Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/2/2019 10:42 AM
                           2019 DuPage Track Invite                            
                      Lake Park High School, Roselle, IL                       
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Archer, Hailey               Zephyrs Tracc            19.54  
  2 Johnson, Megan               Rochelle Track           21.10  
  3 Maltman, Libby               Zephyrs Tracc            21.50  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Archer, Hailey               Zephyrs Tracc            38.34  
 -- Garrett, Sophia-Eve          Warrior Athletic           SCR  
 -- Garrett, Maleyah-Rose        Warrior Athletic           SCR  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maltman, Libby               Zephyrs Tracc          1:45.91  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Winston, Mattie              Saints TC                  SCR     
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maltman, Libby               Zephyrs Tracc            1.80m    5-11.00 
 -- Johnson, Megan               Rochelle Track             SCR            
 -- Winston, Mattie              Saints TC                  SCR            
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Megan               Rochelle Track           5.30m      17-05 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sterling, Bailey             Unattached               14.53   3 
  2 Francis, Lauryn              Unattached               14.74   2 
  3 Anderson, Haley              Zephyrs Tracc            14.95   3 
  4 Jordan, Daisia               Unattached               15.32   2 
  5 Noel, Brie                   Unattached               15.57   3 
  6 Stephens, Jahnae             Unattached               15.75   2 
  7 Little, Jasmine              Thunder Elite            15.79   2 
  8 Birmingham, Dasia            Zephyrs Tracc            16.41   3 
  9 Simpson, Jada                Unattached               16.75   1 
 10 Smith, Leiya                 Rochelle Track           17.05   2 
 11 Brown, Amor                  Unattached               17.29   2 
 12 Puckett-Reeder, Micah        Zephyrs Tracc            19.06   1 
 13 Edler, Brianna               EduSports                21.32   1 
 14 Vanderheyden, Evelynn        Unattached               23.01   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Francis, Lauryn              Unattached               30.28   2 
  2 Sterling, Bailey             Unattached               30.54   3 
  3 Jordan, Daisia               Unattached               31.40   3 
  4 Anderson, Haley              Zephyrs Tracc            31.68   3 
  5 Wrenn-Martin, Summer         Warrior Athletic         31.94   1 
  6 Wrenn-Martin, Autumn         Warrior Athletic         32.15   3 
  7 Roman, Delilah               Zephyrs Tracc            32.83   3 
  8 Noel, Brie                   Unattached               32.87   3 
  9 Little, Jasmine              Thunder Elite            34.22   2 
 10 Smith, Leiya                 Rochelle Track           35.29   2 
 11 Simpson, Jada                Unattached               35.75   2 
 12 Brown, Amor                  Unattached               37.82   2 
 13 Edler, Macie                 EduSports                38.12   2 
 14 Puckett-Reeder, Micah        Zephyrs Tracc            42.95   1 
 15 Vanderheyden, Evelynn        Unattached               52.98   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roman, Delilah               Zephyrs Tracc          1:16.67  
  2 Birmingham, Dasia            Zephyrs Tracc          1:16.82  
  3 Vanderheyden, Evelynn        Unattached             1:57.49  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edler, Macie                 EduSports              3:39.59  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Liliana            Rochelle Track            0.75      0.01m 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roman, Delilah               Zephyrs Tracc            3.38m   11-01.25  3.32
  2 Stephens, Jahnae             Unattached               3.38m   11-01.25  3.04
  3 Little, Jasmine              Thunder Elite            3.16m   10-04.50 
  4 Birmingham, Dasia            Zephyrs Tracc            3.13m   10-03.25 
  5 Smith, Leiya                 Rochelle Track           2.89m    9-05.75 
  6 Brown, Amor                  Unattached               2.87m    9-05.00 
  7 Anderson, Haley              Zephyrs Tracc            2.60m    8-06.50 
  8 Puckett-Reeder, Micah        Zephyrs Tracc            2.55m    8-04.50 
  9 Edler, Brianna               EduSports                1.87m    6-01.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Artwell, Lyric               Saints TC                6.29m   20-07.75 
  2 Wrenn-Martin, Autumn         Warrior Athletic         5.88m   19-03.50 
  3 Wrenn-Martin, Summer         Warrior Athletic         5.29m   17-04.25 
  4 Wright, Terrion              Warrior Athletic         4.29m   14-01.00 
  5 Edler, Brianna               EduSports                4.02m   13-02.25 
  6 Maltman, Charlotte           Zephyrs Tracc            3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edler, Macie                 EduSports               12.14m      39-10 
  2 Artwell, Lyric               Saints TC               10.47m      34-04 
  3 Wright, Terrion              Warrior Athletic         8.17m      26-10 
  4 Lawrence, Liliana            Rochelle Track           7.32m      24-00 
  5 Maltman, Charlotte           Zephyrs Tracc            6.17m      20-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stalling, Mary-Kathleen      Zephyrs Tracc            13.02   3 
  2 Price, Autumn                Saints TC                13.56   3 
  3 Gay, Zoey                    Zephyrs Tracc            13.57   3 
  4 Bernard, Simone              O.F.F. Track             13.78   3 
  5 Rollins, Nyel                Unattached               14.19   3 
  6 Willingham, Rian             Warrior Athletic         14.26   2 
  7 Carter, Margaret             Rochelle Track           14.39   2 
  8 Turner, Taleah               Kankakee Track           14.60   3 
  9 Whitlock, Kee'Lani           Windy City               14.74   3 
 10 Lawrence, Arielle            Kankakee Track           14.83   3 
 11 Muhammad, Zarah              Zephyrs Tracc            14.91   2 
 12 Samuels, Dymond              Zephyrs Tracc            15.01   2 
 13 Chidome, Obioma              Saints TC                15.45   1 
 14 Hardman, Lisa                Saints TC                15.47   2 
 15 Weathersby, Nefertari        Saints TC                15.88   2 
 16 Porter, Journey              Warrior Athletic         16.02   1 
 17 Zepeda, Brisa                Rochelle Track           16.18   2 
 18 McClerkin, Tzionah           Warrior Athletic         16.36   1 
 19 Carter, Adyson               Rochelle Track           20.30   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gay, Zoey                    Zephyrs Tracc            27.51   2 
  2 Price, Autumn                Saints TC                27.54   2 
  3 Donaldson, Olivia            Lv's Cheetahs            28.09   2 
  4 Henry, Lauren                Pacesetters II           28.88   2 
  5 Rollins, Nyel                Unattached               28.95   2 
  6 Samuels, Dymond              Zephyrs Tracc            31.01   1 
  7 Chidome, Obioma              Saints TC                31.07   1 
  8 Hardman, Lisa                Saints TC                31.25   1 
  9 Weathersby, Nefertari        Saints TC                32.75   1 
 10 McClerkin, Tzionah           Warrior Athletic         33.87   1 
 11 Porter, Journey              Warrior Athletic         41.29   1 
 -- Harris, Takarma              Zephyrs Tracc              SCR     
 -- Franklin, Kyla               Warrior Athletic           SCR     
 -- Willingham, Rian             Warrior Athletic           SCR     
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Donaldson, Olivia            Lv's Cheetahs          1:10.71   2 
  2 Henry, Lauren                Pacesetters II         1:12.38   2 
  3 Lawrence, Arielle            Kankakee Track         1:18.40   2 
  4 Samuels, Dymond              Zephyrs Tracc          1:19.29   2 
  5 Leiba, Isabelle              Team Impact Ill.       1:22.42   1 
  6 Porter, Journey              Warrior Athletic       1:42.44   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leiba, Isabelle              Team Impact Ill.       3:12.52  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leiba, Isabelle              Team Impact Ill.       7:49.73  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 80 H 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Taleah               Kankakee Track           16.75  
  2 Pfeiffer, Rylee              Stallions                17.31  
  3 Lawrence, Arielle            Kankakee Track           17.54  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochelle Track  'A'                                 1:07.54  
