
  4 *Haug, Sven              M41 unattached                      2:10.07    3   
  5 Edwards, Kennie          M43 D.C. Capitol         2:19.50    2:10.51    2   
  6 Johnson, Keith           M41 Christ Life          2:09.00    2:11.89    1   
  7 Miller, Gordon           M41 U.S. Navy            2:07.46    2:14.20  
  8 Jackson, Donald          M40 unattached           2:09.11    2:16.15  
  9 Eskin, Benjamin          M43 Minnesota Di         2:11.60    2:17.52  
 10 Valentin, Paul           M43 unattached                      2:18.13  
 
Event 563  M45 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartley, Scott           M45 Colorado Mas            2.00    1:58.41    8   
  2 Allen, McDuffrie         M48 unattached          01:01.98    2:04.13    6   
  3 Landis, Scott            M45 Greater Phil         2:05.81    2:05.79    4   
  4 Mann, Jeff               M46 Pacific Stri         2:04.37    2:06.10    3   
  5 Bailey, David            M46 unattached           2:06.69    2:07.01    2   
  6 Egle, Michael            M47 Dick Pond/Sa         2:05.00    2:09.54    1   
  7 Moody, Corey             M48 Sprint Force         2:13.00    2:12.63  
  8 Watry, James             M46 So Cal Track         2:08.60    2:14.29  
  9 Nesbit, Robert           M45 Club Northwe         2:21.99    2:17.66  
 10 Patterson, John          M48 Greater Phil         2:21.30    2:23.75  
 11 Dau, Perry               M47 unattached                      2:31.11  
 
Event 564  M50 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallegos, Steve          M54 Boulder Road         2:05.00    2:09.23Q  1 
  2 Scotto DiVetta, Crescenz M52 unattached           2:14.00    2:13.88Q  2 
  3 Fragua, Paul             M52 So Cal Track                    2:09.94Q  1 
  4 Shields, Charles         M50 Greater Phil         2:16.96    2:14.49Q  2 
  5 Duncanson, Rob           M54 Km3d Athleti         2:11.71    2:11.86q  1 
  6 Dyer, John               M51 unattached                      2:12.35q  1 
  7 Chantry, Stephen         M54 Colonial Roa         2:10.67    2:13.77q  1 
  8 McCormick, Bill          M53 unattached           2:09.57    2:16.55q  2 
  9 Lucas, David             M50 So Cal Track         2:06.22    2:18.08   2 
 10 Scott, Jeff              M50 Arizona Flam         2:24.00    2:18.95   2 
 11 Peterson, Rick           M51 Minnesota Di         2:15.54    2:19.02   1 
 12 Patton, Russell          M54 Philadelphia                    2:19.78   2 
 13 Cleary, Mark             M50 So Cal Track         2:14.69    2:22.20   1 
 14 Soukup, Steve            M51 unattached                      2:28.78   2 
 15 Kroll, David             M53 unattached                      2:30.31   2 
 16 Lux, Larry               M53 unattached           2:27.68    2:35.61   1 
 17 Comiskey, John           M52 Greater Phil         2:35.15    2:46.81   1 
 
Event 564  M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallegos, Steve          M54 Boulder Road         2:09.23    2:10.70    8   
  2 Fragua, Paul             M52 So Cal Track         2:09.94    2:10.74    6   
  3 Duncanson, Rob           M54 Km3d Athleti         2:11.86    2:12.01    4   
  4 Chantry, Stephen         M54 Colonial Roa         2:13.77    2:12.66    3   
  5 Shields, Charles         M50 Greater Phil         2:14.49    2:13.14    2   
  6 Dyer, John               M51 unattached           2:12.35    2:13.17    1   
  7 Scotto DiVetta, Crescenz M52 unattached           2:13.88    2:13.50  
  8 McCormick, Bill          M53 unattached           2:16.55    2:16.32  
 
Event 565  M55 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, James          M55 Genesee  Val         2:12.61    2:13.33    8   
  2 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Mass Velocit         2:18.62    2:14.44    6   
  3 Clingan, Dave            M55 Bowerman Ath         2:08.97    2:14.49    4   
  4 Burno, Joseph            M55 Maryland Mas         2:09.03    2:15.63    3   
  5 Hartshorne, Thomas       M55 The Finger L         2:15.80    2:17.39    2   
  6 Rusch, David             M55 unattached           2:16.54    2:20.61    1   
  7 Sheehan, Jim             M59 So Cal Track         2:22.00    2:24.32  
  8 Shapiro, Gary            M58 unattached           2:27.26    2:26.08  
  9 Cassel, Kenneth          M55 unattached           2:28.00    2:29.04  
 10 Feldhausen, Jerry        M58 Midwest Mast         2:37.62    2:37.71  
 
Event 566  M60 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parke, David             M63 So Cal Track         2:18.10    2:17.98    8   
  2 Wigger, Tim              M61 Heartland Ma         2:17.86    2:19.17    6   
  3 Mathes, Stan             M63 unattached           2:17.97    2:20.77    4   
  4 Smith, Jay               M60 Carolina God         2:38.49    2:37.86    3   
  5 Pate, Ronald             M62 unattached           2:33.10    2:38.19    2   
  6 Taylor, Randy            M61 Club Arkansa         2:27.85    2:38.48    1   
  7 Murphy, Paul             M62 Greater Bost                    2:43.51  
  8 Viegas, Stephen          M60 Mass Velocit         2:43.08    2:45.38  
  9 Weiner, Robert           M62 Potomac Vall         2:50.00    2:54.85  
 10 Burleson, Joseph         M62 Hartford Tra         2:55.80    3:01.80  
 
Event 567  M65 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Joe              M65 Atlanta Trac         2:34.10    2:41.56    8   
  2 Jones, Eric              M66 So Cal Track         2:45.33    2:48.53    6   
  3 Boyer, Donald            M65 unattached                      2:56.27    4   
 -- Condon, Frank            M66 Golden West          2:18.07        DNF  
 
Event 568  M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCormack, Dan           M70 unattached                      2:56.06    8   
  2 Weddle, Thom             M70 Run-N-Fun            2:50.72    2:58.73    6   
  3 Mathes, George           M74 unattached           3:07.00    2:58.94    4   
  4 Bixler, Jon              M71 Over The Hil                    3:00.70    3   
  5 Peacock, Wayne           M70 Rhode Island         3:04.02    3:06.31    2   
  6 Smith, Rod               M71 unattached           3:00.00    3:13.75    1   
  7 Ogden, Ken               M73 unattached           3:23.64    3:18.81  
 
Event 569  M75 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Charles            M76 unattached           2:49.38    2:50.28    8   
  2 Smith, Alan              M78 Florida Athl         3:27.80    3:39.02    6   
  3 Pratt, Donald            M76 Florida Athl         3:38.88    3:49.40    4   
 
Event 569  M85 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached           5:08.00    5:32.10    8   
 
Event 569  M90 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bulkley, Lucius          M92 Southern Ore                    5:43.67    8   
 
Event 569  M95 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Springer, Max            M95 Knoxville Tr        57:52.01    6:46.65    8   
  2 Levine, Frank            M95 Philadelphia                    7:11.45    6   
 
Event 580  M30 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Theyerl, Brad            M30 unattached                      4:29.17    8   
  2 Gobble, Kevin            M33 So Cal Track                    5:36.93    6   
 
Event 580  M35 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karls, Joel              M38 unattached           4:25.00    4:14.66    8   
  2 Lanier, Kyle             M36 Tnt Racing I                    4:22.14    6   
  3 Ramirez, Juan            M38 unattached                      4:25.00    4   
  4 Givens, Barry            M35 So Cal Track         4:22.00    4:26.98    3   
  5 Huff, Peter              M39 unattached                      4:55.55    2   
 
Event 582  M40 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kern, Charlie            M40 unattached           3:53.58    4:03.62    8   
  2 Burdett, Francis         M44 Greater Spri         4:17.65    4:08.91    6   
  3 McGinty, Bob             M43 Greater Phil         4:18.00    4:14.36    4   
  4 Hartner, Kristopher      M42 unattached           4:14.50    4:17.01    3   
  5 Smith, David             M43 unattached           4:20.00    4:19.95    2   
  6 Cassar, Steven           M40 unattached           4:23.00    4:20.89    1   
  7 *Haug, Sven              M41 unattached                      4:24.64  
  8 Frericks, Steve          M42 unattached                      4:30.05  
  9 Valentin, Paul           M43 unattached                      4:52.89  
 -- Sorensen, Jim            M42 unattached           3:53.95        DNF  
 
Event 583  M45 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hartley, Scott           M45 Colorado Mas            4.25    4:07.47    8   
  2 Egle, Michael            M47 Dick Pond/Sa         4:23.00    4:14.96    6   
  3 Mann, Jeff               M46 Pacific Stri         4:16.77    4:16.19    4   
  4 Bailey, David            M46 unattached                      4:23.02    3   
  5 Miller, Kevin            M47 Heartland Ma         4:31.00    4:23.77    2   
  6 Landis, Scott            M45 Greater Phil                    4:26.96    1   
  7 Carver, Mark             M49 unattached           4:34.00    4:27.70  
  8 Smith, Scott             M47 unattached           4:33.50    4:31.71  
  9 Homan, Michal            M48 Playmakers R         4:46.68    4:40.82  
 10 Werven, Gerry            M47 unattached           4:47.00    4:41.38  
 11 Harbison, Sean           M49 Greater Phil         4:42.00    4:41.72  
 12 Bogus, James             M46 Ric Rojas Ru         4:57.90    4:49.57  
 13 Nesbit, Robert           M45 Club Northwe         4:58.70    4:52.99  
 14 Heidbreder, Peter        M49 unattached                      4:59.03  
 15 Jackson, David           M47 So Cal Track         4:59.21    5:07.13  
 
Event 584  M50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Steve          M54 Boulder Road         4:40.00    4:22.47    8   
  2 Cannon, David            M52 Club Northwe         4:33.58    4:25.89    6   
  3 Shields, Charles         M50 Greater Phil         4:38.88    4:28.87    4   
  4 Ryan, Tom                M53 Dirigo R.C.          4:31.00    4:30.19    3   
  5 Fragua, Paul             M52 So Cal Track                    4:30.38    2   
  6 Chantry, Stephen         M54 Colonial Roa         4:23.91    4:33.12    1   
  7 Duncanson, Rob           M54 Km3d Athleti         4:39.46    4:36.60  
  8 Pilcher, Brian           M52 Tamalpa Runn         4:31.00    4:40.29  
  9 Bird, Daniel             M50 Running Spot                    4:41.86  
 10 Hansen, Scott            M50 unattached                      4:42.41  
 11 Allen, Mac               M51 D.C. Capitol         4:43.20    4:43.86  
 12 DeCollibus, Angelo       M52 unattached           4:40.00    4:48.11  
 13 Cleary, Mark             M50 So Cal Track                    4:49.99  
 14 Scotto DiVetta, Crescenz M52 unattached           4:48.00    4:54.00  
 15 McCormick, Bill          M53 unattached                      4:55.00  
 16 Patton, Russell          M54 Philadelphia                    4:57.25  
 17 Boegeman, Frank          M51 Team Runners         4:56.00    4:58.35  
 18 Mitchell, Lane           M52 unattached           4:42.61    4:59.94  
 19 Strong, Jeffrey          M54 unattached                      5:02.62  
 20 Peterson, Rick           M51 Minnesota Di         4:47.50    5:03.40  
 21 Gigler, Joseph           M54 unattached          24:00.01    5:04.32  
 22 Kashian, John            M54 unattached                      5:14.15  
 -- Lucas, David             M50 So Cal Track         4:21.89        DNF  
 
Event 585  M55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, James          M55 Genesee  Val         4:35.77    4:36.73    8   
  2 Clingan, Dave            M55 Bowerman Ath         4:34.00    4:37.25    6   
  3 *Lang, Dennis            M58 unattached           4:39.50    4:41.16    4   
  4 Hartshorne, Thomas       M55 The Finger L         4:32.10    4:49.64    3   
  5 Eckel, Thomas            M56 Running Spot         4:57.00    4:50.53    2   
  6 Pearson, Paul            M58 So Cal Track         4:56.83    4:51.26    1   
  7 Burno, Joseph            M55 Maryland Mas         4:41.57    4:51.86  
  8 Daley, Steve             M56 Heartland Ma         5:04.34    5:09.83  
  9 Qualls, Robert           M57 Golden West          5:05.41    5:16.28  
 10 Cumming, Ian             M57 Jamul Toads                     5:17.60  
 11 Uhrig, Jack              M55 Heartland Ma         5:24.10    5:21.38  
 12 Cassel, Kenneth          M55 unattached           5:14.00    5:26.62  
 13 Feldhausen, Jerry        M58 Midwest Mast                    5:43.01  
 
Event 586  M60 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wigger, Tim              M61 Heartland Ma         4:57.18    5:10.48    8   
  2 Mathes, Stan             M63 unattached           5:04.00    5:11.00    6   
  3 Gorman, Jim              M60 New Balance          5:00.00    5:11.47    4   
  4 Wright, James            M60 unattached                      5:14.75    3   
  5 Nehus, Harry             M62 unattached                      5:16.47    2   
  6 Hall, Gary               M62 Golden West          5:23.70    5:18.67    1   
  7 Patton, Gary             M63 Golden West          5:01.07    5:21.40  
  8 Hansen, Lloyd            M61 unattached                      5:31.39  
  9 Smith, Jay               M60 Carolina God         5:31.66    5:38.89  
 10 Shirley, Graeme          M63 unattached           6:14.28    5:45.05  
 11 Taylor, Randy            M61 Club Arkansa         5:13.67    5:49.79  
 12 Viegas, Stephen          M60 Mass Velocit                    5:56.79  
 13 Weiner, Robert           M62 Potomac Vall         6:15.00    6:14.73  
 14 Burleson, Joseph         M62 Hartford Tra         6:17.28    6:27.10  
 15 Gatlin, Chet             M64 unattached           6:03.74    6:33.88  
 16 Frederick, Larry         M60 unattached           5:36.73    6:52.07  
 
Event 587  M65 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frisby, Jan              M65 unattached                      5:09.25    8   
  2 Kleyman, Rick            M69 Minnesota Di         5:36.50    5:32.83    6   
  3 Carter, Joe              M65 Atlanta Trac         5:14.00    5:33.84    4   
  4 Wilcox, Joe              M66 Hawaii Maste         5:43.60    5:51.44    3   
 -- Condon, Frank            M66 Golden West          5:08.04        DNF  
 
