Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/18/2019 10:13 AM
         2019 USATF Wisconsin Junior Olympics - 6/13/2019 to 6/15/2019         
                        Carroll University Waukesha, WI                        
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rismeyer, Evelyn             20-Unattache             15.88  
  2 Simon, Samiyah               Madison Elit             16.35  
  3 Pawlowski, Lexi              20-Unattache             17.60  
  4 Pearce, Macy                 Merton Area              17.95  
  5 Bauer, Aubrey                Merton Area              21.27  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rismeyer, Evelyn             20-Unattache             34.34  
  2 Simon, Samiyah               Madison Elit             36.10  
  3 Pearce, Macy                 Merton Area              38.80  
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Siena              Merton Area            1:29.93  
  2 Collins, Emma                20-Unattache           1:31.02  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simon, Samiyah               Madison Elit             2.66m    8-08.75 
  2 Rismeyer, Evelyn             20-Unattache             2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Pearce, Macy                 Merton Area              2.39m    7-10.25 
  4 Pawlowski, Lexi              20-Unattache             2.37m    7-09.50 
  5 Lombardo, Siena              Merton Area              2.06m    6-09.25 
  6 Bauer, Aubrey                Merton Area              1.24m    4-01.00 
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pawlowski, Lexi              20-Unattache             8.91m      29-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marek, Sydney                Merton Area              14.93   2 
  2 Lancaster, Vivian            20-Unattache             15.50   1 
  3 Vance, Madison               Madison Elit             15.61   1 
  4 Dahl, Adalyn                 Merton Area              15.69   2 
  5 Candler, Lorelei             20-Unattache             16.74   2 
  6 Smith, Mia                   20-Unattache             16.79   2 
  7 Haley, Ellen                 Merton Area              16.88   2 
  8 Wall, Samantha               Merton Area              16.94   1 
  9 McGinley, Ava                Merton Area              17.33   1 
 10 Perez, Daisi                 20-Unattache             17.43   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Vivian            20-Unattache             33.77  
  2 Haley, Ellen                 Merton Area              35.54  
  3 Smith, Mia                   20-Unattache             35.72  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Mia                   20-Unattache           1:26.84  
  2 Candler, Lorelei             20-Unattache           1:28.60  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Junig, Jaclyn                Tri J Jets             3:05.28  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Udovich, Brynn               Merton Area            5:57.85  
  2 Junig, Jaclyn                Tri J Jets             6:08.76  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merton Area Running  'A'                            1:06.97  
     1) McGinley, Ava                   2) Dahl, Adalyn                   
     3) Brockland, Sydney               4) Marek, Sydney                  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vance, Madison               Madison Elit             3.22m   10-06.75 
  2 Lancaster, Vivian            20-Unattache             3.19m   10-05.75 
  3 Wall, Samantha               Merton Area              3.02m    9-11.00 
  4 McGinley, Ava                Merton Area              2.96m    9-08.50 
  5 Haley, Ellen                 Merton Area              2.93m    9-07.50 
  6 Perez, Daisi                 20-Unattache             2.84m    9-04.00 
  7 Dahl, Adalyn                 Merton Area              2.66m    8-08.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 9-10 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wall, Samantha               Merton Area              7.97m      26-02 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vance, Madison               Madison Elit             36.20     130
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vance, Madison               Madison Elit             0.98m    3-02.50    126
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vance, Madison               Madison Elit             2.77m    9-01.25     72
 
Triathlon 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vance, Madison               Madison Elit               328     
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klepp, Cassie                Stallions                14.36  
  2 Cummings, Leah               20-Unattache             15.17  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Klepp, Cassie                Stallions                29.98  
  2 Pfeiffer, Rylee              Stallions                31.29  
  3 Cummings, Leah               20-Unattache             32.73  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Charlize           20-Unattache           1:08.74  
  2 Erickson, Laurel             La Crosse Tr           1:11.37  
  3 Babcock, Logan               Badger Track           1:11.93  
  4 Cummings, Leah               20-Unattache           1:12.68  
  5 Piper, Julia                 Merton Area            1:14.56  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babcock, Logan               Badger Track           2:48.40  
  2 Vance, Jada                  Merton Area            3:05.45  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babcock, Mackenzie           Badger Track           5:22.01  
  2 Vance, Jada                  Merton Area            5:49.20  
  3 Piper, Julia                 Merton Area            7:31.77  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babcock, Mackenzie           Badger Track          11:59.38  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Erickson, Laurel             La Crosse Tr             14.30  