     1) Zepeda, Brisa                   2) Carter, Adyson                 
     3) Carter, Margaret                4) Wilson, Savanna                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Zarah              Zephyrs Tracc            1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Pfeiffer, Rylee              Stallions                1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Gajewski, Eleanor            Stallions                1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Price, Autumn                Saints TC                4.35m   14-03.25 
  2 Gay, Zoey                    Zephyrs Tracc            4.09m   13-05.00 
  3 Klepp, Cassie                Stallions                3.97m   13-00.25 
  4 Carter, Margaret             Rochelle Track           3.82m   12-06.50 
  5 Hardman, Lisa                Saints TC                3.70m   12-01.75 
  6 Turner, Taleah               Kankakee Track           3.60m   11-09.75 
  7 Whitlock, Kee'Lani           Windy City               3.57m   11-08.50 
  8 Weathersby, Nefertari        Saints TC                3.39m   11-01.50 
  9 Gajewski, Eleanor            Stallions                3.37m   11-00.75 
 10 Chidome, Obioma              Saints TC                2.93m    9-07.50 
 11 McClerkin, Tzionah           Warrior Athletic         2.82m    9-03.00 
 12 Zepeda, Brisa                Rochelle Track           2.77m    9-01.25 
 13 Carter, Adyson               Rochelle Track           1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Stalling, Mary-Kathleen      Zephyrs Tracc              SCR            
 -- Garrett, Rebekah-Jhade       Warrior Athletic           SCR            
 -- Bernard, Simone              O.F.F. Track               SCR            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klepp, Cassie                Stallions                5.89m   19-04.00 
 -- Clarke, Abigail              Coyotes T&F                SCR            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Clarke, Abigail              Coyotes T&F                SCR            
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Clarke, Abigail              Coyotes T&F                SCR            
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baker, Jakiya                Warrior Athletic         13.34   2 
  2 Johnson, Kristyn             Zephyrs Tracc            13.53   2 
  3 Thurman, Aaliyah             Zephyrs Tracc            13.59   2 
  4 Jones-Faggins, Amira         Dupage Track             14.48   2 
  5 Muhammad, Valaycia           Warrior Athletic         14.53   2 
  6 Riley, Jayda                 Stallions                14.64   2 
  7 Rucker-Spencer, Kailah       Zephyrs Tracc            14.73   1 
  8 Simmons, Nia                 Thornton TC              14.80   1 
  9 Marchialette, Cate           Arlington Cardin         15.36   1 
 10 Baker, Gabrielle             Thunder Elite            15.52   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Artley, Abrielle             Unattached               27.38   2 
  2 Thurman, Aaliyah             Zephyrs Tracc            28.53   2 
  3 Baker, Jakiya                Warrior Athletic         28.79   2 
  4 Hupp, Mary                   Kentuckiana              30.05   2 
  5 Jones-Faggins, Amira         Dupage Track             30.42   1 
  6 Muhammad, Valaycia           Warrior Athletic         31.35   2 
  7 Simmons, Nia                 Thornton TC              31.63   1 
  8 Baker, Gabrielle             Thunder Elite            32.76   1 
  9 Kimbrough, Kylie             Warrior Athletic         32.95   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pascucci, Mia                Stallions              1:05.69   2 
  2 Hunter, Audrey               Saints TC              1:08.79   2 
  3 Whitworth, Mattie            Kentuckiana            1:09.05   2 
  4 Thurman, Aaliyah             Zephyrs Tracc          1:09.50   2 
  5 Bend, Caroline               Unattached             1:09.88   1 
  6 Smith, Kylie                 Rochelle Track         1:11.07   2 
  7 Muhammad, Valaycia           Warrior Athletic       1:11.16   2 
  8 Johnson, Kristyn             Zephyrs Tracc          1:11.58   1 
  9 Wirtschoreck, Tara           Sauganash              1:17.39   1 
 10 Parker, Jaiden               Warrior Athletic       1:19.60   1 
 11 Kimbrough, Kylie             Warrior Athletic       1:19.66   1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitworth, Mattie            Kentuckiana            2:34.01  
  2 Majewski, Madeline           Sauganash              2:38.98  
  3 Robinson-Thomas, Tori        Zephyrs Tracc          2:46.05  
  4 Wirtschoreck, Tara           Sauganash              2:56.86  
  5 Kimbrough, Kylie             Warrior Athletic       3:13.13  
  6 Parker, Jaiden               Warrior Athletic       3:13.54  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitworth, Mattie            Kentuckiana            5:30.32  
  2 Majewski, Madeline           Sauganash              6:04.25  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Torian, Ana-Liese            Warrior Athletic         14.89   2 
  2 Pitts, Natalie               Stallions                18.11   2 
  3 Hupp, Mary                   Kentuckiana              18.32   2 
  4 Hunter, Audrey               Saints TC                19.21   2 
  5 Cooper, Avery                Team Impact Ill.         19.22   2 
  6 Cupertino, Gianna            Stallions                19.63   2 
  7 Robinson-Thomas, Tori        Zephyrs Tracc            19.85   2 
  8 Gibson, Reagan               Unattached               20.58   1 
  9 Choi, Chloe                  Stallions                21.15   1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 200 H 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torian, Ana-Liese            Warrior Athletic         28.95  
  2 Artley, Abrielle             Unattached               30.11  
  3 Hunter, Audrey               Saints TC                32.29  
  4 Hupp, Mary                   Kentuckiana              33.22  
  5 Baker, Jakiya                Warrior Athletic         33.32  
 -- Boyce, Brooklyn              Zephyrs Tracc              SCR  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stallions  'A'                                        57.18  
     1) Cupertino, Gianna               2) Pascucci, Mia                  
     3) Riley, Jayda                    4) Pitts, Natalie                 
  2 Stallions  'B'                                      1:00.43  
     1) Apicelli, Kelsey                2) McNulty, Ryann                 
     3) Neumann, Grace                  4) Choi, Chloe                    
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Torian, Ana-Liese            Warrior Athletic         1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Cooper, Avery                Team Impact Ill.         1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Pitts, Natalie               Stallions                1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Robinson-Thomas, Tori        Zephyrs Tracc            1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bend, Caroline               Unattached               2.15m    7-00.50 
  2 Gibson, Reagan               Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thurman, Aaliyah             Zephyrs Tracc            4.49m   14-08.75 
  2 Cupertino, Gianna            Stallions                4.30m   14-01.25 
  3 Robinson-Thomas, Tori        Zephyrs Tracc            4.24m   13-11.00 
  4 Pascucci, Mia                Stallions                4.23m   13-10.50 
  5 Johnson, Kristyn             Zephyrs Tracc            4.22m   13-10.25 
  6 Wirtschoreck, Tara           Sauganash                4.00m   13-01.50 
  7 Cooper, Avery                Team Impact Ill.         3.96m   13-00.00 
  8 Riley, Jayda                 Stallions                3.81m   12-06.00 
  9 Choi, Chloe                  Stallions                3.79m   12-05.25 
 10 Marchialette, Cate           Arlington Cardin         3.71m   12-02.25 
 11 Majewski, Madeline           Sauganash                3.60m   11-09.75 
 12 Baker, Gabrielle             Thunder Elite            3.42m   11-02.75 
 13 Jones-Faggins, Amira         Dupage Track             2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Torian, Ana-Liese            Warrior Athletic           SCR            
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bend, Caroline               Unattached               8.97m   29-05.25 
  2 Gibson, Reagan               Unattached               8.52m   27-11.50 
  3 Marchialette, Cate           Arlington Cardin         7.59m   24-11.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Torian, Ana-Liese            Warrior Athletic        10.28m   33-08.75 
  2 Mittelstadt, Jocelyn         Lake Villa Boas          7.86m   25-09.50 