Event 587  M70 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCormack, Dan           M70 unattached                      5:54.43    8   
  2 Weddle, Thom             M70 Run-N-Fun            5:43.00    5:55.40    6   
  3 Bixler, Jon              M71 Over The Hil                    6:03.67    4   
  4 Mathes, George           M74 unattached           6:35.00    6:06.83    3   
  5 Peacock, Wayne           M70 Rhode Island         6:21.00    6:15.39    2   
  6 Ogden, Ken               M73 unattached           7:16.30    6:49.84    1   
  7 LeVasseur, Jerry         M71 New England          6:30.00    7:03.94  
 -- Smith, Rod               M71 unattached           6:00.00        DNF  
 
Event 589  M75 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, Charles            M76 unattached           5:38.02    5:44.50    8   
  2 Smartt, Jerry            M77 Florida Athl         6:57.05    7:01.52    6   
  3 Pratt, Donald            M76 Florida Athl         7:05.05    7:24.58    4   
  4 Smith, Alan              M78 Florida Athl         7:30.60    7:42.34    3   
 
Event 589  M80 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 *Rosa, Luis              M81 unattached                      8:06.69    8   
 
Event 589  M85 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached           9:52.00   11:07.18    8   
 
Event 589  M95 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Levine, Frank            M95 Philadelphia                   14:13.73    8   
 
Event 600  M30 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaughnessy, Wes         M30 unattached          16:00.00   16:02.79    8   
  2 Theyerl, Brad            M30 unattached                     17:11.75    6   
 
Event 600  M35 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Karls, Joel              M38 unattached          16:08.00   16:23.38    8   
  2 Ramirez, Juan            M38 unattached                     17:03.23    6   
  3 Lanier, Kareem           M36 Tnt Racing I                   17:41.32    4   
  4 Huff, Peter              M39 unattached                     18:12.78    3   
  5 Chasse, Craig            M39 Potomac Vall        17:52.00   18:31.54    2   
 
Event 602  M40 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burdett, Francis         M44 Greater Spri        15:48.52   15:26.14    8   
  2 Smith, David             M43 unattached          15:51.00   16:00.09    6   
  3 Moss, Kyle               M42 Wisconsin Ru                   16:06.72    4   
  4 Anish, Eric              M40 unattached                     16:16.14    3   
  5 Holappa, Matthew         M41 Tortoise and        16:23.92   16:18.99    2   
  6 Frericks, Steve          M42 unattached                     16:21.88    1   
  7 Heffron, Michael         M42 Lake Run Clu        16:09.30   16:27.13  
  8 Dent, Chuck              M43 unattached          15:58.00   16:47.77  
  9 Brenner, Steve           M43 unattached          10:00.01   17:17.46  
 10 Valentin, Paul           M43 unattached                     18:34.67  
 11 Porte, Eric              M44 Twin Cities                    18:51.72  
 
Event 604  M45 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egle, Michael            M47 Dick Pond/Sa        15:45.00   16:42.99    8   
  2 Miller, Kevin            M47 Heartland Ma        17:03.00   16:46.29    6   
  3 Bussard, Dave            M49 Front Line R                   16:46.51    4   
  4 Smith, Scott             M47 unattached          17:08.00   17:18.76    3   
  5 Conradt, Robert          M49 Bowerman Ath        16:54.00   17:32.96    2   
  6 Bogus, James             M46 Ric Rojas Ru                   18:01.04    1   
  7 Lauff, Ken               M47 unattached                     18:17.76  
  8 Poulos, Ted              M47 Potomac Vall        18:39.00   20:09.87  
  9 Bunton, Michael          M45 unattached          19:30.00   20:36.82  
 
Event 605  M50 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Tom                M53 Dirigo R.C.         16:28.00   16:31.80    8   
  2 Gallegos, Steve          M54 Boulder Road        17:40.00   16:47.69    6   
  3 Pilcher, Brian           M52 Tamalpa Runn        15:47.00   16:54.23    4   
  4 Malander, Mark           M51 unattached          17:20.00   16:56.42    3   
  5 Chantry, Stephen         M54 Colonial Roa        16:55.00   17:04.99    2   
  6 McDowell, Randall        M52 Derby City A        17:41.33   17:36.89    1   
  7 Hansen, Scott            M50 unattached                     17:43.51  
  8 Allen, Mac               M51 D.C. Capitol        17:37.00   17:48.10  
  9 Delap, Russell           M52 unattached          17:34.00   18:06.76  
 10 DeCollibus, Angelo       M52 unattached          17:53.00   18:09.64  
 11 Garcia, Robert           M54 unattached          17:44.03   18:26.06  
 
Event 606  M55 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernhard, Tom            M58 New Balance         17:20.00   17:06.84    8   
  2 *Lang, Dennis            M58 unattached          17:29.40   17:50.98    6   
  3 Setnes, Kevin            M55 unattached          17:50.05   18:17.24    4   
  4 Qualls, Robert           M57 Golden West                    18:48.35    3   
  5 Moser, Clyde             M56 unattached          19:44.00   19:47.05    2   
  6 Schwartz, Rodger         M55 unattached          21:48.00   22:12.09    1   
  7 Dickey, John             M55 St. Louis Tr                   22:19.17  
 
Event 606  M60 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, James            M60 unattached                     18:22.02    8   
  2 Hansen, Lloyd            M61 unattached                     19:31.02    6   
  3 Patton, Gary             M63 Golden West         19:31.14   19:36.59    4   
 
Event 607  M65 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frisby, Jan              M65 unattached                     19:20.54    8   
  2 Brault, Ron              M65 unattached          20:53.00   19:51.76    6   
  3 Wilcox, Joe              M66 Hawaii Maste        22:14.41   22:14.14    4   
  4 Spinner, Paul            M65 unattached                     24:32.59    3   
  5 Shaw, John               M66 unattached          24:09.00   26:12.80    2   
 
Event 607  M70 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgasser, Joseph        M70 unattached          19:45.00   20:22.93    8   
  2 Bixler, Jon              M71 Over The Hil                   23:00.74    6   
  3 Brawner, Wally           M70 Heartland Ma        23:00.00   23:08.91    4   
  4 Brennand, John           M73 So Cal Track        22:30.00   23:11.75    3   
  5 Peacock, Wayne           M70 Rhode Island        23:15.00   24:22.97    2   
  6 LeVasseur, Jerry         M71 New England         23:00.00   25:23.69    1   
  7 Ogden, Ken               M73 unattached          24:49.81   25:33.81  
 -- Weddle, Thom             M70 Run-N-Fun           21:21.32        DNF  
 -- Mathes, George           M74 unattached          23:38.00        DNF  
 
Event 607  M75 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Pratt, Donald            M76 Florida Athl        25:32.39         NT  
 -- Smartt, Jerry            M77 Florida Athl        25:00.68         NT  
 
Event 607  M80 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 *Rosa, Luis              M81 unattached                     28:04.73    8   
 
Event 607  M85 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached          42:04.00   36:04.47    8   
 
Event 607  M95 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Levine, Frank            M95 Philadelphia                   50:10.56    8   
 
Event 620  M30 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Theyerl, Brad            M30 unattached                     35:33.27    8   
  2 Gobble, Kevin            M33 So Cal Track                   44:40.68    6   
 
Event 620  M35 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lanier, Kareem           M36 Tnt Racing I                   37:49.33    8   
  2 Huff, Peter              M39 unattached                     38:12.08    6   
  3 Chasse, Craig            M39 Potomac Vall                   39:00.53    4   
 
Event 620  M40 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, David             M43 unattached          33:09.00   34:00.51    8   
  2 Jackson, James           M42 unattached                     34:21.28    6   
  3 Anish, Eric              M40 unattached                     34:35.40    4   
  4 Frericks, Steve          M42 unattached                     34:49.91    3   
  5 Holappa, Matthew         M41 Tortoise and        33:39.85   36:05.54    2   
  6 Porte, Eric              M44 Twin Cities                    40:09.79    1   
 
Event 620  M45 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Conradt, Robert          M49 Bowerman Ath        36:33.00   39:15.44    8   
  2 Poulos, Ted              M47 Potomac Vall        38:44.00   41:25.38    6   
 
Event 622  M50 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rawlins, Jeff            M51 Alliance Run        35:24.00   35:29.16    8   
  2 Masarie, Ken             M50 Boulder Road        37:03.00   35:38.60    6   
  3 Pilcher, Brian           M52 Tamalpa Runn        33:13.00   35:43.67    4   
  4 Malander, Mark           M51 unattached          35:03.00   36:23.57    3   
  5 Labar, Douglas           M54 Nike Central        40:24.00   42:31.61    2   
 -- Magallanes, Emil         M53 unattached                          DNF  
 
Event 622  M55 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernhard, Tom            M58 New Balance         35:25.00   36:39.60    8   
  2 Setnes, Kevin            M55 unattached          25:00.00   38:29.58    6   
  3 Vandervlugt, Leo         M56 Team RC             39:10.00   39:11.69    4   
  4 Qualls, Robert           M57 Golden West         40:37.00   39:17.30    3   
  5 Zupanc, John             M56 unattached                     40:39.47    2   
  6 Bowser, Robert           M55 unattached                     43:09.29    1   
  7 Uhrig, Jack              M55 Heartland Ma        45:05.10   43:57.50  
 
Event 626  M60 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wright, James            M60 unattached                     39:52.49    8   
  2 Hansen, Lloyd            M61 unattached                     41:31.77    6   
  3 Bolding, Ross            M63 unattached                     43:16.20    4   
  4 Rock, Alan               M63 unattached                     43:32.77    3   
  5 Benedict, Sam            M62 Atlanta Trac                   44:33.69    2   
  6 Hall, Gary               M62 Golden West                    45:08.40    1   
 
Event 626  M65 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zeidler, Michael         M66 unattached          46:24.00   48:15.06    8   
  2 Spinner, Paul            M65 unattached                     51:51.53    6   
 -- Wilcox, Joe              M66 Hawaii Maste        53:49.00        DNF  
 
Event 626  M70 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burgasser, Joseph        M70 unattached          40:11.00   42:46.73    8   
  2 Brennand, John           M73 So Cal Track        48:22.00   48:55.21    6   
  3 LeVasseur, Jerry         M71 New England         50:00.00   54:17.10    4   
 
Event 626  M75 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smartt, Jerry            M77 Florida Athl        54:52.01   56:45.55    8   
  2 Pratt, Donald            M76 Florida Athl        55:22.11   57:16.78    6   
 
Event 626  M80 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 *Rosa, Luis              M81 unattached                   1:06:25.10    8   
 
Event 626  M85 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached          15:49.00 1:19:58.98    8   
 
Event 641  M30 110 Short Hurdles 39"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M34 unattached             16.00      16.17  -3.0   8   
 
Event 641  M35 110 Short Hurdles 39"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Michael         M36 Tnt Racing I                      16.49  -3.0   8   
  2 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central                      20.76  -3.0   6   
 
Event 641  M40 110 Short Hurdles 39"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Godbout, Mike            M40 Fibo Track C           14.70      14.57  -3.0   8   
  2 Jett, Rod                M42 unattached             14.61      14.90  -3.0   6   
 -- Drummond, Don            M40 Southwest Sp           14.31        DNF  -3.0 
 
Event 643  M45 110 Short Hurdles 39"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 *Smith, Karl             M49 unattached             14.70      14.71  -2.4   8   
  2 Ashford, David           M46 So Cal Track           14.75      15.70  -2.4   6   
  3 Jones, Michael           M49 unattached             16.46      16.86  -2.4   4   
 
Event 644  M50 100 Short Hurdles 36"
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 X, Leee                  M52 Tnt Racing I                      15.64Q -1.2  2 
  2 Anton, Eugene            M51 unattached                        16.05Q -2.4  1 
  3 Brower, Jeff             M50 Waterloo Tra           15.50      15.66Q -1.2  2 
  3 McQuitter, Keith         M50 unattached                        15.66Q -1.2  2 
  5 McMahon, Tim             M50 Shore Athlet           16.06      16.51Q -2.4  1 
  6 Shurilla, Shawn          M52 unattached                        16.14q -1.2  2 
  7 Lycan, Kelly             M50 unattached                        17.30q -1.2  2 
  8 Eaton, Kenneth           M50 unattached                        17.45q -1.2  2 
  9 Huarcaya, Luis           M50 unattached                        17.47  -2.4  1 
 10 McDaniels, Robert        M52 MacCanDo Ten           17.77      18.48  -2.4  1 
 -- Schwieterman, Joe        M50 unattached                          DNF  -2.4  1 
 
Event 644  M50 100 Short Hurdles 36"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Eaton, Kenneth           M50 unattached             17.45      14.95  -1.0   8   
  2 Brower, Jeff             M50 Waterloo Tra           15.66      15.33  -1.0   6   
  3 X, Leee                  M52 Tnt Racing I           15.64      15.51  -1.0   4   
  4 Anton, Eugene            M51 unattached             16.05      15.96  -1.0   3   
  5 Shurilla, Shawn          M52 unattached             16.14      16.01  -1.0   2   
  6 McMahon, Tim             M50 Shore Athlet           16.51      16.41  -1.0   1   
  7 Lycan, Kelly             M50 unattached             17.30      17.18  -1.0 
 -- McQuitter, Keith         M50 unattached             15.66        DNF  -1.0 
 
Event 645  M55 100 Short Hurdles 36"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Thaddeus         M58 Oxnard Stars           14.88      15.63  -1.9   8   
  2 Murray, William          M55 unattached                        16.32  -1.9   6   
  3 Broun, James             M57 Florida Athl           14.95      17.32  -1.9   4   
  4 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached             15.84      18.70  -1.9   3   
  5 Boehr, Douglas           M56 unattached                        19.65  -1.9   2   
  6 Snodgrass, Ernie         M56 unattached             16.67      22.09  -1.9   1   
 
Event 646  M60 100 Short Hurdles 33"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ty                M64 Maryland Mas           15.40      15.82  -0.9   8   
  2 Parnell, Roger           M60 Golden West            15.68      16.43  -0.9   6   
  3 Binion, Ozzie            M61 Atlanta Trac           16.22      17.13  -0.9   4   
  4 Nolly, Lawrence          M60 Tnt Racing I                      18.41  -0.9   3   
  5 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached             16.00      18.64  -0.9   2   
 -- Johnston, Frederick      M63 unattached                          DNF  -0.9 
 -- Baker, Robert            M63 unattached                          DNF  -0.9 
 
Event 647  M65 100 Short Hurdles 33"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gray, Courtland          M65 unattached                        17.67  -2.3   8   
  2 Clifford, John           M66 unattached             18.20      17.91  -2.3   6   
  3 Angus, William           M66 unattached                        18.38  -2.3   4   
  4 Burns, Michael           M66 Prairie Stri                      21.21  -2.3   3   
 
