PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                        Bulldog Invitational - 8/31/2019                         
                            UGA Cross Country Course                             
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 1  Men 6k Run CC
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 Avery Bartlett            SR Georgia Tech           18:08.0    1             
  2 Andrew Kent                  Unattached - GT        18:08.9                  
  3 Braeden Collins           SO Georgia Tech           18:11.4    2             
  4 James Cragin              SO Georgia Tech           18:21.6    3             
  5 Sam Bowers                   Unattached - Uga       18:25.4                  
  6 Nick Nyman                   Unattached - GT        18:26.7                  
  7 Harrison Morris           FR Georgia Tech           18:35.3    4             
  8 Matt McBrien              SR Georgia Tech           18:36.7    5             
  9 Mitchell Sanders             Unattached - GT        18:37.4                  
 10 Nicholas Yanek            FR Georgia                18:37.9    6             
 11 Leif Andersen                Unattached - GT        18:49.2                  
 12 Koi Williams              SO Kennesaw State         18:53.8    7             
 13 Jack Bradley              JR Georgia                18:54.4    8             
 14 Ronan Sullivan               Unattached - GT        18:54.9                  
 15 Chase Condra                 Unattached - Uga       18:56.5                  
 16 Jacob Hadden                 Unattached - Uga       18:56.9                  
 17 Zach Jarger                  Unattached - GT        18:58.9                  
 18 Henrik Anderson           SO Georgia Tech           19:01.7    9             
 19 Quinn Burden              SO Georgia                19:02.9   10             
 20 Mekhi Williams            SO Kennesaw State         19:03.2   11             
 21 Tyler Fox                    Unattached - Uga       19:03.3                  
 22 Lee Keil                  FR Georgia Tech           19:03.8   12             
 23 David Reteneller          FR Georgia Tech           19:06.7                  
 24 Taylor Scarbrough         JR Georgia                19:12.1   13             
 25 Wesley John                  Unattached - Uga       19:13.1                  
 26 Sam Costa                 JR Georgia Tech           19:13.9                  
 27 Dru Milton                FR Georgia                19:15.5   14             
 28 Michael Malkowski         FR Georgia                19:19.8   15             
 29 Nicolas Fontova           FR Georgia                19:21.8   16             
 30 Andrew Matson             JR Georgia Tech           19:24.3                  
 31 Luke Bonnevile               Unattached - Uga       19:30.8                  
 32 Michael Reilly            SO Georgia Tech           19:31.2                  
 33 Davis Stockwell           JR Georgia                19:32.3                  
 34 Joshua Williams           FR Georgia Tech           19:36.5                  
 35 Cole Miller                  Unattached - GT        19:36.7                  
 36 Knox Pittman              FR Georgia Tech           20:01.5                  
 37 Will Ponder                  Unattached             20:05.4                  
 38 Eamon McCoy               SR Georgia Tech           20:09.8                  
 39 Clay Pender               FR Georgia                20:14.4                  
 40 Harrison Fultz               Unattached - GT        20:20.0                  
 41 Mac Bloodworth               Unattached - GT        20:20.9                  
 42 Austin Muse               SO Kennesaw State         20:26.3   17             
 43 Omari Miller                 Unattached             21:32.4                  
 44 Daniel Hossack               Unattached             21:43.6                  
 45 Cameron Pualk             FR Kennesaw State         22:14.3   18             
 46 Sparticus Griffin         FR Kennesaw State         24:01.1   19             
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Georgia Tech                 15    1    2    3    4    5    9   12          
      Total Time:  1:31:53.00                                                    
         Average:    18:22.60                                                    
   2 Georgia                      51    6    8   10   13   14   15   16          
      Total Time:  1:35:02.80                                                    
         Average:    19:00.56                                                    
   3 Kennesaw State               72    7   11   17   18   19                    
      Total Time:  1:44:38.70                                                    
         Average:    20:55.74