Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2019 06:41 PM
       NAIA Outdoor Track & Field Championships - 5/23/2019 to 5/25/2019       
                        Mickey Miller Blackwell Stadium                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 11.28  2014        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aniekeme Etim             JR William Carey            11.27Q  2.4  2 
  2 Kimone Hinds              SO Southern-NO              11.56Q  1.8  3 
  3 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson     SO Wayland Baptist          11.61Q  3.7  1 
  4 Monique Spencer           SO Southern-NO              11.79Q  3.0  4 
  5 Safia Bright              JR Lindsey Wilson           11.61q  2.4  2 
  6 Shalysa Wray              FR Xavier-LA                11.77q  1.8  3 
  7 Katherine Lucas           SO British Columbia         11.84q  1.8  3 
  8 Brittany Jones            SO William Carey            11.85q  3.7  1 
  9 Adia Vaughn               SO Ottawa                   11.86   2.4  2 
 10 Kerry Ann Scott           SO Southern-NO              11.89   2.4  2 
 11 Lexus Lovan               SR Graceland                11.89   3.7  1 
 12 Ashley Caswell            SO Viterbo                  11.93   3.0  4 
 13 Doneasha Brewer           SO IN Tech                  11.95   3.7  1 
 13 Moesha Moncrieffe         JR TN Wesleyan              11.95   3.0  4 
 15 Imani Hutchinson          JR Park U.                  11.96   3.7  1 
 16 Asia Gardner              JR Siena Heights            12.00   3.0  4 
 17 Alex McFarland            SO IN Wesleyan              12.01   2.4  2 
 18 Nikole Halladay-Meth      FR OK City                  12.04   3.7  1 
 19 Sha'londa Terry           SO IN Tech                  12.12   2.4  2 
 20 Dazjah Wheeler            FR Texas College            12.15   2.4  2 
 21 Megan Erickson            SO Dickinson St             12.19   3.0  4 
 22 Shakera Thompson          FR Brenau                   12.20   3.7  1 
 23 Alexandria Johnson        SR TN Wesleyan              12.21   3.0  4 
 24 Kaila Jackson             JR Waldorf                  12.26   1.8  3 
 25 Zyshai Brown              SO Edward Waters            12.29   1.8  3 
 26 Keaghan Peppers           SO William Carey            12.32   1.8  3 
 27 Alexis Milton             SR Xavier-LA                13.30   1.8  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 11.28  2014        Jura Levy, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aniekeme Etim             JR William Carey            11.36   1.1 
  2 Kimone Hinds              SO Southern-NO              11.54   1.1 
  3 Safia Bright              JR Lindsey Wilson           11.74   1.1 
  4 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson     SO Wayland Baptist          11.76   1.1 
  5 Shalysa Wray              FR Xavier-LA                11.77   1.1 
  6 Monique Spencer           SO Southern-NO              11.80   1.1 
  7 Katherine Lucas           SO British Columbia         11.86   1.1 
  8 Brittany Jones            SO William Carey            12.15   1.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 23.10  1994        Sevethedn Fynes, Southern-New Orleans       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aniekeme Etim             JR William Carey            23.80Q  1.4  3 
  2 Safia Bright              JR Lindsey Wilson           23.81Q  1.8  2 
  3 Kimone Hinds              SO Southern-NO              24.32Q  1.5  1 
  4 Shalysa Wray              FR Xavier-LA                24.11Q  1.8  2 
  5 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson     SO Wayland Baptist          24.33Q  1.4  3 
  6 Kadeja Campbell           FR Southern-NO              24.39Q  1.5  1 
  7 Doneasha Brewer           SO IN Tech                  24.40q  1.4  3 
  8 Adia Vaughn               SO Ottawa                   24.50q  1.5  1 
  9 Argyana Bolton            JR Southern-NO              24.53   1.5  1 
 10 Nikole Halladay-Meth      FR OK City                  24.62   1.8  2 
 11 Katherine Lucas           SO British Columbia         24.72   1.5  1 
 12 Ariel Ford                FR Xavier-LA                24.74   1.4  3 
 13 Tamia Francis             FR Brenau                   24.78   1.8  2 
 14 Antonishka Deveaux        SO IN Tech                  24.87   1.8  2 
 15 Ashley Caswell            SO Viterbo                  24.89   1.4  3 
 16 Imani Hutchinson          JR Park U.                  24.96   1.8  2 
 17 Jacqueline Scott          FR IN Tech                  25.00   1.8  2 
 18 Dazjah Wheeler            FR Texas College            25.10   1.8  2 
 19 Faith Calloway            SR USC-Beaufort             25.28   1.4  3 
 20 Asia Gardner              JR Siena Heights            25.31   1.4  3 
 21 Moesha Moncrieffe         JR TN Wesleyan              25.37   1.5  1 
 22 Gloria Mares              SR Baker                    25.57   1.5  1 
 23 Kaila Jackson             JR Waldorf                  25.86   1.5  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 23.10  1994        Sevethedn Fynes, Southern-New Orleans       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Aniekeme Etim             JR William Carey            23.59   0.9 
  2 Kimone Hinds              SO Southern-NO              23.80   0.9 
  3 Safia Bright              JR Lindsey Wilson           23.95   0.9 
  4 Kadeja Campbell           FR Southern-NO              24.05   0.9 
  5 Shalysa Wray              FR Xavier-LA                24.12   0.9 
  6 Cheyenne Hill-Johnson     SO Wayland Baptist          24.40   0.9 
  7 Doneasha Brewer           SO IN Tech                  24.55   0.9 
  8 Adia Vaughn               SO Ottawa                   24.84   0.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 51.44  1996        Fatima Yusuf, Azusa Pacific (CA)            
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stacey Ann Williams       FR Southern-NO              53.46Q  1 
  2 Amy Braimbridge           JR McPherson                55.19Q  2 
  3 Xuxa Peart                SO Southern-NO              55.83Q  3 
  4 Ayanna Moody              SR IN Tech                  55.21Q  2 
  5 O'Shalia Johnson          FR Southern-NO              56.07Q  1 
  6 Alexia DeHaven-Boyd       SR Lindsey Wilson           56.49Q  3 
  7 Jezelle Shaw              FR Southern-NO              55.35q  2 
  8 Ariel Ford                FR Xavier-LA                56.09q  2 
  9 Brianna Florvilus         SO York-NE                  56.30   2 
 10 Courtney Gales            FR Southeastern             56.53   1 
 11 Arianna Daniel            JR So. Oregon               57.14   3 
 12 Jasmine Williams          FR William Carey            57.40   3 
 13 Adia Vaughn               SO Ottawa                   57.48   1 
 14 Pearl Morgan              JR Cen Methodist            57.73   1 
 15 Amber Von Essen           SR Oregon Tech              57.77   1 
 16 Savannah Gregory          JR Campbellsville           57.81   3 
 17 Delaney Stersic           SO Siena Heights            58.05   3 
 18 Rachel Sargent            SO Ohio Christian           58.29   2 
 19 Genevie Rivera            SO McPherson                58.38   1 
 20 Jazzmin Bryan             SR Lewis-Clark              59.05   2 
 21 Faith Calloway            SR USC-Beaufort             59.68   2 
 22 Safia Bright              JR Lindsey Wilson         1:01.56   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: M 51.44  1996        Fatima Yusuf, Azusa Pacific (CA)            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stacey Ann Williams       FR Southern-NO              52.60  
  2 Ayanna Moody              SR IN Tech                  54.48  
  3 Jezelle Shaw              FR Southern-NO              54.59  
  4 Xuxa Peart                SO Southern-NO              55.28  
  5 Amy Braimbridge           JR McPherson                55.28  
  6 Alexia DeHaven-Boyd       SR Lindsey Wilson           56.25  
  7 O'Shalia Johnson          FR Southern-NO              56.31  
  8 Ariel Ford                FR Xavier-LA                56.33  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 2:02.12  2011        Helen Crofts, Simon Fraser (B.C.)         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna Shields              SR Point Park             2:09.95Q  1 
  2 Hellen Maasotuo           SO Union-KY               2:11.94Q  3 
  3 Nicola Symonds            SR British Columbia       2:14.77Q  2 
  4 Aspen Dirr                SR Huntington             2:11.65Q  1 
  5 Mikayla Tinkham           JR British Columbia       2:12.03Q  3 
  6 Madelyn Huston            SO British Columbia       2:14.82Q  2 
  7 Kelly Brown               JR MidAmerica Nazar       2:12.40q  3 
  8 Teresha Jacobs            JR Wayland Baptist        2:12.49q  1 
  9 Tenka Stringer            JR Avila                  2:12.86   1 
 10 Tiffany Cano              SR Wayland Baptist        2:12.94   1 
 11 Amanda Sorokin            JR Cornerstone            2:13.74   3 
 12 Reba Bartram              SO Point Park             2:14.94   3 
 13 Kara Grant                FR Wiley                  2:14.98   3 
 14 Emma Jankowski            SO Bethel-IN              2:15.25   2 
 15 Elizabeth Williams        JR Wayland Baptist        2:15.51   2 
 16 Kathryn Vander Poel       SR Mount Mercy            2:17.21   2 
 17 Jaydn Fuerst              SR Spring Arbor           2:17.86   1 
 18 Jessica Sprinkles         JR IN Wesleyan            2:18.75   1 
 19 Sheridan Hoyer            SR OK City                2:22.71   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:02.12  2011        Helen Crofts, Simon Fraser (B.C.)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anna Shields              SR Point Park             2:05.60  
  2 Nicola Symonds            SR British Columbia       2:11.24  
  3 Mikayla Tinkham           JR British Columbia       2:12.57  
  4 Aspen Dirr                SR Huntington             2:13.00  
  5 Teresha Jacobs            JR Wayland Baptist        2:13.27  
  6 Kelly Brown               JR MidAmerica Nazar       2:13.51  
  7 Madelyn Huston            SO British Columbia       2:21.73  
 -- Hellen Maasotuo           SO Union-KY                   DNS  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 4:14.38  2018        Anna Shields, Point Park (PA)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anna Shields              SR Point Park             4:18.26  
  2 Nicola Symonds            SR British Columbia       4:29.81  
  3 Danielle De Castro        JR Oregon Tech            4:30.24  
  4 Mikayla Tinkham           JR British Columbia       4:32.69  
  5 Alexis Miller             SR Aquinas                4:34.09  
  6 Jackline Cherono          SO Wayland Baptist        4:35.29  
  7 Brooke Smith              SR Shawnee State          4:37.20  
  8 Casey Jensen              SO Westmont               4:40.96  
  9 Rachel Blagg              SR Taylor                 4:45.89  
 10 Ruth Chepsat              SO Rocky Mountain         4:48.34  
 11 Arianna Ghiorso           FR The Masters            4:52.63  
 12 Lesly Marcin              SO St. Thomas-FL          4:57.31  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 16:20.97  2005        Mirriam Kaumba, Oklahoma Baptist         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sarah MacArthur           JR British Columbia      18:00.51Q  1 
  2 Aminat Olowora            SR OK City               18:03.68Q  2 
  3 Katie Clarke              SO SCAD Atlanta          18:01.53Q  1 
  4 Enid Au                   SR British Columbia      18:06.17Q  2 
  5 Ariana Anderson           FR Embry-Riddle AZ       18:03.43Q  1 
  6 Sandra Pflughoft          FR SCAD Atlanta          18:09.56Q  2 
  7 Cindy Reed                JR Oregon Tech           18:03.89Q  1 
  8 Danielle De Castro        JR Oregon Tech           18:12.69Q  2 
  9 Mindy Kaufman             JR MT Western            18:04.75Q  1 
 10 Keili Dorn                SR Embry-Riddle AZ       18:13.14Q  2 
 11 Jackline Cherono          SO Wayland Baptist       18:08.95Q  1 
 12 Lorena Moreno             SR St. Mary-KS           18:17.14Q  2 
 13 Sarah Harden              SO Taylor                18:13.48q  1 
 14 Prudence Kiyeng           FR Wayland Baptist       18:14.04q  1 
 15 Taylor Bluemel            JR Taylor                18:18.46q  2 
 16 Julia Rohm                FR Southeastern          18:18.89q  2 
 17 Jessy Scarpone            SR SCAD Savannah         18:20.47   1 
 18 Alyssa Campbell           FR Point Park            18:37.49   2 
 19 Susie Garza               SR Oregon Tech           18:42.63   1 
 20 Lydia Wilson              JR Montreat              19:06.10   1 
 -- Natalie Dryden            FR OK City                    DNF   2 
 -- Alison Shapic             JR Madonna                    DNS   2 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 16:20.97  2005        Mirriam Kaumba, Oklahoma Baptist         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Aminat Olowora            SR OK City               17:14.93  
  2 Enid Au                   SR British Columbia      17:28.88  
  3 Mindy Kaufman             JR MT Western            17:32.88  
  4 Sarah MacArthur           JR British Columbia      17:33.75  
  5 Katie Clarke              SO SCAD Atlanta          17:34.75  
  6 Cindy Reed                JR Oregon Tech           17:41.30  
  7 Sarah Harden              SO Taylor                17:53.71  
  8 Prudence Kiyeng           FR Wayland Baptist       17:58.54  
  9 Sandra Pflughoft          FR SCAD Atlanta          18:03.95  
 10 Ariana Anderson           FR Embry-Riddle AZ       18:09.11  
 11 Julia Rohm                FR Southeastern          18:11.18  
 12 Taylor Bluemel            JR Taylor                18:26.89  
 13 Danielle De Castro        JR Oregon Tech           18:33.12  
 14 Lorena Moreno             SR St. Mary-KS           18:39.02  
 15 Keili Dorn                SR Embry-Riddle AZ       18:41.17  
 -- Jackline Cherono          SO Wayland Baptist            DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 34:22.95  2008        Alissa McKaig, Indiana Tech              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aminat Olowora            SR OK City               34:14.39M 
  2 Emily Kearney             JR SCAD Atlanta          36:40.72  
  3 Cindy Reed                JR Oregon Tech           37:03.82  
  4 Molly Vitale-Sullivan     JR College of Idaho      37:13.14  
  5 Enid Au                   SR British Columbia      37:24.80  
  6 Jessy Scarpone            SR SCAD Savannah         37:29.58  
  7 Alison Shapic             JR Madonna               37:33.78  
  8 Jackline Jemeli           JR Wayland Baptist       37:37.61  
  9 Olivia Schroder           SO Taylor                38:07.67  
 10 Andrea Crowe              FR Siena Heights         38:42.96  
 11 Gabby Brandonisio         SO Aquinas               39:05.09  
 12 Brittany Sloan            SO IN Kokomo             39:06.43  
 13 Marissa Thompson          SO Vanguard              39:15.74  
 14 Brianna Haller            FR Columbia-MO           39:18.75  
 15 Mackenzie Gurne           JR Madonna               39:46.23  
 16 Madison Parr              FR Vanguard              39:50.02  
 17 Karalynn Brock            SR Olivet Nazarene       40:16.92  
 18 Janie Noah                SR Aquinas               41:06.47  
 19 Brittany White-Dold       JR St. Mary-KS           42:09.42  
 -- Laisha Corona             SO St. Francis-IL             DNF  
 
Women Marathon
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:46:40.01  2011        Obsie Birru, Grand View (IA)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey Cossentine         JR William Jessup      3:07:50.64  
  2 Kalie Demerjian           SR SCAD Atlanta        3:08:44.45  
  3 Vanessa Cortes            JR Mount Mercy         3:10:51.16  
  4 Kelli Smith               JR Cornerstone         3:14:54.63  
  5 MaKenzie McKirgan         SR Mount Vernon Naz    3:14:57.62  
  6 Hayley Newman             JR IN Tech             3:16:47.45  
  7 Breanna Barney            SR MidAmerica Nazar    3:18:06.49  
  8 Megan DeWeerd             SR Trinity Chr         3:21:28.11  
  9 Andrea Ertz               JR Mount Mercy         3:24:32.94  
 10 Alexa Zamora              SR Mount Mercy         3:24:34.29  
 11 Lila Dreves               JR MidAmerica Nazar    3:24:57.37  
 12 Grace Miller              SO Valley City St      3:25:56.44  
 13 Susana Gutierrez          JR St. Thomas-FL       3:28:25.31  
 14 Stephanie Coffey          SR Milligan            3:28:26.50  
 15 Riley Kilian              JR Cumberland-TN       3:30:25.42  
 16 Taylor Grove              SR Concordia-NE        3:34:25.83  
 17 Braska Patterson          SR Midland             3:34:32.22  
 18 Carina Bracy              SO Rocky Mountain      3:35:05.98  
 19 Gina Narcisi              SR Roosevelt           3:35:16.62  
 20 Brittney Grove            SR Dickinson St        3:36:23.45  
 21 Marissa Widener           JR Waldorf             3:37:43.97  
 22 Caitlin Clark             SR Spring Arbor        3:38:41.30  
 23 Mei-Li Stevens            SO Rocky Mountain      3:39:04.53  
 24 Dominique Delgado         SR Westmont            3:43:49.36  
 25 Andi Wheeler              FR William Carey       3:45:11.55  
 26 Emily Chambers            SO Baker               3:45:49.41  
 27 Alexas Vargas             JR OK City             3:46:04.94  
 28 Lexi Inscho               SO Southwestern-KS     3:46:55.84  
 29 Leslie Perona             JR Evangel             3:48:52.07  
 30 Annaleiz Palacios-Garcia  SR OK City             3:49:04.79  
 31 Julie Loewen              SR Tabor               3:50:21.61  
 32 Sarah Bomkamp             JR St. Thomas-FL       3:52:56.37  
 33 Kaylee Shanley            SR MidAmerica Nazar    3:53:10.31  
 34 Allison Foster            SR Jamestown           3:56:38.19  
 35 Nicole Syverson           SR Trinity Chr         4:01:10.54  
 36 Hope Fathman              SR Trinity Chr         4:01:10.85  
 37 Divina Flores             SR St. Mary-KS         4:12:26.21  
 38 Rachel White              SR MidAmerica Nazar    4:14:24.73  
 39 Shelby Stouffer           JR St. Mary-KS         4:17:56.07  
 -- Emily Kemling             JR Tabor                      DNF  
 -- Jacia Christiansen        SO Dakota State               DNF  
 -- Tea Romanowski            JR Aquinas                    DNF  
 -- Kara Rohlf                SR Point Park                 DNF  
 -- Stephanie Martinez        FR KS Wesleyan                DNF  
 -- Lexi Jackson              FR IN Kokomo                  DNF  
 -- Pia Von Keutz             FR Columbia-MO                DNF  
 -- Jacey Wilson              SR Dickinson St               DNF  
 -- Kaitlyn Shoemaker         JR St. Mary-KS                DNF  
 -- Maddie Mullen             SR SCAD Atlanta               DNF  
 -- Kaitlyn Schut             JR College of Idaho           DNF  
 -- Kassidy Williams          SR OK City                    DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 13.28  2012        Crystal Bardge, Embry-Riddle (FL)           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amore Brown               SR Aquinas                  13.96Q  0.4  3 
  2 Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh        SR Taylor                   14.05Q  1.6  2 
  2 Kierra Rice               FR Siena Heights            14.05Q  1.2  1 
  4 Mildrenae Young-Brooks    SR Siena Heights            14.19Q  2.3  4 
  5 Tiona Owens               SR Wayland Baptist          14.08q  1.6  2 
  6 Sasha Newman              SR Southern-NO              14.14q  1.2  1 
  7 Jalacia George            SR IN Tech                  14.20q  1.2  1 
  8 Shakirah Kellam           JR IN Tech                  14.25q  1.6  2 
  9 Kiersten Lancaster        SO College of Idaho         14.30   2.3  4 
 10 Kamberlyn Lamer           JR Dakota Wesleyan          14.32   2.3  4 
 11 Dacia Harris              JR MidAmerica Nazar         14.39   1.6  2 
 12 Lexanna Morgan            SR Cen Methodist            14.42   1.2  1 
 13 Tamia Mills               JR Marian-IN                14.50   0.4  3 
 14 Daneen Hazelwood          SO Ohio Christian           14.52   1.6  2 
 15 Amanda Murray             SR Cen Christian            14.53   0.4  3 
 16 Ellie Ruby                FR Mount Vernon Naz         14.58   2.3  4 
 17 Miki Romain               JR Our Lady of Lake         14.63   2.3  4 
 18 Amara Taylor              SO Grand View               14.65   1.2  1 
 19 Shukura Tyler             JR MidAmerica Nazar         14.67   0.4  3 
 20 Amirah Strauther          SO Rio Grande               14.71   0.4  3 
 21 Lauren Tamayo             FR Hastings                 14.79   2.3  4 
 22 Olivia Whatley            JR Union-KY                 14.90   1.2  1 
 23 Isabel Hindt              SO Judson                   14.92   2.3  4 
 24 Sarah Hunter              SO Cumberlands              14.95   0.4  3 
 25 Sherita Lowman            JR IN Tech                  14.97   1.6  2 
 26 Kelsey White-Kennedy      SO Columbia-SC              15.07   1.2  1 
 27 Maddie Minnaert           SR Benedictine-KS           15.09   2.3  4 
 28 Sarah Maschino            SO Spring Arbor             15.14   1.6  2 
 29 Ally Swaim                FR Cen Baptist              15.21   1.6  2 
