Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/21/2020 05:47 PM
                              Penn State Tune-Up                               
                      Horace Ashenfelter III Indoor Track                      
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.17  2011        Barbara Pierre, Unattached                  
        Meet: M  7.59  2017        Antoinette Padilla, Unattached              
         PSU: P  7.24  2010        Shavon Greaves                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Destiny         SO Morgan State              7.75  
  2 Crooks, Amanda            SO Moravian                  7.88  
  3 Glass, Jn                SO Morgan State              8.02  
  4 Ottley, Alliayah          FR Morgan State              8.16  
  5 Davis, Helen              FR Moravian                  8.26  
  6 Adeyemi, Nofisat          SO Morgan State              8.29  
  7 Wheeler, Camaryn          JR Moravian                  8.50  
  8 Czekaj, Meghan            FR Psu-Fayette              10.15  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 22.98  2010        Shavon Greaves, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 24.39  2015        Typhanne Booker, Unattached                 
         PSU: P 22.60  2004        Consuella Moore                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denis, Dinedye            SO Morgan State             24.86   1 
  2 Thompson, Destiny         SO Morgan State             25.52   1 
  3 Wiederrecht, Kathryn      JR Messiah                  25.74   4 
  4 Kamara, Michelle          FR Morgan State             26.08   2 
  5 Robinson, Crystal         FR Moravian                 26.13   2 
  6 Slader, Ellissa           SO Messiah                  26.31   3 
  7 Ottley, Alliayah          FR Morgan State             26.77   3 
  8 Tinsley, Dejah            FR Morgan State             26.84   2 
  9 Crooks, Amanda            SO Moravian                 27.02   3 
 10 Glass, Jn                SO Morgan State             27.07   1 
 11 Wheeler, Camaryn          JR Moravian                 27.18   4 
 12 Weaver, Morgan            JR Moravian                 27.47   3 
 13 Davis, Helen              FR Moravian                 27.79   4 
 14 Lopez, Tatiana            JR Moravian                 28.80   4 
 15 Miller, Haley             FR Psu-Fayette              32.97   4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 52.31  2007        Shana Cox, Penn State                       
        Meet: M 55.03  2016        Jennifer Esposito, Elon                     
         PSU: P 52.14  2019        Alexis Holmes                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Denis, Dinedye            SO Morgan State             57.06   1 
  2 Constantine, Tessa        SO West Virgini             57.55   2 
  3 Kamara, Michelle          FR Morgan State             57.68   1 
  4 Slader, Ellissa           SO Messiah                  57.78   1 
  5 Davis, Kimani             JR Morgan State             59.03   1 
  6 Tinsley, Dejah            FR Morgan State           1:00.02   2 
  7 Robinson, Crystal         FR Moravian               1:00.06   2 
  8 Lambert, Alyssa           SO Moravian               1:01.22   2 
  9 Weaver, Morgan            JR Moravian               1:02.28   2 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:27.22  2010        Molly Beckwith, Indiana                   
        Meet: M 1:32.75  2016        Frances Bull, Penn State                  
         PSU: P 1:29.04  2020        Victoria Tachinski                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae             SR Penn State             1:29.96M 
  2 Dombrowski, Amber         FR West Virgini           1:36.30  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:02.94  2019        Danae Rivers, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 2:03.89  2015        Sabrina Southerland, Gergoetown           
         PSU: P 2:02.94  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krebs, Makenna            FR Penn State             2:14.07  
  2 Culver, Isabella          FR Penn State             2:16.76  
  3 Moore, Diamond            SO Morgan State           2:46.15  
  4 Asomugha, Angel           FR Psu-Brandywi           3:14.59  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Invite
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tachinski, Victoria       JR Penn State             2:06.73  
  2 Jackson, Hayley           SO West Virgini           2:08.11  
  3 Seeland, Esther           SO Messiah                2:10.03  
 -- McDowell, Valencia        SR Morgan State               DNF  