  3 Pable, Anna                  Lake Villa Boas          7.47m   24-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pable, Anna                  Lake Villa Boas         16.60m      54-05 
  2 Mittelstadt, Jocelyn         Lake Villa Boas         14.92m      48-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rucker-Spencer, Kailah       Zephyrs Tracc           17.91m      58-09 
  2 Mittelstadt, Jocelyn         Lake Villa Boas         13.14m      43-01 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tersina, Daria               Tnt T&F Academy          12.72   3 
  2 LeFlore, Ashanti             Pacesetters II           12.86   3  12.856
  3 Parker, Sanaa                Zephyrs Tracc            12.86   2  12.860
  4 Riggins, Shakayla            Windy City               12.93   2 
  5 Jackson, Myonica             Unattached               12.95   3 
  6 Kruer, MaKenna               Kentuckiana              12.99   3 
  7 Stitts, Tiara                Tnt T&F Academy          13.02   2 
  8 Rodgers, Wynesha             Firestarters TC          13.14   3 
  9 Miulli, Alyssa               Tnt T&F Academy          13.18   3 
 10 Ling, Hana                   Windy City               13.23   3 
 11 Dunigan, Chloe               Zephyrs Tracc            13.39   2 
 12 Mecir, Ava                   Tnt T&F Academy          13.40   2 
 13 Tracz, Abigail               Arlington Cardin         13.56   1 
 14 Scarabaggio, Francesca       Dupage Track             13.59   1 
 15 Latoria, Martina             Dupage Track             13.88   1 
 16 Smolenski, Kyndal            Zephyrs Tracc            13.96   2 
 17 Lange, Carmella              Unattached               14.26   2 
 18 Maclin, Kyndal               Saints TC                14.58   1 
 19 Agaton, Melannie             Dupage Track             14.59   1 
 20 Robicheaux, Breyanah         Kankakee Track           14.75   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saunders, Madison            Windy City               26.13   3 
  2 Marshall, Tianni             Windy City               26.18   3 
  3 Parker, Sanaa                Zephyrs Tracc            26.73   3 
  4 Mecir, Ava                   Tnt T&F Academy          26.99   2 
  5 Miulli, Alyssa               Tnt T&F Academy          27.01   3 
  6 Stitts, Tiara                Tnt T&F Academy          27.16   2 
  7 Kruer, MaKenna               Kentuckiana              27.22   3 
  8 Dunigan, Chloe               Zephyrs Tracc            27.26   2 
  9 Nichols, Jordanne            Pacesetters II           27.28   3 
 10 Akalaonu, Leialoha           Tnt T&F Academy          27.32   3 
 11 Lawrence, Rakiya             Windy City               27.67   3 
 12 Tracz, Abigail               Arlington Cardin         27.77   1 
 13 Vacek, Gabriella             Fox Club T&F             28.30   2  28.295
 14 Chan, Ashley                 Tnt T&F Academy          28.30   2  28.297
 15 Smolenski, Kyndal            Zephyrs Tracc            29.19   2 
 16 Jones, Faythe                Zephyrs Tracc            29.30   2 
 17 Lange, Carmella              Unattached               30.09   1 
 18 Anderson, Ayanna             Warrior Athletic         30.82   1 
 19 Ajaere, Chinwendum           Warrior Athletic         31.39   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Myonica             Unattached               59.94   3 
  2 Marshall, Tianni             Windy City             1:00.54   3 
  3 Akalaonu, Leialoha           Tnt T&F Academy        1:02.35   3 
  4 Parker, Sanaa                Zephyrs Tracc          1:03.25   3 
  5 Saunders, Madison            Windy City             1:03.74   2 
  6 Gibson-Purcell, London       Windy City             1:04.52   3 
  7 Nichols, Jordanne            Pacesetters II         1:05.24   3 
  8 Jones, Faythe                Zephyrs Tracc          1:05.54   2 
  9 Skoufos, Kira                Arlington Cardin       1:06.67   1 
 10 Smolenski, Kyndal            Zephyrs Tracc          1:07.35   2 
 11 Lawrence, Rakiya             Windy City             1:07.62   2 
 12 Chan, Ashley                 Tnt T&F Academy        1:07.73   3 
 13 Rodgers, Wynesha             Firestarters TC        1:17.44   3 
 14 Ajaere, Chinwendum           Warrior Athletic       1:19.06   1 
 15 Tate, Tristen                Windy City             1:23.43   2 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cotton, Brianna              Firestarters TC        2:31.18  
  2 Watson, Elisabeth            Zephyrs Tracc          2:34.93  
  3 Sawin, Grace                 Windy City             2:43.13  
  4 Chan, Ashley                 Tnt T&F Academy        2:45.98  
  5 Sheedy, Nora                 Windy City             3:00.53  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watson, Elisabeth            Zephyrs Tracc          5:44.98  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ginsberg, Audrey             Arlington Cardin      11:30.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ling, Hana                   Windy City               19.08  
  2 Ajaere, Chinwendum           Warrior Athletic         20.72  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dupage Track  'A'                                     54.48  
     1) Agaton, Melannie                2) Scarabaggio, Francesca         
     3) Kempff, Katie                   4) Roelle, Judy                   
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vacek, Gabriella             Fox Club T&F             1.66m    5-05.25 
  2 Milott, Abigail              Tcboost T&F              1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Kempff, Katie                Dupage Track             1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Kruer, MaKenna               Kentuckiana              1.50m    4-11.00 
  5 LeFlore, Ashanti             Pacesetters II           1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Robicheaux, Breyanah         Kankakee Track             SCR            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bunning, Erica               Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kruer, MaKenna               Kentuckiana              5.07m   16-07.75 
  2 Scarabaggio, Francesca       Dupage Track             4.87m   15-11.75 
  3 Riggins, Shakayla            Windy City               4.86m   15-11.50 
  4 Latoria, Martina             Dupage Track             4.75m   15-07.00 
  5 Kempff, Katie                Dupage Track             4.72m   15-06.00 
  6 Marshall, Tianni             Windy City               4.57m   15-00.00 
  7 Milott, Abigail              Tcboost T&F              4.57m   15-00.00 
  8 Lawrence, Rakiya             Windy City               4.55m   14-11.25 
  9 Lange, Carmella              Unattached               4.36m   14-03.75 
 10 Dunigan, Chloe               Zephyrs Tracc            4.09m   13-05.00 
 -- Shearer, Sydney              Windy City                 SCR            
 -- Cooley, Tijonna              Windy City                 SCR            
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kempff, Katie                Dupage Track            10.77m   35-04.00 
  2 Latoria, Martina             Dupage Track            10.12m   33-02.50 
  3 Milott, Abigail              Tcboost T&F             10.06m   33-00.25 
  4 Saunders, Madison            Windy City              10.04m   32-11.25 
  5 White, Kiera                 Tnt T&F Academy          9.80m   32-02.00 
  6 Riggins, Shakayla            Windy City               9.60m   31-06.00 
  7 Dunigan, Chloe               Zephyrs Tracc            9.25m   30-04.25 
  8 Anderson, Ayanna             Warrior Athletic         9.17m   30-01.00 
 -- Cooley, Tijonna              Windy City                 SCR            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ayanna             Warrior Athletic        10.29m   33-09.25 
  2 Whatley, Olivia              Unattached               9.79m   32-01.50 
  3 Nelson, Kendall              Dupage Track             9.12m   29-11.25 
  4 Payne, Madison               Unattached               8.55m   28-00.75 
  5 Maclin, Kyndal               Saints TC                7.47m   24-06.25 
  6 Klages, Rebecca              Dupage Track             7.15m   23-05.50 
 -- Reglewski, Julia             Lake Villa Boas            SCR            
 -- Allen, Reina                 Saints TC                  SCR            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ayanna             Warrior Athletic        28.18m      92-05 
  2 Whatley, Olivia              Unattached              26.51m      87-00 
  3 Payne, Madison               Unattached              25.93m      85-01 
  4 Klages, Rebecca              Dupage Track            24.39m      80-00 
 -- Nelson, Kendall              Dupage Track               SCR            
 -- Reglewski, Julia             Lake Villa Boas            SCR            