 30 Kyla Danielson            SO William Jessup           15.32   0.4  3 
 31 MacKenzie Keune           JR Northwestern-IA          15.46   1.2  1 
 32 Mackenzie Grubbs          SO Dickinson St             15.81   0.4  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 13.28  2012        Crystal Bardge, Embry-Riddle (FL)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tiona Owens               SR Wayland Baptist          13.96   1.4 
  2 Amore Brown               SR Aquinas                  13.97   1.4 
  3 Kierra Rice               FR Siena Heights            14.02   1.4 
  4 Mildrenae Young-Brooks    SR Siena Heights            14.02   1.4 
  5 Sasha Newman              SR Southern-NO              14.04   1.4 
  6 Jalacia George            SR IN Tech                  14.30   1.4 
  7 Shakirah Kellam           JR IN Tech                  14.33   1.4 
  8 Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh        SR Taylor                   14.35   1.4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 55.14  1993        Deon Hemmings, Central State (OH)           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kimona Smikle             SR Southern-NO            1:01.02Q  3 
  2 Sasha Newman              SR Southern-NO            1:01.32Q  2 
  3 Seanna Nalbandyan         SO The Masters            1:01.95Q  1 
  4 Ardeen Walker             JR MidAmerica Nazar       1:01.44Q  3 
  5 Namiah Simpson            FR Southeastern           1:01.46Q  2 
  6 Emily Parks               JR Westmont               1:02.23Q  1 
  7 Jenny Sapp                SR Lewis-Clark            1:01.47q  2 
  8 Shantae Green             SR Southern-NO            1:02.07q  3 
  9 Shelby Hundley            SR Friends                1:02.47   3 
 10 Sienna Lalonde            FR British Columbia       1:02.73   1 
 11 Kara Simmons              SR Friends                1:03.14   1 
 12 Alexia DeHaven-Boyd       SR Lindsey Wilson         1:03.34   2 
 13 Anmarie Stuit             FR Dordt                  1:05.45   2 
 14 Carly Wilkins             JR IN Wesleyan            1:05.84   1 
 15 Kaitlin Angell            SO British Columbia       1:05.96   2 
 16 Katie Emerson             SR E. Oregon              1:06.41   1 
 17 Haley White               SR E. Oregon              1:07.46   3 
 18 MacKenzie Keune           JR Northwestern-IA        1:08.86   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: M 55.14  1993        Deon Hemmings, Central State (OH)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kimona Smikle             SR Southern-NO              59.27  
  2 Namiah Simpson            FR Southeastern           1:00.27  
  3 Sasha Newman              SR Southern-NO            1:00.30  
  4 Emily Parks               JR Westmont               1:01.14  
  5 Ardeen Walker             JR MidAmerica Nazar       1:01.14  
  6 Jenny Sapp                SR Lewis-Clark            1:01.26  
  7 Seanna Nalbandyan         SO The Masters            1:01.37  
  8 Shantae Green             SR Southern-NO            1:01.87  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===================================================================
        Meet: M 10:12.31  2009        Justyna Mudy, Shorter (GA)               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anika Rasubala            JR Northwest Chr         11:12.72Q  1 
  2 Nygia Pollard             FR Cornerstone           11:16.37Q  2 
  3 Larissa Mauer             FR College of Idaho      11:12.73Q  1 
  4 Madelyn Brunt             SR British Columbia      11:17.11Q  2 
  5 Teresha Jacobs            JR Wayland Baptist       11:15.02Q  1 
  6 Mallory Rettenmeier       SR St. Ambrose           11:18.82Q  2 
  7 Tannah Adgate             JR Aquinas               11:15.61Q  1 
  8 Valerie Richter           SR Cornerstone           11:18.89Q  2 
  9 Mae Elizabeth Gimre       SR Taylor                11:16.19Q  1 
 10 Kari Blattner             SR Southwestern-KS       11:19.39Q  2 
 11 Lemi Wutz                 SO SCAD Savannah         11:16.81q  1 
 12 Hannah Clarizio           SR Corban                11:19.58q  2 
 13 Jamie Hennessey           SO British Columbia      11:22.81q  2 
 14 Tamika Russell            SR College of Idaho      11:24.49q  2 
 15 Annika Andersen           SR Oregon Tech           11:28.78   2 
 16 Jenna Storms              SR So. Oregon            11:31.30   1 
 17 Gabrielle Mardis          FR Milligan              11:33.70   1 
 18 Taylor McIntosh           SR British Columbia      11:38.32   2 
 19 Nicole Ballard            SO Friends               11:42.85   1 
 20 Braana Weber              SR So. Oregon            11:42.94   2 
 21 Andrea Peterson           JR St. Thomas-FL         11:46.70   1 
 22 Avery Dorff               FR Vanguard              12:01.77   2 
 23 Rebecca Starrett          SR MO Baptist            12:20.78   1 
 -- Cassandra Brownell        SR Northwest Chr              DNF   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 10:12.31  2009        Justyna Mudy, Shorter (GA)               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Anika Rasubala            JR Northwest Chr         10:44.89  
  2 Madelyn Brunt             SR British Columbia      10:53.12  
  3 Larissa Mauer             FR College of Idaho      11:03.16  
  4 Teresha Jacobs            JR Wayland Baptist       11:07.40  
  5 Tannah Adgate             JR Aquinas               11:08.42  
  6 Lemi Wutz                 SO SCAD Savannah         11:09.05  
  7 Mallory Rettenmeier       SR St. Ambrose           11:10.21  
  8 Kari Blattner             SR Southwestern-KS       11:17.14  
  9 Valerie Richter           SR Cornerstone           11:30.85  
 10 Jamie Hennessey           SO British Columbia      11:32.99  
 11 Tamika Russell            SR College of Idaho      11:34.78  
 12 Mae Elizabeth Gimre       SR Taylor                11:34.81  
 13 Hannah Clarizio           SR Corban                11:55.28  
 14 Nygia Pollard             FR Cornerstone           12:24.86  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 44.32  1994        Central State (OH)                          
                       Edwards, Grant, Sterling, Pomales                 
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southern-NO  'A'                                      45.51Q  1 
  2 William Carey  'A'                                    45.89Q  2 
  3 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     46.11Q  3 
  4 Siena Heights  'A'                                    46.57Q  2 
  5 Xavier-Louisiana  'A'                                 46.60Q  1 
  6 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                               46.95Q  3 
  7 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                   47.08q  3 
  8 Hastings  'A'                                         47.32q  2 
  9 McPherson  'A'                                        47.41   3 
 10 Baker  'A'                                            47.60   1 
 11 Brenau  'A'                                           47.66   1 
 12 USC-Beaufort  'A'                                     47.72   3 
 13 Southern Oregon  'A'                                  47.74   2 
 14 Southeastern U.  'A'                                  47.90   2 
 15 Cumberlands  'A'                                      48.04   1 
 16 Aquinas  'A'                                          48.05   2 
 17 Corban  'A'                                           48.11   1 
 18 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                   48.25   1 
 19 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                    48.44   3 
 20 Webber  'A'                                           48.85   3 
 21 College of Idaho  'A'                                 49.00   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 44.32  1994        Central State (OH)                          
                       Edwards, Grant, Sterling, Pomales                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Southern-NO  'A'                                      45.46  
  2 William Carey  'A'                                    45.97  
  3 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     46.05  
  4 Siena Heights  'A'                                    46.43  
  5 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                               46.76  
  6 Xavier-Louisiana  'A'                                 47.01  
  7 Hastings  'A'                                         47.18  
 -- Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                     DNF  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:33.46  1994        Southern-New Orleans (LA)                 
                         Fynes, Cole, Mordridge, McKenzie                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Southern-NO  'A'                                    3:45.52Q  1 
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:46.99Q  2 
  3 Baker  'A'                                          3:50.03Q  3 
  4 Southeastern U.  'A'                                3:47.07Q  2 
  5 Concordia (Neb.)  'A'                               3:50.82Q  1 
  6 Southern Oregon  'A'                                3:51.32Q  3 
  7 Xavier-Louisiana  'A'                               3:48.75q  2 
  8 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    3:48.77q  2 
  9 McPherson  'A'                                      3:50.82   1 
 10 Dordt  'A'                                          3:50.85   2 
 11 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                3:51.28   1 
 12 Friends  'A'                                        3:51.81   3 
 13 Avila  'A'                                          3:52.07   1 
 14 William Carey  'A'                                  3:52.13   3 
 15 Jamestown  'A'                                      3:53.44   1 
 16 Doane  'A'                                          3:53.73   2 
 17 Benedictine (Kan.)  'A'                             3:53.75   3 
 18 Oklahoma City  'A'                                  3:54.21   1 
 19 Carroll (Mont.)  'A'                                3:55.29   2 
 20 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 3:56.25   3 
 21 College of Idaho  'A'                               3:57.15   3 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:33.46  1994        Southern-New Orleans (LA)                 
                         Fynes, Cole, Mordridge, McKenzie                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Southern-NO  'A'                                    3:38.22  
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:47.00  
  3 Southeastern U.  'A'                                3:47.97  
  4 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    3:49.21  
  5 Baker  'A'                                          3:51.76  
  6 Concordia (Neb.)  'A'                               3:52.15  
  7 Southern Oregon  'A'                                3:53.31  
  8 Xavier-Louisiana  'A'                               3:53.59  
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 8:43.99  2005        Simon Fraser (B.C.)                       
                         Krasocska, Kolstad, Johnstone, Howard             
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huntington  'A'                                     9:13.25Q  1 
  2 Taylor  'A'                                         9:13.30Q  2 
  3 British Columbia  'A'                               9:16.78Q  3 
  4 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 9:14.67Q  2 
  5 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               9:16.13Q  1 
  6 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                9:21.38Q  3 
  7 Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                            9:17.94q  1 
  8 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                             9:18.56q  2 
  9 Friends  'A'                                        9:25.14   3 
 10 Lewis-Clark  'A'                                    9:26.25   1 
 11 Aquinas  'A'                                        9:26.68   2 
 12 Morningside  'A'                                    9:28.25   2 
 13 Dordt  'A'                                          9:29.71   1 
 14 Northwest Christian  'A'                            9:34.31   2 
 15 Concordia (Neb.)  'A'                               9:34.53   3 
 16 Benedictine (Kan.)  'A'                             9:36.73   2 
 17 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                9:38.83   1 
 18 Doane  'A'                                          9:42.86   3 
 19 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                  9:44.95   1 
 20 Avila  'A'                                         10:13.22   3 
 -- Cornerstone  'A'                                        DNS   3 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:43.99  2005        Simon Fraser (B.C.)                       
                         Krasocska, Kolstad, Johnstone, Howard             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 British Columbia  'A'                               8:51.37  
  2 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                8:57.84  
  3 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                             9:08.42  
  4 Taylor  'A'                                         9:13.13  
  5 Eastern Oregon  'A'                                 9:13.82  
  6 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               9:16.36  
  7 Huntington  'A'                                     9:19.04  
  8 Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                            9:20.35  
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: M 1.89m  1991        Latrese Johnson, Azusa Pacific (CA)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyara Black               FR Spring Arbor             1.76m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Trinity Hansma            FR British Columbia         1.73m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ardeen Walker             JR MidAmerica Nazar         1.70m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Alexis Dale               JR Doane                    1.67m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Lenae Ludy                SO IN Tech                  1.67m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Shay Brown                SR Doane                    1.67m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Emma Bianchi              SO Georgetown-KY            1.67m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Madelyn Clausen           SO Trinity Chr              1.67m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Chantel Kyler             SR Clarke                   1.67m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Bria Sands                JR Life                     1.64m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Peyton Klein              SO Aquinas                  1.64m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Jalicia Neil              JR TN Wesleyan              1.64m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Lynette Latocha           FR Olivet Nazarene          1.64m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Raven Thompson            FR William Carey            1.64m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Taylor Brannen            JR Friends                  1.64m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Angel Peterson            SO Mobile                   1.64m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Sarah De Haan             SO Dordt                    1.64m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Crystal Goyette           FR Aquinas                  1.64m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Claire Sintek             SR Doane                    1.64m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Lisa Ruffin               FR Cincinnati Chr           1.64m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Jessica Tuttle            FR Bethel-IN                1.64m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Jai-Lyn Norwood           FR Marian-IN                1.64m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Mackenzie Koepke          FR Concordia-NE             1.64m  
     1.59 1.64 1.67 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 24 Sydney Neiter             JR MO Baptist               1.59m  
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 24 Kalulusno Ngaida          FR E. Oregon                1.59m  
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 24 Amanda Chan               SO Vanguard                 1.59m  
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 24 Isabelle Watson           SO Doane                    1.59m  
     1.59 1.64 
        O  XXX 
 28 Ajanique Wells            FR Tabor                    1.59m  
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 28 La'Naiya Coney            FR Cincinnati Chr           1.59m  
     1.59 1.64 
       XO  XXX 
 30 Cori De Jong              FR Dordt                    1.59m  
     1.59 1.64 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Vashti Nwagbaraocha       SR William Penn                NH  
     1.59 
      XXX 
 -- Joscelyn Wind             SR Dordt                       NH  
     1.59 
      XXX 
 -- Brianna Botts             FR Hastings                    NH  
     1.59 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan Luedy              SO Cornerstone                 NH  
     1.59 
      XXX 
 -- Rachel Gadient            JR Mount Mercy                 NH  
     1.59 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: M 4.16m  2000        Lesa Kubishta, Point Loma Nazarene (CA)     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dana Nemitz               SR Westmont                 3.80m  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.65 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 
        O   XO    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Victoria Faber            FR Aquinas                  3.75m  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.65 3.70 3.75 3.80 3.85 
      PPP  XXO  PPP    O    O    O  XXP    X 
  3 Courtney Schindler        JR Doane                    3.70m  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.65 3.70 3.75 
       XO    O   XO  PPP    O  XXX 
  4 Erin Mapson               FR Concordia-NE             3.70m  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.65 3.70 3.75 
      PPP    O    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Joanna Galli              SR So. Oregon               3.65m  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.65 3.70 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Payton Jolley             JR E. Oregon                3.65m  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.65 3.70 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Abigail Collingham        JR Hastings                 3.60m  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Tristen Mosier            JR Concordia-NE             3.60m  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 3.65 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Madison Carson            SO Lewis-Clark              3.50m  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
 10 Shae Helterbran           SO Carroll                  3.50m  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 McKenzie Gravo            JR Concordia-NE             3.50m  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Josie Peterson            SO Hastings                 3.50m  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Alyssa Downs              SO Doane                    3.50m  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Abby Karnes               FR IN Wesleyan              3.40m  
     3.40 3.50 
       XO  XXX 
 15 Shariden Varner           JR Olivet Nazarene          3.40m  
     3.40 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Chena Underhill           JR Westmont                 3.40m  
     3.40 3.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brianne Wiens             JR Vanguard                    NH  
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Lexee Craig               JR Dickinson St                NH  
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Mika Robinson             SR Carroll                     NH  
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Danielle Wojciechowski    SR Bethel-IN                   NH  
     3.40 3.50 3.60 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Katrina Smith             SR Spring Arbor                NH  
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Kelsey Bassett            FR Carroll                     NH  
     3.40 3.50 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Nishi Chase               SO Oregon Tech                 NH  
     3.40 
      XXX 
 -- Suzanne Guerrero          FR Graceland                   NH  
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================
        Meet: M 6.70m  2007        Ruky Abdulai, Simon Fraser (B.C.)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Destiny Copeland          FR IN Tech                  6.21m   0.7  3 