Event 648  M70 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McKisson, Richard        M72 unattached             13.87      14.75  -3.2   8   
  2 Paulen, Robert           M72 Glenarden Tr           14.62      15.10  -3.2   6   
  3 Coats, Grover            M70 Over The Hil                      15.83  -3.2   4   
 
Event 648  M75 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Lowell        M76 unattached             11.13      16.85  -3.2   8   
 
Event 649  M80-94 80 Short Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Denver            M83 unattached                        19.74  -1.7   8   
 
Event 652  M35 400 Long Hurdles 36"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dittmar, Brad            M39 Fibo Track C           56.50      56.91    8   
  2 Jackson, Michael         M36 Tnt Racing I                      57.26    6   
  3 Santi, Marcus            M37 Synergy Trac                    1:00.01    4   
 
Event 654  M40 400 Long Hurdles 36"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grant, Chris             M40 Southwest Sp           56.09      58.34    8   
  2 Samiec, James            M42 unattached                      1:22.65    6   
 
Event 655  M45 400 Long Hurdles 36"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKinley, Derek          M48 Over The Hil         1:03.50    1:03.50    8   
  2 Jones, Michael           M49 unattached           1:02.95    1:04.48    6   
  3 Thomas, Jim              M48 unattached           1:02.50    1:36.49    4   
 
Event 656  M50 400 Long Hurdles 33"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dyer, John               M51 unattached           1:02.12    1:02.54    8   
  2 Brower, Jeff             M50 Waterloo Tra         1:04.80    1:03.08    6   
  3 X, Leee                  M52 Tnt Racing I                    1:05.93    4   
  4 Winkel, Stephen          M51 Delta Multis                    1:06.58    3   
  5 Shurilla, Shawn          M52 unattached                      1:08.76    2   
 
Event 657  M55 400 Long Hurdles 33"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached           1:07.11    1:05.22    8   
  2 Wilson, Thaddeus         M58 Oxnard Stars         1:14.30    1:05.66    6   
  3 Easley, Ricky            M55 So Cal Track         1:09.70    1:08.78    4   
  4 Galloway, Lamar          M55 Waterloo Tra         1:12.40    1:10.99    3   
  5 Boehr, Douglas           M56 unattached                      1:15.81    2   
  6 Snodgrass, Ernie         M56 unattached              1.21    1:26.23    1   
 
Event 658  M60 300 Long Hurdles 30"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached                        50.23    8   
  2 Black, Ivan              M60 unattached             54.32      51.21    6   
  3 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached                        52.49    4   
  4 Green, Bob               M60 unattached             51.97      56.34    3   
  5 Binion, Ozzie            M61 Atlanta Trac           49.60      58.59    2   
  6 Howard, Kent             M60 So Cal Track                    1:04.75    1   
  7 Schuster, Neal           M61 unattached                      1:06.61  
 
Event 660  M65 300 Long Hurdles 30"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Angus, William           M66 unattached                        53.58    8   
  2 Burns, Michael           M66 Prairie Stri                      58.98    6   
 
Event 668  M70 300 Long Hurdles 27"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paulen, Robert           M72 Glenarden Tr           57.21      55.45    8   
  2 Coats, Grover            M70 Over The Hil                      56.42    6   
  3 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track                    1:18.28    4   
 
Event 668  M75 300 Long Hurdles 27"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Lowell        M76 unattached           1:09.43      58.38    8   
 
Event 682  M30 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Joshua            M32 unattached                     10:53.54    8   
 
Event 682  M35 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ivanov, Ivan             M39 unattached           9:47.66    9:56.42    8   
  2 Givens, Barry            M35 So Cal Track        10:37.75   11:27.21    6   
  3 Huff, Peter              M39 unattached                     11:29.48    4   
  4 Chasse, Craig            M39 Potomac Vall                   12:11.66    3   
 
Event 682  M40 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jeffrey          M41 unattached                     10:20.00    8   
  2 Smith, David             M43 unattached          10:15.00   10:25.01    6   
  3 Tregillis, Christian     M41 So Cal Track        10:52.00   11:01.88    4   
 
Event 682  M45 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Alan              M46 unattached                     11:14.85    8   
  2 Poulos, Ted              M47 Potomac Vall        12:09.00   12:28.45    6   
  3 Jackson, David           M47 So Cal Track        12:13.46   12:38.24    4   
 
Event 684  M50 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Labar, Douglas           M54 Nike Central        12:59.98   12:24.53    8   
  2 Terry, Steven            M54 Heartland Ma        12:55.00   12:40.44    6   
  3 Drumright, Elliott       M52 unattached                     12:45.54    4   
  4 Gardner, Bradley         M51 Waterloo Tra        14:00.00   14:10.89    3   
 
Event 684  M55 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, James          M55 Genesee  Val        11:14.71   11:16.22    8   
  2 Zhao, Ben                M55 unattached          13:40.00   12:35.76    6   
  3 Cumming, Ian             M57 Jamul Toads                    12:51.38    4   
  4 Bowser, Robert           M55 unattached          13:02.74   13:29.51    3   
 
Event 686  M60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bolding, Ross            M63 unattached                      8:09.09    8   
  2 Benedict, Sam            M62 Atlanta Trac                    8:38.91    6   
  3 Pate, Ronald             M62 unattached           8:23.45    8:45.01    4   
  4 Black, Ivan              M60 unattached           9:15.42    8:58.74    3   
  5 Hall, Gary               M62 Golden West                     9:06.68    2   
  6 Weiner, Robert           M62 Potomac Vall         9:23.00    9:27.57    1   
 
Event 686  M65 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spinner, Paul            M65 unattached                      9:53.71    8   
  2 Shaw, John               M66 unattached          12:30.00   11:27.40    6   
 
Event 688  M70 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brawner, Wally           M70 Heartland Ma         9:15.00   10:00.77    8   
  2 LeVasseur, Jerry         M71 New England         10:20.00   10:37.54    6   
  3 Ogden, Ken               M73 unattached          10:31.00   10:46.09    4   
  4 Cordero, Joe             M71 Bohemia Trac         9:16.18   11:50.55    3   
 
Event 688  M75 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClenathen, Gordon      M75 Club West &         11:09.04   11:34.93    8   
 
Event 688  M80 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 *Rosa, Luis              M81 unattached                     12:48.36    8   
  2 Roudebush, George        M84 unattached                     21:13.61    6   
 
Event 688  M85 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached          15:23.00   16:28.92    8   
 
Event 692  M45 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medina, Alberto          M48 unattached          27:23.00   27:13.24    8   
 
Event 692  M50 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thiedmann, Klaus         M54 Chicago Walk                   27:13.60    8   
  2 Aunan, Tommy             M50 High Altitud                   27:13.64    6   
  3 Clements, Damon          M52 unattached          26:41.00   27:42.27    4   
  4 McClung, Jeffrey         M53 unattached                     31:11.10    3   
  5 Smith, Don               M52 unattached          34:30.00   31:23.79    2   
  6 Kale, Barton             M53 unattached          32:15.00   32:49.62    1   
 
Event 692  M55 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrew            M59 Pegasus A.C.        26:50.00   27:35.40    8   
  2 De Witt, Mike            M58 Parkside Ath        27:40.00   28:35.70    6   
  3 Phillips, Lynn           M59 unattached          30:58.00   32:17.75    4   
 
Event 693  M60 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmid, Christoph        M62 World Class         28:02.00   27:40.98    8   
  2 Walker, Max              M62 unattached          27:30.00   28:06.26    6   
  3 Frable, Norman           M63 Pegasus A.C.                   28:25.66    4   
  4 Novak, Robert            M60 Pacific Pace        28:31.00   28:35.30    3   
  5 Chraminski, Stanley      M61 Pacific Pace        28:36.00   28:43.54    2   
  6 McGuire, Richard         M61 Chicago Walk                   29:52.09    1   
  7 Armstrong, Peter         M64 unattached          31:34.00   31:39.13  
  8 Knight, Don              M63 Pegasus A.C.        31:45.00   32:16.75  
  9 Belford, Tom             M60 unattached          32:44.00   32:25.95  
 -- Rogosheske, Philip       M64 Twin Cities                          DQ  
 
Event 693  M65 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorrenti, Edoardo        M66 World Class         31:18.90   32:29.70    8   
  2 O'Daniels, Gary          M66 unattached                     32:34.18    6   
  3 Backlund, John           M69 Racewalkers         33:27.00   33:25.83    4   
  4 Sanders, Marshall        M68 Pegasus A.C.        33:56.00   33:30.24    3   
  5 Finch, Bernie            M69 Florida Athl        33:06.00   37:40.73    2   
 
Event 694  M70 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Paul            M71 Florida Athl        29:54.00   29:31.20    8   
  2 Bayer, Peter             M70 Florida Athl        34:13.00   33:57.46    6   
  3 Lane, Ed                 M73 Marin Race W                   35:06.42    4   
 -- Everson, Ray             M74 unattached          33:12.00         DQ  
 
Event 694  M75 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bray, Jack               M76 unattached          29:16.00   31:46.35    8   
  2 Dubois, Alfred           M77 Florida Athl        32:33.00   33:02.83    6   
  3 Acosta, Carlos           M75 So Cal Track        32:55.00   33:43.11    4   
 
Event 694  M80 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Starr, John              M80 Florida Athl        34:09.00   33:57.72    8   
 -- Donley, Dick             M82 Tulsa Runnin                         DQ  
 
Event 700  M30 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T           6.90m      6.83m   4.9   8   
  2 Pettes, Alfy             M34 So Cal Track           6.63m      6.65m   4.0   6   
  3 Lanier, Kim              M33 Tnt Racing I                      4.30m   3.3   4   
 
Event 700  M35 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma           5.85m      6.34m   3.4   8   
  2 Hickman, Will            M35 unattached             5.05m      5.22m   4.7   6   
  3 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central                      5.21m   4.0   4   
  4 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track                      3.76m   2.8   3   
 
Event 702  M40 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Boyce, Andrew            M44 Midwest Mast           6.23m      6.31m   1.8   8   
  2 Martin, Vincent          M41 Knoxville Tr           6.00m      6.28m   2.4   6   
  3 Barinque, Mark           M42 unattached             5.61m      5.83m   3.3   4   
  4 Brush, Gregory           M41 unattached                        5.64m   4.4   3   
  5 Samiec, James            M42 unattached                        4.75m   0.6   2   
 
Event 703  M45 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bates, Christopher       M45 unattached             6.28m      6.07m   3.5   8   
  2 Pruett, Rick             M46 unattached             5.80m      5.95m   4.4   6   
  3 McKinley, Derek          M48 Over The Hil           5.74m      5.71m   4.9   4   
  4 Hill, Reggie             M45 unattached                        5.59m   2.8   3   
  5 Crippen, Rand            M46 unattached             5.07m      4.93m   4.3   2   
  6 Brand, John              M47 unattached             4.83m      4.84m   4.2   1   
 
Event 704  M50 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Utz, Ronald              M51 Wisconsin Tr           5.41m      5.56m   3.1   8   
  2 Choppa, Richard          M50 unattached                        5.30m   5.2   6   
  3 Bentz, Kirk              M54 So Cal Track                      5.20m   1.0   4   
  4 Winkel, Stephen          M51 Delta Multis                      5.03m   3.5   3   
  5 Shufelt, Michael         M54 unattached             4.80m      4.56m   3.0   2   
  6 McDaniels, Robert        M52 MacCanDo Ten           4.50m      4.36m   2.8   1   
 
Event 705  M55 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Murray, William          M55 unattached             5.52m      5.68m   2.9   8   
  2 Wilson, Thaddeus         M58 Oxnard Stars           5.46m      5.32m   2.8   6   
  3 Oleski, John             M59 Mass Velocit           4.94m      4.63m  -0.1   4   
  4 Patterson, Bruce         M58 unattached             4.84m      4.55m   1.7   3   
  5 Berndt, Michael          M55 unattached                        4.46m   1.6   2   
  6 Pollack, Harvey          M59 unattached                        3.90m   0.8   1   
  7 Obrien, John             M58 unattached             3.76m      3.66m   0.6 
 
Event 706  M60 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Parnell, Roger           M60 Golden West            5.56m      5.32m   2.2   8   
  2 Nolly, Lawrence          M60 Tnt Racing I           4.85m      5.21m   2.5   6   
  3 Covey, Bruce             M62 unattached             5.17m      5.19m   2.7   4   
  4 Brown, Ty                M64 Maryland Mas           5.13m      5.08m   1.0   3   
  5 Crockett, Roger          M61 Potomac Vall           4.61m      4.74m   2.8   2   
  6 Black, Ivan              M60 unattached             4.51m      4.51m   3.1   1   
  7 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached             4.67m      4.39m   1.8 
 
Event 707  M65 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Angus, William           M66 unattached                        4.70m   5.0   8   
  2 Clifford, John           M66 unattached             4.50m      4.54m   4.0   6   
  3 Lane, Les                M66 unattached                        4.41m   2.0   4   
  4 Booth, Howard            M65 unattached             4.72m      4.40m   3.6   3   
  5 Kenney, James            M68 unattached             3.95m      4.26m   5.1   2   
  6 Bentley, Ray             M65 unattached             4.04m      3.83m   4.2   1   
  7 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached                        3.71m   4.6 
  8 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste           3.45m      3.41m   3.5 
 
Event 708  M70 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Isett, Don               M70 Dallas Maste           3.99m      4.17m   3.1   7   
  1 Coats, Grover            M70 Over The Hil                      4.17m   2.3   7   
  3 Paulen, Robert           M72 Glenarden Tr           3.86m      4.02m   3.7   4   
  4 Anderson, Jerry          M72 unattached             3.70m      3.49m   1.4   3   
  5 Harwood, Jerry           M70 So Cal Track           3.60m      2.79m   3.5   2   
 
Event 708  M75 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas                      3.84m   1.5   8   
  2 Lehmkuhl, Paul           M76 Thunderbird                       3.47m   2.2   6   
  3 Gray, Ronald             M76 unattached             3.12m      2.39m   1.0   4   
 
Event 709  M80 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac           3.26m      3.14m   2.3   8   
 
Event 709  M85 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Raoul         M85 unattached                        2.92m   1.5   8   
  2 Maxwell, Ralph           M89 unattached                        2.84m   2.0   6   
  3 Patsalis, Tom            M87 So Cal Track                      2.68m   3.0   4   
 
Event 709  M95 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M95 So Cal Track                      1.94m   1.3   8   
  2 Springer, Max            M95 Knoxville Tr           1.62m      1.59m   2.7   6   
 
Event 720  M30 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hunt, Kenneth            M30 Silver Sprin          15.41m     14.12m  -4.5   8   
  2 Ngo, Tommy               M31 unattached                       13.21m  -1.0   6   
 
