PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                            Badger Classic - 9/6/2019                            
                        Thomas Zimmer Championship Course                        
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Zack Snider               SR Wisconsin              25:38.6    1             
  2 Andrew Schilling          SR Wisconsin              25:38.6    2             
  3 Conor Perreault           FR Wisconsin              25:38.6    3             
  4 Kavanaugh FitzPatrick     FR Wisconsin              26:00.3    4             
  5 Henry Harper              SR DePaul                 26:04.0    5             
  6 Ryan Taylor               SO DePaul                 26:05.5    6             
  7 Austin Rendon             SO Wisconsin              26:07.7    7             
  8 Ryan Bonfiglio            FR DePaul                 26:08.8    8             
  9 Michael Parry             SO DePaul                 26:14.4    9             
 10 Dominic Bruce             SO DePaul                 26:26.3   10             
 11 Lucas Caminiti               Unattached             26:34.6                  
 12 Shane Knanishu            SO DePaul                 27:13.2   11             
 13 Charlie Forbes            FR Wisconsin Tr           27:24.6                  
 14 William Kelly             JR Unattached             27:25.5                  
 15 Chris Ahlers              SO DePaul                 27:26.5   12             
 16 Ansel Fellman             FR Wisconsin              27:37.0   13             
 17 Sam Brey                  JR Wisconsin Tr           28:02.7                  
 18 Frank DeGuire             SO Wisconsin Tr           28:11.0                  
 19 Nick Juntunen             SO Wisconsin Tr           28:12.0                  
 20 Luke Kubasta                 Wisconsin Tr           28:17.1                  
 21 Patrick Fasick            FR Wisconsin Tr           28:35.2                  
 22 Ethan Sharp               FR Wisconsin Tr           29:07.7                  
 23 Brian Wiedenfeld          SO Wisconsin Tr           29:26.2                  
 24 AJ Ervin                  FR Wisconsin Tr           29:51.5                  
 25 Jacob Reiner              SO Wisconsin Tr           30:00.3                  
 26 Matt Land                    Wisconsin Tr           30:36.9                  
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Wisconsin                    17    1    2    3    4    7   13               
      Total Time:  2:09:03.80                                                    
         Average:    25:48.76                                                    
   2 DePaul                       38    5    6    8    9   10   11   12          
      Total Time:  2:10:59.00                                                    
         Average:    26:11.80