     6.12m(1.7) 5.93m(0.2) 6.21m(0.7) 6.00m(1.9) 5.94m(0.3) 6.01m(0.5)
  2 Brittany Jones            SO William Carey            6.17m  +0.0  3 
     5.98m(1.8) 6.17m(+0.0) 5.66m(0.6) 5.76m(1.3) 6.17m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)
  3 Julia Forbes              JR Siena Heights            5.91m   1.3  2 
     5.73m(+0.0) 5.68m(1.1) 5.91m(1.3) 5.01m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0)
  4 Maegan Saleh              FR MO Baptist               5.89m   1.7  2 
     5.46m(0.5) 5.16m(2.1) 5.66m(0.8) 5.89m(1.7) 4.98m(0.1) 5.51m(+0.0)
  5 Plenseh-Tay Sakeuh        SR Taylor                   5.82m   2.4  2 
     5.58m(0.6) 5.82m(2.4) 5.69m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.52m(+0.0) 5.76m(0.8)
  6 Lexus Lovan               SR Graceland                5.75m  +0.0  3 
     5.60m(2.2) 5.43m(0.1) 5.71m(0.2) 5.71m(0.1) FOUL(0.7) 5.75m(+0.0)
  7 Doneasha Brewer           SO IN Tech                  5.73m   0.8  3 
     5.58m(+0.0) 4.90m(0.3) 5.73m(0.8) 5.58m(1.3) 5.46m(1.0) 5.40m(0.3)
  8 Akia Armstrong            SR Dillard                  5.67m   0.2  2 
     5.58m(0.9) FOUL(0.5) 5.67m(0.2) FOUL(0.3) 5.50m(0.9) FOUL(0.7)
  9 Bria Sands                JR Life                     5.65m   0.6  1 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.65m(0.6) 5.65m(1.8) 5.44m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.43m(0.5)
 10 Abby Camp                 FR St. Ambrose              5.61m   1.0  1 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.46m(+0.0) 5.61m(1.0)         
 11 Bailey Turner             FR Park U.                  5.60m   0.1  3 
     5.59m(1.5) 5.46m(0.2) 5.60m(0.1)         
 12 Annesha Harris            SR Lindsey Wilson           5.59m   1.4  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.59m(1.4) FOUL(1.7)         
 13 Tiona Owens               SR Wayland Baptist          5.55m   1.1  2 
     5.37m(+0.0) 5.39m(0.7) 5.55m(1.1)         
 13 Daisy Maessner            FR Hastings                 5.55m   1.0  3 
     5.46m(0.8) 5.55m(1.0) 5.46m(+0.0)         
 15 Breanna Judkins           JR Clarke                   5.53m  +0.0  1 
     4.83m(1.5) 5.43m(1.1) 5.53m(+0.0)         
 15 Ardeen Walker             JR MidAmerica Nazar         5.53m   1.5  3 
     5.53m(1.5) 5.48m(0.8) 5.27m(+0.0)         
 17 J'Nai Taylor              FR Webber                   5.50m   1.5  1 
     5.37m(1.7) 5.31m(1.1) 5.50m(1.5)         
 18 Chanavier Robinson        JR Rio Grande               5.47m  +0.0  1 
     5.41m(1.8) 5.21m(1.4) 5.47m(+0.0)         
 18 Kamberlyn Lamer           JR Dakota Wesleyan          5.47m   1.5  3 
     5.47m(1.5) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.4)         
 20 Lani Hillard              SO St. Ambrose              5.45m  +0.0  3 
     5.01m(1.3) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0)         
 21 Alex Lambros              SR St. Xavier               5.43m   0.2  2 
     5.33m(2.1) FOUL(1.9) 5.43m(0.2)         
 22 Alyjah Kennedy            JR Bethel-KS                5.42m   1.2  1 
     5.33m(2.1) FOUL(1.5) 5.42m(1.2)         
 23 Zyshai Brown              SO Edward Waters            5.32m   0.7  1 
     5.06m(1.3) 5.32m(0.7) 5.16m(2.7)         
 24 Jessica Deterding         JR Concordia-NE             5.29m   0.7  2 
     FOUL(0.7) 5.29m(0.7) FOUL(1.1)         
 24 Megan McCrary             SR MO Baptist               5.29m   1.4  1 
     5.29m(1.4) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(0.9)           
 26 Claire Cornell            FR Concordia-NE             5.26m   0.8  2 
     5.19m(+0.0) 5.26m(0.8) 5.25m(1.8)         
 27 Tatiana Williams          SO Lindsey Wilson           5.21m   1.9  1 
     5.21m(1.9) 5.21m(0.6) FOUL(1.1)         
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================
        Meet: M 13.30m  1997        Yvette French, Prairie View A&M (TX)       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tiona Owens               SR Wayland Baptist         12.40m  +0.0  4 
     11.83m(+0.0) 12.40m(+0.0) 12.27m(+0.0) 12.32m(+0.0) 11.79m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Michaela Schaeffer        JR Vanguard                12.12m  +0.0  4 
     12.12m(+0.0) 12.11m(+0.0) 11.70m(+0.0) 10.06m(+0.0) 11.73m(+0.0) 11.56m(+0.0)
  3 Brittany Jones            SO William Carey           12.10m  +0.0  4 
     12.10m(+0.0) 11.99m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.75m(+0.0) 11.57m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Brittany Coleman          JR Warner Pacific          12.08m  +0.0  4 
     11.99m(+0.0) 12.01m(+0.0) 11.75m(+0.0) 12.00m(+0.0) 12.08m(+0.0) 11.58m(+0.0)
  5 Destiny Copeland          FR IN Tech                 12.08m  +0.0  3 
     11.68m(0.8) 11.94m(0.2) 12.08m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.19m(+0.0)
  6 Breanna Judkins           JR Clarke                  11.99m  +0.0  4 
     11.99m(+0.0) 11.81m(+0.0) 11.88m(+0.0) 11.37m(+0.0) 10.83m(+0.0) 11.57m(+0.0)
  7 Jaysa Hoins               SR Doane                   11.90m  +0.0  4 
     11.23m(+0.0) 11.31m(+0.0) 11.90m(+0.0) 11.45m(+0.0) 11.62m(+0.0) 11.83m(+0.0)
  8 Jayda Cooper              SO St. Mary-KS             11.87m  +0.0  3 
     11.79m(+0.0) 11.87m(+0.0) FOUL      11.42m(+0.0) FOUL      11.08m(+0.0)
  9 Nadya Wisham              JR Westmont                11.80m   0.7  2 
     11.19m(+0.0) 11.51m(0.1) 11.80m(0.7) 11.24m(+0.0) 11.44m(+0.0) 11.21m(+0.0)
 10 Nekeima Obike             SO FL Memorial             11.62m  +0.0  4 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.62m(+0.0) 11.57m(+0.0)         
 11 Alex Lambros              SR St. Xavier              11.59m   1.2  3 
     11.44m(0.4) 11.59m(1.2) 11.41m(1.6)         
 12 Kaleena Logan             SR Columbia-MO             11.59m  +0.0  2 
     11.26m(0.9) 11.24m(+0.0) 11.59m(+0.0)         
 13 Megan McCrary             SR MO Baptist              11.59m  +0.0  4 
     FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 11.59m(+0.0)         
 14 Bailey Turner             FR Park U.                 11.58m   0.2  3 
     11.19m(+0.0) 11.58m(0.2) FOUL(1.4)         
 15 Leah Larson               SR Concordia-NE            11.56m   1.1  3 
     11.56m(1.1) 11.37m(1.4) 11.26m(0.1)         
 16 Allison Macdonald         FR British Columbia        11.56m   0.2  1 
     11.14m(1.2) 11.06m(+0.0) 11.56m(0.2)         
 17 Iyana McKeever            SO USC-Beaufort            11.39m  +0.0  3 
     FOUL      10.85m(+0.0) 11.39m(+0.0)         
 18 Elaina Henderson          SO Friends                 11.29m   0.7  2 
     FOUL(1.0) 11.29m(0.7) 11.25m(0.3)         
 19 Gabrielle Moore           FR St. Mary-KS             11.27m   0.6  1 
     11.03m(0.9) 11.27m(0.6) 11.10m(0.3)         
 20 Tiara Taylor              FR Edward Waters           11.25m   0.7  1 
     FOUL      11.25m(0.7) 10.43m(0.4)         
 21 Sarah Lucas               JR Benedictine-KS          11.24m   0.3  2 
     10.92m(1.5) 11.24m(0.3) FOUL(0.6)         
 22 Julia Johnson             JR Jamestown               11.22m   0.2  2 
     10.35m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) 11.22m(0.2)         
 23 Alea Shaner               SO Doane                   11.19m   1.2  1 
     10.91m(1.6) FOUL(0.6) 11.19m(1.2)         
 24 Alyjah Kennedy            JR Bethel-KS               11.19m  +0.0  3 
     FOUL(0.9) 11.19m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)         
 25 Daisy Maessner            FR Hastings                11.12m   0.6  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.12m(0.6)         
 26 Miyah Ford                FR Southeastern            11.11m   0.1  3 
     11.11m(0.1) FOUL      10.86m(+0.0)         
 27 Dacia Harris              JR MidAmerica Nazar        11.10m   0.8  1 
     10.95m(1.5) 10.77m(0.7) 11.10m(0.8)         
 28 Kalulusno Ngaida          FR E. Oregon               11.10m   0.9  2 
     11.10m(0.9) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 29 Carmen DeVries            FR Jamestown               11.07m  +0.0  1 
     11.07m(+0.0) 10.81m(1.4) 10.92m(0.7)           
 30 Kamberlyn Lamer           JR Dakota Wesleyan         11.07m  +0.0  3 
     FOUL      11.07m(+0.0) FOUL              
 31 Haley Payton              FR Campbellsville          11.01m   1.0  1 
     10.79m(1.6) 11.01m(1.0) FOUL(2.0)         
 32 Cemaria Woodard           FR Cen Methodist           11.01m   1.8  2 
     11.01m(1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 10.68m(+0.0)         
 33 Kristol Vanterpool        SR Graceland               10.99m   1.0  2 
     FOUL(0.9) 10.90m(0.9) 10.99m(1.0)         
 34 Mikaela Hille             JR Madonna                 10.94m   0.8  1 
     10.93m(1.3) 10.94m(0.8) 10.89m(0.6)         
 35 Shekinah White            FR Edward Waters           10.87m   0.2  2 
     10.87m(0.2) FOUL(0.4) PASS              
 36 Oreatha Hurt              SR Lindsey Wilson          10.58m   0.5  3 
     10.58m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)         
 37 Tatiana Williams          SO Lindsey Wilson          10.51m   0.2  1 
     FOUL(1.1) 10.44m(1.0) 10.51m(0.2)         
 38 Erin Fleming              FR Grand View              10.51m  +0.0  1 
     10.35m(1.9) FOUL(2.4) 10.51m(+0.0)         
 -- Bria Sands                JR Life                      FOUL        4 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Hannah Drake              SR Cornerstone                DNS   NWI  4 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================
        Meet: M 18.17m  2002        Vivian Chukwuemeka, Azusa Pacific (CA)     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samantha Liermann         SR Concordia-NE            15.37m   2 
      14.38m  14.41m  14.85m  14.59m  15.37m  15.30m
  2 Haley Hudson              SR Siena Heights           15.14m   2 
      15.14m  14.97m  14.35m  14.43m  14.74m  FOUL
  3 Kylie Davis               SR Olivet Nazarene         14.82m   2 
      13.94m  14.82m  14.51m  13.99m  14.72m  FOUL
  4 Kate Grint                JR Doane                   14.35m   2 
      13.81m  14.21m  14.35m  FOUL  FOUL  14.10m
  5 Paige Sutter              SO IN Wesleyan             14.29m   1 
      11.58m  12.72m  13.79m  13.33m  13.66m  14.29m
  6 Mikaela Stofferahn        JR Dakota Wesleyan         14.23m   1 
      14.02m  14.23m  13.95m  14.05m  FOUL  13.94m
  7 Arriana Benjamin          FR Bethany-KS              14.22m   2 
      12.91m  13.62m  14.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Johanna Ragland           SR Concordia-NE            13.95m   1 
      13.58m  FOUL  13.95m  13.57m  13.77m  13.57m
  9 Eboni Nash                SR Hastings                13.92m   2 
      13.59m  13.87m  13.26m  FOUL  13.44m  13.92m
 10 Nikki Krueger             SO Carroll                 13.56m   2 
      13.44m  FOUL  13.56m         
 11 Kelbie Lyon               SR Hastings                13.51m   2 
      13.51m  13.20m  FOUL         
 12 Madeleine Robinson        SO Olivet Nazarene         13.49m   1 
      12.86m  13.07m  13.49m         
 13 Kalea Barnett             JR Cumberland-TN           13.39m   1 
      13.39m  12.39m  12.84m         
 14 Aaliyah Brown             SR Park U.                 13.07m   2 
      13.07m  12.99m  FOUL         
 15 Adrianna Shaw             JR Concordia-NE            13.06m   1 
      12.13m  13.06m  FOUL         
 16 Paige Pettell             JR Lindsey Wilson          12.95m   2 
      12.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Kasey Keith               SO Mount Vernon Naz        12.70m   1 
      12.38m  12.37m  12.70m         
 18 Jessica Deweese           JR Friends                 12.58m   1 
      11.02m  11.29m  12.58m         
 19 Maggie Mollak             SR Georgetown-KY           11.99m   1 
      11.99m  11.49m  11.94m         
 -- Elizabeth Maller          SR Milligan                  FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================
        Meet: M 58.69m  2008        Annie Hess, Concordia (OR)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adrianna Shaw             JR Concordia-NE            47.16m   2 
      43.52m  45.84m  46.38m  FOUL  47.16m  FOUL
  2 Keely Parish              SR Hastings                45.25m   2 
      44.22m  44.84m  45.25m  4.48m  FOUL  44.31m
  3 Kate Grint                JR Doane                   44.13m   2 
      39.58m  44.13m  FOUL  40.16m  FOUL  41.76m
  4 Samantha Liermann         SR Concordia-NE            44.02m   2 
      41.48m  43.23m  FOUL  42.46m  FOUL  44.02m
  5 Kylie Davis               SR Olivet Nazarene         43.64m   2 
      FOUL  42.40m  43.64m  41.39m  43.64m  41.73m
  6 Carley Weisser            SR Concordia-NE            43.42m   2 
      43.42m  42.06m  FOUL  42.83m  42.87m  41.48m
  7 Jezri Rinehart            SR Olivet Nazarene         43.24m   1 
      39.98m  43.24m  39.63m  FOUL  FOUL  41.51m
  8 Delaney Warren            SO Lewis-Clark             43.22m   1 
      41.90m  40.99m  43.22m  41.05m  42.44m  41.17m
  9 Mikaela Stofferahn        JR Dakota Wesleyan         43.03m   2 
      41.98m  43.03m  40.44m  40.49m  FOUL  41.51m
 10 Beyonce Bobbitt           FR Rio Grande              42.60m   1 
      FOUL  42.60m  FOUL         
 11 Traia Hubbard             SO Dakota State            42.21m   2 
      FOUL  41.87m  42.21m         
 12 Bethany Shaw              JR Concordia-NE            41.70m   1 
      41.70m  FOUL  41.41m           
 13 Sarah Corbin              SR Marian-IN               41.02m   1 
      40.83m  41.02m  40.48m         
 14 Shaiann Charles           JR Wiley                   40.88m   1 
      37.29m  40.88m  FOUL         
 15 Maggie Ledbetter          FR E. Oregon               40.57m   2 
      FOUL  37.12m  40.57m         
 16 Catylynn Duff             FR College of Idaho        39.91m   1 
      39.42m  39.91m  39.84m         
 17 Arriana Benjamin          FR Bethany-KS              39.88m   1 
      39.88m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Hannah Shoemaker          SR MidAmerica Nazar        39.86m   2 
      38.64m  39.52m  39.86m         
 19 Mackenzie Huber           JR Valley City St          39.28m   1 
      38.56m  39.28m  36.73m         
 20 Tina Miller               SR Siena Heights           38.43m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.43m         
 21 Kaileigh Dill             SO Tabor                   35.03m   2 
      FOUL  35.03m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================
        Meet: M 61.64m  2013        Reta Woodard, Embry-Riddle (FL)            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Michelle Carrillo         JR Grand View              56.31m   3 
      FOUL  53.67m  FOUL  53.73m  56.31m  FOUL
  2 Brittany Bodnar           JR St. Francis-IL          55.88m   3 
      51.83m  54.54m  53.72m  55.07m  55.88m  52.93m
  3 Sydney Marr               SO Westmont                55.25m   3 
      53.15m  55.25m  50.55m  52.58m  55.08m  54.01m
  4 Brianna Yanni             JR St. Francis-IL          53.32m   1 
      52.30m  52.85m  53.32m  48.73m  52.89m  52.14m
  5 Johanna Ragland           SR Concordia-NE            53.03m   3 
      51.90m  50.95m  FOUL  FOUL  51.68m  53.03m
  6 Kelbie Lyon               SR Hastings                52.95m   3 
      52.95m  52.23m  52.57m  50.82m  50.51m  51.78m
  7 Adrianna Shaw             JR Concordia-NE            50.86m   3 
      FOUL  46.12m  50.86m  FOUL  49.51m  49.22m
  8 Rachel O'Neill            SR Siena Heights           50.56m   2 
      FOUL  50.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sarah Ragland             SO Concordia-NE            50.36m   2 
      48.52m  50.36m  48.52m  FOUL  FOUL  48.78m
 10 Eboni Nash                SR Hastings                50.22m   2 
      47.93m  50.22m  47.60m         
 11 Keely Parish              SR Hastings                49.83m   3 
      49.83m  46.29m  FOUL         
 12 Kortney Schutt            JR Friends                 49.72m   2 
      45.96m  43.68m  49.72m         
 13 Brianna Jordahl           SR Taylor                  49.63m   2 
      46.68m  48.31m  49.63m         
 14 Jezri Rinehart            SR Olivet Nazarene         49.47m   2 
      49.47m  47.41m  46.76m           
 15 Avery Blahauvietz         JR Midland                 49.27m   1 
      46.87m  48.15m  49.27m          
 16 Paige Pettell             JR Lindsey Wilson          48.56m   1 
      48.56m  FOUL  47.57m         
 17 Samantha Liermann         SR Concordia-NE            48.43m   3 
      48.43m  47.67m  47.21m         
 18 Mikayla Houston           SR Clarke                  48.19m   1 
      46.32m  FOUL  48.19m         
 19 Carley Weisser            SR Concordia-NE            47.89m   2 
      47.75m  47.89m  FOUL         
 20 Kate Grint                JR Doane                   47.73m   3 
      FOUL  47.73m  FOUL         
 21 Kiashe Hobby              FR So. Oregon              46.71m   2 
      46.71m  FOUL  44.62m         
 22 Elizabeth Maller          SR Milligan                45.51m   2 
      45.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Courtney Taylor           SR Siena Heights           40.10m   1 
      FOUL  39.11m  40.10m         
 24 Marchya Jackson           SO Cen Methodist           37.00m   1 
      FOUL  37.00m  FOUL         
 -- Katie Prendergast         JR Marian-IN                 FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mary Ware                 SR Hastings                  FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================
        Meet: M 56.09m  2010        Liz Hleadle, British Columbia              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kati Kneifl               SR Morningside             47.86m   2 
      47.86m  FOUL  38.73m  40.92m  42.37m  47.70m
  2 Alex Conley               FR Oregon Tech             47.70m   2 
      44.99m  46.67m  46.48m  43.70m  46.42m  47.70m
  3 Alyssa Wisher             SO Dickinson St            44.98m   2 
      44.98m  42.71m  41.48m  42.51m  42.06m  37.62m
  4 Anna Miller               SR Northwest U.            44.72m   2 
      44.33m  44.72m  44.06m  41.05m  41.54m  40.39m
  5 J.V. Patry-Smith          FR British Columbia        43.65m   2 
      38.48m  43.65m  42.01m  40.35m  39.28m  FOUL
  6 Daneliz Thomas            FR Union-KY                43.43m   1 
      37.96m  36.84m  43.43m  38.22m  41.99m  38.60m
  7 Giovanna Janes            FR British Columbia        42.98m   2 
      41.31m  40.86m  42.98m  41.20m  42.61m  39.54m
  8 Karianne Zollman          JR E. Oregon               42.72m   2 
      42.72m  37.61m  35.84m  36.06m  36.22m  37.96m
  9 Tiersa Darley             SO Hastings                42.04m   1 
      40.03m  FOUL  42.04m  40.84m  3.96m  39.02m
 10 Morgan Thomas             SO Baker                   41.00m   1 
      40.12m  34.80m  41.00m         
 11 Jasmine Eickhoff          SR Concordia-NE            40.81m   1 
      38.57m  40.55m  40.81m         
 12 Autumn Avery              FR MidAmerica Nazar        40.80m   1 
      38.44m  39.28m  40.80m         
 13 Shana Cosby               JR Providence              40.13m   1 
      39.75m  40.13m  FOUL         
 14 Shelley Laures            SR Benedictine-KS          40.07m   2 
      FOUL  40.07m  39.68m         
 15 Clista Hellwarth          SO St. Francis-IN          39.29m   2 
      39.29m  FOUL  38.00m         
 16 Tytiana Lockhart          JR Union-KY                38.65m   1 
      38.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Kamberlyn Lamer           JR Dakota Wesleyan         38.04m   2 
      36.99m  38.04m  36.66m         
 18 Maitlyn Thomsen           SR Doane                   37.07m   1 
      35.43m  37.07m  FOUL         
 19 Hope Welhaven             JR Carroll                 35.92m   1 
      32.97m  35.92m  35.21m         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morgan Luedy              SO Cornerstone              25.60   1.7  2    833
  2 Loghan Sprauer            JR So. Oregon               25.76   1.7  2    818
  3 Kamberlyn Lamer           JR Dakota Wesleyan          25.91   2.5  3    805
  4 Aurora Arevalo            SR Morningside              25.97   0.3  1    800
  5 Joscelyn Wind             SR Dordt                    26.08   2.5  3    790
  6 Maddie Minnaert           SR Benedictine-KS           26.10   1.7  2    788
  7 Megan Van Harn            JR William Woods            26.27   1.7  2    774
  8 Valerie Schmidt           FR Corban                   26.28   0.3  1    773
  9 Vendela Williams          SO William Jessup           26.47   1.7  2    757
 10 Rachel Gadient            JR Mount Mercy              26.48   2.5  3    756
 11 Paige Dodd                JR E. Oregon                26.78   0.3  1    730
 12 Olivia Lane               JR E. Oregon                27.05   2.5  3    708
 13 Jessica Deterding         JR Concordia-NE             27.08   0.3  1    705
 14 Cali Stewart              JR Hastings                 27.19   2.5  3    696
 15 Maitlyn Thomsen           SR Doane                    27.75   2.5  3    651
 15 Shelley Laures            SR Benedictine-KS           27.75   0.3  1    651
 17 Michaela Banyi            JR Westmont                 27.93   1.7  2    636
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Van Harn            JR William Woods          2:20.64     815
  2 Olivia Lane               JR E. Oregon              2:20.65     815