Event 720  M35 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Manghera, Mark           M37 unattached             8.19m     12.03m  -5.8   8   
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma          11.50m     11.86m  -2.3   6   
  3 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track           8.78m      7.81m  -1.8   4   
 
Event 723  M40 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Barinque, Mark           M42 unattached            11.97m     10.62m  -3.2   8   
  2 Samiec, James            M42 unattached                       10.08m  -3.6   6   
 
Event 723  M45 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Mcfadgen, David          M48 Atlanta Trac                     12.81m  -3.3   8   
  2 Crippen, Rand            M46 unattached            10.47m     10.36m  -1.5   6   
  3 Shepherd, Randy          M45 unattached             8.73m      8.35m  -1.3   4   
 
Event 724  M50 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lariza, Mike             M53 Portland Mas                     12.09m  -4.7   8   
  2 Battle, Marcus           M50 Potomac Vall                     11.68m  -4.1   6   
  3 Utz, Ronald              M51 Wisconsin Tr          10.49m     10.66m  -3.4   4   
  4 Cacciatore, Eugene       M51 unattached                       10.59m  -2.2   3   
  5 Bentz, Kirk              M54 So Cal Track                     10.29m  -2.1   2   
  6 McDaniels, Robert        M52 MacCanDo Ten                      9.05m  -1.4   1   
  7 Terry, Steven            M54 Heartland Ma           9.24m      8.95m  -0.6 
 
Event 725  M55 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Clark, Frederick         M56 unattached                       10.32m  -2.7   8   
  2 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached             9.81m     10.30m  -2.0   6   
  3 Patterson, Bruce         M58 unattached                       10.02m  -0.2   4   
  4 Doran, Robert            M55 Syracuse Cha                      9.86m  -1.8   3   
  5 Weigel, Maure            M57 unattached             9.80m      9.26m  -2.1   2   
  6 Berndt, Michael          M55 unattached                        8.98m  -2.2   1   
  7 Oleski, John             M59 Mass Velocit           9.64m      8.90m  -1.0 
  8 Obrien, John             M58 unattached             9.10m      8.70m  -2.2 
 
Event 726  M60 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rodenbeck, Larry         M60 unattached            10.98m     10.62m  -1.1   8   
  2 Black, Ivan              M60 unattached             9.90m      9.64m  -1.5   6   
  3 Crockett, Roger          M61 Potomac Vall           9.42m      9.55m  -1.9   4   
  4 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached             8.96m      8.10m   0.6   3   
 
Event 726  M65 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Angus, William           M66 unattached                        9.41m  -4.3   8   
  2 Rheams, Larry            M66 unattached                        9.13m  -4.1   6   
  3 Kenney, James            M68 unattached                        8.24m  -0.6   4   
  4 Bentley, Ray             M65 unattached             7.17m      7.27m  -0.8   3   
  5 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste           7.25m      6.51m  -3.9   2   
 
Event 727  M70 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Paulen, Robert           M72 Glenarden Tr           7.87m      8.46m  -1.2   8   
  2 McKisson, Richard        M72 unattached                        8.39m  -1.1   6   
  3 Coats, Grover            M70 Over The Hil                      8.23m  -0.8   4   
  4 La Barge, Peter          M70 unattached                        7.76m  -0.8   3   
  5 LeVasseur, Jerry         M71 New England                       7.73m  -1.6   2   
 
Event 728  M75 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas                      8.27m  -4.3   8   
  2 Lehmkuhl, Paul           M76 Thunderbird                       7.49m  -2.6   6   
 
Event 728  M80 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Smith, Denver            M83 unattached                        6.78m  -2.6   8   
 
Event 728  M85 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Patsalis, Tom            M87 So Cal Track                      6.36m  -3.0   8   
  2 Maxwell, Ralph           M89 unattached                        6.01m  -2.4   6   
  3 Rodriques, Raoul         M85 unattached                        5.14m  -1.9   4   
 
Event 728  M90 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bulkley, Lucius          M92 Southern Ore                      4.25m  -3.7   8   
 
Event 728  M95 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M95 So Cal Track                      4.00m  -2.9   8   
  2 Springer, Max            M95 Knoxville Tr                      3.21m  -0.8   6   
 
Event 740  M30 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T           1.87m      1.80m    8   
  2 Pettes, Alfy             M34 So Cal Track                      1.50m    6   
  3 Gobble, Kevin            M33 So Cal Track                      1.30m    4   
 
Event 740  M35 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hickman, Will            M35 unattached             1.90m      1.75m    8   
 
Event 740  M40 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Boyce, Andrew            M44 Midwest Mast           1.85m      1.90m    8   
  2 Loria, Jeffrey           M44 unattached             1.67m      1.65m    6   
 -- Stockard, Guy            M43 unattached             1.73m         NH  
 
Event 740  M45 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 VanZandt, Thomas         M47 Beach Track            1.92m      1.90m    8   
  2 Bates, Christopher       M45 unattached                        1.80m    6   
  3 Vidos, Greg              M48 unattached             1.73m      1.80m    4   
  4 Crippen, Rand            M46 unattached             1.70m      1.70m    3   
  5 Brand, John              M47 unattached             1.68m      1.65m    2   
  6 Blanchard, Brett         M46 unattached             1.72m      1.60m    1   
  7 Hill, Reggie             M45 unattached                        1.60m  
 
Event 743  M50 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McBarnette, Bruce        M51 Potomac Vall           1.91m      1.93m    8   
  2 Hlavin, Peter            M51 So Cal Track           1.82m      1.75m    6   
  3 Foley, Thomas            M50 unattached             1.73m      1.60m    4   
  4 Utz, Ronald              M51 Wisconsin Tr                      1.55m    3   
  5 Finley, Lawrence         M50 unattached                        1.50m    1.50
  5 Lycan, Kelly             M50 unattached                        1.50m    1.50
  7 McClung, Jeffrey         M53 unattached                        1.45m  
  8 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached             1.33m      1.40m  
 
Event 745  M55 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murray, William          M55 unattached             1.66m      1.70m    8   
  2 Weeks, Don               M55 unattached             1.63m      1.60m    6   
  3 Snezhko, Valeriy         M55 unattached             1.60m      1.50m    4   
  4 Harris, Ray              M55 unattached             1.47m      1.45m    3   
  5 Pollack, Harvey          M59 unattached                        1.40m    1.50
  5 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached             1.42m      1.40m    1.50
  7 Patterson, Bruce         M58 unattached             1.47m      1.40m  
 
Event 746  M60 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Montieth, David          M63 unattached             1.60m      1.50m    8   
  2 Gabbard, Al              M60 unattached             1.52m      1.50m    6   
  3 Frable, Norman           M63 Pegasus A.C.                      1.35m    3.50
  3 *Seitz, Stan             M61 unattached             1.50m      1.35m    3.50
  5 Black, Ivan              M60 unattached             1.38m      1.35m    2   
  6 Monesmith, Frederick     M61 unattached                        1.30m    1   
  7 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached             1.32m      1.30m  
 
Event 746  M65 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Joe            M65 Florida Athl                      1.40m    8   
  2 Lane, Les                M66 unattached                        1.40m    6   
  3 Rheams, Larry            M66 unattached                        1.35m    3   
  3 Clifford, John           M66 unattached             1.40m      1.35m    3   
  3 Burns, John              M68 unattached             1.40m      1.35m    3   
  6 Angus, William           M66 unattached                        1.35m    1   
  7 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached             1.37m      1.30m  
  8 Kenney, James            M68 unattached             1.22m      1.25m  
 
Event 748  M70 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Langenfeld, Tom          M73 unattached             1.42m      1.43m    8   
  2 Isett, Don               M70 Dallas Maste           1.37m      1.30m    6   
 
Event 748  M75 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lehmkuhl, Paul           M76 Thunderbird                       1.16m    8   
  2 Donley, Jerry            M79 Colorado Mas                      1.00m    6   
 
Event 748  M80 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Denver            M83 unattached                        1.15m    8   
  2 Roudebush, George        M84 unattached                        1.00m    6   
  3 Donley, Dick             M82 Tulsa Runnin                      0.95m    4   
 
Event 748  M85 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Ralph           M89 unattached                        1.10m    8   
  2 Rodriques, Raoul         M85 unattached                        1.05m    6   
  3 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached             1.10m      1.00m    4   
 
Event 748  M95 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M95 So Cal Track                      0.98m    8   
 
Event 760  M30 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, David        M30 unattached             4.77m      4.55m    8   
 
Event 760  M35 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Friedenbach, Paul        M38 unattached             4.75m      4.70m    8   
  2 Scott, Chris             M36 unattached             3.96m      3.65m    6   
 -- Fontana, Michael         M38 unattached             3.81m         NH  
 
Event 760  M40 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kowalski, Matt           M40 The Woodland                      4.25m    8   
  2 Boyce, Andrew            M44 Midwest Mast           4.30m      4.10m    6   
 
Event 760  M45 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Babits, Paul             M48 unattached             4.90m      4.55m    8   
  2 Gilbert, Dave            M47 unattached                        3.95m    6   
  3 Negley, Eric             M48 unattached             3.65m      3.65m    4   
  4 Moeller, James           M46 unattached             3.81m      3.35m    3   
  5 Hansen, Randy            M46 unattached             3.65m      3.35m    2   
  6 Patterson, John          M48 Greater Phil           3.35m      3.20m    1   
 
Event 762  M50 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Gary             M53 unattached             4.44m      4.40m    8   
  2 Beck, Wendell            M50 unattached             4.15m      4.25m    6   
  3 Bentz, Kirk              M54 So Cal Track                      3.95m    4   
  4 Petranek, Keith          M54 Midwest Mast                      3.80m    3   
  5 Christianson, John       M51 unattached             3.04m      3.05m    2   
 
Event 762  M55 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingstad, Jeff           M56 Thunderbird            4.00m      4.10m    8   
  2 Murray, William          M55 unattached             3.95m      3.95m    6   
  3 Sparks, Doug             M56 The Woodland           4.02m      3.80m    4   
  4 Lund, John               M56 unattached             3.04m      3.50m    3   
  5 Woodward, Terry          M55 unattached             3.20m      3.05m    2   
  6 Theut, Patrick           M55 unattached                        2.60m    1   
  7 Soule, Michael           M57 G-Force Vaul                      2.60m  
  8 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached             2.50m      2.45m  
 -- Lehman, George           M57 unattached                           NH  
 
Event 764  M60 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kilpelainen, Matti       M63 unattached             3.70m      3.60m    8   
  2 Parry, Arthur            M63 unattached             3.84m      3.45m    6   
  3 Kochert, Dick            M60 unattached             3.20m      3.30m    4   
  4 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached             3.35m      3.15m    2.50
  4 Large, John              M61 unattached                        3.15m    2.50
  6 *Seitz, Stan             M61 unattached             3.00m      2.70m    1   
 -- Banhagel, Robert         M63 unattached             3.35m         NH  
 
Event 764  M65 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Joe            M65 Florida Athl                      3.15m    8   
  2 Booth, Howard            M65 unattached             3.05m      3.00m    6   
  3 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached                        2.85m    3.50
  3 Angus, William           M66 unattached                        2.85m    3.50
  5 Allison, Donald          M65 Philadelphia           2.89m      2.55m    2   
 
Event 766  M70 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isett, Don               M70 Dallas Maste           2.89m      3.20m    8   
  2 Cannon, Terry            M71 unattached                        3.10m    6   
 
Event 766  M75 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hinkes, Tom              M79 unattached             2.15m      2.20m    8   
  2 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached             2.30m      1.80m    6   
 -- Donley, Jerry            M79 Colorado Mas                         NH  
 
Event 766  M80 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Denver            M83 unattached                        1.80m    8   
 
Event 766  M85 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached             1.39m      1.10m    8   
 
Event 800  M30 Shot Put 7.26K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Apisa, Andrew            M31 unattached                       14.08m    8   
  2 Pettes, Alfy             M34 So Cal Track                      8.22m    6   
  3 Lanier, Kim              M33 Tnt Racing I                      5.66m    4   
 
Event 800  M35 Shot Put 7.26K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central                      9.51m    8   
  2 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track          10.31m      7.89m    6   
 
Event 802  M40 Shot Put 7.26K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, John               M43 unattached            14.66m     12.86m    8   
  2 Curry, Mike              M42 unattached            12.22m     12.42m    6   
  3 Williams, Kristopher     M43 unattached                       12.42m    4   
  4 Ostrom, Michael          M44 unattached            11.14m     11.74m    3   
  5 Barr, James              M41 Potomac Vall          12.71m     11.55m    2   
  6 Kramer, Richard          M42 unattached                       10.35m    1   
  7 Eichholtz, John          M43 unattached             9.75m      8.52m  
 
Event 802  M45 Shot Put 7.26K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Glenn          M46 Long & Stron          14.01m     14.14m    8   
  2 Koppenhaver, Jeffery     M46 Powerhouse T          12.81m     13.38m    6   
  3 Bott, Jeffrey            M45 unattached            13.29m     13.13m    4   
  4 O' Higgins, Robert       M49 unattached            13.50m     12.62m    3   
  5 Crawford, Timothy        M49 unattached            13.38m     12.46m    2   
  6 Shannon, Tim             M46 unattached            12.69m     12.45m    1   
 
Event 804  M50 Shot Put 6K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ossmann, Paul            M52 unattached                       15.77m    8   
  2 Nespoli, John            M54 unattached            16.00m     15.31m    6   
  3 Wilson, Randy            M51 unattached                       14.06m    4   
  4 Bailey, Donald           M50 unattached            14.00m     13.87m    3   
  5 Rosen, Larry             M50 Potomac Vall                     13.52m    2   
  6 Michaels, James          M52 unattached            12.80m     12.16m    1   
  7 Bastien, Gary            M50 unattached                       11.91m  
  8 Warner, Mark             M53 unattached            12.00m     11.71m  
  9 Goudge, Ted              M52 unattached            11.33m     11.23m  
 
Event 805  M55 Shot Put 6K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muller, Tim              M59 unattached                       14.77m    8   
  2 Shiaras, Michael         M58 unattached            14.26m     14.23m    6   
  3 Conboy, Roger            M59 Dallas Maste                     11.81m    4   
  4 Matteson, Michael        M56 unattached                       11.78m    3   
 