  2 Pfeiffer, Rylee              Stallions                16.71  
  3 Gajewski, Eleanor            Stallions                17.77  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Madison Elite Track Club  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Brown, Daisia                   2) Brown, Daisy                   
     3) Brown, Natasha                  4) Gassner, Josie                 
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gassner, Josie               Madison Elit             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Pfeiffer, Rylee              Stallions                1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Brown, Daisy                 Madison Elit             1.15m    3-09.25 
  4 Brown, Daisia                Madison Elit             1.10m    3-07.25 
 -- Gajewski, Eleanor            Stallions                   NH            
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klepp, Cassie                Stallions                3.77m   12-04.50 
  2 Gassner, Josie               Madison Elit             3.67m   12-00.50 
  3 Gajewski, Eleanor            Stallions                3.61m   11-10.25 
  4 Weyenberg, Sydney            Merton Area              3.51m   11-06.25 
  5 Brown, Daisia                Madison Elit             3.46m   11-04.25 
  6 Cummings, Leah               20-Unattache             2.96m    9-08.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Daisy                 Madison Elit             8.12m   26-07.75 
  2 Schieldt, Aliyah             La Crosse Tr             7.62m   25-00.00 
  3 Brown, Natasha               Madison Elit             7.58m   24-10.50 
  4 Weyenberg, Sydney            Merton Area              6.63m   21-09.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schieldt, Aliyah             La Crosse Tr            19.21m      63-00 
  2 Weyenberg, Sydney            Merton Area             11.75m      38-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Natasha               Madison Elit            16.39m      53-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klepp, Cassie                Stallions              2:56.80     395
  2 Gajewski, Eleanor            Stallions              3:26.90     156
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klepp, Cassie                Stallions                16.90     456
  2 Gajewski, Eleanor            Stallions                18.20     327
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gajewski, Eleanor            Stallions                1.15m    3-09.25    266
  1 Klepp, Cassie                Stallions                1.15m    3-09.25    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gajewski, Eleanor            Stallions                3.75m   12-03.75    252
  2 Klepp, Cassie                Stallions                3.59m   11-09.50    218
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Klepp, Cassie                Stallions                5.48m   17-11.75    238
  2 Gajewski, Eleanor            Stallions                4.05m   13-03.50    149
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Klepp, Cassie                Stallions                 1573     
  2 Gajewski, Eleanor            Stallions                 1150     
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Apacelli, Kelsey             Stallions                13.28  
  2 Gassner, Kaia                Madison Elit             13.53  
  3 Roell, Emma                  Merton Area              13.88  
  4 Roell, Alaina                Merton Area              14.91  
  5 Astle, Mei                   Merton Area              16.19  
  6 Gaines, Kianna               Badger Track             17.01  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Apacelli, Kelsey             Stallions                28.44   1 
  2 Daugherty, Alison            20-Unattache             28.96   2 
  3 Kleinhans, Rachel            Merton Area              29.18   2 
  4 Barnett, Anisa               20-Unattache             29.21   1 
  5 Roell, Emma                  Merton Area              29.63   1 
  6 Riley, Jayda                 Stallions                30.42   2 
  7 Arn, Stella                  Badger Track             30.61   1 
  8 McNulty, Ryann               Stallions                31.61   1 
  9 Astle, Mei                   Merton Area              33.95   2 
 10 Shimko, Maia                 Get Vertical             36.50   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pascucci, Mia                Stallions              1:06.28  
  2 Arn, Stella                  Badger Track           1:08.57  
  3 Fried, Sierra                La Crosse Tr           1:09.72  
  4 Lephardt, Elizabeth          Merton Area            1:11.19  
  5 Veum, Emilia                 La Crosse Tr           1:11.63  
  6 Kleinhans, Rachel            Merton Area            1:13.39  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lephardt, Elizabeth          Merton Area            2:52.57  
  2 Veum, Emilia                 La Crosse Tr           3:01.12  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lephardt, Elizabeth          Merton Area            5:48.14  
  2 Ecker, Lia                   Merton Area            6:52.96  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ecker, Lia                   Merton Area           14:24.90  
  2 Neumann, Grace               Stallions             15:52.93  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weyenberg, Madison           Merton Area              16.05  
  2 Kleinhans, Rachel            Merton Area              17.11  
  3 Pitts, Natalie               Stallions                18.30  
  4 Cupertino, Gianna            Stallions                19.31  
  5 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area              19.73  
  6 Choi, Chloe                  Stallions                26.05  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kleinhans, Rachel            Merton Area              31.40  
  2 Weyenberg, Madison           Merton Area              31.81  
  3 Cupertino, Gianna            Stallions                32.87  
  4 Pascucci, Mia                Stallions                33.47  
  5 Pitts, Natalie               Stallions                33.80  
  6 Riley, Jayda                 Stallions                34.65  
  7 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area              37.50  
  8 Choi, Chloe                  Stallions                41.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stallions  'A'                                        55.37  
     1) Cupertino, Gianna               2) Pitts, Natalie                 
     3) Riley, Jayda                    4) Apacelli, Kelsey               
     5) Pascucci, Mia                   6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stallions  'A'                                      5:03.25  
     1) Choi, Chloe                     2) Neumann, Grace                 
     3) McNulty, Ryann                  4) Pascucci, Mia                  
     5) Apacelli, Kelsey                6) Cupertino, Gianna              
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saleh, Kyla                  20-Unattache             1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area              1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Pitts, Natalie               Stallions                1.40m    4-07.00 
  4 Fried, Sierra                La Crosse Tr             1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Neumann, Grace               Stallions                1.15m    3-09.25 
  6 Gassner, Kaia                Madison Elit             1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hahlen, Kendyl               Polebender's             3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Alison            20-Unattache             4.63m   15-02.25 
  2 Barnett, Anisa               20-Unattache             4.58m   15-00.50 
  3 Cupertino, Gianna            Stallions                4.44m   14-07.00 
  4 Pascucci, Mia                Stallions                4.38m   14-04.50 
  5 Roell, Emma                  Merton Area              4.14m   13-07.00 
  6 Apacelli, Kelsey             Stallions                4.01m   13-02.00 
  7 Riley, Jayda                 Stallions                3.98m   13-00.75 
  8 Arn, Stella                  Badger Track             3.95m   12-11.50 
  9 Roell, Alaina                Merton Area              3.93m   12-10.75 
  9 Weyenberg, Madison           Merton Area              3.93m   12-10.75 
 11 Gassner, Kaia                Madison Elit             3.88m   12-08.75 
 12 Choi, Chloe                  Stallions                3.84m   12-07.25 
 13 Ecker, Lia                   Merton Area              3.08m   10-01.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Alison            20-Unattache            10.44m   34-03.00 
  2 Weyenberg, Madison           Merton Area              9.30m   30-06.25 
  3 Fried, Sierra                La Crosse Tr             9.13m   29-11.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fax, Keira                   20-Unattache            10.80m   35-05.25 
  2 Saleh, Ally                  20-Unattache             9.86m   32-04.25 
  3 Johnsen, Kathryn             20-Unattache             8.65m   28-04.50 
  4 McNulty, Ryann               Stallions                6.48m   21-03.25 
  5 McLaughlin, Brooke           Merton Area              6.34m   20-09.75 
  6 Shimko, Maia                 Get Vertical             5.67m   18-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fax, Keira                   20-Unattache            24.41m      80-01 
  2 Johnsen, Kathryn             20-Unattache            24.07m      79-00 
  3 McLaughlin, Brooke           Merton Area             14.71m      48-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reimer, Addison              Merton Area             21.87m      71-09 
  2 Roell, Alaina                Merton Area             17.17m      56-04 
  3 McLaughlin, Brooke           Merton Area             15.32m      50-03 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elford, Emily                20-Unattache             12.96  
  2 Murphy, Anne                 20-Unattache             14.25  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elford, Emily                20-Unattache             26.40  
  2 Giampietro, Felicity         20-Unattache             28.04  
  3 Barton, Madeline             20-Unattache             29.20  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giampietro, Felicity         20-Unattache           1:03.87  
  2 Barton, Madeline             20-Unattache           1:05.99  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aman-Lavicky, Katherine      Badger Track           5:37.93  
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aman-Lavicky, Katherine      Badger Track          12:40.29  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache             17.65  
  2 Liggon, Avery                Madison Elit             19.57  
  3 Rose, Isabella               Madison Elit             20.01  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kratt, Madison               La Crosse Tr           1:13.88  
  2 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache           1:16.79  
  3 Rose, Isabella               Madison Elit           1:17.48  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase 15-16 Division Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Maddy               20-Unattache           8:54.47  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kratt, Madison               La Crosse Tr             1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Orlowski, Allie              Polebender's             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Herriot, Sophia              Polebender's             3.05m   10-00.00 
  3 Morrison, Nina               20-Unattache             2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Wong, Isabella               Polebender's             2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Spilker, Ella                Polebender's             2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Keane, Abigail               Polebender's                NH            
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kratt, Madison               La Crosse Tr             4.53m   14-10.50 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Herriot, Sophia              Polebender's             7.97m   26-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Trotter, Gianna              20-Unattache            34.24m     112-04 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kratt, Madison               La Crosse Tr             29.70     486
  2 Liggon, Avery                Madison Elit             29.80     479
  3 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache             30.50     432
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Liggon, Avery                Madison Elit           2:49.78     466
  2 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache           2:58.33     381
  3 Kratt, Madison               La Crosse Tr           3:10.60     273
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache             17.80     484
  2 Liggon, Avery                Madison Elit             18.80     387
  3 Kratt, Madison               La Crosse Tr             19.50     324
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liggon, Avery                Madison Elit             1.38m    4-06.25    491
  2 Kratt, Madison               La Crosse Tr             1.33m    4-04.25    439
  3 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache             1.28m    4-02.25    389
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kratt, Madison               La Crosse Tr             4.79m   15-08.75    503
  2 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache             4.20m   13-09.50    355
  3 Liggon, Avery                Madison Elit             4.03m   13-02.75    315
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kratt, Madison               La Crosse Tr             6.70m   21-11.75    316
  2 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache             6.35m   20-10.00    294
  3 Liggon, Avery                Madison Elit             6.24m   20-05.75    287
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Liggon, Avery                Madison Elit            18.71m      61-05    265
  2 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache            17.39m      57-01    241
  3 Kratt, Madison               La Crosse Tr            13.21m      43-04    164
 
Heptathlon 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Liggon, Avery                Madison Elit              2690     
  2 Missiaen, Therese            20-Unattache              2576     
  3 Kratt, Madison               La Crosse Tr              2505     
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tomczak, Angela              Polebender's             27.21  
  2 Caves, Mackenzie             20-Unattache             27.74  
  3 Haupert, Madison             20-Unattache             29.15  
  4 Otter, Abigail               20-Unattache             32.96  
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caves, Mackenzie             20-Unattache           1:03.92  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tomczak, Angela              Polebender's             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bilau, Lauren                Polebender's             3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Warr, Emma                   Polebender's             3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Sweet, Janel                 Get Vertical             3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Goedel, Brooke               20-Unattache             3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Strautmann, Megan            Polebender's             2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haupert, Madison             20-Unattache             4.57m   15-00.00 
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caves, Mackenzie             20-Unattache            11.05m   36-03.00 
  2 Otter, Abigail               20-Unattache             7.76m   25-05.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Bobbi               20-Unattache            10.51m   34-05.75 
  2 Schiek, Ava                  20-Unattache             7.73m   25-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Bobbi               20-Unattache            33.51m     109-11 
  2 Clark, Sarah                 20-Unattache            28.61m      93-10 
  3 Schiek, Ava                  20-Unattache            17.77m      58-04 
 
Hammer Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Sarah                 20-Unattache            32.73m     107-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schiek, Ava                  20-Unattache            16.02m      52-07 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jadin               20-Unattache             25.90     785
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jadin               20-Unattache           2:37.50     602
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jadin               20-Unattache             14.30     903
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
 -- O'Brien, Jadin               20-Unattache                DQ               771
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jadin               20-Unattache             5.64m   18-06.00    741
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jadin               20-Unattache             9.89m   32-05.50    522
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jadin               20-Unattache            29.37m      96-04    465
 
Heptathlon 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Jadin               20-Unattache              4789     
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Candler, Jeffrey             20-Unattache             16.12  