  3 Morgan Luedy              SO Cornerstone            2:23.43     778
  4 Loghan Sprauer            JR So. Oregon             2:24.37     765
  5 Joscelyn Wind             SR Dordt                  2:26.56     737
  6 Paige Dodd                JR E. Oregon              2:27.11     730
  7 Valerie Schmidt           FR Corban                 2:27.46     725
  8 Jessica Deterding         JR Concordia-NE           2:28.64     710
  9 Shelley Laures            SR Benedictine-KS         2:29.30     702
 10 Maitlyn Thomsen           SR Doane                  2:29.34     701
 11 Vendela Williams          SO William Jessup         2:30.50     687
 12 Aurora Arevalo            SR Morningside            2:32.14     666
 13 Kamberlyn Lamer           JR Dakota Wesleyan        2:36.95     608
 14 Michaela Banyi            JR Westmont               2:39.08     583
 15 Rachel Gadient            JR Mount Mercy            2:45.00     517
 16 Cali Stewart              JR Hastings               3:04.66     323
 -- Maddie Minnaert           SR Benedictine-KS             DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
        Meet: M 13.28                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maddie Minnaert           SR Benedictine-KS           14.31  +0.0  5    935
  2 Kamberlyn Lamer           JR Dakota Wesleyan          14.50   2.0  2    909
  3 Valerie Schmidt           FR Corban                   14.61   1.3  1    894
  4 Paige Dodd                JR E. Oregon                14.83   0.5  3    864
  5 Loghan Sprauer            JR So. Oregon               14.91   1.5  4    854
  6 Cali Stewart              JR Hastings                 14.94   2.0  2    850
  7 Aurora Arevalo            SR Morningside              15.28  +0.0  5    805
  8 Morgan Luedy              SO Cornerstone              15.34   1.3  1    797
  9 Joscelyn Wind             SR Dordt                    15.47   1.5  4    781
 10 Jessica Deterding         JR Concordia-NE             15.48   1.5  4    779
 11 Megan Van Harn            JR William Woods            15.49   0.5  3    778
 12 Michaela Banyi            JR Westmont                 15.54  +0.0  5    772
 13 Olivia Lane               JR E. Oregon                15.58   2.0  2    767
 14 Maitlyn Thomsen           SR Doane                    15.84   0.5  3    734
 15 Shelley Laures            SR Benedictine-KS           15.94   1.5  4    722
 16 Vendela Williams          SO William Jessup           15.96  +0.0  5    719
 17 Rachel Gadient            JR Mount Mercy              16.74   1.3  1    626
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 1.80m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maddie Minnaert           SR Benedictine-KS           1.64m     783
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cali Stewart              JR Hastings                 1.61m     747
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Joscelyn Wind             SR Dordt                    1.61m     747
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Kamberlyn Lamer           JR Dakota Wesleyan          1.61m     747
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Paige Dodd                JR E. Oregon                1.58m     712
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5 Aurora Arevalo            SR Morningside              1.58m     712
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Morgan Luedy              SO Cornerstone              1.58m     712
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rachel Gadient            JR Mount Mercy              1.58m     712
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Valerie Schmidt           FR Corban                   1.58m     712
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Shelley Laures            SR Benedictine-KS           1.55m     678
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Vendela Williams          SO William Jessup           1.55m     678
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Loghan Sprauer            JR So. Oregon               1.55m     678
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Olivia Lane               JR E. Oregon                1.49m     610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 13 Megan Van Harn            JR William Woods            1.49m     610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Maitlyn Thomsen           SR Doane                    1.46m     577
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Jessica Deterding         JR Concordia-NE             1.46m     577
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Michaela Banyi            JR Westmont                 1.37m     481
     1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Vendela Williams          SO William Jessup           5.59m   2.6    726
     5.31m(1.1) FOUL(0.6) 5.59m(2.6)            
  2 Kamberlyn Lamer           JR Dakota Wesleyan          5.37m  +0.0    663
     5.37m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 5.19m(1.4)            
  3 Joscelyn Wind             SR Dordt                    5.31m   1.3    645
     5.06m(1.5) 5.05m(+0.0) 5.31m(1.3)            
  4 Maddie Minnaert           SR Benedictine-KS           5.30m   1.7    643
     5.25m(-0.7) 5.14m(+0.0) 5.30m(1.7)            
  5 Jessica Deterding         JR Concordia-NE             5.23m  +0.0    623
     4.90m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) 5.17m(0.2)            
  6 Rachel Gadient            JR Mount Mercy              5.16m  +0.0    603
     FOUL(1.7) 5.15m(1.0) 5.16m(+0.0)            
  6 Morgan Luedy              SO Cornerstone              5.16m   1.4    603
     5.00m(1.6) FOUL(0.5) 5.16m(1.4)            
  8 Aurora Arevalo            SR Morningside              5.11m   0.9    589
     FOUL(2.1) 3.58m(0.2) 5.11m(0.9)            
  8 Cali Stewart              JR Hastings                 5.11m   0.2    589
     4.99m(1.8) 4.98m(0.5) 5.11m(0.2)            
 10 Maitlyn Thomsen           SR Doane                    5.09m   1.9    584
     4.87m(1.5) FOUL(0.6) 5.09m(1.9)            
 11 Paige Dodd                JR E. Oregon                5.08m   0.3    581
     5.03m(+0.0) 5.08m(0.3) 5.05m(1.3)            
 12 Valerie Schmidt           FR Corban                   4.95m   1.2    546
     4.95m(1.2) FOUL(0.3) 4.73m(1.4)            
 13 Michaela Banyi            JR Westmont                 4.89m   1.2    530
     4.82m(+0.0) 4.89m(1.2) 4.87m(+0.0)            
 14 Megan Van Harn            JR William Woods            4.88m  +0.0    527
     4.88m(+0.0) 4.87m(0.2) FOUL(2.2)            
 14 Loghan Sprauer            JR So. Oregon               4.88m  +0.0    527
     FOUL(0.2) 4.88m(+0.0) 3.26m(0.9)            
 16 Olivia Lane               JR E. Oregon                4.70m   1.3    479
     4.70m(1.3) 4.65m(+0.0) 4.60m(1.0)            
 17 Shelley Laures            SR Benedictine-KS           4.68m   0.8    474
     4.48m(1.1) 4.63m(+0.0) 4.68m(0.8)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        Meet: M 18.17m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Megan Van Harn            JR William Woods           12.81m     715
      11.90m  12.81m  12.65m            
  2 Jessica Deterding         JR Concordia-NE            11.36m     619
      11.32m  11.32m  11.36m            
  3 Aurora Arevalo            SR Morningside             11.34m     618
      10.84m  11.34m  11.09m            
  4 Kamberlyn Lamer           JR Dakota Wesleyan         11.31m     616
      11.31m  10.95m  FOUL            
  5 Michaela Banyi            JR Westmont                10.97m     593
      8.59m  10.97m  9.63m            
  5 Shelley Laures            SR Benedictine-KS          10.97m     593
      10.42m  10.80m  10.97m            
  7 Valerie Schmidt           FR Corban                  10.70m     575
      FOUL  9.89m  10.70m            
  8 Paige Dodd                JR E. Oregon               10.67m     573
      10.59m  10.21m  10.67m            
  9 Rachel Gadient            JR Mount Mercy             10.53m     564
      10.34m  10.51m  10.53m            
 10 Vendela Williams          SO William Jessup          10.19m     542
      9.50m  9.98m  10.19m            
 11 Olivia Lane               JR E. Oregon                9.98m     528
      9.98m  9.70m  FOUL            
 12 Morgan Luedy              SO Cornerstone              9.75m     513
      8.75m  9.47m  9.75m            
 13 Maitlyn Thomsen           SR Doane                    9.59m     503
      9.13m  9.45m  9.59m            
 14 Cali Stewart              JR Hastings                 9.49m     496
      9.33m  9.49m  9.20m            
 15 Loghan Sprauer            JR So. Oregon               9.25m     480
      9.25m  9.17m  8.95m            
 16 Joscelyn Wind             SR Dordt                    9.16m     475
      9.16m  8.54m  8.98m            
 17 Maddie Minnaert           SR Benedictine-KS           8.87m     456
      8.74m  8.83m  8.87m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shelley Laures            SR Benedictine-KS          42.70m     719
      42.70m  39.88m  42.49m            
  2 Kamberlyn Lamer           JR Dakota Wesleyan         42.57m     717
      42.57m  42.17m  39.61m            
  3 Aurora Arevalo            SR Morningside             36.97m     609
      35.20m  36.97m  FOUL            
  4 Jessica Deterding         JR Concordia-NE            36.15m     594
      36.15m  34.60m  32.35m            
  5 Megan Van Harn            JR William Woods           35.35m     578
      35.35m  30.12m  34.13m            
  6 Vendela Williams          SO William Jessup          35.13m     574
      35.13m  30.68m  FOUL            
  7 Maitlyn Thomsen           SR Doane                   34.77m     567
      34.77m  32.50m  FOUL            
  8 Michaela Banyi            JR Westmont                33.91m     551
      32.61m  33.91m  33.30m            
  9 Joscelyn Wind             SR Dordt                   33.16m     537
      28.23m  30.20m  33.16m            
 10 Cali Stewart              JR Hastings                33.10m     535
      32.35m  33.10m  32.03m            
 11 Rachel Gadient            JR Mount Mercy             31.49m     505
      31.49m  31.32m  31.08m            
 12 Olivia Lane               JR E. Oregon               30.99m     495
      24.91m  30.99m  26.10m            
 13 Morgan Luedy              SO Cornerstone             30.63m     489
      28.38m  30.63m  28.98m            
 14 Valerie Schmidt           FR Corban                  30.48m     486
      30.48m  28.85m  29.83m            
 15 Paige Dodd                JR E. Oregon               29.55m     468
      28.34m  28.66m  29.55m            
 16 Loghan Sprauer            JR So. Oregon              22.56m     337
      21.62m  21.38m  22.56m            
 -- Maddie Minnaert           SR Benedictine-KS            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
===================================================================
        Meet: M  5626  1992        Kim Vanderhoek, Simon Fraser (B.C.)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kamberlyn Lamer           JR Dakota Wesleyan           5065     
  2 Aurora Arevalo            SR Morningside               4799     
  3 Megan Van Harn            JR William Woods             4797     
  4 Morgan Luedy              SO Cornerstone               4725     
  5 Joscelyn Wind             SR Dordt                     4712     
  6 Valerie Schmidt           FR Corban                    4711     
  7 Vendela Williams          SO William Jessup            4683     
  8 Paige Dodd                JR E. Oregon                 4658     
  9 Jessica Deterding         JR Concordia-NE              4607     
 10 Shelley Laures            SR Benedictine-KS            4539     
 11 Loghan Sprauer            JR So. Oregon                4459     
 12 Olivia Lane               JR E. Oregon                 4402     
 13 Maitlyn Thomsen           SR Doane                     4317     
 14 Rachel Gadient            JR Mount Mercy               4283     
 15 Cali Stewart              JR Hastings                  4236     
 16 Michaela Banyi            JR Westmont                  4146     
 17 Maddie Minnaert           SR Benedictine-KS            3605     
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
        Meet: M 23:19.91  2010        Nicola Evangelista, British Columbia     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anali Cisneros            JR Judson                25:06.98  
  2 Joean Lu                  FR British Columbia      26:01.90  
  3 Maria Alarcon             FR Judson                26:29.95  
  4 Lila Dreves               JR MidAmerica Nazar      26:41.90  
  5 Kelsey Billingsley        SO Cornerstone           26:45.52  
  6 Audrey Fox                FR British Columbia      26:53.98  
  7 Kayla Allen               SO Friends               26:59.74  
  8 Siana Emery               JR Goshen                28:14.88  
  9 Kyra Danielson            FR British Columbia      28:43.97  
 10 Nayeli Cisneros           SO Judson                29:51.43  
 11 Michaela Barretta         JR Grand View            31:16.95  
 12 Elizabeth Larsen          JR Concordia-MI          31:40.59  
 13 D'Amaie Davis             SO Cornerstone           31:51.20  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 10.05  1992        Davidson Ezinwa, Azusa Pacific (CA)         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Hallmon             SR Lindsey Wilson           10.34Q  2.8  2 
  2 Demarius Smith            SO Cumberlands              10.38Q  1.8  4 
  3 Delano Dunkley            SO Southern-NO              10.38Q  0.3  1 
  4 Anterreon McClain         SO St. Mary-KS              10.58Q  1.0  3 
  5 Dante Brown               FR William Carey            10.37q  2.8  2 
  6 Coby Bailey               SO IN Tech                  10.48q  0.3  1 
  7 Santerrius Barlow         JR Union-KY                 10.50q  0.3  1 
  8 Donovan Mansfield         FR Texas College            10.53q  2.8  2 
  9 Devonte Fletcher          SR TN Wesleyan              10.55   1.8  4 
 10 Tyler Williams            JR Cumberland-TN            10.56   1.8  4 
 11 Trey Alford               SO Southeastern             10.57   2.8  2 
 12 Brandon Smiley            SO IN Tech                  10.58   1.8  4 
 13 Qawtavis Johnson          JR IN Tech                  10.58   2.8  2 
 14 Zachaeus Beard            FR Langston                 10.59   1.8  4 
 15 Cornell Sayles            FR Huston-Tillotson         10.61   2.8  2 
 16 Kwan Brooks               JR Baker                    10.64   2.8  2 
 17 Chris Leiba               SO William Penn             10.65   0.3  1 
 18 Marquavias Cureton        SO Allen                    10.71   0.3  1 
 19 Holt Keeling              SR Lindsey Wilson           10.74   1.8  4 
 20 Cody Branch               FR Dillard                  10.76   1.0  3 
 21 Josh Lewis                JR Southwestern-KS          10.77   1.0  3 
 22 Walker Olivier            SO Dakota State             10.80   1.8  4 
 23 Hunter Sury               SR McPherson                10.80   1.0  3 
 24 Tristen Elmore            JR William Penn             10.81   1.0  3 
 25 Cain Boschee              SR Dickinson St             10.89   1.0  3 
 26 Lane Peters               FR KS Wesleyan              12.48   0.3  1 
 -- Matt Lockridge            JR IN Tech                    DNS   1.0  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 10.05  1992        Davidson Ezinwa, Azusa Pacific (CA)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Demarius Smith            SO Cumberlands              10.26   1.6 
  2 Kevin Hallmon             SR Lindsey Wilson           10.30   1.6 
  3 Delano Dunkley            SO Southern-NO              10.35   1.6 
  4 Dante Brown               FR William Carey            10.40   1.6 
  5 Coby Bailey               SO IN Tech                  10.45   1.6 
  6 Donovan Mansfield         FR Texas College            10.60   1.6 
  7 Anterreon McClain         SO St. Mary-KS              10.64   1.6 
  8 Santerrius Barlow         JR Union-KY                 10.98   1.6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
        Meet: M 20.32  2017        Moriba Morain, Wiley College (TX)           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kevin Hallmon             SR Lindsey Wilson           20.70Q  1.0  3 
  2 Brandon Smiley            SO IN Tech                  20.99Q  1.3  4 
  3 Dante Brown               FR William Carey            21.25Q  0.8  2 
  4 Anterreon McClain         SO St. Mary-KS              21.32Q  1.7  1 
  5 Demarius Smith            SO Cumberlands              21.02q  1.0  3 
  6 Dillan Elkins             SO TN Wesleyan              21.10q  1.0  3 
  7 Devonte Fletcher          SR TN Wesleyan              21.14q  1.3  4 
  8 Kenny Benton              SO TN Wesleyan              21.26q  1.0  3 
  9 Santerrius Barlow         JR Union-KY                 21.37   0.8  2 
 10 Brandon Ruffin            SR St. Francis-IL           21.42   0.8  2 
 11 Fred Campbell             SO William Carey            21.46   1.3  4 
 12 Gairy Springer            JR IN Tech                  21.50   1.0  3 
 13 Paul Paul                 SO Mount Marty              21.50   0.8  2 
 14 Marquavias Cureton        SO Allen                    21.55   1.3  4 
 15 Kwan Brooks               JR Baker                    21.56   1.3  4 
 16 Terrance Rogers           SO Jarvis Christian         21.58   1.7  1 
 17 Cortez Cunningham         FR Madonna                  21.58   1.7  1 
 18 John Green                FR Cincinnati Chr           21.61   0.8  2 
 19 Gabe Warner               SR Vanguard                 21.62   1.7  1 
 20 Trey Alford               SO Southeastern             21.68   1.0  3 
 21 Hunter Sury               SR McPherson                21.70   1.7  1 
 22 Keishon Franklin          FR Truett-McConnell         21.72   1.7  1 
 23 Holt Keeling              SR Lindsey Wilson           21.74   1.3  4 
 24 Isaac Joseph              FR St. Thomas-FL            21.86   1.0  3 
 25 Cain Boschee              SR Dickinson St             22.13   0.8  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 20.32  2017        Moriba Morain, Wiley College (TX)           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kevin Hallmon             SR Lindsey Wilson           20.55   0.4 
  2 Brandon Smiley            SO IN Tech                  20.67   0.4 
  3 Demarius Smith            SO Cumberlands              20.97   0.4 
  4 Dillan Elkins             SO TN Wesleyan              21.06   0.4 
  5 Dante Brown               FR William Carey            21.08   0.4 
  6 Devonte Fletcher          SR TN Wesleyan              21.11   0.4 
  7 Anterreon McClain         SO St. Mary-KS              21.23   0.4 
  8 Kenny Benton              SO TN Wesleyan              22.18   0.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: M 45.07  1986        Devon Morris, Wayland Baptist (TX)          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 quintaveon poole          SR Wayland Baptist          46.70Q  3 
  2 Mason Held                SR York-NE                  47.17Q  4 
  3 Devin Williams            FR Wayland Baptist          47.42Q  2 
  4 Twayne Crooks             SO Southern-NO              47.47Q  1 
  5 Keishon Franklin          FR Truett-McConnell         47.30q  4 
  6 Demetrius Turner          JR Wayland Baptist          47.53q  2 
  7 Paul Paul                 SO Mount Marty              47.56q  1 
  8 Dillan Elkins             SO TN Wesleyan              47.72q  3 
  9 Ngoni Chadyiwa            FR William Carey            47.73   1 
 10 Deterio Newman            SO MidAmerica Nazar         47.79   3 
 11 Acdane Campbell           JR Southern-NO              48.24   3 
 12 Kenny Benton              SO TN Wesleyan              48.37   4 
 13 Derrick Brooks            FR Jarvis Christian         48.38   1 
 14 Toluwani Adebakin         JR William Carey            48.52   2 
 15 Perkins Aiyegbeni         SR Northwestern-IA          48.53   1 
 16 Barthelemy Peter          JR IN Tech                  48.67   4 
 17 Keldrick Edwards          SO Mobile                   48.69   3 
 18 Joshua Snook              FR Dakota State             48.77   3 
 19 Qadir Muhammad            SR IN Tech                  49.04   2 
 20 Braylen Brewer            FR Bethel-KS                49.12   2 
 21 Jack Reemtsma             JR St. Ambrose              49.61   3 
 22 Jonah Rechtenbaugh        JR Mount Marty              49.64   2 
 23 Gairy Springer            JR IN Tech                  49.71   4 
 24 Alex Fritz                JR Columbia-MO              49.78   4 
 25 Darion Allen              SO St. Mary-KS              49.85   4 
 26 Jaylun Wallace            FR Lindsey Wilson           49.87   2 
 27 Arius Gilstrap            JR Reinhardt                50.34   1 
 -- Cody McKnight             JR Cen Baptist                DNF   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: M 45.07  1986        Devon Morris, Wayland Baptist (TX)          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 quintaveon poole          SR Wayland Baptist          45.90  
  2 Demetrius Turner          JR Wayland Baptist          46.32  
  3 Twayne Crooks             SO Southern-NO              46.73  
  4 Mason Held                SR York-NE                  47.03  