Event 806  M60 Shot Put 5K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goerge, Hilary           M61 unattached            14.65m     14.43m    8   
  2 Hiney, Bill              M64 unattached            13.18m     13.80m    6   
  3 Mathies, Dennis          M60 unattached                       13.65m    4   
  4 Harvey, William          M63 unattached                       13.10m    3   
  5 Hearn, Edward            M60 unattached            12.49m     12.61m    2   
  6 Schroeder, Alan          M62 unattached            12.26m     11.86m    1   
  7 Hedendal, Bruce          M61 Florida Athl                     11.59m  
  8 Woosencraft, Richard     M62 unattached            11.91m     10.95m  
  9 Chandler, Dennis         M61 unattached                       10.20m  
 
Event 807  M65 Shot Put 5K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mathews, George          M65 Seattle Mast                     12.48m    8   
  2 Johnson, LaVane          M66 unattached            11.96m     11.23m    6   
  3 Kenney, James            M68 unattached            10.27m     10.43m    4   
 
Event 809  M70 Shot Put 4K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Gerald           M73 unattached            13.33m     13.21m    8   
  2 Cohen, Stephen           M70 Midwest Mast          10.77m     11.30m    6   
  3 Harwood, Jerry           M70 So Cal Track          10.50m     10.04m    4   
  4 Hotchkiss, Richard       M70 unattached            10.56m      9.98m    3   
  5 Arndt, Dave              M70 unattached            10.41m      9.56m    2   
  6 Anderson, Jerry          M72 unattached                        9.55m    1   
 
Event 809  M75 Shot Put 4K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rosen, Leonard           M75 Twilight Thr                     10.80m    8   
  2 Horine, Larry            M78 unattached                       10.16m    6   
  3 Feick, Ray               M77 Philadelphia           9.14m      9.32m    4   
  4 Smith, Ernie             M75 unattached             9.75m      9.30m    3   
 
Event 810  M80 Shot Put 3K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brusca, Phillip          M82 unattached            11.34m     10.70m    8   
  2 Roudebush, George        M84 unattached                        6.44m    6   
  3 Snaden, John             M83 unattached                        5.98m    4   
 
Event 810  M85 Shot Put 3K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Joseph        M86 unattached                        6.83m    8   
 
Event 810  M95 Shot Put 3K
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M95 So Cal Track                      6.87m    8   
 
Event 820  M30 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coakley, Lee             M32 unattached                       41.15m    8   
  2 Apisa, Andrew            M31 unattached                       36.13m    6   
  3 Gobble, Kevin            M33 So Cal Track                     17.30m    4   
 
Event 820  M35 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma          25.77m     25.37m    6   
  3 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central                     23.87m    4   
  4 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track                     15.13m    3   
 
Event 821  M40 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rose, John               M43 unattached            43.81m     38.86m    8   
  2 Williams, Kristopher     M43 unattached                       38.41m    6   
  3 Ostrom, Michael          M44 unattached            39.05m     38.38m    4   
  4 Woods, John              M43 unattached            35.69m     35.61m    3   
  5 Curry, Mike              M42 unattached            32.21m     31.53m    2   
  6 Eichholtz, John          M43 unattached            27.73m     26.04m    1   
  7 Hammock, Gary            M44 unattached                       20.19m  
 
Event 823  M45 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Glenn          M46 Long & Stron          47.53m     47.63m    8   
  2 Wright, Shawn            M47 unattached            42.34m     39.03m    6   
  3 Shannon, Tim             M46 unattached            37.23m     38.24m    4   
  4 Bates, Christopher       M45 unattached                       37.08m    3   
  5 Koppenhaver, Jeffery     M46 Powerhouse T          32.27m     33.95m    2   
 
Event 824  M50 Discus Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Donald           M50 unattached            50.00m     51.61m    8   
  2 Rosen, Larry             M50 Potomac Vall          44.50m     48.21m    6   
  3 Wilson, Randy            M51 unattached                       43.35m    4   
  4 Brown, Jeffrey           M52 unattached            44.95m     41.43m    3   
  5 Warner, Mark             M53 unattached            38.60m     41.23m    2   
  6 Goudge, Ted              M52 unattached            36.64m     38.50m    1   
  7 Bastien, Gary            M50 unattached                       35.93m  
  8 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached            30.73m     35.01m  
  9 Miller, William          M52 unattached            32.62m     31.36m  
 10 Drumright, Elliott       M52 unattached                       23.34m  
 
Event 825  M55 Discus Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muller, Tim              M59 unattached                       46.33m    8   
  2 Murray, William          M55 unattached            39.55m     40.37m    6   
  3 Matteson, Michael        M56 unattached                       35.61m    3.50
  3 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached            36.44m     35.61m    3.50
  5 Conboy, Roger            M59 Dallas Maste                     31.82m    2   
  6 Neal, Mark               M56 unattached                       31.72m    1   
  7 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached            37.52m     30.73m  
 
Event 826  M60 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Economides, Paul         M63 unattached            48.91m     50.52m    8   
  2 Hiney, Bill              M64 unattached            50.18m     50.22m    6   
  3 Goerge, Hilary           M61 unattached            48.14m     47.18m    4   
  4 Schroeder, Alan          M62 unattached            44.88m     46.82m    3   
  5 Hedendal, Bruce          M61 Florida Athl                     42.72m    2   
  6 Truax, William           M62 unattached            43.60m     40.69m    1   
  7 Harvey, William          M63 unattached                       40.64m  
  8 Edwards, Tim             M61 Colorado Mas                     38.96m  
  9 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry     M63 Potomac Vall          42.15m     37.35m  
 10 Monesmith, Frederick     M61 unattached                       36.18m  
 11 Woosencraft, Richard     M62 unattached            39.37m     35.18m  
 12 Howard, Kent             M60 So Cal Track                     34.43m  
 13 Zachwieja, Gregory       M60 unattached            36.10m     33.35m  
 14 Kready, John             M60 unattached            35.66m     32.63m  
 
Event 827  M65 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Busch, Roger             M68 unattached            46.00m     45.82m    8   
  2 Pratt, Larry             M68 Long & Stron          49.22m     45.43m    6   
  3 Rheams, Larry            M66 unattached                       42.15m    4   
  4 Burns, John              M68 unattached            37.97m     34.62m    3   
  5 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached                       31.52m    2   
  6 Kenney, James            M68 unattached                       31.09m    1   
  7 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste          32.00m     29.48m  
 
Event 828  M70 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cochran, Richard         M71 unattached            47.75m     47.79m    8   
  2 La Barge, Peter          M70 unattached            40.97m     39.84m    6   
  3 Hotchkiss, Richard       M70 unattached            40.00m     35.01m    4   
  4 Cohen, Stephen           M70 Midwest Mast          38.93m     34.76m    3   
  5 Harwood, Jerry           M70 So Cal Track          36.00m     28.19m    2   
 
Event 828  M75 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Bob                M76 Dallas Maste          40.02m     42.18m    8   
  2 Rosen, Leonard           M75 Twilight Thr                     32.48m    6   
  3 Horine, Larry            M78 unattached                       30.79m    4   
  4 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached            28.00m     28.47m    3   
  5 Feick, Ray               M77 Philadelphia          24.50m     25.24m    2   
 
Event 830  M80 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brusca, Phillip          M82 unattached            29.92m     26.78m    8   
  2 Smith, Denver            M83 unattached                       25.39m    6   
  3 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac          21.00m     20.89m    4   
  4 Roudebush, George        M84 unattached                       14.29m    3   
  5 Snaden, John             M83 unattached                       12.46m    2   
 
Event 830  M85 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Bill             M86 unattached            24.00m     22.04m    8   
  2 Monesmith, Joseph        M86 unattached                       18.15m    6   
  3 Maxwell, Ralph           M89 unattached                       16.27m    4   
 
Event 830  M95 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M95 So Cal Track                     12.75m    8   
 
Event 840  M30 Javelin Throw 800G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coakley, Lee             M32 unattached                       44.56m    8   
  2 Apisa, Andrew            M31 unattached                       43.33m    6   
 
Event 840  M35 Javelin Throw 800G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma          38.50m     33.08m    8   
  2 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track          32.60m     21.06m    6   
 
Event 843  M40 Javelin Throw 800G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kristopher     M43 unattached                       48.07m    8   
  2 Kramer, Richard          M42 unattached            47.72m     47.48m    6   
  3 Cicala, Daniel           M44 unattached            48.00m     47.04m    4   
  4 Ostrom, Michael          M44 unattached            48.62m     46.70m    3   
  5 Carpenter, Michael       M40 So Cal Track         150.00m     45.84m    2   
  6 Curry, Mike              M42 unattached            35.00m     30.90m    1   
 
Event 843  M45 Javelin Throw 800G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dietz, Troy              M47 unattached            51.74m     49.52m    8   
 
Event 844  M50 Javelin Throw 700G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janusey, Michael         M51 unattached                       54.61m    8   
  2 Shirts, Robert           M52 unattached                       54.31m    6   
  3 Hadden, Roy              M50 unattached                       52.27m    4   
  4 Opilo, Matthew           M53 unattached            48.86m     48.87m    3   
  5 Wilson, Randy            M51 unattached                       47.89m    2   
  6 Cwiek, Mark              M54 Dynamo Throw          47.19m     45.16m    1   
  7 Clark, Christopher       M52 unattached            52.75m     43.92m  
  8 Roberts, Franklin        M50 unattached            42.54m     43.61m  
  9 Dixon, Gary              M51 Manasota Tra          41.05m     39.12m  
 10 Bastien, Gary            M50 unattached                       38.03m  
 11 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached            33.44m     37.14m  
 12 Ropelato, Jerry          M53 unattached                       36.96m  
 13 Goudge, Ted              M52 unattached            33.32m     35.61m  
 14 Kelley, Levander         M50 unattached                       34.12m  
 15 Fina, Paul               M50 unattached                       33.41m  
 16 Demetrio, Theodore       M53 unattached            34.86m     33.26m  
 17 Wilson, Rodney           M50 Over The Hil          33.00m     32.58m  
 
Event 845  M55 Javelin Throw 700G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Michael           M55 Florida Athl          65.35m     64.05m    8   
  2 *Gudzowsky, Terry        M55 unattached                       44.46m    6   
  3 Easley, Ricky            M55 So Cal Track          49.38m     41.99m    4   
  4 Conboy, Roger            M59 Dallas Maste                     40.38m    3   
  5 Daniel, John             M58 unattached            40.75m     39.81m    2   
  6 Effler, Kenneth          M57 Twilight Thr          43.72m     38.56m    1   
  7 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached            43.87m     38.26m  
  8 Waltermann, Stefan       M59 Carolinas Tr          33.50m     33.33m  
 
Event 846  M60 Javelin Throw 600G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gagne, Buzz              M61 Twilight Thr          52.62m     56.53m    8   
  2 Powers, Bob              M60 unattached            50.60m     55.26m    6   
  3 Hearn, Edward            M60 unattached            39.62m     47.34m    4   
  4 Menkin, Martin           M63 Florida Athl          46.00m     44.38m    3   
  5 Sheridan, Joe            M62 unattached            41.00m     40.20m    2   
  6 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached            40.03m     40.02m    1   
  7 Mathies, Dennis          M60 unattached                       38.44m  
  8 Harbulak, John           M63 Bohemia Trac          39.01m     34.67m  
  9 Chandler, Dennis         M61 unattached                       32.16m  
 10 Gerson, Jeffrey          M62 Over The Hil                     18.63m  
 
Event 847  M65 Javelin Throw 600G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kenney, James            M68 unattached            46.66m     45.14m    8   
  2 Burns, John              M68 unattached            42.29m     40.30m    6   
  3 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached                       34.12m    4   
  4 Harasti, Thomas          M68 Florida Athl          37.00m     33.33m    3   
  5 Domahidy, Steve          M69 unattached            35.10m     31.47m    2   
  6 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste          27.00m     29.76m    1   
  7 Schultz, John            M67 Madison West                     19.27m  
 
Event 848  M70 Javelin Throw 500G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 La Barge, Peter          M70 unattached            44.94m     40.25m    8   
  2 Russell, Malcolm         M73 unattached            35.38m     36.04m    6   
  3 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track                     23.80m    4   
 
Event 848  M75 Javelin Throw 500G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached            30.60m     32.27m    8   
  2 Ward, Bob                M76 Dallas Maste          30.92m     30.15m    6   
  3 Horine, Larry            M78 unattached                       27.64m    4   
  4 Feick, Ray               M77 Philadelphia          25.35m     24.28m    3   
  5 Smith, Ernie             M75 unattached            25.22m     20.42m    2   
 
Event 850  M80 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac          22.60m     26.97m    8   
  2 Smith, Denver            M83 unattached                       26.19m    6   
  3 Brusca, Phillip          M82 unattached            29.36m     23.62m    4   
  4 Roudebush, George        M84 unattached                       12.85m    3   
  5 Snaden, John             M83 unattached                       10.83m    2   
 
Event 850  M85 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Ralph           M89 unattached                       15.29m    8   
  2 Monesmith, Joseph        M86 unattached                       14.09m    6   
 
Event 850  M95 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M95 So Cal Track                     11.55m    8   
 
Event 860  M30 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Apisa, Andrew            M31 unattached                       42.46m    8   
  2 Coakley, Lee             M32 unattached                       38.03m    6   
  3 Gobble, Kevin            M33 So Cal Track                     13.65m    4   
 
Event 860  M35 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track          30.50m     21.71m    8   
 
Event 860  M40 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ostrom, Michael          M44 unattached            49.90m     49.97m    8   
  2 Katalinas, John          M41 Florida Athl          36.70m     38.33m    6   
  3 Curry, Mike              M42 unattached            40.05m     37.40m    4   
  4 Hammock, Gary            M44 unattached                       21.27m    3   
 
Event 862  M45 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Tim             M46 unattached            47.73m     46.97m    8   
  2 O' Higgins, Robert       M49 unattached            45.80m     46.18m    6   
  3 Thompson, Glenn          M46 Long & Stron          36.00m     42.63m    4   
  4 Noyes, Edward            M47 unattached            38.27m     40.02m    3   
  5 Theologes, Greg          M45 unattached            37.68m     39.74m    2   
  6 Seto, John               M46 unattached                       30.63m    1   
  7 Koppenhaver, Jeffery     M46 Powerhouse T          26.15m     27.55m  
 
Event 864  M50 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedrone, Robert          M54 Twilight Thr                     45.34m    8   
  2 Brown, Jeffrey           M52 unattached            46.00m     44.35m    6   
  3 Broadus, Frank           M53 unattached            42.40m     42.80m    4   
  4 Wilson, Randy            M51 unattached                       42.77m    3   
 
Event 864  M55 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Summers, Ronald          M56 unattached                       47.98m    8   
  2 Reichard, T.  Carl       M56 unattached            40.00m     38.95m    6   
  3 Conboy, Roger            M59 Dallas Maste                     36.87m    4   
  4 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached            38.10m     36.68m    3   
  5 Daniels, Edward          M56 New Hampshir          32.75m     34.25m    2   
 
