Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2019 02:57 PM
              Blue & White Intrasquad - 12/13/2019 to 12/14/2019               
                              University Park, PA                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Brooke-Lynn        WHITE                     6.90    5   
  2 Lester, Kiara                BLUE                      7.08    3   
  3 Madson, Jane                 BLUE                      7.13    2   
  4 Gambrell, Breana             BLUE                     x7.17  
  5 Thomas, Amariah              WHITE                     7.18    1   
  6 Hupalo, Ekaterina            WHITE                    x7.34  
  7 Givens, Taylor               WHITE                    x7.45  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lester, Kiara                BLUE                     39.04    5   
  2 Bradley, Antoinette          BLUE                     39.36    3   
  3 Madson, Jane                 BLUE                    x39.48  
  4 Thomas, Amariah              WHITE                    40.00    2   
  5 Williams, Brooke-Lynn        WHITE                    40.66    1   
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tachinski, Victoria          BLUE                   2:50.85    5   
  2 Fedkina, Natasha             BLUE                   2:57.10    3   
  3 Krebs, Makenna               WHITE                  3:00.13    2   
  4 Culver, Isabella             WHITE                  3:06.89    1   
  5 Mazza, Sera                  BLUE                  x3:07.94  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paternain, Julia             BLUE                   9:36.01    5   
  2 Munks, Kathryn               BLUE                   9:39.96    3   
  3 Willingmyre, Alison          WHITE                  9:48.74    2   
  4 Kane, Kileigh                WHITE                  9:53.50    1   
  5 Ciasullo, Megan              WHITE                x10:32.37  
  6 Fedko, Katherine             WHITE                x10:32.80  
  7 Deichert, Marisa             BLUE                 x10:46.32  
 
Women 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeline           WHITE                     8.04    5   
  2 Obichere, Chibugo            BLUE                      8.20    3   
  3 Hupalo, Ekaterina            WHITE                     8.28    2   
  4 Taylor, Rae Rae              BLUE                      8.81    1   
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blue  'A'                                           3:53.50    5   
     1) Madson, Jane                    2) Bradley, Antoinette            
     3) Tachinski, Victoria             4) Lester, Kiara                  
  2 White  'A'                                          4:03.51    3   
     1) Thomas, Amariah                 2) Williams, Brooke-Lynn          
     3) Culver, Isabella                4) Krebs, Makenna                 
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting Height - 1.50m
 Progression -
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parks, Alexa                 WHITE                    1.77m    5-09.75   5   
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.83 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bacon, Cecelia               WHITE                    1.67m    5-05.75   2   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Wilson, Carlie               BLUE                     1.67m    5-05.75   2   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Willshaw, Kate               BLUE                     1.67m    5-05.75   2   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Gallagher, Kathleen          BLUE                    x1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.57 1.62 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting Height - 3.55m
 Progression - 3.70, 3.80, 3.90, 4.00, 4.10, 4.15 +5cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Katie                 BLUE                     3.85m   12-07.50   5   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeline           WHITE                    6.12m   20-01.00   5   
      FOUL  6.02m  6.12m  6.03m        
  2 Gambrell, Breana             BLUE                     6.00m   19-08.25   3   
      5.99m  6.00m  5.98m  4.57m        
  3 Taylor, Rae Rae              BLUE                     5.48m   17-11.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  5.48m  5.32m        
  4 Givens, Taylor               WHITE                    5.43m   17-09.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  5.43m        
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lehman, Sarah                WHITE                   11.71m   38-05.00   5   
      11.71m  11.57m  FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Montana, Payden              BLUE                    14.90m   48-10.75   5   
      13.87m  14.08m  14.90m  FOUL        
  2 Kauffman, Mallory            WHITE                   12.66m   41-06.50   3   
      FOUL  12.17m  12.66m  12.44m        