  5 Keishon Franklin          FR Truett-McConnell         47.50  
  6 Paul Paul                 SO Mount Marty              48.07  
  7 Dillan Elkins             SO TN Wesleyan              49.26  
  8 Devin Williams            FR Wayland Baptist          49.37  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 1:46.10  1999        Kenneth Koech, McKendree (IL)             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brandon Young             SO Grand View             1:51.47Q  4 
  2 Charles Shimukowa         SR Cumberland-TN          1:52.01Q  2 
  3 Rhys Kramer               SO British Columbia       1:52.58Q  1 
  4 Jose Penalver             SO St. Thomas-FL          1:52.96Q  3 
  5 Keenan Lawrence           FR Union-KY               1:52.05q  2 
  6 Matthew Van Eps           SO Dordt                  1:52.53q  4 
  7 Max Whittredge            SO Spring Arbor           1:52.61q  1 
  8 Jason Peterson            FR Westmont               1:52.91q  2 
  9 John Danner               SR Benedictine-KS         1:53.06   2 
 10 AJ Sandvig                FR So. Oregon             1:53.10   3 
 11 Shauntis Lewis            JR Taylor                 1:53.24   1 
 12 Brent Rodden              SR Siena Heights          1:53.42   3 
 13 Jonathan Dasal            SO Evangel                1:53.65   4 
 14 Peter Hollinger           FR Northwestern-IA        1:53.93   2 
 15 Luke Skinner              SO St. Mary-KS            1:53.95   4 
 16 Martin Harding            FR Wayland Baptist        1:54.50   3 
 17 Alex Derr                 SO Dakota State           1:55.28   1 
 18 Sam Kiser                 SO Campbellsville         1:55.36   4 
 19 Joseph Vanden Bos         FR Rocky Mountain         1:55.36   3 
 20 keiontae Williamson       SO Wayland Baptist        1:56.62   2 
 21 David Temte               SO Dordt                  1:56.68   2 
 22 Sean Trainor              SR Webber                 1:56.80   3 
 23 Derrick Reid              JR Wayland Baptist        1:57.38   4 
 24 Xavier Stephens           JR Point Park             1:58.04   1 
 25 Noah Majerus              FR Carroll                1:58.68   1 
 26 Zach Ambrose              SO Morningside            1:58.73   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 1:46.10  1999        Kenneth Koech, McKendree (IL)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew Van Eps           SO Dordt                  1:50.86  
  2 Keenan Lawrence           FR Union-KY               1:51.25  
  3 Charles Shimukowa         SR Cumberland-TN          1:51.54  
  4 Brandon Young             SO Grand View             1:52.30  
  5 Rhys Kramer               SO British Columbia       1:52.99  
  6 Jason Peterson            FR Westmont               1:53.22  
  7 Jose Penalver             SO St. Thomas-FL          1:53.66  
  8 Max Whittredge            SO Spring Arbor           1:55.05  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:41.39  2012        Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Christian         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Max Trummer               SR British Columbia       3:58.66Q  1 
  2 Xavier Stephens           JR Point Park             3:58.66Q  2 
  3 Lane Inwards              SR E. Oregon              3:58.71Q  1 
  4 Tim Thacker               SO Milligan               3:58.89Q  2 
  5 Rhys Kramer               SO British Columbia       3:58.82Q  1 
  6 Kieran Lumb               JR British Columbia       3:59.11Q  2 
  7 Grayson Harding           JR Aquinas                3:59.10Q  1 
  8 Michael Oldach            JR Westmont               3:59.24Q  2 
  9 Tanner Geary              SO British Columbia       3:59.42q  1 
 10 Wesley Meyer              JR Olivet Nazarene        3:59.74q  2 
 11 Benjamin Ronoh            SO Menlo College          3:59.92q  2 
 12 Ryan Alexander            SR So. Oregon             4:00.83q  1 
 13 Nicolas Grandperrin       JR Cumberlands            4:05.13   2 
 14 Seth Farmer               JR Shawnee State          4:05.29   1 
 15 Carlos Martinez           FR St. Francis-IL         4:07.96   1 
 16 Eric Vazquez              SO St. Mary-KS            4:09.88   2 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:41.39  2012        Silas Kisorio, Oklahoma Christian         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhys Kramer               SO British Columbia       3:54.13  
  2 Wesley Meyer              JR Olivet Nazarene        3:54.48  
  3 Kieran Lumb               JR British Columbia       3:54.52  
  4 Tim Thacker               SO Milligan               3:55.71  
  5 Michael Oldach            JR Westmont               3:55.95  
  6 Lane Inwards              SR E. Oregon              3:56.64  
  7 Xavier Stephens           JR Point Park             3:56.67  
  8 Tanner Geary              SO British Columbia       3:57.50  
  9 Ryan Alexander            SR So. Oregon             3:58.88  
 10 Benjamin Ronoh            SO Menlo College          3:59.08  
 11 Grayson Harding           JR Aquinas                3:59.13  
 12 Max Trummer               SR British Columbia       4:02.04  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: M 13:41.81  1993        Julius Randich, Lubbock Christian (TX)   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oscar KipKoros            SR OK City               14:57.66Q  2 
  2 Tyler Dozzi               SO British Columbia      15:10.09Q  1 
  3 Jesse Saxton              JR IN Wesleyan           15:01.10Q  2 
  4 Kieran Lumb               JR British Columbia      15:10.13Q  1 
  5 Alex Martin               JR College of Idaho      15:02.95Q  2 
  6 Stephen Pacheco           SR The Masters           15:10.21Q  1 
  7 Philip Lagemann           SR St. Mary-KS           15:03.43Q  2 
  8 Josh Roth                 SO Taylor                15:10.24Q  1 
  9 Nathan Baker              SO Milligan              15:04.27Q  2 
 10 Riley Sine                JR Northwest U.          15:10.77Q  1 
 11 Mark Shaw                 JR OK City               15:05.61Q  2 
 12 Omar Paramo               FR St. Francis-IL        15:11.54Q  1 
 13 Paul Becker               JR St. Mary-KS           15:07.60q  2 
 14 Max McNeill               JR OK City               15:13.02q  1 
 15 Nicholas Hernandez        SO Embry-Riddle AZ       15:22.49q  1 
 16 Hunter Hoover             SO Shawnee State         15:30.31q  2 
 17 Ben Harter                JR So. Oregon            15:32.88   1 
 18 Noah Oberitter            SR So. Oregon            15:33.23   1 
 19 Mario Scarcelli           SO St. Xavier            15:37.95   1 
 20 Max Cruse                 JR Dakota State          15:46.28   1 
 21 Wesley Methum             SO The Masters           16:01.29   2 
 22 Doug Hollett              SR Cornerstone           16:03.40   2 
 -- Matt Wilson               JR St. Francis-IL             DNF   2 
 -- Lucas Huelvan             SR Cumberlands                DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 13:41.81  1993        Julius Randich, Lubbock Christian (TX)   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kieran Lumb               JR British Columbia      14:29.94  
  2 Philip Lagemann           SR St. Mary-KS           14:39.88  
  3 Jesse Saxton              JR IN Wesleyan           14:43.26  
  4 Alex Martin               JR College of Idaho      14:45.67  
  5 Oscar KipKoros            SR OK City               14:46.70  
  6 Mark Shaw                 JR OK City               14:50.15  
  7 Tyler Dozzi               SO British Columbia      14:53.15  
  8 Omar Paramo               FR St. Francis-IL        14:57.70  
  9 Stephen Pacheco           SR The Masters           15:03.64  
 10 Paul Becker               JR St. Mary-KS           15:07.92  
 11 Nathan Baker              SO Milligan              15:13.69  
 12 Josh Roth                 SO Taylor                15:24.04  
 13 Riley Sine                JR Northwest U.          15:55.67  
 14 Nicholas Hernandez        SO Embry-Riddle AZ       16:29.28  
 15 Hunter Hoover             SO Shawnee State         16:52.09  
 -- Max McNeill               JR OK City                    DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: M 28:16.95  1993        Julius Randich, Lubbock Chrisitian (TX)  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Shaw                 JR OK City               30:54.13  
  2 Colin De Young            JR Cornerstone           31:17.15  
  3 Tony Floyd                JR Madonna               31:22.41  
  4 Cayce Griffin             SR IN Tech               31:26.48  
  5 Max McNeill               JR OK City               31:33.54  
  6 Matt Wilson               JR St. Francis-IL        31:37.12  
  7 Noah Oberitter            SR So. Oregon            31:53.36  
  8 Chris Maxon               SO IN Wesleyan           31:57.35  
  9 Braden Curnow             JR Dakota State          32:09.93  
 10 Seth Schenck              SR Columbia-MO           32:34.65  
 11 Nicholas Hernandez        SO Embry-Riddle AZ       32:36.54  
 12 Zachary Hoover            SO St. Francis-IL        32:37.09  
 13 Steven Adams              JR Shawnee State         32:45.47  
 14 Cole Olsen                SO Lewis-Clark           32:54.32  
 15 Anthony Frank             FR IN Tech               32:57.10  
 16 Josh Roth                 SO Taylor                33:33.83  
 17 Adam Fields               JR IN Wesleyan           34:00.31  
 18 Colton Forster            SR Mount Mercy           34:19.68  
 -- Diego Lopez               JR St. Thomas-FL              DNF  
 -- Ben Harter                JR So. Oregon                 DNF  
 
Men Marathon
================================================================
        Meet: M 2:19:18.00  2013        Nathan Martin, Spring Arbor (MI)       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Bramblett          SR Embry-Riddle AZ     2:33:43.33  
  2 Greg Flores               JR Baker               2:38:51.15  
  3 Jonny Handel              SR Lewis-Clark         2:41:57.57  
  4 Tyler Bates               SO Milligan            2:43:30.89  
  5 Dennis Gonzalez           SR Valley City St      2:44:17.10  
  6 George Beddow             SO Rocky Mountain      2:44:29.95  
  7 Noah Kroeze               SR Embry-Riddle AZ     2:44:34.41  
  8 Hunter Lewis              SR Milligan            2:46:34.12  
  9 Andrew Burton             SO Milligan            2:47:58.11  
 10 Matthew Young             SR Jamestown           2:50:03.41  
 11 Nathan Jackson            JR St. Mary-KS         2:50:03.53  
 12 Blake Fonda               SR Westmont            2:51:14.55  
 13 Eli Baldy                 FR Milligan            2:52:34.57  
 14 Jesse Freeman             SR McPherson           2:53:59.81  
 15 Cortland Cassidy          SR Midland             2:54:09.48  
 16 Tyler Alverson            JR Freed-Hardeman      2:54:46.13  
 17 Peyton Jones              SR Providence          2:54:50.90  
 18 Dalton Demers             JR Briar Cliff         2:55:14.84  
 19 Shane Burns               SO Evangel             2:55:19.45  
 20 Denver Daniel             SO Cornerstone         2:56:01.92  
 21 Elijah Green              JR St. Mary-KS         2:56:11.81  
 22 Reid Otto                 JR Taylor              2:56:57.42  
 23 Alex France               FR Midland             2:56:59.88  
 24 Caleb Myers               SO Vanguard            2:57:08.65  
 25 Tyler Southwood           JR William Jessup      2:57:18.47  
 26 Rylan Hincher             SR Montreat            2:58:20.07  
 27 Joseph Tobin              JR Hope Int'l          2:58:42.92  
 28 Cory Aulich               JR Milligan            2:59:09.82  
 29 Isaac Roldan              SR OK City             2:59:18.71  
 30 Carlos Guzman             SR MidAmerica Nazar    3:00:30.38  
 31 John Fairris              SR Williams Baptist    3:01:09.55  
 32 Ryan Koontz               SO Cornerstone         3:02:56.13  
 33 Manuel Gonzalez           JR Southwestern-KS     3:03:02.59  
 34 Canaan Gardner            JR Ohio Christian      3:03:47.99  
 35 Jacob Rice-Stewart        SR St. Mary-KS         3:06:02.03  
 36 Dylan Olson               SO Valley City St      3:07:42.50  
 37 Garret Welsh              SO Montreat            3:26:43.66  
 38 Nicholas Thomas           SR St. Mary-KS         3:28:49.13  
 39 Jose Santana              SO Truett-McConnell    3:30:51.59  
 40 Ian Fulton                SR Spring Arbor        3:31:15.06  
 41 Conor McGee               SR Providence          3:33:39.10  
 42 Adam Oskvig               SO MidAmerica Nazar    3:38:39.42  
 43 Cody Walker               JR SW Assemblies       3:39:01.27  
 -- Johnathan Bowen           SO St. Mary-KS                DNF  
 -- Clayton Price             SO St. Mary-KS                DNF  
 -- Jacob Gouldie             JR Wayland Baptist            DNF  
 -- Kaeori Giron              FR KS Wesleyan                DNF  
 -- CJ Martinez               FR Midland                    DNF  
 -- Christian Corrion         SR IN Tech                    DNF  
 -- Ernest Franssen III       JR Dickinson St               DNF  
 -- Evan Asche                SR Concordia-NE               DNF  
 -- Dakota Myers              SO MidAmerica Nazar           DNF  
 -- Logan Pine                SO Menlo College              DNF  
 -- Lukas Brant               SR IN Tech                    DNF  
 -- Ryan Haggerty             JR Goshen                     DNF  
 -- Jose Diaz                 SR Reinhardt                  DNF  
 -- Gregory Vasquez           SR Park U.                    DNF  
 -- River Spicer              JR Rio Grande                 DNF  
 -- Brian Comer               SR Multnomah                  DNF  
 -- Alexander Dukes           FR Columbia-MO                DNF  
 -- Cornelius Kipchumba       FR Cumberland-TN              DNS  
 -- Radovan Kemboi            SO Cen Methodist              DNS  
 -- Kyle McKinley             JR OK City                    DNS  
 -- Benjamin Schmidt          FR Montreat                   DNS  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
        Meet: M 13.74  2003        Dominique DeGrammont, Azusa Pacific (CA)    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rasheem Brown             FR Milligan                 13.90Q  2.8  4 
  2 Darian Clyburn            FR Keiser                   14.25Q  1.5  1 
  3 Brandon Schultz           SO Brewton-Parker           14.27Q  1.5  2 
  4 Coby Bailey               SO IN Tech                  14.35Q  1.3  3 
  5 Chris Grinley             JR Keiser                   14.31q  1.5  1 
  6 Kenneth Schultze          SR British Columbia         14.36q  1.5  2 
  7 Steven Anderson           SO Madonna                  14.40q  2.8  4 
  8 Darion Carter             FR Southeastern             14.41q  1.5  1 
  9 Davonte Vanterpool        FR Southeastern             14.42   1.3  3 
 10 Michal Riha               SR MidAmerica Nazar         14.47   1.5  2 
 11 Aryeh Wells               JR IN Tech                  14.61   1.5  1 
 12 Donte Irving              JR Wayland Baptist          14.65   1.3  3 
 13 Devante Kinlaw            JR Allen                    14.66   1.5  2 
 14 Rhett Gonzalez            SR So. Oregon               14.68   2.8  4 
 15 Jordan Wallace            SO Sterling                 14.69   1.5  1 
 16 Brandon Ruffin            SR St. Francis-IL           14.70   1.5  2 
 17 Bogdan Pavel              SR British Columbia         14.71   2.8  4 
 18 Paul Plowcha              FR Hastings                 14.82   2.8  4 
 19 Zak Kleppe                JR Arizona Chr              14.83   1.3  3 
 20 Kevin Jenkins             SO Dakota State             14.85   2.8  4 
 21 Noah Rogers               SR Vanguard                 14.86   1.5  1 
 22 Justin Jacobi             SR Waldorf                  14.87   1.3  3 
 23 Ezra Griffith             SR Bethel-IN                14.89   1.3  3 
 24 Jesse Frimpong            SO IN Tech                  14.90   2.8  4 
 25 Lawrence McNairy          JR MO Baptist               14.93   1.3  3 
 26 Justus Adams              FR Northwestern-IA          14.94   1.5  2 
 27 Amari Heisser             JR McPherson                15.39   1.5  1 
 -- Caleb Anthony             JR Taylor                     DNS   1.5  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
        Meet: M 13.74  2003        Dominique DeGrammont, Azusa Pacific (CA)    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rasheem Brown             FR Milligan                 13.95   0.6 
  2 Chris Grinley             JR Keiser                   14.05   0.6 
  3 Darian Clyburn            FR Keiser                   14.27   0.6 
  4 Kenneth Schultze          SR British Columbia         14.44   0.6 
  5 Steven Anderson           SO Madonna                  14.56   0.6 
  6 Brandon Schultz           SO Brewton-Parker           14.73   0.6 
  7 Darion Carter             FR Southeastern             14.76   0.6 
  8 Coby Bailey               SO IN Tech                  15.10   0.6 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: M 49.51  2005        Pat Brown, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamar McNaughton          SO Southern-NO              52.09Q  1 
  2 Arius Gilstrap            JR Reinhardt                52.46Q  3 
  3 Leonard Ledgister         FR Southern-NO              52.49Q  2 
  4 Tre Hinds                 SR Wayland Baptist          52.78Q  4 
  5 Devante Kinlaw            JR Allen                    52.38q  1 
  6 Joshua Haskin             JR MidAmerica Nazar         52.50q  3 
  7 Jack Reemtsma             JR St. Ambrose              52.72q  2 
  8 Zak Kleppe                JR Arizona Chr              52.86q  3 
  9 Pedro Perez Espino        JR Westmont                 52.98   2 
 10 Shakim Buckley            JR William Carey            53.20   4 
 11 Toby Penner               FR Tabor                    53.45   2 
 12 Sharod Cobb               SO Truett-McConnell         53.58   2 
 13 Duran Crooks              FR Webber                   53.70   3 
 14 Will Mundy                FR Indiana East             54.09   1 
 15 Donte Irving              JR Wayland Baptist          54.20   4 
 16 Tracker Harris            SO Olivet Nazarene          54.22   2 
 17 Dylan Felger              FR Grace                    54.26   4 
 18 Chad Hemsley              FR Carroll                  54.51   2 
 19 Noah Rogers               SR Vanguard                 54.60   4 
 20 Dante Johnson             SR Keiser                   54.62   1 
 21 Christian Whitehead       SO Lindsey Wilson           54.65   3 
 22 Logan Hammond             SO Doane                    54.92   3 
 23 Darion Allen              SO St. Mary-KS              55.60   1 
 -- Jourdan Bell              JR Edward Waters              DNS   4 
 -- Caleb Anthony             JR Taylor                     DNS   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: M 49.51  2005        Pat Brown, Oklahoma Baptist                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Joshua Haskin             JR MidAmerica Nazar         51.43  
  2 Jamar McNaughton          SO Southern-NO              51.53  
  3 Tre Hinds                 SR Wayland Baptist          51.73  
  4 Devante Kinlaw            JR Allen                    52.42  
  5 Jack Reemtsma             JR St. Ambrose              53.02  
  6 Arius Gilstrap            JR Reinhardt                53.22  
  7 Zak Kleppe                JR Arizona Chr              54.29  
  8 Leonard Ledgister         FR Southern-NO              54.88  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
        Meet: M 8:40.98  1997        Sammy Nyamongo, Life (GA)                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oscar KipKoros            SR OK City                9:14.11  
  2 Bryce Grahn               SO Southwestern-KS        9:17.89  
  3 Cole Dinsdale             SO British Columbia       9:19.72  
  4 Luke Skinner              SO St. Mary-KS            9:21.99  
  5 Moses Dirane              JR OK City                9:23.63  
  6 Hunter Smith              JR Taylor                 9:29.03  
  7 Grady Kerst               SO Embry-Riddle AZ        9:32.94  
  8 Brendan Erwin             SO St. Mary-KS            9:37.75  
  9 Justin Harris             JR The Masters            9:40.30  
 10 Dan Carrier               SR Northwest Chr          9:43.58  
 11 Landon Miller             SO IN Wesleyan            9:53.59  
 12 Joey DeBoer               SR Cornerstone            9:53.97  
 13 Demarkous Nunnally        JR MO Valley             10:09.47  
 14 Owen Woltjer              SO Cornerstone           10:17.84  
 15 Conner Covey              SR Northwest Chr         10:38.12  
 -- Colin De Young            JR Cornerstone                DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 39.40  2005        Lindenwood (MO)                             
                       Walker, Rodgers, Johnson, Triggs                  
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                               40.08Q  4 
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     40.08Q  3 
  3 William Carey  'A'                                    40.87Q  1 
  4 Cumberlands  'A'                                      41.05Q  2 
  5 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                   40.98q  1 
  6 William Penn  'A'                                     41.00q  4 