Event 866  M60 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Economides, Paul         M63 unattached                       47.84m    8   
  2 Goerge, Hilary           M61 unattached            38.75m     41.70m    6   
  3 Edwards, Tim             M61 Colorado Mas                     40.01m    4   
  4 Sager, Robert            M61 unattached                       36.97m    3   
  5 Zachwieja, Gregory       M60 unattached            32.50m     34.54m    2   
  6 Hedendal, Bruce          M61 Florida Athl                     32.88m    1   
  7 Summer, William          M60 unattached                       30.31m  
  8 Gerson, Jeffrey          M62 Over The Hil                     15.58m  
 
Event 867  M65 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burke, Ed                M69 unattached            51.67m     50.62m    8   
  2 Mathews, George          M65 Seattle Mast                     49.43m    6   
  3 Rheams, Larry            M66 unattached                       33.84m    4   
  4 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste          31.00m     26.44m    3   
 
Event 868  M70 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 La Barge, Peter          M70 unattached            41.93m     40.49m    8   
  2 Hotchkiss, Richard       M70 unattached            42.00m     40.04m    6   
  3 Harwood, Jerry           M70 So Cal Track          32.00m     27.37m    4   
  4 *Dalton, J.T.S.          M70 unattached                       26.78m    3   
  5 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track                     17.98m    2   
 
Event 868  M75 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Bob                M76 Dallas Maste          51.51m     45.67m    8   
  2 Feick, Ray               M77 Philadelphia          27.05m     28.09m    6   
 
Event 868  M80 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brusca, Phillip          M82 unattached            30.12m     27.16m    8   
  2 Mulkern, Richard         M84 unattached                       23.52m    6   
  3 Snaden, John             M83 unattached                       12.44m    4   
 
Event 868  M85 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached                       10.92m    8   
 
Event 869  M30 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Apisa, Andrew            M31 unattached                       11.82m    8   
  2 Gobble, Kevin            M33 So Cal Track                      4.82m    6   
 
Event 869  M35 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track           8.93m      7.41m    8   
 
Event 869  M40 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ostrom, Michael          M44 unattached                       13.94m    8   
  2 Katalinas, John          M41 Florida Athl                     13.76m    6   
  3 Curry, Mike              M42 unattached            13.80m     13.75m    4   
 
Event 871  M45 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Glenn          M46 Long & Stron                     14.30m    8   
  2 O' Higgins, Robert       M49 unattached            14.10m     13.89m    6   
  3 Shannon, Tim             M46 unattached            13.75m     13.57m    4   
  4 Noyes, Edward            M47 unattached            10.40m     12.29m    3   
  5 Koppenhaver, Jeffery     M46 Powerhouse T           9.72m      9.97m    2   
  6 Seto, John               M46 unattached                        9.41m    1   
 
Event 872  M50 Weight Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cedrone, Robert          M54 Twilight Thr                     15.65m    8   
  2 Wilson, Randy            M51 unattached                       15.04m    6   
  3 Brown, Jeffrey           M52 unattached            15.27m     14.95m    4   
  4 Crothers, Jeff           M50 unattached            15.29m     14.86m    3   
  5 Goudge, Ted              M52 unattached            12.00m     13.24m    2   
 
Event 872  M55 Weight Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Summers, Ronald          M56 unattached                       18.18m    8   
  2 Reichard, T.  Carl       M56 unattached            15.12m     13.64m    6   
  3 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached            13.44m     12.88m    4   
  4 Conboy, Roger            M59 Dallas Maste                     12.36m    3   
  5 Daniels, Edward          M56 New Hampshir          10.34m     11.17m    2   
 
Event 874  M60 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Economides, Paul         M63 unattached                       18.58m    8   
  2 Goerge, Hilary           M61 unattached                       16.21m    6   
  3 Edwards, Tim             M61 Colorado Mas                     15.89m    4   
  4 Hedendal, Bruce          M61 Florida Athl                     15.00m    3   
  5 Sager, Robert            M61 unattached                       13.98m    2   
  6 Zachwieja, Gregory       M60 unattached            12.32m     13.64m    1   
 
Event 875  M65 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mathews, George          M65 Seattle Mast                     18.97m    8   
  2 Burke, Ed                M69 unattached            16.84m     18.39m    6   
  3 Rheams, Larry            M66 unattached                       13.82m    4   
  4 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste          12.50m     12.14m    3   
 
Event 876  M70 Weight Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Richard       M70 unattached            16.50m     17.03m    8   
  2 La Barge, Peter          M70 unattached            15.92m     15.73m    6   
  3 Harwood, Jerry           M70 So Cal Track          13.60m      9.11m    4   
 
Event 876  M75 Weight Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ward, Bob                M76 Dallas Maste          18.26m     16.73m    8   
  2 Feick, Ray               M77 Philadelphia          12.25m     11.37m    6   
 
Event 876  M80 Weight Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mulkern, Richard         M84 unattached                       10.34m    8   
  2 Snaden, John             M83 unattached                        6.30m    6   
 
Event 876  M95 Weight Throw circle 1
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M95 So Cal Track                      6.11m    8   
 
Event 880  M30 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T            3000       2786    8   
  2 Souza, Jeferson          M34 unattached              2800       2780    6   
  3 Merritt, Jason           M34 unattached                         2126    4   
 
Event 880  M35 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central                       2677    8   
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma            2450       2335    6   
  3 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track                        910    4   
 
Event 880  M30 Long Jump runway 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T             6.84m  -1.0    776
  2 Souza, Jeferson          M34 unattached               6.20m  -1.9    630
  3 Merritt, Jason           M34 unattached               4.85m  +0.0    354
 
Event 880  M35 Long Jump runway 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma             5.85m  -1.7    617
  2 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central             5.41m   0.8    519
  3 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track             3.86m  -1.9    214
 
Event 880  M30 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M34 unattached              41.31m     461
  2 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T            40.27m     446
  3 Merritt, Jason           M34 unattached              28.96m     285
 
Event 880  M35 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central            38.12m     439
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma            32.43m     353
  3 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track            21.02m     187
 
Event 880  M30 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T             22.93  -0.4    792
  2 Souza, Jeferson          M34 unattached               24.42  -0.4    656
  3 Merritt, Jason           M34 unattached               27.03  -0.4    446
 
Event 880  M35 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central             24.20  -0.4    753
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma             24.84  -0.4    698
  3 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track             29.93  -0.4    320
 
Event 880  M30 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T            33.48m     533
  2 Souza, Jeferson          M34 unattached              32.14m     507
  3 Merritt, Jason           M34 unattached              25.67m     380
 
Event 880  M35 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma            24.74m     362
  2 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central            23.21m     333
  3 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track            15.48m     189
 
Event 880  M30 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merritt, Jason           M34 unattached             4:43.01     661
  2 Souza, Jeferson          M34 unattached             5:06.01     526
  3 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T           6:06.19     239
 
Event 880  M35 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central           4:51.30     633
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma           5:54.93     305
  3 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track           8:19.40  
 
Event 881  M40 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wensel, Marek            M40 Fibo Track C            3308       3534    8   
  2 Barr, James              M41 Potomac Vall            2855       2924    6   
  3 Causse, Jean             M41 unattached                         2837    4   
  4 Sarsony, Chris           M42 Carolinas Tr            2725       2701    3   
  5 Faulkner, Lee            M40 Delta Multis                       2664    2   
  6 Plymale, Greg            M44 unattached                         2475    1   
  7 Chiles, Michael          M41 unattached                         2176  
 
Event 881  M45 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, Raymond          M47 Greater Phil            3100       3125    8   
  2 Hill, Reggie             M45 unattached                         2983    6   
  3 Cawley, Rick             M47 Waterloo Tra            2700       2553    4   
  4 Hampton, David           M48 unattached              2512       2515    3   
 
Event 881  M40 Long Jump runway 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wensel, Marek            M40 Fibo Track C             5.82m   0.2    688
  2 Barr, James              M41 Potomac Vall             5.81m   3.7    686
  3 Causse, Jean             M41 unattached               5.57m   5.5    626
  4 Chiles, Michael          M41 unattached               5.41m   2.2    589
  5 Anderson, Sherrick       M44 unattached               5.28m   1.8    556
  6 Brush, Gregory           M41 unattached               5.27m   3.2    554
  7 Faulkner, Lee            M40 Delta Multis             5.11m   2.9    516
  8 Plymale, Greg            M44 unattached               5.03m   5.7    498
  9 Sarsony, Chris           M42 Carolinas Tr             4.65m   1.3    413
 
Event 881  M45 Long Jump runway 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hill, Reggie             M45 unattached               5.79m   5.7    771
  2 Havill, Michael          M45 unattached               5.01m   1.7    565
  3 Parker, Raymond          M47 Greater Phil             4.96m   3.5    552
  4 Cawley, Rick             M47 Waterloo Tra             4.58m   0.2    459
  5 Hampton, David           M48 unattached               4.36m   4.9    407
 
Event 881  M40 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barr, James              M41 Potomac Vall            46.40m     623
  2 Wensel, Marek            M40 Fibo Track C            45.41m     607
  3 Plymale, Greg            M44 unattached              40.65m     528
  4 Sarsony, Chris           M42 Carolinas Tr            38.96m     500
  5 Faulkner, Lee            M40 Delta Multis            36.98m     467
  6 Causse, Jean             M41 unattached              36.54m     460
  7 Chiles, Michael          M41 unattached              35.97m     451
  8 Brush, Gregory           M41 unattached              32.58m     395
  9 Anderson, Sherrick       M44 unattached              26.46m     297
 
Event 881  M45 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Reggie             M45 unattached              47.20m     707
  2 Parker, Raymond          M47 Greater Phil            39.35m     564
  3 Cawley, Rick             M47 Waterloo Tra            37.85m     537
  4 Havill, Michael          M45 unattached              36.11m     505
  5 Hampton, David           M48 unattached              35.21m     489
 
Event 881  M40 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wensel, Marek            M40 Fibo Track C             23.68  -1.6  2    886
  2 Causse, Jean             M41 unattached               25.33  -1.6  2    739
  3 Sarsony, Chris           M42 Carolinas Tr             25.74  -1.6  2    704
  4 Barr, James              M41 Potomac Vall             26.15  -1.6  2    670
  5 Faulkner, Lee            M40 Delta Multis             26.15  -1.4  1    670
  6 Anderson, Sherrick       M44 unattached               26.84  -1.6  2    614
  7 Chiles, Michael          M41 unattached               26.94  -1.4  1    607
  8 Plymale, Greg            M44 unattached               27.40  -1.6  2    571
 
Event 881  M45 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Parker, Raymond          M47 Greater Phil             25.26  -1.4    827
  2 Hill, Reggie             M45 unattached               26.54  -1.4    718
  3 Cawley, Rick             M47 Waterloo Tra             28.18  -1.4    591
  4 Hampton, David           M48 unattached               28.50  -1.4    567
 -- Havill, Michael          M45 unattached                  DQ  -1.4 
 
Event 881  M40 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barr, James              M41 Potomac Vall            34.03m     544
  2 Wensel, Marek            M40 Fibo Track C            33.32m     530
  3 Sarsony, Chris           M42 Carolinas Tr            31.38m     492
  4 Plymale, Greg            M44 unattached              31.25m     489
  5 Chiles, Michael          M41 unattached              29.69m     458
  6 Faulkner, Lee            M40 Delta Multis            28.47m     434
  7 Causse, Jean             M41 unattached              23.34m     335
  8 Anderson, Sherrick       M44 unattached              20.58m     283
 
Event 881  M45 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hampton, David           M48 unattached              28.77m     468
  2 Havill, Michael          M45 unattached              28.68m     467
  3 Hill, Reggie             M45 unattached              26.98m     432
  4 Parker, Raymond          M47 Greater Phil            25.59m     403
  5 Cawley, Rick             M47 Waterloo Tra            24.43m     379
 
Event 881  M40 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wensel, Marek            M40 Fibo Track C           4:35.13     823
  2 Causse, Jean             M41 unattached             4:58.82     677
  3 Sarsony, Chris           M42 Carolinas Tr           5:13.63     592
  4 Faulkner, Lee            M40 Delta Multis           5:16.42     577
  5 Barr, James              M41 Potomac Vall           5:51.15     401
  6 Plymale, Greg            M44 unattached             5:53.81     389
  7 Chiles, Michael          M41 unattached             7:28.48      71
 
Event 881  M45 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Raymond          M47 Greater Phil           4:55.93     779
  2 Cawley, Rick             M47 Waterloo Tra           5:30.11     587
  3 Hampton, David           M48 unattached             5:30.60     584
  4 Hill, Reggie             M45 unattached             6:19.21     355
 
Event 883  M50 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winkel, Stephen          M51 Delta Multis                       3333    8   
  2 Wells, Jameson           M52 Carolinas Tr            2774       2766    6   
  3 Watry, Jeffrey           M54 Midwest Mast                       2743    4   
  4 Dilley, Lorn             M53 unattached                         2592    3   
  5 Dixon, Gary              M51 Manasota Tra            2555       2518    2   
  6 Ricci, Brien             M50 unattached                         2513    1   
  7 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached                         2374  
  8 Kern, Jack               M50 unattached                         2314  
  9 Demetrio, Theodore       M53 unattached              2492       2255  
 10 Adams, John              M53 unattached              2105       2238  
 
Event 883  M55 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached              3696       3754    8   
  2 Ward, Billy              M55 unattached                         2822    6   
  3 Effler, Kenneth          M57 Twilight Thr            2600       2810    4   
  4 Waltermann, Stefan       M59 Carolinas Tr            2500       2499    3   
  5 Ripp, Marvin             M59 Wisconsin Tr                       2443    2   
  6 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached              2405       2310    1   
 
Event 883  M50 Long Jump runway 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Winkel, Stephen          M51 Delta Multis             5.14m  -1.6    686
  2 Ricci, Brien             M50 unattached               5.03m  -0.8    655
  3 Dixon, Gary              M51 Manasota Tra             4.49m  -0.8    508
  3 Watry, Jeffrey           M54 Midwest Mast             4.49m  -0.7    508
  5 Kern, Jack               M50 unattached               4.47m  -2.1    502
  6 Wells, Jameson           M52 Carolinas Tr             4.35m  -1.7    471
  7 Adams, John              M53 unattached               4.33m  -0.5    467
  8 Dilley, Lorn             M53 unattached               4.29m  -1.4    457
  9 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached               4.12m  -2.2    415
 10 Demetrio, Theodore       M53 unattached               3.76m  -0.7    328
 