 -- Rivers, Danae             SR Penn State                 DNF  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 2:38.58  2019        Danae Rivers, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 4:37.29  2016        Katrina Coogan, Gerogetown                
         PSU: P 4:29.47  2019        Danae Rivers                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dowie, Katherine          SO West Virgini           4:56.56  
  2 Fedkina, Natasha          JR Penn State             4:58.70  
  3 Mazza, Sera               FR Psu Una                5:01.08  
  4 Hill, Olivia              SR West Virgini           5:02.92  
  5 Jones, Keri               JR Lebanon Vall           5:05.15  
  6 Fedko, Katherine          FR Psu Una                5:19.15  
  7 Emmens, Jalissa           FR Morgan State           5:23.46  
  8 Deichert, Marisa          SR Penn State             5:30.24  
 -- Williams, Jordan          JR Psu Una                    DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.55  2015        Shelley Black, Penn State                   
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Obichere, Chibugo         FR Penn State                8.74Q  2 
  2 Ottley, Alliayah          FR Morgan State              8.95Q  1 
  3 Adeyemi, Nofisat          SO Morgan State              9.02q  1 
  4 Taylor, Rae Rae           JR Penn State                9.27q  2 
  5 Wiederrecht, Kathryn      JR Messiah                   9.43q  1  9.428
  6 Hegele, Erica             FR West Virgini              9.43q  2  9.430
  7 Lopez, Tatiana            JR Moravian                  9.65q  1 
  8 Lambert, Alyssa           SO Moravian                  9.88q  2 
  9 Miller, Haley             FR Psu-Fayette              12.68   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.92  2002        Danielle Carruthers, Indiana                
        Meet: M  8.55  2015        Shelley Black, Penn State                   
         PSU: P  8.10  2014        Evonne Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Obichere, Chibugo         FR Penn State                8.70  
  2 Ottley, Alliayah          FR Morgan State              8.83  
  3 Adeyemi, Nofisat          SO Morgan State              9.18  
  4 Taylor, Rae Rae           JR Penn State                9.49  
  5 Lopez, Tatiana            JR Moravian                  9.82  
  6 Lambert, Alyssa           SO Moravian                  9.86  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression - 1.53, 1.58, 1.63, 1.68, 1.71, 1.74, 1.77 +3cm
    Facility: F 6-02.75  2013        Tynita Butts, East Carolina               
        Meet: M 5-10.75  2016        Deandre Daniel, Coppin State              
         PSU: P    6-00  2020        Alexa Parks                               
         PSU: P 5-11.25                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Allyson            FR Penn State               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 1.71 1.74 
      PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Moore, Diamond            SO Morgan State             1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bacon, Cecelia            SO Penn State               1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Rose, Miazziah            SO Morgan State             1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Taylor, Rae Rae           JR Penn State               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Gallagher, Kathleen       FR Penn State               1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.53 1.58 1.63 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression - 3.37, 3.52, 3.67, 3.77, 3.87, 3.97, 4.02 +5cm
    Facility: F 14-08.25  2018        Katie Nagette, ADIDAS                    
        Meet: M 14-04.50  2019        Maddie Gardner, West Virginia            
         PSU: P 13-09.25  2016        Lexi Masterson                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zurich, Hailey            FR Penn State               3.77m   12-04.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 3.87 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  2 DeBone, Molly             SO West Virgini             3.67m   12-00.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 3.77 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gardner, Ellie            SO West Virgini             3.52m   11-06.50 
     3.37 3.52 3.67 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 -- Caccamo, Katelyn          FR West Virgini                NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