  7 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                  41.07q  2 
  8 Texas College  'A'                                    41.22q  3 
  9 Reinhardt  'A'                                        41.35   4 
 10 McPherson  'A'                                        41.37   4 
 11 Truett-McConnell  'A'                                 41.42   3 
 12 Bethel (Ind.)  'A'                                    41.46   3 
 13 Olivet Nazarene  'A'                                  41.50   3 
 14 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                    41.58   4 
 15 Keiser  'A'                                           41.69   2 
 16 Huston-Tillotson  'A'                                 41.70   1 
 17 Dillard  'A'                                          41.89   1 
 18 Baker  'A'                                            42.00   1 
 19 Mount Marty  'A'                                      42.10   4 
 20 Benedictine (Kan.)  'A'                               42.31   2 
 21 Jarvis Christian  'A'                                 42.35   3 
 22 Montreat  'A'                                         42.99   2 
 23 Dakota State  'A'                                     43.14   2 
 24 Vanguard  'A'                                         43.16   1 
 -- Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                                 DNF   4 
 -- Oregon Tech  'A'                                         DQ   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 39.40  2005        Lindenwood (MO)                             
                       Walker, Rodgers, Johnson, Triggs                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                               40.22  
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                     40.31  
  3 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                   40.38  
  4 William Carey  'A'                                    40.67  
  5 Cumberlands  'A'                                      40.90  
  6 William Penn  'A'                                     40.96  
  7 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                  41.06  
  8 Texas College  'A'                                    41.36  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 3:05.40  1981        Mississippi Valley State                  
                         Sloan, Sanders, Dixon, White                      
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:09.14Q  1 
  2 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             3:11.13Q  2 
  3 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:12.08Q  4 
  4 Southern-NO  'A'                                    3:14.05Q  3 
  5 William Carey  'A'                                  3:13.12q  4 
  6 Mount Marty  'A'                                    3:13.48q  1 
  7 MidAmerica Nazarene  'A'                            3:13.52q  4 
  8 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                 3:14.19q  1 
  9 Jarvis Christian  'A'                               3:14.60   2 
 10 St. Francis (Ill.)  'A'                             3:14.72   3 
 11 Indiana East  'A'                                   3:14.83   2 
 12 York (Neb.)  'A'                                    3:14.84   4 
 13 Cumberland (Tenn.)  'A'                             3:14.92   3 
 14 Taylor  'A'                                         3:14.99   2 
 15 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  3:15.18   3 
 16 Baker  'A'                                          3:16.04   1 
 17 Westmont  'A'                                       3:16.14   2 
 18 Arizona Christian  'A'                              3:16.56   3 
 19 Concordia (Neb.)  'A'                               3:17.11   1 
 20 Central Methodist  'A'                              3:17.24   3 
 21 Doane  'A'                                          3:18.04   4 
 22 Truett-McConnell  'A'                               3:19.74   4 
 23 Bethany (Kan.)  'A'                                 3:19.80   1 
 24 Dordt  'A'                                          3:20.94   2 
 -- St. Thomas (Fla.)  'A'                                  DNS   1 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 3:05.40  1981        Mississippi Valley State                  
                         Sloan, Sanders, Dixon, White                      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                3:07.20  
  2 Indiana Tech  'A'                                   3:08.53  
  3 William Carey  'A'                                  3:11.48  
  4 Southern-NO  'A'                                    3:11.49  
  5 MidAmerica Nazarene  'A'                            3:12.32  
  6 Lindsey Wilson  'A'                                 3:12.48  
  7 Tennessee Wesleyan  'A'                             3:13.16  
  8 Mount Marty  'A'                                    3:17.77  
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: M 7:26.13  2004        Azusa Pacific (CA)                        
                         Reid, Franz, Lindsey, Shaw                        
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Columbia (Mo.)  'A'                                 7:40.67Q  2 
  2 Morningside  'A'                                    7:42.44Q  3 
  3 Concordia (Neb.)  'A'                               7:43.13Q  1 
  4 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  7:41.24Q  2 
  5 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                7:43.13Q  3 
  6 Dordt  'A'                                          7:43.41Q  1 
  7 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               7:41.80q  2 
  8 Campbellsville  'A'                                 7:45.20q  1 
  9 Huntington  'A'                                     7:45.64   3 
 10 Grand View  'A'                                     7:51.05   1 
 11 St. Thomas (Fla.)  'A'                              7:51.34   2 
 12 Northwestern (Iowa)  'A'                            7:52.37   3 
 13 Westmont  'A'                                       7:52.57   1 
 14 The Masters  'A'                                    7:54.32   2 
 15 College of Idaho  'A'                               7:57.10   3 
 16 Friends  'A'                                        8:01.04   3 
 17 Spring Arbor  'A'                                   8:03.96   3 
 18 Siena Heights  'A'                                  8:10.77   1 
 19 Taylor  'A'                                         8:18.22   2 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: M 7:26.13  2004        Azusa Pacific (CA)                        
                         Reid, Franz, Lindsey, Shaw                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dordt  'A'                                          7:31.34  
  2 Columbia (Mo.)  'A'                                 7:31.63  
  3 Wayland Baptist  'A'                                7:34.26  
  4 Concordia (Neb.)  'A'                               7:37.49  
  5 Indiana Wesleyan  'A'                               7:38.20  
  6 Campbellsville  'A'                                 7:42.51  
  7 Morningside  'A'                                    7:45.91  
  8 Marian (Ind.)  'A'                                  8:08.76  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: M 2.22m  2006        Mike Mason, British Columbia                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malik Crandle             FR William Carey            2.11m  
     1.97 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
       XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXP 
  2 Tito Turner               FR William Carey            2.08m  
     1.97 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXP 
  3 Jared Rabenberg           JR Dakota Wesleyan          2.08m  
     1.97 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Farrin Brownlowe          JR Edward Waters            2.05m  
     1.97 2.02 2.05 2.08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jonah Lester              SO Bethel-IN                2.05m  
     1.97 2.02 2.05 2.08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Dakari Hill               SO Webber                   2.05m  
     1.97 2.02 2.05 2.08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Thanton Jordan            FR Voorhees                 2.05m  
     1.97 2.02 2.05 2.08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Israel Diaz               FR Montreat                 2.05m  
     1.97 2.02 2.05 2.08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Jackson Johnson           JR Northwestern-IA          2.05m  
     1.97 2.02 2.05 2.08 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Josh Benford              JR Avila                    2.05m  
     1.97 2.02 2.05 2.08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Austin Becker             JR Doane                    2.02m  
     1.97 2.02 2.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Simon Graber Miller       FR Goshen                   2.02m  
     1.97 2.02 2.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Isaac Zitterkopf          SR MidAmerica Nazar         2.02m  
     1.97 2.02 2.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14 Shomari Somerville        FR IN Tech                  2.02m  
     1.97 2.02 2.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Cody Williams             SO Concordia-NE             2.02m  
     1.97 2.02 2.05 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Isaac Brown               FR Grace                    2.02m  
     1.97 2.02 2.05 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Brayden Russell           SR Campbellsville           1.97m  
     1.97 2.02 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Djimon Wilson             SO TN Wesleyan              1.97m  
     1.97 2.02 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Tre'Anterius Brooks       JR William Carey            1.97m  
     1.97 2.02 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Kaleb Clark               SO William Carey            1.97m  
     1.97 2.02 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Alex Barton               FR Sterling                 1.97m  
     1.97 2.02 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Matt Mccown               SO Bethel-IN                1.97m  
     1.97 2.02 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Demetrius Banks           SR Calumet-St. Jose         1.97m  
     1.97 2.02 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Edward Angel              SO Xavier-LA                1.97m  
     1.97 2.02 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Jacob Hruska              FR Doane                    1.97m  
     1.97 2.02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Josh Malone               SO Carroll                     NH  
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Otto                 SO Valley City St              NH  
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Levi Sudbeck              JR Doane                       NH  
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Dylan Bikim               SO IN Tech                     NH  
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Keith Jordan              JR Siena Heights               NH  
     1.97 
      XXP 
 -- Darius Williams           SR Southwestern-KS             NH  
     1.97 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Bolhous              FR IN Wesleyan                DNS  
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
        Meet: M 5.56m  1982        Billy Olson, Abilene Christian (TX)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corey Sledge              SO E. Oregon                5.10m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 4.80 4.85 4.90 4.95 5.00 5.05 5.10 5.15 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP   XO    O  XPP   XP 
  2 Jordan Downs              SR Bethel-IN                5.05m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 4.80 4.85 4.90 4.95 5.00 5.05 5.10 5.15 
      PPP  PPP   XP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  XXO  XPP   XX 
  3 Scott Rathbun             FR IN Wesleyan              5.00m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 4.80 4.85 4.90 4.95 5.00 5.05 
      PPP    O   XO    O  PPP    O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
  4 Peyton Besand             JR Cen Methodist            4.85m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 4.80 4.85 4.90 4.95 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Zach Muff                 FR Doane                    4.85m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 4.80 4.85 4.90 
      PPP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hunter Drops              SO Oregon Tech              4.85m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 4.80 4.85 4.90 4.95 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  7 Gavin DeHaai              JR Concordia-NE             4.80m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 4.80 4.85 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bryce Carmack             SO Bethany-KS               4.80m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 4.80 4.85 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Levi Sudbeck              JR Doane                    4.75m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 4.80 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  9 Darrian Walker            FR E. Oregon                4.75m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 4.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Scott Berzley             SR Aquinas                  4.75m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 4.80 
      PPP   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Adam O'Brien              FR So. Oregon               4.75m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 4.80 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Seth Wilmoth              SO Westmont                 4.75m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 4.80 4.85 
      PPP    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 14 Cody Williams             SO Concordia-NE             4.65m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 14 Adam Vincent              SO MO Baptist               4.65m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 16 Sam Sisco                 SO Concordia-NE             4.65m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 16 Hoyt Zander               SO Dickinson St             4.65m  
     4.55 4.65 4.75 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Travis Kleeb              JR Hastings                 4.55m  
     4.55 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 18 Daniel Becker             SR Judson                   4.55m  
     4.55 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 18 Keaton Brady              SR Carroll                  4.55m  
     4.55 4.65 
        O  XXX 
 21 Garrett Johnson           JR Marian-IN                4.55m  
     4.55 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Jonathan DeHaan           JR Taylor                   4.55m  
     4.55 4.65 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Cameron Franklin          FR Westmont                 4.55m  
     4.55 4.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 23 Ryan Trick                FR Bethel-IN                4.55m  
     4.55 4.65 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nick Peterson             JR Clarke                      NH  
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- Parker Yager              FR Cen Methodist               NH  
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- Zach Harrah               FR Bethel-IN                   NH  
     4.55 4.65 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Austin Woods              JR Reinhardt                   NH  
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- Devonte Johnson           SR Siena Heights               NH  
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- Michael Andrews           SR Northwest Chr              DNS  
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================
        Meet: M 8.09m  1974        Joshua Owusu, Angelo State (TX)             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Zach Beltz                SR So. Oregon               7.81m   2.4  3 
     7.63m(0.9) 7.24m(0.3) 7.77m(2.5) 7.41m(1.9) 7.64m(2.6) 7.81m(2.4)
  2 Jordan Downs              SR Bethel-IN                7.80m   2.6  3 
     7.80m(2.6) 7.57m(0.2) 7.78m(1.8) 7.50m(1.3) FOUL(2.2) 7.63m(1.9)
  3 Thomas Jackson            SO Bethel-IN                7.61m   2.2  3 
     FOUL(2.6) FOUL(0.7) 7.61m(2.2) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(1.0) PASS     
  4 Isaac Zitterkopf          SR MidAmerica Nazar         7.43m   1.4  3 
     7.25m(1.5) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.2) 7.24m(2.0) 7.43m(1.4)
  5 Andre Jefferson           SR Texas College            7.41m   0.3  2 
     6.92m(0.7) 7.21m(2.1) 7.08m(+0.0) 7.41m(0.3) 7.12m(1.6) FOUL(1.1)
  6 Tre'Anterius Brooks       JR William Carey            7.37m   2.2  3 
     FOUL(1.0) 7.26m(2.3) FOUL(2.5) 6.87m(1.4) 6.94m(+0.0) 7.37m(2.2)
  7 Kaleb Clark               SO William Carey            7.36m  +0.0  3 
     7.08m(2.2) 7.11m(0.9) 7.30m(0.2) 7.23m(1.9) 7.21m(1.0) 7.36m(+0.0)
  8 Noah Myers                SO Friends                  7.35m   1.3  3 
     FOUL(0.2) 7.35m(1.3) 7.13m(1.9) 7.16m(1.9) FOUL(3.2) 7.02m(0.9)
  9 Xavier Bridges            SR Doane                    7.31m   0.6  1 
     7.18m(1.6) 7.28m(1.5) 7.31m(0.6) 7.03m(0.9) 7.10m(1.1) 7.20m(1.2)
 10 Malik Johnson             SO IN Tech                  7.11m   0.4  2 
     7.09m(-0.2) 6.70m(1.1) 7.11m(0.4)         
 11 Daniel Headley            JR Grand View               7.06m   1.0  2 
     FOUL      6.01m(0.1) 7.06m(1.0)         
 12 Xzavia Price              FR Cincinnati Chr           7.05m  +0.0  1 
     6.93m(+0.0) 6.70m(0.4) 7.05m(+0.0)         
 13 Cole Schmidt              FR Hastings                 7.02m  +0.0  3 
     6.71m(-0.3) FOUL(1.8) 7.02m(+0.0)         
 14 Robert Davis              JR Calumet-St. Jose         7.00m   2.0  3 
     7.00m(2.0) 6.96m(1.4) 6.41m(1.4)         
 15 Cody Williams             SO Concordia-NE             6.94m   0.2  2 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.94m(0.2)         
 15 Daniel Hurn               SO Wayland Baptist          6.94m   1.1  2 
     6.13m(0.1) 6.89m(1.1) 6.94m(1.1)         
 17 Tremaine Bobo             SR MO Baptist               6.89m   1.4  1 
     6.82m(0.3) FOUL(0.7) 6.89m(1.4)         
 18 Alec McElyea              SO St. Ambrose              6.83m   1.7  1 
     6.83m(1.7) 6.44m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 19 Josh Malone               SO Carroll                  6.80m   0.7  3 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(1.3) 6.80m(0.7)         
 20 Caleb Petross             FR Dickinson St             6.78m   2.1  1 
     6.02m(1.9) 6.74m(2.4) 6.78m(2.1)         
 20 Michael Redmon            JR Lindsey Wilson           6.78m   1.0  2 
     FOUL      6.58m(1.1) 6.78m(1.0)         
 22 Payton Young              SO Graceland                6.76m  +0.0  2 
     6.45m(0.2) 6.76m(+0.0) 6.18m(+0.0)         
 23 Jamison Wooden            SO Texas College            6.75m  +0.0  1 
     6.61m(1.2) 6.75m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1)         
 24 Isaiah Craig              SR Waldorf                  6.68m   1.6  2 
     6.67m(+0.0) 6.65m(+0.0) 6.68m(1.6)         
 25 Shariq Dodd               FR TN Wesleyan              6.67m   0.1  1 
     FOUL(1.4) 6.67m(0.1) 6.54m(1.8)         
 26 Reshaun Fridie            FR Wiley                    6.63m   0.2  1 
     6.50m(1.5) 6.63m(0.2) FOUL(1.2)         
 27 Luke Nickelson            JR Mount Mercy              6.61m   1.8  1 
     6.61m(1.8) 6.55m(0.8) 6.56m(1.2)         
 28 Julian Pita               SO St. Thomas-FL            6.48m   0.2  2 
     6.48m(0.2) 6.13m(+0.0) 6.40m(1.3)         
 -- Garland Webb              JR Campbellsville            FOUL        2 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- Cadin Gustafson           SO Friends                   FOUL        1 
     FOUL      PASS      PASS                
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================
        Meet: M 16.32m  1981        Carey Tyler, Biola (CA)                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Malik Crandle             FR William Carey           15.70m   2.1  3 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-2.1) 14.46m(-0.9) 15.70m(2.1) 15.45m(+0.0) 15.54m(+0.0)
  2 Kelvin Campbell           FR Cincinnati Chr          15.24m  +0.0  3 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 15.24m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 14.90m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2)
  3 Pierre Ezanno             SO Lindsey Wilson          14.88m   0.8  3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.53m(+0.0) 13.98m(-2.1) FOUL(+0.0) 14.88m(0.8) 14.42m(+0.0)
  4 Garland Webb              JR Campbellsville          14.86m   1.2  3 
     14.86m(1.2) 14.18m(+0.0) 14.08m(-0.6) FOUL(0.3) 14.21m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.0)