Event 883  M55 Long Jump runway 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached               5.13m  -1.4    785
  2 Ward, Billy              M55 unattached               4.56m  -2.2    610
  3 Effler, Kenneth          M57 Twilight Thr             4.50m  +0.0    593
  4 Waltermann, Stefan       M59 Carolinas Tr             4.21m  -0.5    510
  5 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached               4.06m  -1.6    469
  6 Ripp, Marvin             M59 Wisconsin Tr             3.63m  -1.7    358
 
Event 883  M50 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wells, Jameson           M52 Carolinas Tr            42.68m     657
  2 Dixon, Gary              M51 Manasota Tra            42.39m     651
  3 Winkel, Stephen          M51 Delta Multis            41.91m     642
  4 Watry, Jeffrey           M54 Midwest Mast            37.94m     567
  5 Adams, John              M53 unattached              35.55m     522
  6 Demetrio, Theodore       M53 unattached              35.28m     517
  7 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached              35.15m     514
  8 Dilley, Lorn             M53 unattached              34.41m     500
  9 Kern, Jack               M50 unattached              32.31m     461
 10 Ricci, Brien             M50 unattached              24.11m     311
 
Event 883  M55 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached              42.44m     733
  2 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached              41.19m     706
  3 Effler, Kenneth          M57 Twilight Thr            37.46m     628
  4 Waltermann, Stefan       M59 Carolinas Tr            34.09m     558
  5 Ripp, Marvin             M59 Wisconsin Tr            29.02m     454
  6 Ward, Billy              M55 unattached              25.92m     391
 
Event 883  M50 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ricci, Brien             M50 unattached               27.34  -3.0  2    732
  2 Dilley, Lorn             M53 unattached               27.46  -3.0  2    723
  3 Adams, John              M53 unattached               28.05  -2.2  3    677
  4 Winkel, Stephen          M51 Delta Multis             28.31  -3.0  2    657
  5 Watry, Jeffrey           M54 Midwest Mast             28.83  -2.2  3    619
  6 Demetrio, Theodore       M53 unattached               29.40  -2.2  3    578
  7 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached               30.09  -3.0  2    529
  8 Wells, Jameson           M52 Carolinas Tr             30.24  -3.0  2    519
  9 Kern, Jack               M50 unattached               30.36  -3.0  2    511
 10 Dixon, Gary              M51 Manasota Tra             30.76  -2.2  3    484
 
Event 883  M55 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached               27.38  -0.5    804
  2 Ward, Billy              M55 unattached               28.78  -0.5    697
  3 Effler, Kenneth          M57 Twilight Thr             29.51  -0.5    643
  4 Ripp, Marvin             M59 Wisconsin Tr             30.19  -0.5    594
  5 Waltermann, Stefan       M59 Carolinas Tr             30.71  -0.5    559
  6 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached               35.48  -0.5    278
 
Event 883  M50 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached              37.52m     614
  2 Winkel, Stephen          M51 Delta Multis            36.41m     592
  3 Dixon, Gary              M51 Manasota Tra            35.29m     569
  4 Kern, Jack               M50 unattached              34.05m     545
  5 Wells, Jameson           M52 Carolinas Tr            33.97m     543
  6 Watry, Jeffrey           M54 Midwest Mast            32.98m     523
  7 Adams, John              M53 unattached              28.88m     442
  8 Demetrio, Theodore       M53 unattached              28.83m     441
  9 Ricci, Brien             M50 unattached              28.74m     440
 10 Dilley, Lorn             M53 unattached              28.37m     432
 
Event 883  M55 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached              35.75m     650
  2 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached              35.64m     647
  3 Effler, Kenneth          M57 Twilight Thr            31.83m     563
  4 Ripp, Marvin             M59 Wisconsin Tr            30.47m     533
  5 Waltermann, Stefan       M59 Carolinas Tr            29.09m     503
  6 Ward, Billy              M55 unattached              27.91m     477
 
Event 883  M50 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winkel, Stephen          M51 Delta Multis           5:13.82     756
  2 Wells, Jameson           M52 Carolinas Tr           5:47.71     576
  3 Watry, Jeffrey           M54 Midwest Mast           5:58.02     526
  4 Dilley, Lorn             M53 unattached             6:07.82     480
  5 Demetrio, Theodore       M53 unattached             6:28.14     391
  6 Ricci, Brien             M50 unattached             6:31.85     375
  7 Dixon, Gary              M51 Manasota Tra           6:49.59     306
  8 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached             6:50.76     302
  9 Kern, Jack               M50 unattached             6:52.47     295
 10 Adams, John              M53 unattached             7:45.61     130
 
Event 883  M55 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached             5:23.19     782
  2 Ward, Billy              M55 unattached             5:48.82     647
  3 Ripp, Marvin             M59 Wisconsin Tr           6:18.73     504
  4 Effler, Kenneth          M57 Twilight Thr           6:47.45     383
  5 Waltermann, Stefan       M59 Carolinas Tr           6:51.07     369
  6 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached             7:37.19     210
 
Event 885  M60 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached                         3256    8   
  2 Howard, Kent             M60 So Cal Track                       2984    6   
  3 Green, Bob               M60 unattached                         2963    4   
  4 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached              3130       2946    3   
  5 Decker, Darryl           M62 unattached              3150       2800    2   
  6 Weinstock, William       M62 unattached              2886       2722    1   
  7 Skubic, Paul             M60 unattached              2121       2602  
  8 Schuster, Neal           M61 unattached                         1988  
  9 Harbulak, John           M63 Bohemia Trac            1100       1907  
 
Event 885  M65 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kroodsma, Roger          M65 unattached              4021       4167    8   
  2 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached                         2470    6   
  3 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste                       2151    4   
 
Event 885  M60 Long Jump runway 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached               4.56m  -0.3    713
  2 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached               4.31m  -4.4    632
  3 Weinstock, William       M62 unattached               4.15m  -2.0    582
  4 Decker, Darryl           M62 unattached               4.09m  -3.9    563
  5 Howard, Kent             M60 So Cal Track             4.04m  -2.5    548
  6 Skubic, Paul             M60 unattached               4.03m  -0.8    544
  7 Schuster, Neal           M61 unattached               3.59m  -2.0    415
  7 Green, Bob               M60 unattached               3.59m  -2.3    415
  9 Harbulak, John           M63 Bohemia Trac             3.27m  -4.7    328
 
Event 885  M65 Long Jump runway 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kroodsma, Roger          M65 unattached               4.75m  -3.1    908
  2 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached               3.54m  -1.5    483
  3 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste             3.26m  -3.2    396
 
Event 885  M60 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached              41.54m     760
  2 Weinstock, William       M62 unattached              37.23m     665
  3 Green, Bob               M60 unattached              36.91m     658
  4 Decker, Darryl           M62 unattached              32.79m     567
  5 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached              32.69m     565
  6 Harbulak, John           M63 Bohemia Trac            31.44m     538
  7 Howard, Kent             M60 So Cal Track            30.08m     508
  8 Schuster, Neal           M61 unattached              30.07m     508
  9 Skubic, Paul             M60 unattached              24.15m     381
 
Event 885  M65 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kroodsma, Roger          M65 unattached              39.34m     812
  2 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached              31.90m     627
  3 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste            19.62m     333
 
Event 885  M60 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Bob               M60 unattached               28.82  -1.7  2    766
  2 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached               29.21  -1.5  1    737
  3 Decker, Darryl           M62 unattached               29.22  -1.7  2    736
  4 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached               29.50  -1.7  2    716
  5 Weinstock, William       M62 unattached               30.15  -1.5  1    668
  6 Howard, Kent             M60 So Cal Track             30.90  -1.7  2    616
  7 Skubic, Paul             M60 unattached               31.05  -1.7  2    606
  8 Harbulak, John           M63 Bohemia Trac             34.38  -1.7  2    399
  9 Schuster, Neal           M61 unattached               35.32  -1.7  2    347
 
Event 885  M65 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kroodsma, Roger          M65 unattached               28.77  -1.5    840
  2 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste             33.59  -1.5    510
  3 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached               33.98  -1.5    486
 
Event 885  M60 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached              36.23m     679
  2 Green, Bob               M60 unattached              35.57m     664
  3 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached              33.80m     623
  4 Weinstock, William       M62 unattached              33.05m     606
  5 Howard, Kent             M60 So Cal Track            31.11m     562
  6 Decker, Darryl           M62 unattached              27.30m     477
  7 Skubic, Paul             M60 unattached              26.80m     466
  8 Harbulak, John           M63 Bohemia Trac            25.20m     431
  9 Schuster, Neal           M61 unattached              23.37m     391
 
Event 885  M65 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kroodsma, Roger          M65 unattached              38.41m     830
  2 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached              30.49m     627
  3 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste            29.74m     608
 
Event 885  M60 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Kent             M60 So Cal Track           5:43.11     750
  2 Skubic, Paul             M60 unattached             6:12.65     605
  3 Green, Bob               M60 unattached             6:45.51     460
  4 Decker, Darryl           M62 unattached             6:46.31     457
  5 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached             6:54.50     423
  6 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached             7:12.75     354
  7 Schuster, Neal           M61 unattached             7:20.07     327
  8 Harbulak, John           M63 Bohemia Trac           7:56.29     211
  9 Weinstock, William       M62 unattached             7:59.67     201
 
Event 885  M65 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kroodsma, Roger          M65 unattached             5:51.87     777
  2 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste           7:45.01     304
  3 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached             8:03.51     247
 
Event 887  M70 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track                       1552    8   
 
Event 887  M75 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas                       3719    8   
  2 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached                         2480    6   
 
Event 887  M80 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac                       2173    8   
 
Event 887  M85 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Bill             M86 unattached              2850       2779    8   
 
Event 887  M70 Long Jump runway 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track             2.65m  -0.1    287
 
Event 887  M75 Long Jump runway 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas             4.26m  +0.0   1035
  2 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached               3.39m  -0.2    648
 
Event 887  M80 Long Jump runway 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac             2.83m  -0.8    544
 
Event 887  M85 Long Jump runway 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Carter, Bill             M86 unattached               2.35m  -0.7    487
 
Event 887  M70 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track            23.64m     461
 
Event 887  M75 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached              27.79m     676
  2 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas            27.02m     652
 
Event 887  M80 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac            22.06m     522
 
Event 887  M85 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Bill             M86 unattached              18.58m     568
 
Event 887  M70 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track             40.25  -1.5    243
 
Event 887  M75 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas             31.87  -1.5    876
  2 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached             1:28.43  -1.5 
 
Event 887  M80 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac             42.42  -1.5    451
 
Event 887  M85 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Carter, Bill             M86 unattached               42.95  -1.5    657
 
Event 887  M70 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track            23.40m     525
 
Event 887  M75 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached              28.73m     800
  2 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas            27.22m     749
 
Event 887  M80 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac            20.52m     645
 
Event 887  M85 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Bill             M86 unattached              19.74m     776
 
Event 887  M70 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track          10:07.14      36
 
Event 887  M75 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas           8:11.21     407
  2 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached             8:27.00     356
 
Event 887  M80 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac          12:13.63      11
 
Event 887  M85 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Bill             M86 unattached            10:44.84     291
 
Event 935  M45 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Medina, Alberto          M48 unattached          56:26.00   55:17.46    8   
 
Event 935  M50 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Aunan, Tommy             M50 High Altitud                   55:37.37    8   
  2 Clements, Damon          M52 unattached          56:00.00   56:06.04    6   
 -- Smith, Don               M52 unattached          11:00.00         DQ  
 -- O'Brien, Lawrence        M54 unattached          01:06.00         DQ  
 
Event 935  M55 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrew            M59 Pegasus A.C.        58:11.00   55:48.65    8   
  2 De Witt, Mike            M58 Parkside Ath        56:23.00   57:52.18    6   
 -- Phillips, Lynn           M59 unattached          05:42.00         DQ  
 
Event 935  M60 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmid, Christoph        M62 World Class         58:52.00   55:30.91    8   
  2 Walker, Max              M62 unattached          56:00.00   55:41.40    6   
  3 Frable, Norman           M63 Pegasus A.C.                   57:36.91    4   
  4 Chraminski, Stanley      M61 Pacific Pace        24:00.00   58:24.49    3   
  5 Novak, Robert            M60 Pacific Pace        59:37.40   58:36.21    2   
  6 McGuire, Richard         M61 Chicago Walk                 1:00:05.96    1   
  7 Armstrong, Peter         M64 unattached          02:49.00 1:03:54.24  
  8 Rogosheske, Philip       M64 Twin Cities                  1:03:56.87  
  9 Knight, Don              M63 Pegasus A.C.         1:05.00 1:06:02.05  
 
Event 935  M65 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sorrenti, Edoardo        M66 World Class         03:09.00 1:06:16.42    8   
  2 Sanders, Marshall        M68 Pegasus A.C.                 1:06:37.85    6   
  3 Backlund, John           M69 Racewalkers                  1:06:41.54    4   
  4 O'Daniels, Gary          M66 unattached                   1:06:50.13    3   
  5 Finch, Bernie            M69 Florida Athl        10:08.00 1:18:54.53    2   
 
Event 935  M70 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Paul            M71 Florida Athl        58:15.00 1:02:21.74    8   
  2 Bayer, Peter             M70 Florida Athl        09:17.00 1:09:40.58    6   
 -- Lane, Ed                 M73 Marin Race W                         DQ  
 -- Everson, Ray             M74 unattached           1:06.25         DQ  
 
Event 935  M75 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bray, Jack               M76 unattached          59:10.00 1:04:33.49    8   
  2 Acosta, Carlos           M75 So Cal Track        05:18.00 1:05:59.34    6   
  3 Dubois, Alfred           M77 Florida Athl        08:10.00 1:07:51.00    4   
 
Event 935  M80 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Starr, John              M80 Florida Athl        09:02.00 1:08:47.23    8   
 
Event 940  M30-39 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tnt Racing International Track                                 51.85    8   
     1) Winder, Leon 44                 2) Sawyer, Charles 39             
     3) X, Leee 52                      4) Butler, Lovell 49              
     5) Jackson, Michael 36             6)                                
  2 So Cal Track Club                                              59.07    6   
     1) Jones, Eric 66                  2) Givens, Barry 35               
     3) Gobble, Kevin 33                4) Pittman, Chris 37              
 
Event 940  M50-59 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Houston Elite                                                  48.28    8   
     1) Hastings, Mark 54               2) Allie, Charles 61              
     3) Riddle, Richard 57              4) Collins, Bill 58               
 
Event 940  M60-69 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Over The Hill TC                                                  DQ  
     1) Coats, Grover 70                2) Gerson, Jeffrey 62             
     3) Means, John 89                  4) Greenwald, Jack 81             
 