 -- Allen, Reina                 Saints TC                  SCR            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klages, Rebecca              Dupage Track            14.29m      46-10 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardner, Janea               Zephyrs Tracc            12.39   3 
  2 Brent, Kimberly              Zephyrs Tracc            12.43   3 
  3 Strahan, Kaylin              Zephyrs Tracc            12.46   3 
  4 Dantzler, Myia               Warrior Athletic         12.68   3 
  5 Marshall, Jordan             Windy City               12.78   2 
  6 Keys, Treasure               Windy City               12.79   3 
  7 Jackson, Ta'Jae              Unattached               12.82   3 
  8 Barnes, Amaiya               Zephyrs Tracc            12.83   3 
  9 Johnson, Zakiya              Windy City               12.85   3 
 10 Akalaonu, Leialani           Tnt T&F Academy          13.01   2 
 11 Dowling, Mikala              Warrior Athletic         13.23   1 
 12 Kimber, Amani                Unattached               13.24   2 
 13 Ivy-Raydl, Isabelle          Dupage Track             13.33   2 
 14 Aceron, Jalyn                Zephyrs Tracc            13.52   1 
 15 MacKenzie, Kara              Dupage Track             13.61   1 
 16 Cottick, Sarah               Tcboost T&F              13.63   2 
 17 Lenon, Tasia                 Warrior Athletic         13.71   1 
 18 Daley, MK                    Tcboost T&F              13.74   1 
 19 Williams, Makayla            Unattached               13.94   1 
 20 Hollie, Brianna              Zephyrs Tracc            14.16   1 
 21 Womack, Alexus               Warrior Athletic         14.19   1 
 22 DeVenuto, Isabella           Pacesetters II           14.53   2 
 -- Curry, Samira                Warrior Athletic           SCR     
 -- Peebles, Payton              Zephyrs Tracc              SCR     
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardner, Janea               Zephyrs Tracc            24.71   4 
  2 Strahan, Kaylin              Zephyrs Tracc            25.30   4 
  3 Brent, Kimberly              Zephyrs Tracc            25.71   4 
  4 Barnes, Amaiya               Zephyrs Tracc            25.87   1 
  5 Hutchison, Katelyn           Windy City               25.95   4 
  6 Roberts, Tesa                Zephyrs Tracc            25.96   4 
  7 Akalaonu, Leialani           Tnt T&F Academy          26.43   3 
  8 Marshall, Jordan             Windy City               26.51   4 
  9 Berry, Alana                 Windy City               26.73   3 
 10 Dantzler, Myia               Warrior Athletic         26.85   4 
 11 Kimber, Amani                Unattached               27.44   3 
 12 Dowling, Mikala              Warrior Athletic         27.45   1 
 13 Lenon, Tasia                 Warrior Athletic         27.50   2 
 14 MacKenzie, Kara              Dupage Track             27.54   2 
 15 Aceron, Jalyn                Zephyrs Tracc            27.74   2 
 16 Cottick, Sarah               Tcboost T&F              28.04   3 
 17 O'Brien, Katie               Tnt T&F Academy          28.07   2 
 18 Pryor, Kaylen                Windy City               28.26   1 
 19 Williams, Makayla            Unattached               28.68   3 
 20 Ivy-Raydl, Isabelle          Dupage Track             28.70   2 
 21 Sakwa, Rachel                Tnt T&F Academy          28.80   1 
 22 Nesbitt, Amya                Warrior Athletic         29.26   1 
 23 Jones, Nilah                 Windy City               29.29   2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Katelyn           Windy City               58.69   3 
  2 McClain, Jeneau              Pacesetters II           58.78   3 
  3 Jackson, Ta'Jae              Unattached               58.99   3 
  4 Johnson, Zakiya              Windy City               59.96   3 
  5 Berry, Alana                 Windy City             1:01.38   3 
  6 Molenhouse, Ann              Unattached             1:02.03   3 
  7 Skoufos, Lia                 Arlington Cardin       1:02.11   1 
  8 Marshall, Jordan             Windy City             1:02.55   2 
  9 Aceron, Jalyn                Zephyrs Tracc          1:03.21   2 
 10 Pryor, Kaylen                Windy City             1:03.27   2 
 11 O'Brien, Katie               Tnt T&F Academy        1:03.44   2 
 12 Ewald, Corinne               Pacesetters II         1:03.55   3 
 13 Sakwa, Rachel                Tnt T&F Academy        1:05.75   1 
 14 Akalaonu, Leialani           Tnt T&F Academy        1:05.79   1 
 15 MacKenzie, Kara              Dupage Track           1:05.97   1 
 16 Lenon, Tasia                 Warrior Athletic       1:06.80   1 
 17 Dantzler, Myia               Warrior Athletic       1:09.65   2 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmitt, Olivia              Tnt T&F Academy        2:19.90  
  2 Skoufos, Lia                 Arlington Cardin       2:22.34  
  3 Roberts, Tesa                Zephyrs Tracc          2:23.58  
  4 Murray, Samantha             Windy City             2:26.20  
  5 Murray, Leah                 Windy City             2:26.25  
  6 Pryor, Kaylen                Windy City             2:34.46  
  7 Thompson, Jordan             Thornton TC            3:41.11  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hupp, Emma                   Kentuckiana            5:29.04  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hupp, Emma                   Kentuckiana           12:04.09  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nesbitt, Amya                Warrior Athletic         16.26  
  2 Hollie, Brianna              Zephyrs Tracc            17.21  
  3 Dantzler, Myia               Warrior Athletic         18.20  
  4 Lyttle, Desiree              Warrior Athletic         18.37  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Desiree              Warrior Athletic       1:11.73  
  2 Nesbitt, Amya                Warrior Athletic       1:13.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tcboost Track & Field Club  'A'                       53.37  
     1) Daley, MK                       2) Cottick, Sarah                 
     3) Ozimek, Taylor                  4) Streb, Annie                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacesetters II  'A'                                 4:08.92  
     1) McClain, Jeneau                 2) Ewald, Corinne                 
     3) Campbell, Kayla                 4) Johnson, Emily                 
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Streb, Annie                 Tcboost T&F              1.50m    4-11.00 
  2 Womack, Alexus               Warrior Athletic         1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Hasenstein, Jenna            Dupage Track             1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Patterson, Drew              Unattached                 SCR            
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gale, Megan                  Dupage Track             3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dias, Jayna                  Fox Club T&F             5.00m   16-05.00 
  2 Ftacek, Abby                 Fox Club T&F             4.80m   15-09.00 
  3 Little, Maya                 Unattached               4.68m   15-04.25 
  4 Hollie, Brianna              Zephyrs Tracc            4.53m   14-10.50 
  5 Jones, Alliyah               Unattached               4.46m   14-07.75 
  6 Womack, Alexus               Warrior Athletic         4.44m   14-07.00 
 -- Curry, Samira                Warrior Athletic           SCR            
 -- McClain, Jeneau              Pacesetters II             SCR            
 -- Gardner, Janea               Zephyrs Tracc              SCR            
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dias, Jayna                  Fox Club T&F            10.86m   35-07.75 
  2 Marshall, Jordan             Windy City              10.82m   35-06.00 
  3 Ftacek, Abby                 Fox Club T&F            10.72m   35-02.00 
  4 Molenhouse, Ann              Unattached              10.56m   34-07.75 
  5 Ewing, Shadiya               Windy City              10.46m   34-04.00 
  6 Boyd, Jalyn                  Windy City              10.45m   34-03.50 
  7 Streb, Annie                 Tcboost T&F             10.33m   33-10.75 
  8 Jones, Alliyah               Unattached              10.10m   33-01.75 
  9 Womack, Alexus               Warrior Athletic         9.77m   32-00.75 
 10 Ivy-Raydl, Isabelle          Dupage Track             9.47m   31-01.00 
 11 Daley, MK                    Tcboost T&F              9.46m   31-00.50 
 -- Hollie, Brianna              Zephyrs Tracc              SCR            
 -- Curry, Samira                Warrior Athletic           SCR            
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Montenegro, Stephanie        Dupage Track            11.90m   39-00.50 
  2 Macheras, Clara              Lake Villa Boas         11.51m   37-09.25 