  3 Smith, Madison               WHITE                   11.12m   36-05.75   2   
      10.91m  10.82m  10.79m  11.12m        
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Non Scoring Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kauffman, Mallory            WHITE                   49.25m     161-07   5   
      49.25m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 Montana, Payden              BLUE                    46.31m     151-11   3   
      46.31m  44.15m  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- Klinger, Piper               WHITE                  X42.42m     139-02 
      41.57m  FOUL  42.42m  FOUL       
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Madison               WHITE                   46.49m     152-06   5   
      44.05m  41.46m  46.49m  42.55m       
  2 Stravach, Samantha           BLUE                    40.41m     132-07   3   
      36.04m  40.41m  37.81m  38.85m      
  3 Brundage, Ryann              WHITE                   37.51m     123-01   2   
      36.65m  37.51m  36.35m  36.24m       
  4 Terrette, Paige              BLUE                    36.08m     118-04   1   
      34.24m  36.08m  34.98m  32.27m       
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rao, Gianna                  WHITE                   20.28m   66-06.50   5   
      19.71m  20.28m  20.17m  20.08m        
  2 Kauffman, Mallory            WHITE                   16.86m   55-03.75   3   
      15.56m  15.48m  16.86m  15.86m        
  3 Montana, Payden              BLUE                    16.11m   52-10.25   2   
      16.11m  FOUL  FOUL  14.81m        
  4 Starr, Jean                  WHITE                  x11.97m   39-03.25 
      11.26m  11.97m  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men 55 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ofotan, Justin               BLUE                      6.30    5   
  2 Henderson, William           WHITE                     6.31    3   
  3 Hebron, Savion               WHITE                     6.55    2   
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hebron, Savion               WHITE                    33.74    5   
  2 Rhea, Sincere                BLUE                     34.07    3   
  3 Zink, Rick                   BLUE                     34.55    2   
  4 Ofotan, Justin               BLUE                    x35.26  
 -- Williams, Darien             WHITE                   X40.53  
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ross, Gary                   BLUE                   1:04.03    5   
  2 Johnson, Karl                BLUE                   1:19.50    3   
 -- Kabanda, Godwin              WHITE                 X1:06.15  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maher, Drew                  BLUE                   2:26.60    5   
  2 Ashenfelter, William         BLUE                   2:28.74    3   
  3 Bulkeley, Benjaman           WHITE                  2:29.96    2   
  4 Delisle, Hudson              WHITE                  2:33.03    1   
  5 Ryan, Sean                   WHITE                 x2:39.83  
 -- Dorenkamp, Evan              BLUE                       DNF  
 -- McDevitt, Billy              BLUE                       DNF  
 -- White, Joe                   GRAY                  X2:30.38  
 -- Liggins, Miles               BLUE                  X2:33.39  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tomasko, Alex                WHITE                  8:32.05    5   
  2 Bumgarner, Ben               BLUE                   8:34.45    3   
  3 Hughes, Christopher          BLUE                   8:35.82    2   
  4 Dorenkamp, Evan              BLUE                  x8:36.75  
  5 McDevitt, Billy              BLUE                  x8:41.47  
  6 Lewis, Josh                  BLUE                  x8:54.81  
  7 Barton, Ryan                 WHITE                  9:03.29    1   
  8 Waters, Colin                BLUE                  x9:04.73  
  9 Claiborne, Isaiah            WHITE                 x9:18.87  
 -- White, Joe                   GRAY                      XDNF  
 -- Creese, Robby                GRAY                  X8:21.87  
 
Men 55 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rhea, Sincere                BLUE                      7.54    5   
  2 Bolles, David                WHITE                     8.32    3   
  3 Boudourian, Mateo            WHITE                     8.89    2   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Blue  'A'                                           3:19.27    5   
     1) Rhea, Sincere                   2) Ross, Gary                     
     3) Dillard, Isaiah                 4) Zink, Rick                     
  2 White  'A'                                          3:34.60    3   
     1) Hebron, Savion                  2) Henderson, William             
     3) Delisle, Hudson                 4) Bulkeley, Benjaman             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Starting Height - 1.89m
 Progression - 1.94, 1.99, 2.04, 2.07, 2.10 +3cm