 -- Brundin, Julia            SO West Virgini                NH            
     3.37 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 21-06.75  2006        Tianna Madison, Nike                     
        Meet: M 19-06.75  2019        Breana Gambrell, Penn State              
         PSU: P 20-11.25  2009        Gayle Hunter                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gambrell, Breana          SO Penn State               6.11m   20-00.50 
      6.02m  5.91m  6.11m  6.02m  FOUL  5.81m
  2 Givens, Taylor            FR Penn State               5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.79m  5.63m  5.73m  5.73m  5.76m  5.86m
  3 McKenzie, Peter-Gay       SO West Virgini             5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.48m  5.76m  5.73m  5.71m  5.79m  5.80m
  4 Koopman, Audra            JR Penn State               5.80m   19-00.50 
      5.70m  5.80m  5.64m  5.53m  5.57m  5.59m
  5 Mines, Alantra            JR Morgan State             5.47m   17-11.50 
      FOUL  4.69m  FOUL  5.34m  4.98m  5.47m
  6 Moore, Diamond            SO Morgan State             5.10m   16-08.75 
      5.09m  5.10m  5.04m  5.06m  FOUL  5.10m
  7 Hegele, Erica             FR West Virgini             4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  FOUL  4.82m  4.86m  FOUL  4.54m
  8 Fleetwood, Micaela        JR Morgan State             4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  FOUL  4.60m  4.41m  FOUL  PASS
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 45-02.50  2004        Colleen Scott, Unattached                
        Meet: M 46-02.50  2018        Thea LaFond, Unattached                  
         PSU: P 44-01.50  2003        Chi-Chi Aduba                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nott, Myesha              SO West Virgini            12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.46m  12.19m  12.43m  12.26m  FOUL  12.01m
  2 Gambrell, Breana          SO Penn State              12.27m   40-03.25 
      12.27m  11.84m  FOUL  12.21m  12.25m  11.99m
  3 Henry, Ayanna             SO Morgan State            11.44m   37-06.50 
      11.44m  10.73m  FOUL  10.65m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Rose, Miazziah            SO Morgan State            11.02m   36-02.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.64m  FOUL  FOUL  11.02m
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 60-07.75  2006        Cleopatra Borel-Brown, Unattached        
        Meet: M    58-10  2017        Britany Crew, SISU Track Club            
         PSU: P    56-08  2016        Rachel Fatherly                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Lauren           SR Towson                  16.71m   54-10.00 
      15.19m  16.53m  16.58m  16.37m  16.41m  16.71m
  2 Obijiaku, Michella        SR Towson                  15.53m   50-11.50 
      14.72m  FOUL  14.40m  FOUL  15.53m  15.27m
  3 Montana, Payden           SO Penn State              15.02m   49-03.50 
      14.94m  FOUL  15.02m  FOUL  FOUL  14.92m
  4 Kauffman, Mallory         FR Penn State              14.23m   46-08.25 
      13.66m  FOUL  13.56m  FOUL  14.23m  13.63m
  5 Holmberg, Madeline        SR Penn State              13.04m   42-09.50 
      FOUL  13.04m  FOUL  12.90m  12.83m  12.83m
  6 Lancaster, Elisia         JR Towson                  12.60m   41-04.25 
      9.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.41m  12.60m
  7 West, Jaida               JR Morgan State            11.82m   38-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.72m  FOUL  11.82m
 
Women Weight Throw 20 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 73-00.50  2007        Jennifer Leatherman, Penn State          
        Meet: M    69-02  2015        Rachel Fatherly, Penn State              
         PSU: P 74-10.50  2006        Jennifer Leatherman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Obijiaku, Michella        SR Towson                  19.48m   63-11.00 
      FOUL  18.98m  19.48m  FOUL  FOUL  19.25m
  2 Rao, Gianna               SO Penn State              19.27m   63-02.75 
      18.60m  18.15m  18.74m  FOUL  19.27m  19.04m
  3 Lancaster, Elisia         JR Towson                  18.61m   61-00.75 
      18.61m  FOUL  18.36m  18.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Coleman, Lauren           SR Towson                  18.54m   60-10.00 
      18.07m  18.54m  FOUL  18.36m  PASS  PASS
  5 Klinger, Piper            FR Penn State              16.96m   55-07.75 
      16.51m  16.35m  16.96m  16.82m  FOUL  15.97m
  6 Wright, Sada              SO West Virgini            16.32m   53-06.50 
