PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     MSHSAA State Championships - 11/9/2019                      
                         Gans Creek Cross Country Course                         
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k CC Class 3
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Michael Rebello           12 Excelsior Sp           15:29.4                  
  2 Jonathon Coffman          12 Herculaneum HS         15:37.6    1             
  3 Simon Ogle                12 Festus HS              15:54.1    2             
  4 Landon Fatino             11 Pleasant Hill HS       15:55.1    3             
  5 Jay Strausbaugh           12 Logan-Rogers           15:57.7                  
  6 Cullen Krieg               9 Festus HS              15:59.0    4             
  7 Blake Morris              12 Notre Dame (           16:02.1                  
  8 Cody Glisson              11 Herculaneum HS         16:08.2    5             
  9 George Blanco             11 Bishop DuBourg HS      16:08.7                  
 10 Kolin Overstreet          12 Lamar HS               16:09.1    6             
 11 Peter Bowling             12 Bolivar HS             16:11.4    7             
 12 Evan Aubuchon             11 Kirksville HS          16:11.8    8             
 13 Landon Hendrickson        11 Logan-Rogers           16:13.8                  
 14 Thomas Doss               12 St. Charles HS         16:14.8                  
 15 Chase Grosvenor           12 Osage HS               16:17.0                  
 16 Kyle Vinyard              12 Herculaneum HS         16:19.3    9             
 17 Ben Juengling             12 St. Francis            16:21.4                  
 18 Jacob Blassingame         10 St. Charles West HS    16:25.2                  
 19 Dominik Kayser            12 Festus HS              16:27.0   10             
 20 Garrett Rhine             12 Festus HS              16:27.3   11             
 21 Jacob Meyers              10 Festus HS              16:28.9   12             
 22 William Kaempfe           10 DeSoto HS              16:29.4                  
 23 Caleb Lind                10 Lutheran (St           16:29.4   13             
 24 Gavin Mills               11 Marshall HS            16:30.0                  
 25 Jacob Minner              11 Affton HS              16:30.2                  
 26 Jonah Palmer              12 Smithville HS          16:30.6   14             
 27 Garrett Dumke             11 Maryville HS           16:39.5   15             
 28 Ethan Billingslea         11 Bolivar HS             16:41.6   16             
 29 Matt Bartosch             12 Herculaneum HS         16:43.6   17             
 30 Dominic Cahalan            9 Kirksville HS          16:44.8   18             
 31 Caden Kirksey             12 California HS          16:45.2                  
 32 George Gelzer             12 Clayton HS             16:47.1   19             
 33 Akash Mallady             10 John Burroughs HS      16:48.9   20             
 34 Will Mccraken             12 Bolivar HS             16:53.2   21             
 35 Nathan Wolk               10 Festus HS              16:53.4   22             
 36 William Falk              11 Micds                  16:54.8                  
 37 Orville Mann               9 DeSoto HS              16:54.9                  
 38 Jack Delvechio            12 Springfield            16:57.3                  
 39 Logan Carnes              11 Carl Junction HS       16:57.6                  
 40 Ian Schwierjohn           11 Orchard Farm HS        16:58.4                  
 41 Brody Whalen              11 Priory HS              16:59.6                  
 42 Joe Kremp                 11 Lamar HS               17:00.2   23             
 43 Jonah Krieg               12 Festus HS              17:00.6   24             
 44 Cooper Palmer             11 Warrensburg HS         17:00.6   25             
 45 Hunter Freiner            11 Westminster            17:01.0   26             
 46 Connor Burns               9 Southern Boo           17:02.3                  
 47 Benjamin Lear             10 Capital City HS        17:02.3   27             
 48 Cale Thiessen             10 Bolivar HS             17:02.6   28             
 49 Drew Belardo              10 Warrensburg HS         17:02.8   29             
 50 Colin Ring                11 Westminster            17:04.5   30             
 51 Adam Snoke                 9 Lutheran South HS      17:04.9                  
 52 Cole Chafin               12 Willow Springs HS      17:06.0                  
 53 Conner Blixt              11 Harrisonville HS       17:09.6                  
 54 Edgar Espinoza            12 Marshall HS            17:11.8                  
 55 Brett Lynch               12 Potosi HS              17:15.0                  
 56 Talon Scott               11 Smithville HS          17:15.6   31             
 57 John Markovitz            11 Osage HS               17:16.6                  
 58 Liam Mitchell             12 Clayton HS             17:17.2   32             
 59 Drew Snider               12 St. Francis            17:18.0                  
 60 Travis Fruend             11 Lutheran (St           17:18.3   33             
 61 Tristan Gaddis            12 Mt. Vernon HS          17:18.7                  
 62 Jag Galapin               10 Maryville HS           17:20.0   34             
 63 Isiah Huskey              12 Sullivan HS            17:21.4                  
 64 Sean Walker                9 Buffalo HS             17:21.9                  
 65 Elliot Abnos              10 Lincoln Coll           17:22.1                  
 66 Blake Goodman              9 Bolivar HS             17:23.2   35             
 67 Shane Lagesse             10 Clayton HS             17:23.6   36             
 68 Hayden Turley             11 Westminster            17:23.6   37             
 69 Tanner White              12 Bolivar HS             17:24.1   38             
 70 Quinton Wilson            11 Smithville HS          17:24.2   39             
