Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/24/2019 09:50 PM
               WIAA Division 1 Ashwaubenon Sectional - 5/23/2019               
                              St. Norbert College                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 22  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Appleton North                                      9:35.68   10   
     1) Anika Nettekoven FR             2) Annessa Ihde JR                
     3) Iris Hertting SR                4) Sydney Squier SR               
     5) Linnea Edwards SO               6) Kerry Flood SO                 
  2 Kimberly                                            9:48.22    8   
     1) Paige Arent SO                  2) Shana Brinkman SO              
     3) Sarah Messer JR                 4) Gracie Buchinger SO            
     5) Brooke Edwardson SO             6) Natalie Dresang JR             
  3 Appleton East                                       9:50.59    6   
     1) Sydney Reisner SR               2) Lauren Johnson SO              
     3) Rachel Jackson SR               4) Lainey Lipschultz JR           
     5) Rachel Bouvat SR                6) Annika Zachor SO               
  4 Bay Port                                           10:10.79    5   
     1) Paige Draak FR                  2) Jacky Knoke FR                 
     3) Hailey Magnin SO                4) Abby LaRonge FR                
     5) Rachel Hoffman SR               6) Shae Gustafson JR              
  5 Hortonville                                        10:16.49    4   
     1) Alyssa Rafuse SR                2) Kelsyn Femrite SO              
     3) Lauren Buchinger SR             4) Chloe Byom JR                  
     5) Celia Olson FR                  6) Ella Oestreicher FR            
  6 Pulaski                                            10:28.18    3   
     1) Katie Brockman SR               2) Rachel Warax SO                
     3) Katelyn Walgurski SR            4) Taylor Tousey SR               
     5) Anna Balstad SO                 6)                                
  7 De Pere                                            10:33.28    2   
     1) Elisabeth Ngo FR                2) Karley Baumgart SO             
     3) Kaitlyn Esser JR                4) Alexis Trousil SO              
  8 Green Bay Preble                                   11:09.10    1   
     1) Ashlyn Gerber SO                2) Dominique King JR              
     3) McKenna Zenz SR                 4) Macey Lane JR                  
     5) Paige Dessart SO                6) Annabelle Davis FR             
 
Event 100  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 De Pere                                             7:57.09   10   
     1) Aaron Milkie SR                 2) Matthew Galler JR              
     3) Daniel Ericksrud JR             4) Andrew Lopez JR                
     5) Chase Hansel JR                 6) Wesley Ericksen SR             
  2 Appleton North                                      7:58.41    8   
     1) Isaiah Tabbert FR               2) Jaxon Verhoff SR               
     3) David Kerschner SR              4) Tommy Flood JR                 
     5) Owen Schmitt SO                 6) Brayden Goymerac SO            
  3 Bay Port                                            7:58.58    6   
     1) