Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/1/2019 07:18 PM
        WIAA Track & Field State Championships - 5/31/2019 to 6/1/2019         
                      University of Wisconsin - La Crosse                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
State Record: M 11.38  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Milw Bradley Tech           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amari Brown               JR Milwaukee King           11.78Q -0.7  3 
  2 Kiley Robbins             JR Divine Savior            12.02Q  NWI  1  12.017
  3 Ja'Cey Simmons            SR Wauwatosa West           12.02Q  NWI  2  12.019
  4 Maddy Troy                JR Kenosha Tremper          12.04q  NWI  2 
  5 Emily Dawidowich          SR Manitowoc Linc.          12.07q  NWI  2 
  6 Antiana Walsh             SO Wausau East              12.24q  NWI  1 
  7 Camarii Tellis            JR Milwaukee King           12.28q -0.7  3 
  8 Jetta Mays                SO Wauwatosa East           12.30q  NWI  2 
  9 Sofia Naranjo Mata        SR River Falls              12.43q  NWI  1 
 10 Lyric Johnson             FR Hortonville              12.48q -0.7  3 
 11 Kary Petricka             SR EC North                 12.49   NWI  1 
 12 Molly Greeninger          SO Kimberly                 12.54   NWI  2 
 13 Micah Wade                JR Madison Memorial         12.57   NWI  1 
 14 Grace Korger-Mitchell     JR Madison Memorial         12.61  -0.7  3 
 15 Andrea Glaz               SO Oak Creek                12.63   NWI  2 
 16 Megan Best                SR Oshkosh West             12.64  -0.7  3 
 17 Tina Shelton              JR JanesvilleParker         12.65  -0.7  3 
 18 Payton Hanselman          SR Neenah                   12.69  -0.7  3 
 19 Tamiya Smith              JR Verona Area              12.73   NWI  1 
 20 Gianna Kornaus            JR Pulaski                  12.74   NWI  2 
 21 Terra McMahon             SR Union Grove              12.83   NWI  1 
 22 Abigail Groleau           FR Stoughton                12.85   NWI  1 
 23 Kialis Anderson           FR Westosha Central         13.10  -0.7  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=====================================================================
State Record: M 11.38  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Milw Bradley Tech           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Amari Brown               JR Milwaukee King           11.64   NWI 
  2 Kiley Robbins             JR Divine Savior            11.94   NWI 
  3 Ja'Cey Simmons            SR Wauwatosa West           12.00   NWI 
  4 Jetta Mays                SO Wauwatosa East           12.06   NWI 
  5 Maddy Troy                JR Kenosha Tremper          12.12   NWI 
  6 Antiana Walsh             SO Wausau East              12.23   NWI 
  7 Camarii Tellis            JR Milwaukee King           12.37   NWI 
  8 Sofia Naranjo Mata        SR River Falls              12.46   NWI 
  9 Lyric Johnson             FR Hortonville              12.50   NWI 
 10 Emily Dawidowich          SR Manitowoc Linc.          30.20   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
State Record: M 23.01  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Milw Bradley Tech           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amari Brown               JR Milwaukee King           23.80Q -0.9  3 
  2 Ja'Cey Simmons            SR Wauwatosa West           24.39Q +0.0  2 
  3 Kiley Robbins             JR Divine Savior            24.72Q -1.1  1 
  4 Maddy Troy                JR Kenosha Tremper          24.73q -0.9  3 
  5 Antiana Walsh             SO Wausau East              24.77q -0.9  3 
  6 Jetta Mays                SO Wauwatosa East           24.88q -1.1  1 
  7 Savanah Balcerak          JR Muskego                  25.12q -1.1  1 
  8 Anoesti Carter- Morris    SR Vincent                  25.23q +0.0  2 
  9 Lyric Johnson             FR Hortonville              25.77q +0.0  2 
 10 Sarah Bova                SO Waunakee                 25.78q -1.1  1 
 11 Morgan Cross              FR Sun Prairie              25.83  -0.9  3 
 12 Emily Dawidowich          SR Manitowoc Linc.          25.85  +0.0  2 
 12 Maggie Tienor             SR Kaukauna                 25.85  -1.1  1 
 14 Chloe Larsen              SO Waunakee                 25.88  -1.1  1 
 15 Kalea Weyenberg           FR Appleton North           25.96  -0.9  3 
 16 Emma Karpinski            SR Waterford                26.08  +0.0  2 
 17 Kary Petricka             SR EC North                 26.09  -0.9  3 
 18 Katarina Aranguiz         SO Hartford Union           26.40  +0.0  2 
 19 Payton Hanselman          SR Neenah                   26.41  -0.9  3 
 20 Tina Shelton              JR JanesvilleParker         26.54  +0.0  2 
 21 Tamiya Smith              JR Verona Area              26.57  -1.1  1 
 22 Reegan Schmidt            SR Divine Savior            26.62  -1.1  1 
 23 Kaydee Johnson            JR Marshfield               27.12  +0.0  2 
 24 Sydney Wiltsey            JR Mukwonago                27.23  -0.9  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=====================================================================
State Record: M 23.01  2011        Dezerea Bryant, Milw Bradley Tech           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Amari Brown               JR Milwaukee King           23.40   2.2 
  2 Ja'Cey Simmons            SR Wauwatosa West           24.18   2.2 
  3 Maddy Troy                JR Kenosha Tremper          24.20   2.2 
  4 Kiley Robbins             JR Divine Savior            24.50   2.2 
  5 Jetta Mays                SO Wauwatosa East           24.60   2.2 
  6 Antiana Walsh             SO Wausau East              24.99   2.2 
  7 Anoesti Carter- Morris    SR Vincent                  25.15   2.2 
  8 Savanah Balcerak          JR Muskego                  25.26   2.2 
  9 Lyric Johnson             FR Hortonville              25.93   2.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 53.71  2017        Brooke Jaworski, Wausau West                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Savanah Balcerak          JR Muskego                  56.75Q  1 
  2 Courtney Hoppe            SR Germantown               57.94Q  2 
  3 Chloe Larsen              SO Waunakee                 58.16Q  3 
  4 Krista Baumgartner        SR Neenah                   57.90q  1 
  5 Sydney Squier             SR Appleton North           57.97q  2 
  6 Iris Hertting             SR Appleton North           58.16q  1 
  7 Sarah Bova                SO Waunakee                 58.24q  2 
  8 Ashlyn Uebersetzig        SO West Bend West           59.92q  3 
  9 Jenna McBride             SO Reedsburg Area         1:00.26q  2 
 10 Ellie Trieloff            SO Stoughton              1:00.56q  1 
 11 Haley Ehmke               JR Ashwaubenon            1:01.07   2 
 12 Niazha Queen              SR Marshall Co-op         1:01.17   3 
 13 Megan Pauley              SR Elkhorn Area           1:01.21   2 
 14 Averi Bohman              SR EC North               1:01.25   2 
 15 Ellie Richmond            SO Waukesha West          1:01.35   1 
 16 Brooke Graesslin          SR JanesvilleParker       1:01.40   1 
 17 Abby Jansen               JR Pewaukee               1:01.54   2 
 18 Whitney Thomas            JR Franklin               1:01.68   3 
 19 Erin Phelan               JR Waukesha West          1:02.40   3 
 20 Susanna Evans             SR Whitefish Bay          1:02.74   3 
 21 Dalie Thomas              SR Merrill                1:03.32   3 
 22 Michaela Baudry           SO Pius XI Cath.          1:04.72   1 
 -- Clare Pitcher             JR Franklin                   DNF   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
State Record: M 53.71  2017        Brooke Jaworski, Wausau West                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chloe Larsen              SO Waunakee                 56.91  
  2 Savanah Balcerak          JR Muskego                  57.49  
  3 Krista Baumgartner        SR Neenah                   58.30  
  4 Sarah Bova                SO Waunakee                 58.66  
  5 Sydney Squier             SR Appleton North           59.10  
  6 Courtney Hoppe            SR Germantown               59.50  
  7 Iris Hertting             SR Appleton North           59.57  
  8 Jenna McBride             SO Reedsburg Area         1:00.29  
  9 Ashlyn Uebersetzig        SO West Bend West         1:01.25  
 10 Ellie Trieloff            SO Stoughton              1:02.93  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 2:09.22  2015        Cami Davre, Whitefish Bay                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roisin Willis             FR Stevens Point          2:05.68M  2 
  2 Lydia Malacek             SO Onalaska               2:13.43   2 
  3 Brooke Lytle              SR Waukesha West          2:13.59   2 
  4 Clare Pitcher             JR Franklin               2:14.17   2 
  5 Makaila Groves            SR Slinger                2:15.20   1 
  6 Ella Behling              SO Chippewa Falls         2:15.72   1 
  7 Annessa Ihde              JR Appleton North         2:15.81   2 
  8 Kylie Finger              SO Oconomowoc             2:15.88   1 
  9 Reagan Hoopes             SR Waunakee               2:16.47   2 
 10 Jayda Obluck              JR Waterford              2:16.79   2 
 11 Abby Wood                 SR Wauwatosa East         2:18.48   2 
 12 Rachel Helm               FR Muskego                2:18.97   2 
 13 Bridget Flannery          FR Whitefish Bay          2:19.05   2 
 14 Leah Remiker              JR Verona Area            2:19.45   1 
 15 Krista Baumgartner        SR Neenah                 2:20.49   1 
 16 Emma Vorpagel             SO Arrowhead              2:20.62   1 
 17 Ally Schmitz              FR Fond du Lac            2:20.99   1 
 18 Brooke Studnicki          SR Waukesha West          2:21.02   2 
 19 Payton Jenks-Recker       SR Monona Grove           2:21.44   1 
 20 Sage Wagner               SR Ashwaubenon            2:22.31   2 
 21 Michaela Nelson           SR Sun Prairie            2:22.66   1 
 22 Malorie Schmoll           SR D.C. Everest           2:23.58   1 
 23 Shana Brinkman            SO Kimberly               2:24.01   1 
 24 Clare Hulick              SO Janesville Craig       2:24.46   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 4:43.20  2001        Brooke Novak, Kaukauna                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amalia Malacek            SO Onalaska               4:55.77   2 
  2 Sage Wagner               SR Ashwaubenon            4:56.22   2 
  3 Anna Fauske               SO Kaukauna               4:56.56   2 
  4 Kate Sperka               SO Muskego                4:57.79   2 
  5 Kate Jochims              SR Muskego                4:58.48   2 
  6 Brooke Edwardson          SO Kimberly               5:01.34   2 
  7 Allyssa Reeves            SR Waukesha West          5:05.68   2 
  8 Kate Kopotic              SO Sun Prairie            5:06.57   1 
  9 Isabela Ross              FR Oak Creek              5:06.82   2 
 10 Bridget Flannery          FR Whitefish Bay          5:07.03   1 
 11 Natalie Yang              JR Homestead              5:07.31   2 
 12 Julia Neustedter          SO Brookfield Cent.       5:07.65   1 
 13 Rachel Ball               JR Hudson                 5:10.94   1 
 14 Ally Schmitz              FR Fond du Lac            5:11.97   1 
 15 Zoe Goodmanson            SR Pewaukee               5:18.14   1 
 16 Sami Stieve               SR Germantown             5:19.62   2 
 17 McKenna Taylor            JR Wausau East            5:21.02   1 
 18 Kaya Kuokkanen            JR Waukesha West          5:21.02   1 
 19 Heaven Anderson           JR Westosha Central       5:21.88   1 
 20 Alicia Belany             SO Hudson                 5:26.98   1 
 21 Andi Bowman               SR Madison West           5:27.74   2 
 22 Hannah Ray                JR Sun Prairie            5:28.02   1 
 23 Bonnie Raechal Beres      SR Divine Savior          5:33.40   1 
 -- Shea Ruhly                SR Middleton                   FS   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
State Record: M 10:13.68  2016        Aubrey Roberts, Eau Claire Memorial      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kora Malacek              SO Onalaska              10:36.25  
  2 Lauren Pansegrau          FR Middleton             10:47.81  
  3 Kate Jochims              SR Muskego               10:51.06  
  4 Isabela Ross              FR Oak Creek             10:51.12  
  5 Kate Sperka               SO Muskego               10:51.92  
  6 Brooke Edwardson          SO Kimberly              10:54.81  
  7 Genevieve Nashold         FR Madison West          10:56.69  
  8 Lauren Beauchaine         SR Oregon                10:57.43  
  9 Zoe Goodmanson            SR Pewaukee              11:03.21  
 10 Anna Fauske               SO Kaukauna              11:03.41  
 11 Kate Kopotic              SO Sun Prairie           11:06.07  
 12 Annika Cutforth           FR Madison Memorial      11:07.22  
 13 Allyssa Reeves            SR Waukesha West         11:12.39  
 14 Olivia Huck               SO Brookfield East       11:21.70  
 15 Madison Hughes            SR Fond du Lac           11:23.43  
 16 Alyssa Nielsen            FR Arrowhead             11:25.25  
 17 Jillian Heth              FR EC Memorial           11:28.85  
 18 McKenna Taylor            JR Wausau East           11:33.02  
 19 Sami Stieve               SR Germantown            11:33.68  
 20 Leane Willemse            SO Homestead             11:39.60  
 21 Cailin Kinas              SO Kaukauna              11:44.25  
 22 Peighton Nelson           SO Monona Grove          11:44.34  
 23 Sophie Scopp              SO Divine Savior         11:45.60  
 24 Kaylynn Imsande           SR Menomonie             12:02.47  
 25 Emily Rather              JR Waukesha West         12:17.48  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
========================================================================
State Record: M 13.67  2014        Danielle Riggins, Kenosha Tremper           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Destiny Huven             SR Nicolet                  14.04Q  NWI  3 
  2 Jadin O'Brien             JR Divine Savior            14.30Q  NWI  2 
  3 Bailee Dierks             SR Hudson                   14.81Q  NWI  1 
  4 Kynnedi Malone            SO Nicolet                  14.93q  NWI  2 
  5 Brooke Crosby             SO Sun Prairie              15.03q  NWI  3 
  6 Ellie Johnson             SO Kettle Moraine           15.19q  NWI  2 
  7 Charis Riebe              JR Wauwatosa West           15.30q  NWI  3 
  8 Hanna Reichenberger       SO Kimberly                 15.36q  NWI  1 
  9 Ryann Porter              JR JanesvilleParker         15.40q  NWI  3 
 10 Sierra Thuecks            SO Hartford Union           15.42q  NWI  1 
 11 Laetitia Faye             SO Divine Savior            15.45   NWI  2 
 12 Carley Duffney            SO GB Preble                15.54   NWI  3 
 13 Sydney Arndt              FR Fond du Lac              15.60   NWI  1 
 14 Renee Hinchcliffe         SR Stevens Point            15.61   NWI  3 
 15 Emily Nicholls            SR Waterford                15.74   NWI  3 
 16 Lauren Borchardt          SO Manitowoc Linc.          15.81   NWI  1 
 17 Madelyne Rossmann         SR Kenosha Bradford         15.87   NWI  2 
 18 Pejha Mitchell            SR West De Pere             15.89   NWI  1 
 19 Hayley Krysinski          JR Waunakee                 15.92   NWI  1 
 20 Chrissy Hughes            JR Milton                   16.00   NWI  2 
 21 Maykayla Rice             SR Racine Horlick           16.57   NWI  2 
 22 Ana Ashworth              FR Madison Memorial         16.64   NWI  2 
 23 Selma Rudolf              JR Verona Area              16.81   NWI  3 
 -- Brooke Jaworski           SR Wausau West                DNF   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=====================================================================
State Record: M 13.67  2014        Danielle Riggins, Kenosha Tremper           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jadin O'Brien             JR Divine Savior            13.91   NWI 
  2 Destiny Huven             SR Nicolet                  14.00   NWI 
  3 Bailee Dierks             SR Hudson                   14.55   NWI 
  4 Kynnedi Malone            SO Nicolet                  14.58   NWI 
  5 Ellie Johnson             SO Kettle Moraine           14.66   NWI 
  6 Charis Riebe              JR Wauwatosa West           15.04   NWI 
  7 Brooke Crosby             SO Sun Prairie              15.33   NWI 
  8 Hanna Reichenberger       SO Kimberly                 15.42   NWI 
  9 Sierra Thuecks            SO Hartford Union           16.25   NWI 
 10 Ryann Porter              JR JanesvilleParker         19.40   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 41.40  2018        Brooke Jaworski, Wausau West                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jadin O'Brien             JR Divine Savior            42.31Q  3 
  2 Bailee Dierks             SR Hudson                   44.38Q  1 
  3 Amaya Jerdee              SR Racine Horlick           45.43Q  2 
  4 Sierra Thuecks            SO Hartford Union           44.48q  1 
  5 Brooke McDowell           SR Fond du Lac              44.98q  1 
  6 Maykayla Rice             SR Racine Horlick           45.14q  1 
  7 Akili Pleas-Carnie        JR Milwaukee King           45.34q  3 
  8 Amy Keane                 SR Brookfield Cent.         45.77q  1 
  9 Carley Duffney            SO GB Preble                46.21q  2 
 10 Natalie Block             JR Oak Creek                46.23q  1 
 11 Brooke Crosby             SO Sun Prairie              46.25   3 
 12 Hope Buchinger            JR Kaukauna                 46.42   2 
 13 Emilee Booker             SO Badger                   46.48   3 
 14 Renee Hinchcliffe         SR Stevens Point            46.52   2 
 15 Lainey Lipschultz         JR Appleton East            47.12   3 
 16 Hayley Krysinski          JR Waunakee                 47.55   3 
 17 Aubrie Deprey             FR Sun Prairie              47.64   3 
 18 Arianna Ramos             SR Waukesha North           47.84   1 
 19 Najiah Abdullah           SO Nicolet                  48.08   1 
 20 Selma Rudolf              JR Verona Area              48.55   2 
 21 Ellie Johnson             SO Kettle Moraine           48.67   2 
 22 Ashley Bartelt            SO Hartford Union           49.02   2 
 23 Madison Mazur             SO Tomah                    51.82   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
State Record: M 41.40  2018        Brooke Jaworski, Wausau West                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jadin O'Brien             JR Divine Savior            42.34  
  2 Bailee Dierks             SR Hudson                   44.19  
  3 Sierra Thuecks            SO Hartford Union           44.35  
  4 Maykayla Rice             SR Racine Horlick           44.83  
  5 Amaya Jerdee              SR Racine Horlick           45.01  
  6 Brooke McDowell           SR Fond du Lac              45.12  
  7 Carley Duffney            SO GB Preble                45.84  
  8 Akili Pleas-Carnie        JR Milwaukee King           45.98  
  9 Amy Keane                 SR Brookfield Cent.         46.78  
 10 Natalie Block             JR Oak Creek                47.39  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 46.02  2011        Milw. Bradley Technical, Milw Bradley Tech  
                       E Fuller-Stewart, T Whittley, A Howard, D Bryant  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milwaukee King                                        46.54Q  1 
     1) Camarii Tellis JR               2) Amari Brown JR                 
     3) Rosie Cramer SR                 4) Makayla Jackson SR             
  2 Divine Savior Holy Angels                             47.42Q  2 
     1) Makayla Hughes SO               2) Jadin O'Brien JR               
     3) Michalene McQuide FR            4) Kiley Robbins JR               
  3 Nicolet                                               47.63Q  3 
     1) Josie Kelderman SR              2) Kynnedi Malone SO              
     3) Reese Parish JR                 4) Destiny Huven SR               
  4 Muskego                                               48.33q  2 
     1) Bella Seitz JR                  2) Emilia Dalamangas JR           
     3) Mina Sejfovic SR                4) Macy Brzeczkowski JR           
  5 Oshkosh West                                          48.45q  3 
     1) Megan Best SR                   2) Claire Sugrue SR               
     3) Nithya Ambati SR                4) Devin Hable JR                 
  6 River Falls                                           48.53q  3 
     1) Mariah Marg SR                  2) Emily Banitt JR                
     3) Sarah Langlois SR               4) Sofia Naranjo Mata SR          
  7 Oak Creek                                             48.77q  1 
     1) Andrea Glaz SO                  2) Rachel Blaskowski FR           
     3) Katie Gard SR                   4) Maddie Gard SR                 
  8 Kimberly                                              49.24q  2 
     1) Amaija Powell FR                2) Molly Greeninger SO            
     3) Shea Dechant SR                 4) Hanna Reichenberger SO         
  9 Manitowoc Lincoln                                     49.28q  1 
     1) Jenna Miller FR                 2) Mia Khalil JR                  
     3) Brooke Parrish SO               4) Emily Dawidowich SR            
 10 Pulaski                                               49.34q  2 
     1) Kayla Lipsey JR                 2) Gianna Kornaus JR              
     3) Leighann Binkowski JR           4) Maddy Karcz JR                 
 11 Milwaukee Vincent                                     49.35   3 
     1) Princess Williams SR            2) Jaquciela Mcglothlian SR       
     3) Ariel Kirkwood SR               4) Anoesti Carter- Morris SR      
 12 Neenah                                                49.44   1 
     1) Grace Tollar SR                 2) Mikayla Jackson SR             
     3) Nicole Makope SO                4) Payton Hanselman SR            
 13 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  49.49   3 
     1) Simone Carmickle SO             2) Kenna Modory JR                
     3) Alicia Jones SR                 4) Rachel Castelli SR             
 14 Madison Memorial                                      49.77   2 
     1) Mikaela Miller SR               2) Micah Wade JR                  
     3) Caleigh Wong JR                 4) Grace Korger-Mitchell JR       
 15 Appleton North                                        49.81   1 
     1) Breanna Blankenship SR          2) Kalea Weyenberg FR             
     3) Olivia Robinson SO              4) Ireland Budiac JR              
 16 Elkhorn Area                                          49.86   1 
     1) Lea Connolly FR                 2) Emily Beinert FR               
     3) Shannon Wulf SO                 4) Madison Page SR                
 17 Sun Prairie                                           49.90   2 
     1) Naomi Andrews JR                2) Morgan Cross FR                
     3) Izi Knoernschild SR             4) Skye Lindsey SO                
 18 Holmen                                                49.92   3 
     1) Makayla Radtke SR               2) Megan Zittlow JR               
     3) Hailey Brueggen FR              4) Kamryn McNally FR              
 19 Waukesha North                                        50.33   1 
     1) Bella Deleon SO                 2) Jamie Carpenter SR             
     3) Zoe Ybarra SO                   4) Mya Miller FR                  
 20 Hudson                                                50.35   1 
     1) Ava Wilber FR                   2) Molly Kallenbach SO            
     3) Amber Robey SO                  4) Emma Olson SR                  
 21 Baraboo                                               50.49   2 
     1) Jamie Runnels SR                2) Jennifer Arias JR              
     3) Chloe Uphoff SR                 4) Jordan Buelow SO               
 22 West Allis Nathan Hale                                50.54   3 
     1) Alahna Patterson FR             2) Serina Pehowski JR             
     3) Calie Walk SR                   4) Abi Stevens SR                 
 23 Stoughton                                             50.60   2 
     1) Savy Borroughs SO               2) Annie Tangeman FR              
     3) Peighton Trieloff SR            4) Abigail Groleau FR             
 24 Marshfield                                            50.65   3 
     1) Carly Brickley SR               2) Alexia Daul SO                 
     3) Kaydee Johnson JR               4) Gracie Holland JR              
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
State Record: M 46.02  2011        Milw. Bradley Technical, Milw Bradley Tech  
                       E Fuller-Stewart, T Whittley, A Howard, D Bryant  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Milwaukee King                                        46.70  
     1) Camarii Tellis JR               2) Amari Brown JR                 
     3) Rosie Cramer SR                 4) Makayla Jackson SR             
  2 Divine Savior Holy Angels                             48.23  
     1) Makayla Hughes SO               2) Jadin O'Brien JR               
     3) Michalene McQuide FR            4) Kiley Robbins JR               
  3 Nicolet                                               48.48  
     1) Josie Kelderman SR              2) Kynnedi Malone SO              
     3) Reese Parish JR                 4) Destiny Huven SR               
  4 Oshkosh West                                          48.96  
     1) Megan Best SR                   2) Claire Sugrue SR               
     3) Nithya Ambati SR                4) Devin Hable JR                 
  5 Oak Creek                                             49.17  
     1) Andrea Glaz SO                  2) Rachel Blaskowski FR           
     3) Katie Gard SR                   4) Maddie Gard SR                 
  6 Muskego                                               49.17  
     1) Bella Seitz JR                  2) Emilia Dalamangas JR           
     3) Mina Sejfovic SR                4) Macy Brzeczkowski JR           
  7 River Falls                                           49.21  
     1) Mariah Marg SR                  2) Emily Banitt JR                
     3) Sarah Langlois SR               4) Sofia Naranjo Mata SR          
  8 Kimberly                                              49.50  
     1) Amaija Powell FR                2) Molly Greeninger SO            
     3) Shea Dechant SR                 4) Hanna Reichenberger SO         
  9 Pulaski                                               49.69  
     1) Kayla Lipsey JR                 2) Gianna Kornaus JR              
     3) Leighann Binkowski JR           4) Maddy Karcz JR                 
 10 Manitowoc Lincoln                                     52.17  
     1) Jenna Miller FR                 2) Mia Khalil JR                  
     3) Brooke Parrish SO               4) Morgan Bartow SR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 1:38.46  2008        Milw. Bradley                             
                         D. Bryant, S. York, S. Gregory, J. Hudgins        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicolet                                             1:41.78Q  2 
     1) Ituoghirisic Igoni SO           2) Reese Parish JR                
     3) Kynnedi Malone SO               4) Destiny Huven SR               
  2 Divine Savior Holy Angels                           1:42.81Q  3 
     1) Makayla Hughes SO               2) Laetitia Faye SO               
     3) Michalene McQuide FR            4) Reegan Schmidt SR              
  3 Oshkosh West                                        1:43.08Q  1 
     1) Megan Best SR                   2) Nithya Ambati SR               
     3) Claire Sugrue SR                4) Devin Hable JR                 
  4 West Bend West                                      1:42.79q  2 
     1) Ashlyn Uebersetzig SO           2) Maddie Paulson JR              
     3) Olivia Burns SR                 4) Abbey Canfield JR              
  5 Kimberly                                            1:43.54q  3 
     1) Amaija Powell FR                2) Taylor Hietpas SR              
     3) Shea Dechant SR                 4) Molly Greeninger SO            
  6 Hudson                                              1:43.68q  2 
     1) Ava Wilber FR                   2) Molly Kallenbach SO            
     3) Emma Olson SR                   4) Bailee Dierks SR               
  7 Hamilton                                            1:43.79q  3 
     1) Lexi Zuehlke JR                 2) Elizabeth Behrndt SR           
     3) Rachel Passow SR                4) Morgan Price SR                
  8 Pulaski                                             1:44.39q  1 
     1) Kayla Lipsey JR                 2) Gianna Kornaus JR              
     3) Leighann Binkowski JR           4) Maddy Karcz JR                 
  9 Sun Prairie                                         1:44.45q  3 
     1) Samantha Kreft SR               2) Naomi Andrews JR               
     3) Morgan Cross FR                 4) Skye Lindsey SO                
 10 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:44.51q  1 
     1) Simone Carmickle SO             2) Abby Giese JR                  
     3) Alicia Jones SR                 4) Rachel Castelli SR             
 11 Janesville Parker                                   1:45.14   1 
     1) Tina Shelton JR                 2) Brooke Graesslin SR            
     3) Amber Schoville FR              4) Ryann Porter JR                
 12 Madison Memorial                                    1:45.39   2 
     1) Micah Wade JR                   2) Charlotte Sweet SO             
     3) Jenai Miller SO                 4) Grace Korger-Mitchell JR       
 13 Appleton North                                      1:45.56   1 
     1) Breanna Blankenship SR          2) Ireland Budiac JR              
     3) Berkley Mischler FR             4) Kalea Weyenberg FR             
 14 Middleton                                           1:45.58   3 
     1) Abby Gessler FR                 2) Gabbi Butler JR                
     3) Molly Gaab SO                   4) Tai Pritts SR                  
 15 Wauwatosa East                                      1:45.62   2 
     1) Addison Devine SR               2) Maia Mays SO                   
     3) Chandler Yow JR                 4) Jetta Mays SO                  
 16 Hartford Union                                      1:45.62   3 
     1) Katarina Aranguiz SO            2) Brooke Sill JR                 
     3) Eva Kruit JR                    4) Sierra Thuecks SO              
 17 Oak Creek                                           1:45.74   2 
     1) Andrea Glaz SO                  2) Rachel Blaskowski FR           
     3) Katie Gard SR                   4) Maddie Gard SR                 
 18 River Falls                                         1:45.78   1 
     1) Sofia Naranjo Mata SR           2) Emily Banitt JR                
     3) Sarah Langlois SR               4) Rachel Randleman SO            
 19 Baraboo                                             1:45.94   3 
     1) Jamie Runnels SR                2) Jennifer Arias JR              
     3) Chloe Uphoff SR                 4) Jordan Buelow SO               
 20 Menomonee Falls                                     1:45.96   1 
     1) Mara Chisholm JR                2) Emma Schoenauer SO             
     3) Blessing Maduka SO              4) Alexis Hunter JR               
 21 Wausau West                                         1:45.99   1 
     1) Sophia Kohl SO                  2) Aaliyah Buggs SO               
     3) Challis Prohaska JR             4) Rachel Jaworski SO             
 22 Oregon                                              1:46.30   2 
     1) Olivia Marsden JR               2) Jenna Sharkus JR               
     3) KT Schwass SO                   4) Isabella Peterson JR           
 23 Kettle Moraine                                      1:48.43   3 
     1) Alena Hester SR                 2) Olivia Hester JR               
     3) Kayden Kruchoski SO             4) Ellie Johnson SO               
 -- Racine Horlick                                           DQ   2 
     1) Kelonya Edwards JR              2) Maykayla Rice SR               
     3) Jenna Turner JR                 4) Amaya Jerdee SR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
State Record: M 1:38.46  2008        Milw. Bradley                             
                         D. Bryant, S. York, S. Gregory, J. Hudgins        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Nicolet                                             1:42.39  
     1) Ituoghirisic Igoni SO           2) Reese Parish JR                
     3) Kynnedi Malone SO               4) Destiny Huven SR               
  2 Divine Savior Holy Angels                           1:42.53  
     1) Makayla Hughes SO               2) Laetitia Faye SO               
     3) Michalene McQuide FR            4) Reegan Schmidt SR              
  3 Oshkosh West                                        1:42.71  
     1) Megan Best SR                   2) Nithya Ambati SR               
     3) Claire Sugrue SR                4) Devin Hable JR                 
  4 West Bend West                                      1:42.92  
     1) Ashlyn Uebersetzig SO           2) Maddie Paulson JR              
     3) Olivia Burns SR                 4) Abbey Canfield JR              
  5 Pulaski                                             1:43.80  
     1) Kayla Lipsey JR                 2) Gianna Kornaus JR              
     3) Leighann Binkowski JR           4) Maddy Karcz JR                 
  6 Hudson                                              1:43.97  
     1) Ava Wilber FR                   2) Molly Kallenbach SO            
     3) Emma Olson SR                   4) Bailee Dierks SR               
  7 Kimberly                                            1:44.26  
     1) Amaija Powell FR                2) Taylor Hietpas SR              
     3) Shea Dechant SR                 4) Molly Greeninger SO            
  8 Hamilton                                            1:44.37  
     1) Lexi Zuehlke JR                 2) Elizabeth Behrndt SR           
     3) Rachel Passow SR                4) Morgan Price SR                
  9 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:44.50  
     1) Simone Carmickle SO             2) Abby Giese JR                  
     3) Alicia Jones SR                 4) Rachel Castelli SR             
 10 Sun Prairie                                         1:45.36  
     1) Samantha Kreft SR               2) Naomi Andrews JR               
     3) Morgan Cross FR                 4) Skye Lindsey SO                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 3:50.75  2016        Wausau West                               
                         A. Presa, C. Deaton, A. Faucett, B. Jaworski      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens Point                                       3:54.44Q  3 
     1) Taylor Konczal SR               2) Mallory Greenwood FR           
     3) Maddie Hyland JR                4) Roisin Willis FR               
  2 Waunakee                                            3:55.88Q  2 
     1) Sarah Bova SO                   2) Kylee Grabarski FR             
     3) Riley Armstrong SR              4) Chloe Larsen SO                
  3 Franklin                                            3:59.06Q  1 
     1) Leslie Davis JR                 2) Breeanna Bartoshevich SO       
     3) Whitney Thomas JR               4) Clare Pitcher JR               
  4 Hamilton                                            3:56.65q  2 
     1) Elizabeth Behrndt SR            2) Lexi Zuehlke JR                
     3) Morgan Price SR                 4) Rachel Passow SR               
  5 Muskego                                             3:57.93q  3 
     1) Grace Lundie FR                 2) Savanah Balcerak JR            
     3) Rachel Helm FR                  4) Emilia Dalamangas JR           
  6 Kimberly                                            3:59.61q  3 
     1) Paige Arent SO                  2) Taylor Hietpas SR              
     3) Madison Tourville SO            4) Amaija Powell FR               
  7 Appleton North                                      3:59.74q  1 
     1) Iris Hertting SR                2) Annessa Ihde JR                
     3) Ireland Budiac JR               4) Sydney Squier SR               
  8 Germantown                                          4:00.80q  2 
     1) Melina Kopischkie JR            2) Natalie Palzkill SO            
     3) Courtney Hoppe SR               4) Natalie McNeal JR              
  9 West Bend West                                      4:00.86q  2 
     1) Olivia Burns SR                 2) Ashlyn Uebersetzig SO          
     3) Maddie Rettler JR               4) Abbey Canfield JR              
 10 Slinger                                             4:01.08q  1 
     1) Brittany Cassidy SR             2) Paige Fassbender SR            
     3) Abby Gehring SR                 4) Makaila Groves SR              
 11 Sun Prairie                                         4:02.56   3 
     1) Rachel Rademacher FR            2) Brooke Crosby SO               
     3) Izi Knoernschild SR             4) Skye Lindsey SO                
 12 Brookfield East                                     4:03.17   3 
     1) Lauren Chapin SO                2) Gabby Holtz JR                 
     3) Suzie Swietlik SR               4) Kayla La Fontain SR            
 13 Middleton                                           4:03.38   1 
     1) Hadley Braaten SR               2) Kaitlyn Peters SO              
     3) Brielle McDonald SO             4) Gabbi Butler JR                
 14 Eau Claire North                                    4:03.60   2 
     1) Averi Bohman SR                 2) Evie Dreger SO                 
     3) Claudia Schunk JR               4) Kary Petricka SR               
 15 Wausau West                                         4:04.39   2 
     1) Sophia Kohl SO                  2) Grace Albee FR                 
     3) Challis Prohaska JR             4) Rachel Jaworski SO             
 16 Madison Memorial                                    4:04.62   2 
     1) Hayley Gaines JR                2) Kiara Bissen SO                
     3) Gabri Gaines JR                 4) Jenai Miller SO                
 17 Wauwatosa East                                      4:04.99   2 
     1) Olivia Bowser JR                2) Maia Mays SO                   
     3) Mara Zydek JR                   4) Abby Wood SR                   
 18 Ashwaubenon                                         4:06.13   1 
     1) Claudia Toonen SO               2) Haley Ehmke JR                 
     3) Bri Lambrecht FR                4) Sage Wagner SR                 
 19 Whitefish Bay                                       4:07.66   3 
     1) Anika Agarwal SO                2) Bridget Flannery FR            
     3) Lex Caldwell SR                 4) Susanna Evans SR               
 20 Waukesha West                                       4:07.93   3 
     1) Ellie Richmond SO               2) Erin Phelan JR                 
     3) Brynn Oremus SO                 4) Kaya Kuokkanen JR              
 21 Waterford                                           4:08.41   1 
     1) Emma Karpinski SR               2) Olivia Busch JR                
     3) Julia Schroeder JR              4) Jayda Obluck JR                
 22 Waukesha North                                      4:11.76   3 
     1) Emily Mattie JR                 2) Marinda Muffler FR             
     3) Marleah Hilger JR               4) Anna Merten SR                 
 23 Stoughton                                           4:11.95   1 
     1) Alex Ashworth SR                2) Victoria Ashworth FR           
     3) Anna Wozniak SR                 4) Ellie Trieloff SO              
 24 Wilmot Union                                        4:12.15   1 
     1) Teresse Nunez JR                2) Gretta Cieslak SR              
     3) Tara Nopenz JR                  4) Katlin Kovacek JR              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
State Record: M 3:50.75  2016        Wausau West                               
                         A. Presa, C. Deaton, A. Faucett, B. Jaworski      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens Point                                       3:53.81  
     1) Taylor Konczal SR               2) Mallory Greenwood FR           
     3) Maddie Hyland JR                4) Roisin Willis FR               
  2 Waunakee                                            3:58.45  
     1) Sarah Bova SO                   2) Riley Armstrong SR             
     3) Kylee Grabarski FR              4) Chloe Larsen SO                
  3 Hamilton                                            3:58.79  
     1) Elizabeth Behrndt SR            2) Lexi Zuehlke JR                
     3) Morgan Price SR                 4) Rachel Passow SR               
  4 Muskego                                             4:00.26  
     1) Grace Lundie FR                 2) Savanah Balcerak JR            
     3) Rachel Helm FR                  4) Emilia Dalamangas JR           
  5 Appleton North                                      4:00.50  
     1) Iris Hertting SR                2) Annessa Ihde JR                
     3) Ireland Budiac JR               4) Sydney Squier SR               
  6 Franklin                                            4:01.46  
     1) Leslie Davis JR                 2) Breeanna Bartoshevich SO       
     3) Whitney Thomas JR               4) Clare Pitcher JR               
  7 Kimberly                                            4:03.65  
     1) Paige Arent SO                  2) Taylor Hietpas SR              
     3) Madison Tourville SO            4) Amaija Powell FR               
  8 Germantown                                          4:04.28  
     1) Melina Kopischkie JR            2) Natalie Palzkill SO            
     3) Courtney Hoppe SR               4) Natalie McNeal JR              
  9 West Bend West                                      4:04.53  
     1) Olivia Burns SR                 2) Ashlyn Uebersetzig SO          
     3) Maddie Rettler JR               4) Abbey Canfield JR              
 10 Slinger                                             4:05.47  
     1) Brittany Cassidy SR             2) Paige Fassbender SR            
     3) Abby Gehring SR                 4) Makaila Groves SR              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 9:00.42  2012        Neenah                                    
                         C. Knaus, Jen. Parker, Jes. Parker, A. Parker     
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Muskego                                             9:14.37   2 
     1) Brittany Helm JR                2) Rachel Helm FR                 
     3) Kate Sperka SO                  4) Kate Jochims SR                
  2 Onalaska                                            9:19.85   2 
     1) Aubrey Clements SO              2) Amalia Malacek SO              
     3) Kora Malacek SO                 4) Lydia Malacek SO               
  3 Waukesha West                                       9:22.84   2 
     1) Brooke Studnicki SR             2) Allyssa Reeves SR              
     3) Kylie Anderson FR               4) Brooke Lytle SR                
  4 Appleton North                                      9:23.79   2 
     1) Iris Hertting SR                2) Sydney Squier SR               
     3) Kerry Flood SO                  4) Annessa Ihde JR                
  5 Arrowhead                                           9:31.55   2 
     1) Anna Schueth SR                 2) Natalie Vogt FR                
     3) Elizabeth Olshanski SO          4) Annetta Stelter SR             
  6 Monona Grove                                        9:32.84   2 
     1) Payton Jenks-Recker SR          2) Teal Coil-Otto SO              
     3) Jadee Christiansen JR           4) Peighton Nelson SO             
  7 Homestead                                           9:35.09   1 
     1) Lauren Fitzsimmons JR           2) Abbie Ravanelli SO             
     3) Lindsey Miller SR               4) Natalie Yang JR                
  8 Slinger                                             9:37.24   1 
     1) Ava Fielbach FR                 2) Kacey Ott FR                   
     3) Paige Fassbender SR             4) Makaila Groves SR              
  9 Menomonee Falls                                     9:38.46   2 
     1) Eileen Tocco JR                 2) Olivia Robinson SR             
     3) Emma Schoenauer SO              4) Kylee Wunschel SR              
 10 Brookfield Central                                  9:42.50   1 
     1) Claire Cooney SO                2) Caroline Durham JR             
     3) Gabriella Brueggerman JR        4) Julia Neustedter SO            
 11 Kimberly                                            9:42.61   1 
     1) Paige Arent SO                  2) Sarah Messer JR                
     3) Natalie Dresang JR              4) Shana Brinkman SO              
 12 Middleton                                           9:42.61   2 
     1) Lauren Pansegrau FR             2) Brielle McDonald SO            
     3) Kaitlyn Peters SO               4) Bella Chirafisi SO             
 13 Sun Prairie                                         9:47.82   2 
     1) Amber Hodges JR                 2) Janelle Schulz SO              
     3) Autumn Dushack JR               4) Michaela Nelson SR             
 14 Madison Memorial                                    9:50.16   2 
     1) Hayley Gaines JR                2) Gabri Gaines JR                
     3) Katrina Brunner SO              4) Natalie Rhodes SO              
 15 Hudson                                              9:50.32   2 
     1) Anna Czupryna JR                2) Emma Filipiak JR               
     3) Alicia Belany SO                4) Rachel Ball JR                 
 16 Waterford                                           9:54.01   1 
     1) Kelsey Radobicky SO             2) Hannah Schroeder FR            
     3) Shaelyn Mullins SR              4) Jayda Obluck JR                
 17 Germantown                                          9:55.99   1 
     1) Nicole Parmenter JR             2) Alyssa Ferguson FR             
     3) Miranda Dorsey JR               4) Lauren Jex FR                  
 18 Wauwatosa East                                      9:57.98   1 
     1) Elsa Klein SR                   2) Mara Zydek JR                  
     3) Cailin Olenchek FR              4) Abby Wood SR                   
 19 Kenosha Indian Trail                                9:59.06   1 
     1) Kerigann Ballard SR             2) Yesenia Hernandez SR           
     3) Molly Balch JR                  4) Elliana Knudsen FR             
 20 Wausau West                                        10:00.05   1 
     1) Isabella D'Burke SR             2) Lilly Teske JR                 
     3) Grace Albee FR                  4) Rachel Jaworski SO             
 21 Waukesha South                                     10:00.77   1 
     1) Libby Geisness SR               2) Taya Herrera SR                
     3) Ella Kojis FR                   4) Ashley George JR               
 22 Stoughton                                          10:01.95   2 
     1) Anna Wozniak SR                 2) Margaret Ross SR               
     3) Abby Kittleson SR               4) Gina Owen SO                   
 23 Appleton East                                      10:04.55   1 
     1) Sydney Reisner SR               2) Lauren Johnson SO              
     3) Rachel Jackson SR               4) Lainey Lipschultz JR           
 24 Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln                           10:06.56   1 
     1) Willow Sering JR                2) Elise Moon FR                  
     3) Sarah Price SO                  4) Faith Dix JR                   
 
Girls High Jump Division 1
================================================================
State Record: M  6-00  1980        Wendy Markham, Cedarburg                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Vanzeeland         FR Kaukauna               5-07.00   5-7 X, 5-6 O, 5-7 O
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sophee Mink               SR DeForest               5-06.00   5-7 X, 5-6 O, 5-7 X
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ella Meeuwsen             SO Bay Port               5-06.00   5-7 X, 5-6, X
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Riley Kindt               JR Brookfield East        5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-07 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Abby Belschner            SR Cedarburg              5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Nadia Vo                  JR Franklin               5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Sydney Spaeth             SR West Bend East         5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Katie Chesebro            SR Milton                 5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Kathryn Thomas            FR Bay Port               5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Naomi Andrews             JR Sun Prairie            5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Kalli Knoble              FR La Crosse Logan        5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Maddie Siedenburg         JR Kettle Moraine         5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Ally Rilling              SR Homestead              5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Madeline Zirbel           FR West De Pere           5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Brynne Hill               SO Arrowhead              5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 15 Jordyn Benn               SR South Milwaukee        5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 15 Alissa Seidl              SO Kaukauna               5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 15 Tori DePerry              SR Shawano Comm           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 19 Ariel Kirkwood            SR Vincent                5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Gabby Johnson             SR Stevens Point          5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Grace Korger-Mitchell     JR Madison Memorial       5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Emily Williams            SO Waterford              5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Maddie Hansen             JR Fort Atkinson               NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Julia Klein               FR West Allis Hale             NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Jamie Carpenter           SR Waukesha North              NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Robyn Kirsch              SO Wausau West                 NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================
State Record: M 12-07  2016        Kylie Swiekatowski, De Pere                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivia Fabry              SR De Pere               12-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-09 12-00 12-08 
      PPP   PPP     O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Julia Moore               SO Arrowhead             11-09.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-09 12-00 
      PPP     O     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Grace Kowalkowski         SR De Pere               11-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 11-09 
      PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Emma Warr                 SR Muskego               11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Gracie Holland            JR Marshfield            11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Charlotte Sweet           SO Madison Memorial      11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       XO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  7 Rachel Brockish           SR Arrowhead             11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       XO     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  8 Ashley O'Connell          SR Sun Prairie           10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP     O     O   XXX 
  8 Janel Sweet               SR Franklin              10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  8 Taylor Christensen        SR Mukwonago             10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  8 Grace Menzia              JR Oak Creek             10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   PPP     O   XXX 
 12 Micah Zaemisch            JR Stoughton             10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    XO     O   XXX 
 13 Breanna Blankenship       SR Appleton North        10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
 13 Zoe Jenks-Recker          SO Monona Grove          10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
 15 Madeline Sowinski         SR Madison West          10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XXO   XXX 
 16 Lily Brings               SR Verona Area           10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO   XXO   XXX 
 17 Samantha Pilon            JR Waukesha South         9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 17 Haley Blagdon             JR Waukesha North         9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 17 Ashley Wissink            SR Oshkosh North          9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 17 Madeline Green            JR Sheboygan North        9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 17 Zoey Minnihan             SR D.C. Everest           9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 17 Lexi Penney               JR Brookfield East        9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 -- Nia Frisch                JR D.C. Everest                NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Amaya Ibanez-Baldor       SR Wauwatosa East              NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Savannah Ellis            SR Sheboygan South             NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1
========================================================================
State Record: M 19-08.50  2017        Armoni Brown/Wauk. South, Jade Nolan/Mil.
