PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            Badger Classic - 9/6/2019                            
                        Thomas Zimmer Championship Course                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Alexa Westley             FR Wisconsin              21:58.2    1             
  2 Sarah Shulze                 Unattached             21:58.5                  
  3 Victoria Heiligenthal     FR Wisconsin              22:14.6    2             
  4 Vivian Hacker             FR Wisconsin              22:29.3    3             
  5 Kyleigh Edwards           JR Wisconsin              22:30.5    4             
  6 Emma Helstrom             FR Wisconsin              22:46.7    5             
  7 Trista Pringle            SO Wisconsin              22:55.1    6             
  8 Samantha Stieve           FR Wisconsin              23:16.2    7             
  9 Violet Harper             FR DePaul                 23:26.2    8             
 10 Heidi Heuerman            FR Wisconsin              23:32.0                  
 11 Alexa Havon               FR DePaul                 23:53.0    9             
 12 Jessica Harris            SR DePaul                 24:00.5   10             
 13 Margaret Hastings         JR DePaul                 24:02.5   11             
 14 Maret Elgren              SO DePaul                 24:11.1   12             
 15 Jada Beacom               FR Wisconsin              24:34.5                  
 16 Olivia Borowiak           FR DePaul                 24:50.8   13             
 17 Kate Jacobs               JR DePaul                 25:02.6   14             
 18 Liz Bohn                  SR Wisconsin              25:09.2                  
 19 Erika Burgess             SO DePaul                 25:53.4                  
 20 Autumn Wickman            SR Wisconsin Tr           28:14.7                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Wisconsin                    15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7          
      Total Time:  1:51:59.30                                                    
         Average:    22:23.86                                                    
   2 DePaul                       50    8    9   10   11   12   13   14          
      Total Time:  1:59:33.30                                                    
         Average:    23:54.66