Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/6/2019 06:38 PM
                        NIU Huskie Challenge - 9/6/2019                        
                            The North 40 XC Course                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 6k Run CC
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1 Ashley Tutt               JR Northern Ill           21:51.2    1   
  2 Meg Swietlik              JR Milwaukee              22:08.2    2   
  3 Emily Shelton             FR Central Michigan       22:22.3    3   
  4 Ericka Hibser             SR Northern Ill           22:23.3    4   
  5 Mackenzie Callahan        JR Northern Ill           22:31.5    5   
  6 Vivian Overbeck           SR Northern Ill           22:34.1    6   
  7 Claire Steigerwald        SO Toledo                 22:38.1    7   
  8 Nicole Fleming            JR Kent State             22:51.8    8   
  9 Michelle Hostettler       JR Toledo                 22:53.1    9   
 10 Nicole Beebe              SR Western Ill            22:53.9   10   
 11 Emily Vining              FR Toledo                 22:55.0   11   
 12 Emily Burns               FR Milwaukee              23:01.9   12   
 12 Maddy Boyd                FR Central Michigan       23:01.9   13   
 14 Stephanie Sherman         SR Toledo                 23:03.5   14   
 15 Madeline Vining           FR Toledo                 23:03.5   15   
 16 Hannah Ricci              SO Northern Ill           23:06.1   16   
 17 Melissa Ricci             SR Northern Ill           23:06.6   17   
 18 Leah Lisle                SO Kent State             23:17.9   18   
 19 Lauren Beckmann           SO Central Michigan       23:20.9   19   
 20 Sara Atkins               JR Northern Ill           23:29.0   20   
 21 Allison Holahan           JR Bowling Green          23:31.5  
 22 Riley Kwiatkowski         JR Toledo                 23:35.6   21   
 23 Rachel Banks              JR Kent State             23:37.7   22   
 24 Megan Safranski           JR Milwaukee              23:39.8   23   
 25 Kaitlin Miller            FR Northern Ill           23:41.7  
 26 Jaimie Adams              SR Kent State             23:44.2   24   
 27 Taylor Frommer            FR Illinois-Chicago       23:44.3   25   
 28 Meagan Biddle             JR Northern Ill           23:44.9  
 29 Riley Hansen              SO Milwaukee              23:45.6   26   
 30 Jordyn Boyer              FR Toledo                 23:47.6   27   
 31 Jordan Doore              SR Toledo                 23:50.8  
 32 Brooke Lytle              FR Northern Ill           23:53.2  
 33 Ana Garcia                JR Central Michigan       23:54.2   28   
 34 Sarah Pack                SR Kent State             23:54.8   29   
 35 Nicole Dicicco            FR Kent State             23:55.7   30   
 36 Maddie Wood               JR Milwaukee              23:56.9   31   
 37 Carissa Gobbi             JR Central Michigan       24:01.3   32   
 38 Roma Lucarelli            SR Toledo                 24:10.0  
 39 Morgan Merlino            JR Central Michigan       24:16.1   33   
 40 Teresa Mejia              SO Illinois-Chicago       24:21.5   34   
 41 Brenda Jepkoech           JR Chicago State          24:23.1  
 42 Kalli Barrett             SO Kent State             24:25.0   35   
 43 Cassandra Ogburn          FR Illinois-Chicago       24:31.0   36   
 44 Alayna Franson            SO Milwaukee              24:31.5   37   
 45 Mercer Mack               SR Northern Ill           24:32.3  
 46 Lauren MacDonald          FR Central Michigan       24:33.1   38   
 47 Nina Zraik                FR Kent State             24:35.0  
 48 Lexie Jorgens             SO Central Michigan       24:37.3  
 49 Hailey Tranchitella       JR Western Ill            24:41.2   39   
 50 Erika Kisting             SO Milwaukee              24:41.4   40   
 51 Grace Steimle             SO Toledo                 24:45.8  
 52 Maggie Cavanaugh          JR Northern Ill           24:47.7  
 53 Julianna Brown            JR Central Michigan       24:54.5  
 54 Anya Turner               FR Central Michigan       24:58.2  
 55 Natalie Jaramillo         SR Illinois-Chicago       24:58.7   41   
 56 Samantha Hyme             JR Kent State             25:09.0  
 57 Ai Kaisho                 SR Illinois-Chicago       25:11.1   42   
 58 Haley Hegenauer           FR Central Michigan       25:19.7  
 59 Nichole Foor              SO Toledo                 25:24.0  
 60 Mahal Schroeder           JR Illinois-Chicago       25:27.0   43   
 61 Emily Sass                JR Milwaukee              25:30.7  
 62 Kate Wojcikiewicz         FR Illinois-Chicago       25:36.8   44   
 63 Lauren Lasceski           FR Central Michigan       25:37.1  
 64 Elyse Mathews             SO Western Ill            25:45.2   45   
 65 Alexa Davis               SO Central Michigan       26:05.2  
 66 Maija Rettelle            SO Central Michigan       26:06.3  
 67 Haley Weidner             SO Sauk Valley            26:09.1  
 68 Mackenzie Goldring        SO Western Ill            26:12.9   46   
 69 Titi Hassan               SO Illinois-Chicago       26:21.0  
 70 Kaitlyn Mathews           SO Western Ill            26:26.6   47   
 71 Jacey Roper               JR Western Ill            26:45.7   48   
 72 Roxanne Temple            SO Harper College         26:59.1   49   
 73 Sarah Virgo               JR Northern Ill           27:05.7  
 74 Wilma Rishko              FR Harper College         27:10.6   50   
 75 Nataleigh Nugent          SO Sauk Valley            27:19.8  
 76 Gaby Juarez               SO Waubonsee              27:24.0  
 77 Erin Nelson               SR Illinois Tech          27:27.6   51   
 78 Darlin Santana            FR Harper College         28:27.4   52   
 79 Nessrine Zbeeb            SO Western Ill            28:38.9   53   
 80 Abigail Schulz            FR Illinois Tech          29:28.9   54   
 81 Sarah Nelson              SO Harper College         29:46.6   55   
 82 Xheneta Beqiri            FR Sauk Valley            30:03.9  
 83 Elizabeth Hess            FR Waubonsee              30:15.3  
 84 Kelynn Boyle              FR Sauk Valley            30:36.1  
 85 Niya Velez                FR Illinois Tech          31:15.1   56   
 86 Lindsey Butz              FR Harper College         31:39.9   57   
 87 Dani Padilla              SO Waubonsee              32:55.8  
 88 Maira Weitkamp            SO Waubonsee              33:34.9  
 89 London Nelson             JR Chicago State          33:49.1  
 90 Aleah Wilson              JR Chicago State          34:02.6  
 91 Zoey Krevitz              JR Illinois Tech          34:05.0   58   
 92 Madalyn Urig              SO Illinois Tech          39:42.3   59   
 -- Natalie Couture           SR Chicago State              DNF  
 -- Ezbeydy Rivera            FR Waubonsee                  DNF