  5 Daniel Headley            JR Grand View              14.84m   0.3  2 
     14.84m(0.3) 14.51m(-2.0) 14.56m(+0.0) 14.64m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.48m(-1.6)
  6 Donovan Johnson           FR Union-KY                14.74m  +0.0  1 
     FOUL(1.7) 14.53m(+0.0) 14.44m(2.0) 14.74m(+0.0) 14.60m(0.4) 14.01m(0.3)
  7 Malik Johnson             SO IN Tech                 14.72m  +0.0  3 
     14.72m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 14.20m(-1.8) 14.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS     
  8 Cirr Davis                FR Park U.                 14.65m   0.4  2 
     14.22m(+0.0) 14.47m(-0.8) 14.49m(+0.0) 14.65m(0.4) FOUL(0.7) 14.43m(-1.3)
  9 Zach Beltz                SR So. Oregon              14.61m  -1.0  3 
     12.75m(0.9) 14.40m(1.1) 14.53m(-0.4) 14.09m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.61m(-1.0)
 10 Xaviar Gaona              FR Pikeville               14.44m  -0.7  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 14.20m(1.8) 14.44m(-0.7)         
 11 Shamrock Campbell         FR Carroll                 14.43m  -1.3  3 
     14.43m(-1.3) FOUL(1.4) 13.97m(-1.1)         
 12 Donte Irving              JR Wayland Baptist         14.41m   0.7  3 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.63m(+0.0) 14.41m(0.7)         
 13 Bumnene Ndebele           SR Cumberland-TN           14.36m   0.2  2 
     14.34m(+0.0) 14.36m(0.2) 13.79m(+0.0)         
 13 Shomari Somerville        FR IN Tech                 14.36m  +0.0  2 
     14.36m(+0.0) 12.83m(1.9) 13.68m(+0.0)         
 15 Akwasi Aikins             SR St. Francis-IL          14.19m  +0.0  3 
     13.96m(1.9) 14.19m(+0.0) 14.16m(-1.6)         
 16 Jaylen Poole              FR Mobile                  14.14m   0.6  1 
     14.03m(+0.0) 14.03m(+0.0) 14.14m(0.6)         
 17 Neville Smith             SO TN Wesleyan             14.07m  +0.0  2 
     14.07m(+0.0) 12.58m(-1.3) 12.74m(1.0)         
 18 Tyrell Bailey             FR Clarke                  14.01m  +0.0  1 
     13.58m(0.3) 13.56m(+0.0) 14.01m(+0.0)         
 19 Jamison Wooden            SO Texas College           14.00m  +0.0  1 
     12.93m(1.9) 14.00m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)         
 20 Tyler Quilling            SR Dickinson St            13.94m   1.2  2 
     13.94m(1.2) FOUL(-1.9) 12.55m(0.2)         
 21 Isaac Zitterkopf          SR MidAmerica Nazar        13.89m  +0.0  3 
     13.89m(+0.0) 12.74m(-0.8) 12.80m(-1.6)         
 21 Darin Garland             FR Southeastern            13.89m  -1.4  2 
     12.53m(+0.0) 13.89m(-1.4) 13.61m(1.5)         
 23 Donald Bonner             JR Truett-McConnell        13.83m  -1.2  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 13.83m(-1.2) FOUL(1.8)         
 24 Tons Ferguson             JR Milligan                13.65m  -0.2  1 
     FOUL(1.6) 13.65m(-0.2) 13.56m(1.0)         
 25 Brandon Matthews          SO Xavier-LA               13.60m   1.0  1 
     13.05m(2.0) 13.39m(-0.3) 13.60m(1.0)         
 26 Emmil Glover              SO Webber                  13.55m   0.6  1 
     13.55m(0.6) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)         
 27 Keith Bailey              SR College of Idaho        13.46m  +0.0  1 
     13.17m(1.7) 13.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 28 Isaiah Woodruff           SR TN Wesleyan             13.14m  +0.0  1 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.7) 13.14m(+0.0)         
 -- Ramon Charles             JR TN Wesleyan               FOUL        2 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(0.3) PASS              
 -- Jovan Lambey              JR Dillard                    DNS   NWI  2 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================
        Meet: M 20.06m  2000        Steve Ercegovac, Taylor (IN)               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mitchell Soviak           SR Mount Vernon Naz        18.31m   3 
      FOUL  17.59m  18.31m  18.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brennan Coil              SR IN Wesleyan             17.43m   3 
      16.51m  17.43m  FOUL  17.08m  FOUL  16.99m
  3 Bryce Vollrath            JR Olivet Nazarene         17.36m   3 
      16.82m  16.52m  17.03m  17.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Melvin Flax               SR Southwest-NM            17.27m   3 
      16.82m  17.27m  FOUL  17.18m  16.66m  16.71m
  5 Nathan Riley              SR IN Tech                 17.15m   2 
      15.63m  16.80m  17.15m  16.46m  16.84m  FOUL
  6 Seth Sabata               JR Midland                 16.99m   3 
      16.99m  16.89m  16.93m  16.85m  16.64m  16.92m
  7 Joey McDonald             SR Mount Vernon Naz        16.85m   2 
      15.13m  15.58m  16.85m  15.82m  16.79m  16.09m
  8 Kyle Wilson               SR Bethel-KS               16.76m   3 
      16.76m  FOUL  16.61m  16.58m  16.65m  16.68m
  9 Robert Drew               SR Siena Heights           16.59m   3 
      15.45m  FOUL  16.59m  16.07m  16.33m  FOUL
 10 Tyson Jenkins             JR Dakota Wesleyan         16.53m   3 
      15.46m  16.53m  16.11m         
 11 Matthew Campbell          SO Dakota Wesleyan         16.35m   2 
      16.35m  FOUL  15.86m         
 12 Andrew Franklin           SR Olivet Nazarene         16.07m   2 
      FOUL  15.09m  16.07m           
 13 Dylan Kucera              FR Midland                 15.62m   2 
      FOUL  15.62m  FOUL         
 14 Grant Wickham             SR Hastings                15.58m   2 
      1.50m  15.26m  15.58m         
 15 Justin Villars            SO Hastings                15.55m   2 
      15.55m  14.83m  15.40m         
 16 Toby Dunlap               SR Westmont                15.38m   2 
      15.38m  15.35m  14.52m         
 17 Scott Brannan             JR Benedictine-KS          15.32m   1 
      14.32m  15.32m  FOUL         
 18 Tyler Majors              FR Marian-IN               15.29m   1 
      15.29m  FOUL  14.83m         
 19 Jerod Peters              JR Concordia-NE            15.04m   1 
      15.04m  14.61m  FOUL         
 20 Dominick Joseph           SR Cumberlands             14.90m   1 
      14.90m  FOUL  FOUL          
 21 Gevon Foreman             SO Madonna                 14.88m   2 
      14.37m  14.88m  14.01m         
 22 Tyler Lems                SR Dakota State            14.81m   2 
      13.69m  FOUL  14.81m         
 23 Walker Hobbs              JR Grace                   14.71m   1 
      13.77m  12.75m  14.71m         
 24 Kyle Manuel               FR Southeastern            14.59m   1 
      14.59m  FOUL  14.42m         
 25 Josh Brown                SR College of Idaho        13.97m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.97m         
 26 Caden Milmine             SO Dakota Wesleyan         12.70m   1 
      12.70m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Reid Kirlin               SR Midland                   FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- James Plummer             SR Grand View                 DNS   3 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================
        Meet: M 64.08m  1990        Ade Olukoju, Azusa Pacific (CA)            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Plummer             SR Grand View              52.44m   3 
      51.29m  51.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  52.44m
  2 Justin Villars            SO Hastings                51.77m   3 
      49.46m  50.06m  FOUL  49.21m  51.77m  FOUL
  3 Brennan Coil              SR IN Wesleyan             51.20m   3 
      FOUL  51.20m  FOUL  7.83m  48.05m  46.71m
  4 Jake Goeller              SR Grand View              49.99m   3 
      FOUL  49.99m  FOUL  47.77m  FOUL  46.69m
  5 Tyler Lems                SR Dakota State            49.76m   2 
      49.15m  49.76m  49.56m  FOUL  FOUL  48.57m
  6 Dylan Templeman           SO McPherson               49.09m   3 
      FOUL  48.06m  49.09m  47.05m  47.08m  46.38m
  7 Taylor Bottomley          SO Cen Methodist           48.97m   1 
      43.90m  48.08m  45.22m  46.26m  48.97m  46.36m
  8 Gevon Foreman             SO Madonna                 48.06m   1 
      35.61m  48.06m  41.01m  FOUL  45.65m  FOUL
  9 Mason McCaleb             SR Columbia-MO             47.99m   2 
      47.99m  FOUL  FOUL  46.94m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 John Piatek               SR Aquinas                 47.90m   3 
      47.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Matthew Campbell          SO Dakota Wesleyan         47.86m   1 
      46.49m  46.89m  47.86m           
 12 Robert Drew               SR Siena Heights           47.49m   3 
      45.80m  47.49m  39.47m         
 13 Austin Hill               JR Grand View              47.44m   2 
      47.36m  FOUL  47.44m         
 14 Josh Brown                SR College of Idaho        47.42m   3 
      47.42m  FOUL  47.38m         
 15 Garrett Kocab             SO Carroll                 47.26m   2 
      46.47m  47.26m  FOUL         
 16 Nathan Houser             SR Midland                 47.08m   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  47.08m         
 17 Kyle Wilson               SR Bethel-KS               46.77m   2 
      46.77m  FOUL  41.62m         
 18 Bryce Vollrath            JR Olivet Nazarene         46.52m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.52m         
 19 Andrew Franklin           SR Olivet Nazarene         46.26m   1 
      46.26m  FOUL  45.33m         
 20 Ike Van Kempen            SR Dordt                   45.81m   3 
      FOUL  45.81m  FOUL         
 21 Melvin Flax               SR Southwest-NM            45.71m   1 
      FOUL  3.63m  45.71m         
 22 Kyle Christopher          JR MO Baptist              45.64m   1 
      45.51m  45.64m  45.16m         
 23 Kyle Manuel               FR Southeastern            45.60m   2 
      40.92m  FOUL  45.60m         
 24 Reid Kirlin               SR Midland                 45.25m   2 
      45.25m  FOUL  44.65m         
 25 Richard Dover             SO Doane                   45.10m   1 
      45.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Alec Kuzmack              SO College of Idaho        43.67m   1 
      42.36m  43.67m  41.36m         
 27 Andrew Sprague            SO Ottawa                  43.33m   2 
      FOUL  43.18m  43.33m         
 28 Joey McDonald             SR Mount Vernon Naz        40.19m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.19m         
 -- Shonnardo Bodie           JR Baker                      DNS   2 
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================
        Meet: M 70.46m  1992        Per Karlsson, Pt. Loma Nazarene (CA)       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rowan Hamilton            FR British Columbia        63.50m   4 
      60.14m  60.73m  62.55m  62.96m  63.50m  63.30m
  2 Nathan Houser             SR Midland                 62.43m   4 
      62.43m  61.15m  FOUL  61.91m  FOUL  57.04m
  3 Grant Wickham             SR Hastings                62.13m   4 
      61.45m  61.52m  62.13m  FOUL  FOUL  60.50m
  4 James Plummer             SR Grand View              61.07m   4 
      61.07m  FOUL  FOUL  57.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Ike Van Kempen            SR Dordt                   60.57m   3 
      57.73m  58.12m  58.00m  60.57m  58.59m  59.16m
  6 Jacob Cornelio            JR Concordia-NE            59.85m   4 
      FOUL  58.96m  FOUL  56.81m  56.79m  59.85m
  7 Seth Sabata               JR Midland                 59.17m   4 
      55.45m  FOUL  59.17m  FOUL  FOUL  59.05m
  8 Tyson Jenkins             JR Dakota Wesleyan         58.64m   4 
      56.12m  57.06m  FOUL  57.19m  58.64m  55.98m
  9 Liam Hennessy             JR Concordia-NE            54.46m   3 
      FOUL  54.46m  FOUL  53.85m  53.78m  FOUL
 10 Reid Kirlin               SR Midland                 54.45m   4 
      FOUL  54.45m  FOUL         
 11 Matthew Campbell          SO Dakota Wesleyan         53.51m   3 
      53.51m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Noah Kigar                SO Olivet Nazarene         53.36m   2 
      53.36m  52.77m  FOUL         
 13 Bryce Vollrath            JR Olivet Nazarene         53.09m   3 
      FOUL  52.14m  53.09m         
 14 Jacob Gerber              SO Goshen                  53.07m   3 
      53.07m  51.58m  51.00m         
 15 Bailey Lang               SO Bethel-IN               52.65m   3 
      48.71m  52.65m  52.26m         
 16 Tyler Summers             SO Hastings                52.20m   3 
      48.35m  52.20m  FOUL         
 17 Andrew Franklin           SR Olivet Nazarene         51.76m   1 
      51.76m  51.56m  50.82m           
 18 Dylan Kucera              FR Midland                 51.47m   2 
      50.31m  50.10m  51.47m         
 19 Zachary Collins           JR Rio Grande              51.43m   1 
      48.55m  FOUL  51.43m         
 20 William Shafer            JR Grace                   51.00m   1 
      49.85m  51.00m  51.00m         
 21 David Loucks              SR Friends                 50.89m   2 
      50.89m  49.15m  FOUL         
 22 Ryan Sanchez              SR Concordia-NE            50.77m   3 
      FOUL  49.36m  50.77m         
 23 Jacob Washburn            JR Cumberlands             50.64m   2 
      47.93m  46.89m  50.64m         
 24 Zachery Kunst             JR Siena Heights           50.46m   1 
      50.46m  49.86m  FOUL         
 25 Zach Nichols              SO Columbia-MO             50.31m   1 
      50.31m  45.93m  47.08m         
 26 Zebadiah Boos             JR Providence              50.12m   1 
      49.32m  46.07m  50.12m         
 27 Austin Hill               JR Grand View              50.07m   2 
      FOUL  50.07m  FOUL           
 28 Josh Brown                SR College of Idaho        49.72m   3 
      FOUL  49.72m  FOUL         
 29 Mason McCaleb             SR Columbia-MO             49.70m   2 
      48.59m  49.70m  FOUL         
 30 Tanner Trigg              JR McPherson               49.59m   2 
      49.59m  FOUL  48.25m         
 31 Collin Pollatz            FR Aquinas                 49.49m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  49.49m         
 32 Andrew Allen              SR Judson                  48.72m   1 
      48.72m  48.28m  FOUL         
 33 Gevon Foreman             SO Madonna                 48.29m   2 
      48.29m  47.93m  FOUL         
 34 Brayden Wells             FR Friends                 47.12m   1 
      41.20m  FOUL  47.12m         
 -- Sebastian Yep             JR British Columbia          FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================
        Meet: M 75.46m  1986        Rick Simoncic, Pittsburg State (KS)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jalon Simpson             JR Olivet Nazarene         70.99m   3 
      66.92m  70.99m  66.78m  64.38m  67.04m  66.00m
  2 Roan Allen                JR British Columbia        70.74m   3 
      65.51m  68.88m  70.74m  61.01m  68.68m  68.55m
  3 Jacob Opdahl              SO Lindenwood-Belle        64.42m   3 
      58.89m  62.57m  64.15m  64.42m  58.40m  61.11m
  4 Kyle Odegard              SO Valley City St          64.26m   3 
      59.95m  61.59m  61.16m  63.60m  64.21m  64.26m
  5 Hunter Krom               FR Baker                   62.51m   2 
      59.21m  FOUL  62.51m  59.46m  59.04m  58.73m
  6 Grant Wickham             SR Hastings                61.89m   3 
      FOUL  61.07m  FOUL  58.85m  61.89m  FOUL
  7 Hunter Drops              SO Oregon Tech             61.46m   3 
      56.90m  58.47m  60.90m  61.31m  61.46m  58.28m
  8 Jacob Washburn            JR Cumberlands             61.31m   2 
      57.60m  FOUL  61.31m  57.01m  57.05m  58.30m
  9 Gareth Pettijohn          FR Bethany-KS              60.40m   2 
      60.40m  56.53m  59.15m  59.64m  59.01m  58.84m
 10 Jakob Sandhagen           JR E. Oregon               59.73m   3 
      FOUL  56.65m  59.73m         
 11 Jeff Stellingwerf         JR Dordt                   59.55m   1 
      59.55m  58.97m  55.43m         
 12 Isaac Ostrosky            JR Sterling                59.34m   2 
      57.17m  55.43m  59.34m         
 13 Garret Roemmich           JR Valley City St          59.33m   2 
      59.33m  53.71m  54.86m         
 14 Daniel Jacobs             FR Point Park              59.20m   2 
      57.23m  59.20m  59.11m         
 15 Brandt Wolters            SR McPherson               58.85m   3 
      58.85m  56.62m  54.55m         
 16 Tim Barnett               FR Oregon Tech             58.29m   1 
      56.20m  58.29m  55.97m         
 17 Paxton Miller             JR Dickinson St            58.22m   1 
      55.60m  58.22m  52.27m         
 18 Kevin Wu                  SO Waldorf                 58.18m   1 
      58.18m  51.65m  51.60m         
 19 Moses McAninch            FR E. Oregon               57.60m   1 
      FOUL  57.60m  50.85m           
 20 Dawson Kennon             SO E. Oregon               56.47m   2 
      52.00m  56.47m  55.30m         
 21 Thomas Crawford           SR Cumberlands             55.68m   2 
      52.45m  51.32m  55.68m         
 22 Dylan Knostman            JR So. Oregon              55.09m   1 
      55.09m  53.34m  54.19m         
 23 Harrison King             FR Baker                   53.94m   2 
      49.19m  51.38m  53.94m         
 24 Jack Dickinson            JR Westmont                53.45m   1 
      47.79m  48.14m  53.45m         
 25 Trajen Smith              SO Tabor                   53.14m   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  53.14m         
 26 Thomas Hickerson          JR Grace                   50.12m   1 
      46.73m  48.29m  50.12m         
 27 Sion Griffiths            FR British Columbia        48.99m   1 
      48.84m  47.11m  48.99m          
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pieter Top                JR Westmont                 10.54   1.8  1    966
  2 Michael Schmidt           JR Corban                   11.06   1.8  1    847
  3 Cleet Wrzesinski          SO Dickinson St             11.08   2.8  2    843
  4 Logan Lamb                JR Baker                    11.15   2.8  2    827
  5 Kendrik Caldwell          FR College of Idaho         11.29   2.8  2    797
  6 Julius Dickmander         SO Doane                    11.31   1.8  1    793
  7 Marcus Alvarez            SR Westmont                 11.33   1.8  1    789
  8 Jackson Nemitz            SR Westmont                 11.33   2.8  2    789
  9 Cadin Gustafson           SO Friends                  11.40   2.8  2    774
 10 Hayden Hackman            SO Cen Methodist            11.48   1.8  1    757
 11 Jeremiah Connealy         JR Benedictine-KS           11.51   2.8  2    750
 12 Levi Sudbeck              JR Doane                    11.52   1.8  1    748
 13 Reagan Shira              JR Corban                   11.53   1.8  1    746
 14 Jackson Stallard          SO Oregon Tech              11.54   2.8  2    744
 15 Owen Lanning              SR Lewis-Clark              11.99   1.8  1    653
 16 Cody Cooper               SR Georgetown-KY            12.14   2.8  2    624
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pieter Top                JR Westmont                 49.56   1    835
  2 Cleet Wrzesinski          SO Dickinson St             49.99   2    815
  3 Michael Schmidt           JR Corban                   50.79   1    779
  4 Cadin Gustafson           SO Friends                  51.49   2    747
  5 Reagan Shira              JR Corban                   51.63   2    741
  6 Hayden Hackman            SO Cen Methodist            51.73   2    737
  7 Jackson Nemitz            SR Westmont                 51.80   1    734
  8 Marcus Alvarez            SR Westmont                 52.02   2    724
  9 Kendrik Caldwell          FR College of Idaho         52.33   2    710
 10 Julius Dickmander         SO Doane                    52.53   1    702
 11 Cody Cooper               SR Georgetown-KY            52.57   1    700
 12 Owen Lanning              SR Lewis-Clark              53.13   1    676
 13 Jackson Stallard          SO Oregon Tech              53.21   1    673
 14 Jeremiah Connealy         JR Benedictine-KS           53.36   1    666
 15 Levi Sudbeck              JR Doane                    53.50   2    660
 16 Logan Lamb                JR Baker                    54.10   2    635
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pieter Top                JR Westmont               4:31.02     738
  2 Michael Schmidt           JR Corban                 4:35.25     711
  3 Jackson Nemitz            SR Westmont               4:35.83     707
  4 Reagan Shira              JR Corban                 4:36.23     704
  5 Cody Cooper               SR Georgetown-KY          4:36.77     701
  6 Marcus Alvarez            SR Westmont               4:38.48     690
  7 Cleet Wrzesinski          SO Dickinson St           4:38.87     687
  8 Kendrik Caldwell          FR College of Idaho       4:39.73     682
  9 Julius Dickmander         SO Doane                  4:40.42     678
 10 Cadin Gustafson           SO Friends                4:42.97     662
 11 Hayden Hackman            SO Cen Methodist          4:44.33     653
 12 Levi Sudbeck              JR Doane                  5:00.82     555
 13 Logan Lamb                JR Baker                  5:02.14     547
 14 Jackson Stallard          SO Oregon Tech            5:24.19     428