  3 Oduocha, Chikere             Unattached              11.24m   36-10.50 
  4 Brown, Devin                 Coyotes T&F             10.73m   35-02.50 
  5 Mikottis, Kayla              Dupage Track            10.47m   34-04.25 
 -- Williams, Destiny            Warrior Athletic           SCR            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikottis, Kayla              Dupage Track            39.68m     130-02 
  2 Montenegro, Stephanie        Dupage Track            37.28m     122-04 
  3 Macheras, Clara              Lake Villa Boas         35.82m     117-06 
  4 Brown, Devin                 Coyotes T&F             35.02m     114-11 
  5 Stammer, Kylee               Lake Villa Boas         33.54m     110-00 
  6 Tarpley, Nicole              Dupage Track            33.46m     109-09 
  7 Oduocha, Chikere             Unattached              32.67m     107-02 
  8 Balice, Bianca               Dupage Track            19.73m      64-09 
 -- Williams, Destiny            Warrior Athletic           SCR            
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Stammer, Kylee               Lake Villa Boas         31.10m     102-00 
  2 Brown, Devin                 Coyotes T&F             17.08m      56-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noel, Andre                  Unattached               15.98  
  2 Smith, Gavin                 Rochelle Track           20.44  
  3 Redd, Bryce                  Warrior Athletic         22.23  
  4 Abell, Michael               Rochelle Track           26.52  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noel, Andre                  Unattached               33.32  
  2 Banks, Jaycob                Unattached               33.38  
  3 West, Jackson                Warrior Athletic         40.77  
  4 Young, Ethan                 Warrior Athletic         42.16  
  5 Jefferson, Julius            Warrior Athletic         42.43  
  6 Smith, Gavin                 Rochelle Track           45.87  
  7 Redd, Bryce                  Warrior Athletic         47.48  
  8 Gilmore, Amir                Warrior Athletic         49.04  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Banks, Jaycob                Unattached             1:20.96  
  2 Young, Ethan                 Warrior Athletic       1:37.60  
  3 Jefferson, Julius            Warrior Athletic       1:38.10  
  4 West, Jackson                Warrior Athletic       1:42.94  
  5 Redd, Bryce                  Warrior Athletic       1:47.81  
  6 Gilmore, Amir                Warrior Athletic       1:48.27  
 -- Jones, Yisrael               Warrior Athletic           SCR  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                    1:20.34  
     1) Young, Ethan                    2) West, Jackson                  
     3) Gilmore, Amir                   4) Jefferson, Julius              
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Gavin                 Rochelle Track           2.20m    7-02.75  2.15
  2 Abell, Michael               Rochelle Track           2.20m    7-02.75  2.05
  3 Lawrence, Zane               Rochelle Track           1.74m    5-08.50 
  4 Lawrence, Tristan            Rochelle Track           1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Zane               Rochelle Track           2.34m    7-08.25 
  2 Lawrence, Tristan            Rochelle Track           1.66m    5-05.50 
 -- Schantz, Andrew              Warrior Athletic           SCR            
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abell, Michael               Rochelle Track           8.55m      28-01 
  2 Lawrence, Tristan            Rochelle Track           3.12m      10-03 
  3 Lawrence, Zane               Rochelle Track           2.78m       9-01 
 -- Schantz, Andrew              Warrior Athletic           SCR            
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Adrian                Windy City               14.75   2 
  2 Hardison-Parks, Joseph       Warrior Athletic         17.76   1 
  3 Nambo, Chrisopher            Rochelle Track           17.82   1 
  4 Coleman, Mekhi               EduSports                17.99   2 
  5 Brown, Amir                  Unattached               18.40   2 
  6 Bend, Wade                   Unattached               18.46   2 
  7 Hunter, Alex                 Saints TC                20.15   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hardison-Parks, Joseph       Warrior Athletic         37.25  
  2 Bend, Wade                   Unattached               37.26  
  3 Coleman, Mekhi               EduSports                40.32  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geguzinskas, Daniel          Pacesetters II         1:17.58  
  2 Hardison-Parks, Joseph       Warrior Athletic       1:24.29  
  3 Erwin, Terrence              Warrior Athletic       1:38.14  
  4 Lawrence, Cristopher         Rochelle Track         1:40.28  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geguzinskas, Daniel          Pacesetters II         3:01.76  
  2 Erwin, Terrence              Warrior Athletic       3:39.13  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Bevan, Clark                 Rochelle Track              NH            
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Coleman, Mekhi               EduSports                2.85m    9-04.25 
  2 Brown, Amir                  Unattached               2.78m    9-01.50 
  3 Nambo, Chrisopher            Rochelle Track           2.52m    8-03.25 
  4 Bevan, Clark                 Rochelle Track           2.07m    6-09.50 
  5 Lawrence, Cristopher         Rochelle Track           2.06m    6-09.25 
 -- Person, Joshua               Saints TC                  SCR            
 -- Bell, Dylan                  Warrior Athletic           SCR            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Alex                 Saints TC                6.78m   22-03.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Alex                 Saints TC                9.85m      32-04 
  2 Lawrence, Cristopher         Rochelle Track           8.16m      26-09 
  3 Erwin, Terrence              Warrior Athletic         6.55m      21-06 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah, John                 Lv's Cheetahs            14.09   2 
  2 Eloe, William                Unattached               14.26   2 
  3 Haravu, Soorya               Team Impact Ill.         14.87   2 
  4 Redd Jr, Bryant              Warrior Athletic         14.88   2 
  5 Robinson, Daniel             Zephyrs Tracc            15.06   2 
  6 Young II, Edward             Warrior Athletic         15.26   2 
  7 Fields, Elijah               Kankakee Track           15.60   1 
  8 Hart, Brandon                Zephyrs Tracc            16.74   1 
  9 Johnson, Nolan               Rochelle Track           17.27   1 
 10 Forde, Liam                  Unattached               17.79   1 
 11 Woods, Matthew               Kankakee Track           18.27   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah, John                 Lv's Cheetahs            28.41   2 
  2 Holland, Dawveed             Warrior Athletic         28.58   2 
  3 Holland, Asa                 Warrior Athletic         31.69   2 
  4 Robinson, Daniel             Zephyrs Tracc            32.43   2 
  5 Haravu, Soorya               Team Impact Ill.         32.54   1 
  6 Redd Jr, Bryant              Warrior Athletic         33.98   2 
  7 Young II, Edward             Warrior Athletic         34.22   2 
  8 Hart, Brandon                Zephyrs Tracc            36.02   2 
  9 Forde, Liam                  Unattached               36.55   1 
 10 Johnson, Nolan               Rochelle Track           36.74   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah, John                 Lv's Cheetahs          1:02.99   2 
  2 Holland, Dawveed             Warrior Athletic       1:03.16   2 
  3 Fiorita, Rocco               Stallions              1:10.30   2 
  4 Holland, Asa                 Warrior Athletic       1:10.61   2 
  5 Denisi, Connor               Stallions              1:12.59   2 
  6 Edgecombe, Jordan            Warrior Athletic       1:13.37   2 
  7 Haravu, Soorya               Team Impact Ill.       1:13.79   2 
  8 Redd Jr, Bryant              Warrior Athletic       1:16.61   1 
  9 Allen, Addison               Saints TC              1:23.66   1 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Angel             Windy City             2:43.45  
  2 Edgecombe, Jordan            Warrior Athletic       2:59.29  
  3 Majewski, Charles            Sauganash              2:59.38  
  4 Worsley, Jon                 Zephyrs Tracc          3:02.45  
  5 Haynes, Zechariah            Warrior Athletic       3:34.48  
 -- Fischer, Obree               Windy City                 SCR  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Angel             Windy City             5:36.89  
  2 Worsley, Jon                 Zephyrs Tracc          6:45.47  