      16.32m  FOUL  16.32m  16.18m  14.34m  15.69m
  7 Sharpe, Jannah            FR Morgan State            15.15m   49-08.50 
      FOUL  14.58m  14.39m  15.15m  14.69m  FOUL
  8 Umrani-Sanders, Nadirah   SO Morgan State            14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.57m  14.07m  14.64m  14.43m  14.27m  12.95m
  9 Starr, Jean               FR Psu Una                 13.58m   44-06.75 
      13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.58m  FOUL
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2012        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.87  2016        Trenran Beram, Connecticut                  
         PSU: P  6.65  2019        Will Henderson                              
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rantin, Keon              JR Morgan State              6.92Q  2 
  2 James, Brandon            SO Morgan State              6.99Q  1 
  3 Davis, Lamar              SO Morgan State              7.08q  1 
  4 Holley, Adrian            FR Morgan State              7.14q  2 
  5 Williamson, Almighty      FR Morgan State              7.20q  2 
  6 Akinjide, Stephen         FR Morgan State              7.23q  1 
  7 McFarland, Sean           JR Moravian                  7.36q  2  7.356
  8 Bowens, Ali               FR Morgan State              7.36q  1  7.360
  9 Onyemachi, Nwabueze       FR Psu-Brandywi              7.40   1 
 10 Porter, Taylor            SO Moravian                  7.47   2 
 11 Croci, Adam               SO Psu-Fayette               8.05   2 
 12 Savini, PJ                JR Psu-Fayette               8.48   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F  6.58  2012        Reggie Dixon, Hampton                       
        Meet: M  6.87  2016        Trenran Beram, Connecticut                  
         PSU: P  6.65  2019        Will Henderson                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rantin, Keon              JR Morgan State              6.83M 
  2 James, Brandon            SO Morgan State              6.89  
  3 Davis, Lamar              SO Morgan State              7.06  
  4 Holley, Adrian            FR Morgan State              7.16  
  5 Williamson, Almighty      FR Morgan State              7.18  
  6 Akinjide, Stephen         FR Morgan State              7.20  
  7 Bowens, Ali               FR Morgan State              7.42  
  8 McFarland, Sean           JR Moravian                  7.46  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Facility: F 20.72  2006        LaShawn Merritt, Unattached                 
        Meet: M 21.27  2016        Trenran Beram, Connecticut                  
         PSU: P 20.56  2018        Terrance Laird                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rantin, Keon              JR Morgan State             21.26M  1 
  2 James, Brandon            SO Morgan State             21.40   1 
  3 Buhr, Owen                SO Lebanon Vall             22.38   1 
  4 McFarland, Sean           JR Moravian                 22.50   2 
  5 Bowens, Ali               FR Morgan State             22.84   2 
  6 Williamson, Almighty      FR Morgan State             22.94   1 
  7 Holley, Adrian            FR Morgan State             23.21   2 
  8 Porter, Taylor            SO Moravian                 23.41   2 
  9 Onyemachi, Nwabueze       FR Psu-Brandywi             23.60   3 
 10 Lutz, Evan                SR Moravian                 23.68   2 
 11 Croci, Adam               SO Psu-Fayette              26.35   3 
 12 D'Aprano, Luca            FR Psu-Brandywi             26.90   3 
 13 Savini, PJ                JR Psu-Fayette              28.00   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Facility: F 45.46  2001        Andrew Pierce, Ohio State                   
        Meet: M 47.75  2018        Emmanuel Tugumisirize, Unattached           
         PSU: P 46.22  2011        Brady Gehret                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Manley, Ra'Mel            SO Morgan State             50.45  
  2 Egbire-Molen, Kayode      FR Morgan State             51.08  
  3 Lutz, Evan                SR Moravian                 51.29  
  4 Elliot, Micheal           SR Psu-Fayette              56.00  
  5 D'Aprano, Luca            FR Psu-Brandywi           1:01.09  
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 1:14.91  2017        Casimir Loxsom, Brooks Beast              
        Meet: M 1:16.98  2015        Brannon Kidder, Penn State                
         PSU: P 1:14.96  2017        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Minda, Mitchell           SO Psu-Fayette            1:35.50  