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Candler, Jeffrey             20-Unattache             36.54  
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ecker, Rylan                 Merton Area            8:04.22  
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bauer, Samuel                Merton Area              16.55  
  2 Haley, Graham                Merton Area              17.14  
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lombardo, Vincent            Merton Area            1:13.40  
  2 White, Benjamin              Merton Area            1:19.92  
  3 Bauer, Samuel                Merton Area            1:32.89  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Benjamin              Merton Area            2:56.41  
  2 Lombardo, Vincent            Merton Area            2:56.46  
  3 Raether, Henry               20-Unattache           3:08.96  
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Finnegan                Badger Track           5:50.65  
  2 Raether, Henry               20-Unattache           6:10.02  
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bauer, Samuel                Merton Area              2.86m    9-04.75 
  2 Haley, Graham                Merton Area              2.72m    8-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 9-10 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haley, Graham                Merton Area              4.64m   15-02.75 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dahl, Broden                 Merton Area              13.45  
  2 Holewinski, Brody            20-Unattache             13.50  
  3 Hastings, Tyrus              20-Unattache             13.92  
  4 Baumann, Aidan               Merton Area              16.46  
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dahl, Broden                 Merton Area              28.80  
  2 Roell, Evan                  Merton Area              31.10  
  3 Veum, Grayson                La Crosse Tr             33.77  
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frea, Blake                  20-Unattache           1:03.89  
  2 Ahlswede, Finneas            Badger Track           1:08.24  
  3 Denisi, Connor               Stallions              1:10.64  
  4 Baumann, Aidan               Merton Area            1:19.81  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ahlswede, Finneas            Badger Track           2:48.27  
  2 Frea, Blake                  20-Unattache           2:48.45  
  3 Fiorita, Rocco               Stallions              2:55.18  
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McNamara, Jackson            Merton Area            5:52.64  
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nelson, Benjamin             Badger Track          12:48.92  
  2 White, Sam                   Merton Area           12:58.40  
  3 Udovich, Bryce               Merton Area           13:39.47  
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wall, Ty                     Merton Area              14.40  
  2 Hastings, Tyrus              20-Unattache             14.45  
  3 Baumann, Aidan               Merton Area              17.31  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stallions  'A'                                        58.49  
     1) Davis, Zachary                  2) Fiorita, Rocco                 
     3) Denisi, Connor                  4) Sturycz, Enzo                  
     5) Cupertino, Anthony              6)                                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roell, Evan                  Merton Area              1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Sturycz, Enzo                Stallions                1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roell, Evan                  Merton Area              4.50m   14-09.25 
  2 Sturycz, Enzo                Stallions                4.12m   13-06.25 
  3 Fiorita, Rocco               Stallions                4.10m   13-05.50 
  4 Wall, Ty                     Merton Area              4.06m   13-04.00 
  5 Holewinski, Brody            20-Unattache             4.06m   13-04.00 
  6 Frea, Blake                  20-Unattache             4.05m   13-03.50 
  7 Davis, Zachary               Stallions                3.40m   11-02.00 
  8 Veum, Grayson                La Crosse Tr             3.27m   10-08.75 
  9 Cupertino, Anthony           Stallions                3.13m   10-03.25 
 -- Hastings, Tyrus              20-Unattache              FOUL            
 
Shot Put 6 lb. 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dahl, Broden                 Merton Area              9.70m   31-10.00 
  2 Wall, Ty                     Merton Area              8.56m   28-01.00 
  3 Cupertino, Anthony           Stallions                5.92m   19-05.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g 11-12 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Davis, Zachary               Stallions               29.10m      95-06 
  2 Cupertino, Anthony           Stallions               25.58m      83-11 
  3 Denisi, Connor               Stallions               17.58m      57-08 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo                Stallions              6:14.60     208
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo                Stallions                16.80     413
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo                Stallions                1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo                Stallions                4.18m   13-08.75    235
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo                Stallions                6.18m   20-03.50    259
 
Outdoor Pentathlon 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sturycz, Enzo                Stallions                 1274     
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koel, Jayson                 20-Unattache             11.75  
  2 Frank, Devin                 20-Unattache             12.57  
  3 Finnigan, Wade               Merton Area              12.77  