  3 Haynes, Zechariah            Warrior Athletic       6:57.63  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 80 H 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinney, Colin              Sauganash                18.36  
  2 McCalmont, Ryan              Coyotes T&F              18.82  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stallions  'A'                                        58.44  
     1) Davis, Zachary                  2) Fiorita, Rocco                 
     3) Denisi, Connor                  4) Sturycz, Enzo                  
     5) Cupertino, Anthony              6)                                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holland, Dawveed             Warrior Athletic         1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Hart, Brandon                Zephyrs Tracc              SCR            
 -- Sturycz, Enzo                Stallions                  SCR            
 -- McKinney, Colin              Sauganash                  SCR            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo                Stallions                4.06m   13-04.00 
  2 Fiorita, Rocco               Stallions                4.01m   13-02.00 
  3 Robinson, Daniel             Zephyrs Tracc            3.94m   12-11.25 
  4 Davis, Zachary               Stallions                3.66m   12-00.25 
  5 Holland, Asa                 Warrior Athletic         3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Young II, Edward             Warrior Athletic         3.12m   10-03.00 
  7 Woods, Matthew               Kankakee Track           3.00m    9-10.25 
  8 Fields, Elijah               Kankakee Track           2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Muhammad, Jayden             Warrior Athletic           SCR            
 -- Holland, Dawveed             Warrior Athletic           SCR            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Addison               Saints TC                8.33m   27-04.00 
  2 Edgecombe, Jordan            Warrior Athletic         8.25m   27-01.00 
  3 Eloe, William                Unattached               7.52m   24-08.25 
  4 Cupertino, Anthony           Stallions                6.41m   21-00.50 
  5 McKinney, Colin              Sauganash                6.25m   20-06.25 
  6 Hesse, Parker                Coyotes T&F              5.99m   19-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Eloe, William                Unattached              13.83m      45-04 
  2 Hesse, Parker                Coyotes T&F             12.73m      41-09 
  3 McCalmont, Ryan              Coyotes T&F             10.57m      34-08 
  4 Forde, Liam                  Unattached               9.03m      29-07 
  4 Allen, Addison               Saints TC                9.03m      29-07 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Zachary               Stallions               24.50m      80-04 
  2 Cupertino, Anthony           Stallions               23.67m      77-08 
  3 Johnson, Nolan               Rochelle Track          17.70m      58-01 
  4 Hesse, Parker                Coyotes T&F             16.30m      53-06 
  5 Denisi, Connor               Stallions               15.67m      51-05 
  6 Majewski, Charles            Sauganash               13.18m      43-03 
  7 McCalmont, Ryan              Coyotes T&F             12.51m      41-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Agcaoili, Marco              Unattached               12.49   2 
  2 Smith, Aden                  Windy City               13.13   2 
  3 Jones, Darren                Zephyrs Tracc            13.51   2 
  4 Major, Tyrell                Saints TC                13.61   1 
  5 Holland, Josyah              Warrior Athletic         13.67   1 
  6 Clark, Jaeden                Kankakee Track           13.76   2 
  7 Grant, Darvantez             Kankakee Track           13.84   2 
  8 Toledo, Anthony              Sauganash                14.26   1 
  9 Wilson, Kevin                Pacesetters II           14.85   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson III, Donald           Pacesetters II           27.08  
  2 Newton, Liam                 Sauganash                27.73  
  3 Major, Tyrell                Saints TC                28.52  
  4 Toledo, Anthony              Sauganash                30.54  
  5 Wilson, Kevin                Pacesetters II           32.00  
  6 Johnson, Caleb               Rochelle Track           32.22  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Darvantez             Kankakee Track         1:03.93  
  2 Major, Tyrell                Saints TC              1:04.37  
  3 Clark, Jaeden                Kankakee Track         1:07.24  
  4 Johnson, Caleb               Rochelle Track         1:12.72  
  5 Edgecombe, Matai             Warrior Athletic       1:14.13  
  6 Holland, Josyah              Warrior Athletic       1:16.47  
  7 Huerta, Abel                 Rochelle Track         1:17.56  
 -- Rush, Ajani                  Warrior Athletic           SCR  
 -- Wilson III, Donald           Pacesetters II             SCR  
 -- Hill, Jyaire                 Kankakee Track             SCR  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Newton, Liam                 Sauganash              2:21.53  
  2 Wilson III, Donald           Pacesetters II         2:23.39  
  3 Edgecombe, Matai             Warrior Athletic       2:45.21  
  4 Huerta, Abel                 Rochelle Track         2:53.87  
  5 Pizano, Luis                 Rochelle Track         2:54.82  
  6 Dyker, William               Sauganash              2:59.27  
  7 Walker, Patrick              Zephyrs Tracc          3:04.69  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pizano, Luis                 Rochelle Track         6:06.12  
  2 Dyker, William               Sauganash              6:20.98  
  3 Kisor, Conan                 Sauganash              6:25.05  
  4 Walker, Patrick              Zephyrs Tracc          6:54.99  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kisor, Conan                 Sauganash             12:55.63  
  2 Dyker, William               Sauganash             13:04.97  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maffet, Carter               Unattached               15.46  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 200 H 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maffet, Carter               Unattached               28.35  
 -- Engbert, Jace                EduSports                  SCR  
 -- Rush, Ajani                  Warrior Athletic           SCR  
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Toledo, Anthony              Sauganash                1.40m    4-07.00 
  2 Newton, Liam                 Sauganash                1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Holland, Josyah              Warrior Athletic         1.30m    4-03.25 
 -- Grant, Darvantez             Kankakee Track             SCR            
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Caden                 Tnt T&F Academy          3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Aden                  Windy City               4.14m   13-07.00 
  2 Huerta, Abel                 Rochelle Track           2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Engbert, Jace                EduSports                  SCR            
 -- Holland, Josyah              Warrior Athletic           SCR            
 -- Rush, Ajani                  Warrior Athletic           SCR            
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Huerta, Abel                 Rochelle Track           7.07m   23-02.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron, Jordan              Lv's Cheetahs            7.39m   24-03.00 
  2 DeMarco, Noah                Coyotes T&F              6.92m   22-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Patrick              Zephyrs Tracc           28.98m      95-01 
  2 DeMarco, Noah                Coyotes T&F             18.65m      61-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kisor, Conan                 Sauganash               22.64m      74-03 
  2 Jones, Darren                Zephyrs Tracc           19.72m      64-08 
  3 Cameron, Jordan              Lv's Cheetahs           18.82m      61-09 
  4 Johnson, Caleb               Rochelle Track          18.76m      61-06 
  5 DeMarco, Noah                Coyotes T&F             15.54m      51-00 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Richardson, Colin            Tnt T&F Academy          11.55   2 
  2 Ray, Nehemiah                Pacesetters II           11.56   2 
  3 Jones, Jaylin                Unattached               11.64   2 
  4 Bevans, Malcolm              Saints TC                11.83   2 
  5 Nieves, Anthony              Pacesetters II           11.99   2 
  6 Stokes, Antoine              Warrior Athletic         12.00   2 