  2 Lacek, Stephen            SO Psu-Fayette            1:35.81  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Facility: F 1:46.91  2019        Joseph White, Penn State                  
        Meet: M 1:47.34  2015        Ryan Manahan, Georgetown                  
         PSU: P 1:46.08  2018        Isaiah Harris                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perretta, Domenic         SR Psu Una                1:51.31   1 
  2 Dorenkamp, Evan           FR Penn State             1:51.95   1 
  3 Bulkeley, Benjaman        SO Penn State             1:52.13   1 
  4 Ashenfelter, William      SR Penn State             1:52.24   1 
  5 Shue, Tyler                  Unattached             1:52.88   1 
  6 Claiborne, Isaiah         FR Penn State             1:53.85   1 
  7 Creese, Robby                Unattached             1:54.16   1 
  8 Beasley-Turner, Justin    SR Moravian               1:54.27   2 
  9 Wagner, Nick              SO Psu Una                1:54.61   2 
 10 Barton, Ryan              SO Penn State             1:55.52   1 
 11 Watson, Dante                Pittsburgh             1:55.55   2 
 12 Okonofua, Joseph          FR Morgan State           1:57.50   2 
 13 Scheib, Alex              SR Messiah                1:57.66   2 
 14 Okonofua, Joshua          FR Morgan State           2:01.59   2 
 -- Dillard, Isaiah           SO Penn State                 DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:56.51  2012        Jeff See, Saucony                         
        Meet: M 4:03.92  2016        Colin Abert, Penn State                   
         PSU: P 3:57.11  2013        Robby Creese                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romberger, Nate           JR Messiah                4:37.73  
  2 Alston, Justin            FR Morgan State           4:42.83  
  3 Minda, Mitchell           SO Psu-Fayette            4:49.46  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Facility: F 13:58.16  2009        Hassan Mead, Minnesota                   
        Meet: M  8:05.57  2017        Tim McGowan, Penn State                  
         PSU: P  7:50.36  2015        Robby Creese                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Joe                   Unattached            14:29.42  
  2 Tomasko, Alex             SO Penn State            14:31.78  
  3 Davis, Isaac              FR Penn State            14:33.25  
  4 Hughes, Christopher       FR Penn State            14:57.45  
  5 Lewis, Josh               FR Psu Una               14:57.57  
  6 Waters, Colin             FR Psu Una               15:32.90  
  7 Semle, Ryan               FR Psu-Fayette           17:13.11  
  8 Erdman, Drew              SO Psu-Fayette           18:22.70  
 -- Sewall, Payton            FR Penn State                 DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Facility: F  7.49  2012        Jarret Eaton, Syracuse                      
        Meet: M  7.93  2018        Eddie Lovett, US Virgin Islands             
         PSU: P  7.69  2001        Guy Rose                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williamson, Almighty      FR Morgan State              8.36  
  2 Kizer, Duane              FR Morgan State              8.47  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Facility: F 3:06.98  2014        Pittsburgh, Pittsburgh                    
                         M Murray, C Nkanata, D Palmer, B Spratling        
        Meet: M 3:15.93  2018        Penn State, Penn State                    
                         J Logue, G Ross, S Reiser, J Makins               
         PSU: P 3:04.80  2017        Penn State                                
                         D Chisena, X Smith, S Reiser, I Harris            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Psu-Fayette                                         4:02.05  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Progression - 1.91, 1.96, 2.01, 2.06, 2.10, 2.13 +3cm
    Facility: F    7-05  2008        Joe Kindred, St Augustine's               
        Meet: M 6-11.50  2018        Devin Bradham, Penn State                 
         PSU: P 7-04.25  1982        Paul Souza                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pressley, Daenah          JR Morgan State             2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.10 
      PPP   XO   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Dillard, Isaiah           SO Penn State               2.01m    6-07.00 
     1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan       JR Morgan State                NH            