 15 Jeremiah Connealy         JR Benedictine-KS         5:38.34     359
 -- Owen Lanning              SR Lewis-Clark                DNS  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cleet Wrzesinski          SO Dickinson St             14.69   1.8  2    887
  2 Pieter Top                JR Westmont                 14.77   1.1  3    878
  3 Levi Sudbeck              JR Doane                    14.91   0.3  1    860
  4 Logan Lamb                JR Baker                    15.03   1.8  2    846
  5 Jackson Nemitz            SR Westmont                 15.32   1.1  3    811
  6 Cadin Gustafson           SO Friends                  15.48   1.8  2    792
  7 Michael Schmidt           JR Corban                   15.74   0.3  1    762
  8 Reagan Shira              JR Corban                   15.80   1.1  4    755
  9 Jackson Stallard          SO Oregon Tech              16.16   1.1  4    715
 10 Julius Dickmander         SO Doane                    16.16   1.1  3    715
 11 Cody Cooper               SR Georgetown-KY            16.46   1.8  2    682
 12 Kendrik Caldwell          FR College of Idaho         16.62   0.3  1    665
 13 Owen Lanning              SR Lewis-Clark              16.82   1.1  4    643
 14 Jeremiah Connealy         JR Benedictine-KS           16.89   1.1  4    636
 15 Marcus Alvarez            SR Westmont                 20.27   1.1  3    328
 16 Hayden Hackman            SO Cen Methodist            20.70   0.3  1    296
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Levi Sudbeck              JR Doane                    1.99m     794
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cleet Wrzesinski          SO Dickinson St             1.93m     740
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Logan Lamb                JR Baker                    1.90m     714
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Jeremiah Connealy         JR Benedictine-KS           1.87m     687
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Michael Schmidt           JR Corban                   1.87m     687
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Reagan Shira              JR Corban                   1.87m     687
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Jackson Nemitz            SR Westmont                 1.87m     687
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Cody Cooper               SR Georgetown-KY            1.81m     636
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Cadin Gustafson           SO Friends                  1.81m     636
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   OP    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Owen Lanning              SR Lewis-Clark              1.81m     636
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Marcus Alvarez            SR Westmont                 1.78m     610
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Pieter Top                JR Westmont                 1.75m     585
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Hayden Hackman            SO Cen Methodist            1.72m     560
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
 14 Kendrik Caldwell          FR College of Idaho         1.69m     536
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Julius Dickmander         SO Doane                    1.66m     512
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
      PPP   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Jackson Stallard          SO Oregon Tech                 NH  
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julius Dickmander         SO Doane                    4.60m     790
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Jackson Stallard          SO Oregon Tech              4.50m     760
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Michael Schmidt           JR Corban                   4.50m     760
     2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Levi Sudbeck              JR Doane                    4.50m     760
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  5 Jackson Nemitz            SR Westmont                 4.20m     673
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Jeremiah Connealy         JR Benedictine-KS           4.20m     673
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Pieter Top                JR Westmont                 4.20m     673
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Logan Lamb                JR Baker                    4.00m     617
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Cleet Wrzesinski          SO Dickinson St             4.00m     617
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 4.10 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Reagan Shira              JR Corban                   3.90m     590
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Cadin Gustafson           SO Friends                  3.80m     562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Marcus Alvarez            SR Westmont                 3.80m     562
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Hayden Hackman            SO Cen Methodist            3.60m     509
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Kendrik Caldwell          FR College of Idaho         3.60m     509
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Cody Cooper               SR Georgetown-KY            3.30m     431
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Owen Lanning              SR Lewis-Clark                DNS  
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cleet Wrzesinski          SO Dickinson St             7.01m   2.0    816
     7.00m(0.6) 7.01m(2.0) FOUL(+0.0)            
  2 Logan Lamb                JR Baker                    6.89m   2.0    788
     6.75m(1.8) 6.89m(2.0) 6.84m(+0.0)            
  2 Pieter Top                JR Westmont                 6.89m   0.2    788
     6.26m(+0.0) 6.65m(1.3) 6.89m(0.2)            
  4 Reagan Shira              JR Corban                   6.76m   3.5    757
     FOUL(0.1) 6.43m(0.6) 6.76m(3.5)            
  5 Michael Schmidt           JR Corban                   6.73m   1.0    750
     6.40m(1.5) 6.73m(1.0) 6.53m(1.3)            
  6 Cadin Gustafson           SO Friends                  6.71m   1.9    746
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(2.0) 6.71m(1.9)            
  7 Marcus Alvarez            SR Westmont                 6.36m   0.2    666
     6.36m(0.2) 6.21m(0.1) FOUL(0.4)            
  8 Jeremiah Connealy         JR Benedictine-KS           6.23m   2.2    637
     5.62m(2.3) 6.23m(2.2) 6.10m(-0.1)            
  9 Levi Sudbeck              JR Doane                    6.17m  +0.0    624
     6.09m(1.5) 6.16m(2.4) 6.17m(+0.0)            
 10 Jackson Stallard          SO Oregon Tech              6.13m  +0.0    615
     5.86m(1.8) 6.02m(+0.0) 6.13m(+0.0)            
 11 Kendrik Caldwell          FR College of Idaho         6.09m   1.8    606
     6.07m(+0.0) 4.54m(1.7) 6.09m(1.8)            
 12 Jackson Nemitz            SR Westmont                 5.88m   1.8    561
     FOUL(2.3) 5.88m(1.8) FOUL(1.1)            
 13 Owen Lanning              SR Lewis-Clark              5.86m   0.2    556
     5.86m(0.2) 5.60m(2.2) 5.53m(1.3)            
 14 Hayden Hackman            SO Cen Methodist            5.84m   1.2    552
     5.55m(1.8) 5.78m(0.9) 5.84m(1.2)            
 15 Julius Dickmander         SO Doane                    5.83m   2.1    550
     5.50m(0.2) 5.83m(2.1) 5.74m(0.5)            
 16 Cody Cooper               SR Georgetown-KY            5.41m  +0.0    463
     5.41m(+0.0) 5.36m(2.4) 5.41m(0.7)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reagan Shira              JR Corban                  12.37m     629
      12.32m  11.55m  12.37m            
  2 Marcus Alvarez            SR Westmont                12.35m     628
      12.24m  12.35m  11.81m            
  3 Pieter Top                JR Westmont                11.90m     600
      10.75m  11.64m  11.90m            
  4 Cody Cooper               SR Georgetown-KY           11.87m     599
      11.58m  11.44m  11.87m            
  5 Jackson Stallard          SO Oregon Tech             11.71m     589
      10.91m  10.10m  11.71m            
  6 Levi Sudbeck              JR Doane                   11.63m     584
      11.63m  11.56m  11.50m            
  7 Jackson Nemitz            SR Westmont                11.34m     566
      10.59m  11.30m  11.34m            
  8 Julius Dickmander         SO Doane                   11.31m     565
      11.31m  11.10m  FOUL            
  9 Hayden Hackman            SO Cen Methodist           11.30m     564
      10.43m  11.30m  10.46m            
 10 Jeremiah Connealy         JR Benedictine-KS          11.02m     547
      10.91m  10.96m  11.02m            
 11 Cleet Wrzesinski          SO Dickinson St            10.70m     528
      10.70m  9.70m  10.57m            
 12 Michael Schmidt           JR Corban                  10.46m     513
      10.46m  10.40m  10.44m            
 13 Cadin Gustafson           SO Friends                 10.40m     510
      8.59m  9.53m  10.40m            
 14 Logan Lamb                JR Baker                   10.02m     487
      9.77m  10.02m  9.84m            
 15 Owen Lanning              SR Lewis-Clark              9.69m     467
      9.69m  9.48m  9.46m            
 16 Kendrik Caldwell          FR College of Idaho         9.25m     441
      8.12m  9.25m  8.51m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hayden Hackman            SO Cen Methodist           38.70m     638
      36.63m  38.70m  35.07m            
  2 Cody Cooper               SR Georgetown-KY           38.26m     629
      32.04m  38.26m  33.93m            
  3 Reagan Shira              JR Corban                  37.48m     614
      37.48m  37.35m  37.18m            
  4 Marcus Alvarez            SR Westmont                34.64m     556
      27.52m  27.76m  34.64m            
  5 Michael Schmidt           JR Corban                  34.59m     555
      34.59m  FOUL  34.19m            
  6 Levi Sudbeck              JR Doane                   33.81m     540
      25.54m  33.81m  FOUL            
  7 Jackson Stallard          SO Oregon Tech             33.22m     528
      29.61m  29.17m  33.22m            
  8 Jeremiah Connealy         JR Benedictine-KS          32.92m     522
      32.47m  29.01m  32.92m            
  9 Pieter Top                JR Westmont                32.72m     518
      31.34m  30.78m  32.72m            
 10 Jackson Nemitz            SR Westmont                31.33m     491
      31.32m  30.11m  31.33m            
 11 Cadin Gustafson           SO Friends                 30.06m     466
      30.06m  29.58m  29.76m            
 12 Cleet Wrzesinski          SO Dickinson St            28.91m     443
      26.63m  28.57m  28.91m            
 13 Logan Lamb                JR Baker                   28.62m     437
      26.97m  27.66m  28.62m            
 14 Julius Dickmander         SO Doane                   28.33m     432
      26.70m  24.20m  28.33m            
 15 Kendrik Caldwell          FR College of Idaho        28.06m     426
      FOUL  25.42m  28.06m            
 -- Owen Lanning              SR Lewis-Clark                DNS  
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marcus Alvarez            SR Westmont                53.92m     647
      46.26m  49.30m  53.92m            
  2 Michael Schmidt           JR Corban                  50.15m     591
      49.38m  50.15m  48.58m            
  3 Cody Cooper               SR Georgetown-KY           49.39m     580
      47.61m  48.64m  49.39m            
  4 Jackson Stallard          SO Oregon Tech             47.17m     547
      47.17m  44.91m  46.60m            
  5 Julius Dickmander         SO Doane                   45.16m     517
      41.92m  45.16m  44.56m            
  6 Cleet Wrzesinski          SO Dickinson St            44.82m     512
      44.82m  39.96m  41.49m            
  7 Pieter Top                JR Westmont                43.91m     499
      43.91m  40.72m  FOUL            
  8 Levi Sudbeck              JR Doane                   43.74m     497
      43.74m  41.46m  FOUL            
  9 Jackson Nemitz            SR Westmont                43.07m     487
      40.63m  43.07m  FOUL            
 10 Reagan Shira              JR Corban                  42.22m     474
      41.35m  41.47m  42.22m            
 11 Jeremiah Connealy         JR Benedictine-KS          41.27m     461
      31.97m  39.03m  41.27m            
 12 Logan Lamb                JR Baker                   41.03m     457
      41.03m  PASS  PASS            
 13 Kendrik Caldwell          FR College of Idaho        40.47m     449
      40.47m  38.79m  38.02m            
 14 Cadin Gustafson           SO Friends                 39.26m     431
      34.96m  26.01m  39.26m            
 15 Hayden Hackman            SO Cen Methodist           36.07m     385
      36.07m  32.97m  32.64m            
 -- Owen Lanning              SR Lewis-Clark                DNS  
 
Men Decathlon
===================================================================
        Meet: M  7830  2016        Kale Wolken, Doane (NE)                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pieter Top                JR Westmont                  7080     
  2 Michael Schmidt           JR Corban                    6955     
  3 Cleet Wrzesinski          SO Dickinson St              6888     
  4 Reagan Shira              JR Corban                    6697     
  5 Levi Sudbeck              JR Doane                     6622     
  6 Jackson Nemitz            SR Westmont                  6506     
  7 Logan Lamb                JR Baker                     6355     
  8 Cadin Gustafson           SO Friends                   6326     
  9 Julius Dickmander         SO Doane                     6254     
 10 Marcus Alvarez            SR Westmont                  6200     
 11 Cody Cooper               SR Georgetown-KY             6045     
 12 Jeremiah Connealy         JR Benedictine-KS            5938     
 13 Kendrik Caldwell          FR College of Idaho          5821     
 14 Hayden Hackman            SO Cen Methodist             5651     
 15 Jackson Stallard          SO Oregon Tech               5599     
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
        Meet: M 20:02.25  2011        Evan Dunfee, British Columbia            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alger Liang               JR British Columbia      21:54.35  
  2 Steven Smith              SO WVU Tech              22:55.02  
  3 Moses Watson              JR Baker                 23:16.61  
  4 Erik Thies                FR British Columbia      23:28.82  
  5 Luke Jobson               SR WVU Tech              23:47.23  
  6 Nathan Downey             JR British Columbia      24:12.06  
  7 Bricyn Healey             JR Olivet Nazarene       24:24.61  
  8 Jordan Crawford           FR MO Baptist            24:42.53  
  9 Jon Andersen              SR Mount Mercy           25:45.54  
 10 Ben Hofstra               SO Cornerstone           25:56.25  
 11 Joseph Bruemmer           JR Cen Methodist         26:09.35  
 12 Ben Downey                JR MidAmerica Nazar      26:41.98  
 13 Jack Wafler               JR Williams Baptist      27:28.28  
 -- Dean Freitag              SO Rio Grande                 DNF  
 -- Kenny Ho                  SO British Columbia            DQ  
 -- Anthony Gruttadauro       JR WVU Tech                    DQ  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) British Columbia            91        2) Southern-NO                88   
    3) Indiana Tech                51        4) Wayland Baptist            50   
    5) Concordia (Neb.)            44        6) William Carey              43   
    7) Siena Heights               31        8) Doane                      27   
    9) Aquinas                     24       10) Oregon Tech                23   
   11) Westmont                    22       12) MidAmerica Nazarene        20   
   12) SCAD Atlanta                20       12) Oklahoma City              20   
   12) Point Park                  20       16) St. Francis (Ill.)         19   
   17) Morningside                 18       18) Judson                     16   
   19) Lindsey Wilson              15       19) Hastings                   15   
   21) Cornerstone                 14       21) Southeastern U.            14   
   23) Dakota Wesleyan             13       23) Xavier-Louisiana           13   
   25) Olivet Nazarene             12       25) William Jessup             12   
   25) Taylor                      12       28) College of Idaho           11   
   29) Spring Arbor                10       29) Grand View                 10   
   29) Northwest Christian         10       32) Eastern Oregon              9   
   32) Lewis-Clark                  9       34) Vanguard                    8   
   35) Indiana Wesleyan             7       35) Huntington                  7   
   37) Montana Western              6       37) Dickinson State             6   
   37) William Woods                6       37) Southern Oregon             6   
   37) SCAD Savannah                6       37) Mount Mercy                 6   
   43) Missouri Baptist             5       43) Warner Pacific              5   
   43) Northwest U.                 5       46) Dordt                       4   
   46) McPherson                    4       46) Mount Vernon Nazarene       4   
   46) Tennessee Wesleyan           4       46) Baker                       4   
   51) Clarke                       3.50    52) Corban                      3   
   52) Union (Ky.)                  3       52) Georgetown (Ky.)            3   
   52) Graceland                    3       56) The Masters                 2   
   56) St. Ambrose                  2       56) Madonna                     2   
   56) Shawnee State                2       56) Friends                     2   
   56) Bethany (Kan.)               2       62) Trinity Christian           1.50
   63) Ottawa                       1       63) Goshen                      1   
   63) St. Mary (Kan.)              1       63) Northwestern (Iowa)         1   
   63) Southwestern (Kan.)          1       63) Dillard                     1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) British Columbia            80        2) William Carey              53   
    3) Wayland Baptist             43        4) Indiana Tech               40   
    5) Oklahoma City               35        6) Lindsey Wilson             33   
    7) Indiana Wesleyan            31        8) Grand View                 29   
    9) Olivet Nazarene             26        9) Southern-NO                26   
   11) Bethel (Ind.)               25       12) Dordt                      24   
   13) Tennessee Wesleyan          23       14) Cumberlands                21   
   14) Milligan                    21       16) Baker                      20   
   16) Westmont                    20       18) MidAmerica Nazarene        19   
   19) St. Mary (Kan.)             18       20) Hastings                   17   
   21) Keiser                      14       21) Embry-Riddle Arizona       14   
   23) Midland                     13       23) Corban                     13   
   23) Eastern Oregon              13       26) WVU Tech                   12   
   26) Southern Oregon             12       26) Mount Vernon Nazarene      12   
   26) Union (Ky.)                 12       30) Madonna                    11   
   31) Concordia (Neb.)             9.50    32) Valley City State           9   
   33) Cincinnati Christian         8       33) Doane                       8   
   33) Campbellsville               8       33) Southwestern (Kan.)         8   
   33) Columbia (Mo.)               8       33) Cornerstone                 8   
   33) Texas College                8       40) Dakota Wesleyan             7   
   40) Central Methodist            7       42) Lewis-Clark                 6   
   42) Cumberland (Tenn.)           6       42) Lindenwood-Belleville       6   
   42) Dickinson State              6       46) York (Neb.)                 5   
   46) Allen                        5       46) Oregon Tech                 5   
   46) Southwest (N.M.)             5       46) College of Idaho            5   
   46) Edward Waters                5       52) Dakota State                4   
   52) St. Ambrose                  4       52) Mount Marty                 4   
   52) Truett-McConnell             4       52) St. Francis (Ill.)          4   
   57) Reinhardt                    3       57) Taylor                      3   
   57) Brewton-Parker               3       57) McPherson                   3   
   57) Webber                       3       57) Voorhees                    3   
   57) Rocky Mountain               3       57) William Penn                3   
   65) St. Thomas (Fla.)            2       65) Morningside                 2   
   65) Point Park                   2       65) Arizona Christian           2   
   65) Friends                      2       65) Southeastern U.             2   
   71) Bethany (Kan.)               1.50    72) Missouri Baptist            1   
   72) Montreat                     1       72) Spring Arbor                1   
   72) Bethel (Kan.)                1       72) Park U.                     1   
   72) Marian (Ind.)                1