  7 May, Steffon                 Warrior Athletic         12.04   2 
  8 Eloe, Daniel                 Unattached               12.07   1  12.062
  9 Wangler, Michael             Dupage Track             12.07   2  12.069
 10 Rosa-Vourazeris, Mason       Dupage Track             12.13   1 
 11 Mootry, Anthony              Zephyrs Tracc            12.41   1 
 12 McCalmont, Caden             Coyotes T&F              12.54   1 
 13 Stone, Elijah                Thunder Elite            18.11   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ray, Nehemiah                Pacesetters II           23.01   2 
  2 Jones, Jaylin                Unattached               23.07   2 
  3 Nieves, Anthony              Pacesetters II           23.71   2 
  4 Bevans, Malcolm              Saints TC                23.85   2 
  5 Richardson, Colin            Tnt T&F Academy          23.93   1 
  6 Stokes, Antoine              Warrior Athletic         24.18   1 
  7 Regalado Borges, Leamsi      Team Impact Ill.         24.80   1 
  8 May, Steffon                 Warrior Athletic         24.89   1 
  9 Mootry, Anthony              Zephyrs Tracc            25.04   1 
 10 Russell, Tekavin             Unattached               26.51   2 
 11 Thornton IV, Robert          Thornton TC              29.37   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Jaylin                Unattached               53.17   2 
  2 Green, John                  Saints TC                55.62   1 
  3 Regalado Borges, Leamsi      Team Impact Ill.         56.77   2 
  4 Olech, Mathew                Unattached               59.44   2 
  5 Mootry, Anthony              Zephyrs Tracc          1:00.47   2 
  6 May, Steffon                 Warrior Athletic       1:02.13   1 
  7 Sahakian, Ben                Arlington Cardin       1:02.59   1 
  8 Russell, Tekavin             Unattached             1:05.29   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kiley, Nicholas              Saints TC              2:08.34  
  2 Olech, Mathew                Unattached             2:10.78  
  3 Traub, Ryle                  Unattached             2:14.15  
  4 Offord, Dylan                Zephyrs Tracc          2:16.42  
  5 Kiley, Zach                  Saints TC              2:16.97  
  6 Huerta, Josue                Rochelle Track         2:26.36  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olech, Mathew                Unattached             4:37.64  
  2 Huerta, Josue                Rochelle Track         5:09.58  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kalil               Unattached               15.19  
  2 Hutchins, Aaron              Unattached               15.73  
  3 Killmer, Aidan               Dupage Track             16.64  
  4 Tuchner, Bryce               Arlington Cardin         16.73  
  5 Koonce, Nathan               Zephyrs Tracc            19.88  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kalil               Unattached             1:00.28  
  2 Killmer, Aidan               Dupage Track           1:02.62  
  3 Koonce, Nathan               Zephyrs Tracc          1:08.24  
 -- Hutchins, Aaron              Unattached                 SCR  
 -- Brown, Corey                 Zephyrs Tracc              SCR  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saints Track Club  'A'                              3:43.93  
     1) Guereca, Jesse                  2) Kiley, Nicholas                
     3) Green, John                     4) Kiley, Zach                    
     5) Bevans, Malcolm                 6)                                
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Czeremuga, Kyle              Dupage Track             1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Rosa-Vourazeris, Mason       Dupage Track             1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 Pisarski, Grant              Dupage Track             1.63m    5-04.25 
  3 Mittelstadt, Marcus          Lake Villa Boas          1.63m    5-04.25 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Varga, Kyle                  Dupage Track             3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Domaradzki, Martin           Dupage Track             3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Romeo, Nino                  Dupage Track             3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Gale, Timothy                Dupage Track             3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Kiley, Nicholas              Saints TC                2.90m    9-06.25 
 -- Turney, Logan                Dupage Track                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mittelstadt, Marcus          Lake Villa Boas          5.87m   19-03.25 
  2 Green, John                  Saints TC                5.40m   17-08.75 
  3 Rosa-Vourazeris, Mason       Dupage Track             5.35m   17-06.75 
  4 Ailemen, Abraham             Unattached               5.33m   17-06.00 
  5 Wangler, Michael             Dupage Track             5.27m   17-03.50 
  6 Eloe, Daniel                 Unattached               5.23m   17-02.00 
  7 Tuchner, Bryce               Arlington Cardin         5.01m   16-05.25 
  8 Stone, Elijah                Thunder Elite            2.32m    7-07.50 
 -- Regalado Borges, Leamsi      Team Impact Ill.           SCR            
 -- Stoychev, Josh               Dupage Track               SCR            
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ailemen, Abraham             Unattached              10.87m   35-08.00 
  2 Kiley, Zach                  Saints TC               10.79m   35-05.00 
  3 Rosa-Vourazeris, Mason       Dupage Track            10.68m   35-00.50 
  4 Killmer, Aidan               Dupage Track            10.63m   34-10.50 
  5 Sahakian, Ben                Arlington Cardin        10.45m   34-03.50 
  6 Tuchner, Bryce               Arlington Cardin        10.37m   34-00.25 
 -- Stoychev, Josh               Dupage Track               SCR            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rush, Anjay                  Warrior Athletic        13.36m   43-10.00 
  2 Mittelstadt, Marcus          Lake Villa Boas         11.74m   38-06.25 
  3 Roman, Francisco             Unattached              10.53m   34-06.75 
  4 Anderson, Shane              Coyotes T&F              9.98m   32-09.00 
  5 Malone, Daniel               Dupage Track             9.05m   29-08.25 
  6 Thornton IV, Robert          Thornton TC              7.89m   25-10.75 
 -- Bevans, Malcolm              Saints TC                  SCR            
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rush, Anjay                  Warrior Athletic        42.62m     139-10 
  2 Mittelstadt, Marcus          Lake Villa Boas         39.41m     129-03 
  3 Malone, Daniel               Dupage Track            34.84m     114-04 
  4 Anderson, Shane              Coyotes T&F             33.95m     111-05 
  5 McCalmont, Caden             Coyotes T&F             23.98m      78-08 
  6 Thornton IV, Robert          Thornton TC             12.02m      39-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rush, Anjay                  Warrior Athletic        36.11m     118-06 
  2 Roman, Francisco             Unattached              31.15m     102-02 
  3 McCalmont, Caden             Coyotes T&F             30.00m      98-05 
 -- Killmer, Aidan               Dupage Track               SCR            
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 17-18 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bensinger, Justin            Coyotes T&F             14.69m   48-02.50 
  2 Ivory, Quentin               Unattached              13.29m   43-07.25 
  3 Shafis, Michael              Arlington Cardin        13.22m   43-04.50 
  4 Hinkley, James               Lake Villa Boas         11.63m   38-02.00 
  5 Lies, Renz                   Unattached              11.40m   37-05.00 
  6 Leal, Lucas                  Dupage Track            11.37m   37-03.75 
  7 Villalba Jr, Gilbert         Lake Villa Boas         10.92m   35-10.00 
  8 Duvic, Daniel                Coyotes T&F             10.24m   33-07.25 
  9 Masini, Alex                 Unattached              10.00m   32-09.75 
 10 Mallon, Zane                 Lake Villa Boas          9.42m   30-11.00 
 -- Gagnon, Cole                 Kankakee Track             SCR            
 -- Kuras, Brett                 Unattached                 SCR            
 -- Friedland, Joshua            Coyotes T&F                SCR            
 -- Buchanan, Amiri              Coyotes T&F                SCR            
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michelin, Sacrad             Unattached               11.11   4 
  2 Clarke, Tyrone               Zephyrs Tracc            11.24   4 
  3 Wordlow, Marlon              Thunder Elite            11.27   4 
  4 Johnson Jr, Stephen          Windy City               11.37   3 
  5 Dallas, Rapharoah            Zephyrs Tracc            11.42   4 