 71 Chase Sims                12 Maryville HS           17:24.2   40             
 72 Dominic Beine             11 Union HS               17:26.2                  
 73 Dylan Higgins             12 Carl Junction HS       17:27.8                  
 74 Keith Vance                9 Herculaneum HS         17:28.5   41             
 75 Tyler Husch               11 Cameron HS             17:28.5                  
 76 Milan Patel               11 Clayton HS             17:28.6   42             
 77 Luke Beachy               10 Westminster            17:29.1   43             
 78 Ethan Pittsenbarger       11 Lamar HS               17:32.3   44             
 79 Gavin Knapp               11 Affton HS              17:33.4                  
 80 Patrick Ranson            11 Kirksville HS          17:33.8   45             
 81 Asa Kellner                9 Smithville HS          17:33.9   46             
 82 Cale Sterling             10 Maryville HS           17:34.7   47             
 83 Timothy Richner           12 Warrensburg HS         17:35.2   48             
 84 Jackson Chu               11 Pembroke Hil           17:35.3                  
 85 Austin Terry              11 Owensville HS          17:35.7   49             
 86 Collin Haley              10 Pacific HS             17:37.6   50             
 87 Brody Hudson              11 Lutheran (St           17:38.0   51             
 88 Nathan Petrus             12 Lutheran South HS      17:38.2                  
 89 Braden Voss               10 Capital City HS        17:39.8   52             
 90 Baden Costlow              9 Herculaneum HS         17:39.9   53             
 91 Anand Mysorekar           11 Clayton HS             17:40.5   54             
 92 Corwyn Gentry             12 Clinton HS             17:40.7                  
 93 Peyton Vogt               10 Capital City HS        17:41.3   55             
 94 Garrett Shepherd          11 Warrensburg HS         17:41.5   56             
 95 Nicholas Weber            12 St. Francis            17:41.7                  
 96 David Rivera              12 Pleasant Hill HS       17:41.7   57             
 97 Austin Litton             10 St. Charles West HS    17:43.2                  
 98 Nick Hunkins               9 Pacific HS             17:44.5   58             
 99 Noah Mcmullen             10 Lutheran (St           17:47.0   59             
100 James Lay                 10 Clayton HS             17:47.5   60             
101 Kevin Crooks              10 Kirksville HS          17:48.9   61             
102 Thomas Gorline            11 Westminster            17:49.0   62             
103 Jackson Hargroves         11 Pembroke Hil           17:49.4                  
104 Bam Wizeman               10 Owensville HS          17:49.9   63             
105 Luke Fry                  12 Mountain Grove HS      17:52.3                  
106 Hunter Davis              11 Bolivar HS             17:52.8   64             
107 Samuel Masa               10 Lutheran (St           17:53.2   65             
108 Jonathan Lopez            12 St. Charles HS         17:53.8                  
109 Logan Shaw                11 Warrensburg HS         17:54.7   66             
110 Zachary Kizer             12 Maryville HS           17:55.4   67             
111 Nate Riddle               11 Centralia HS           17:56.6                  
112 Quinn Lowe                 9 Lafayette (S           17:58.6                  
113 Trent Bruning             10 Wright City HS         17:59.7                  
114 Samuel Wang               11 John Burroughs HS      18:03.0   68             
115 Harley Kaufman            12 Lutheran (St           18:03.5   69             
116 Joseph Rae                12 Moberly HS             18:06.6                  
117 Benjamin Brunjes          10 Pacific HS             18:07.5   70             
118 Cameron O'Neal            11 Owensville HS          18:07.9   71             
119 Rustin Branstetter         9 Pleasant Hill HS       18:10.6   72             
120 Case Busse                10 St. Clair HS           18:11.2                  
121 Oliver Sapp               10 Capital City HS        18:11.5   73             
122 Chase Reno                11 Clinton HS             18:12.2                  
123 Gavin Wilmes               9 Excelsior Sp           18:13.4                  
124 Jude Rumbaugh             11 Richmond HS            18:15.6                  
125 Alex Barta                 9 Harrisonville HS       18:19.8                  
126 Regan Dunn                10 Smithville HS          18:19.9   74             
127 Kobe Montgomery           12 Savannah HS            18:21.4                  
128 Daniel Martin             11 John Burroughs HS      18:21.5   75             
129 Isaac Edson               10 Smithville HS          18:24.9   76             
130 Evan Case                 10 Bayless HS             18:25.8                  
131 Austin Jackson            11 Herculaneum HS         18:26.4   77             
132 Salvador Planells         12 Clayton HS             18:26.9   78             
133 Tobin Wise                11 Pleasant Hill HS       18:27.5   79             
134 Colin Voss                 9 Capital City HS        18:28.7   80             
135 Dylan Mooney              10 Pacific HS             18:29.5   81             
136 Ben Sommers               11 Warrenton HS           18:30.7                  
137 Caden Walker              10 Pleasant Hill HS       18:32.0   82             
138 Isaac Conrad              12 Lutheran (St           18:32.2   83             
139 Samuel Knispel             9 John Burroughs HS      18:37.6   84             
140 Zack Southard             11 St. Charles West HS    18:40.4                  
141 Dakota Middleton          12 Pleasant Hill HS       18:41.1   85             
142 Quintin Webb               9 Lamar HS               18:43.4   86             
143 Ben Lahann                11 Center HS              18:44.1                  