  4 Howlett, Elias               Badger Track             13.23  
  5 Rothmeier, Christian         20-Unattache             13.40  
  6 Frea, Chase                  20-Unattache             13.48  
  7 Ethridge, Clark              Badger Track             13.86  
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koel, Jayson                 20-Unattache             24.60  
  2 Finnigan, Wade               Merton Area              27.07  
  3 Mc Lean, Johnathon           Badger Track             27.16  
  4 Ethridge, Clark              Badger Track             30.16  
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Egedal, Elias                Badger Track             57.71  
  2 Hicks, Logan                 Merton Area              58.36  
  3 Finnigan, Wade               Merton Area            1:00.38  
  4 Rothmeier, Christian         20-Unattache           1:02.79  
  5 Howlett, Elias               Badger Track           1:07.69  
  6 Ethridge, Clark              Badger Track           1:12.27  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnhart, Wesley             La Crosse Tr           2:16.40  
  2 Egedal, Elias                Badger Track           2:22.50  
  3 Vance, Zachariah             Merton Area            2:22.94  
  4 Stanton, Samuel              Badger Track           2:38.52  
  5 Heiman, Tyler                Merton Area            2:44.66  
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnhart, Wesley             La Crosse Tr           4:33.12  
  2 Vander Meer, Ethan           20-Unattache           4:34.40  
  3 Stanton, Samuel              Badger Track           5:16.11  
  4 Heiman, Tyler                Merton Area            5:19.54  
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vander Meer, Ethan           20-Unattache          10:10.13  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maffet, Carter               20-Unattache             15.03  
  2 Hicks, Logan                 Merton Area              15.75  
  3 Frank, Devin                 20-Unattache             18.07  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hicks, Logan                 Merton Area              30.24  
  2 Missiaen, Paul               20-Unattache             33.09  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merton Area Running  'A'                              49.66  
     1) Finnigan, Wade                  2) Williams, Mason                
     3) Hicks, Logan                    4) Cieciwa, Jack                  
  2 Badger Track Club  'A'                                54.50  
     1) Egedal, Elias                   2) Ethridge, Clark                
     3) Howlett, Elias                  4) Mc Lean, Johnathon             
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Frea, Chase                  20-Unattache             1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rambatt, Kaden               20-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rothmeier, Christian         20-Unattache             4.45m   14-07.25 
  2 Mc Lean, Johnathon           Badger Track             4.36m   14-03.75 
  3 Frea, Chase                  20-Unattache             4.04m   13-03.25 
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Paul               20-Unattache             8.97m   29-05.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schieldt, Anden              La Crosse Tr            10.24m   33-07.25 
  2 Gahan, Andrew                20-Unattache             8.06m   26-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schieldt, Anden              La Crosse Tr            29.67m      97-04 
  2 Gahan, Andrew                20-Unattache            26.78m      87-10 
  3 Missiaen, Paul               20-Unattache            18.91m      62-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g 13-14 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Missiaen, Paul               20-Unattache            20.04m      65-09 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polkoski, Xander             20-Unattache             11.87  
  2 Marsland, John               Badger Track             12.27  
  3 Madden, Kyle                 20-Unattache             12.28  
  4 Getz, Ty                     Merton Area              12.47  
  5 Astle, John                  Merton Area              12.56  
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polkoski, Xander             20-Unattache             24.24  
  2 Madden, Kyle                 20-Unattache             25.23  
  3 Marsland, John               Badger Track             25.32  
  4 Getz, Ty                     Merton Area              26.14  
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Polkoski, Xander             20-Unattache             54.74  
  2 Fried, Bennett               La Crosse Tr             55.67  
  3 Getz, Ty                     Merton Area              56.28  
  4 Marsland, John               Badger Track             58.20  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh, D'Angelo              Badger Track           2:17.60  
  2 Montour, Dean                Badger Track           2:29.81  
  3 Brinen, Alex                 Badger Track           2:54.39  
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilligan, Michael            20-Unattache           4:34.72  
  2 Klauck, Nathan               Merton Area            4:38.61  
  3 Brinen, Alex                 Badger Track           5:33.79  
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Ramos, Ramiro                Badger Track                NH            
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Silverman, Charlie           Get Vertical             3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Ramsey, Ethan                Polebender's             3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Cummings, Aaron              20-Unattache             3.65m   11-11.75 
  4 Zirgibel, Zachary            Polebender's             3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Nysse, Will                  20-Unattache             3.35m   10-11.75 