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bolles, David                WHITE                    2.05m    6-08.75   5   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.09 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cardina, Joe                 BLUE                     2.00m    6-06.75   3   
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knipe, Luke                  WHITE                    4.60m   15-01.00   5   
     4.60 4.70 
        O  XXX 
  2 Dillard, Isaiah              BLUE                     3.85m   12-07.50   3   
     3.70 3.85 4.00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Henderson, William           WHITE                    7.47m   24-06.25   5   
      7.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
  2 Knipe, Luke                  WHITE                    6.86m   22-06.25   3   
      6.86m  FOUL  PASS  PASS        
  3 Hamilton, Lance              WHITE                   x6.84m   22-05.25 
      6.68m  6.73m  6.84m  6.77m        
  4 Boudourian, Mateo            WHITE                   x5.48m   17-11.75 
      5.48m  5.36m  5.45m  5.46m        
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 4 Jumps
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Matsuka-Williams, Wesley     BLUE                    14.47m   47-05.75   5   
      14.11m  14.47m  PASS  13.23m        
  2 Hamilton, Lance              WHITE                   13.73m   45-00.50   3   
      13.70m  FOUL  13.73m  FOUL        
  3 Cardina, Joe                 BLUE                    12.94m   42-05.50   2   
      12.77m  12.94m  12.84m  12.58m        
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Peterson, Ben                BLUE                    17.08m   56-00.50   5   
      16.07m  16.63m  17.08m  FOUL        
  2 Bojalad, Thomas              WHITE                   16.41m   53-10.25   3   
      16.12m  15.93m  15.96m  16.41m        
  3 Zimmerman, Jack              BLUE                    15.99m   52-05.50   2   
      15.88m  15.99m  FOUL  FOUL        
  4 Grodeska, Luke               WHITE                   15.24m   50-00.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  15.24m  FOUL        
  5 Pizarro, Lucciano            BLUE                   x15.08m   49-05.75 
      15.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL        
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
 Non Scoring Event
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, David                 WHITE                   55.88m     183-04   5   
      47.51m  51.99m  FOUL  55.88m       
  2 Merkley, Tyler               WHITE                   50.99m     167-03   3   
      47.02m  50.99m  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Bojalad, Thomas              WHITE                  x49.40m     162-01 
      45.73m  48.27m  49.30m  49.40m      
  4 Swaby, Noah                  WHITE                  x48.98m     160-08 
      43.24m  48.85m  48.98m  FOUL       
  5 Boudourian, Mateo            WHITE                  x38.03m     124-09 
      38.03m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Porter, Mark                 BLUE                    61.91m     203-01   5   
      60.59m  61.59m  61.87m  61.91m       
  2 Fredericks, Chris            WHITE                   59.36m     194-09   3   
      57.52m  52.83m  54.43m  59.36m       
  3 Boudourian, Mateo            WHITE                   42.64m     139-11   2   
      39.18m  39.94m  40.82m  42.64m       
 -- Swaby, Noah                  WHITE                  X53.76m     176-04 
      53.76m  49.37m              
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 4 Throws for Pts
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas, David                 WHITE                   22.46m   73-08.25   5   
      20.90m  21.97m  22.46m  FOUL        
  2 Merkley, Tyler               WHITE                   21.11m   69-03.25   3   
      19.26m  19.30m  20.61m  21.11m        
  3 Grodeska, Luke               WHITE                  x18.34m   60-02.00 
      17.50m  FOUL  18.34m  18.19m        
  4 Peterson, Ben                BLUE                    18.00m   59-00.75   2   
      15.85m  18.00m  16.62m  17.16m        
  5 Zimmerman, Jack              BLUE                    16.96m   55-07.75   1   
      16.45m  16.96m  16.59m  16.88m        
  6 Bojalad, Thomas              WHITE                  x15.61m   51-02.75 
      15.61m  FOUL  15.33m  15.00m        
  7 Pizarro, Lucciano            BLUE                   x13.63m   44-08.75 
      13.53m  13.11m  13.54m  13.63m        
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WHITE                       68        2) BLUE                       66   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 15 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WHITE                       73        2) BLUE                       69   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 29 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) WHITE                      141        2) BLUE                      135