PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Bulldog Invitational - 8/31/2019                         
                            UGA Cross Country Course                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Women 4k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Women                                                                  
  1 Samantha Drop             JR Georgia                13:14.7    1             
  2 Nicole Fegans             JR Georgia Tech           13:26.6    2             
  3 Liz Galarza               SO Georgia Tech           13:40.5    3             
  4 Nicole Pachuta            SO Georgia                13:45.7    4             
  5 Kim Hallowes              SR Georgia Tech           13:45.9    5             
  6 Mary Kathryn Knott        SO Georgia Tech           13:53.3    6             
  7 Claire Moritz             FR Georgia Tech           13:54.3    7             
  8 Mary Claire Solomon       JR Georgia Tech           13:58.9    8             
  9 Skylar English            SO Georgia                13:59.9    9             
 10 Ellen Flood               JR Georgia Tech           14:04.0   10             
 11 Anna Marian Block         SO Georgia                14:05.3   11             
 12 Chloe Hetherington           Unattached - GT        14:07.0                  
 13 Caroline McArthur         FR Georgia                14:13.2   12             
 14 Ellie Hall                FR Georgia                14:14.1   13             
 15 Abby Kettle               JR Georgia Tech           14:15.0                  
 16 Katie Meyer               JR Kennesaw State         14:16.0   14             
 17 Elizabeth Rice            FR Georgia Tech           14:17.2                  
 18 Ansley Heavern            SR Georgia                14:19.6   15             
 19 Maggie Yankovich          FR Georgia                14:22.5                  
 20 Clay McKnight             SO Georgia Tech           14:30.3                  
 21 Grace Clements            FR Georgia                14:33.2                  
 22 Sarah Hendrick            SO Kennesaw State         14:35.5   16             
 23 Rachel Van Amburgh        SR Kennesaw State         14:36.3   17             
 24 Rebecca Entrekin          SR Georgia Tech           14:37.6                  
 25 Sara Bailey               FR Georgia                14:43.4                  
 26 Marisa Petit              SO Georgia                14:43.6                  
 27 Hannah Petit              JR Georgia Tech           14:57.7                  
 28 Alexandra Melehan         SR Georgia Tech           15:07.5                  
 29 Emily Doherty             JR Georgia                15:14.7                  
 30 Erika Plummer             SO Georgia                15:19.5                  
 31 Hope Thornton             FR Kennesaw State         15:32.6   18             
 32 Brooke Aumer              JR Kennesaw State         15:33.5   19             
 33 Samantha Folio            SO Georgia Tech           15:34.1                  
 34 Gabrielle Gusmerotti      JR Georgia Tech           15:47.8                  
 35 Nasim Motaghedi           FR Georgia Tech           15:59.7                  
 36 Jordan Rozier             FR Kennesaw State         16:14.1   20             
 37 Eva Ashley Ross              Unattached             16:30.9                  
 38 Ani Henderson             FR Georgia                17:31.4                  
 39 Alicia Johnson            SO Kennesaw State         17:41.1   21             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women                                                                  
   1 Georgia Tech                 23    2    3    5    6    7    8   10          
      Total Time:  1:08:40.60                                                    
         Average:    13:44.12                                                    
   2 Georgia                      37    1    4    9   11   12   13   15          
      Total Time:  1:09:18.80                                                    
         Average:    13:51.76                                                    
   3 Kennesaw State               84   14   16   17   18   19   20   21          
      Total Time:  1:14:33.90                                                    
         Average:    14:54.78