  6 McQuown, Liam                Get Vertical             3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Moody, Ashton                Polebender's             2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fried, Bennett               La Crosse Tr             5.65m   18-06.50 
  2 Schoenwetter, Ethan          20-Unattache             5.29m   17-04.25 
  3 Ramos, Ramiro                Badger Track             4.44m   14-07.00 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fried, Bennett               La Crosse Tr            11.72m   38-05.50 
  2 Schoenwetter, Ethan          20-Unattache            11.65m   38-02.75 
  3 Marsland, John               Badger Track            10.99m   36-00.75 
  4 Zirgibel, Zachary            Polebender's            10.62m   34-10.25 
  5 Ramos, Ramiro                Badger Track             9.99m   32-09.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mick, Tristan                20-Unattache            10.88m   35-08.50 
  2 Bretall, Jacob               20-Unattache            10.45m   34-03.50 
  3 Crotty, Kelby                20-Unattache             8.07m   26-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bretall, Jacob               20-Unattache            34.02m     111-07 
  2 Mick, Tristan                20-Unattache            28.61m      93-10 
  3 Crotty, Kelby                20-Unattache            24.18m      79-04 
  4 Walsh, D'Angelo              Badger Track            20.44m      67-01 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bretall, Jacob               20-Unattache            25.03m      82-01 
  2 Crotty, Kelby                20-Unattache            21.75m      71-04 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clerveaux, Marquez           20-Unattache             10.95   1 
  2 Clerveaux, DeAirus           20-Unattache             11.01   2 
  3 Kessler, Anthony             20-Unattache             11.20   2 
  4 Kruse, Elijah                20-Unattache             11.39   2 
  5 Giampietro, John             20-Unattache             11.44   1 
  6 Madden, Xavier               20-Unattache             11.45   1 
  7 Dziobkowski, Samuel          Merton Area              11.59   1 
  8 Kontny, Noah                 20-Unattache             11.70   1 
  9 Vegter, Chase                20-Unattache             11.71   1 
 10 Freeman Jr, Jeremy           Delta Plus E             11.95   1 
 11 Couillard, Jacob             Merton Area              11.96   2 
 12 Furman, Jared                20-Unattache             11.97   1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clerveaux, Marquez           20-Unattache             21.78   1 
  2 Kessler, Anthony             20-Unattache             23.17   1 
  3 Giampietro, John             20-Unattache             23.37   2 
  4 Dziobkowski, Samuel          Merton Area              23.39   1 
  5 Madden, Xavier               20-Unattache             23.43   2 
  6 Vegter, Chase                20-Unattache             23.56   1 
  7 Kontny, Noah                 20-Unattache             24.00   2 
  8 Kruse, Elijah                20-Unattache             24.17   2 
  9 Furman, Jared                20-Unattache             24.24   1 
 10 Couillard, Jacob             Merton Area              24.90   2 
 11 Radovan, Jacob               20-Unattache             25.06   1 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clerveaux, DeAirus           20-Unattache             49.96  
  2 Furman, Jared                20-Unattache             53.23  
  3 Winter, Nolan                20-Unattache             54.49  
  4 Radovan, Jacob               20-Unattache             56.15  
  5 Schiek, Abraham              20-Unattache             57.70  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fuehrer, Maxwell             20-Unattache           2:08.30  
  2 Freeman Jr, Jeremy           Delta Plus E           2:11.59  
  3 Hogerty, Thomas              20-Unattache           2:13.57  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcinske, Matthew           20-Unattache           4:17.67  
  2 Hogerty, Thomas              20-Unattache           4:18.90  
  3 Ramos, Raul                  Badger Track           4:35.40  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marcinske, Matthew           20-Unattache           9:23.40  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gerry, Caleb                 Madison Elit             1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Browne, Jack                 20-Unattache             4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Klentz, Dalton               Get Vertical             4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Sobush, Aaron                20-Unattache             4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Streicher, Samuel            Polebender's             3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Bitz II, Christopher         20-Unattache             3.80m   12-05.50 
  6 Rothmeier II, William        20-Unattache             3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Wilkinson, Zachary           20-Unattache             3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vegter, Chase                20-Unattache             6.32m   20-09.00 
  2 Kruse, Elijah                20-Unattache             5.51m   18-01.00 
  3 Freeman Jr, Jeremy           Delta Plus E             5.34m   17-06.25 
 -- Schneider, Jared             20-Unattache              FOUL            
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winter, Nolan                20-Unattache            11.76m   38-07.00 
  2 Gerry, Caleb                 Madison Elit            11.32m   37-01.75 
 
Javelin Throw 800g 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schiek, Abraham              20-Unattache            30.96m     101-07 
  2 Gerry, Caleb                 Madison Elit            30.15m      98-11 
  3 Dziobkowski, Samuel          Merton Area             28.36m      93-00