     1.91 1.96 2.01 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Progression - 4.01, 4.16, 4.31, 4.46, 4.61, 4.76, 4.86 +10cm
    Facility: F 18-06.75  2018        MAtthew Ludwig, Akron                    
        Meet: M 16-03.25  2017        Patrick Anderson, Unattached             
         PSU: P 17-00.75  2009        John Vellenoweth                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knipe, Luke               FR Penn State               4.76m   15-07.25 
     4.01 4.16 4.31 4.46 4.61 4.76 4.86 4.96 5.00 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 26-01.50  2011        Justin Hunter, Tennessee                 
        Meet: M 24-02.25  2016        Brian Leap, Unattached                   
         PSU: P    25-11  1986        David Coney                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Lamar              SO Morgan State             7.09m   23-03.25 
      7.09m  FOUL  6.75m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  2 Elliot, Micheal           SR Psu-Fayette              5.29m   17-04.25 
      4.99m  5.04m  5.26m  5.09m  5.24m  5.29m
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    55-09  2006        Leevan Sands, Bahamas                    
        Meet: M 54-00.50  2015        Fabian Florant, Unattached               
         PSU: P 53-03.50  2018        Bryce Williams                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rhooms, Kobe-Jordan       JR Morgan State            15.01m   49-03.00 
      14.83m  FOUL  FOUL  15.01m  14.61m  14.67m
  2 Pressley, Daenah          JR Morgan State            13.02m   42-08.75 
      13.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.91m
  3 Matsuka-Williams, Wesley  FR Penn State              12.84m   42-01.50 
      12.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Diawara, Youssouf         FR Penn State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 -- Hamilton, Lance           FR Penn State                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Facility: F    70-10  2013        Ryan Whiting, Nike                       
        Meet: M    59-03  2017        Jon Yohman, Penn State                   
         PSU: P 67-03.50  2015        Darrell Hill                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bojalad, Thomas           SO Penn State              16.73m   54-10.75 
      16.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.72m  16.73m
  2 Zimmerman, Jack           SO Penn State              16.43m   53-11.00 
      16.43m  16.35m  FOUL  FOUL  16.04m  FOUL
  3 Pizarro, Lucciano         FR Psu Una                 14.21m   46-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.21m  FOUL  14.12m  FOUL
  4 Goodlitt, Kurt            SR Morgan State            14.14m   46-04.75 
      FOUL  14.03m  FOUL  FOUL  14.14m  FOUL
  5 Duperval, Brian           FR Morgan State            14.09m   46-02.75 
      13.70m  13.59m  13.31m  13.76m  14.09m  13.69m
  6 Dillard, Isaiah           SO Penn State              11.08m   36-04.25 
      10.66m  11.08m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  7 Lyon, Tyler               JR Psu-Brandywi            10.83m   35-06.50 
      9.82m  10.11m  10.47m  9.81m  10.83m  FOUL
  8 Weaver, Craig                Psu-Fayette             10.62m   34-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.62m  9.93m  9.48m  9.38m
  9 Zeleneck, Tyler              Psu-Fayette              9.95m   32-07.75 
      9.82m  FOUL  9.00m  9.95m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Crayton, Josh             SO Psu-Fayette              9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.18m  9.45m  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw 35 lb
==========================================================================
    Facility: F 76-06.25  2017        Rudy Winkler, Cornell                    
        Meet: M 73-08.75  2019        David Lucas, Penn State                  
         PSU: P 78-09.75  2018        David Lucas                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Merkley, Tyler            SO Penn State              21.06m   69-01.25 
      21.06m  FOUL  FOUL  20.33m  FOUL  20.16m
  2 Goodlitt, Kurt            SR Morgan State            16.43m   53-11.00 
      15.65m  16.43m  FOUL  15.69m  16.10m  FOUL
  3 Weaver, Craig                Psu-Fayette             10.42m   34-02.25 
      10.42m  9.77m  9.94m  8.38m  10.15m  9.82m
  4 Zeleneck, Tyler              Psu-Fayette              8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.71m  FOUL  FOUL  8.06m  8.46m  FOUL