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Parker Buske              SR Madison East          18-09.50   NWI  1 
     17-05.75(NWI) 17-11.50(NWI) 18-01.50(NWI) 18-03.25(NWI) 18-09.50(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI)
  2 Nadia Vo                  JR Franklin              18-08.00   NWI  3 
     17-03(NWI) FOUL      18-02.25(NWI) 18-08(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Camarii Tellis            JR Milwaukee King        18-07.50   NWI  2 
     18-00.25(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) 18-01.50(NWI) FOUL      16-08.25(NWI)
  4 Makayla Jackson           SR Milwaukee King        18-07.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-07(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      16-10(NWI)
  5 Madison Page              SR Elkhorn Area          18-05.00   NWI  3 
     FOUL      17-05(NWI) 14-06.50(NWI) 17-00.25(NWI) 15-00.25(NWI) 18-05(NWI)
  6 Kaylee Olson              JR West De Pere          18-04.00   NWI  3 
     17-04(NWI) 17-03(NWI) 18-04(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 17-01.25(NWI) 18-01.75(NWI)
  7 Ryann Porter              JR JanesvilleParker      18-00.00   NWI  2 
     17-04(NWI) 17-06.75(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI) 16-10.75(NWI) FOUL      18-00(NWI)
  8 Kary Petricka             SR EC North              17-10.75   NWI  3 
     FOUL      17-10.75(NWI) 17-03(NWI) 16-09(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Selma Rudolf              JR Verona Area           17-08.25   NWI  2 
     FOUL      16-08.50(NWI) 17-08.25(NWI) FOUL      16-10.25(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Jamie Runnels             SR Baraboo               17-05.00   NWI  2 
     17-01.50(NWI) 16-10.75(NWI) 17-05(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI) FOUL      16-03.25(NWI)
 11 Aubrie Gorski             JR GB Preble             16-11.50   NWI  1 
     16-08.25(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 16-11.50(NWI)            
 12 Alicia Jones              SR Kenosha Indian        16-11.25   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-11.25(NWI)            
 13 Lauren Richards           JR Appleton West         16-09.75   NWI  1 
     16-09.75(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) FOUL                 
 14 Grace Mandick             JR Arrowhead             16-08.00   NWI  1 
     16-08(NWI) 16-06.75(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI)            
 15 Mikayla Jackson           SR Neenah                16-08.00   NWI  1 
     14-10(NWI) 16-08(NWI) FOUL                 
 16 Nicole Makope             SO Neenah                16-07.25   NWI  2 
     16-07.25(NWI) FOUL      16-07(NWI)            
 17 Kiara Lee                 SR La Follette           16-06.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-06(NWI)            
 18 Maddy Troy                JR Kenosha Tremper       16-05.00   NWI  3 
     FOUL      16-05(NWI) FOUL                 
 19 Julia Klein               FR West Allis Hale       16-01.25   NWI  1 
     FOUL      16-01.25(NWI) 15-11.75(NWI)            
 20 Jadin O'Brien             JR Divine Savior         16-01.25   NWI  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-01.25(NWI)            
 21 Sydney Arndt              FR Fond du Lac           15-06.75   NWI  1 
     15-02(NWI) 15-06.75(NWI) FOUL                 
 22 Gabby Johnson             SR Stevens Point         15-06.25   NWI  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      15-06.25(NWI)            
 23 Michalene McQuide         FR Divine Savior         15-01.75   NWI  1 
     15-01.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1
========================================================================
State Record: M 40-04  2013        Mikayla Robertson, Menomonee Falls          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kiara Lee                 SR La Follette           41-00.75M  NWI  3 
     FOUL      40-08(NWI) 36-11.25(NWI) 39-04.50(NWI) FOUL      41-00.75(NWI)
  2 Ryann Porter              JR JanesvilleParker      38-04.50   NWI  3 
     37-09.25(NWI) FOUL      37-05.75(NWI) FOUL      38-04.50(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Parker Buske              SR Madison East          37-09.25   NWI  2 
     36-01.50(NWI) 37-05.25(NWI) 37-09.25(NWI) 36-10.50(NWI) 37-04.50(NWI) 37-08.50(NWI)
  4 Maddie Rettler            JR West Bend West        37-07.00   NWI  2 
     35-11.50(NWI) 37-03.50(NWI) 36-01.50(NWI) 36-04.75(NWI) 37-07(NWI) 36-10.25(NWI)
  5 Adaline Powell            JR Kimberly              37-07.00   NWI  3 
     36-06.50(NWI) FOUL      36-07.25(NWI) FOUL      37-07(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Hanna Reichenberger       SO Kimberly              37-05.50   NWI  3 
     35-05.75(NWI) 35-11.25(NWI) 37-02(NWI) 36-09.25(NWI) 37-05.50(NWI) 37-05.50(NWI)
  7 Kaylee Patnode            SR South Milwaukee       37-05.00   NWI  2 
     36-10.25(NWI) FOUL      37-05(NWI) 36-04(NWI) 36-01.25(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Olivia Busch              JR Waterford             36-09.25   NWI  3 
     35-11.75(NWI) 35-07.75(NWI) 36-07.75(NWI) FOUL      36-09.25(NWI) 36-06.50(NWI)
  9 Savanah Balcerak          JR Muskego               36-08.00   NWI  3 
     34-06.25(NWI) 36-08(NWI) 36-05.50(NWI) 35-10.25(NWI) 34-08(NWI) 36-00(NWI)
 10 Grace Mandick             JR Arrowhead             36-06.75   NWI  2 
     36-06.75(NWI) 35-05(NWI) 35-07.25(NWI) 36-00.75(NWI) 36-04.75(NWI) 36-05(NWI)
 11 Sitori Tanin              JR Middleton             36-06.50   NWI  2 
     36-05.50(NWI) 36-06.50(NWI) 36-05(NWI)            
 12 Tamara Ulalisa            JR Waukesha West         36-05.50   NWI  1 
     35-00.75(NWI) FOUL      36-05.50(NWI)            
 13 Riley Kindt               JR Brookfield East       36-05.00   NWI  2 
     35-06.25(NWI) 36-01.75(NWI) 36-05(NWI)            
 14 Madelynne Brown           SR Stevens Point         35-11.50   NWI  1 
     35-09.75(NWI) 35-11.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 15 Aubrie Gorski             JR GB Preble             35-07.25   NWI  3 
     35-07(NWI) 35-07.25(NWI) 35-01.25(NWI)            
 16 Brenna Lehrke             FR D.C. Everest          35-04.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      35-04(NWI)            
 17 Maddie Hansen             JR Fort Atkinson         35-02.25   NWI  2 
     29-05.25(NWI) 34-08.25(NWI) 35-02.25(NWI)            
 18 Alexis Hunter             JR Menomonee Falls       35-01.00   NWI  3 
     35-01(NWI) 34-10(NWI) 35-00.25(NWI)            
 19 Sophee Mink               SR DeForest              35-00.50   NWI  2 
     32-11.75(NWI) 35-00.50(NWI) 33-10.25(NWI)            
 20 Sofia Naranjo Mata        SR River Falls           34-11.00   NWI  1 
     33-08(NWI) 34-08.75(NWI) 34-11(NWI)            
 21 Sydney Spaeth             SR West Bend East        34-09.50   NWI  1 
     32-10(NWI) 34-09.50(NWI) 34-05.75(NWI)            
 22 Teya Maas                 SO Watertown             34-06.00   NWI  1 
     33-02(NWI) 33-00.75(NWI) 34-06(NWI)            
 23 Abbey Dorshorst           SO Waukesha North        33-08.00   NWI  1 
     31-06.25(NWI) 33-08(NWI) 33-05.75(NWI)            
 24 Haley Wein                FR Waukesha West         32-10.75   NWI  1 
     FOUL      32-05(NWI) 32-10.75(NWI)            
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 49-04.25  2010        Jessica Maroszek, Seymour                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danni Langseth            SO D.C. Everest          45-06.25   3 
      FOUL  41-03  39-10.75  42-07.75  41-04.75  45-06.25
  2 Reette Thorns             JR Madison Memorial      43-00.50   3 
      40-04  FOUL  40-06  FOUL  43-00.50  42-06
  3 Ratka Karac               SR Greenfield            43-00.00   3 
      43-00  41-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39-08.25
  4 Katie Fruth               SR Union Grove           42-08.00   3 
      41-03.25  40-00.25  39-09.75  FOUL  FOUL  42-08
  5 Molly Meyers              SR Marshfield            41-11.75   3 
      39-09  41-11.75  41-08  39-11.50  40-06.50  40-11.75
  6 Brenna Masloroff          JR Franklin              41-11.25   3 
      40-00  40-05  39-03  38-06  41-03.75  41-11.25
  7 Hailey Brodhagen          SR Mukwonago             41-03.50   3 
      38-00.75  40-00.50  39-09.25  41-03.50  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Tabitha Wechlo            SR Germantown            41-02.50   2 
      38-08.25  40-03  38-08.50  39-11.25  39-06.25  41-02.50
  9 Saraya Davis              FR EC North              40-09.00   3 
      FOUL  40-09  39-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  38-08.25
 10 Hannah Kontny             SO West Allis Hale       40-02.25   2 
      40-02.25  39-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37-11.75
 11 Abby Barrett              SR Waukesha South        39-08.25   2 
      36-10.50  37-10.50  39-08.25            
 12 Kaitlyn Schroeder         SR Kimberly              39-06.25   2 
      36-08.25  36-11.75  39-06.25            
 13 Mia Dunning               SR Ashwaubenon           38-03.00   2 
      38-00.75  38-03  FOUL            
 14 Tara Stauffacher          SR Beaver Dam            37-00.25   2 
      37-00.25  34-00.50  36-03.75            
 15 Riley Quinn               FR Watertown             36-05.75   1 
      36-03.75  36-01.75  36-05.75            
 16 Kassie Wicherski          SR Waukesha North        36-05.50   2 
      33-03.50  36-05.50  FOUL            
 17 Elise Schneider           JR Arrowhead             35-11.75   2 
      FOUL  33-02.75  35-11.75            
 18 Bree Wannebo              FR Oregon                35-10.75   1 
      FOUL  34-02.50  35-10.75            
 19 Mabel Kirst               SR Ashwaubenon           35-10.25   1 
      34-04  35-06.75  35-10.25            
 20 Aurora Waite              SR La Crosse Logan       35-10.00   1 
      35-06.25  30-09.75  35-10            
 21 Tori Witcraft             JR La Crosse Logan       35-04.25   1 
      29-08.50  35-04.25  FOUL            
 22 Elise Whitmoyer           JR Arrowhead             35-04.00   1 
      33-07.75  33-03.25  35-04            
 23 Ashley Watkins            SR Wauwatosa West        35-03.00   1 
      FOUL  35-03  33-11.25            
 24 Holly Reynolds            SR Burlington            35-02.75   1 
      33-01.25  34-08  35-02.75            
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 169-10  1999        Jill Pedretti, Verona Area                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Danni Langseth            SO D.C. Everest            149-00   3 
      145-01  104-03  FOUL  113-08  142-02  149-00
  2 Gianna Trotter            FR Fond du Lac             136-05   2 
      129-02  FOUL  FOUL  136-05  122-02  FOUL
  3 Mia Ketelhohn             SR Cedarburg               135-09   3 
      123-08  110-01  135-09  FOUL  FOUL  121-10
  4 Cynthia Rosales           JR Madison Memorial        135-00   3 
      127-11  135-00  131-04  131-10  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alexis Johnson            SR Baraboo                 132-04   3 
      127-03  FOUL  FOUL  128-03  132-04  FOUL
  6 Ayona Johnson             SR La Follette             131-02   3 
      131-02  FOUL  117-05  FOUL  FOUL  129-07
  7 Vanesa Uitenbrook         JR Kaukauna                127-04   2 
      127-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  123-07  116-09
  8 Maisie Gelhar             JR D.C. Everest            125-01   2 
      104-00  122-05  125-01  FOUL  108-08  120-03
  9 Kamry Lindsey             SO Appleton West           123-10   3 
      123-10  122-09  94-11  FOUL  108-08  118-10
 10 Abbigail Kuna             SR Wauwatosa West          122-06   1 
      FOUL  113-05  122-06  114-04  114-05  FOUL
 11 Mia Dunning               SR Ashwaubenon             121-11   3 
      121-11  106-11  FOUL            
 12 Abby Barrett              SR Waukesha South          120-07   1 
      114-02  117-06  120-07            
 13 Claudia Lecher            SR Brookfield East         119-09   1 
      119-09  119-08  108-11            
 14 Khersa Morgan             SR La Follette             118-10   2 
      118-10  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Kenni Czarnecki           SR Muskego                 117-07   2 
      114-05  FOUL  117-07            
 16 Aurora Waite              SR La Crosse Logan         114-06   2 
      107-09  114-06  FOUL            
 17 Kalyn Otzelberger         JR Waukesha West           113-03   2 
      113-03  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Kassie Wicherski          SR Waukesha North          110-02   1 
      110-02  FOUL  105-04            
 19 Maria Dade                SR Stevens Point           109-06   2 
      108-09  FOUL  109-06            
 20 Alexis Williams           JR Hartford Union          108-05   1 
      95-08  FOUL  108-05            
 21 Hailey Brodhagen          SR Mukwonago               107-06   3 
      107-06  FOUL  105-02            
 22 Brenna Masloroff          JR Franklin                103-09   1 
      FOUL  91-05  103-09            
 23 Katie Fruth               SR Union Grove             101-05   1 
      97-01  99-03  101-05            
 24 Maija Roufus              JR Brookfield East         100-00   1 
      89-10  100-00  87-09            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
State Record: M 11.98  2018        Maddy Pietz, Witt-Birn                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alyssa Hutcherson         SO Little Chute             12.51Q  NWI  2 
  2 Grace Hebel               SO Westby                   12.65Q  NWI  1 
  3 Sylvia Johansen           FR Clinton                  12.54q  NWI  2 
  4 Tatum Straw               SR CatholicMemorial         12.72q  NWI  1 
  5 Trinity Moore             JR Wisconsin Luther         12.76q  NWI  2 
  6 Jordan Braund             JR St Croix Falls           12.95q  NWI  2 
  7 Cammi Ganshert            SR Monroe                   12.96q  NWI  1 
  8 Kiara Donnell             SR Belleville/NG            13.07q  NWI  2 
  9 Deanna Campbell           SO Wisconsin Luther         13.08q  NWI  2 
 10 Vanessa Laundrie          JR Xavier                   13.10q  NWI  1 
 11 Leyna Herzog-Hahnke       JR Fox Valley Luth.         13.10   NWI  2 
 12 Grace Carlson             SO Prescott                 13.11   NWI  1 
 13 Aly Reuvers               SR Ellsworth                13.18   NWI  1 
 14 Jacey Gray-Hall           FR Shorewood                13.23   NWI  1 
 15 Kiana Pugh                SR Mosinee                  13.25   NWI  1 
 16 Addison Lund              SO Kiel                     13.36   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=====================================================================
State Record: M 11.98  2018        Maddy Pietz, Witt-Birn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sylvia Johansen           FR Clinton                  11.95M  NWI 
  2 Grace Hebel               SO Westby                   12.19   NWI 
  3 Tatum Straw               SR CatholicMemorial         12.22   NWI 
  4 Trinity Moore             JR Wisconsin Luther         12.23   NWI 
  5 Alyssa Hutcherson         SO Little Chute             12.26   NWI 
  6 Jordan Braund             JR St Croix Falls           12.54   NWI 
  7 Vanessa Laundrie          JR Xavier                   12.55   NWI 
  8 Cammi Ganshert            SR Monroe                   12.58   NWI 
  9 Kiara Donnell             SR Belleville/NG            12.68   NWI 
 10 Deanna Campbell           SO Wisconsin Luther         12.78   NWI 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
State Record: M 24.63  2016        Ja 'cey Simmons, Milw. Lutheran (prelims)   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tatum Straw               SR CatholicMemorial         25.47Q  NWI  2 
  2 Sylvia Johansen           FR Clinton                  25.73Q -1.2  1 
  3 Alyssa Hutcherson         SO Little Chute             25.71q  NWI  2 
  4 Jacqueline Gerovac        SR New Berlin West          25.86q -1.2  1 
  5 Trinity Moore             JR Wisconsin Luther         25.95q -1.2  1 
  6 Cammi Ganshert            SR Monroe                   26.07q -1.2  1 
  7 Grace Hambel              FR Freedom                  26.23q  NWI  2 
  8 Kiara Donnell             SR Belleville/NG            26.27q -1.2  1 
  9 Abby Syverson             SO Prescott                 26.35q  NWI  2 
 10 Shaylee Feske             SO Osceola                  26.47q -1.2  1 
 11 Brooke Livingston         SR Adams Friendship         26.58   NWI  2 
 12 Jordan Koepke             SO Martin Luther            26.85  -1.2  1 
 13 Kiana Pugh                SR Mosinee                  26.97   NWI  2 
 14 Gabi Mella                SR Plymouth                 27.15  -1.2  1 
 15 Rhianna Walzer            SR Lodi                     27.19   NWI  2 
 16 Carley Burt               JR Wautoma                  27.24   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=====================================================================
State Record: M 24.63  2016        Ja 'cey Simmons, Milw. Lutheran (prelims)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tatum Straw               SR CatholicMemorial         24.86   2.4 
  2 Sylvia Johansen           FR Clinton                  25.18   2.4 
  3 Alyssa Hutcherson         SO Little Chute             25.37   2.4 
  4 Jacqueline Gerovac        SR New Berlin West          25.59   2.4 
  5 Cammi Ganshert            SR Monroe                   25.80   2.4 
  6 Trinity Moore             JR Wisconsin Luther         25.82   2.4 
  7 Kiara Donnell             SR Belleville/NG            25.96   2.4 
  8 Shaylee Feske             SO Osceola                  26.28   2.4 
  9 Grace Hambel              FR Freedom                  26.29   2.4 
 10 Abby Syverson             SO Prescott                 26.33   2.4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 56.09  1985        Kim Tiller, Richland Center                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rachel Bottum             SR East Troy                57.29Q  2 
  2 Caroline Gearin           JR Osceola                  58.75Q  1 
  3 Grace Hambel              FR Freedom                  58.94q  1 
  4 Hailey Anchor             FR Wisconsin Dells          59.02q  2 
  5 Jordan Koepke             SO Martin Luther            59.19q  1 
  6 Kristen Chou              SR University Milw.         59.35q  1 
  7 Savana Burg               SR Sheboygan Falls          59.59q  2 
  8 Rachel Amoth              SO G-E-T                    59.94q  2 
  9 Lauren Rabe               SR Plymouth               1:00.06q  1 
 10 Katelyn Kitzinger         JR Marinette              1:00.14q  2 
 11 Rhianna Walzer            SR Lodi                   1:00.46   2 
 12 Blaire Waters             FR Dodgeville/MP          1:01.15   1 
 13 Anna Klein                SR St Croix Falls         1:01.89   1 
 14 Brenna Meidl              FR Kewaskum               1:01.99   2 
 15 Sierra Clifford           SO Hayward                1:02.03   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M 56.09  1985        Kim Tiller, Richland Center                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rachel Bottum             SR East Troy                57.15  
  2 Grace Hambel              FR Freedom                  59.02  
  3 Caroline Gearin           JR Osceola                  59.26  
  4 Jordan Koepke             SO Martin Luther            59.34  
  5 Kristen Chou              SR University Milw.         59.56  
  6 Hailey Anchor             FR Wisconsin Dells          59.81  
  7 Savana Burg               SR Sheboygan Falls          59.86  
  8 Lauren Rabe               SR Plymouth               1:00.14  
  9 Rachel Amoth              SO G-E-T                  1:00.56  
 10 Katelyn Kitzinger         JR Marinette              1:01.05  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 2:11.80  2016        Sydney Currie, Cambridge                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Felicty Hade              JR Shorewood              2:15.63   1 
  2 Rachel Bottum             SR East Troy              2:16.30   2 
  3 Maeve O'Driscoll          JR Edgewood               2:17.01   2 
  4 Jessica Wilson            FR Little Chute           2:17.23   2 
  5 Aubrey Anderson           JR Lakeland Union         2:17.75   2 
  6 Katie Phillips            SO Medford                2:18.15   2 
  7 Elisha Wilson             JR Little Chute           2:19.69   1 
  8 Stephanie Mauzer          SR Lakeland Union         2:19.99   2 
  9 Jillian Weston            SR Viroqua                2:20.35   2 
 10 Jessica Kwasny            JR Xavier                 2:20.48   2 
 11 Cyna Madigan              JR Laconia                2:22.69   1 
 12 Mikaela Sullivan          SR Wisconsin Luther       2:22.78   1 
 13 Brooklynn Golden          SR Arcadia                2:23.29   1 
 14 Isabelle Clary            SR Lodi                   2:23.65   2 
 15 Sophie Moravec            FR Martin Luther          2:25.96   1 
 16 Rayna Stordahl            JR Freedom                2:26.27   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M 4:48.37  2007        Ashley Beutler, Belleville/New Glarus     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Kralovetz            SR Denmark                4:56.84  
  2 Dana Feyen                SR G-E-T                  5:02.76  
  3 Ashley Peterson           JR Lakeland Union         5:03.50  
  4 Mariah Linse              SR Jefferson              5:07.31  
  5 Jillian Weston            SR Viroqua                5:09.78  
  6 Anna Gallagher            FR Two Rivers             5:13.97  
  7 Lauren Ellefson           SO Osceola                5:17.11  
  8 Cyna Madigan              JR Laconia                5:19.19  
  9 Anna Penzkover            SR Rice Lake              5:22.90  
 10 Lauren Vosters            SR Freedom                5:23.61  
 11 Annika Elliot             FR Shorewood              5:24.29  
 12 Olivia Krahn              SO Fox Valley Luth.       5:25.26  
 13 Alexa Schwalenberg        FR Kettle Moraine         5:25.49  
 14 Lexi Keppler              JR University Milw.       5:28.18  
 15 Katelyn Chadwick          SO Poynette               5:28.77  
 16 Isabelle Clary            SR Lodi                   5:29.86  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M 10:11.48  2011        Allie Woodward, Notre Dame               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Kralovetz            SR Denmark               10:38.12  
  2 Dana Feyen                SR G-E-T                 10:57.97  
  3 Anna Gallagher            FR Two Rivers            11:10.66  
  4 Ashley Peterson           JR Lakeland Union        11:15.16  
  5 Mariah Linse              SR Jefferson             11:19.49  
  6 Alexa Schwalenberg        FR Kettle Moraine        11:21.28  
  7 Marie Hamlin              SR St Croix Central      11:25.03  
  8 Makenzie Hottinger        SO Jefferson             11:38.01  
  9 Annie Higgins             JR Xavier                11:40.92  
 10 Katelyn Chadwick          SO Poynette              11:46.08  
 11 Madelynn McIntyre         SO Brodhead/Juda         11:46.52  
 12 Lindsey Grams             SR Little Chute          11:51.13  
 13 Elena George              SO Ashland               11:51.20  
 14 Bethany Stacey            SO Port Washington       11:58.84  
 15 Lexi Keppler              JR University Milw.      12:03.92  
 16 Julia Wille               SR Grafton               12:05.98  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
========================================================================
State Record: M 14.64  2002        Melissa Talbot, Freedom (Prelims)           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackenzie Heyroth         SR Lodi                     15.24Q  NWI  1 
  2 Brooke Livingston         SR Adams Friendship         15.47Q  NWI  2 
  3 Xana Leum                 SR Viroqua                  15.47q  NWI  1 
  4 Allysin Booth             SR Clintonville             15.88q  NWI  1 
  5 Katrina Koppa             SO Viroqua                  16.23q  NWI  2 
  6 Kacey Topp                SR Freedom                  16.25q  NWI  1 
  7 Cassi Gersbach            JR Monroe                   16.28q  NWI  1 
  8 Kari Albrecht             JR Oconto Falls             16.57q  NWI  2 
  9 Makala Smith              JR Milwaukee Luth.          16.65q  NWI  2 
 10 Natalie Jeranek           SO West Salem               16.68q  NWI  1 
 11 Emma Wendt                SO Marinette                16.79   NWI  2 
 12 Marlee Dietrich           SR Amery                    16.94   NWI  2 
 13 Crystal Geiger            SR Lomira                   17.53   NWI  2 
 14 Peyton Weber              JR Kettle Moraine           17.57   NWI  1 
 15 Madelyn Thull             JR Kewaskum                 24.55   NWI  1 
 -- Trinity Roberts           SO Rice Lake                   DQ   NWI  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=====================================================================
State Record: M 14.64  2002        Melissa Talbot, Freedom (Prelims)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackenzie Heyroth         SR Lodi                     14.36M  NWI 
  2 Brooke Livingston         SR Adams Friendship         14.71   NWI 
  3 Allysin Booth             SR Clintonville             15.21   NWI 
  4 Kacey Topp                SR Freedom                  15.41   NWI 
  5 Katrina Koppa             SO Viroqua                  15.68   NWI 
  6 Cassi Gersbach            JR Monroe                   16.12   NWI 
  7 Natalie Jeranek           SO West Salem               16.13   NWI 
  8 Kari Albrecht             JR Oconto Falls             16.37   NWI 
  9 Makala Smith              JR Milwaukee Luth.          16.89   NWI 
 10 Xana Leum                 SR Viroqua                  41.88   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 43.63  2015        Mikaela Grant, Jefferson                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mackenzie Heyroth         SR Lodi                     43.96Q  2 
  2 Brooke Livingston         SR Adams Friendship         45.46Q  1 
  3 Gabby Johnson             SO Freedom                  45.63q  1 
  4 Maddy Weisensel           SR Wautoma                  47.18q  2 
  5 Marlee Dietrich           SR Amery                    47.20q  2 
  6 Rebekah Salfer            SR Shoreland Luth.          47.47q  1 
  7 Megan Gilles              JR Prescott                 47.61q  2 
  8 Sam Bartels               SO Freedom                  48.21q  1 
  9 Hannah Welte              JR Clinton                  48.26q  1 
 10 Cassi Gersbach            JR Monroe                   49.09q  1 
 11 Quinn Wenthe              FR G-E-T                    49.14   2 
 12 Jessie LaBerge            SR Bonduel                  49.34   1 
 13 Hannah Kolpien            JR Edgewood                 49.53   2 
 14 Makala Smith              JR Milwaukee Luth.          49.68   2 
 15 Mariana Brick             SO Martin Luther            50.03   1 
 16 Emily Wittig              SO Kettle Moraine           50.24   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M 43.63  2015        Mikaela Grant, Jefferson                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mackenzie Heyroth         SR Lodi                     43.61M 
  2 Gabby Johnson             SO Freedom                  44.73  
  3 Brooke Livingston         SR Adams Friendship         45.06  
  4 Rebekah Salfer            SR Shoreland Luth.          46.83  
  5 Sam Bartels               SO Freedom                  47.04  
  6 Maddy Weisensel           SR Wautoma                  47.07  
  7 Hannah Welte              JR Clinton                  47.25  
  8 Cassi Gersbach            JR Monroe                   47.27  
  9 Megan Gilles              JR Prescott                 48.40  
 -- Marlee Dietrich           SR Amery                       DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 48.69  2017        Edgerton (prelims), Edgerton                
                       M.Lawrence, A. Oren, K. Reilly, N. Johnson        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bloomer                                               49.22Q  1 
     1) Maggie Sarauer JR               2) Grace Post SR                  
     3) Vanessa Jenneman JR             4) Alexa Post FR                  
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran                                    49.68Q  2 
     1) Deanna Campbell SO              2) Carissa Sundholm SR            
     3) Mikayla Oertel SR               4) Myla Ellis FR                  
  3 Fox Valley Lutheran                                   49.82q  2 
     1) Ellyse Wolfrath SO              2) Maddie Jacobsen SO             
     3) Reagan Duwe JR                  4) Leyna Herzog-Hahnke JR         
  4 Berlin                                                49.92q  2 
     1) Grace Werch FR                  2) Kara Block JR                  
     3) Paige Krause SR                 4) Kaylee Kriha SO                
  5 Shorewood                                             49.94q  2 
     1) Fiona Skwierawski FR            2) Kenya Gaston FR                
     3) Kendall Cole FR                 4) Jacey Gray-Hall FR             
  6 Prescott                                              50.06q  2 
     1) Megan Gilles JR                 2) Abby Syverson SO               
     3) Tori Benck SO                   4) Grace Carlson SO               
  7 Ellsworth                                             50.11q  1 
     1) Aly Reuvers SR                  2) Kaitlyn Peterson SO            
     3) Marina Boley JR                 4) Stella Anderson JR             
  8 Clinton                                               50.26q  1 
     1) Candice Koehl JR                2) Morgan Peterson SO             
     3) Hannah Welte JR                 4) Sylvia Johansen FR             
  9 Little Chute                                          50.44q  2 
     1) Marley Johnson JR               2) Hannah Vandenberg SR           
     3) Jules Joosten JR                4) Alyssa Hutcherson SO           
 10 Mosinee                                               50.52q  1 
     1) Jayde Sitko JR                  2) Kiana Pugh SR                  
     3) Adalyn Lehman FR                4) Cassidy Zuleger SR             
 11 Whitewater                                            50.74   1 
     1) Morgan Radaj SR                 2) Kacie Carollo SO               
     3) Grace Black SO                  4) Abby Grosinske JR              
 12 New Berlin West                                       50.76   1 
     1) Hannah Sundararajan SO          2) Katie Gerovac FR               
     3) Abigail Spychalla FR            4) Jacqueline Gerovac SR          
 13 Lakeside Lutheran                                     50.85   1 
     1) Annika Bilitz JR                2) Kaitlyn Shadoski SR            
     3) Lauren Thiele JR                4) Janae Jensen JR                
 14 Laconia                                               51.11   2 
     1) Cora Williams JR                2) Taylor Davies SO               
     3) Taylor VandeBerg SR             4) Allison Grahl JR               
 15 Edgewood                                              51.29   1 
     1) Nikita Libbie FR                2) Amber Grosse SO                
     3) Aariika Maaneb de Macedo SR     4) Alex Richter SR                
 16 Kiel                                                  51.39   2 
     1) Caitlin Meyer JR                2) Clare Vogel JR                 
     3) Holly Vogel JR                  4) Addison Lund SO                
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M 48.69  2017        Edgerton (prelims), Edgerton                
                       M.Lawrence, A. Oren, K. Reilly, N. Johnson        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloomer                                               49.61  
     1) Maggie Sarauer JR               2) Grace Post SR                  
     3) Vanessa Jenneman JR             4) Alexa Post FR                  
  2 Fox Valley Lutheran                                   50.06  
     1) Ellyse Wolfrath SO              2) Maddie Jacobsen SO             
     3) Reagan Duwe JR                  4) Leyna Herzog-Hahnke JR         
  3 Shorewood                                             50.19  
     1) Fiona Skwierawski FR            2) Kenya Gaston FR                
     3) Kendall Cole FR                 4) Jacey Gray-Hall FR             
  4 Clinton                                               50.43  
     1) Candice Koehl JR                2) Morgan Peterson SO             
     3) Hannah Welte JR                 4) Sylvia Johansen FR             
  5 Wisconsin Lutheran                                    50.44  
     1) Deanna Campbell SO              2) Carissa Sundholm SR            
     3) Mikayla Oertel SR               4) Myla Ellis FR                  
  6 Berlin                                                50.66  
     1) Grace Werch FR                  2) Kara Block JR                  
     3) Paige Krause SR                 4) Kaylee Kriha SO                
  7 Ellsworth                                             50.84  
     1) Aly Reuvers SR                  2) Kaitlyn Peterson SO            
     3) Marina Boley JR                 4) Stella Anderson JR             
  8 Little Chute                                          50.91  
     1) Marley Johnson JR               2) Hannah Vandenberg SR           
     3) Jules Joosten JR                4) Alyssa Hutcherson SO           
  9 Prescott                                              50.91  
     1) Jessie Urman SO                 2) Abby Syverson SO               
     3) Tori Benck SO                   4) Grace Carlson SO               
 10 Mosinee                                               51.02  
     1) Jayde Sitko JR                  2) Kiana Pugh SR                  
     3) Adalyn Lehman FR                4) Cassidy Zuleger SR             
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 1:42.86  2010        Milw. Lutheran                            
                         T. Brown, A. Schad, C. Jordan, R. Thompson (Pre)  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bloomer                                             1:44.87Q  1 
     1) Maggie Sarauer JR               2) Grace Post SR                  
     3) Vanessa Jenneman JR             4) Alexa Post FR                  
  2 Prescott                                            1:45.24Q  2 
     1) Grace Carlson SO                2) Jessie Urman SO                
     3) Tori Benck SO                   4) Abby Syverson SO               
  3 Wautoma                                             1:45.79q  2 
     1) Hattie Bray SO                  2) Maddy Weisensel SR             
     3) Kenzie Thom JR                  4) Carley Burt JR                 
  4 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  1:45.92q  1 
     1) Deanna Campbell SO              2) Mikayla Oertel SR              
     3) Carissa Sundholm SR             4) Jaiah Hopf FR                  
  5 Berlin                                              1:45.99q  2 
     1) Grace Werch FR                  2) Kara Block JR                  
     3) Erika Mullen SR                 4) Kaylee Kriha SO                
  6 Freedom                                             1:46.51q  1 
     1) Sam Bartels SO                  2) Gabby Johnson SO               
     3) Ashley Vondrachek SO            4) Kacey Topp SR                  
  7 Monroe                                              1:46.51q  2 
     1) Megan Benzschawel SO            2) Faith Koester SR               
     3) Emma Sanders SR                 4) Cammi Ganshert SR              
  8 Fox Valley Lutheran                                 1:47.38q  1 
     1) Madelyn Retzlaff JR             2) Reagan Duwe JR                 
     3) Maddie Jacobsen SO              4) Leyna Herzog-Hahnke JR         
  9 Turner                                              1:47.38q  2 
     1) Jayla Chancy JR                 2) Peyton Hasse SO                
     3) Breanne Baker SO                4) A'Blesin Wilson SO             
 10 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  1:47.50q  1 
     1) Arielle Hamilton JR             2) Rakayla Maxfield SO            
     3) Teneira Haynes FR               4) Janay Brown JR                 
 11 Lakeside Lutheran                                   1:47.68   1 
     1) Annika Bilitz JR                2) Kaitlyn Shadoski SR            
     3) Lauren Thiele JR                4) Janae Jensen JR                
 12 Grafton                                             1:48.49   2 
     1) Delaney Reindl JR               2) Morgan Ruona SO                
     3) Kirsten Van Ryzin JR            4) Ava Wilmanns FR                
 13 Neillsville/Granton                                 1:49.30   1 
     1) Olivia Friemoth JR              2) Alli Schoengarth JR            
     3) Kelly Barth SR                  4) Bella Opelt SO                 
 14 Whitewater                                          1:49.78   2 
     1) Kacie Carollo SO                2) Morgan Radaj SR                
     3) Grace Black SO                  4) Abby Grosinske JR              
 15 Shoreland Lutheran                                  1:49.95   1 
     1) Angelina Innamorato JR          2) Kyrie Patterson SO             
     3) Madelyn Kassulke FR             4) Rebekah Salfer SR              
 16 Somerset                                            1:50.28   2 
     1) Jade Atkins SO                  2) Kaylee Erickson SR             
     3) Grace Lambert SO                4) Keely Pitcher SR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M 1:42.86  2010        Milw. Lutheran                            
                         T. Brown, A. Schad, C. Jordan, R. Thompson (Pre)  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bloomer                                             1:43.27  
     1) Maggie Sarauer JR               2) Grace Post SR                  
     3) Vanessa Jenneman JR             4) Alexa Post FR                  
  2 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  1:44.69  
     1) Trinity Moore JR                2) Carissa Sundholm SR            
     3) Mikayla Oertel SR               4) Jaiah Hopf FR                  
  3 Prescott                                            1:44.77  
     1) Grace Carlson SO                2) Megan Gilles JR                
     3) Tori Benck SO                   4) Abby Syverson SO               
  4 Berlin                                              1:45.69  
     1) Grace Werch FR                  2) Kara Block JR                  
     3) Erika Mullen SR                 4) Kaylee Kriha SO                
  5 Freedom                                             1:46.00  
     1) Sam Bartels SO                  2) Gabby Johnson SO               
     3) Ashley Vondrachek SO            4) Kacey Topp SR                  
  6 Monroe                                              1:46.29  
     1) Megan Benzschawel SO            2) Faith Koester SR               
     3) Emma Sanders SR                 4) Cammi Ganshert SR              
  7 Wautoma                                             1:46.39  
     1) Hattie Bray SO                  2) Maddy Weisensel SR             
     3) Kenzie Thom JR                  4) Carley Burt JR                 
  8 Turner                                              1:47.47  
     1) Jayla Chancy JR                 2) Peyton Hasse SO                
     3) Breanne Baker SO                4) A'Blesin Wilson SO             
  9 Fox Valley Lutheran                                 1:49.23  
     1) Madelyn Retzlaff JR             2) Reagan Duwe JR                 
     3) Maddie Jacobsen SO              4) Leyna Herzog-Hahnke JR         
 10 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  1:49.78  
     1) Teneira Haynes FR               2) Rakayla Maxfield SO            
     3) Lily Bansemar SR                4) Janay Brown JR                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 3:54.94  2018        Wittenberg-Birnamwood, Witt-Birn          
                         P Norrbom, K Linke, E Norrbom, M Pietz            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freedom                                             4:02.03Q  2 
     1) Grace Hambel FR                 2) Sam Bartels SO                 
     3) Rayna Stordahl JR               4) Gabby Johnson SO               
  2 Lodi                                                4:04.38Q  1 
     1) Mackenzie Heyroth SR            2) Amanda Miller JR               
     3) Hannah Busser SR                4) Rhianna Walzer SR              
  3 Notre Dame Academy                                  4:02.29q  2 
     1) Ellie Rose JR                   2) Anna Gruesen FR                
     3) Georgia Gregoire SO             4) Katarina Geyer SO              
  4 Plymouth                                            4:04.22q  2 
     1) Gabi Mella SR                   2) Sierra Grimm SO                
     3) Libby Tournour SR               4) Lauren Rabe SR                 
  5 Edgewood                                            4:04.77q  1 
     1) Hannah Kolpien JR               2) Kaitlyn Barth SR               
     3) Sydney Olson SO                 4) Maeve O'Driscoll JR            
  6 Osceola                                             4:06.62q  2 
     1) Shaylee Feske SO                2) Katie Haase SR                 
     3) Anna Swanson SR                 4) Caroline Gearin JR             
  7 Shorewood                                           4:07.50q  2 
     1) Annika Elliot FR                2) Fiona Skwierawski FR           
     3) Addie Kemp SO                   4) Felicty Hade JR                
  8 Grafton                                             4:07.77q  1 
     1) Delaney Reindl JR               2) Maddy Wille FR                 
     3) Morgan Ruona SO                 4) Kate Senczyszyn SR             
  9 Wisconsin Dells                                     4:09.19q  1 
     1) Megan Jones SO                  2) Lindsay Cunningham JR          
     3) Emily Cunningham SO             4) Hailey Anchor FR               
 10 Berlin                                              4:09.59q  1 
     1) Erika Mullen SR                 2) Mariah Wagner SO               
     3) Nya Osterberg SO                4) Kaylee Kriha SO                
 11 Lakeland Union                                      4:10.36   2 
     1) Mia Case SO                     2) Riley Mauzer SR                
     3) Stephanie Mauzer SR             4) Aubrey Anderson JR             
 12 Hayward                                             4:10.66   2 
     1) Sierra Clifford SO              2) Ana Johnson FR                 
     3) Holly Miller SO                 4) Hailey Miller SR               
 13 Westby                                              4:10.89   2 
     1) Evelyn Gimurtu SR               2) Sierra Cade SR                 
     3) Allison Weninger SO             4) Grace Hebel SO                 
 14 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            4:11.12   2 
     1) Caden Miralles SO               2) Jordan Hein JR                 
     3) Rachel Amoth SO                 4) Quinn Wenthe FR                
 15 Dodgeville/Mineral Point                            4:11.54   1 
     1) Hannah Tremelling SR            2) Blaire Waters FR               
     3) Sydney Judd SR                  4) Allison Esch JR                
 16 Brookfield Academy                                  4:14.76   1 
     1) Julia Jensen JR                 2) Emily Elfelt JR                
     3) Mary Ratnayake SO               4) Ella Wareham SO                
 17 Martin Luther                                       4:16.71   1 
     1) Maddie Green FR                 2) Sophie Moravec FR              
     3) Mariana Brick SO                4) Jordan Koepke SO               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M 3:54.94  2018        Wittenberg-Birnamwood, Witt-Birn          
                         P Norrbom, K Linke, E Norrbom, M Pietz            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lodi                                                4:00.09  
     1) Mackenzie Heyroth SR            2) Isabelle Clary SR              
     3) Hannah Busser SR                4) Rhianna Walzer SR              
  2 Freedom                                             4:01.27  
     1) Grace Hambel FR                 2) Sam Bartels SO                 
     3) Rayna Stordahl JR               4) Gabby Johnson SO               
  3 Plymouth                                            4:04.67  
     1) Gabi Mella SR                   2) Sierra Grimm SO                
     3) Libby Tournour SR               4) Lauren Rabe SR                 
  4 Osceola                                             4:05.49  
     1) Shaylee Feske SO                2) Katie Haase SR                 
     3) Anna Swanson SR                 4) Caroline Gearin JR             
  5 Edgewood                                            4:06.09  
     1) Hannah Kolpien JR               2) Kaitlyn Barth SR               
     3) Sydney Olson SO                 4) Maeve O'Driscoll JR            
  6 Notre Dame Academy                                  4:06.45  
     1) Ellie Rose JR                   2) Anna Gruesen FR                
     3) Georgia Gregoire SO             4) Katarina Geyer SO              
  7 Grafton                                             4:09.72  
     1) Delaney Reindl JR               2) Kate Senczyszyn SR             
     3) Maddy Wille FR                  4) Morgan Ruona SO                
  8 Shorewood                                           4:12.34  
     1) Annika Elliot FR                2) Helen Merkel SO                
     3) Addie Kemp SO                   4) Felicty Hade JR                
  9 Berlin                                              4:13.63  
     1) Erika Mullen SR                 2) Kaylee Kriha SO                
     3) Nya Osterberg SO                4) Mariah Wagner SO               
 10 Wisconsin Dells                                     4:14.81  
     1) Megan Jones SO                  2) Lindsay Cunningham JR          
     3) Emily Cunningham SO             4) Hailey Anchor FR               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 9:19.00  2013        East Troy                                 
                         C. Atchison, K. Hodges, F. Morris, R. Atchison    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Osceola                                             9:30.69   2 
     1) Katie Haase SR                  2) Alli Fogelberg SO              
     3) Lauren Ellefson SO              4) Caroline Gearin JR             
  2 Edgewood                                            9:31.13   2 
     1) Emily Maiers JR                 2) Kaitlyn Barth SR               
     3) Sydney Olson SO                 4) Maeve O'Driscoll JR            
  3 East Troy                                           9:32.64   2 
     1) Morgan Bartlett SR              2) Ella Rondeau JR                
     3) Christina Nolting JR            4) Rachel Bottum SR               
  4 Plymouth                                            9:33.70   2 
     1) Olivia Rabe FR                  2) Izzy Kastelic SR               
     3) Allie Gruttner SR               4) Lauren Rabe SR                 
  5 Lakeland Union                                      9:34.33   2 
     1) Riley Mauzer SR                 2) Kate Melms SO                  
     3) Stephanie Mauzer SR             4) Aubrey Anderson JR             
  6 Medford                                             9:38.27   2 
     1) Franny Seidel JR                2) Lauren Meyer SR                
     3) Alicia Kawa SO                  4) Katie Phillips SO              
  7 Kiel                                                9:38.61   2 
     1) Josie Binversie SR              2) Peyton Koppenhaver SR          
     3) Jocelyn Aprill FR               4) Sydney Binversie JR            
  8 Wisconsin Dells                                     9:42.69   1 
     1) Lindsay Cunningham JR           2) Emily Cunningham SO            
     3) Megan Jones SO                  4) Hailey Anchor FR               
  9 Little Chute                                        9:43.01   2 
     1) Elisha Wilson JR                2) Hailee Bougie SO               
     3) Lindsey Grams SR                4) Jessica Wilson FR              
 10 Shorewood                                           9:43.86   1 
     1) Annika Elliot FR                2) Addie Kemp SO                  
     3) Marcella Yatso SO               4) Felicty Hade JR                
 11 Hayward                                             9:50.13   2 
     1) Ingrid Sokup SO                 2) Nel Hanson JR                  
     3) Eliana Malnourie SO             4) Hailey Miller SR               
 12 Viroqua/Youth Initiative                            9:53.88   1 
     1) Lauren Brendel SR               2) Josie Dobbs JR                 
     3) Anna Dlugi SO                   4) Jillian Weston SR              
 13 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  9:56.92   1 
     1) Emma Johnson SO                 2) Emily Lohr SR                  
     3) Alyssa Ebeling SO               4) Mikaela Sullivan SR            
 14 Grafton                                            10:03.70   1 
     1) Julia Wille SR                  2) Maddy Wille FR                 
     3) Elise Lueck SR                  4) Morgan Ruona SO                
 15 Notre Dame Academy                                 10:13.21   2 
     1) Kayla Hawley SR                 2) Molly Desotell SO              
     3) Bella Zingler-Hoslet JR         4) Katarina Geyer SO              
 16 Port Washington                                    10:43.44   1 
     1) Emma Goodman SO                 2) Grace Schumacher SO            
     3) Jill Cavanaugh SR               4) Katie Erlandson SR             
 
Girls High Jump Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M  5-09  2007        Becca Buchholtz, East Troy                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nicole Johnson            JR Dodgeville/MP          5-02.00   5-4 X, 5-3 X, 5-2 O
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Maddy Weisensel           SR Wautoma                5-02.00   5-4 X, 5-3 X, 5-2 X
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rebecca Lawrence          SO Rhinelander            5-02.00   5-4 X, 5-3 X, 5-2 X
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Rachel Amoth              SO G-E-T                  5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Jasmine Mlejnek           SR Rice Lake              5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Megan Reddeman            SO Poynette               5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Presley Hasse             SO Turner                 5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Haley Riechers            JR Sturgeon Bay           5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Jacqueline Smith          JR Northland Pines        5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Iyana Simmons             JR Dominican              5-02.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Elise Goetzinger          JR Mount Horeb            5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Annika Opichka            SO Wrightstown            5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Kayla Wigley              FR Wisconsin Luther       5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Faith Koester             SR Monroe                 5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Ashley Carlson            SR Wisconsin Luther       5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Kaitlyn Tetzlaff          SR Xavier                 4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 17 Ariana Hahn               JR Cudahy                 4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M 13-03  2014        Bonnie Draxler, Wrightstown                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abby Rynes                JR Richland Center       11-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 12-00 
      PPP     O     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Paige Hickson             JR Northland Pines       11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 
      PPP     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Amber Tomazevic           JR Freedom               10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Abigail Nelson            SR Northwestern          10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO     O     O   XXX 
  5 Abby Meidl                SR Kewaskum              10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Bailey Nuutinen           SR Ashland               10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    XO    XO   XXX 
  7 Erin Schuh                SR Seymour               10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  8 Jenna Thomas              SR Richland Center       10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  9 Allie Orlowski            FR Wisconsin Luther      10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
  9 Aleya Stibbe              JR Richland Center       10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
 11 Caroline Gearin           JR Osceola               10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    XO   XXX 
 12 Jacqueline Gerovac        SR New Berlin West       10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    XO   XXX 
 13 Julia Walters             JR Fox Valley Luth.       9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 14 Megan Strautmann          JR Wisconsin Luther       9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
      XXO   XXX 
 -- Megan Reddeman            SO Poynette                    NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- Brianna Popp              SR Brillion                    NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2
========================================================================
State Record: M 19-01.25  2018        Ashlyn Oren, Edgerton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jaiah Hopf                FR Wisconsin Luther      18-04.00   NWI  2 
     18-03(NWI) FOUL      18-04(NWI) 18-02.25(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Trinity Moore             JR Wisconsin Luther      18-04.00   NWI  2 
     17-05.75(NWI) 17-03.25(NWI) 18-04(NWI) 18-00.75(NWI) FOUL      18-00.50(NWI)
  3 Ellie Rose                JR Notre Dame Acad.      17-11.00   NWI  1 
     17-01.25(NWI) 17-06(NWI) 16-08(NWI) 17-07.50(NWI) 17-11(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Grace Hebel               SO Westby                17-09.75   NWI  2 
     16-08.75(NWI) FOUL      16-09(NWI) 16-10.50(NWI) 17-06(NWI) 17-09.75(NWI)
  5 Kristen Chou              SR University Milw.      17-09.00   NWI  2 
     17-09(NWI) FOUL      17-03.50(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) 16-07.50(NWI)
  6 Kylie McCormick           SO Xavier                17-09.00   NWI  2 
     17-09(NWI) 16-06.75(NWI) 17-00.25(NWI) 16-04.75(NWI) 16-09.50(NWI) 16-10(NWI)
  7 Molly Kahl                SO Columbus              17-05.00   NWI  1 
     15-00.50(NWI) 14-09.75(NWI) 16-08.25(NWI) 16-03.25(NWI) 17-05(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI)
  8 Carissa Sundholm          SR Wisconsin Luther      17-04.00   NWI  2 
     16-06.50(NWI) 16-09(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 17-03.75(NWI)
  9 Emma Seipel               JR Nekoosa               17-02.75   NWI  2 
     16-04.50(NWI) 17-01.25(NWI) 17-00(NWI) 17-02.75(NWI) FOUL      16-10.50(NWI)
 10 Gabi Mella                SR Plymouth              16-10.00   NWI  1 
     15-09.25(NWI) 16-00.25(NWI) 16-10(NWI) 16-02.25(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 16-07.25(NWI)
 11 Aly Reuvers               SR Ellsworth             16-06.00   NWI  2 
     16-06(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 12 Grace Post                SR Bloomer               16-05.25   NWI  1 
     15-08.25(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) 16-05.25(NWI)            
 13 Tori Benck                SO Prescott              16-04.00   NWI  1 
     15-01.25(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI) 16-04(NWI)            
 14 Abby Rynes                JR Richland Center       16-00.00   NWI  1 
     15-11.25(NWI) FOUL      16-00(NWI)            
 15 Gabby Johnson             SO Freedom               15-11.50   NWI  1 
     15-08.75(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 15-11(NWI)            
 -- Xana Leum                 SR Viroqua                   FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2
========================================================================
State Record: M 40-08.25  2017        Kyra Arendt, Bloomer                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jaiah Hopf                FR Wisconsin Luther      38-07.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      36-02(NWI) 37-09.50(NWI) 36-09.50(NWI) 38-07.50(NWI)
  2 Grace Hebel               SO Westby                38-02.00   NWI  2 
     38-02(NWI) 37-05(NWI) 37-04(NWI) 37-01.50(NWI) 37-05(NWI) 37-03.50(NWI)
  3 Xana Leum                 SR Viroqua               37-11.75   NWI  2 
     36-02.25(NWI) 35-03.50(NWI) 36-06(NWI) FOUL      37-11.25(NWI) 37-11.75(NWI)
  4 Journey Amundson          SR Northwestern          36-08.00   NWI  2 
     35-06(NWI) 36-01(NWI) 35-09(NWI) FOUL      36-08(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Rachel Amoth              SO G-E-T                 36-04.25   NWI  2 
     34-10(NWI) 35-07.75(NWI) 36-04.25(NWI) 35-05.75(NWI) 34-10.75(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Katrina Koppa             SO Viroqua               36-03.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      34-04(NWI) 35-02.75(NWI) 35-06.75(NWI) 35-08.50(NWI) 36-03(NWI)
  7 Ameerah McClain           JR Brown Deer            36-02.00   NWI  2 
     35-00.75(NWI) 35-04.75(NWI) 36-02(NWI) 35-01(NWI) 36-00(NWI) 35-07(NWI)
  8 Kailey Stafford           SR Brown Deer            35-03.00   NWI  2 
     34-04.50(NWI) 34-10.50(NWI) 35-03(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      34-07.75(NWI)
  9 Peyton Weber              JR Kettle Moraine        35-02.50   NWI  2 
     34-05.25(NWI) 33-10.25(NWI) 35-02.50(NWI) 34-00.25(NWI) 33-02.50(NWI) 34-04(NWI)
 10 Ava Foley                 FR Belleville/NG         35-02.25   NWI  1 
     34-06.25(NWI) 35-02.25(NWI) 34-10.25(NWI) 35-01.50(NWI) FOUL      35-01.50(NWI)
 11 Hailie Hammersberg        SO Spooner               34-05.75   NWI  1 
     33-05.25(NWI) 34-05.75(NWI) 33-01.75(NWI)            
 12 Natalie Nigbor            JR Berlin                34-05.75   NWI  1 
     31-11.25(NWI) 33-01(NWI) 34-05.75(NWI)            
 13 Kenzie Thom               JR Wautoma               34-04.25   NWI  1 
     31-06.50(NWI) 33-08.50(NWI) 34-04.25(NWI)            
 14 Sami Stolp                JR Medford               33-10.50   NWI  1 
     32-08.75(NWI) 33-10.50(NWI) 32-08.75(NWI)            
 15 Maya Vosters              SO Freedom               33-04.25   NWI  1 
     33-04.25(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI) 32-00.25(NWI)            
 16 Marissa Lorenz            SO Brillion              33-04.00   NWI  1 
     33-02.75(NWI) 32-06(NWI) 33-04(NWI)            
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 47-08.50  2017        Tess Keyzers, Little Chute               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eve Goldstein             JR Somerset              43-02.50   2 
      41-11.75  41-08.50  43-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  41-04
  2 Kiara Wedell              SR Wautoma               42-08.50   2 
      42-08.50  41-10  41-05.25  41-02  40-09.25  FOUL
  3 Emily Cohen               SR Brillion              39-11.25   1 
      36-06.75  37-01.50  39-00.75  38-08.75  39-11.25  39-02.75
  4 Kiana Pugh                SR Mosinee               39-09.50   2 
      39-05.25  FOUL  36-09.75  39-06.50  38-01  39-09.50
  5 Desirae Weissmiller       SR Medford               38-04.50   2 
      36-00.75  38-04.50  FOUL  36-11.50  36-06.50  36-06.25
  6 Shiriah Clemons           JR Two Rivers            37-11.00   2 
      35-08.25  27-03.75  37-07.75  35-01.25  37-11  36-10.25
  7 Haylee Yaeger             SR Prescott              37-07.75   2 
      37-02.25  36-08.75  37-07.75  36-04.75  37-01  36-05.50
  8 Izzy Carroll              JR Platteville           37-06.25   2 
      37-06.25  36-09.50  FOUL  37-00.75  FOUL  35-09.25
  9 Lauren Bird               FR Amherst               37-01.00   2 
      37-01  35-08  FOUL  FOUL  35-01.75  33-10.25
 10 Gabby Ritchie             SR Prairie du Chien      36-03.00   1 
      35-00.50  35-10.75  36-03  34-05.75  36-02.75  34-09.75
 11 Ella Puls                 FR Lodi                  35-11.75   1 
      33-10.75  35-11.75  34-07.75            
 12 Taylor Weiss              SR Grafton               35-06.50   1 
      35-06.50  34-10.50  FOUL            
 13 Kelli Bonack              SR Waupun Area           35-04.25   1 
      34-00.75  35-04.25  33-09            
 14 Riley Hartwig             SO Monroe                35-04.00   1 
      FOUL  34-05.75  35-04            
 15 Sydney Schultz            SR Mayville              35-00.75   1 
      35-00.75  34-01.75  33-03.25            
 16 Emily Schellpfeffer       SO Mayville              31-02.75   1 
      30-03.50  31-00.50  31-02.75            
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 153-11  2002        Amber Curtis, Brodhead                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Eve Goldstein             JR Somerset                134-08   2 
      134-08  128-01  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Izzy Carroll              JR Platteville             126-02   2 
      119-09  118-11  126-02  FOUL  115-09  115-08
  3 Cece Huhn                 SR Plymouth                122-11   2 
      122-11  FOUL  119-05  119-03  107-01  FOUL
  4 Leah Leonard              SR Medford                 118-05   2 
      117-10  118-05  117-06  118-05  117-10  117-09
  5 Kayla Kloss               SR Jefferson               117-07   2 
      113-02  114-02  117-07  105-11  114-05  111-08
  6 Katie Haase               SR Osceola                 116-00   2 
      116-00  110-11  95-11  FOUL  112-00  110-11
  7 Haiden Zimmerman          SR Belleville/NG           113-02   1 
      93-01  105-06  112-06  109-02  108-03  113-02
  8 Megan Merricks            SR Osceola                 111-11   1 
      104-07  108-06  89-08  109-04  FOUL  111-11
  9 Chloe Bunker              JR Monroe                  111-06   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  109-03  111-06  FOUL  109-10
 10 Mariah Moehn              JR Chilton                 110-03   2 
      110-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  105-00  FOUL
 11 Emily Cohen               SR Brillion                108-01   1 
      FOUL  108-01  98-07            
 12 Linnea Willer             SO Freedom                 103-07   2 
      103-07  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Emily Halterman           JR Kewaskum                101-05   1 
      101-05  100-07  97-03            
 14 Kelli Bonack              SR Waupun Area              96-02   1 
      96-02  92-06  95-10            
 15 Sydney Schultz            SR Mayville                 92-04   1 
      92-04  83-03  84-11            
 16 Carrie Lefeber            SR Laconia                  84-09   1 
      78-00  84-09  82-10            
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
========================================================================
State Record: M 12.20  2009        Chelsey Simon, Whitehall                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haley Durst               SR Ithaca/Weston            12.46Q -1.6  2 
  2 Molly Milliren            JR Thorp                    12.65Q  NWI  1 
  3 Delanie McFadden          SO Ozaukee                  12.66q -1.6  2 
  4 Stacey Howard             FR MilwaukeeScience         12.74q  NWI  1 
  5 Aspen Linjer              SO Manawa                   12.75q  NWI  1 
  6 Emily Fink                SO Three Lakes              12.83q  NWI  1 
  7 Lexi Donarski             JR Aquinas                  12.88q -1.6  2 
  8 Shaylee Stokes            FR Prairie Farm             13.10q -1.6  2 
  9 Sydney Schunck            SR Shell Lake               13.16q  NWI  1 
 10 Abbigael Sitte            JR Gibraltar                13.16q -1.6  2 
 11 Destiny Benton            FR Howards Grove            13.22  -1.6  2 
 12 Julia Redmond             SO Pittsville               13.35  -1.6  2 
 13 Brinley Wood              SR Cuba City                13.38  -1.6  2 
 14 Eviana Radcliffe          SO Melrose-Mindoro          13.39   NWI  1 
 15 Brehanna Cohen            SO Shiocton                 13.59   NWI  1 
 16 Jessica Roush             JR Phillips                 13.71   NWI  1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=====================================================================
State Record: M 12.20  2009        Chelsey Simon, Whitehall                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Haley Durst               SR Ithaca/Weston            12.12M  1.4 
  2 Aspen Linjer              SO Manawa                   12.27   1.4 
  3 Molly Milliren            JR Thorp                    12.45   1.4 
  4 Delanie McFadden          SO Ozaukee                  12.49   1.4 
  5 Lexi Donarski             JR Aquinas                  12.54   1.4 
  6 Emily Fink                SO Three Lakes              12.71   1.4 
  7 Stacey Howard             FR MilwaukeeScience         12.76   1.4 
  8 Shaylee Stokes            FR Prairie Farm             12.77   1.4 
  9 Abbigael Sitte            JR Gibraltar                12.89   1.4 
 10 Sydney Schunck            SR Shell Lake               12.93   1.4 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
========================================================================
State Record: M 24.91  2015        Alexandra Hutchison, Columbus Catholic      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Delanie McFadden          SO Ozaukee                  25.31Q  NWI  1 
  2 Haley Durst               SR Ithaca/Weston            25.79Q  NWI  2 
  3 Lexi Donarski             JR Aquinas                  25.66q  NWI  1 
  4 Stacey Howard             FR MilwaukeeScience         25.72q  NWI  1 
  5 Molly Milliren            JR Thorp                    25.93q  NWI  2 
  6 Mackenzie Johnson         SR Cumberland               26.61q  NWI  2 
  7 Julia Redmond             SO Pittsville               26.64q  NWI  1 
  8 Kortnie Volk              JR Three Lakes              26.67q  NWI  2 
  9 Shaylee Stokes            FR Prairie Farm             26.73q  NWI  2 
 10 Aspen Linjer              SO Manawa                   26.74q  NWI  2 
 11 Kyli Blume                JR Marathon                 26.80   NWI  1 
 12 Kaitlyn Erickson          JR Prentice                 26.91   NWI  1 
 13 Abbigael Sitte            JR Gibraltar                26.94   NWI  1 
 14 Crystalyn Mish            SR Lancaster                26.98   NWI  1 
 15 Mackenzie Holzwart        SO Howards Grove            27.17   NWI  2 
 16 Alyssen Noriega           SR Monticello               27.40   NWI  2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=====================================================================
State Record: M 24.91  2015        Alexandra Hutchison, Columbus Catholic      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Delanie McFadden          SO Ozaukee                  25.13   2.6 
  2 Haley Durst               SR Ithaca/Weston            25.30   2.6 
  3 Lexi Donarski             JR Aquinas                  25.71   2.6 
  4 Molly Milliren            JR Thorp                    25.87   2.6 
  5 Stacey Howard             FR MilwaukeeScience         25.89   2.6 
  6 Aspen Linjer              SO Manawa                   26.31   2.6 
  7 Mackenzie Johnson         SR Cumberland               26.45   2.6 
  8 Shaylee Stokes            FR Prairie Farm             26.49   2.6 
  9 Kortnie Volk              JR Three Lakes              26.54   2.6 
 10 Julia Redmond             SO Pittsville               26.95   2.6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 56.15  2008        Jamie Vandenberg, Niagara                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brynlee Nelson            SO Fennimore                58.53Q  2 
  2 Hannah Constable          JR Johnson Creek            58.81Q  1 
  3 Savannah Schley           SO Loyal                    59.00q  1 
  4 Ellie Jillson             SO Boscobel                 59.69q  1 
  5 Molly Milliren            JR Thorp                    59.75q  2 
  6 Jada Beacom               SR Iola-Scandinavia       1:00.08q  1 
  7 Allison Taylor            JR St Mary's Srings       1:00.34q  2 
  8 Hannah Munson             JR Hillsboro              1:00.59q  2 
  9 Brooklyn Luebke           FR Manitowoc Luth.        1:00.63q  1 
 10 Isabella Jewell           SR Auburndale             1:00.97q  2 
 11 Brooke Lechleitner        FR Lake Holcombe          1:01.17   1 
 12 Lydia Kettner             SO EC Immanuel            1:01.42   1 
 13 Makayla Junk              SO Reedsville             1:01.71   2 
 14 Kristen Lawton            FR Flambeau               1:02.03   2 
 15 Ari Hildebrandt           FR Hustisford             1:02.49   1 
 16 Lainey Teynor             FR Brookwood              1:03.64   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M 56.15  2008        Jamie Vandenberg, Niagara                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Constable          JR Johnson Creek            58.11  
  2 Brynlee Nelson            SO Fennimore                58.90  
  3 Savannah Schley           SO Loyal                    59.83  
  4 Ellie Jillson             SO Boscobel               1:00.19  
  5 Jada Beacom               SR Iola-Scandinavia       1:00.20  
  6 Molly Milliren            JR Thorp                  1:00.42  
  7 Allison Taylor            JR St Mary's Srings       1:00.68  
  8 Brooklyn Luebke           FR Manitowoc Luth.        1:01.20  
  9 Isabella Jewell           SR Auburndale             1:01.27  
 10 Hannah Munson             JR Hillsboro              1:01.56  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 2:13.11  2015        Brittany Davis, Benton/Scales Mound/Shul  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hannah Constable          JR Johnson Creek          2:14.84   2 
  2 Kayci Martensen           FR Benton Co-Op           2:15.07   2 
  3 Brynlee Nelson            SO Fennimore              2:15.54   2 
  4 Savannah Schley           SO Loyal                  2:15.99   2 
  5 Jada Beacom               SR Iola-Scandinavia       2:18.29   2 
  6 Rachel Lawton             SR Flambeau               2:21.99   1 
  7 Olivia Stenzel            SO Sevastopol             2:22.07   2 
  8 Emily Reed                SR Rio                    2:24.27   1 
  9 Kristen Lawton            FR Flambeau               2:28.51   1 
 10 Katie Feuker              JR Elmwood/PC             2:28.61   1 
 11 Cianna Hoppe              SR Luther                 2:28.64   2 
 12 Erricka Zenner            SO Auburndale             2:30.13   2 
 13 Meygan Benzing            SR Dodgeland              2:32.68   1 
 14 Vanessa Mitchell          JR Auburndale             2:35.48   2 
 15 Cassidy Stanger           SR Ladysmith              2:35.85   1 
 16 Anna Kruser               SO Cassville/Potosi       2:38.67   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M 4:51.54  2011        Molly Seidel, Univ  Lake Schoo            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayci Martensen           FR Benton Co-Op           5:02.53  
  2 Marissa Ellenbecker       JR Edgar                  5:10.08  
  3 Abby Bartel               FR WeyauwegaFremont       5:11.30  
  4 Rachel Lawton             SR Flambeau               5:14.37  
  5 Jamie Huber               SR Dodgeland              5:14.82  
  6 Anelise Egge              FR Kickapoo/LaFarge       5:15.24  
  7 Sylvia Hansen             SO Gillett                5:18.74  
  8 Christi Forman            JR Waterloo               5:22.48  
  9 Emma Moore                FR Princeton/GL           5:25.37  
 10 Ellen Moore               JR Lourdes Academy        5:34.51  
 11 Elizabeth Husker          SO Riverdale              5:39.44  
 12 Erica Loe                 SO Ladysmith              5:43.62  
 13 Meygan Benzing            SR Dodgeland              5:49.46  
 14 Abigail Van Rixel         JR Athens                 5:51.58  
 15 Katie Feuker              JR Elmwood/PC             6:02.46  
 -- Carolyn Shult             SR Augusta                    DNF  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M 10:21.93  2012        Molly Seidel, Univ Lake School           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayci Martensen           FR Benton Co-Op          10:48.84  
  2 Rachel Lawton             SR Flambeau              11:21.70  
  3 Marissa Ellenbecker       JR Edgar                 11:23.96  
  4 Abby Bartel               FR WeyauwegaFremont      11:24.97  
  5 Helen Carstens            SO North Crawford        11:33.86  
  6 Jordan Zdroik             JR Rosholt               11:38.30  
  7 Jamie Huber               SR Dodgeland             11:45.41  
  8 Emma Moore                FR Princeton/GL          11:54.02  
  9 Christi Forman            JR Waterloo              11:59.05  
 10 Lana Blumer               FR Chetek-Weyer          12:00.17  
 11 Sylvia Hansen             SO Gillett               12:02.95  
 12 Kristen Lawton            FR Flambeau              12:11.27  
 13 Kelley Large              SO Ozaukee               12:19.10  
 14 Kari Herman               JR Osseo-Fairchild       12:29.01  
 15 Serena Moore              SO Prentice              12:45.60  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
========================================================================
State Record: M 14.63  2008        Megan Rennhack, Dodgeland                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adelynn Hyatt             SO Cashton                  15.54Q  NWI  1 
  2 Hannah Zastrow            JR Spencer                  15.56Q -2.9  2 
  3 Ziyannah Conner           SO Independence             15.62q -2.9  2 
  4 Daria Hoesly              SR Edgar                    15.66q  NWI  1 
  5 Melanie Kunze             SR Abbotsford               15.77q -2.9  2 
  6 Kylee Becker              SO Ladysmith                16.03q  NWI  1 
  7 Leah Zastrow              FR Spencer                  16.12q  NWI  1 
  8 Audrey Selden             FR Florence/Niagara         16.60q -2.9  2 
  9 Emma Gruen                SO Royall                   16.76q  NWI  1 
 10 Ashley Williams           JR Cassville/Potosi         16.84q  NWI  1 
 11 Jordyn Hutzler            SR Rio                      16.94  -2.9  2 
 12 Riley Naumann             FR EC Immanuel              16.98  -2.9  2 
 13 Abby Knueppel             FR Living Word Luth         17.09   NWI  1 
 14 McKenzie Kennedy          FR Randolph/C-F             17.20   NWI  1 
 15 Kameri Meredith           JR Colfax                   17.57  -2.9  2 
 16 Savannah Manthey          FR Pardeeville              17.99  -2.9  2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=====================================================================
State Record: M 14.63  2008        Megan Rennhack, Dodgeland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hannah Zastrow            JR Spencer                  14.98   1.2 
  2 Adelynn Hyatt             SO Cashton                  15.38   1.2 
  3 Melanie Kunze             SR Abbotsford               15.41   1.2 
  4 Kylee Becker              SO Ladysmith                15.49   1.2 
  5 Audrey Selden             FR Florence/Niagara         15.59   1.2 
  6 Leah Zastrow              FR Spencer                  15.64   1.2 
  7 Ziyannah Conner           SO Independence             15.67   1.2 
  8 Ashley Williams           JR Cassville/Potosi         16.17   1.2 
  9 Emma Gruen                SO Royall                   16.28   1.2 
 10 Daria Hoesly              SR Edgar                    18.31   1.2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 43.75  2008        Megan Rennhack, Dodgeland                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adelynn Hyatt             SO Cashton                  46.64Q  1 
  2 Jordyn Hutzler            SR Rio                      46.68Q  2 
  3 Kylee Becker              SO Ladysmith                46.93q  1 
  4 Melanie Kunze             SR Abbotsford               47.20q  2 
  5 Skylar White              JR River Ridge              47.46q  2 
  6 Aubrey DeBauch            SO Gillett                  48.22q  2 
  7 Sara Lacoursiere          FR Pittsville               48.26q  1 
  8 Payton Sevals             SR Cameron                  48.66q  1 
  9 Lizzie Schwartz           JR Darlington               49.26q  2 
 10 Lexi Wannemacher          SO Glenwood City            49.44q  2 
 11 Laney Halbach             FR Hilbert/Stock            49.67   2 
 12 Savannah Manthey          FR Pardeeville              49.91   1 
 13 Ashley Williams           JR Cassville/Potosi         49.95   1 
 14 Laynie Bessette           SR Manawa                   50.44   1 
 15 Olivia Ruis               FR Cent. WI Christ.         50.65   2 
 16 Katlyn Larson             SO Reedsville               51.61   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M 43.75  2008        Megan Rennhack, Dodgeland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordyn Hutzler            SR Rio                      45.67  
  2 Kylee Becker              SO Ladysmith                46.08  
  3 Melanie Kunze             SR Abbotsford               46.11  
  4 Adelynn Hyatt             SO Cashton                  46.78  
  5 Skylar White              JR River Ridge              47.30  
  6 Aubrey DeBauch            SO Gillett                  47.85  
  7 Sara Lacoursiere          FR Pittsville               47.98  
  8 Payton Sevals             SR Cameron                  48.82  
  9 Lizzie Schwartz           JR Darlington               49.97  
 -- Lexi Wannemacher          SO Glenwood City               DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 49.21  2012        Edgar                                       
                       K. Steinke, J. Heidmann, F. Wirkus, K. Dittman    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edgar                                                 50.32Q  2 
     1) Rachel Brewster SO              2) Daria Hoesly SR                
     3) Danielle Lemanski SR            4) Bailey Imhoff JR               
  2 Regis                                                 50.46Q  1 
     1) Gabrielle Semerad SR            2) Elizabeth Matson JR            
     3) Josie Stender SO                4) Bria Thalacker JR              
  3 Three Lakes/Phelps                                    50.64q  1 
     1) Emily Fink SO                   2) Kara Sowinski FR               
     3) Sydney Lurvey SO                4) Kortnie Volk JR                
  4 Royall                                                50.77q  2 
     1) Madeline Wainwright SO          2) Emma Gruen SO                  
     3) Tenley Wopat SO                 4) Jessica Brueggeman SO          
  5 Wild Rose                                             50.79q  1 
     1) Addy Lauritzen SR               2) Torrance Marquez SO            
     3) Anna Caswell JR                 4) Mackenzie Caves JR             
  6 Manawa                                                51.08q  2 
     1) Ireland Griffin SO              2) Laynie Bessette SR             
     3) Mataya Moede SO                 4) Aspen Linjer SO                
  7 Shell Lake                                            51.13q  2 
     1) Grace Thomas SO                 2) Sydney Schunck SR              
     3) Natalie Jury SR                 4) Cassie Skattebo SR             
  8 Cuba City                                             51.22q  2 
     1) Kaylee Pitzen SR                2) Emma Fuller SR                 
     3) Elizabeth Misky SR              4) Brinley Wood SR                
  9 Ithaca/Weston                                         51.26q  1 
     1) Julia Schoen SR                 2) Emma Schoen FR                 
     3) Anna Durst SR                   4) Haley Durst SR                 
 10 Aquinas                                               51.33q  1 
     1) Shelby Thicke SR                2) Andrea White FR                
     3) Grace Gyllander SO              4) Megan Scheidt SR               
 11 Mishicot                                              51.37   1 
     1) Olivia Baumgarnter JR           2) Ciara Ewald FR                 
     3) Desiree Kleimen SO              4) Karly Ayotte JR                
 12 Colfax                                                51.53   2 
     1) Morgan Schleusner JR            2) Samantha Pretasky JR           
     3) Jayna Bowe JR                   4) Kameri Meredith JR             
 13 Gibraltar                                             52.23   2 
     1) Bria Caldecott SR               2) Abbey Fitzgerald SO            
     3) Nina Sitte JR                   4) Abbigael Sitte JR              
 14 Howards Grove                                         52.31   1 
     1) Ellen Froelich FR               2) Mackenzie Holzwart SO          
     3) Myka Roethel FR                 4) Destiny Benton FR              
 15 Living Word Lutheran                                  52.70   1 
     1) Maggie Gilbert SO               2) Abby Knueppel FR               
     3) Keri Walker SR                  4) Erin Plopper JR                
 16 Clear Lake                                            53.46   2 
     1) Abby Keller SO                  2) Molly Petersen SO              
     3) Lizzie Rosen FR                 4) Brooklyn Tolzman FR            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M 49.21  2012        Edgar                                       
                       K. Steinke, J. Heidmann, F. Wirkus, K. Dittman    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Three Lakes/Phelps                                    50.52  
     1) Emily Fink SO                   2) Kara Sowinski FR               
     3) Sydney Lurvey SO                4) Kortnie Volk JR                
  2 Manawa                                                50.53  
     1) Ireland Griffin SO              2) Laynie Bessette SR             
     3) Mataya Moede SO                 4) Aspen Linjer SO                
  3 Regis                                                 50.55  
     1) Gabrielle Semerad SR            2) Elizabeth Matson JR            
     3) Josie Stender SO                4) Bria Thalacker JR              
  4 Edgar                                                 50.67  
     1) Rachel Brewster SO              2) Daria Hoesly SR                
     3) Danielle Lemanski SR            4) Bailey Imhoff JR               
  5 Wild Rose                                             50.82  
     1) Addy Lauritzen SR               2) Torrance Marquez SO            
     3) Anna Caswell JR                 4) Mackenzie Caves JR             
  6 Ithaca/Weston                                         51.24  
     1) Julia Schoen SR                 2) Emma Schoen FR                 
     3) Anna Durst SR                   4) Haley Durst SR                 
  7 Cuba City                                             51.41  
     1) Kaylee Pitzen SR                2) Emma Fuller SR                 
     3) Elizabeth Misky SR              4) Brinley Wood SR                
  8 Shell Lake                                            51.53  
     1) Grace Thomas SO                 2) Sydney Schunck SR              
     3) Natalie Jury SR                 4) Cassie Skattebo SR             
  9 Royall                                                51.65  
     1) Madeline Wainwright SO          2) Emma Gruen SO                  
     3) Tenley Wopat SO                 4) Jessica Brueggeman SO          
 10 Aquinas                                               52.22  
     1) Shelby Thicke SR                2) Andrea White FR                
     3) Grace Gyllander SO              4) Megan Scheidt SR               
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 1:44.37  2010        Poynette/Edgar, Hillestad,Branish,Kohrt,  
                         Jeschke/Heidmann,Denfeld,Thurs,Pospychalla        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aquinas                                             1:45.20Q  2 
     1) Andrea White FR                 2) Grace Gyllander SO             
     3) Courtney Becker JR              4) Lexi Donarski JR               
  2 Edgar                                               1:46.53Q  1 
     1) Rachel Brewster SO              2) Daria Hoesly SR                
     3) Danielle Lemanski SR            4) Bailey Imhoff JR               
  3 Ozaukee                                             1:46.15q  2 
     1) Ashlee Mueller JR               2) Brianna Bustamante JR          
     3) Delanie McFadden SO             4) Rebecca Schauer JR             
  4 St. Mary's Springs                                  1:46.53q  1 
     1) Peyton Walters JR               2) Allison Taylor JR              
     3) Kendall Ahern SO                4) Leah Flitter SR                
  5 Lancaster                                           1:47.31q  1 
     1) Crystalyn Mish SR               2) Tatiana Place FR               
     3) Devin Wagner SR                 4) Bridee Burks FR                
  6 Shell Lake                                          1:47.37q  1 
     1) Grace Thomas SO                 2) Sydney Schunck SR              
     3) Emmery Nielsen SO               4) Cassie Skattebo SR             
  7 Monticello                                          1:47.74q  1 
     1) Hannah Clark FR                 2) Ali Risley JR                  
     3) Maggie Bak JR                   4) Alyssen Noriega SR             
  8 Regis                                               1:47.78q  2 
     1) Gabrielle Semerad SR            2) Elizabeth Matson JR            
     3) Bria Thalacker JR               4) Josie Stender SO               
  9 Darlington                                          1:48.59q  2 
     1) Roxi Reuter SR                  2) Sydney Beasley SO              
     3) Lizzie Schwartz JR              4) Kathleen Mathias SR            
 10 Wild Rose                                           1:48.94q  2 
     1) Addy Lauritzen SR               2) Torrance Marquez SO            
     3) Mackenzie Caves JR              4) Anna Caswell JR                
 11 Auburndale                                          1:49.36   2 
     1) Paityn Hamus SO                 2) Annalise Jewell SO             
     3) Macie Schmeiser JR              4) Isabelle Hilber JR             
 12 Cameron                                             1:49.51   1 
     1) Taylor Severt FR                2) Tori Gerber SR                 
     3) Madison Wall FR                 4) Payton Sevals SR               
 13 Living Word Lutheran                                1:50.44   1 
     1) Erin Plopper JR                 2) Abby Knueppel FR               
     3) Lena Wessel FR                  4) Keri Walker SR                 
 14 Manitowoc Lutheran                                  1:51.36   1 
     1) Kallie Fels SO                  2) Mady Hurkmans JR               
     3) Katelyn Fels JR                 4) Noelle Poehlmann JR            
 15 Cumberland                                          1:51.64   2 
     1) Autumn Donatell JR              2) Emma Stokes SO                 
     3) Emily Schmitz SR                4) Mackenzie Johnson SR           
 -- Mishicot                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Olivia Baumgarnter JR           2) Ciara Ewald FR                 
     3) Desiree Kleimen SO              4) Karly Ayotte JR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M 1:44.37  2010        Poynette/Edgar, Hillestad,Branish,Kohrt,  
                         Jeschke/Heidmann,Denfeld,Thurs,Pospychalla        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aquinas                                             1:44.49  
     1) Andrea White FR                 2) Grace Gyllander SO             
     3) Courtney Becker JR              4) Lexi Donarski JR               
  2 St. Mary's Springs                                  1:46.08  
     1) Peyton Walters JR               2) Allison Taylor JR              
     3) Kendall Ahern SO                4) Leah Flitter SR                
  3 Ozaukee                                             1:46.34  
     1) Ashlee Mueller JR               2) Brianna Bustamante JR          
     3) Delanie McFadden SO             4) Rebecca Schauer JR             
  4 Edgar                                               1:46.45  
     1) Rachel Brewster SO              2) Daria Hoesly SR                
     3) Danielle Lemanski SR            4) Bailey Imhoff JR               
  5 Monticello                                          1:47.17  
     1) Hannah Clark FR                 2) Ali Risley JR                  
     3) Maggie Bak JR                   4) Alyssen Noriega SR             
  6 Darlington                                          1:47.26  
     1) Roxi Reuter SR                  2) Sydney Beasley SO              
     3) Lizzie Schwartz JR              4) Kathleen Mathias SR            
  7 Wild Rose                                           1:47.66  
     1) Addy Lauritzen SR               2) Torrance Marquez SO            
     3) Mackenzie Caves JR              4) Anna Caswell JR                
  8 Regis                                               1:48.48  
     1) Gabrielle Semerad SR            2) Elizabeth Matson JR            
     3) Bria Thalacker JR               4) Josie Stender SO               
  9 Lancaster                                           1:49.00  
     1) Crystalyn Mish SR               2) Tatiana Place FR               
     3) Devin Wagner SR                 4) Bridee Burks FR                
 10 Shell Lake                                          1:49.08  
     1) Grace Thomas SO                 2) Sydney Schunck SR              
     3) Emmery Nielsen SO               4) Cassie Skattebo SR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 3:58.31  2012        Edgar, (Prelims)                          
                         J. Heidemann, H. Denfeld, T. Thurs, E. Pospyhalla 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fennimore                                           4:07.07Q  2 
     1) Lauryn Bunn SO                  2) Delanee Klaas FR               
     3) Maddy Adam SR                   4) Brynlee Nelson SO              
  2 Aquinas                                             4:07.79Q  1 
     1) Andrea White FR                 2) Karlie Meyer SO                
     3) Shelby Thicke SR                4) Megan Scheidt SR               
  3 Auburndale                                          4:09.82q  2 
     1) Paityn Hamus SO                 2) Macie Schmeiser JR             
     3) Isabelle Hilber JR              4) Isabella Jewell SR             
  4 Ozaukee                                             4:10.14q  1 
     1) Ashlee Mueller JR               2) Brianna Bustamante JR          
     3) Amy Hoffmann SO                 4) Rebecca Schauer JR             
  5 Royall                                              4:11.15q  1 
     1) Madeline Wainwright SO          2) Emma Gruen SO                  
     3) Tenley Wopat SO                 4) Jessica Brueggeman SO          
  6 St. Mary's Springs                                  4:12.46q  2 
     1) Peyton Walters JR               2) Kendall Ahern SO               
     3) Leah Flitter SR                 4) Allison Taylor JR              
  7 Edgar                                               4:13.05q  1 
     1) Rachel Brewster SO              2) Bailey Imhoff JR               
     3) Danielle Lemanski SR            4) Marissa Ellenbecker JR         
  8 Brookwood                                           4:13.08q  2 
     1) McKenzie Woods FR               2) Lainey Teynor FR               
     3) Shelly Powell JR                4) Brooke Lehnherr SO             
  9 Johnson Creek                                       4:14.30q  2 
     1) Taylor Hallam SR                2) Kittana Kulig SR               
     3) Mateah Roehl JR                 4) Hannah Constable JR            
 10 Shell Lake                                          4:14.76q  1 
     1) Emmery Nielsen SO               2) Fran Kevan SO                  
     3) Makenna Anderson SO             4) Cassie Skattebo SR             
 11 Reedsville                                          4:15.10   1 
     1) Lexi Wasmuth SR                 2) Rachel Peterson JR             
     3) Jenna Zahorik SR                4) Makayla Junk SO                
 12 Albany                                              4:15.13   2 
     1) Megan Anderson SR               2) Kristin O'Bel JR               
     3) Payton Wachholz FR              4) Kaitlyn Trow SR                
 13 Rosholt                                             4:16.76   1 
     1) Kenzie Stalter SR               2) McKenna Wierzba FR             
     3) Mckenzie Zimmerman FR           4) Amber Studzinski SO            
 14 Glenwood City                                       4:18.60   2 
     1) Bella Rassbach SO               2) Hanna Strehlo SR               
     3) Lexi Wannemacher SO             4) Kinzie Strong SO               
 15 Grantsburg                                          4:19.73   1 
     1) Linda Harmon SR                 2) Alexis Slater FR               
     3) Sarah Chenal FR                 4) Gracie Gerber SR               
 16 Abbotsford                                          4:21.01   2 
     1) Amber VanLuven SO               2) Kallie Falteisek SR            
     3) Mya Ruesch SO                   4) Melanie Kunze SR               
 17 Manitowoc Lutheran                                  4:21.51   2 
     1) Mady Hurkmans JR                2) Katelyn Fels JR                
     3) Noelle Poehlmann JR             4) Brooklyn Luebke FR             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M 3:58.31  2012        Edgar, (Prelims)                          
                         J. Heidemann, H. Denfeld, T. Thurs, E. Pospyhalla 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fennimore                                           4:03.78  
     1) Lauryn Bunn SO                  2) Delanee Klaas FR               
     3) Maddy Adam SR                   4) Brynlee Nelson SO              
  2 Aquinas                                             4:06.89  
     1) Andrea White FR                 2) Karlie Meyer SO                
     3) Shelby Thicke SR                4) Megan Scheidt SR               
  3 Auburndale                                          4:07.79  
     1) Paityn Hamus SO                 2) Macie Schmeiser JR             
     3) Isabelle Hilber JR              4) Isabella Jewell SR             
  4 Edgar                                               4:09.25  
     1) Rachel Brewster SO              2) Bailey Imhoff JR               
     3) Danielle Lemanski SR            4) Marissa Ellenbecker JR         
  5 Royall                                              4:10.15  
     1) Madeline Wainwright SO          2) Emma Gruen SO                  
     3) Tenley Wopat SO                 4) Jessica Brueggeman SO          
  6 Shell Lake                                          4:10.66  
     1) Emmery Nielsen SO               2) Fran Kevan SO                  
     3) Makenna Anderson SO             4) Cassie Skattebo SR             
  7 St. Mary's Springs                                  4:11.43  
     1) Peyton Walters JR               2) Kendall Ahern SO               
     3) Leah Flitter SR                 4) Allison Taylor JR              
  8 Ozaukee                                             4:11.58  
     1) Ashlee Mueller JR               2) Brianna Bustamante JR          
     3) Amy Hoffmann SO                 4) Rebecca Schauer JR             
  9 Johnson Creek                                       4:14.29  
     1) Taylor Hallam SR                2) Kittana Kulig SR               
     3) Mateah Roehl JR                 4) Hannah Constable JR            
 10 Brookwood                                           4:15.09  
     1) McKenzie Woods FR               2) Lainey Teynor FR               
     3) Shelly Powell JR                4) Brooke Lehnherr SO             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 9:31.47  2013        St. Mary's Springs                        
                         A. Busse, M. Schneider, A. Schmitz, L. Bohn       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Auburndale                                          9:51.18   2 
     1) Macie Schmeiser JR              2) Erricka Zenner SO              
     3) Jordyn Karl FR                  4) Vanessa Mitchell JR            
  2 Sevastopol                                         10:00.91   1 
     1) Zoe Kuehn SO                    2) Mya Ploor JR                   
     3) Lizzy Fiscus JR                 4) Olivia Stenzel SO              
  3 Dodgeland                                          10:01.09   2 
     1) Miranda Firari FR               2) Meygan Benzing SR              
     3) Kaitlin Pickart JR              4) Jamie Huber SR                 
  4 Boscobel                                           10:02.99   2 
     1) Abri Brown FR                   2) Grace Glasbrenner JR           
     3) Maddie Fritz FR                 4) Ellie Jillson SO               
  5 Luther                                             10:03.77   2 
     1) Cassie Warren SO                2) Daina Clemmensen FR            
     3) Emily Wintrone JR               4) Cianna Hoppe SR                
  6 Mondovi                                            10:04.49   2 
     1) Karley Everson SR               2) Maddy Marsh JR                 
     3) Morgan Clark FR                 4) Abbey Everson SR               
  7 Rosholt                                            10:05.12   2 
     1) McKenna Wierzba FR              2) Jordan Zdroik JR               
     3) Jenna Trzebiatowski JR          4) Mckenzie Zimmerman FR          
  8 Lancaster                                          10:06.13   2 
     1) Bridee Burks FR                 2) Kristin Muench SO              
     3) Madison Clauer FR               4) Hanna Cohen SR                 
  9 Ozaukee                                            10:07.13   1 
     1) Amy Hoffmann SO                 2) Greta Klas JR                  
     3) Kelley Large SO                 4) Ashlee Mueller JR              
 10 Weyauwega-Fremont                                  10:09.22   1 
     1) Natalie Schneider SR            2) Katie Bleck JR                 
     3) Allison Halat JR                4) Abby Bartel FR                 
 11 Blair - Taylor                                     10:17.60   2 
     1) Hannah Berg JR                  2) Thea McAdams SO                
     3) Macie Berg JR                   4) Kaelyn Lejcher JR              
 12 Brookwood                                          10:19.26   2 
     1) Lainey Teynor FR                2) Shelly Powell JR               
     3) Kimberlee Downing FR            4) Brooke Lehnherr SO             
 13 Oostburg                                           10:22.68   1 
     1) Carsen Gatz JR                  2) Sabryn Bley SO                 
     3) Anna Hoffman SO                 4) Madelyn Hendrikse SR           
 14 Pacelli                                            10:22.97   2 
     1) Chrissy Barron SO               2) Katy Czerwinski JR             
     3) Grace Engebretson SR            4) Grace Van Handel SR            
 15 Ladysmith                                          10:36.45   1 
     1) Erica Loe SO                    2) Cassidy Stanger SR             
     3) Maddy Nybakke SO                4) Faith Meltz JR                 
 16 Gilman                                             10:37.71   1 
     1) Aubrey Syryczuk FR              2) Lydia Syryczuk JR              
     3) Ava Gunderson FR                4) Sophia Drier SO                
 17 Grantsburg                                         10:42.07   1 
     1) Alexis Slater FR                2) McKenzie Rombach SR            
     3) Kylie Robelia SO                4) Gracie Gerber SR               
 18 Glenwood City                                      10:47.78   1 
     1) Gabby Moede SO                  2) Kinzie Strong SO               
     3) Isabel Draxler SO               4) Izzy Williams JR               
 
Girls High Jump Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M  5-09  2009        Rachel Melum, Iola-Scandinavia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brinley Wood              SR Cuba City              5-04.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Adelynn Hyatt             SO Cashton                5-03.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Emma Gruen                SO Royall                 5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Laci Lautenbach           SO Sevastopol             5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Natalie Randa             SO De Soto                5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Courtney Becker           JR Aquinas                5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cassie Skattebo           SR Shell Lake             5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Jenna Aschbrenner         FR Marathon               5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Hannah Zastrow            JR Spencer                5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9 Alexandra Simeon          SO Turtle Lake            5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Lexi Franz                SR St Mary's Srings       5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Kaylee Podevels           FR Colby                  5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Kristina Peterson         SO Chequamegon            5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Autumn Lowe               SO Unity                  4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Alyssa Cretton            SO Florence/Niagara       4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 16 Julia Klein               FR Catholic Central       4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Brooke Mosher             SO Waterloo               4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Mady Friese               FR Cent. WI Christ.       4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 19 Karyssa Quist             JR Rio                    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M 11-09  2012        Faryn Wirkus, Edgar                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miranda Firari            FR Dodgeland             10-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09 
        O    O    O    XO   XXO     X 
  2 Lila Tully                SR De Soto               10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O     O   XXX 
  3 Raegan Sorensen           SO Unity                 10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XO     O   XXX 
  3 Ayden Fleeharty           SR Kickapoo/LaFarge      10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO    O     O   XXX 
  5 Hannah Zastrow            JR Spencer               10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP    O    O    XO   XXX 
  6 Jeni Petersen             JR Webster               10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O   XO    XO   XXX 
  7 Jenna Aschbrenner         FR Marathon              10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  7 Anastasia Klein           SR Pittsville            10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  9 Skylar White              JR River Ridge           10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP    O   XO   XXO   XXX 
 10 Dalaney Eichman           JR Spencer               10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO    O    O   XXO   XXX 
 11 Addie Soda                SR Princeton/GL           9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
 11 Jenny Farley              JR Algoma                 9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
 13 Orianna Lebal             SR Lake Holcombe          9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Annabelle Abbe            SR McDonell Central       9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Courtney Quist            SO Rio                    9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Madi Russell              SO Benton Co-Op           8-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 3
========================================================================
State Record: M 18-06.50  2009        Aileen Lemanski, Florence                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jessica Brueggeman        SO Royall                18-08.25M  NWI  2 
     17-11.75(NWI) 17-08.75(NWI) 17-07.25(NWI) 17-08.75(NWI) 17-10(NWI) 18-08.25(NWI)
  2 Kortnie Volk              JR Three Lakes           17-09.75   NWI  2 
     17-00.25(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 17-02.25(NWI) 16-07.75(NWI) 17-04(NWI) 17-09.75(NWI)
  3 Lexi Donarski             JR Aquinas               17-06.50   NWI  2 
     17-00.25(NWI) 17-06.50(NWI) 16-07(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Cassidy Noeldner          SR EC Immanuel           17-03.50   NWI  2 
     16-08(NWI) FOUL      16-10(NWI) 17-03.50(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI)
  5 Gabrielle Hederer         JR Loyal                 16-10.25   NWI  1 
     15-07.50(NWI) 16-06.50(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI) 16-10.25(NWI) 16-01.75(NWI) 16-08.50(NWI)
  6 Devin Wagner              SR Lancaster             16-10.00   NWI  2 
     16-09(NWI) 16-00.75(NWI) 16-01(NWI) 16-02.75(NWI) 16-10(NWI) 16-09.25(NWI)
  7 Lydia Kettner             SO EC Immanuel           16-08.25   NWI  2 
     15-08(NWI) FOUL      16-03(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) 16-00.50(NWI) 16-08.25(NWI)
  8 Kendall Ahern             SO St Mary's Srings      16-04.75   NWI  2 
     15-11.50(NWI) 16-03.25(NWI) 16-04.75(NWI) 15-10(NWI) 16-03.50(NWI) 16-02.75(NWI)
  9 Julia Redmond             SO Pittsville            16-03.75   NWI  2 
     16-00.75(NWI) 16-03.25(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI) 15-09.50(NWI) 16-03.25(NWI)
 10 Anna Kartman              SO Cassville/Potosi      16-03.75   NWI  1 
     15-10(NWI) 14-09(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI) 15-08(NWI) 15-04.50(NWI) FOUL     
 11 Katie Mattson             SR Frederic/Luck         15-11.75   NWI  1 
     15-11.75(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 15-10.50(NWI)            
 12 Abbey Fitzgerald          SO Gibraltar             15-07.00   NWI  1 
     15-07(NWI) 15-06.25(NWI) 15-04.25(NWI)            
 13 Samantha Pretasky         JR Colfax                15-07.00   NWI  1 
     14-09(NWI) FOUL      15-07(NWI)            
 14 Carly Schreurs            JR Sheboygan Area        15-06.50   NWI  1 
     14-00.75(NWI) 15-00(NWI) 15-06.50(NWI)            
 15 Hannah Brooks             JR Markesan              15-05.75   NWI  1 
     15-04.50(NWI) 15-03.75(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI)            
 16 Brynn Meyer               FR Ozaukee               15-05.00   NWI  1 
     14-03.75(NWI) FOUL      15-05(NWI)            
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 3
========================================================================
State Record: M 38-05  2011        Bria Halama, Independence/Gil               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jessica Brueggeman        SO Royall                38-09.75M  NWI  2 
     38-03.25(NWI) 38-03(NWI) 38-09.75(NWI) 37-06.25(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  2 Emily Herzberg            JR Melrose-Mindoro       38-04.25   NWI  2 
     38-03.25(NWI) 38-04.25(NWI) 36-11.75(NWI) 34-04.25(NWI) 37-08(NWI) 37-06.75(NWI)
  3 Kortnie Volk              JR Three Lakes           37-10.00   NWI  2 
     37-10(NWI) 37-03.25(NWI) PASS      36-01.75(NWI) 36-07.75(NWI) 36-03.25(NWI)
  4 Cassidy Noeldner          SR EC Immanuel           36-05.50   NWI  2 
     34-02.75(NWI) 35-09.25(NWI) 35-09.50(NWI) FOUL      35-05(NWI) 36-05.50(NWI)
  5 Bailey Imhoff             JR Edgar                 36-03.50   NWI  2 
     34-03.25(NWI) 36-02.75(NWI) 35-04.75(NWI) 36-02.25(NWI) 36-02(NWI) 36-03.50(NWI)
  6 McKenna Armstrong         SO Random Lake           36-03.00   NWI  1 
     34-01(NWI) 34-08.25(NWI) 36-02(NWI) FOUL      35-05.25(NWI) 36-03(NWI)
  7 Carly Schreurs            JR Sheboygan Area        36-02.25   NWI  1 
     35-01.25(NWI) 34-11.75(NWI) 35-00.50(NWI) 34-09.50(NWI) 34-05.50(NWI) 36-02.25(NWI)
  8 Kylah Frederixon          SR Blair - Taylor        36-01.75   NWI  2 
     FOUL      36-01.75(NWI) 35-02.25(NWI) 35-11(NWI) 35-09.75(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Zoe Kuehn                 SO Sevastopol            35-02.25   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      34-01.25(NWI) FOUL      33-00.75(NWI) 35-02.25(NWI)
 10 Mackenzie Caves           JR Wild Rose             34-10.25   NWI  2 
     34-06.75(NWI) 34-10.25(NWI) 34-09(NWI) 33-09.50(NWI) 32-00.50(NWI) 33-10.75(NWI)
 11 Allison Peterson          SO Grantsburg            34-01.00   NWI  1 
     34-01(NWI) 32-08.50(NWI) 32-11.25(NWI)            
 12 Brynlee Nelson            SO Fennimore             33-11.50   NWI  1 
     33-11.50(NWI) 33-07.25(NWI) PASS                 
 13 Kylee Becker              SO Ladysmith             33-07.75   NWI  1 
     33-05(NWI) 31-05.75(NWI) 33-07.75(NWI)            
 14 Bria Thalacker            JR Regis                 33-06.25   NWI  1 
     32-02.75(NWI) FOUL      33-06.25(NWI)            
 15 Laynie Bessette           SR Manawa                33-02.50   NWI  2 
     32-07.25(NWI) FOUL      33-02.50(NWI)            
 16 Alissa St.Louis           JR Princeton/GL          33-01.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      32-06(NWI) 33-01.50(NWI)            
 
Girls Shot Put Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 49-01.50  2013        Kennedy Blahnik, Algoma                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Aubrey Schoeneman         JR Mercer                43-03.75   2 
      42-00.25  43-03.75  40-10.50  41-08.50  43-02  42-01
  2 Mackenzie Huber           SR Colby                 42-02.50   2 
      42-02.50  FOUL  42-02.50  40-02.75  40-01  FOUL
  3 Bobbi Blahnik             SO Algoma                41-06.50   2 
      38-03.25  39-00.25  38-02.75  39-08.25  FOUL  41-06.50
  4 Libby Beck                SR Albany                40-08.25   2 
      37-09.75  FOUL  40-08.25  36-04.25  FOUL  36-07
  5 Rachel Smiskey            JR McDonell Central      37-09.75   1 
      FOUL  34-04  35-11.50  37-09.75  35-03  36-00
  6 Isabelle Ostrem           SR Cochrane-FC           37-03.00   2 
      35-07.50  36-11.25  35-06.50  37-03  37-00  34-08
  7 Emily Fink                SO Three Lakes           37-00.75   2 
      30-09.25  29-09.50  37-00.75  34-05.50  34-07  33-01.75
  8 Marissa Gould             JR Darlington            36-10.75   1 
      32-10.75  36-10.75  34-09.75  36-01.75  34-11  35-06.50
  9 Hope Krautkramer          SO Marathon              36-00.50   1 
      35-05.25  34-08.50  35-06  35-06  34-06.25  36-00.50
 10 Evelyn Fryza              JR Gilman                36-00.25   1 
      36-00.25  35-02  32-04.50  FOUL  34-10.50  35-08
 11 Sydney TenHaken           SR Oostburg              35-02.75   2 
      FOUL  34-11.75  35-02.75            
 12 Isabella West             SR Cumberland            34-10.50   2 
      34-04  FOUL  34-10.50            
 13 Valentina Stueck          SO Mishicot              34-06.75   1 
      FOUL  34-06.75  FOUL            
 14 Kalayah Kaschub           SO Riverdale             34-04.25   1 
      31-09.50  34-04.25  33-11.50            
 15 Robin Witt                SR Cambridge             33-11.25   1 
      FOUL  33-11.25  33-01            
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 161-00.50  2014        Kennedy Blahnik, Algoma                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leah Zemke                SR Marathon                122-02   2 
      122-02  113-06  112-10  110-00  106-00  114-11
  2 Parker Kopp               JR Cuba City               120-05   2 
      110-09  114-06  108-09  FOUL  120-05  115-02
  3 Alex Dornfeld             SR Markesan                117-00   2 
      109-06  93-09  104-01  FOUL  117-00  FOUL
  4 Lily Alsum                SR Randolph/C-F            116-00   2 
      110-02  FOUL  116-00  86-10  114-03  113-01
  5 Emily Behnke              SR Manitowoc Luth.         114-09   2 
      114-09  FOUL  101-05  FOUL  FOUL  106-01
  6 Emalee Johnsen            JR Crivitz                 113-05   1 
      113-05  109-11  98-06  90-09  106-11  99-09
  7 Morgan Jensen             JR Colfax                  112-08   2 
      FOUL  109-03  112-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bobbi Blahnik             SO Algoma                  110-01   1 
      FOUL  99-01  110-01  104-07  105-09  103-00
  9 Sasha Wrege               SR Belmont                 105-00   1 
      93-00  105-00  104-00  100-04  105-00  97-09
 10 Amanda Piotrowski         SR Pittsville              100-11   1 
      FOUL  90-04  100-11  FOUL  96-01  FOUL
 11 Jen Wendler               SR Owen-Withee             100-01   1 
      95-08  100-01  FOUL            
 12 Isabelle Ostrem           SR Cochrane-FC              99-05   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  99-05            
 13 Julia Cederberg           SR Siren                    98-01   1 
      98-01  FOUL  97-05            
 14 Libby Beck                SR Albany                   97-06   2 
      97-06  97-02  92-02            
 15 Cecelia Rodriguez         JR St Mary's Srings         94-09   1 
      94-09  89-09  91-01            
 -- Jazzy Christiansen        SR Clear Lake                FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
State Record: M 10.33  1998        Michael Bennett, Mil. Technical (Prelims)   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elijah Johnson            SR Washington               10.71Q -0.9  3 
  2 Tyler Harris              SR La Crosse Logan          10.80Q  0.8  1 
  3 Alex Lesperance           SR Waukesha North           10.85Q -2.3  2 
  4 Stefan Klechefski         JR River Falls              10.81q  0.8  1 
  5 RJ Bosshart               SR Muskego                  10.84q  0.8  1 
  6 Jaylen Grant              SR Kenosha Indian           10.91q -0.9  3 
  7 Jamar Davis               SR La Crosse Cent.          10.92q -2.3  2 
  8 Benjamin Labuzzetta       JR Holmen                   10.95q -2.3  2 
  9 Chimere Dike              JR Waukesha North           11.01q -0.9  3 
 10 Favour Kerobo             SR Milwaukee King           11.02q  0.8  1 
 11 Isiah Thomas              JR Vincent                  11.03   0.8  1  11.026
 12 Connor Leffler            JR Germantown               11.03   0.8  1  11.030
 13 Davian Willems            SO West De Pere             11.09  -0.9  3 
 14 Michael Gorman            SR Greenfield               11.13  -2.3  2 
 15 Caden Pearce              SR Marshfield               11.15  -0.9  3 
 16 Nate Carlin               JR Oshkosh West             11.17  -0.9  3 
 17 Jared Creen               SR River Falls              11.24  -2.3  2 
 18 Eli Tranel                SR West Bend West           11.27  -2.3  2 
 19 Noah Stascak              SR Bay Port                 11.33   0.8  1  11.321
 20 Isaiah Lavender           JR Milwaukee North          11.33  -0.9  3  11.329
 21 Tavion Wells              SR La Follette              11.42  -2.3  2 
 22 Anthony Kessler           JR Kimberly                 11.43  -2.3  2 
 23 Jamel Stone               JR Sun Prairie              11.57   0.8  1 
 24 Brody Lippens             SR JanesvilleParker         11.69  -0.9  3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=====================================================================
State Record: M 10.33  1998        Michael Bennett, Mil. Technical (Prelims)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Elijah Johnson            SR Washington               10.50   1.6 
  2 Alex Lesperance           SR Waukesha North           10.78   1.6 
  3 Jamar Davis               SR La Crosse Cent.          10.79   1.6 
  4 Jaylen Grant              SR Kenosha Indian           10.82   1.6 
  5 Tyler Harris              SR La Crosse Logan          10.87   1.6 
  6 Chimere Dike              JR Waukesha North           10.87   1.6 
  7 Benjamin Labuzzetta       JR Holmen                   10.95   1.6 
  8 Stefan Klechefski         JR River Falls              10.97   1.6 
  9 RJ Bosshart               SR Muskego                  10.99   1.6 
 10 Favour Kerobo             SR Milwaukee King           11.19   1.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
========================================================================
State Record: M 20.68  1998        Michael Bennett, Mil. Technical (Prelims)   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elijah Johnson            SR Washington               21.62Q  NWI  3 
  2 Alex Lesperance           SR Waukesha North           21.68Q  0.2  1 
  3 Caden Pearce              SR Marshfield               21.92Q  0.7  2 
  4 Benjamin Labuzzetta       JR Holmen                   21.74q  0.2  1 
  5 Spencer Reichart          SR Muskego                  21.83q  NWI  3 
  6 Tejay Evans               SO West De Pere             21.91q  NWI  3 
  7 Chimere Dike              JR Waukesha North           21.95q  NWI  3 
  8 Devon Davey               JR Elkhorn Area             21.99q  0.7  2 
  9 Jayden Joe-Wright         SR Verona Area              22.05q  NWI  3 
 10 Marty Bell                SR Racine Horlick           22.08q  NWI  3 
 11 Tyler Harris              SR La Crosse Logan          22.13   0.2  1 
 12 Connor Leffler            JR Germantown               22.18   0.7  2 
 13 Isiah Thomas              JR Vincent                  22.27   NWI  3 
 14 Evan Wendland             SR Oshkosh West             22.34   0.2  1 
 15 Matt Kissling             JR Oregon                   22.38   0.2  1 
 16 Elliott Harris            SO Franklin                 22.40   0.7  2 
 17 Jason Krueger             SR Waukesha South           22.50   0.7  2 
 18 Torin Phillips            JR Hudson                   22.51   0.2  1 
 19 Brett Clavijo             JR Kimberly                 22.63   NWI  3 
 20 Favour Kerobo             SR Milwaukee King           22.69   0.2  1 
 21 Eli Tranel                SR West Bend West           22.73   0.7  2 
 22 Adam Kohler               JR Appleton East            22.73   0.7  2 
 23 Adrian Girone             SR Mukwonago                22.80   0.7  2 
 24 William Ockler            SO Menomonie                22.83   0.2  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=====================================================================
State Record: M 20.68  1998        Michael Bennett, Mil. Technical (Prelims)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Elijah Johnson            SR Washington               21.38   2.2 
  2 Benjamin Labuzzetta       JR Holmen                   21.81   2.2 
  3 Tejay Evans               SO West De Pere             21.97   2.2 
  4 Chimere Dike              JR Waukesha North           22.01   2.2 
  5 Caden Pearce              SR Marshfield               22.03   2.2 
  6 Spencer Reichart          SR Muskego                  22.12   2.2 
  7 Marty Bell                SR Racine Horlick           22.19   2.2 
  8 Jayden Joe-Wright         SR Verona Area              22.21   2.2 
  9 Devon Davey               JR Elkhorn Area             22.26   2.2 
 10 Alex Lesperance           SR Waukesha North           23.56   2.2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 47.12  1990        Bryan Jones, Nicolet                        
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chase Roberts             JR Wauwatosa East           48.73Q  1 
  2 Caden Pearce              SR Marshfield               49.02Q  2 
  3 Devon Davey               JR Elkhorn Area             49.16Q  3 
  4 Ethan King                SR Kenosha Bradford         49.36q  3 
  5 Ethan Burch               SR Oconomowoc               49.61q  3 
  6 Christian Peterson        SR Arrowhead                49.65q  1 
  7 Tyler Hug                 SO Waukesha West            49.65q  1 
  8 Carter Snelson            SR Franklin                 50.13q  2 
  9 Adam Kohler               JR Appleton East            50.15q  2 
 10 Zachary Zenner            SO Oconomowoc               50.31q  3 
 11 Kobe Chandler             JR Beloit Memorial          50.45   1 
 12 Payton Flood              JR River Falls              50.57   1 
 13 Kaleb Kohn                SR Madison West             50.71   2 
 14 Jeremiah Mansavage        SR Fort Atkinson            50.97   2 
 15 Nolan Renick              SO West Bend East           51.01   2 
 16 Austin Boeldt             SR Sheboygan South          51.06   2 
 17 Jack Wiedmeyer            SR West Bend East           51.17   1 
 18 Mitchell Merhalski        SO Bay Port                 51.29   3 
 19 Niko Zoller               SR River Falls              51.47   1 
 20 Sam Schreiber             SO Kimberly                 51.57   1 
 21 Josh Hackbarth            SR Baraboo                  51.58   2 
 22 Jahdiel LaFontaine        SO MilwaukeePulaski         51.91   3 
 23 Alden Sprackling          SR Sparta                   52.20   3 
 24 Jeremy Freeman            JR Racine Case              52.76   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
================================================================
State Record: M 47.12  1990        Bryan Jones, Nicolet                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chase Roberts             JR Wauwatosa East           48.86  
  2 Ethan Burch               SR Oconomowoc               49.13  
  3 Ethan King                SR Kenosha Bradford         49.25  
  4 Caden Pearce              SR Marshfield               49.33  
  5 Devon Davey               JR Elkhorn Area             49.38  
  6 Carter Snelson            SR Franklin                 50.21  
  7 Zachary Zenner            SO Oconomowoc               50.21  
  8 Adam Kohler               JR Appleton East            50.27  
  9 Christian Peterson        SR Arrowhead                50.44  
 10 Tyler Hug                 SO Waukesha West            50.59  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 1:51.48  2013        Eric Brown, Wisconsin Lutheran            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowen Ellenberg           SR Kimberly               1:55.41   2 
  2 Aaron Leverson            SR Janesville Craig       1:55.69   2 
  3 Austin Boeldt             SR Sheboygan South        1:56.25   1 
  4 Drew Bosley               SR Homestead              1:56.52   2 
  5 Blake Milkowski           SR Stevens Point          1:57.05   1 
  6 Aidan Robinson            JR Onalaska               1:57.44   2 
  7 Michael Madoch            SR Middleton              1:57.78   2 
  8 Jakob Pardun              SO Arrowhead              1:57.82   1 
  9 Gable Schmidt             SR Kenosha Tremper        1:58.14   2 
 10 Maxwell Radcliffe         JR Wauwatosa East         1:58.17   1 
 11 Randy Johnson             SR Ashwaubenon            1:58.35   2 
 12 Eli Dyer                  SR Whitefish Bay          1:58.40   1 
 13 Andrew Lopez              JR De Pere                1:58.59   2 
 14 Chad Franz                SR Stevens Point          1:58.73   1 
 15 Nathan DeVault            SR Monona Grove           1:59.40   2 
 16 Aidan Sodemann            SR South Milwaukee        1:59.79   2 
 17 Braedon Gilles            JR Middleton              1:59.92   2 
 18 Mikey Cabaltera           SO Racine Case            2:00.02   1 
 19 Justin Krause             SR Pewaukee               2:00.20   1 
 20 Alex Wank                 SR Wilmot Union           2:00.36   1 
 21 Patrick Buban             JR NB Eisenhower          2:01.59   1 
 22 Max Finco                 SR Wauwatosa East         2:01.87   1 
 23 Cade Ferron               SR Beaver Dam             2:02.44   1 
 24 Addison Hill              JR Marshfield             2:02.64   1 
 25 Jermaine Evans            SR West De Pere           2:03.22   2 
 26 Nick Johnson              JR Ashwaubenon            2:06.34   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 4:04.97  1997        Gabe Jennings, Madison East               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Drew Bosley               SR Homestead              4:12.14   2 
  2 Rowen Ellenberg           SR Kimberly               4:12.28   2 
  3 Caleb Easton              SR Middleton              4:14.59   2 
  4 Jake Krause               JR Hortonville            4:19.70   2 
  5 Matthew Meinke            SR Neenah                 4:20.47   2 
  6 Gavin Kuhlenbeck          JR Hamilton               4:20.72   2 
  7 Henry Wellenstein         SR Wauwatosa East         4:21.28   1 
  8 Max Loetscher             SR Madison East           4:21.43   2 
  9 Jake Lepak                JR Stevens Point          4:21.50   1 
 10 Eli Dyer                  SR Whitefish Bay          4:21.97   2 
 11 Alex Vance                JR Oconomowoc             4:22.96   2 
 12 Zach Leffel               JR Middleton              4:23.82   2 
 13 Bryce Tome                SR Franklin               4:24.09   1 
 14 Noah Lundeen              JR Hudson                 4:26.93   1 
 15 Erik Kain                 JR Muskego                4:27.82   1 
 16 Patrick Wills             FR Waukesha North         4:28.30   1 
 17 Nate Blischke             SR Wauwatosa East         4:28.42   1 
 18 Khalid Mohamed            JR GB Preble              4:29.76   2 
 19 Cade Ferron               SR Beaver Dam             4:30.10   1 
 20 Mason Shea                JR River Falls            4:30.54   1 
 21 Ryan Unruh                SR Greendale              4:30.80   1 
 22 Karl Olson                SO La Follette            4:32.84   1 
 23 Ian Nadolski              SR Mukwonago              4:37.47   2 
 24 Nick Hellrood             SR La Follette            4:39.35   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
================================================================
State Record: M 8:57.73  2005        Chris Rombough, New London                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Drew Bosley               SR Homestead              8:57.70M 
  2 Matthew Meinke            SR Neenah                 9:02.76  
  3 Max Loetscher             SR Madison East           9:12.90  
  4 Jack Scherer              SO Oshkosh North          9:14.13  
  5 Alex Vance                JR Oconomowoc             9:15.80  
  6 Khalid Mohamed            JR GB Preble              9:19.85  
  7 Bryan Bloomquist          SO Janesville Craig       9:24.03  
  8 Nicholas Holmes           JR Nicolet                9:25.28  
  9 Ben Schnoor               JR Germantown             9:25.91  
 10 Jake Krause               JR Hortonville            9:25.95  
 11 Cael Grotenhuis           SO Slinger                9:26.32  
 12 Ian Nadolski              SR Mukwonago              9:27.05  
 13 Josh Truchon              SO West Allis Hale        9:27.08  
 14 Ryan Hartman              JR Wausau West            9:27.32  
 15 Tyler Kisting             SR Oak Creek              9:33.32  
 16 Michael Kluz              SR Oconomowoc             9:33.33  
 17 John Roth                 JR DeForest               9:34.60  
 18 Chris Wolfe               JR La Follette            9:34.85  
 19 Tony Weeks                SO Hudson                 9:36.17  
 20 Patrick Wills             FR Waukesha North         9:39.09  
 21 Erik Kain                 JR Muskego                9:39.57  
 22 Thomas Weed               SR Appleton North         9:40.65  
 23 Jake Bourget              SO Stevens Point          9:41.02  
 24 Henry Wellenstein         SR Wauwatosa East         9:45.78  
 25 Zach Slevin               JR La Crosse Logan        9:46.40  
 26 Trey Meier                JR Kenosha Indian        10:05.15  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
========================================================================
State Record: M 14.04  2014        Daurice Fountain, Madison Memorial          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joe Salamone              JR West Bend East           14.64Q  0.1  3 
  2 Dane Nelson               JR Milton                   14.78Q  NWI  1 
  3 Luke VanHandel            SR Appleton North           14.84Q -2.4  2 
  4 Hayden Wagner             SR Slinger                  14.76q  0.1  3 
  5 Caleb Frazer              SO Kimberly                 14.93q  NWI  1 
  6 Mike Weaver               JR Racine Horlick           14.94q  NWI  1 
  7 Landon Peterson           SO Onalaska                 14.95q -2.4  2  14.941
  8 Tyler Rodriguez           JR Holmen                   14.95q  NWI  1  14.949
  9 Jacob Dregney             SR Reedsburg Area           15.03q  NWI  1 
 10 Tamir Thomas              JR Menomonee Falls          15.07q  0.1  3 
 11 Carter Maack              SR Hudson                   15.08  -2.4  2  15.074
 12 Wesley Juszczak           SR Mukwonago                15.08   0.1  3  15.078
 13 Nik Denzien               SR Pewaukee                 15.09  -2.4  2  15.086
 14 Mason Wallschlaeger       JR West Bend West           15.09   0.1  3  15.088
 15 Jacob Stugelmeyer         JR Franklin                 15.45  -2.4  2 
 16 Alex Swiderski            SR Marquette                15.51  -2.4  2 
 17 Aaron McLaughlin          SR Brookfield East          15.59   NWI  1 
 18 Josh Rady                 JR Mukwonago                15.66  -2.4  2 
 19 Jonathan Zweifel          JR Waterford                15.73   0.1  3 
 20 Tarique Rogers            SR West Allis Hale          15.77   0.1  3 
 21 Colton Engle              SO Stevens Point            16.06   NWI  1 
 22 Kevin Tran                SR Waukesha North           16.75   0.1  3 
 -- Conner Wnek               JR Kimberly                   DNF  -2.4  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=====================================================================
State Record: M 14.04  2014        Daurice Fountain, Madison Memorial          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Joe Salamone              JR West Bend East           14.56   NWI 
  2 Caleb Frazer              SO Kimberly                 14.68   NWI 
  3 Hayden Wagner             SR Slinger                  14.74   NWI 
  4 Landon Peterson           SO Onalaska                 14.81   NWI 
  5 Luke VanHandel            SR Appleton North           14.85   NWI 
  6 Jacob Dregney             SR Reedsburg Area           14.86   NWI 
  7 Dane Nelson               JR Milton                   14.93   NWI 
  8 Tamir Thomas              JR Menomonee Falls          15.11   NWI 
  9 Mike Weaver               JR Racine Horlick           15.15   NWI 
 10 Tyler Rodriguez           JR Holmen                   17.04   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 37.49  2010        Chris Pearson/Lechein Neblett, Beloit/Madiso
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landon Peterson           SO Onalaska                 38.71Q  3 
  2 Caleb Frazer              SO Kimberly                 39.30Q  1 
  3 Luke Schroeder            SO Ashwaubenon              39.65Q  2 
  4 Joe Salamone              JR West Bend East           38.88q  3 
  5 Dane Nelson               JR Milton                   39.33q  1 
  6 Rafa Martinez             SR Waukesha North           39.42q  1 
  7 Cole Knapp                JR Wausau West              39.47q  1 
  8 Hayden Wagner             SR Slinger                  39.72q  3 
  9 Tamir Thomas              JR Menomonee Falls          39.84q  2 
 10 Mitchel Kudronowicz       SR Muskego                  40.07q  1 
 11 Carter Maack              SR Hudson                   40.20   2 
 12 James Wanke               JR West Bend West           40.27   3 
 13 Jaedon Abraham            JR Holmen                   40.33   1 
 14 Jacob Dregney             SR Reedsburg Area           40.34   3 
 15 Nik Denzien               SR Pewaukee                 40.56   1 
 16 Cameron Wnek              FR Kimberly                 40.57   3 
 17 Brody Lippens             SR JanesvilleParker         40.72   1 
 18 Ben Buechel               JR NB Eisenhower            40.77   2 
 19 Joey Cleary               SR Brookfield Cent.         41.11   2 
 20 Alex Swiderski            SR Marquette                41.32   3 
 21 Davonte Jackson           FR Racine Case              42.02   2 
 22 Lucas Koepke              JR Elkhorn Area             42.04   2 
 23 James Vandun              SR Kenosha Indian           42.55   3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
================================================================
State Record: M 37.49  2010        Chris Pearson/Lechein Neblett, Beloit/Madiso
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Landon Peterson           SO Onalaska                 39.10  
  2 Hayden Wagner             SR Slinger                  39.22  
  3 Dane Nelson               JR Milton                   39.53  
  4 Cole Knapp                JR Wausau West              39.55  
  5 Joe Salamone              JR West Bend East           39.62  
  6 Tamir Thomas              JR Menomonee Falls          39.81  
  7 Luke Schroeder            SO Ashwaubenon              40.41  
  8 Rafa Martinez             SR Waukesha North           40.51  
  9 Mitchel Kudronowicz       SR Muskego                  41.11  
 10 Caleb Frazer              SO Kimberly                 43.16  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 41.50  2013        Green Bay Preble, (Prelims)                 
                       R. Starnes, W. Daniels, C. Cegelski, J. Wallenfang
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Racine Horlick                                      M 41.38Q  1 
     1) Darion Folsom SR                2) Khalil McLain SR               
     3) Mike Weaver JR                  4) Marty Bell SR                  
  2 Waukesha North                                        41.70Q  3 
     1) Rafa Lazcano JR                 2) Chimere Dike JR                
     3) Nick Andersen SR                4) Alex Lesperance SR             
  3 La Crosse Central                                     42.17Q  2 
     1) Devin Bocook JR                 2) Steven Cross SR                
     3) Tarek Schraith SR               4) Jamar Davis SR                 
  4 Muskego                                               41.54q  1 
     1) Spencer Reichart SR             2) Alex Current SO                
     3) RJ Bosshart SR                  4) Josh Blair JR                  
  5 Oshkosh West                                          41.94q  1 
     1) Evan Wendland SR                2) Sean Bougie SR                 
     3) Ike Kohl SR                     4) Nate Carlin JR                 
  6 River Falls                                           42.31q  2 
     1) Jared Creen SR                  2) Karl Linton SR                 
     3) Mason Prigge SR                 4) Stefan Klechefski JR           
  7 Madison West                                          42.42q  2 
     1) Josh Bowman SO                  2) Jonatan Eilertsen SR           
     3) Kelvin Opoku-Appoh SR           4) Cliff McCray SR                
  8 Sun Prairie                                           42.52q  2 
     1) Jamel Stone JR                  2) Dominick Landphier JR          
     3) Jaharee Weah SR                 4) Cooper Nelson SR               
  9 West De Pere                                          42.66q  3 
     1) Tejay Evans SO                  2) David Vanderlogt SO            
     3) Matthew Burns JR                4) Davian Willems SO              
 10 Fond du Lac                                           42.83q  1 
     1) Eben Sauer SR                   2) Dylan Sieloff SR               
     3) Tyler Collien SO                4) Adam Hopper SR                 
 11 Hamilton                                              42.86   2 
     1) Josh Reindl SR                  2) Corbin Stepney SR              
     3) Dylan Melotik SR                4) Adam Jeter FR                  
 12 Mukwonago                                             42.95   3 
     1) Alex Larson SR                  2) Adrian Girone SR               
     3) Josh Jendusa SR                 4) Wesley Juszczak SR             
 13 Kenosha Indian Trail                                  42.96   2 
     1) Devin Rose JR                   2) Jaylen Grant SR                
     3) Ethan Krueger SR                4) Kameron Lee SO                 
 14 Tomah                                                 42.99   2 
     1) Logan Rego SR                   2) Baily Hyatt SO                 
     3) Billy Kalland FR                4) Jalen Figgins JR               
 15 Wauwatosa East                                        43.13   1 
     1) Caleb Anderson JR               2) Jacarri Oldham JR              
     3) AJ Nichols FR                   4) Lewis Huenink SR               
 16 Germantown                                            43.16   1 
     1) Henry Hupp SR                   2) Benjamin Stewart SR            
     3) Kyle Farina SR                  4) Connor Leffler JR              
 17 Menomonee Falls                                       43.21   1 
     1) Quintin Redding SO              2) Luke Nowak SO                  
     3) Ethan Neal SO                   4) Tyler Conroy JR                
 18 Bay Port                                              43.27   3 
     1) Isaiah Gash JR                  2) Sam Plumb JR                   
     3) Owen Miller SR                  4) Noah Stascak SR                
 19 Appleton North                                        43.28   3 
     1) Terrell Williams SR             2) Tommy Bradshaw SR              
     3) Alix Hopfensperger SR           4) Carter Robinson SR             
 20 Arrowhead                                             43.31   3 
     1) Noah James JR                   2) Griffin Gohde JR               
     3) Samuel Dziobkowski JR           4) Robert Symdon JR               
 21 Hudson                                                43.33   1 
     1) Landen Bilse SR                 2) Jacob Daulton SR               
     3) Jakes Asembo SR                 4) Charles Pierce JR              
 22 Eau Claire North                                      43.38   3 
     1) Josh Jahn SO                    2) Brennan Neuser JR              
     3) Charlie Wolter SO               4) Ray Davis JR                   
 23 Burlington                                            43.39   2 
     1) Zach Wallace SO                 2) Jack Hartzell SR               
     3) Jack Shenkenberg JR             4) Nick Webley SR                 
 24 West Allis Nathan Hale                                43.56   3 
     1) Josh Bobo JR                    2) Tarique Rogers SR              
     3) Devan Buckley JR                4) Darius Clark SO                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
State Record: M 41.50  2013        Green Bay Preble, (Prelims)                 
                       R. Starnes, W. Daniels, C. Cegelski, J. Wallenfang
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Racine Horlick                                        42.15  
     1) Darion Folsom SR                2) Khalil McLain SR               
     3) Mike Weaver JR                  4) Marty Bell SR                  
  2 Muskego                                               42.17  
     1) Spencer Reichart SR             2) Alex Current SO                
     3) RJ Bosshart SR                  4) Josh Blair JR                  
  3 La Crosse Central                                     42.23  
     1) Devin Bocook JR                 2) Steven Cross SR                
     3) Tarek Schraith SR               4) Jamar Davis SR                 
  4 Oshkosh West                                          42.33  
     1) Evan Wendland SR                2) Sean Bougie SR                 
     3) Ike Kohl SR                     4) Nate Carlin JR                 
  5 Waukesha North                                        42.56  
     1) Rafa Lazcano JR                 2) Chimere Dike JR                
     3) Nick Andersen SR                4) Alex Lesperance SR             
  6 River Falls                                           42.67  
     1) Jared Creen SR                  2) Karl Linton SR                 
     3) Mason Prigge SR                 4) Stefan Klechefski JR           
  7 Fond du Lac                                           43.03  
     1) Eben Sauer SR                   2) Dylan Sieloff SR               
     3) Tyler Collien SO                4) Adam Hopper SR                 
  8 Sun Prairie                                           43.14  
     1) Jamel Stone JR                  2) Dominick Landphier JR          
     3) Jaharee Weah SR                 4) Cooper Nelson SR               
  9 West De Pere                                          43.52  
     1) Tejay Evans SO                  2) David Vanderlogt SO            
     3) Matthew Burns JR                4) Davian Willems SO              
 -- Madison West                                            DNF  
     1) Josh Bowman SO                  2) Jonatan Eilertsen SR           
     3) Kelvin Opoku-Appoh SR           4) Cliff McCray SR                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 1:26.82  2018        Muskego, Muskego                          
                         S Reichart, R Bosshart, S Scholz, J Kotarak       
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muskego                                             1:27.39Q  3 
     1) Spencer Reichart SR             2) Mason Buehler SO               
     3) RJ Bosshart SR                  4) Alex Current SO                
  2 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:28.08Q  1 
     1) Devin Rose JR                   2) Jaylen Grant SR                
     3) Ethan Krueger SR                4) Kameron Lee SO                 
  3 La Crosse Central                                   1:28.25Q  2 
     1) Gabe Bryant SR                  2) Steven Cross SR                
     3) Tarek Schraith SR               4) Jamar Davis SR                 
  4 Oregon                                              1:29.23q  1 
     1) Carter Hendrickson SR           2) Ryan McCorkle SO               
     3) Kamron Armstrong SR             4) Matt Kissling JR               
  5 Green Bay Preble                                    1:29.24q  2 
     1) Kevin Verjan SR                 2) Kaiser Neverman JR             
     3) D'Angelo Dear SO                4) Jack Dessart SR                
  6 Marquette                                           1:29.33q  1 
     1) Shane O'Brien SR                2) JohnPaul Giampietro JR         
     3) Daeleon Brown-Williams SR       4) Riley Nowakowski JR            
  7 Verona Area                                         1:29.42q  3 
     1) Graham Stier SO                 2) Mason Jordan SR                
     3) Javon Presley FR                4) Jayden Joe-Wright SR           
  8 Madison La Follette                                 1:29.53q  2 
     1) Anthony Holiday FR              2) Tavion Wells SR                
     3) Moussa Ndaiye SR                4) George Onyefulummo SO          
  9 River Falls                                         1:29.74q  3 
     1) Jared Creen SR                  2) Karl Linton SR                 
     3) Stefan Klechefski JR            4) Nate Rixmann SR                
 10 Arrowhead                                           1:29.79q  2 
     1) Noah James JR                   2) Griffin Gohde JR               
     3) Cameron Schroeder JR            4) Samuel Dziobkowski JR          
 11 Sun Prairie                                         1:29.94   3 
     1) David Wilson JR                 2) Matt Reda SR                   
     3) Dominick Landphier JR           4) Cooper Nelson SR               
 12 Madison Memorial                                    1:29.98   2 
     1) Shamik Patro SR                 2) Cole Hendrickson FR            
     3) Kaevon Buchanan SR              4) Cameren Ketarkus SO            
 13 D.C. Everest                                        1:30.30   1 
     1) Zach Rahn SR                    2) Ethan Stashek SR               
     3) Lucas Pecha SR                  4) Payton Peterson JR             
 14 Eau Claire North                                    1:30.78   3 
     1) Josh Jahn SO                    2) Charlie Wolter SO              
     3) Ray Davis JR                    4) Preston Dorn SR                
 15 Waukesha South                                      1:30.79   3 
     1) Sebastian Jefferson SO          2) Jacob Pilon SR                 
     3) Giancarlo Williams FR           4) Jason Krueger SR               
 16 Kimberly                                            1:30.82   2 
     1) Anthony Kessler JR              2) Brett Clavijo JR               
     3) Alec Martzahl JR                4) Conner Wnek JR                 
 17 Kettle Moraine                                      1:30.82   1 
     1) Josh Totsky SR                  2) Owen Lapp JR                   
     3) Eli Weis SR                     4) Nelson Follett SR              
 18 Fond du Lac                                         1:30.89   1 
     1) Eben Sauer SR                   2) Tyler Collien SO               
     3) David McArthur SO               4) Kyle Walljasper SO             
 19 Slinger                                             1:32.22   2 
     1) Kaden Martin SO                 2) Nathan Neuburg SR              
     3) Nick German SR                  4) Brad Brewer JR                 
 20 Wauwatosa West                                      1:32.58   3 
     1) Jay Porter SR                   2) AJ Johnson-Moorer SR           
     3) Kyleon Parker SR                4) Nate Morse-Caruso JR           
 21 West Bend West                                      1:33.46   2 
     1) Nate Waech SO                   2) Dominic Bruskiewicz SO         
     3) Jamari Sloans SO                4) Joshua Johnson SR              
 -- Appleton North                                          DNF   1 
     1) Terrell Williams SR             2) Tommy Bradshaw SR              
     3) Brock Mischler JR               4) Carter Robinson SR             
 -- Racine Horlick                                           DQ   1 
     1) Khalil McLain SR                2) Mike Weaver JR                 
     3) Darion Folsom SR                4) Marty Bell SR                  
 -- Menomonee Falls                                          DQ   3 
     1) Luke Nowak SO                   2) Tyler Conroy JR                
     3) Ethan Neal SO                   4) Quintin Redding SO             
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
================================================================
State Record: M 1:26.82  2018        Muskego, Muskego                          
                         S Reichart, R Bosshart, S Scholz, J Kotarak       
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Muskego                                             1:27.90  
     1) Spencer Reichart SR             2) Mason Buehler SO               
     3) RJ Bosshart SR                  4) Alex Current SO                
  2 La Crosse Central                                   1:28.02  
     1) Gabe Bryant SR                  2) Steven Cross SR                
     3) Tarek Schraith SR               4) Jamar Davis SR                 
  3 Kenosha Indian Trail                                1:28.51  
     1) Devin Rose JR                   2) Jaylen Grant SR                
     3) Ethan Krueger SR                4) Kameron Lee SO                 
  4 Green Bay Preble                                    1:28.88  
     1) Ashton Verdoorn SO              2) Kaiser Neverman JR             
     3) D'Angelo Dear SO                4) Jack Dessart SR                
  5 Verona Area                                         1:29.21  
     1) Graham Stier SO                 2) Mason Jordan SR                
     3) Javon Presley FR                4) Jayden Joe-Wright SR           
  6 River Falls                                         1:29.24  
     1) Jared Creen SR                  2) Karl Linton SR                 
     3) Stefan Klechefski JR            4) Nate Rixmann SR                
  7 Oregon                                              1:29.51  
     1) Carter Hendrickson SR           2) Ryan McCorkle SO               
     3) Kamron Armstrong SR             4) Matt Kissling JR               
  8 Arrowhead                                           1:29.65  
     1) Noah James JR                   2) Griffin Gohde JR               
     3) Cameron Schroeder JR            4) Samuel Dziobkowski JR          
  9 Marquette                                           1:30.55  
     1) Shane O'Brien SR                2) JohnPaul Giampietro JR         
     3) Daeleon Brown-Williams SR       4) Riley Nowakowski JR            
 10 Madison La Follette                                 1:31.29  
     1) Anthony Holiday FR              2) Tavion Wells SR                
     3) Moussa Ndaiye SR                4) George Onyefulummo SO          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 3:15.87  2016        Brookfield East, Brookfield East          
                         M. Carr, S. Williams, A. Barnes, D. Bullen        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bay Port                                            3:23.02Q  2 
     1) Andrew Thomas JR                2) Sam Plumb JR                   
     3) Ryan Thieme JR                  4) Mitchell Merhalski SO          
  2 Appleton North                                      3:23.03Q  3 
     1) Tommy Bradshaw SR               2) Jaxon Verhoff SR               
     3) Terrell Williams SR             4) Carter Robinson SR             
  3 Elkhorn Area                                        3:24.35Q  1 
     1) Matt Franz SO                   2) Caden Reece SR                 
     3) Lucas Koepke JR                 4) Devon Davey JR                 
  4 Franklin                                            3:23.50q  2 
     1) Bryce Tome SR                   2) Elliott Harris SO              
     3) Noah Rosas JR                   4) Carter Snelson SR              
  5 Middleton                                           3:23.80q  2 
     1) Max Foland SO                   2) Ian Casper SR                  
     3) Braedon Gilles JR               4) Eagan Peters-Michaud SR        
  6 Oregon                                              3:23.85q  2 
     1) Ian Ganshert SR                 2) Carter Hendrickson SR          
     3) Yordanos Zelinski FR            4) Matt Kissling JR               
  7 Neenah                                              3:24.13q  3 
     1) Cole Schultz JR                 2) Colin McClowery SO             
     3) Jack VanDyke JR                 4) Tyler Backes SO                
  8 River Falls                                         3:24.42q  3 
     1) Payton Flood JR                 2) Jared Syverson SR              
     3) Joshua Linton SO                4) Niko Zoller SR                 
  9 D.C. Everest                                        3:24.48q  2 
     1) Payton Peterson JR              2) Zach Rahn SR                   
     3) Lucas Pecha SR                  4) Ethan Stashek SR               
 10 Arrowhead                                           3:24.72q  1 
     1) Zachary Graham SO               2) Benjamin Nelson JR             
     3) Samuel Dziobkowski JR           4) Christian Peterson SR          
 11 Kettle Moraine                                      3:25.05   2 
     1) Eli Weis SR                     2) Josh Totsky SR                 
     3) David Seamonson SR              4) Nelson Follett SR              
 12 Beloit Memorial                                     3:25.37   1 
     1) Tariq Randall SO                2) Shelvin Garrett JR             
     3) Terey Kilgore SR                4) Kobe Chandler JR               
 13 West Bend East                                      3:25.46   1 
     1) Jack Wiedmeyer SR               2) Jack Odness SR                 
     3) Joe Salamone JR                 4) Nolan Renick SO                
 14 West De Pere                                        3:25.84   1 
     1) Tejay Evans SO                  2) Spencer Borley SR              
     3) Devon Hermes SR                 4) Jermaine Evans SR              
 15 La Crosse Logan                                     3:26.47   1 
     1) Griffin Sullivan SR             2) Tyler Harris SR                
     3) Tanner Boge SR                  4) Sterling Roper SR              
 16 Menomonee Falls                                     3:26.70   2 
     1) Joey Tabbert SO                 2) Dominick Kollmann SR           
     3) Matthew Sowle JR                4) Tyler Conroy JR                
 17 Pewaukee                                            3:26.72   1 
     1) Joey Thomas SR                  2) Nik Denzien SR                 
     3) BJ Yost SO                      4) Luke Lochner SR                
 18 Slinger                                             3:26.94   3 
     1) Brad Brewer JR                  2) Aaron Simays SR                
     3) Anthony Romens SR               4) Andrew Beine JR                
 19 Waukesha West                                       3:27.54   3 
     1) Marco Jimenez JR                2) Tyler Hug SO                   
     3) Callen Mollet SO                4) Ryan Kussow SR                 
 20 Eau Claire North                                    3:28.94   1 
     1) Logan Podolak SR                2) Brennan Neuser JR              
     3) Josh Jahn SO                    4) Preston Dorn SR                
 21 Kenosha Tremper                                     3:29.11   3 
     1) Anton Baines JR                 2) Gable Schmidt SR               
     3) Brennan Eckert JR               4) Tyler Santi SO                 
 22 Madison West                                        3:31.07   3 
     1) Thomas McGuigan SR              2) Michael Kuhn JR                
     3) Matthew McLain SO               4) Kaleb Kohn SR                  
 23 Kenosha Bradford/Reuther                            3:35.95   3 
     1) Franco Covelli SR               2) Jacob Marker JR                
     3) Garrett Olson SR                4) Ethan King SR                  
 24 Wauwatosa East                                      4:12.67   2 
     1) Caleb Anderson JR               2) Maxwell Radcliffe JR           
     3) Nile Bridges SR                 4) Chase Roberts JR               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 3:15.87  2016        Brookfield East, Brookfield East          
                         M. Carr, S. Williams, A. Barnes, D. Bullen        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Appleton North                                      3:24.13   2 
     1) Jaxon Verhoff SR                2) Terrell Williams SR            
     3) Tommy Bradshaw SR               4) Carter Robinson SR             
  2 Bay Port                                            3:24.32   2 
     1) Andrew Thomas JR                2) Sam Plumb JR                   
     3) Ryan Thieme JR                  4) Mitchell Merhalski SO          
  3 D.C. Everest                                        3:24.84   1 
     1) Payton Peterson JR              2) Zach Rahn SR                   
     3) Lucas Pecha SR                  4) Ethan Stashek SR               
  4 River Falls                                         3:25.08   1 
     1) Payton Flood JR                 2) Jared Syverson SR              
     3) Joshua Linton SO                4) Niko Zoller SR                 
  5 Franklin                                            3:25.38   1 
     1) Bryce Tome SR                   2) Elliott Harris SO              
     3) Noah Rosas JR                   4) Carter Snelson SR              
  6 Arrowhead                                           3:25.42   1 
     1) Zachary Graham SO               2) Benjamin Nelson JR             
     3) Samuel Dziobkowski JR           4) Christian Peterson SR          
  7 Oregon                                              3:26.45   1 
     1) Ian Ganshert SR                 2) Carter Hendrickson SR          
     3) Matt Kissling JR                4) Yordanos Zelinski FR           
  8 Elkhorn Area                                        3:28.39   2 
     1) Matt Franz SO                   2) Caden Reece SR                 
     3) Lucas Koepke JR                 4) Mason Stebnitz JR              
  9 Middleton                                           3:32.35   2 
     1) Max Foland SO                   2) Thomas Blumer SO               
     3) Braedon Gilles JR               4) Caleb Easton SR                
 -- Neenah                                                   DQ   1 
     1) Cole Schultz JR                 2) Colin McClowery SO             
     3) Jack VanDyke JR                 4) Tyler Backes SO                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 7:39.39  2014        Wisconsin Lutheran                        
                         J. Janik, K. Lueck, B. Meyer, E. Brown            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Middleton                                           7:48.65   2 
     1) Zach Leffel JR                  2) Michael Madoch SR              
     3) Braedon Gilles JR               4) Caleb Easton SR                
  2 Kenosha Bradford/Reuther                            7:51.18   2 
     1) Garrett Olson SR                2) Brandon Knick SR               
     3) Jacob Marker JR                 4) Ethan King SR                  
  3 Wauwatosa East                                      7:51.97   2 
     1) Henry Wellenstein SR            2) Nile Bridges SR                
     3) Max Finco SR                    4) Maxwell Radcliffe JR           
  4 De Pere                                             7:53.10   2 
     1) Aaron Milkie SR                 2) Matthew Galler JR              
     3) Daniel Ericksrud JR             4) Andrew Lopez JR                
  5 Stevens Point                                       7:57.19   2 
     1) Jake Lepak JR                   2) Zach Scharbarth FR             
     3) Blake Milkowski SR              4) Chad Franz SR                  
  6 Brookfield East                                     7:58.70   2 
     1) Trent Curry SO                  2) JJ Hemmer SO                   
     3) Blake Pliskie SO                4) Mark Browne JR                 
  7 Janesville Craig                                    7:59.32   2 
     1) Bryan Bloomquist SO             2) Matthew Dillon JR              
     3) Zander Arena SR                 4) Aaron Leverson SR              
  8 Appleton North                                      8:00.44   2 
     1) Isaiah Tabbert FR               2) Jaxon Verhoff SR               
     3) David Kerschner SR              4) Tommy Flood JR                 
  9 Madison West                                        8:00.59   1 
     1) Erik Nuenninghoff SR            2) Luke Treiber SR                
     3) Michael Kuhn JR                 4) Kaleb Kohn SR                  
 10 Arrowhead                                           8:01.46   1 
     1) Seth Ray SO                     2) Sam Gomon JR                   
     3) Elijah Jones SR                 4) Charlie Wesley FR              
 11 Madison La Follette                                 8:03.21   2 
     1) Christian Jaeger SO             2) Chris Wolfe JR                 
     3) Donte Buckingham FR             4) Nick Hellrood SR               
 12 D.C. Everest                                        8:03.53   1 
     1) Devin Stowell SR                2) T.J. Knutson JR                
     3) Ethan Bohlman JR                4) Isaiah Winowiski SR            
 13 Green Bay Preble                                    8:03.72   2 
     1) Brett Litkey SO                 2) Nick Becker FR                 
     3) Michael Vance SR                4) Dawson Borley SR               
 14 River Falls                                         8:04.10   1 
     1) Jared Syverson SR               2) Grant Magnuson SO              
     3) Joshua Linton SO                4) Mason Shea JR                  
 15 Bay Port                                            8:07.03   2 
     1) Drew Abfall SR                  2) Drew Dahlin JR                 
     3) Ryan Thieme JR                  4) Mitchell Merhalski SO          
 16 Pewaukee                                            8:08.90   1 
     1) Eric Turba JR                   2) Lukas Zabel SR                 
     3) Joey Thomas SR                  4) Justin Krause SR               
 17 Neenah                                              8:10.16   1 
     1) Trenton Bauer SO                2) Austin Henderson FR            
     3) Griffin Congdon SR              4) Zach Ziegert SO                
 18 Verona Area                                         8:11.29   1 
     1) Brad Tuomi JR                   2) Drew Gonzales JR               
     3) Jason Ford SR                   4) Aidan Manning FR               
 19 Slinger                                             8:11.36   1 
     1) Anthony Romens SR               2) Noah Jagielski SR              
     3) Cael Grotenhuis SO              4) Aaron Simays SR                
 20 Mukwonago                                           8:19.02   1 
     1) Dom Wiebelhaus FR               2) Luke Boyle SR                  
     3) Brandon Harrison SR             4) Braden Schreiber FR            
 21 Muskego                                             8:26.15   1 
     1) Frankie Sperka SR               2) Caleb Boudreau SO              
     3) Tyler Termaat SR                4) Adam Kierzek SR                
 22 Germantown                                          8:26.34   2 
     1) Mitch Gobler SO                 2) Jimmy Koel JR                  
     3) Marcus Knight SO                4) Lukas Ciardo SO                
 23 Marquette                                           8:28.93   1 
     1) Jonathan Kohr SR                2) Ben DeGuire FR                 
     3) Chris McKenna JR                4) Jack Wimmer FR                 
 24 Oak Creek                                           8:32.95   1 
     1) Alex Oeth JR                    2) Ben Phelps FR                  
     3) Ryan Potter SR                  4) Tyler Kisting SR               
 25 Waukesha North                                      8:33.70   1 
     1) Andrew Muffler JR               2) Justin Koboski JR              
     3) Danny Juarez JR                 4) Brett Hulliberger JR           
 
Boys High Jump Division 1
================================================================
State Record: M  7-00  1992        Jason Smith, Milwaukee Juneau               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jay Jay Rankins           JR Racine Case            6-07.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07 6-08 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXO  XPP 
  2 Bryce Edwards             SR Sparta                 6-06.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Trevion Moore             SR Janesville Craig       6-06.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Jacob Carriveau           JR West De Pere           6-06.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Mike Ayensu-Mensah        SR Appleton North         6-06.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07 
      XXO   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Nolan Wollmer             JR Whitefish Bay          6-06.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tyler Paltzer             SR Kaukauna               6-04.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Max Herkert               SR Verona Area            6-04.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Jatavion Hawkins          SR Verona Area            6-04.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Nathan Andringa           SO Waukesha West          6-02.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Darion Folsom             SR Racine Horlick         6-02.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Wesley Juszczak           SR Mukwonago              6-02.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Ty Jahnke                 SR Watertown              6-02.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Garrett Gillette          FR Mukwonago              6-02.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 15 JJ Hemmer                 SO Brookfield East        6-02.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Greg Jenkins              SR Racine Case            6-02.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Calvin Mavin              SR La Crosse Logan        6-02.00  
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Ethan Wright              SR Marquette              6-00.00  
     6-00 6-02 
        O  XXX 
 18 Johnny Kelliher           JR Waukesha North         6-00.00  
     6-00 6-02 
        O  XXX 
 18 Sam Zbornik               SR Menomonie              6-00.00  
     6-00 6-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bobby Niemeyer            SR Wausau West                 NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- James Wanke               JR West Bend West              NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Tannen Taylor             SR Wausau East                 NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Joe Urban                 SR Brookfield Cent.            NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kaden Martin              SO Slinger                     NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1
================================================================
State Record: M 16-01  2014        Glen Harold, Brookfield East                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell Meyer             SR Oconomowoc            15-03.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-03 15-06 
         O     O   XXO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Eli Tranel                SR West Bend West        15-03.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-03 15-06 
         O     O     O    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 Brock Kovacic             SR Sheboygan South       15-00.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-03 
         O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Jack Browne               SR Brookfield East       14-06.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
         O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  5 Logan Larson              JR Menomonee Falls       14-06.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
         O     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  6 Max Herkert               SR Verona Area           14-06.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
         O     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  6 Dylan Sieloff             SR Fond du Lac           14-06.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
        XO     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  8 Conner Scheibe            SR D.C. Everest          14-00.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
  9 Tymek Stanisz             SR Franklin              14-00.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
 10 Charlie Jungwirth         SR Mukwonago             14-00.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         O   XXO    XO   XXX 
 11 Dexter Larson             SR Holmen                14-00.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 12 Christian Schutlz         JR Mukwonago             13-06.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 13 Jack Tegart               JR D.C. Everest          13-06.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
 13 Aaron Pham                SR Appleton North        13-06.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
 15 Coleton Strupp            SR Holmen                13-06.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
 16 Bryce Sweeney             JR Appleton West         13-06.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 17 Spencer March             JR Appleton West         13-00.00  
     13-00 13-06 
        XO   XXX 
 17 Sam Streicher             SR NB Eisenhower         13-00.00  
     13-00 13-06 
        XO   XXX 
 -- Gabe Bohlmann             SR Marquette                   NH  
     13-00 
       XXX 
 -- Luke Roca                 SR JanesvilleParker            NH  
     13-00 
       XXX 
 -- Dan Cramer                SR Oak Creek                   NH  
     13-00 
       XXX 
 -- Michael Klement           JR Shawano Comm                NH  
     13-00 
       XXX 
 -- Jacob Wodushek            FR Wauwatosa East              NH  
     13-00 
       XXX 
 -- Matt Davis                JR Franklin                    NH  
     13-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1
========================================================================
State Record: M 25-00.75  1965        Larry Franklin, Madison Central          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Alex Lesperance           SR Waukesha North        23-08.50   NWI  3 
     22-07(NWI) 23-08.50(NWI) 23-04.50(NWI) FOUL      PASS         
  2 Chimere Dike              JR Waukesha North        22-04.50   NWI  3 
     FOUL      21-07.50(NWI) 22-04.50(NWI) 21-06.50(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  3 Jared Schneider           SR Homestead             22-00.25   NWI  2 
     22-00.25(NWI) 21-09.75(NWI) 20-11.50(NWI) FOUL      21-00.75(NWI) 21-02.25(NWI)
  4 Landon Peterson           SO Onalaska              21-08.50   NWI  3 
     19-01.25(NWI) 21-08.50(NWI) 21-00(NWI) 20-10(NWI) 20-11.50(NWI) 21-02.25(NWI)
  5 Jay Jay Rankins           JR Racine Case           21-07.25   NWI  2 
     21-07.25(NWI) 21-01.25(NWI) 20-00.50(NWI) 19-05.50(NWI) 20-01.25(NWI) 20-11(NWI)
  6 Joey Cleary               SR Brookfield Cent.      21-06.00   NWI  2 
     21-03.75(NWI) 19-09(NWI) 20-03.50(NWI) 19-11.50(NWI) 21-06(NWI) 21-04.75(NWI)
  7 Nolan Wollmer             JR Whitefish Bay         21-04.25   NWI  3 
     21-03.50(NWI) 20-06.50(NWI) 21-04.25(NWI) 21-03.50(NWI) 20-10(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Caleb Frazer              SO Kimberly              21-04.00   NWI  3 
     FOUL      21-04(NWI) 21-04(NWI) 20-01(NWI) 20-03(NWI) 20-10.50(NWI)
  9 Davis Corazzari           JR Menomonee Falls       21-01.75   NWI  3 
     21-01.75(NWI) 20-09(NWI) 19-06.75(NWI) 17-11.75(NWI) FOUL      20-09.75(NWI)
 10 Wesley Juszczak           SR Mukwonago             21-01.25   NWI  2 
     FOUL      20-01.50(NWI) 21-01.25(NWI) 20-10.75(NWI) 19-09.75(NWI) FOUL     
 11 Antonio Golden            JR EC North              20-09.75   NWI  1 
     FOUL      20-09.75(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI)            
 12 Hunter Wohler             SO Muskego               20-09.50   NWI  1 
     19-11.25(NWI) 20-09.50(NWI) 19-10(NWI)            
 13 Quinn Calvin              SO Middleton             20-08.00   NWI  3 
     20-08(NWI) 19-09(NWI) 19-10.75(NWI)            
 14 Alec Martzahl             JR Kimberly              20-07.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-07.50(NWI)            
 15 Calvin Mavin              SR La Crosse Logan       20-03.75   NWI  3 
     19-04.25(NWI) FOUL      20-03.75(NWI)            
 16 Bobby Niemeyer            SR Wausau West           20-03.75   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      20-03.75(NWI)            
 17 Max McQuide               SO Marquette             20-02.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      20-00.50(NWI) 20-02.50(NWI)            
 18 Nick Webley               SR Burlington            20-00.25   NWI  1 
     20-00.25(NWI) 19-04.75(NWI) 18-04(NWI)            
 19 Jared Creen               SR River Falls           19-03.50   NWI  1 
     18-06.25(NWI) 18-09.25(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI)            
 20 Brady Bell                JR Hartford Union        18-06.75   NWI  1 
     17-04.50(NWI) 18-06.75(NWI) 17-06.75(NWI)            
 21 Matt Fedewa               SO Whitnall              18-05.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      18-05.50(NWI)            
 22 Julian Luciano            SR Burlington            18-03.25   NWI  1 
     18-03.25(NWI) 17-10(NWI) FOUL                 
 -- Isaiah Gash               JR Bay Port                  FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 -- Sean Bougie               SR Oshkosh West              FOUL        1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1
========================================================================
State Record: M 49-02.25  2017        Cordell Tinch, Bay Port                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ladell Cannon             SR La Follette           47-03.75   NWI  3 
     45-07.75(NWI) FOUL      45-11.75(NWI) 46-00.50(NWI) 47-03.75(NWI) PASS     
  2 Shane Staerkel            SR Franklin              46-07.75   NWI  3 
     FOUL      45-05.25(NWI) 44-10.75(NWI) 43-11.75(NWI) 46-07.75(NWI) 45-11.75(NWI)
  3 Jared Schneider           SR Homestead             46-00.00   NWI  2 
     45-02.25(NWI) 43-07.25(NWI) 45-00.75(NWI) 46-00(NWI) 43-09(NWI) 43-03.75(NWI)
  4 Isaiah Gash               JR Bay Port              45-11.50   NWI  3 
     43-08.50(NWI) 44-09.75(NWI) 45-11.50(NWI) 44-07(NWI) 44-04(NWI) 45-05(NWI)
  5 Will Mortimer             SR Kenosha Indian        45-10.50   NWI  3 
     45-10.50(NWI) 43-08.75(NWI) 44-00(NWI) 42-04(NWI) FOUL      44-04.50(NWI)
  6 Nick Crary                SR Reedsburg Area        45-04.75   NWI  2 
     FOUL      44-06(NWI) 45-04.75(NWI) 43-05(NWI) FOUL      40-09.75(NWI)
  7 Mike Ayensu-Mensah        SR Appleton North        45-02.25   NWI  3 
     FOUL      FOUL      45-00.50(NWI) 44-06.75(NWI) 45-02.25(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Matt Gerrits              SR Pewaukee              45-01.75   NWI  2 
     43-03.25(NWI) FOUL      44-05.75(NWI) 44-07(NWI) FOUL      45-01.75(NWI)
  9 Greg Jenkins              SR Racine Case           44-11.50   NWI  3 
     44-11.50(NWI) 44-04(NWI) 43-07.75(NWI) 43-00(NWI) 43-09.25(NWI) 44-05.75(NWI)
 10 Jay Jay Rankins           JR Racine Case           44-05.75   NWI  3 
     43-02(NWI) 44-05.75(NWI) 43-06(NWI) 41-05(NWI) 43-11.25(NWI) 44-03.75(NWI)
 11 Matthew Bohlman           SR Hamilton              44-04.75   NWI  2 
     44-04.75(NWI) 43-04.50(NWI) 43-06.25(NWI)            
 12 Shelvin Garrett           JR Beloit Memorial       44-00.75   NWI  2 
     43-00.75(NWI) 44-00.75(NWI) 43-00.75(NWI)            
 13 Joseph Goettl             JR Marshfield            43-11.00   NWI  2 
     43-01.25(NWI) 43-04(NWI) 43-11(NWI)            
 14 Tarique Rogers            SR West Allis Hale       43-08.50   NWI  3 
     41-04.75(NWI) 43-08.50(NWI) 43-02(NWI)            
 15 Jackson Meyer             SO Middleton             43-06.75   NWI  2 
     42-06.50(NWI) 43-06.75(NWI) FOUL                 
 16 Anthony Burrell           SR Milwaukee King        42-11.25   NWI  1 
     42-11.25(NWI) 40-07.75(NWI) FOUL                 
 17 Nathan Mais               SR Waunakee              42-01.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      42-01.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 18 Jordan McNello            SO Waukesha South        42-00.75   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      42-00.75(NWI)            
 19 Tremar Curry              SR JanesvilleParker      42-00.50   NWI  3 
     41-06.75(NWI) 40-06.75(NWI) 42-00.50(NWI)            
 20 Jack Dessart              SR GB Preble             41-10.25   NWI  1 
     41-03.75(NWI) 41-10.25(NWI) 41-09.75(NWI)            
 21 Tim DeLoye                SO Wausau West           41-09.50   NWI  1 
     41-09.50(NWI) 40-04.75(NWI) 39-01.50(NWI)            
 22 Mason Wallschlaeger       JR West Bend West        41-05.75   NWI  1 
     40-11.25(NWI) 41-05.75(NWI) 40-10(NWI)            
 23 Devin Williams            SR Menomonie             41-04.75   NWI  1 
     41-04.75(NWI) FOUL      41-01.25(NWI)            
 24 Tyler Zanck               JR NB Eisenhower         41-01.75   NWI  1 
     41-01.75(NWI) 40-02(NWI) 41-01.50(NWI)            
 25 Blake Framke              SR Oshkosh West          40-03.75   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      40-03.75(NWI)            
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 67-06  2005        Steve Marcelle, Green Bay Preble            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Stone              SR Fond du Lac           61-03.00   3 
      56-02.25  60-01  61-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Treyton Wedig             JR Kettle Moraine        58-00.75   3 
      55-03.25  54-09.50  57-02.50  FOUL  56-07.25  58-00.75
  3 Nick Tomasovic            JR Kimberly              57-01.75   3 
      56-01.50  57-01.75  FOUL  53-09  54-03.75  FOUL
  4 Gage Haack                SR Stevens Point         56-05.75   2 
      52-03  51-06  53-11.75  FOUL  53-04.50  56-05.75
  5 Adam Groat                SR Kimberly              56-04.50   3 
      51-04.50  50-02.75  52-05.25  52-09.25  56-04.50  54-09.25
  6 Alex Boehlen              SR Neenah                54-11.00   3 
      53-08.75  53-00  53-05.25  FOUL  53-04  54-11
  7 Michael Williams-Davis    SR Monona Grove          54-06.50   3 
      50-09.25  54-06.50  52-09.25  50-05.50  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cassius Rohadfox          JR Sheboygan North       53-04.75   3 
      49-00  51-11.50  52-05  52-07  52-08.75  53-04.75
  9 Jackson Acker             SO Verona Area           52-04.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  52-04  FOUL  49-04.25  FOUL
 10 Terrin Hey                JR Muskego               51-11.00   1 
      50-10  48-07  51-11  49-06.50  50-05  44-11.50
 11 Micheal Pridgeon          SR Wauwatosa East        51-08.25   2 
      47-11  51-08.25  48-00            
 12 Brandon Russo             SR Muskego               50-04.75   1 
      45-08  49-00  50-04.75            
 13 Patrick Horvath           SR Madison West          50-02.25   2 
      FOUL  50-02.25  48-04            
 14 Jaden Nesseth             JR Holmen                48-11.00   2 
      48-06.50  48-11  FOUL            
 15 Isaac Freichels           JR NB Eisenhower         48-10.50   2 
      48-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Cameron Jackson           JR Wauwatosa West        48-04.25   1 
      46-07.50  48-04.25  FOUL            
 17 Karter Rashke             SO Stevens Point         47-09.50   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  47-09.50            
 18 Justin Eichler            SR Mukwonago             47-04.00   1 
      46-11.25  47-04  47-03            
 19 Brady Phillips            JR Arrowhead             46-05.75   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  46-05.75            
 20 JD Czech                  SR Chippewa Falls        46-04.25   1 
      42-05.25  46-03.50  46-04.25            
 21 Nate Wilcher              JR Mukwonago             45-05.00   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  45-05            
 22 Brandon Niles             SR Menomonee Falls       44-05.50   2 
      41-09.75  44-05.50  FOUL            
 23 Jake Lampe                SR Kenosha Bradford      44-04.50   1 
      44-04.50  43-09.25  42-06.25            
 -- Jason Wright              JR GB West                   FOUL   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1
===================================================================
State Record: M 193-03  1993        Luke Sullivan, Verona                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrew Stone              SR Fond du Lac             189-07   3 
      187-00  FOUL  182-01  179-05  189-07  182-00
  2 Jackson Acker             SO Verona Area             171-05   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  160-00  FOUL  159-08  171-05
  3 Nick Tomasovic            JR Kimberly                166-00   3 
      162-03  156-00  166-00  157-06  165-03  164-01
  4 Brennan Neitzel           SO D.C. Everest            164-01   1 
      143-08  156-05  164-01  154-07  155-06  149-01
  5 Braden Doyle              JR Bay Port                160-03   2 
      149-08  141-02  160-03  142-04  153-05  151-11
  6 Will Hammen               JR Kimberly                157-03   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  157-03  131-02  150-03  124-03
  7 Michael Williams-Davis    SR Monona Grove            155-06   3 
      154-04  155-06  141-07  149-05  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jake Schaefer             SO Baraboo                 152-08   3 
      152-08  144-04  FOUL  146-04  144-09  FOUL
  9 Gage Haack                SR Stevens Point           150-07   2 
      147-08  147-11  150-07  145-09  FOUL  FOUL
 10 JD Czech                  SR Chippewa Falls          149-02   3 
      146-03  149-02  148-07  144-01  139-03  143-10
 11 Justin Eichler            SR Mukwonago               149-01   3 
      149-01  FOUL  145-07            
 12 Ben Hoitink               SR Slinger                 147-00   3 
      147-00  127-08  FOUL            
 13 Brady Phillips            JR Arrowhead               146-10   2 
      146-03  146-10  146-05            
 14 Noah Jessup               SO Franklin                144-03   1 
      139-03  144-03  133-09            
 15 Colin Kennedy             SR Madison Memorial        144-00   1 
      135-04  131-08  144-00            
 16 Eddie Haeger              SR Oak Creek               143-09   1 
      135-01  143-09  142-07            
 17 Haisam Rihawi             SR Wauwatosa West          139-08   2 
      133-02  FOUL  139-08            
 18 Christian Porter          JR Arrowhead               139-02   2 
      130-08  139-02  124-09            
 19 John Wichgers             JR West Allis Hale         136-10   1 
      FOUL  136-10  FOUL            
 20 Brett Deschler            JR Waterford               134-10   1 
      111-08  FOUL  134-10            
 21 Dalton Gillette           SR Mukwonago               128-05   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  128-05            
 22 Micheal Pridgeon          SR Wauwatosa East          124-07   1 
      FOUL  124-07  FOUL            
 23 Max Messina               SR Oshkosh West            120-08   1 
      120-08  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Treyton Wedig             JR Kettle Moraine            FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
State Record: M 10.42  2018        Kenneth Bednarek, Rice Lake                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Max Bennett               SR Wautoma                  11.21Q -2.0  1 
  2 Marquez Clerveaux         SR Rice Lake                11.22Q -1.9  2 
  3 Lochlan Siegmeier         SR Northland Pines          11.26q -1.9  2 
  4 Jordan Montgomery         SR Monroe                   11.34q -2.0  1 
  5 Deairus Clerveaux         SR Rice Lake                11.36q -1.9  2 
  6 Vincent Winkler           SR New London               11.37q -2.0  1 
  7 Carter Hahn               JR Ripon                    11.41q -2.0  1 
  8 Tate Koplous              SR CatholicMemorial         11.46q -2.0  1 
  9 Trevionn Chancellor       SR Wisconsin Luther         11.46q -1.9  2 
 10 Griffin Geib              SR Luxemburg-Casco          11.49q -2.0  1 
 11 Jeff Williams             SR Brodhead/Juda            11.57  -2.0  1 
 12 Dane Adams                SR BaldwinWoodville         11.58  -1.9  2 
 13 Alex Shaw                 JR Marinette                11.59  -1.9  2 
 14 Brayden O'Connor          JR Poynette                 11.60  -1.9  2 
 15 Jared Clapper             JR Whitewater               11.62  -2.0  1 
 16 Darios Crawley-Reid       SR Martin Luther            11.64  -1.9  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=====================================================================
State Record: M 10.42  2018        Kenneth Bednarek, Rice Lake                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Max Bennett               SR Wautoma                  10.86   NWI 
  2 Marquez Clerveaux         SR Rice Lake                10.90   NWI 
  3 Lochlan Siegmeier         SR Northland Pines          11.00   NWI 
  4 Jordan Montgomery         SR Monroe                   11.00   NWI 
  5 Carter Hahn               JR Ripon                    11.10   NWI 
  6 Deairus Clerveaux         SR Rice Lake                11.12   NWI 
  7 Griffin Geib              SR Luxemburg-Casco          11.15   NWI 
  8 Trevionn Chancellor       SR Wisconsin Luther         11.16   NWI 
  9 Tate Koplous              SR CatholicMemorial         11.17   NWI 
 10 Vincent Winkler           SR New London               11.24   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
========================================================================
State Record: M 20.43  2018        Kenneth Bednarek, Rice Lake                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lochlan Siegmeier         SR Northland Pines          22.06Q  NWI  2 
  2 Evan Schuster             JR Racine St. Cath.         22.35Q  NWI  1 
  3 Casey Ponyiscanyi         SR Lakeside Luth.           22.44q  NWI  2 
  4 Griffin Geib              SR Luxemburg-Casco          22.46q  NWI  1 
  5 Marcus-Jay Wilkes         SR University Milw.         22.53q  NWI  2 
  6 Ty Brickner               SR Freedom                  22.54q  NWI  2 
  7 Jordan Montgomery         SR Monroe                   22.60q  NWI  1 
  8 Gavin Hafemann            JR Freedom                  22.62q  NWI  1 
  9 Max Bennett               SR Wautoma                  22.62q  NWI  1 
 10 Brady Gotto               FR Jefferson                22.65q  NWI  2 
 11 Hunter Hannan             SR Stratford                22.90   NWI  2 
 12 Michael Knaack            SR Northwestern             23.13   NWI  1 
 13 Tyler Heus                SR Kewaskum                 23.14   NWI  2 
 14 Luke Vance                SO G-E-T                    23.15   NWI  2 
 15 George Halverson          SR Lake Country             23.22   NWI  1 
 16 Dameco Walker             SR Brown Deer               23.36   NWI  1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=====================================================================
State Record: M 20.43  2018        Kenneth Bednarek, Rice Lake                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Evan Schuster             JR Racine St. Cath.         22.00   1.4 
  2 Lochlan Siegmeier         SR Northland Pines          22.21   1.4 
  3 Griffin Geib              SR Luxemburg-Casco          22.23   1.4 
  4 Casey Ponyiscanyi         SR Lakeside Luth.           22.27   1.4 
  5 Jordan Montgomery         SR Monroe                   22.29   1.4 
  6 Gavin Hafemann            JR Freedom                  22.34   1.4 
  7 Max Bennett               SR Wautoma                  22.38   1.4 
  8 Ty Brickner               SR Freedom                  22.40   1.4 
  9 Marcus-Jay Wilkes         SR University Milw.         22.46   1.4 
 10 Brady Gotto               FR Jefferson                22.64   1.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 46.73  2018        Kenneth Bednarek, Rice Lake                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evan Schuster             JR Racine St. Cath.         49.03Q  2 
  2 Caleb Henry               SR Brown Deer               49.34Q  1 
  3 Deairus Clerveaux         SR Rice Lake                49.24q  2 
  4 Marcus-Jay Wilkes         SR University Milw.         49.44q  2 
  5 Erik Jorgenson            SR Westby                   49.56q  2 
  6 Casey Ponyiscanyi         SR Lakeside Luth.           50.00q  1 
  7 Travis Drumm              JR Edgewood                 50.22q  1 
  8 Teddy Redman              JR Stratford                50.67q  1 
  9 Max Krause                JR New London               50.72q  1 
 10 Connor Murphy             SR WisconsinHeights         50.79q  1 
 11 Noah Hurley               SR Wisconsin Luther         51.16   2 
 12 Marshall Paider           SR Luxemburg-Casco          51.50   2 
 13 Noah Mueller              SR Little Chute             51.58   2 
 14 Joe Wopat                 SR West Salem               51.63   2 
 15 Dane Tischendorf          SR Antigo                   52.57   1 
 16 Cole Trimberger           SR Peshtigo                 53.19   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M 46.73  2018        Kenneth Bednarek, Rice Lake                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Evan Schuster             JR Racine St. Cath.         48.82  
  2 Erik Jorgenson            SR Westby                   49.22  
  3 Deairus Clerveaux         SR Rice Lake                49.76  
  4 Caleb Henry               SR Brown Deer               50.01  
  5 Casey Ponyiscanyi         SR Lakeside Luth.           50.08  
  6 Marcus-Jay Wilkes         SR University Milw.         50.23  
  7 Travis Drumm              JR Edgewood                 50.41  
  8 Max Krause                JR New London               50.51  
  9 Teddy Redman              JR Stratford                51.63  
 10 Connor Murphy             SR WisconsinHeights         52.73  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 1:52.00  2013        Joseph Hinz, Freedom                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nate Griepentrog          JR Valders                1:57.06   1 
  2 Andrew Pahnke             SR McFarland              1:57.08   2 
  3 Sean Waldvogel            JR CatholicMemorial       1:57.14   1 
  4 Josh McLinn               JR Waupun Area            1:57.53   1 
  5 Patrick Fasick            SR McFarland              1:57.83   2 
  6 Robert Martin             SR New Berlin West        1:57.97   1 
  7 Kaden Lisowski            JR Arcadia                1:58.62   2 
  8 Henry Keith               JR Dodgeville/MP          1:58.89   2 
  9 Riley Titterton           JR New London             1:59.11   2 
 10 Jace Serres               SR Platteville            1:59.34   2 
 11 Reid Marquardt            SR Peshtigo               2:00.25   2 
 12 Henry Chapman             SR East Troy              2:00.58   2 
 13 Eric Kordus               JR Mosinee                2:00.98   1 
 14 Tristan Massie            SR Barron                 2:01.16   2 
 15 Josiah Ziebell            SR Mauston                2:01.30   2 
 16 Nate Schacherl            JR Winneconne             2:02.57   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M 4:09.56  2014        Ethan Moehn, Monroe                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry Chapman             SR East Troy              4:16.95  
  2 Andrew Pahnke             SR McFarland              4:18.46  
  3 Nate Fox                  SR East Troy              4:21.48  
  4 Nate Schacherl            JR Winneconne             4:23.95  
  5 Alex Mielke               SR Lake Country           4:24.26  
  6 Hunter Krepline           SO Brillion               4:25.92  
  7 Jared Denk                SR Wisconsin Luther       4:26.98  
  8 Max Holmes                SR Kohler                 4:27.40  
  9 Logan Measner             FR Kettle Moraine         4:32.33  
 10 Aaron Weiss               JR Kettle Moraine         4:32.81  
 11 Cole Michaelsen           SR Bloomer                4:33.22  
 12 Derek Penzkover           SO Rice Lake              4:33.28  
 13 Adam Wiesender            SR Black RiverFalls       4:34.12  
 14 Carson Polomis            SR Marinette              4:34.62  
 15 Grady Davis               JR New Berlin West        4:42.43  
 16 Taytor Lowry              FR Neillsville            4:53.17  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M 9:07.70  2015        Ben Eidenschink, Nekoosa                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henry Chapman             SR East Troy              9:37.26  
  2 Christian Patzka          JR WisconsinHeights       9:45.20  
  3 Zander Lichosik           SR Grafton                9:47.83  
  4 Riley Siltman             SO Evansville             9:48.86  
  5 Lucas Florsheim           JR Shorewood              9:48.88  
  6 Doug Feyen                SR G-E-T                  9:50.75  
  7 Cole Michaelsen           SR Bloomer                9:54.34  
  8 Connor Sisel              SR Denmark               10:10.20  
  9 Hunter Krepline           SO Brillion              10:12.72  
 10 Jacob Pattee              SR Valders               10:12.84  
 11 Forrest Ziebell           SR Waupaca               10:13.89  
 12 Nathaniel Osborne         FR Brookfield Acad.      10:16.10  
 13 Aidan Phillips            SO Dominican             10:19.21  
 14 James Ziegeweid           JR Arcadia               10:19.50  
 15 Charles McKinney          SO West Salem            10:22.04  
 16 Kyle Legler               SR Monroe                10:29.68  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
========================================================================
State Record: M 14.12  2011        Jordan Schmidt, Kewaunee                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell VanVooren        SR Peshtigo                 14.97Q  NWI  1 
  2 Davis Wenthe              JR G-E-T                    15.05Q -1.5  2 
  3 Isaac Guillama            SR Cudahy                   15.22q  NWI  1 
  4 Lucas Heyroth             FR Lodi                     15.26q -1.5  2 
  5 Gannon Christman          JR Rice Lake                15.34q -1.5  2 
  6 Elio Alzate               SR Kiel                     15.44q  NWI  1 
  7 Daniel Marlowe            SR Wisconsin Luther         15.48q  NWI  1 
  8 Anthony Bretall           SR Sheboygan Falls          15.58q -1.5  2 
  9 Trevor Rodebaugh          SO Monroe                   15.61q -1.5  2 
 10 Logan Ross                JR St Croix Falls           15.80q  NWI  1 
 11 Jakob Meyer               SR Altoona                  15.84   NWI  1 
 12 Hunter Cliffgard          JR East Troy                15.97   NWI  1 
 13 Jason Gleichauf           JR Dodgeville/MP            16.01  -1.5  2 
 14 Ryan Beckley              JR Brookfield Acad.         16.32   NWI  1 
 15 Clifton Crump             SR Milwaukee Luth.          16.60  -1.5  2 
 -- Hunter Wiese              SR Freedom                     DQ  -1.5  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=====================================================================
State Record: M 14.12  2011        Jordan Schmidt, Kewaunee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell VanVooren        SR Peshtigo                 14.59   0.7 
  2 Davis Wenthe              JR G-E-T                    14.61   0.7 
  3 Lucas Heyroth             FR Lodi                     14.83   0.7 
  4 Elio Alzate               SR Kiel                     14.97   0.7 
  5 Isaac Guillama            SR Cudahy                   15.00   0.7 
  6 Daniel Marlowe            SR Wisconsin Luther         15.20   0.7 
  7 Gannon Christman          JR Rice Lake                15.23   0.7 
  8 Trevor Rodebaugh          SO Monroe                   15.30   0.7 
  9 Anthony Bretall           SR Sheboygan Falls          15.47   0.7 
 10 Logan Ross                JR St Croix Falls           15.54   0.7 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 37.82  2018        Robby Hatch, Lodi                           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis Wenthe              JR G-E-T                    37.91Q  1 
  2 Luke Pingel               SR Freedom                  38.09Q  2 
  3 Mitchell VanVooren        SR Peshtigo                 38.11q  1 
  4 Lochlan Siegmeier         SR Northland Pines          39.42q  2 
  5 Lucas Heyroth             FR Lodi                     39.93q  2 
  6 Elio Alzate               SR Kiel                     40.10q  1 
  7 Parker Schlick            JR Brookfield Acad.         40.40q  2 
  8 Connor Christopherson     SR Little Chute             40.55q  1 
  9 Jack Luedtke              SO Plymouth                 40.70q  2 
 10 Ben Teynor                SR Prairie du Chien         41.29q  2 
 11 Michael Schweisthal       JR Arcadia                  41.34   1 
 12 Zach Anderson             SR CatholicMemorial         41.55   2 
 13 Tanner Johnson            JR Hayward                  41.68   1 
 14 Trevor Rodebaugh          SO Monroe                   41.75   1 
 15 Taylor Phillips           SO Jefferson                42.52   2 
 16 Brian Melching            SR Martin Luther            42.54   1 
 17 Ryan Beckley              JR Brookfield Acad.         42.84   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M 37.82  2018        Robby Hatch, Lodi                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis Wenthe              JR G-E-T                    37.97  
  2 Luke Pingel               SR Freedom                  38.21  
  3 Mitchell VanVooren        SR Peshtigo                 39.52  
  4 Lucas Heyroth             FR Lodi                     39.61  
  5 Lochlan Siegmeier         SR Northland Pines          40.31  
  6 Parker Schlick            JR Brookfield Acad.         40.59  
  7 Elio Alzate               SR Kiel                     40.80  
  8 Connor Christopherson     SR Little Chute             40.85  
  9 Jack Luedtke              SO Plymouth                 41.00  
 10 Ben Teynor                SR Prairie du Chien         41.55  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 42.48  2011        West Salem, West Salem                      
                       J McCabe, B Heilman, J Niebuhr, A Koenen          
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rice Lake                                             42.64Q  2 
     1) Dawson Stroik JR                2) Marquez Clerveaux SR           
     3) Zach Widdes JR                  4) Deairus Clerveaux SR           
  2 Freedom                                               42.91Q  1 
     1) Gavin Hafemann JR               2) Conor Dickrell SO              
     3) A.J. Oppermann SO               4) Bryce Vandenberg SR            
  3 Catholic Memorial                                     43.10q  2 
     1) Tommy Schmitzer JR              2) Joe Sikma JR                   
     3) Tate Kopulos SR                 4) Loren Neitzke SO               
  4 Whitewater                                            43.22q  2 
     1) Juan Cuellar JR                 2) Willem Leibbrand JR            
     3) Jared Clapper JR                4) Jack Mayer JR                  
  5 Wisconsin Lutheran                                    43.24q  1 
     1) Trevionn Chancellor SR          2) Isaiah Hopf SO                 
     3) Daniel Marlowe SR               4) Robert Rehm SO                 
  6 Rhinelander                                           43.40q  2 
     1) Nickolas Kriesel JR             2) Josh Francisco SR              
     3) Addison Kopplin SR              4) Anthony Kowalski SR            
  7 Waupun Area                                           43.48q  1 
     1) Quintin Winterfeldt SR          2) Ben Fisher SR                  
     3) Christian Acosta SR             4) Jalen Peters SR                
  8 Lakeside Lutheran                                     43.63q  2 
     1) Caleb Bilitz SR                 2) Brevin Jegerlehner SR          
     3) Tersony Vater SO                4) Casey Ponyiscanyi SR           
  9 Wautoma                                               43.80q  2 
     1) Matt Maciaga SR                 2) Ryan Lois SR                   
     3) Cole Hinz SR                    4) Max Bennett SR                 
 10 Monroe                                                43.90q  1 
     1) Camden Foesch FR                2) Nick Bansley JR                
     3) Lucas Flom FR                   4) Jordan Montgomery SR           
 11 New London                                            43.91   1 
     1) Justin Wohlrabe SR              2) Vincent Winkler SR             
     3) Sean Cortright JR               4) Makaio Harn SR                 
 12 Amery                                                 43.98   1 
     1) Dalton Johnson SR               2) Lance Waalen SR                
     3) Galen Coy SR                    4) Gus Wentz JR                   
 13 Clinton                                               43.99   1 
     1) Jackson Nelson SR               2) Luis Espinoza SR               
     3) Jordan Laatz SR                 4) Tyler Stauss SR                
 14 Marinette                                             44.54   2 
     1) Sam Drees JR                    2) Anthony Jardeen SR             
     3) Darrell Dufeck SR               4) Alex Shaw JR                   
 15 Mosinee                                               44.55   2 
     1) Drayton Lehman SO               2) Cyle Kowalski SO               
     3) Carter Samples SR               4) Michal Dul SO                  
 -- Milwaukee Lutheran                                      DNF   1 
     1) Mykale Christian JR             2) Jaren Windham SR               
     3) Aaron Everett SO                4) Damien Joy SO                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M 42.48  2011        West Salem, West Salem                      
                       J McCabe, B Heilman, J Niebuhr, A Koenen          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rice Lake                                             42.64  
     1) Dawson Stroik JR                2) Deairus Clerveaux SR           
     3) Zach Widdes JR                  4) Marquez Clerveaux SR           
  2 Freedom                                               43.07  
     1) Gavin Hafemann JR               2) Conor Dickrell SO              
     3) A.J. Oppermann SO               4) Bryce Vandenberg SR            
  3 Catholic Memorial                                     43.10  
     1) Tommy Schmitzer JR              2) Joe Sikma JR                   
     3) Tate Kopulos SR                 4) Loren Neitzke SO               
  4 Whitewater                                            43.35  
     1) Juan Cuellar JR                 2) Willem Leibbrand JR            
     3) Jared Clapper JR                4) Jack Mayer JR                  
  5 Lakeside Lutheran                                     43.59  
     1) Caleb Bilitz SR                 2) Brevin Jegerlehner SR          
     3) Tersony Vater SO                4) Casey Ponyiscanyi SR           
  6 Rhinelander                                           43.71  
     1) Nickolas Kriesel JR             2) Josh Francisco SR              
     3) Addison Kopplin SR              4) Anthony Kowalski SR            
  7 Monroe                                                43.88  
     1) Camden Foesch FR                2) Nick Bansley JR                
     3) Lucas Flom FR                   4) Jordan Montgomery SR           
  8 Wautoma                                               44.07  
     1) Matt Maciaga SR                 2) Ryan Lois SR                   
     3) Cole Hinz SR                    4) Max Bennett SR                 
  9 Wisconsin Lutheran                                    44.07  
     1) Trevionn Chancellor SR          2) Isaiah Hopf SO                 
     3) Daniel Marlowe SR               4) Robert Rehm SO                 
 10 Waupun Area                                           44.38  
     1) Quintin Winterfeldt SR          2) Ben Fisher SR                  
     3) Christian Acosta SR             4) Jalen Peters SR                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 1:27.66  2011        Winneconne, Winneconne                    
                         C Schroeder, G Buyeske, T Buyeske, R Gardner      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freedom                                             1:27.83Q  2 
     1) Gavin Hafemann JR               2) Bryce Vandenberg SR            
     3) Luke Pingel SR                  4) Ty Brickner SR                 
  2 Whitewater                                          1:30.09Q  1 
     1) Juan Cuellar JR                 2) Jack Mayer JR                  
     3) Willem Leibbrand JR             4) Jared Clapper JR               
  3 Lodi                                                1:30.47q  2 
     1) Jack Hansen JR                  2) Cayden Coddington SO           
     3) Lucas Heyroth FR                4) Luke Beckwith JR               
  4 Jefferson                                           1:30.84q  2 
     1) Brady Gotto FR                  2) Logan Wegner SR                
     3) Jordan Wiesen JR                4) Taylor Phillips SO             
  5 Luxemburg-Casco                                     1:30.84q  2 
     1) Derek Chervenka SR              2) Bryce Ronsman FR               
     3) Parker Veeser JR                4) Griffin Geib SR                
  6 Rhinelander                                         1:30.98q  2 
     1) Nickolas Kriesel JR             2) Josh Francisco SR              
     3) Caleb Olcikas FR                4) Anthony Kowalski SR            
  7 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            1:31.29q  2 
     1) Ben Stenberg SR                 2) Garrett Eddy SR                
     3) Keagan Wall SR                  4) Luke Vance SO                  
  8 Mount Horeb                                         1:31.30q  2 
     1) Joey Henderson SO               2) Gabe Guenther JR               
     3) Caden Lee SR                    4) Charlie Fish JR                
  9 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  1:31.79q  1 
     1) Mykale Christian JR             2) Noel Williams SR               
     3) Ruben Richardson SR             4) Damien Joy SO                  
 10 Laconia                                             1:31.97q  2 
     1) Cooper Kastenschmidt JR         2) Cody Leonard FR                
     3) Kyle Johnson FR                 4) Jacob Davies JR                
 11 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  1:32.20   1 
     1) Robert Rehm SO                  2) Isaiah Hopf SO                 
     3) Evann Vasatko JR                4) Trevionn Chancellor SR         
 12 Marinette                                           1:32.43   1 
     1) Darrell Dufeck SR               2) Anthony Jardeen SR             
     3) Jermey Wendt SR                 4) Alex Shaw JR                   
 13 Amery                                               1:32.64   1 
     1) Dalton Johnson SR               2) Lance Waalen SR                
     3) Tyler Reichert SR               4) Gus Wentz JR                   
 14 Saint Croix Falls                                   1:32.78   1 
     1) Logan Ross JR                   2) Anthony Will JR                
     3) McKinley Erickson SO            4) Spencer Steek SR               
 -- Catholic Memorial                                       DNF   1 
     1) Tate Kopulos SR                 2) Joe Sikma JR                   
     3) Joe Floryance JR                4) Jaden Brozynski SO             
 -- Little Chute                                             DQ   1 
     1) Adam Hietpas SR                 2) Carson Wyngaard SO             
     3) Connor Christopherson SR        4) Bryce Schumacher SR            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M 1:27.66  2011        Winneconne, Winneconne                    
                         C Schroeder, G Buyeske, T Buyeske, R Gardner      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Freedom                                             1:27.52M 
     1) Gavin Hafemann JR               2) Bryce Vandenberg SR            
     3) Luke Pingel SR                  4) Ty Brickner SR                 
  2 Whitewater                                          1:29.27  
     1) Juan Cuellar JR                 2) Jack Mayer JR                  
     3) Willem Leibbrand JR             4) Jared Clapper JR               
  3 Milwaukee Lutheran                                  1:30.58  
     1) Mykale Christian JR             2) Noel Williams SR               
     3) Ruben Richardson SR             4) Damien Joy SO                  
  4 Mount Horeb                                         1:30.65  
     1) Joey Henderson SO               2) Gabe Guenther JR               
     3) Caden Lee SR                    4) Charlie Fish JR                
  5 Rhinelander                                         1:31.08  
     1) Nickolas Kriesel JR             2) Josh Francisco SR              
     3) Caleb Olcikas FR                4) Anthony Kowalski SR            
  6 Lodi                                                1:31.12  
     1) Jack Hansen JR                  2) Cayden Coddington SO           
     3) Lucas Heyroth FR                4) Luke Beckwith JR               
  7 Laconia                                             1:31.51  
     1) Cooper Kastenschmidt JR         2) Cody Leonard FR                
     3) Kyle Johnson FR                 4) Jacob Davies JR                
  8 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            1:31.81  
     1) Ben Stenberg SR                 2) Garrett Eddy SR                
     3) Keagan Wall SR                  4) Luke Vance SO                  
 -- Jefferson                                                DQ  
     1) Brady Gotto FR                  2) Logan Wegner SR                
     3) Jordan Wiesen JR                4) Taylor Phillips SO             
 -- Luxemburg-Casco                                          DQ  
     1) Derek Chervenka SR              2) Bryce Ronsman FR               
     3) Parker Veeser JR                4) Griffin Geib SR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 3:19.04  2014        Grafton, (Prelims)                        
                         S. Miller, P. Tobianski, M. Salm, E. Huertas      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freedom                                             3:21.71Q  2 
     1) Bryce Vandenberg SR             2) Alex Sheriff SR                
     3) Ty Brickner SR                  4) Luke Pingel SR                 
  2 Westby                                              3:24.81Q  1 
     1) Erik Jorgenson SR               2) Brett Jorgenson SO             
     3) Gabe Engh JR                    4) Davontae Spears JR             
  3 Catholic Memorial                                   3:24.16q  2 
     1) Henry Metz SR                   2) Jaden Brozynski SO             
     3) Ryan Kramer JR                  4) Mike Bisswurm SR               
  4 Peshtigo                                            3:25.20q  2 
     1) Mitchell VanVooren SR           2) Cole Trimberger SR             
     3) Reid Marquardt SR               4) Jerod Jandt JR                 
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            3:25.61q  2 
     1) Luke Vance SO                   2) Jacob Jumbeck SR               
     3) Blake Johnson SR                4) Davis Wenthe JR                
  6 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  3:26.38q  1 
     1) Robert Rehm SO                  2) Vicente Janik SO               
     3) Evann Vasatko JR                4) Noah Hurley SR                 
  7 Elk Mound                                           3:26.72q  1 
     1) Rian Flynn SR                   2) Cade Hanson JR                 
     3) Brady Redwine SR                4) Seth Hazen JR                  
  8 Little Chute                                        3:27.55q  1 
     1) Adam Hietpas SR                 2) Connor Christopherson SR       
     3) Matthew Sanderfoot SR           4) Noah Mueller SR                
  9 Watertown Luther Prep                               3:27.70q  1 
     1) Ben Cole SO                     2) Jonathan Holtz SO              
     3) Ben Bode JR                     4) Cole Burow JR                  
 10 Jefferson                                           3:27.82q  1 
     1) Brady Gotto FR                  2) Logan Wegner SR                
     3) Alex Marin SR                   4) Taylor Phillips SO             
 11 Clinton                                             3:28.10   2 
     1) Jackson Nelson SR               2) Jordan Decker SR               
     3) Jordan Laatz SR                 4) Tyler Stauss SR                
 12 University School of Milwaukee                      3:28.76   2 
     1) Duncan Petrie SR                2) C.J. Boyd SO                   
     3) Sam Mackey SR                   4) Marcus-Jay Wilkes SR           
 13 Dodgeville/Mineral Point                            3:29.69   2 
     1) Blaise Watters JR               2) Jerimiah Beasley JR            
     3) Henry Keith JR                  4) Kevin Eisenzimmer SR           
 14 Kiel                                                3:29.81   1 
     1) Max Ramminger SR                2) Elio Alzate SR                 
     3) Ryan Kleinhans SR               4) Ashton Arnold SR               
 15 Osceola                                             3:31.33   2 
     1) Matt Germain JR                 2) Gavin Peterson SR              
     3) Justin Vorndran SR              4) Gustav Peterson SR             
 16 Stratford                                           3:33.94   1 
     1) James Heeg JR                   2) Addison Schafer FR             
     3) Chase Flink JR                  4) Teddy Redman JR                
 17 Kewaskum                                            3:41.79   2 
     1) Ben Frase JR                    2) Eli Bartelt JR                 
     3) Jermaine Thull JR               4) Tyler Heus SR                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M 3:19.04  2014        Grafton, (Prelims)                        
                         S. Miller, P. Tobianski, M. Salm, E. Huertas      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Freedom                                             3:21.58  
     1) Bryce Vandenberg SR             2) Alex Sheriff SR                
     3) Ty Brickner SR                  4) Luke Pingel SR                 
  2 Peshtigo                                            3:24.91  
     1) Mitchell VanVooren SR           2) Cole Trimberger SR             
     3) Reid Marquardt SR               4) Jerod Jandt JR                 
  3 Westby                                              3:25.37  
     1) Erik Jorgenson SR               2) Brett Jorgenson SO             
     3) Gabe Engh JR                    4) Davontae Spears JR             
  4 Jefferson                                           3:25.79  
     1) Brady Gotto FR                  2) Logan Wegner SR                
     3) Alex Marin SR                   4) Taylor Phillips SO             
  5 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            3:25.91  
     1) Luke Vance SO                   2) Jacob Jumbeck SR               
     3) Blake Johnson SR                4) Davis Wenthe JR                
  6 Catholic Memorial                                   3:25.96  
     1) Zach Anderson SR                2) Jaden Brozynski SO             
     3) Henry Metz SR                   4) Mike Bisswurm SR               
  7 Watertown Luther Prep                               3:29.10  
     1) Ben Cole SO                     2) Jonathan Holtz SO              
     3) Ben Bode JR                     4) Cole Burow JR                  
  8 Little Chute                                        3:31.02  
     1) Adam Hietpas SR                 2) Connor Christopherson SR       
     3) Matthew Sanderfoot SR           4) Noah Mueller SR                
  9 Elk Mound                                           3:31.06  
     1) Rian Flynn SR                   2) Cade Hanson JR                 
     3) Brady Redwine SR                4) Seth Hazen JR                  
 10 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  3:33.41  
     1) Robert Rehm SO                  2) Vicente Janik SO               
     3) Evann Vasatko JR                4) Noah Hurley SR                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 7:50.13  2012        Monroe                                    
                         S. Christiansen, M. Bush, A. Barenklau, E. Moehn  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wisconsin Lutheran                                  7:59.74   2 
     1) Noah Hurley SR                  2) Vicente Janik SO               
     3) Noah Ricke SR                   4) Jared Denk SR                  
  2 Dodgeville/Mineral Point                            8:02.96   2 
     1) Dylan McGraw SR                 2) Jerimiah Beasley JR            
     3) Peyton Tranel JR                4) Henry Keith JR                 
  3 Berlin                                              8:05.96   2 
     1) Garrett Krueger SR              2) Isaac Lueck SO                 
     3) Ryan Bartol JR                  4) Dirk Lueck SR                  
  4 Catholic Memorial                                   8:05.97   2 
     1) Henry Metz SR                   2) Carsen Piacsek SR              
     3) Mike Bisswurm SR                4) Sean Waldvogel JR              
  5 Omro                                                8:05.98   2 
     1) Trevor Molitor JR               2) Cade Stachura SO               
     3) Carter Huth SR                  4) Evan Heinbigner FR             
  6 New London                                          8:06.07   2 
     1) Mac Voight FR                   2) Riley Titterton JR             
     3) Jeff Smolinski JR               4) Max Krause JR                  
  7 Valders                                             8:07.09   2 
     1) Jacob Pattee SR                 2) Clayton Taylor FR              
     3) Josiah Welch JR                 4) Nate Griepentrog JR            
  8 Jefferson                                           8:07.52   2 
     1) Logan Wegner SR                 2) Ryan Nelson SR                 
     3) Ian Sande JR                    4) Alex Marin SR                  
  9 Arcadia                                             8:08.65   1 
     1) James Ziegeweid JR              2) Tyler Klar SR                  
     3) Michael Schweisthal JR          4) Kaden Lisowski JR              
 10 Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau                            8:08.82   1 
     1) Carter Gold FR                  2) Josh Jumbeck SR                
     3) Jacob Jumbeck SR                4) Blake Johnson SR               
 11 Kiel                                                8:11.56   2 
     1) Max Ramminger SR                2) Noah Watson SO                 
     3) Ryan Kleinhans SR               4) Ashton Arnold SR               
 12 Waupun Area                                         8:13.39   1 
     1) Rhyer Smit SO                   2) Adam Vanderkin JR              
     3) Christian Hedeen SR             4) Josh McLinn JR                 
 13 Whitewater                                          8:20.62   1 
     1) Juan Cuellar JR                 2) Gio Anello FR                  
     3) Iggy Cuevas SO                  4) Trenten Zahn SO                
 14 Shoreland Lutheran                                  8:26.92   1 
     1) Johnny Innamorato JR            2) Drew Schneider JR              
     3) Richard Schaefer JR             4) Caleb Lash SR                  
 15 Osceola                                             8:34.19   1 
     1) Kolten Heimbach SO              2) Sean Rogers JR                 
     3) David Olson JR                  4) Justin Vorndran SR             
 16 Monroe                                              8:34.43   2 
     1) Jake Brower JR                  2) Lucas Sathoff FR               
     3) Kyle Legler SR                  4) Dylan Fahrney JR               
 17 Medford                                             8:35.58   1 
     1) Derek Rudolph SR                2) Carson Church SO               
     3) Joey Sullivan FR                4) Joshua Fredrikson SR           
 
Boys High Jump Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M  7-01  2016        Ben Gucinski, Fox Valley Lutheran           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cade Meyer                SO Monroe                 6-09.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07 6-09 7-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Collin Schulz             JR Lakeside Luth.         6-06.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Matthew Hansen            JR New Berlin West        6-06.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07 
        O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Davis Wenthe              JR G-E-T                  6-06.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07 
        O    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jackson Mittelstadt       SR Mayville               6-06.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-07 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Anthony Bretall           SR Sheboygan Falls        6-04.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ty Brickner               SR Freedom                6-04.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Wyatt Holum               JR Prescott               6-04.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ben Fisher                SR Waupun Area            6-04.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Logan Mattson             SO Seymour                6-04.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Wesley Keller             SO Richland Center        6-02.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Davontae Spears           JR Westby                 6-02.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Tray Scott                SR Osceola                6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Ty'Shone Lomax            SR Turner                 6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Josiah Engen              FR Brodhead/Juda          6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Caden Thomas              FR Mount Horeb            6-00.00  
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Lochlan Siegmeier         SR Northland Pines        5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 17 Ben Hillmer               SR Watertown Luther       5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 17 Josef Gmur                SR Whitewater             5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 20 JT Seagreaves             FR Monroe                 5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Isaiah Spencer            JR Kiel                   5-10.00  
     5-10 6-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Damien Joy                SO Milwaukee Luth.             NH  
     5-10 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================
State Record: M 15-01  2000        Hans Schmidt, Park Falls                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Max Rauch                 SR Peshtigo              14-09.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-03 14-06 14-09 15-02 
         O     O     O     O   XXO     O     O   XXX 
  2 Aaron Sobush              JR New Berlin West       14-06.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-03 14-06 14-09 
         O     O     O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Jarrod Vis                JR Waupun Area           14-03.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-03 14-06 
         O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Gabe Tashner              SR Platteville           13-06.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Hunter Cook               SO Ripon                 13-06.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Zach Hayes                JR Lakeland Union        13-06.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  7 Nick Baumgartner          SR Kewaunee              13-06.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
  8 Sashi Popke               SR Whitewater            13-06.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
       PPP   XXO    XO   XXX 
  9 Owen Williams             SR Two Rivers            13-06.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O   XXO   XXX 
 10 Calvin Wernimont          SR Platteville           13-00.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO     O   XXX 
 10 Ryan Peltz                SR St Croix Falls        13-00.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO     O   XXX 
 12 Luke Haase                FR Osceola               13-00.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O    XO   XXX 
 13 Logan Mattson             SO Seymour               13-00.00  
     12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 14 Canyon Schwartz           SR Amery                 12-06.00  
     12-06 13-00 
         O   XXX 
 14 Will Rothmeier            JR CatholicMemorial      12-06.00  
     12-06 13-00 
         O   XXX 
 -- Melvin McIntyre           SO Lodi                        NH  
     12-06 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2
========================================================================
State Record: M 23-08.75  2012        Cody Zaeske, East Troy                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Dameco Walker             SR Brown Deer            23-04.00   NWI  2 
     21-04.25(NWI) 21-07.75(NWI) 22-03(NWI) 21-10.75(NWI) 21-04.75(NWI) 23-04(NWI)
  2 Lucas Heyroth             FR Lodi                  22-06.75   NWI  2 
     21-10(NWI) 21-05(NWI) 21-00.25(NWI) 21-07.75(NWI) 22-01.75(NWI) 22-06.75(NWI)
  3 Tony Beighley             SO Edgerton              22-05.75   NWI  1 
     20-04.25(NWI) 21-03.50(NWI) FOUL      21-08(NWI) FOUL      22-05.75(NWI)
  4 Evan Schuster             JR Racine St. Cath.      22-04.75   NWI  2 
     20-11.75(NWI) 22-00.75(NWI) 21-06(NWI) 21-03.75(NWI) 21-04.75(NWI) 22-04.75(NWI)
  5 Dionte Levingston         SO Milwaukee Life        22-04.00   NWI  1 
     20-07.50(NWI) 20-02.75(NWI) 20-08.25(NWI) 21-00.75(NWI) 20-06.75(NWI) 22-04(NWI)
  6 Daniel Marlowe            SR Wisconsin Luther      21-09.75   NWI  2 
     21-02.25(NWI) FOUL      21-09.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      20-00.50(NWI)
  7 Matt Maciaga              SR Wautoma               21-06.25   NWI  1 
     FOUL      20-08.50(NWI) 21-06.25(NWI) 20-08.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Teagan Herschleb          JR Columbus              20-11.25   NWI  2 
     FOUL      20-11.25(NWI) 20-00.25(NWI) FOUL      20-08.75(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Riley Dobbs               SR Hayward               20-10.50   NWI  2 
     20-10.50(NWI) 20-05.75(NWI) FOUL      20-09.75(NWI) FOUL      20-08.75(NWI)
 10 Adam Hietpas              SR Little Chute          20-09.75   NWI  1 
     18-09.75(NWI) 19-03.50(NWI) 20-08.75(NWI) 20-04(NWI) 20-09.75(NWI) 20-02.25(NWI)
 11 Seth Alexander            JR Denmark               20-08.00   NWI  1 
     20-01.75(NWI) FOUL      20-08(NWI)            
 12 Ty Madden                 JR Somerset              20-06.50   NWI  2 
     FOUL      20-06.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 13 Chase Roehl               SR Hayward               20-04.50   NWI  1 
     20-01.50(NWI) 20-01(NWI) 20-04.50(NWI)            
 14 Justin Miller             SR Ashland               20-01.00   NWI  2 
     19-10.75(NWI) 19-06.75(NWI) 20-01(NWI)            
 15 Austin Kopitzke           JR Berlin                19-09.25   NWI  1 
     FOUL      19-02.25(NWI) 19-09.25(NWI)            
 16 Evan Crane                SR McFarland             18-00.25   NWI  1 
     17-11.25(NWI) FOUL      18-00.25(NWI)            
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2
========================================================================
State Record: M 47-00  2017        Ben Dunkleberger, Lake Mills                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jo'Vontae Coleman         SR Turner                45-05.75   NWI  2 
     44-02.75(NWI) 45-01(NWI) 45-05.75(NWI) FOUL      43-09.25(NWI) 43-07.25(NWI)
  2 Riley Dobbs               SR Hayward               44-02.00   NWI  2 
     44-02(NWI) 42-03(NWI) 42-04.25(NWI) 42-11(NWI) 41-07.50(NWI) 43-04.25(NWI)
  3 Jon Verhasselt            SO Freedom               43-01.75   NWI  1 
     43-01.75(NWI) 42-07.50(NWI) FOUL      42-02.50(NWI) 37-09.75(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Jeremiah Hampton          SO Wisconsin Luther      42-09.25   NWI  2 
     42-03.50(NWI) 42-09.25(NWI) 41-00(NWI) 42-00.50(NWI) 41-09.25(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Teagan Herschleb          JR Columbus              42-08.75   NWI  2 
     FOUL      41-05.25(NWI) 42-08.75(NWI) 40-04.75(NWI) 41-03.75(NWI) 39-11.25(NWI)
  6 Isaiah Hopf               SO Wisconsin Luther      42-06.00   NWI  2 
     42-06(NWI) 41-04.25(NWI) 41-06.75(NWI) 41-03.50(NWI) 41-02(NWI) 41-03.75(NWI)
  7 Tyler Moss                SR Platteville           42-05.25   NWI  1 
     41-05.25(NWI) 40-07.25(NWI) 42-05.25(NWI) 41-10.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 Alex Sheriff              SR Freedom               42-05.00   NWI  1 
     41-11.75(NWI) 42-05(NWI) 41-06(NWI) 40-06.50(NWI) 41-07.75(NWI) 41-08.75(NWI)
  9 Brian Flanagan            SR CatholicMemorial      42-04.25   NWI  1 
     41-11.75(NWI) FOUL      42-04.25(NWI) 41-06.75(NWI) 41-04.25(NWI) 41-07(NWI)
 10 Evan Crane                SR McFarland             42-03.00   NWI  2 
     FOUL      42-03(NWI) 41-09.75(NWI) 40-09.75(NWI) 40-09.75(NWI) 41-07.75(NWI)
 11 Trenton Hanseder          JR Winneconne            41-10.25   NWI  1 
     41-01.75(NWI) 41-10.25(NWI) 41-04.25(NWI)            
 12 Chase Roehl               SR Hayward               41-04.25   NWI  1 
     41-01.75(NWI) 40-09(NWI) 41-04.25(NWI)            
 13 J.P. Senyoni              JR Rice Lake             41-03.50   NWI  2 
     41-03.50(NWI) 41-01.75(NWI) 40-06(NWI)            
 14 Dylun Logston             SR Mayville              40-11.00   NWI  1 
     40-11(NWI) 38-10.75(NWI) FOUL                 
 15 Vincent Strong            JR Lakeland Union        40-08.25   NWI  2 
     40-08(NWI) 40-08.25(NWI) 39-06.50(NWI)            
 16 Alex Hewett               SR Kewaunee              39-05.75   NWI  1 
     FOUL      FOUL      39-05.75(NWI)            
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 64-08.75  1990        Jim Flanigan, Southern Door              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adam Strouf               JR Rice Lake             56-09.00   2 
      50-07  FOUL  FOUL  56-09  51-11  FOUL
  2 Logan Cleary              SO Nekoosa               54-09.75   2 
      52-06.25  54-09.75  53-08.50  53-01.25  FOUL  52-10.25
  3 Bradon Gulch              SR Berlin                53-04.00   2 
      52-03.25  50-08  53-04  53-00.75  52-00.50  51-01.75
  4 Tanor Bortolini           JR Kewaunee              51-05.00   2 
      49-00.50  49-05  51-03.50  49-11  47-06  51-05
  5 Jackson Koenig            SR Denmark               50-05.25   2 
      49-11  49-01.25  FOUL  50-05.25  FOUL  49-08.50
  6 Austin Jentz              JR Platteville           49-10.75   1 
      48-03.75  49-10.25  49-03  49-05.25  49-10.75  FOUL
  7 Sam Coughlin              SR Columbus              49-05.25   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  49-05.25  43-11.25  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Grant Lindell             SR Mosinee               49-01.50   2 
      47-01.50  48-09.25  47-11.75  49-01.50  46-09.50  47-11.25
  9 Donoven Acevedo           JR New Berlin West       49-01.25   2 
      49-01.25  40-04.50  46-02.50  43-11.25  40-02.75  FOUL
 10 Cannan Szoszorek          SR Bonduel               49-00.75   2 
      47-04  47-09.25  49-00.75  FOUL  46-03.75  48-09.25
 11 Jack Nytes                SR Plymouth              47-09.25   2 
      FOUL  45-04.75  47-09.25            
 12 Jake Buss                 JR Poynette              47-06.75   1 
      47-06.75  47-04.25  46-06.75            
 13 Bryce Taylor              SO McFarland             46-06.50   1 
      42-04.75  45-02.25  46-06.50            
 14 Dawson Frydenlund         JR West Salem            45-10.75   1 
      45-10.75  44-07.75  43-05.25            
 15 Guy Van Dis               SR Racine St. Cath.      45-08.75   1 
      45-08.75  44-11.50  44-09.50            
 16 Alex Rodriguez            JR Ripon                 44-09.50   1 
      FOUL  44-09.50  FOUL            
 17 Elijah O'Laughlin         SR Campbellsport         42-06.25   1 
      42-06.25  41-11.25  42-00.75            
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2
===================================================================
State Record: M 192-01  2003        Gavin Ball, Monona Grove                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Austin Jentz              JR Platteville             168-01   2 
      156-06  164-02  168-01  165-09  165-01  163-09
  2 Adam Strouf               JR Rice Lake               156-10   1 
      144-02  153-09  FOUL  156-10  135-03  144-06
  3 Joe Hueg                  SR St Croix Central        152-06   2 
      137-10  151-09  152-06  143-11  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Bradon Gulch              SR Berlin                  151-08   2 
      151-08  FOUL  150-10  150-09  146-00  FOUL
  5 Jaeden Frost              SR Omro                    151-03   2 
      147-05  151-03  148-00  142-00  FOUL  144-01
  6 Cody Roskom               SR Seymour                 146-02   2 
      144-06  144-07  FOUL  FOUL  146-02  127-10
  7 Logan Cleary              SO Nekoosa                 144-00   2 
      144-00  139-02  128-00  FOUL  131-03  141-01
  8 Sam Coughlin              SR Columbus                142-02   1 
      FOUL  139-04  128-10  137-05  142-02  FOUL
  9 Jon Leister               SR Kewaskum                136-07   1 
      118-02  136-07  130-08  129-11  FOUL  126-06
 10 Guy Van Dis               SR Racine St. Cath.        135-00   1 
      124-07  135-00  129-06  133-02  FOUL  120-05
 11 Donoven Acevedo           JR New Berlin West         134-06   1 
      FOUL  121-01  134-06            
 12 Zach Donley               JR Jefferson               129-09   1 
      122-07  129-09  128-06            
 13 Dylan Mursch              SR Grafton                 129-03   1 
      FOUL  129-03  123-03            
 14 Sebastian Austad          JR St Croix Falls          126-06   2 
      FOUL  126-06  115-04            
 15 Emiliano Reyes            SR Turner                  126-05   1 
      124-01  126-05  FOUL            
 16 Jack Nytes                SR Plymouth                125-04   2 
      125-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
========================================================================
State Record: M 10.78  2000        Marcus Ver Duin, Howards Grove (Prelims)    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lukas Beck                SO Aquinas                  11.14Q -2.3  2 
  2 Malcolm Gillie            JR Hope Christian           11.24Q  NWI  1 
  3 Evan Weber                SR Aquinas                  11.34q  NWI  1 
  4 Rudy Hommen               SR Cambridge                11.35q  NWI  1 
  5 Jordan McKnight           SR Stanley-Boyd             11.39q  NWI  1 
  6 Nick Aldrich              JR Catholic Central         11.52q -2.3  2 
  7 Jeremy Artist             SR Colfax                   11.55q  NWI  1 
  8 Jaden Bemis               JR Crivitz                  11.58q  NWI  1 
  9 Luke Thomas               SR Faith Christian          11.62q -2.3  2 
 10 Charles Motiff            JR Washburn                 11.63q  NWI  1 
 11 Colten Bee                JR Mondovi                  11.67   NWI  1 
 12 Bryant Meyer              JR Aquinas                  11.68  -2.3  2 
 13 John Kidder               SO Shell Lake               11.73  -2.3  2 
 14 Donovan Schwartz          JR Winnebago Luth.          11.73  -2.3  2 
 15 Brock Walkowski           SR Three Lakes              11.74  -2.3  2 
 16 Ethan Westimayer          JR Wabeno Area              11.76  -2.3  2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=====================================================================
State Record: M 10.78  2000        Marcus Ver Duin, Howards Grove (Prelims)    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lukas Beck                SO Aquinas                  10.73M  NWI 
  2 Malcolm Gillie            JR Hope Christian           10.97   NWI 
  3 Luke Thomas               SR Faith Christian          11.07   NWI 
  4 Evan Weber                SR Aquinas                  11.17   NWI 
  5 Jordan McKnight           SR Stanley-Boyd             11.17   NWI 
  6 Rudy Hommen               SR Cambridge                11.21   NWI 
  7 Nick Aldrich              JR Catholic Central         11.33   NWI 
  8 Jaden Bemis               JR Crivitz                  11.33   NWI 
  9 Charles Motiff            JR Washburn                 11.35   NWI 
 10 Jeremy Artist             SR Colfax                   11.36   NWI 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
========================================================================
State Record: M 21.73  2015        Aaron Wickman, Athens                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lukas Beck                SO Aquinas                  22.23Q -1.9  2 
  2 Ashton Schwartzman        SO Wild Rose                22.49Q  NWI  1 
  3 Jordan McKnight           SR Stanley-Boyd             22.65q  NWI  1 
  4 Reis Stingle              SR Shiocton                 22.78q  NWI  1 
  5 Bo Koehn                  SR Manawa                   22.93q  NWI  1 
  6 Rudy Hommen               SR Cambridge                22.96q -1.9  2 
  7 Josh Hess                 SR Racine Lutheran          22.99q -1.9  2 
  8 Austin Schaldach          JR Cashton                  23.02q  NWI  1 
  9 Luke Thomas               SR Faith Christian          23.04q -1.9  2 
 10 Charles Motiff            JR Washburn                 23.19q -1.9  2 
 11 Ethan Westimayer          JR Wabeno Area              23.24  -1.9  2 
 12 Justin Rowekamp           JR Lincoln                  23.40  -1.9  2 
 13 Joseph Aguilera           SR Abbotsford               23.59   NWI  1 
 14 Isaac Eubanks             SO Wayland Academy          23.68  -1.9  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=====================================================================
State Record: M 21.73  2015        Aaron Wickman, Athens                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lukas Beck                SO Aquinas                  21.84   1.4 
  2 Reis Stingle              SR Shiocton                 22.30   1.4 
  3 Ashton Schwartzman        SO Wild Rose                22.32   1.4 
  4 Jordan McKnight           SR Stanley-Boyd             22.62   1.4 
  5 Rudy Hommen               SR Cambridge                22.68   1.4 
  6 Austin Schaldach          JR Cashton                  22.68   1.4 
  7 Bo Koehn                  SR Manawa                   22.94   1.4 
  8 Luke Thomas               SR Faith Christian          22.95   1.4 
  9 Charles Motiff            JR Washburn                 23.03   1.4 
 10 Josh Hess                 SR Racine Lutheran          23.15   1.4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 48.32  2010        Tom Helstern, Shell Lake                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ashton Schwartzman        SO Wild Rose                49.14Q  2 
  2 Braedon Peterson          JR Kenosha StJoseph         49.98Q  1 
  3 Jordan McKnight           SR Stanley-Boyd             49.83q  2 
  4 Bo Koehn                  SR Manawa                   50.03q  1 
  5 Derek O'Leary             SR St Mary's Srings         50.99q  1 
  6 Chris Snook               SR Pittsville               51.19q  2 
  7 Aaron Dorf                JR Augusta                  51.22q  1 
  8 Nate McKinley             SR Grantsburg               51.35q  2 
  9 Matthew Greeb             SR Hustisford               51.69q  2 
 10 Francesco Quattrone       JR Prairie School           52.60q  2 
 11 Joseph Aguilera           SR Abbotsford               52.63   1 
 12 Dan Peterson              FR Brookwood                52.95   1 
 13 Brett Ingli               SR Durand                   53.11   1 
 14 Aaron TenPas              SR Sheboygan Area           54.36   2 
 15 Joe Tisch                 SR PecatonicaArgyle         54.98   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M 48.32  2010        Tom Helstern, Shell Lake                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashton Schwartzman        SO Wild Rose                49.01  
  2 Bo Koehn                  SR Manawa                   49.79  
  3 Jordan McKnight           SR Stanley-Boyd             49.91  
  4 Braedon Peterson          JR Kenosha StJoseph         50.06  
  5 Derek O'Leary             SR St Mary's Srings         51.06  
  6 Nate McKinley             SR Grantsburg               51.36  
  7 Matthew Greeb             SR Hustisford               51.54  
  8 Chris Snook               SR Pittsville               51.70  
  9 Aaron Dorf                JR Augusta                  52.41  
 10 Francesco Quattrone       JR Prairie School           52.55  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 1:54.63  1994        Cory Peterson, Manawa                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adam Rzentkowski          SR Rosholt                1:56.35   2 
  2 Charlie Bleskachek        SR McDonell Central       1:59.28   2 
  3 Joe Kraimer               SR Marathon               1:59.54   2 
  4 Evan Finger               SO Dodgeland              1:59.68   1 
  5 Ethan Unruh               SR Saint Mary Cath.       2:00.71   2 
  6 Kory Wiegert              JR Mishicot               2:01.19   1 
  7 Owen Dickenson            JR Solon Springs          2:01.46   2 
  8 Aaron Dorf                JR Augusta                2:01.59   2 
  9 Hunter Wilke              SR Pittsville             2:02.08   2 
 10 Jarret Carpenter          SO Cashton                2:02.40   1 
 11 Matthew Baldwin           SO Ozaukee                2:02.72   1 
 12 Brenen Skalitzky          SO Waterloo               2:03.75   1 
 13 Isaac Shannon             SR St Mary's Srings       2:03.83   2 
 14 Rafael DaCosta            JR Blair - Taylor         2:05.36   1 
 15 Evan Belz                 SO Boscobel               2:06.78   2 
 16 David MacKean             SR Grantsburg             2:09.13   2 
 17 Torgor Crick              SR Gilman                 2:11.18   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M 4:11.65  2014        Nick Zander, McDonell Central             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Rzentkowski          SR Rosholt                4:20.38  
  2 David Vannucchi           SR Luther                 4:21.46  
  3 Jared Zwettler            SR Three Lakes            4:26.13  
  4 Isaac Shannon             SR St Mary's Srings       4:28.38  
  5 Jarret Carpenter          SO Cashton                4:29.10  
  6 Evan Henry                SR Gibraltar              4:29.49  
  7 Isaac Wegner              SR Durand                 4:31.91  
  8 Johnathon Nowacki         JR Athens                 4:32.91  
  9 Preston Guttenberg        SR Blair - Taylor         4:37.98  
 10 Derek Hanson              SO Gillett                4:38.30  
 11 Lucas Miller              SR Randolph/C-F           4:38.98  
 12 Andrew Schlitz            JR Regis                  4:40.26  
 13 Nicholas Rogaczewski      SR Athens                 4:41.13  
 14 Wills Manning             SR Deerfield              4:41.74  
 15 Colin Green               SR Madison Country        4:43.97  
 16 Connor Berg               SR Ladysmith              4:47.19  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M 9:07.62  2014        Darin Lau, Eau Claire Imm. Lutheran       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adam Rzentkowski          SR Rosholt                9:37.40  
  2 Ethan Gregg               SR Aquinas                9:45.08  
  3 David Vannucchi           SR Luther                 9:51.55  
  4 Evan Henry                SR Gibraltar              9:54.40  
  5 Isaac Wegner              SR Durand                 9:55.02  
  6 Johnathon Nowacki         JR Athens                 9:57.75  
  7 Micah Anderson            JR KenoshaChristian      10:01.40  
  8 Nicholas Rogaczewski      SR Athens                10:13.23  
  9 Andrew Skemp              SO Aquinas               10:13.44  
 10 Peyton Kane               SO Lourdes Academy       10:18.26  
 11 Joseph Thaler             JR McDonell Central      10:23.27  
 12 Ryan Meeker               SR Washburn              10:26.65  
 13 Matt Ross                 JR Rosholt               10:39.76  
 14 Sam Henderson             JR Catholic Central      10:40.51  
 15 Reegan Aguilar            JR Hilbert/Stock         10:44.34  
 16 Austin Trewyn-Colvin      SO Cambridge             10:55.31  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
========================================================================
State Record: M 14.50  1997        Jeremy Weir, Princeton                      
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isaac Michels             SR Regis                    15.17Q  NWI  1 
  2 Mason Malm                JR Loyal                    15.19Q  NWI  2 
  3 Bret Kostka               JR Osseo-Fairchild          15.25q  NWI  1 
  4 Ezekial Lawrence          JR Crivitz                  15.29q  NWI  2 
  5 Jack Nicolai              SR Regis                    15.46q  NWI  1 
  6 Hadin DeSmith             SR Glenwood City            15.62q  NWI  2 
  7 Reis Stingle              SR Shiocton                 15.74q  NWI  2 
  8 Jeremy Amartey            SR Hope Christian           15.83q  NWI  1 
  9 Dylan Bosshart            SR Spring Valley            15.89q  NWI  1 
 10 Mason Barth               SR Spencer                  15.97q  NWI  1 
 11 Dylan Duvall              JR Cassville/Potosi         15.98   NWI  2 
 12 Reid Larson               SR Fennimore                15.98   NWI  2 
 13 Brennen Dvorachek         FR Reedsville               16.18   NWI  2 
 14 Michecadet Gethand        JR Living Word Luth         16.32   NWI  1 
 15 Mike Fitzgerald           SR Wild Rose                16.42   NWI  2 
 16 Jaden Hendrickson         SR PecatonicaArgyle         16.56   NWI  2 
 17 Cade Hafkey               SR Reedsville               16.76   NWI  1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=====================================================================
State Record: M 14.50  1997        Jeremy Weir, Princeton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason Malm                JR Loyal                    14.53   2.3 
  2 Isaac Michels             SR Regis                    14.83   2.3 
  3 Hadin DeSmith             SR Glenwood City            15.12   2.3 
  4 Mason Barth               SR Spencer                  15.22   2.3 
  5 Jeremy Amartey            SR Hope Christian           15.41   2.3 
  6 Ezekial Lawrence          JR Crivitz                  15.45   2.3 
  7 Dylan Bosshart            SR Spring Valley            15.61   2.3 
  8 Reis Stingle              SR Shiocton                 15.69   2.3 
 -- Bret Kostka               JR Osseo-Fairchild            DNF   2.3 
 -- Jack Nicolai              SR Regis                       DQ   2.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 38.10  2000        Andrew Rock, Stratford (Prelims)            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riley Olson               SR Cambridge                39.35Q  1 
  2 Mason Malm                JR Loyal                    39.48Q  2 
  3 Andy Hinzmann             SR Cadott                   40.02q  1 
  4 Colton Stahl              JR Clear Lake               40.53q  1 
  5 Caden Dupee               SR Ladysmith                40.74q  1 
  6 Karson Butt               SR Edgar                    40.97q  1 
  7 Ezekial Lawrence          JR Crivitz                  41.27q  2 
  8 Mitch Stegeman            SR Suring                   41.45q  2 
  9 Reid Larson               SR Fennimore                41.90q  1 
 10 Gavin Winter              SR Howards Grove            42.19q  1 
 11 Brennan Carlin            JR Boscobel                 42.51   2 
 12 Michecadet Gethand        JR Living Word Luth         43.29   1 
 13 Jon Schwartz              JR Whitehall                43.31   2 
 14 Spencer Noel              SR Waterloo                 43.89   2 
 15 Jaymeson Freit            SR Bangor                   46.92   2 
 -- Isaac Michels             SR Regis                       FS   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M 38.10  2000        Andrew Rock, Stratford (Prelims)            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason Malm                JR Loyal                    38.59  
  2 Riley Olson               SR Cambridge                39.01  
  3 Andy Hinzmann             SR Cadott                   39.82  
  4 Colton Stahl              JR Clear Lake               40.30  
  5 Ezekial Lawrence          JR Crivitz                  40.57  
  6 Caden Dupee               SR Ladysmith                40.66  
  7 Mitch Stegeman            SR Suring                   41.19  
  8 Karson Butt               SR Edgar                    41.51  
  9 Reid Larson               SR Fennimore                42.02  
 10 Gavin Winter              SR Howards Grove            42.68  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 42.51  2011        Brookfield Academy, Brkfield_Acd            
                       E Jaynes, M Wrenn, R Send, F Willis               
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aquinas                                               43.58Q  2 
     1) Bryant Meyer JR                 2) Ben Hundt SR                   
     3) Evan Weber SR                   4) Jackson Mashak SR              
  2 Hope Christian                                        43.69Q  1 
     1) Evian Shumpert-Brown JR         2) Jeremy Amartey SR              
     3) Lenard Clemon SO                4) Malcolm Gillie JR              
  3 Cambridge                                             44.17q  2 
     1) Jacob Moody SO                  2) Donovan Ahrens SR              
     3) Riley Olson SR                  4) Dale Yerges SO                 
  4 Racine Lutheran                                       44.26q  2 
     1) Nolan Kraus FR                  2) James Wilson SR                
     3) Jaylen Houston JR               4) Josh Hess SR                   
  5 Living Word Lutheran                                  44.31q  2 
     1) Jason Bloom SR                  2) JacQuell Wingo SR              
     3) Ray Guerin SR                   4) Michecadet Gethand JR          
  6 Three Lakes/Phelps                                    44.41q  1 
     1) Brock Walkowski SR              2) Parker Trollan JR              
     3) Jesse Dupuis SO                 4) Trevin Walkowski FR            
  7 Cassville/Potosi                                      44.61q  1 
     1) Jeffrey Jacobson JR             2) Evan Bloyer SR                 
     3) Ty Bausch SR                    4) Colin Esser SR                 
  8 Rib Lake                                              44.63q  2 
     1) Tyler Balgord SR                2) Connor Czysz SR                
     3) John Henry Hopkins SR           4) Ashton Keiser SO               
  9 Washburn                                              44.67q  1 
     1) Mazdak Salavati SR              2) Evan Rusch SR                  
     3) Bradley Kubik SR                4) Charles Motiff JR              
 10 Marathon                                              44.72q  1 
     1) Shawn Williams JR               2) Bryce Mathwich SR              
     3) Sam Dick SO                     4) Aaron Schumacher JR            
 11 Manawa                                                44.73   2 
     1) Jackson Jaeger JR               2) Eli Yoder SR                   
     3) Brett Zielke JR                 4) Dakota Lane SR                 
 12 Colfax                                                44.88   2 
     1) Trey Hovde JR                   2) Vasco Ferreira SR              
     3) Luke Heidorn SR                 4) Jeremy Artist SR               
 13 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                   44.96   2 
     1) Levi Chamberlain JR             2) Carter Hanson JR               
     3) Carter Buchman SR               4) Brody Meskers SR               
 14 Hillsboro                                             45.55   1 
     1) Matthew Mondesir SO             2) Ashton Stokes SO               
     3) Jared Onsager JR                4) Izaiah Mendoza SR              
 15 Parkview                                              49.51   1 
     1) Chase Carratt SR                2) Charlie Vogt FR                
     3) James Connell SR                4) Brayden Tracy SR               
 -- Winnebago Lutheran Academy                               DQ   1 
     1) Josh Huey SR                    2) Kalan Narance JR               
     3) Gideon Wenig SR                 4) Donovan Schwartz JR            
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M 42.51  2011        Brookfield Academy, Brkfield_Acd            
                       E Jaynes, M Wrenn, R Send, F Willis               
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aquinas                                               43.53  
     1) Bryant Meyer JR                 2) Ben Hundt SR                   
     3) Evan Weber SR                   4) Jackson Mashak SR              
  2 Hope Christian                                        43.99  
     1) Evian Shumpert-Brown JR         2) Jeremy Amartey SR              
     3) Lenard Clemon SO                4) Malcolm Gillie JR              
  3 Cambridge                                             44.33  
     1) Jacob Moody SO                  2) Donovan Ahrens SR              
     3) Riley Olson SR                  4) Dale Yerges SO                 
  4 Racine Lutheran                                       44.52  
     1) Nolan Kraus FR                  2) James Wilson SR                
     3) Jaylen Houston JR               4) Josh Hess SR                   
  5 Living Word Lutheran                                  44.58  
     1) Jason Bloom SR                  2) JacQuell Wingo SR              
     3) Ray Guerin SR                   4) Michecadet Gethand JR          
  6 Cassville/Potosi                                      44.64  
     1) Jeffrey Jacobson JR             2) Evan Bloyer SR                 
     3) Ty Bausch SR                    4) Colin Esser SR                 
  7 Rib Lake                                              44.80  
     1) Tyler Balgord SR                2) Connor Czysz SR                
     3) John Henry Hopkins SR           4) Ashton Keiser SO               
  8 Three Lakes/Phelps                                    44.95  
     1) Brock Walkowski SR              2) Parker Trollan JR              
     3) Jesse Dupuis SO                 4) Trevin Walkowski FR            
  9 Marathon                                              44.99  
     1) Shawn Williams JR               2) Bryce Mathwich SR              
     3) Sam Dick SO                     4) Aaron Schumacher JR            
 10 Washburn                                              45.27  
     1) Mazdak Salavati SR              2) Evan Rusch SR                  
     3) Bradley Kubik SR                4) Charles Motiff JR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 1:29.40  2018        Cambridge, Cambridge                      
                         R Olson, R Hommen, W Kaashagen, S Deforest        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aquinas                                           M 1:29.04Q  2 
     1) Bryant Meyer JR                 2) Jackson Mashak SR              
     3) Evan Weber SR                   4) Lukas Beck SO                  
  2 Cambridge                                           1:30.26Q  1 
     1) Riley Olson SR                  2) Jacob Moody SO                 
     3) Dale Yerges SO                  4) Rudy Hommen SR                 
  3 Edgar                                               1:31.27q  1 
     1) Karson Butt SR                  2) Mason Stoudt JR                
     3) Drew Guden SO                   4) Kyle Brewster SO               
  4 Almond-Bancroft                                     1:32.45q  2 
     1) Dylan Omernick JR               2) Jackson Beggs JR               
     3) Noah Kollock SR                 4) Matt Lukas JR                  
  5 Three Lakes/Phelps                                  1:33.00q  2 
     1) Brock Walkowski SR              2) Parker Trollan JR              
     3) Jesse Dupuis SO                 4) Trevin Walkowski FR            
  6 Melrose-Mindoro                                     1:33.49q  2 
     1) Payton Corcoran SR              2) Blake Christianson SO          
     3) Raef Radcliffe FR               4) Patrick Corcoran SR            
  7 Cochrane-Fountain City                              1:33.85q  1 
     1) Richard Palma SO                2) Conrad Domine SR               
     3) Jacob Bjorge SR                 4) Wade Katula SR                 
  8 Rib Lake                                            1:33.86q  1 
     1) John Henry Hopkins SR           2) Ashton Keiser SO               
     3) Tyler Balgord SR                4) Connor Czysz SR                
  9 Crivitz                                             1:33.90q  1 
     1) Jaden Bemis JR                  2) Tony Jopek JR                  
     3) Kody Richlen SR                 4) Ezekial Lawrence JR            
 10 Winnebago Lutheran Academy                          1:34.20q  2 
     1) Josh Huey SR                    2) Kalan Narance JR               
     3) Gideon Wenig SR                 4) Donovan Schwartz JR            
 11 Reedsville                                          1:34.24   1 
     1) Evan Seering JR                 2) Brennen Dvorachek FR           
     3) Noah Roffers SR                 4) Shaun Thomas SR                
 12 Racine Lutheran                                     1:34.40   2 
     1) Nolan Kraus FR                  2) James Wilson SR                
     3) Jaylen Houston JR               4) Nathan Zawicki SO              
 13 Catholic Central                                    1:34.43   2 
     1) Anthony Ricci SR                2) Gabe Stich SO                  
     3) Nick Aldrich JR                 4) Payton Meinholz SR             
 14 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                 1:34.78   1 
     1) Brody Meskers SR                2) Ashton Kummet FR               
     3) Carter Hanson JR                4) Carter Buchman SR              
 15 Regis                                               1:35.17   2 
     1) Jack Nicolai SR                 2) Tommy Schmidt SR               
     3) Andrew Ernstmeyer SR            4) Hayden Reinders JR             
 16 Augusta                                             1:35.43   1 
     1) Traven Fabian JR                2) Marcus Livingston FR           
     3) Will Clark SR                   4) Grant Goodell SR               
 17 Spring Valley                                       1:35.62   2 
     1) Nathan Fesenmaier SO            2) Dakota Kerr SR                 
     3) Brenden Williams JR             4) Dylan Bosshart SR              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M 1:29.40  2018        Cambridge, Cambridge                      
                         R Olson, R Hommen, W Kaashagen, S Deforest        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aquinas                                             1:28.88M 
     1) Bryant Meyer JR                 2) Jackson Mashak SR              
     3) Evan Weber SR                   4) Lukas Beck SO                  
  2 Cambridge                                           1:30.05  
     1) Riley Olson SR                  2) Jacob Moody SO                 
     3) Dale Yerges SO                  4) Rudy Hommen SR                 
  3 Edgar                                               1:31.13  
     1) Karson Butt SR                  2) Mason Stoudt JR                
     3) Drew Guden SO                   4) Kyle Brewster SO               
  4 Almond-Bancroft                                     1:32.19  
     1) Dylan Omernick JR               2) Jackson Beggs JR               
     3) Noah Kollock SR                 4) Matt Lukas JR                  
  5 Three Lakes/Phelps                                  1:33.29  
     1) Brock Walkowski SR              2) Parker Trollan JR              
     3) Jesse Dupuis SO                 4) Trevin Walkowski FR            
  6 Crivitz                                             1:33.45  
     1) Jaden Bemis JR                  2) Tony Jopek JR                  
     3) Kody Richlen SR                 4) Ezekial Lawrence JR            
  7 Melrose-Mindoro                                     1:33.61  
     1) Payton Corcoran SR              2) Blake Christianson SO          
     3) Raef Radcliffe FR               4) Patrick Corcoran SR            
  8 Rib Lake                                            1:34.13  
     1) John Henry Hopkins SR           2) Ashton Keiser SO               
     3) Tyler Balgord SR                4) Connor Czysz SR                
  9 Winnebago Lutheran Academy                          1:34.41  
     1) Josh Huey SR                    2) Kalan Narance JR               
     3) Gideon Wenig SR                 4) Donovan Schwartz JR            
 10 Cochrane-Fountain City                              1:34.90  
     1) Richard Palma SO                2) Conrad Domine SR               
     3) Jacob Bjorge SR                 4) Wade Katula SR                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 3:23.55  2011        Gilman, Gilman                            
                         T Gallick, C Tallier, C Rosemeyer, C Hodowanic    
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wild Rose                                           3:26.37Q  2 
     1) Hayden Schwartzman SR           2) Logan Wood SR                  
     3) William Dorsett SR              4) Ashton Schwartzman SO          
  2 Manawa                                              3:29.71Q  1 
     1) Jackson Jaeger JR               2) Brett Zielke JR                
     3) Grant Bristol FR                4) Bo Koehn SR                    
  3 Augusta                                             3:30.61q  2 
     1) Traven Fabian JR                2) Will Clark SR                  
     3) Grant Goodell SR                4) Aaron Dorf JR                  
  4 St. Mary's Springs                                  3:30.69q  1 
     1) Derek O'Leary SR                2) Spenser Spranger JR            
     3) Isaac Shannon SR                4) Jake Hoch JR                   
  5 Lancaster                                           3:30.80q  2 
     1) Aaron Murphy JR                 2) Isaac Oyen SO                  
     3) Hayden Wagner SO                4) Morgan Seippel SR              
  6 Edgar                                               3:30.98q  2 
     1) Austin Dahlke SO                2) Mason Stoudt JR                
     3) Kyle Brewster SO                4) Drew Guden SO                  
  7 Darlington                                          3:31.38q  2 
     1) Trae Schilling SR               2) Easton Evenstad FR             
     3) Parker Fitzsimons SO            4) Blake Whalen SR                
  8 Grantsburg                                          3:32.64q  1 
     1) Derek Lee SO                    2) Jared VanWatermeulen SO        
     3) David MacKean SR                4) Nate McKinley SR               
  9 Dodgeland                                           3:32.96q  1 
     1) Dalton Klentz SR                2) Joel Esteves SR                
     3) Hirochi Ura SR                  4) Evan Finger SO                 
 10 Marathon                                            3:32.97q  2 
     1) Aaron Schumacher JR             2) Cameron Schilling SR           
     3) Will Prihoda JR                 4) Joe Kraimer SR                 
 11 Saint Mary Catholic                                 3:33.38   1 
     1) Joseph Porter SR                2) Pierce Steffen SO              
     3) Tip Hogerty SO                  4) Ethan Unruh SR                 
 12 Boscobel                                            3:34.18   1 
     1) Brennan Carlin JR               2) Evan Belz SO                   
     3) Mitch Davis JR                  4) Travis Denner SO               
 13 Gilman                                              3:34.96   2 
     1) Torgor Crick SR                 2) Dayne Tallier SR               
     3) Blake Wisocky JR                4) Trevor Schmitt SR              
 14 Chetek-Weyerhaeuser                                 3:36.66   1 
     1) Joseph Jensen SO                2) Carter Buchman SR              
     3) Carter Hanson JR                4) Brody Meskers SR               
 15 Oostburg                                            3:36.86   2 
     1) Angel Cortez SO                 2) Isaac Markham SR               
     3) Derek Oonk JR                   4) Brandon Wilterdink JR          
 16 Kenosha St. Joseph Catholic                         3:37.94   2 
     1) Chris Catunao SR                2) Bryan Leconte SR               
     3) Israel Mondragon JR             4) Val Iaquinta JR                
 17 Sheboygan Area Lutheran                             3:39.58   1 
     1) Logan Zak FR                    2) Matthew Witte SO               
     3) Hans Gruben SO                  4) Aaron TenPas SR                
 18 Colfax                                              3:40.31   1 
     1) Trey Hovde JR                   2) Ed Hydukovich JR               
     3) Trevor Rothbauer SR             4) Luke Heidorn SR                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M 3:23.55  2011        Gilman, Gilman                            
                         T Gallick, C Tallier, C Rosemeyer, C Hodowanic    
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wild Rose                                           3:27.66  
     1) Hayden Schwartzman SR           2) Logan Wood SR                  
     3) William Dorsett SR              4) Ashton Schwartzman SO          
  2 Edgar                                               3:30.37  
     1) Austin Dahlke SO                2) Mason Stoudt JR                
     3) Kyle Brewster SO                4) Drew Guden SO                  
  3 Manawa                                              3:30.47  
     1) Jackson Jaeger JR               2) Brett Zielke JR                
     3) Grant Bristol FR                4) Bo Koehn SR                    
  4 Marathon                                            3:30.67  
     1) Aaron Schumacher JR             2) Cameron Schilling SR           
     3) Will Prihoda JR                 4) Joe Kraimer SR                 
  5 Lancaster                                           3:31.44  
     1) Aaron Murphy JR                 2) Isaac Oyen SO                  
     3) Hayden Wagner SO                4) Morgan Seippel SR              
  6 Augusta                                             3:31.55  
     1) Traven Fabian JR                2) Will Clark SR                  
     3) Grant Goodell SR                4) Aaron Dorf JR                  
  7 Grantsburg                                          3:31.93  
     1) Derek Lee SO                    2) Jared VanWatermeulen SO        
     3) David MacKean SR                4) Nate McKinley SR               
  8 St. Mary's Springs                                  3:31.98  
     1) Derek O'Leary SR                2) Spenser Spranger JR            
     3) Isaac Shannon SR                4) Jake Hoch JR                   
  9 Darlington                                          3:32.69  
     1) Trae Schilling SR               2) Easton Evenstad FR             
     3) Parker Fitzsimons SO            4) Blake Whalen SR                
 10 Dodgeland                                           3:34.51  
     1) Dalton Klentz SR                2) Joel Esteves SR                
     3) Hirochi Ura SR                  4) Evan Finger SO                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 7:57.64  2007        Sheboygan Lutheran                        
                         P. Buck, Z. Hasenstein, S. Hasenstein, P. Bolgert 
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saint Mary Catholic                                 8:08.22   2 
     1) Joseph Porter SR                2) Pierce Steffen SO              
     3) Tip Hogerty SO                  4) Ethan Unruh SR                 
  2 Durand                                              8:13.66   2 
     1) Riley Radle SR                  2) Parker Schneider FR            
     3) Amanuel Bauer JR                4) Isaac Wegner SR                
  3 Clear Lake                                          8:14.32   2 
     1) Colton Stahl JR                 2) Adam Loenser SO                
     3) Kincaid Hughes SR               4) Isaac Pearson SR               
  4 Pecatonica-Argyle                                   8:15.18   2 
     1) Chevy Hughes JR                 2) David Tisch SO                 
     3) Dalton Turner JR                4) Joe Tisch SR                   
  5 Dodgeland                                           8:15.18   2 
     1) Joel Esteves SR                 2) Jacob Stuebe SR                
     3) Hirochi Ura SR                  4) Evan Finger SO                 
  6 Wild Rose                                           8:16.80   2 
     1) Hayden Schwartzman SR           2) Logan Wood SR                  
     3) Aiden Doherty SO                4) William Dorsett SR             
  7 Marathon                                            8:22.37   2 
     1) David Kindlarski SR             2) Cameron Schilling SR           
     3) Will Prihoda JR                 4) Joe Kraimer SR                 
  8 Mishicot                                            8:26.45   1 
     1) Kory Wiegert JR                 2) Zaine Oakley SR                
     3) Riley Kelliher SO               4) Daniel Benfield SO             
  9 Rosholt                                             8:29.35   2 
     1) Zach Lepak SR                   2) Reese Anderson JR              
     3) Josh Zick SO                    4) Cade Bowker SR                 
 10 Deerfield                                           8:29.51   1 
     1) Logan Gesteland SR              2) Makhai Navarro SO              
     3) Adam Staszak JR                 4) Wills Manning SR               
 11 Unity                                               8:32.59   1 
     1) Caleb Vos Benkowski JR          2) Mason Brown FR                 
     3) Kyle Golz SR                    4) Cullen Feist JR                
 12 Boscobel                                            8:33.89   2 
     1) Mitch Davis JR                  2) Ben Bohringer FR               
     3) David Martinez JR               4) Evan Belz SO                   
 13 Sheboygan Area Lutheran                             8:36.93   1 
     1) Logan Zak FR                    2) Hans Gruben SO                 
     3) Aidan Diener SO                 4) Matthew Witte SO               
 14 Darlington                                          8:38.46   2 
     1) Tucker Lange SR                 2) Rhett Reuter FR                
     3) Trae Schilling SR               4) Payton Heinberg SR             
 15 Washburn                                            8:45.07   1 
     1) Gus Guenther SR                 2) Hale Hoglund JR                
     3) Moya Korpela SR                 4) Ryan Meeker SR                 
 16 Athens                                              9:13.59   1 
     1) Johnathon Nowacki JR            2) Aaron Hartmann JR              
     3) Brock Thompson JR               4) Tanner Westfall JR             
 
Boys High Jump Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M  6-10  2010        John McCann, New Lisbon                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matt Davis                JR Benton Co-Op           6-06.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06 6-07 
      PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kaden Piechocki           JR Shiocton               6-05.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 6-06 
        O    O   XO   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jack Washburn             SR Webster                6-04.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 6-04 6-05 
      PPP    O  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Mason Malm                JR Loyal                  6-03.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 6-04 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mitch Stegeman            SR Suring                 6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Justin Miller             SR Howards Grove          6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-03 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Josh Krystosek            SR Palmyra-Eagle          6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Caden Dupee               SR Ladysmith              6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Brandon Rowe              SR Rio                    6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Kory Helm                 SR Wonewoc-Center         6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Thomas Cable              JR Unity                  6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 David Anderson            SR Fall Creek             6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Cezar Garcia              SO De Soto                6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Dylan Bosshart            SR Spring Valley          6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Luke Ferro                JR Pacelli                6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Preston Noethe            SO Lancaster              6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Jackson Beggs             JR Almond-Bancroft        6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Lucus Schmelzer           SR Stanley-Boyd           5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Trent Simpson             SR Ozaukee                5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Jack Polzin               SR Prairie School         5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Jack Misky                SO Cuba City              5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Hadin DeSmith             SR Glenwood City          5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
 23 Wyley Wagner              SR Kickapoo/LaFarge       5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================
State Record: M 15-04  2017        Noah Zastrow, Spencer                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitch Stegeman            SR Suring                14-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 14-06 
         O    XO     O   PPP    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Tony Jopek                JR Crivitz               13-09.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 14-00 
         O     O     O    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Xavier Bergmann           SR Alma/Pepin            13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 
         O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Dalton Klentz             SR Dodgeland             13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-03 13-06 13-09 
         O     O     O   PPP   XXO   XXX 
  5 Hamilton Williams         JR Fall Creek            13-03.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-03 13-06 
       XXO    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  6 Justin Kempf              SR WeyauwegaFremont      13-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-03 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Nick Udovich              SR Shell Lake            12-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
  8 Colten Bee                JR Mondovi               12-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
  8 James Salzman             SR Fall River            12-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 10 Joseph Jensen             SO Chetek-Weyer          12-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
       XXO   XXO   XXX 
 11 Mason Barth               SR Spencer               12-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 
         O   XXX 
 12 Noah Roffers              SR Reedsville            12-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 
        XO   XXX 
 13 David Graf                SO Chequamegon           12-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 13 Spencer Noel              SR Waterloo              12-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Caden Decker              FR Athens                      NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 -- Dakota Frazier            SR Boscobel                    NH  
     12-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 3
========================================================================
State Record: M 23-06.50  1970        Dag Birkeland, Iowa-Grant                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jack Washburn             SR Webster               21-11.25   NWI  2 
     FOUL      19-07(NWI) 20-00(NWI) 21-08.75(NWI) 21-11.25(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Wyley Wagner              SR Kickapoo/LaFarge      21-10.75   NWI  2 
     20-05.25(NWI) 21-02(NWI) 19-09.75(NWI) 20-06.25(NWI) 21-08.50(NWI) 21-10.75(NWI)
  3 Reid Larson               SR Fennimore             21-09.50   NWI  2 
     21-02(NWI) 21-05.25(NWI) FOUL      21-04.75(NWI) FOUL      21-09.50(NWI)
  4 Jarrett Heider            SR Random Lake           21-06.00   NWI  1 
     FOUL      20-05.75(NWI) 20-04(NWI) 21-06(NWI) 20-11.25(NWI) 20-10(NWI)
  5 Caleb Williams            JR Wild Rose             21-05.25   NWI  2 
     20-09.75(NWI) 19-07(NWI) 20-10.25(NWI) 21-05.25(NWI) 20-11.75(NWI) 21-01.75(NWI)
  6 Kiegen Sargent            JR Sevastopol            21-05.00   NWI  1 
     19-03.25(NWI) 19-11.50(NWI) 20-04.75(NWI) 21-05(NWI) 21-00(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Colten Bee                JR Mondovi               21-02.25   NWI  1 
     FOUL      19-06.25(NWI) 21-02.25(NWI) 20-10.50(NWI) 20-03.25(NWI) 20-07(NWI)
  8 John Henry Hopkins        SR Rib Lake              21-00.75   NWI  2 
     19-05.50(NWI) 19-02.25(NWI) 20-03.75(NWI) 20-07.25(NWI) 20-08(NWI) 21-00.75(NWI)
  9 Andrew Martin             SR Shell Lake            20-07.75   NWI  2 
     20-07.75(NWI) FOUL      20-01(NWI) FOUL      20-03.50(NWI) FOUL     
 10 Caden Dupee               SR Ladysmith             20-06.00   NWI  2 
     19-01.25(NWI) 19-05(NWI) 20-04.25(NWI) FOUL      19-07.75(NWI) 20-06(NWI)
 11 Quinton Stafford          SR Prairie School        19-10.25   NWI  1 
     19-03(NWI) 18-07.50(NWI) 19-10.25(NWI)            
 12 Jacob Bjorge              SR Cochrane-FC           19-09.25   NWI  1 
     17-11(NWI) 19-09.25(NWI) 19-04(NWI)            
 13 Dylan Bosshart            SR Spring Valley         19-08.75   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      19-08.75(NWI)            
 14 Kane Cronkrite            SO Wild Rose             19-04.50   NWI  1 
     19-01.75(NWI) FOUL      19-04.50(NWI)            
 15 Brent Dumke               SR Florence/Niagara      19-04.50   NWI  1 
     FOUL      19-04.50(NWI) FOUL                 
 16 Will Cady                 JR Iola-Scandinavia      19-03.25   NWI  2 
     FOUL      19-03.25(NWI) FOUL                 
 17 Josh Krystosek            SR Palmyra-Eagle         18-10.00   NWI  1 
     18-10(NWI) 18-06.75(NWI) FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 3
========================================================================
State Record: M 47-03.25  2004        Darren Cole, Wayland Acad                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Caleb Williams            JR Wild Rose             45-01.50   NWI  2 
     43-00.75(NWI) 44-05.75(NWI) 42-08.50(NWI) 43-11.25(NWI) 43-05.50(NWI) 45-01.50(NWI)
  2 Wyley Wagner              SR Kickapoo/LaFarge      44-02.50   NWI  2 
     43-03.25(NWI) 43-11.50(NWI) 43-01.75(NWI) 43-05.75(NWI) 43-10.50(NWI) 44-02.50(NWI)
  3 Will Cady                 JR Iola-Scandinavia      43-11.50   NWI  2 
     43-11.50(NWI) 41-04.75(NWI) 43-04.25(NWI) 42-05.50(NWI) 42-03.50(NWI) 42-07(NWI)
  4 Weston Pink               JR Lancaster             42-11.00   NWI  2 
     42-01(NWI) 40-01.75(NWI) 42-11(NWI) 42-01.25(NWI) 42-01.25(NWI) FOUL     
  5 Traven Fabian             JR Augusta               42-09.75   NWI  2 
     41-08(NWI) 42-09.75(NWI) 42-01.25(NWI) 41-05.50(NWI) 41-04.50(NWI) 42-01.50(NWI)
  6 Jack Washburn             SR Webster               41-11.75   NWI  2 
     41-11.75(NWI) FOUL      41-00.75(NWI) 39-07.75(NWI) 41-08(NWI) 40-04(NWI)
  7 Gunnar Pedersen           JR New Lisbon            41-11.00   NWI  1 
     40-00.25(NWI) 40-01(NWI) 41-07.75(NWI) 41-11(NWI) 40-08.75(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Zach Zimmerman            SR Loyal                 41-06.75   NWI  2 
     40-11.25(NWI) 38-07.75(NWI) 40-03.50(NWI) 41-06.75(NWI) 40-09.75(NWI) 39-01(NWI)
  9 Steven Petkau             JR Rib Lake              40-09.75   NWI  1 
     40-04.50(NWI) 39-07.25(NWI) 40-09.25(NWI) 40-09.75(NWI) 40-04.75(NWI) 40-01.25(NWI)
 10 Elijah Fairbanks          JR KenoshaChristian      40-09.25   NWI  1 
     40-09.25(NWI) 39-01.50(NWI) 38-07.75(NWI) 38-04.25(NWI) 38-01.75(NWI) 38-07(NWI)
 11 Dalton Feddick            JR Abbotsford            40-01.00   NWI  1 
     40-00.25(NWI) 40-01(NWI) 39-01.50(NWI)            
 12 Jarrett Heider            SR Random Lake           40-00.00   NWI  1 
     40-00(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
 13 Quinton Stafford          SR Prairie School        39-03.75   NWI  1 
     36-09.25(NWI) 37-02(NWI) 39-03.75(NWI)            
 14 Andy Hinzmann             SR Cadott                39-00.00   NWI  1 
     38-10.75(NWI) 39-00(NWI) 39-00(NWI)            
 15 Billy Soda                SO Princeton/GL          38-09.75   NWI  1 
     FOUL      38-09.75(NWI) FOUL                 
 16 Karson Butt               SR Edgar                 37-03.25   NWI  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      37-03.25(NWI)            
 
Boys Shot Put Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 59-09.25  1997        Kurt Malnar, Cambridge                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gracien Jules             SR Wayland Academy       56-09.25   2 
      53-09.50  48-11.25  51-02.50  55-02  54-00  56-09.25
  2 Logan Zschernitz          SR Spencer               56-04.50   2 
      53-10.75  54-10.25  53-04  56-04.50  FOUL  53-02.50
  3 Darius Wayka              SR Menominee Indian      51-02.50   2 
      49-04  48-01.50  FOUL  47-10.50  48-05.75  51-02.50
  4 Bryce Lee                 SR Aquinas               49-08.00   2 
      45-08  FOUL  47-02.75  FOUL  48-09.50  49-08
  5 John Schirger             SR Living Word Luth      49-04.25   2 
      44-05  44-06  49-04.25  46-02.50  48-02.75  46-10
  6 Logan O'Brien             SR Fennimore             49-02.25   2 
      48-11.75  48-11.50  48-11.75  48-10  47-04.75  49-02.25
  7 Max Schoening             SR Algoma                48-10.00   1 
      47-01.25  48-05.25  47-05  47-05.75  48-10  48-07.25
  8 Finn Shields              JR Elkhart Lake          48-06.50   1 
      48-02  46-05.50  46-03.50  48-06.50  48-03  46-08
  9 Harlo Olson               JR Webster               48-03.25   2 
      45-07.50  48-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  47-00.75  FOUL
 10 Caleb Weasner             JR Wild Rose             47-04.50   2 
      46-05.50  47-04.50  47-01.75  46-02.25  45-05  46-07.75
 11 Garrison Treankler        JR Marathon              46-00.50   1 
      44-10  45-01  46-00.50            
 12 Leif Bredeson             JR Darlington            45-00.75   1 
      44-08.75  44-09.50  45-00.75            
 13 Dilan Schneider           SR Rib Lake              44-07.00   1 
      FOUL  44-04.50  44-07            
 14 Jake Konvicka             SR Chetek-Weyer          44-01.50   1 
      44-01.50  43-00  41-07.25            
 15 Devon Lino                SR Hurley                42-09.25   1 
      40-02.25  42-09.25  42-01.75            
 16 Blake Laufenberg          JR River Ridge           42-03.50   1 
      42-03.50  40-05.50  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 3
===================================================================
State Record: M 181-00  2017        Caiden Haake, Alma/Pepin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Finn Shields              JR Elkhart Lake            176-00   2 
      169-05  169-00  176-00  160-08  162-00  164-08
  2 Logan Zschernitz          SR Spencer                 172-11   2 
      163-07  172-11  155-10  FOUL  148-11  128-11
  3 Gracien Jules             SR Wayland Academy         163-03   2 
      162-01  162-10  163-03  162-09  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Evan Blumer               SR Albany                  153-10   2 
      FOUL  147-04  145-06  FOUL  FOUL  153-10
  5 Alex Brende               SR Cambridge               152-06   2 
      137-11  136-05  FOUL  152-06  149-00  FOUL
  6 Bo Krueger                JR Gillett                 146-07   2 
      140-05  146-06  FOUL  146-07  FOUL  137-10
  7 Ross Stauffacher          JR Darlington              145-10   2 
      FOUL  137-11  133-02  145-10  141-00  126-00
  8 Charles Stockwell         SR Iola-Scandinavia        141-10   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  141-10  132-07  FOUL  139-04
  9 Harlo Olson               JR Webster                 141-00   1 
      141-00  FOUL  139-09  138-10  FOUL  139-00
 10 Ed Hydukovich             JR Colfax                  136-03   1 
      136-03  134-04  FOUL  133-01  130-10  132-10
 11 Jack Misky                SO Cuba City               135-07   1 
      127-06  FOUL  135-07            
 12 Bryce Lee                 SR Aquinas                 135-01   1 
      122-11  135-01  130-02            
 13 Bryce Sitko               SR Elkhart Lake            133-01   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  133-01            
 14 Joe Stephan               JR Newman Catholic         128-09   1 
      128-09  126-04  115-02            
 15 Dilan Schneider           SR Rib Lake                126-08   1 
      FOUL  126-08  125-06            
 16 Nathan Fesenmaier         SO Spring Valley           111-06   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  111-06            
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gabi Berthiaume           SO Racine Horlick           31.75   1.0 
  2 Sevanna Utesch            SR Tomah                    37.96   1.0 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Travis Beckler            FR Wisconsin Luther         19.06   1.2  2 
  2 Dorian Anderson           SO Chippewa Falls           20.00   1.2  2 
  3 Isaac Morris              SO Parkview                 20.01   1.2  2 
  4 Benny Guerin              SR Cuba City                22.16   1.2  2 
  5 Jaylen Goodman            FR Lomira                   24.89   1.0  1 
  6 Zach Lewandowski          SO Medford                  25.48   1.2  2 
  7 Avery Caputo              SO Whitewater               26.70   1.0  1 
  8 Jed Sieber                SO Ithaca/Weston            29.97   1.0  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabi Berthiaume           SO Racine Horlick         2:16.87  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Eckelberg            SO Columbus Cath.         1:04.58  
  2 Travis Beckler            FR Wisconsin Luther       1:07.44  
  3 Ty Wiberg                 JR Chippewa Falls         1:12.50  
  4 Dorian Anderson           SO Chippewa Falls         1:13.24  
  5 Benny Guerin              SR Cuba City              1:21.47  
  6 Zach Lewandowski          SO Medford                1:36.09  
  7 Jed Sieber                SO Ithaca/Weston          2:06.12  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Eckelberg            SO Columbus Cath.         2:13.94  
  2 Travis Beckler            FR Wisconsin Luther       2:23.84  
  3 Ty Wiberg                 JR Chippewa Falls         2:25.24  
  4 Isaac Morris              SO Parkview               2:40.60  
  5 Benny Guerin              SR Cuba City              2:55.50  
 
Men 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Noah Eckelberg            SO Columbus Cath.         4:41.23  
  2 Dorian Anderson           SO Chippewa Falls         5:21.04  
  3 Isaac Morris              SO Parkview               5:21.93  
  4 Ty Wiberg                 JR Chippewa Falls         5:30.41  
 
Women 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gabi Berthiaume           SO Racine Horlick         8:57.46  
 
Women Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  8 Gabi Berthiaume           SO Racine Horlick        11-01.75  
      10-07  11-00  11-01.75  10-10.25  10-10.50  9-06.25
  9 Sevanna Utesch            SR Tomah                 10-03.50  
      9-06  9-11.25  9-11.25  10-02.50  9-09.25  10-03.50
 
Men Shot Put Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaac Morris              SO Parkview              24-11.50  
      21-07.75  22-06.75  23-08  23-05.25  24-03.50  24-11.50
  2 Ty Wiberg                 JR Chippewa Falls        23-10.00  
      23-05.50  23-04  21-06.25  23-10  23-07  23-01.75
  3 Noah Eckelberg            SO Columbus Cath.        22-02.75  
      21-06  21-08.25  20-06.25  21-01.25  19-10.25  22-02.75
  4 Benny Guerin              SR Cuba City             21-09.00  
      20-11  20-02.75  21-00.25  21-05.75  21-09  21-07
  5 Dorian Anderson           SO Chippewa Falls        16-02.75  
      15-01.25  16-02.75  14-10  15-03.50  14-07.75  15-08.50
  6 Jed Sieber                SO Ithaca/Weston         15-10.50  
      15-10.50  15-05.75  15-03.75  15-04.25  15-05  15-07.25
  7 Zach Lewandowski          SO Medford               13-10.50  
      13-06.75  12-10  13-09  13-10.50  13-07.75  13-08.75
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Muskego                     51        2) Divine Savior Holy Angels  49   
    3) Milwaukee King              44        4) Onalaska                   36   
    5) Nicolet                     29        6) Waunakee                   23   
    7) Franklin                    22.75     8) D.C. Everest               21   
    9) Stevens Point               20       10) Kimberly                   19   
   11) Kaukauna                    18       12) Appleton North             17   
   12) Wauwatosa West              17       12) Hudson                     17   
   15) Madison East                16       15) De Pere                    16   
   15) Madison Memorial            16       18) Arrowhead                  14   
   18) Waukesha West               14       20) Madison La Follette        13   
   21) Fond du Lac                 11       21) Oshkosh West               11   
   23) West Bend West              10       23) Kenosha Tremper            10   
   23) Janesville Parker           10       26) Cedarburg                   9.50
   27) Oak Creek                    9.25    28) Racine Horlick              9   
   28) Wauwatosa East               9       30) Middleton                   8   
   30) Marshfield                   8       30) Ashwaubenon                 8   
   30) DeForest                     8       34) Hamilton                    7   
   35) Wausau East                  6       35) Hartford Union              6   
   35) Greenfield                   6       35) Neenah                      6   
   35) Bay Port                     6       40) Germantown                  5   
   40) Brookfield East              5       40) Slinger                     5   
   40) Union Grove                  5       44) Elkhorn Area                4   
   44) Kettle Moraine               4       44) Baraboo                     4   
   44) Pulaski                      4       48) Sun Prairie                 3.25
   49) River Falls                  3       49) Monona Grove                3   
   49) Chippewa Falls               3       49) West De Pere                3   
   53) Mukwonago                    2.25    54) Milwaukee Vincent           2   
   54) Madison West                 2       54) Green Bay Preble            2   
   54) South Milwaukee              2       54) West Bend East              2   
   54) Homestead                    2       60) Oconomowoc                  1   
   60) Oregon                       1       60) Milton                      1   
   60) Eau Claire North             1       60) Waterford                   1   
   60) Reedsburg Area               1                                           
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wisconsin Lutheran          49        2) Freedom                    42.50
    3) Lodi                        30        4) Osceola                    28   
    5) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau    25        5) Clinton                    25   
    7) East Troy                   24        8) Westby                     21   
    9) Denmark                     20        9) Somerset                   20   
    9) Lakeland Union              20        9) Wautoma                    20   
    9) Bloomer                     20       14) Little Chute               18   
   14) Edgewood                    18       14) Plymouth                   18   
   17) Shorewood                   17       17) Viroqua/Youth Initiative   17   
   19) Catholic Memorial           16       20) Medford                    15   
   21) Adams Friendship            14       21) Jefferson                  14   
   23) Monroe                      12       23) Two Rivers                 12   
   25) Richland Center             11       26) Northwestern               10.50
   27) Dodgeville/Mineral Point    10       28) Platteville                 9   
   28) Notre Dame Academy           9       30) Northland Pines             8   
   30) Berlin                       8       30) Prescott                    8   
   30) University School of Milwa   8       30) Fox Valley Lutheran         8   
   35) Rhinelander                  7       36) Clintonville                6   
   36) Brillion                     6       38) Martin Luther               5   
   38) New Berlin West              5       38) Shoreland Lutheran          5   
   38) Xavier                       5       38) Mosinee                     5   
   43) Belleville/New Glarus        4       43) Kewaskum                    4   
   43) Wisconsin Dells              4       46) Turner                      3.50
   47) Kettle Moraine Lutheran      3       47) Ashland                     3   
   47) Saint Croix Falls            3       47) Brown Deer                  3   
   51) Rice Lake                    2.50    51) Poynette                    2.50
   51) Sturgeon Bay                 2.50    54) Grafton                     2   
   54) Seymour                      2       54) West Salem                  2   
   54) Columbus                     2       54) Kiel                        2   
   54) Ellsworth                    2       54) Saint Croix Central         2   
   54) Sheboygan Falls              2       62) Laconia                     1   
   62) Oconto Falls                 1                                           
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas                     36        2) Edgar                      33   
    3) Royall                      30        4) Three Lakes/Phelps         29   
    5) Benton Co-Op                28        6) Fennimore                  24   
    7) Dodgeland                   22        7) Ozaukee                    22   
    9) Ithaca/Weston               21        9) Cashton                    21   
   11) Johnson Creek               20       11) Cuba City                  20   
   13) Manawa                      19       14) Spencer                    17   
   15) Flambeau                    16       15) Auburndale                 16   
   17) Loyal                       15       17) Sevastopol                 15   
   19) Thorp                       14       20) Marathon                   13.50
   21) Ladysmith                   13       21) St. Mary's Springs         13   
   23) De Soto                     12       23) Abbotsford                 12   
   23) Eau Claire Immanuel Luther  12       26) Rio                        11   
   26) Weyauwega-Fremont           11       28) Boscobel                   10   
   28) Mercer                      10       30) Kickapoo/La Farge           8.50
   31) Melrose-Mindoro              8       31) Iola-Scandinavia            8   
   31) Colby                        8       34) Regis                       7   
   34) Algoma                       7       36) Wild Rose                   6   
   36) Markesan                     6       36) Shell Lake                  6   
   36) Milwaukee Academy of Scien   6       40) Unity                       5.50
   41) Manitowoc Lutheran           5       41) Randolph/Cambria-Frieslan   5   
   41) Gillett                      5       41) Rosholt                     5   
   41) Albany                       5       46) Florence/Niagara            4   
   46) Luther                       4       46) Darlington                  4   
   46) North Crawford               4       46) Lancaster                   4   
   46) Monticello                   4       46) McDonell Central            4   
   46) River Ridge                  4       54) Pittsville                  3.50
   55) Crivitz                      3       55) Mondovi                     3   
   55) Webster                      3       55) Random Lake                 3   
   55) Cochrane-Fountain City       3       60) Independence                2   
   60) Colfax                       2       60) Cumberland                  2   
   60) Prairie Farm                 2       60) Sheboygan Area Lutheran     2   
   65) Waterloo                     1       65) Princeton/Green Lake        1   
   65) Cameron                      1       65) Blair - Taylor              1   
   65) Cassville/Potosi             1                                           
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                    46        2) Waukesha North             39   
    3) Homestead                   37        4) Fond du Lac                24.50
    5) Oconomowoc                  24        6) Onalaska                   23   
    7) Appleton North              21        7) Muskego                    21   
    9) Milwaukee Washington        20        9) La Crosse Central          20   
   11) Wauwatosa East              18       11) Middleton                  18   
   11) Janesville Craig            18       14) Bay Port                   17   
   15) Verona Area                 16.50    16) Franklin                   15   
   16) Kenosha Indian Trail        15       16) Neenah                     15   
   19) West Bend East              14       19) Slinger                    14   
   19) Kenosha Bradford/Reuther    14       19) Racine Case                14   
   23) Stevens Point               13       24) Sheboygan South            12   
   24) River Falls                 12       24) D.C. Everest               12   
   24) Racine Horlick              12       28) West De Pere               11   
   29) Madison La Follette         10       29) Holmen                     10   
   31) Marshfield                   9       32) Green Bay Preble            8   
   32) Sparta                       8       32) Menomonee Falls             8   
   32) Milton                       8       32) West Bend West              8   
   32) Kettle Moraine               8       32) Brookfield East             8   
   39) Madison East                 7       40) Reedsburg Area              6   
   41) Oshkosh North                5       41) De Pere                     5   
   41) Wausau West                  5       41) Oshkosh West                5   
   41) Hortonville                  5       41) Arrowhead                   5   
   41) Elkhorn Area                 5       41) Whitefish Bay               5   
   49) La Crosse Logan              4       49) Monona Grove                4   
   49) Oregon                       4       52) Brookfield Central          3   
   52) Hamilton                     3       54) Kaukauna                    2   
   54) Ashwaubenon                  2       56) Pewaukee                    1   
   56) Nicolet                      1       56) Sun Prairie                 1   
   56) Sheboygan North              1       56) Baraboo                     1   
   56) Appleton East                1                                           
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Freedom                     48.50     2) Rice Lake                  47   
    3) Peshtigo                    34        4) Gale-Ettrick-Trempealeau   31   
    5) Wisconsin Lutheran          27        6) East Troy                  26   
    7) Racine St. Catherine        25        8) Monroe                     22   
    8) Lodi                        22       10) Lakeside Lutheran          21   
   11) Catholic Memorial           20       11) McFarland                  20   
   13) Platteville                 19       14) Northland Pines            18   
   15) Berlin                      17       15) New Berlin West            17   
   17) Wautoma                     15       17) Brown Deer                 15   
   19) Westby                      14       19) Whitewater                 14   
   21) Valders                     12       22) Waupun Area                11   
   23) Nekoosa                     10       23) Turner                     10   
   25) Dodgeville/Mineral Point     9       26) Wisconsin Heights/Barneve   8   
   26) Ripon                        8       26) Columbus                    8   
   26) Hayward                      8       26) Luxemburg-Casco             8   
   26) Omro                         8       32) Rhinelander                 7   
   32) Kewaunee                     7       32) Kiel                        7   
   35) Edgerton                     6       35) Jefferson                   6   
   35) Grafton                      6       35) Milwaukee Lutheran          6   
   35) Saint Croix Central          6       40) Evansville                  5   
   40) Denmark                      5       40) Mount Horeb                 5   
   40) Winneconne                   5       44) Mayville                    4   
   44) Milwaukee Lifelong Learnin   4       44) Lakeland Union              4   
   44) New London                   4       44) Lake Country Lutheran       4   
   44) Shorewood                    4       44) Cudahy                      4   
   51) Sheboygan Falls              3       51) Brillion                    3   
   51) Brookfield Academy           3       51) University School of Milw   3   
   51) Seymour                      3       56) Arcadia                     2   
   56) Laconia                      2       56) Bloomer                     2   
   56) Little Chute                 2       56) Watertown Luther Prep       2   
   56) Edgewood                     2       62) Prescott                    1.50
   63) Kohler                       1       63) Mosinee                     1   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aquinas                     58        2) Wild Rose                  43   
    3) Cambridge                   33        4) Rosholt                    30   
    5) Loyal                       26        6) Spencer                    21   
    7) Hope Christian              20        8) Webster                    19   
    8) Crivitz                     19       10) Shiocton                   17   
   11) Manawa                      16       11) Kickapoo/La Farge          16   
   11) Wayland Academy             16       11) Suring                     16   
   15) Edgar                       15       15) Stanley-Boyd               15   
   17) Durand                      14       17) Dodgeland                  14   
   17) Luther                      14       17) Saint Mary Catholic        14   
   21) Marathon                    13       22) Elkhart Lake-Glenbeu       11   
   22) Clear Lake                  11       22) Three Lakes/Phelps         11   
   25) St. Mary's Springs          10       25) Benton Co-Op               10   
   27) Fennimore                    9       27) Lancaster                   9   
   29) McDonell Central             8       29) Living Word Lutheran        8   
   29) Gibraltar                    8       29) Augusta                     8   
   29) Regis                        8       34) Iola-Scandinavia            7   
   34) Cashton                      7       34) Faith Christian             7   
   37) Alma/Pepin                   6       37) Cadott                      6   
   37) Glenwood City                6       37) Menominee Indian            6   
   41) Racine Lutheran              5       41) Random Lake                 5   
   41) Pecatonica-Argyle            5       41) Albany                      5   
   41) Grantsburg                   5       41) Kenosha St. Joseph Cathol   5   
   41) Athens                       5       41) Almond-Bancroft             5   
   49) Fall Creek                   4       49) Rib Lake                    4   
   49) Mishicot                     4       49) Ladysmith                   4   
   53) Gillett                      3       53) Sevastopol                  3   
   53) Weyauwega-Fremont            3       53) Howards Grove               3   
   53) Cassville/Potosi             3       58) Mondovi                     2.50
   59) Kenosha Christian Life       2       59) New Lisbon                  2   
   59) Shell Lake                   2       59) Hustisford                  2   
   59) Darlington                   2       59) Solon Springs               2   
   59) Catholic Central             2       59) Algoma                      2   
   59) Spring Valley                2       59) Melrose-Mindoro             2   
   69) Rio                          1       69) Palmyra-Eagle               1   
   69) Pittsville                   1       72) Fall River                  0.50