  6 Lawson, Geremiah             Pacesetters II           11.48   4 
  7 Brown, Dalen                 Pacesetters II           11.73   4 
  8 Combs, Hunter                Tnt T&F Academy          11.81   4 
  9 Jarvis, Jacob                Tnt T&F Academy          11.92   3 
 10 Janniere, Michael            Pacesetters II           11.95   3 
 11 Marx, Noah                   Arlington Cardin         11.99   3 
 12 Lorence, Matthew             Dupage Track             12.05   1 
 13 Trimuel, Nicholas            Thunder Elite            12.26   3 
 14 Schwartz, Ethan              Unattached               12.28   2 
 15 Davis, Noah                  Unattached               12.47   2 
 16 Vallone, Christian           Dupage Track             12.60   2 
 17 Mcgee, Darryl                Thornton TC              12.77   1 
 18 Nations, Jacob               Rochelle Track           12.86   2 
 19 Miller, Quinnton             Thornton TC              13.75   2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clarke, Tyrone               Zephyrs Tracc            21.89   5 
  2 Michelin, Sacrad             Unattached               21.95   5 
  3 Wordlow, Marlon              Thunder Elite            22.25   5 
  4 Johnson Jr, Stephen          Windy City               22.59   4 
  5 Brown, Dalen                 Pacesetters II           22.79   5 
  6 Dallas, Rapharoah            Zephyrs Tracc            22.80   5 
  7 Combs, Hunter                Tnt T&F Academy          23.17   3 
  8 Brownlee, Kendrick           Unattached               23.52   4 
  9 Diopp, Ibrahim               Windy City               23.90   3 
 10 Jarvis, Jacob                Tnt T&F Academy          23.96   3 
 11 Zotaj, Aren                  Dupage Track             23.98   2 
 12 Ruffin, Demir                Thunder Elite            24.05   4 
 13 Janniere, Michael            Pacesetters II           24.07   3 
 14 Thomas, Tyler                Tnt T&F Academy          24.24   3 
 15 Johnson, Ahmad               Thunder Elite            24.37   4 
 16 Schwartz, Ethan              Unattached               24.50   4 
 17 Wilson, Chawn                Warrior Athletic         24.51   2 
 18 Ejilasisi, Rahim             Thunder Elite            24.58   4 
 19 Lorence, Matthew             Dupage Track             24.61   2 
 20 Trimuel, Nicholas            Thunder Elite            24.84   3 
 21 Davis, Noah                  Unattached               24.94   2 
 22 Facio, Jordan                Pacesetters II           25.05   5 
 23 Mcgee, Darryl                Thornton TC              25.82   1 
 24 Vallone, Christian           Dupage Track             25.96   1 
 25 Stokes, Derrick              Saints TC                26.02   3 
 26 Hendon, Charles              Saints TC                26.29   2 
 27 Miller, Quinnton             Thornton TC              28.36   1 
 28 McGee, Brenden               Pacesetters II           28.60   4 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wordlow, Marlon              Thunder Elite            50.71   3 
  2 Johnson Jr, Stephen          Windy City               50.72   3 
  3 Ruffin, Demir                Thunder Elite            53.70   3 
  4 Brownlee, Kendrick           Unattached               54.04   2 
  5 Abel, Kamaree                Windy City               54.24   3 
  6 Thomas, Tyler                Tnt T&F Academy          54.90   3 
  7 Harper-Stewart, Derrick      Warrior Athletic         55.01   2 
  8 Johnson, Ahmad               Thunder Elite            56.06   2 
  9 Wilson, Chawn                Warrior Athletic         56.07   2 
 10 Zotaj, Aren                  Dupage Track             56.38   1 
 11 Ejilasisi, Rahim             Thunder Elite            57.69   2 
 12 Hendon, Charles              Saints TC              1:03.16   1 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Codo, Thomas                 Unattached             2:02.98  
  2 McGee, Brenden               Pacesetters II         2:04.46  
  3 Facio, Jordan                Pacesetters II         2:06.88  
  4 Ruffin, Demir                Thunder Elite          2:07.99  
  5 Nieves Jr, Norberto          Windy City             2:12.87  
  6 Harper-Stewart, Derrick      Warrior Athletic       2:13.95  
  7 Stokes, Derrick              Saints TC              2:16.67  
  8 Dortch, Jawaan               Warrior Athletic       2:20.22  
  9 Stokes, Kevin                Arlington Cardin       2:21.66  
 10 Coronel, David               Warrior Athletic       2:36.94  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warrior Athletic Track Club  'A'                    3:50.90  
     1) Wilson, Chawn                   2) Dortch, Jawaan                 
     3) Coronel, David                  4) Harper-Stewart, Derrick        
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Farrakhan, Fard              Unattached               1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Mantych, Joseph              Arlington Cardin         1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Granskog, George             Dupage Track             1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Stokes, Derrick              Saints TC                1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Nations, Jacob               Rochelle Track           1.68m    5-06.00 
  6 Hale, Parker                 Rochelle Track           1.63m    5-04.25 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frye, Zach                   Dupage Track             4.42m   14-06.00 
  2 Diversey, Andrew             Arlington Cardin         4.10m   13-05.25 
  3 Hill, Brend                  Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Caines, Seth                 Dupage Track             4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Kolodziej, Joshua            Dupage Track             3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Waz, Sebastian               Dupage Track             3.20m   10-06.00 
  7 Granskog, George             Dupage Track             3.05m   10-00.00 
 -- Solis, Daniel                Saints TC                   NH            
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Farrakhan, Fard              Unattached               6.61m   21-08.25 
  2 Trimuel, Nicholas            Thunder Elite            5.68m   18-07.75 
  3 Davis, Noah                  Unattached               5.46m   17-11.00 
  4 Schwartz, Ethan              Unattached               5.32m   17-05.50 
  5 Nations, Jacob               Rochelle Track           4.90m   16-01.00 
  6 Mantych, Joseph              Arlington Cardin         4.83m   15-10.25 
 -- Moellenkamp, John            Arlington Cardin           SCR            
 -- Shoven, Jacob                Kankakee Track             SCR            
 -- Lawson, Geremiah             Pacesetters II             SCR            
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Farrakhan, Fard              Unattached              14.21m   46-07.50 
  2 Abel, Kamaree                Windy City              12.90m   42-04.00 
  3 Diversey, Andrew             Arlington Cardin        12.78m   41-11.25 
  4 Nations, Jacob               Rochelle Track          10.48m   34-04.75 
 -- Diopp, Ibrahim               Windy City                 SCR            
 -- Moellenkamp, John            Arlington Cardin           SCR            
 -- Mantych, Joseph              Arlington Cardin           SCR            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bensinger, Justin            Coyotes T&F             43.25m     141-11 
  2 Kuras, Brett                 Unattached              42.52m     139-06 
  3 Gagnon, Cole                 Kankakee Track          39.07m     128-02 
  4 Hinkley, James               Lake Villa Boas         36.64m     120-02 
  5 Villalba Jr, Gilbert         Lake Villa Boas         32.64m     107-01 
  6 Lies, Renz                   Unattached              31.50m     103-04 
  7 Leal, Lucas                  Dupage Track            29.05m      95-04 
  8 Shafis, Michael              Arlington Cardin        28.20m      92-06 
  9 Duvic, Daniel                Coyotes T&F             27.60m      90-07 
 10 Ivory, Quentin               Unattached              24.33m      79-10 
 11 Mallon, Zane                 Lake Villa Boas         21.79m      71-06 
 -- Friedland, Joshua            Coyotes T&F                SCR            
 -- Buchanan, Amiri              Coyotes T&F                SCR            
 -- Masini, Alex                 Unattached                 SCR            
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shafis, Michael              Arlington Cardin        40.56m     133-01 
  2 Hinkley, James               Lake Villa Boas         36.13m     118-06 
  3 Gagnon, Cole                 Kankakee Track          31.40m     103-00 
  4 Mallon, Zane                 Lake Villa Boas         20.42m      67-00