144 Elliott Knight            11 Smithville HS          18:44.5   87             
145 Spencer Davidson          12 Kirksville HS          18:47.1   88             
146 Parker Noble               9 Capital City HS        18:48.8   89             
147 Nathaniel Doty            11 John Burroughs HS      18:54.6   90             
148 Jacob Morrison            10 Lamar HS               18:54.9   91             
149 Treydan Williams          12 Owensville HS          18:57.0   92             
150 William Carver            10 Capital City HS        18:59.4   93             
151 William Shearburn          9 John Burroughs HS      19:05.1   94             
152 Connor Vennemann           9 Westminster            19:05.7   95             
153 Brayden Van Meter         12 Pacific HS             19:17.5   96             
154 Alexander Mcmillan        11 John Burroughs HS      19:22.7   97             
155 Clayton Perona            12 Westminster            19:23.5   98             
156 Jack Marlin               10 Kirksville HS          19:25.0   99             
157 Colin Paris               12 Pleasant Hill HS       19:30.7  100             
158 Justin Terrell            10 Warrensburg HS         19:35.7  101             
159 Thomas Sheehan            11 Warrensburg HS         19:37.0  102             
160 Harm Rademacher           10 Owensville HS          19:41.4  103             
161 Blaine Breshears           9 Lamar HS               19:43.6  104             
162 Frederic Zheng            10 Owensville HS          19:47.8  105             
163 Owen Orskog                9 Kirksville HS          19:56.8  106             
164 Joseph Gebel               9 Pacific HS             20:04.1  107             
165 Ethan Elston              12 Maryville HS           20:12.1  108             
166 Cade Sutterer              9 Pacific HS             20:23.5  109             
167 Jacob Breedlove           10 Owensville HS          20:26.3  110             
168 Carson Hall                9 Maryville HS           21:52.6  111             
169 Caden Cendroski           10 Lamar HS               22:34.1  112             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Festus HS                    39    2    4   10   11   12   22   24          
      Total Time:  1:21:16.30                                                    
         Average:    16:15.26                                                    
   2 Herculaneum HS               73    1    5    9   17   41   53   77          
      Total Time:  1:22:17.20                                                    
         Average:    16:27.44                                                    
   3 Bolivar HS                  107    7   16   21   28   35   38   64          
      Total Time:  1:24:12.00                                                    
         Average:    16:50.40                                                    
   4 Clayton HS                  183   19   32   36   42   54   60   78          
      Total Time:  1:26:37.00                                                    
         Average:    17:19.40                                                    
   5 Westminster Christian Aca   198   26   30   37   43   62   95   98          
      Total Time:  1:26:47.20                                                    
         Average:    17:21.44                                                    
   6 Maryville HS                203   15   34   40   47   67  108  111          
      Total Time:  1:26:53.80                                                    
         Average:    17:22.76                                                    
   7 Smithville HS               204   14   31   39   46   74   76   87          
      Total Time:  1:27:04.20                                                    
         Average:    17:24.84                                                    
   8 Kirksville HS               220    8   18   45   61   88   99  106          
      Total Time:  1:27:06.40                                                    
         Average:    17:25.28                                                    
   9 Lutheran (St. Charles) HS   221   13   33   51   59   65   69   83          
      Total Time:  1:27:05.90                                                    
         Average:    17:25.18                                                    
  10 Warrensburg HS              224   25   29   48   56   66  101  102          
      Total Time:  1:27:14.80                                                    
         Average:    17:26.96                                                    
  11 Lamar HS                    250    6   23   44   86   91  104  112          
      Total Time:  1:28:19.90                                                    
         Average:    17:39.98                                                    
  12 Capital City HS             287   27   52   55   73   80   89   93          
      Total Time:  1:29:03.61                                                    
         Average:    17:48.72                                                    
  13 Pleasant Hill HS            293    3   57   72   79   82   85  100          
      Total Time:  1:28:46.90                                                    
         Average:    17:45.38                                                    
  14 John Burroughs HS           337   20   68   75   84   90   94   97          
      Total Time:  1:30:45.60                                                    
         Average:    18:09.12                                                    
  15 Pacific HS                  355   50   58   70   81   96  107  109          
      Total Time:  1:31:16.60                                                    
         Average:    18:15.32                                                    
  16 Owensville HS               378   49   63   71   92  103  105  110          
      Total Time:  1:32:11.90                                                    
         Average:    18:26.38