Event 941  M30-39 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Non Club  'D'                                                  44.02   2 
     1) Gosa, Jason 30                  2) Hunt, Kenneth 30               
     3) Parish, Rollan 40               4) Jones, Anthony 30              
  2 Non Club                                                       44.06   2 
     1) Santi, Marcus 37                2) Owens, Earl 35                 
     3) Green, Dorian 34                4) Pittman, Lyndell 37            
     5) Boehr, Douglas 56               6)                                
  3 Non Club  'C'                                                  44.14   2 
     1) Sickerson, Nate 36              2) Wensel, Marek 40               
     3) Spann, Terrance 34              4) Dussett, Antwon 33             
     5) Dittmar, Brad 39                6)                                
 -- Non Club  'B'                                                     DQ   2 
     1) Hawkins, Roger 34               2) Snodgrass, Ernie 56            
     3) Dolezilek, Shawn 38             4) Pettes, Alfy 34                
 
Event 941  M40-49 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Non Club  'E'                                                  43.05   2 
     1) Simpson, John 43                2) Hooker, Lonnie 46              
     3) Krulee, Marty 52                4) Tissenbaum, Allan 49           
 
Event 941  M50-59 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Non Club  'F'                                                  47.51  
     1) Sanders, Leo 58                 2) Carter, Calvin 52              
     3) Smith, Kenrick 59               4) Peyton, Oscar 56               
  2 Non Club  'L'                                                  48.88  
     1) Michaels, James 52              2) Brower, Jeff 50                
     3) Taft, Tucker 56                 4) Schoffman, Jim 56              
  3 Non Club  'H'                                                  50.74  
     1) Shurilla, Shawn 52              2) Srnka, Terry 54                
     3) Dilley, Lorn 53                 4) Srnka, Richard 52              
  4 Non Club  'J'                                                  53.76  
     1) Rewolinski, Thomas 55           2) Turpin, Paul 53                
     3) Milewski, Paul 64               4) Miller, Butch 62               
  5 Non Club  'K'                                                  55.03  
     1) Muehsam, Edward 50              2) French, Philip 51              
     3) Sklar, Howard 53                4) Tharpe, Bill 60                
 -- Non Club  'G'                                                     DQ  
     1) Waller, Michael 50              2) James, Ben 52                  
     3) Glaspy, Archie 54               4) Barnwell, Val 51               
 
Event 950  M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tnt Racing International Track                               3:50.38    8   
     1) Lanier, Kyle 36                 2) Lanier, Kareem 36              
     3) Sawyer, Charles 39              4) Jackson, Michael 36            
     5) Exantus, Ulrick 43              6)                                
 -- So Cal Track Club  'B'                                           DNF  
     1) Colletti, Jon 36                2) Pettes, Alfy 34                
     3) Chambers, Keith 30              4) Spann, Terrance 34             
     5) Hockersmith, David 53           6) Birade, Laurent 42             
 
Event 950  M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club                                            4:07.95    8   
     1) Lucas, David 50                 2) Sheehan, Jim 59                
     3) Cleary, Mark 50                 4) Fragua, Paul 52                
 
Event 951  M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                                3:29.10   2 
     1) Sickerson, Nate 36              2) Dixon, Eric 49                 
     3) Dittmar, Brad 39                4) Dussett, Antwon 33             
  2 Non Club  'C'                                                3:33.58   2 
     1) Green, Dorian 34                2) Santi, Marcus 37               
     3) Pittman, Lyndell 37             4) Owens, Earl 35                 
  3 Non Club                                                     4:06.72   2 
     1) Theyerl, Brad 30                2) Ramirez, Juan 38               
     3) Huff, Peter 39                  4) Draheim, Michael 32            
 
Event 951  M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Non Club  'D'                                                3:26.23   2 
     1) Grant, Chris 40                 2) Wensel, Marek 40               
     3) Thomas, Robert 42               4) Mulazim, Khalid 43             
  2 Non Club  'E'                                                3:37.36   2 
     1) Edwards, Kennie 43              2) Allen, McDuffrie 48            
     3) Johnson, Keith 41               4) Prince, Eric 40                
 
Event 951  M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Non Club  'I'                                                3:58.85  
     1) Beasley, Ronald 51              2) Covey, Bruce 62                
     3) Scotto DiVetta, Crescenzo 52    4) Finley, Lawrence 50            
  2 Non Club  'F'                                                4:18.74  
     1) Alpers, Timothy 50              2) Berndt, Michael 55             
     3) Turpin, Paul 53                 4) Dilley, Lorn 53                
  3 Non Club  'L'                                                4:21.87  
     1) DeCollibus, Angelo 52           2) Sklar, Howard 53               
     3) Smith, Kenrick 59               4) Winkel, Stephen 51             
  4 Non Club  'G'                                                4:43.11  
     1) Brower, Jeff 50                 2) Galloway, Lamar 55             
     3) Baker, Anthony 56               4) Burleson, Joseph 62            
  5 Non Club  'K'                                                4:44.35  
     1) Uhrig, Jack 55                  2) Terry, Steven 54               
     3) Drumright, Elliott 52           4) Qualls, Robert 57              
  6 Non Club  'J'                                                4:57.23  
     1) Iwen, Gene 58                   2) Olson, Randall 61              
     3) Weigel, Maure 57                4) Black, Ivan 60                 
 
Event 951  M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Non Club  'M'                                                4:52.73  
     1) Bolding, Ross 63                2) Hansen, Lloyd 61               
     3) Hall, Gary 62                   4) Pate, Ronald 62                
 
Event 951  M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Non Club  'N'                                                6:42.39  
     1) LeVasseur, Jerry 71             2) Cordero, Joe 71                
     3) Ogden, Ken 73                   4) Smartt, Jerry 77               
     5) Smith, Alan 78                  6)                                
 
Event 960  M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club                                            8:51.24    8   
     1) Colletti, Jon 36                2) Watry, James 46                
     3) Givens, Barry 35                4) Chambers, Keith 30             
  2 Tnt Racing International Track                               9:23.71    6   
     1) Exantus, Ulrick 43              2) Lanier, Kyle 36                
     3) Lanier, Kareem 36               4) Jackson, Michael 36            
     5) Sawyer, Charles 39              6)                                
 
Event 960  M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Track Clu                               8:55.53    8   
     1) Patterson, John 48              2) Shields, Charles 50            
     3) Landis, Scott 45                4) McGinty, Bob 43                
     5) Harbison, Sean 49               6) Comiskey, John 52              
 
Event 960  M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'B'                                       9:35.19    8   
     1) Cleary, Mark 50                 2) Sheehan, Jim 59                
     3) Fragua, Paul 52                 4) Lucas, David 50                
     5) Easley, Ricky 55                6)                                
 
Event 961  M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Non Club                                                     9:57.63  
     1) Huff, Peter 39                  2) Theyerl, Brad 30               
     3) Ramirez, Juan 38                4) Draheim, Michael 32            
 
Event 961  M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                                8:59.17  
     1) Frericks, Steve 42              2) Hansen, Scott 50               
     3) Dau, Perry 47                   4) Smith, David 43                
     5) Moss, Kyle 42                   6)                                
 
Event 961  M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Non Club  'E'                                               10:33.13  
     1) Uhrig, Jack 55                  2) Terry, Steven 54               
     3) Drumright, Elliott 52           4) Qualls, Robert 57              
  2 Non Club  'D'                                               13:07.29  
     1) Iwen, Gene 58                   2) Olson, Randall 61              
     3) Weigel, Maure 57                4) Black, Ivan 60                 
 
Event 961  M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Non Club  'G'                                               11:16.77  
     1) Pate, Ronald 62                 2) Hansen, Lloyd 61               
     3) Wilcox, Joe 66                  4) Bolding, Ross 63               
  2 Non Club  'H'                                               12:04.79  
     1) Viegas, Stephen 60              2) Smith, Jay 60                  
     3) Burleson, Joseph 62             4) Weiner, Robert 62              
 
Event 961  M70-79 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Non Club  'I'                                               15:30.51  
     1) LeVasseur, Jerry 71             2) Cordero, Joe 71                
     3) Smartt, Jerry 77                4) Smith, Alan 78                 
 
Event 962  M50-59 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                                1:09.32  
     1)                                 2) Brower, Jeff 50                
     3) X, Leee 52                      4) McMahon, Tim 50                
     5) Snodgrass, Ernie 56             6)                                
 -- Non Club  'C'                                                     DQ  
     1) Broun, James 57                 2) Wilson, Thaddeus 58            
     3) McDaniels, Robert 52            4) Shurilla, Shawn 52             
     5) Boehr, Douglas 56               6)                                
 
Event 962  M60-69 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Non Club  'D'                                                1:13.14   2 
     1) Binion, Ozzie 61                2) Brown, Ty 64                   
     3) Black, Ivan 60                  4) Baker, Robert 63               
     5) Olson, Randall 61               6)                                
 
Event 963  W70-79 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Non Club                                                     1:14.92  
     1) Jordan, Barbara 73              2) Meiler, Florence 75            
     3) Donley, Christel 74             4) Sisley, Becky 70               
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 82 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mass Velocity TC           202        2) So Cal Track Club         201   
    3) So Cal Striders            198        4) Atlanta Track Club        140   
    5) Bohemia Track Club         120        6) Oregon Track Club Masters 102   
    7) Golden West Athletics Club  82        7) Potomac Valley Track Club  82   
    9) Athena                      73       10) Colorado Masters Track an  69   
   11) Houston Elite               56       12) Pegasus A.C.               54   
   12) Greater Philadelphia Track  54       14) Fibo Track Club            50   
   15) Golden Stars                42       16) Club Northwest             39   
   17) Philadelphia Masters Track  37       18) Waterloo Track & Field Cl  35   
   19) Team Red Lizard             34       20) Midwest Masters            33   
   20) Chicago Walkers Club        33       22) Northport Running Club     32   
   22) Shore Athletic Club         32       22) Dominion Track Club        32   
   25) Carolinas Track & Field Cl  28       26) Marin Race Walkers         26   
   27) Racewalkers Northwest       22       27) Miami Valley Track Club    22   
   29) RIADHA                      18       30) Green Mountain Athletic A  17   
   31) Boise River Running Club    16       31) Wisconsin Track Club       16   
   33) TNT Racing International T  14       34) Ric Rojas Running          13   
   35) Florida Athletic Club       12       35) U.S. Marine Corps          12   
   35) Natural Living Running and  12       35) World Class Racewalking    12   
   39) Westchester Track Club      10       39) Hawaii Masters Track Club  10   
   39) Bell Athletics              10       42) Nike Central Park Track C   9   
   43) Ann Arbor Track Club         8       43) Non Club                    8   
   43) Bowerman Athletic Club       8       43) Above The Bar Track Club    8   
   43) Pii Track Club               8       48) Achilles Track Club - Mad   7   
   49) Tamalpa Runners Inc.         6       49) Syracuse Track Club         6   
   51) Christ Life Track Club       5       52) MacCanDo Tenderloin Youth   2   
   52) Monterey Peninsula Walk Wa   2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 155 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) So Cal Track Club          372        2) Florida Athletic Club     167   
    3) TNT Racing International T  95        4) Over The Hill TC           87   
    5) Heartland Masters Track Cl  78        6) Dallas Masters Track & Fi  73   
    7) Houston Elite               64        8) Atlanta Track Club         62   
    9) Nike Central Park Track Cl  60       10) Sprint Force America       59   
   11) Potomac Valley Track Club   58       12) Midwest Masters            56   
   13) Philadelphia Masters Track  51       14) Knoxville Track Club       50   
   15) Southwest Sprinters TC      47       16) Twilight Throwers          43   
   17) Golden West Athletics Club  41       18) Southern Oregon Runners R  40   
   18) Portland Masters Track Clu  40       20) Greater Philadelphia Trac  38   
   20) Fibo Track Club             38       22) Pegasus A.C.               36.50
   23) Long & Strong Throwers      34       23) Oxnard Stars Track Club    34   
   25) World Class Racewalking     32       26) Waterloo Track & Field Cl  30   
   26) Colorado Masters Track and  30       28) Boulder Road Runners       28   
   28) Thunderbird Track and Fiel  28       30) KC Extreme Track Club      27   
   31) Glenarden Track Club        26       32) Christ Life Track Club     25   
   33) Genesee  Valley Harriers    24       34) Mass Velocity TC           23   
   35) Seattle Masters Athletic C  22       36) Hawaii Masters Track Club  20   
   36) New Balance Excelsior       20       36) Synergy Track Club         20   
   36) Bowerman Athletic Club      20       40) Syracuse Chargers Track C  19   
   41) Wisconsin Track Club        17       42) Delta Multisport           16   
   43) Dick Pond/Saucony Racing T  15       44) High Altitude Racewalk Te  14   
   44) Greater Springfield Harrie  14       44) Maryland Masters Track Cl  14   
   47) New England 65 Plus Runner  13       48) The Woodlands Pole Vault   12   
   48) Parkside Athletic Club      12       48) Carolinas Track & Field C  12   
   48) Run-N-Fun                   12       52) Dirigo R.C.                11   
   52) Silver Spring Spartans      11       54) Chicago Walkers Club       10   
   54) Powerhouse Track & Field    10       54) Pacific Pacers             10   
   57) Prairie Striders             9       58) Beach Track Club            8   
   58) Pony Express Track Club      8       58) Alliance Running            8   
   58) Racewalkers Northwest        8       58) Club West & Club West You   8   
   58) Tamalpa Runners Inc.         8       64) Pacific Striders            7   
   65) Colonial Road Runners        6       65) Club Northwest              6   
   65) Rhode Island Road Runners    6       65) Minnesota Distance Runnin   6   
   69) Manasota Track Club          5       69) The Finger Lakes Runners    5   
   71) Wisconsin Runner Racing Te   4       71) Marin Race Walkers          4   
   71) New Hampshire Tracksters     4       71) Team RC                     4   
   71) KM3D Athletic Club           4       71) Tulsa Running Club          4   
   71) Jamul Toads                  4       71) Front Line Racing Team      4   
   71) Tortoise and Hare Athletic   4       80) Carolina Godiva Track Clu   3   
   80) Bohemia Track Club           3       82) MacCanDo Tenderloin Youth   2   
   82) Running Spot Earth Drummer   2       82) D.C. Capitol T&F and CC T   2   
   82) Pacific Coast Track Club     2       86) Dynamo Throws Club          1   
   86) Derby City Athletic Club     1       86) Twin Cities Running Club    1   
   86) Shore Athletic Club          1       86) Club Arkansas               1   
   86) Greater Boston Track Club    1       86) Ric Rojas Running           1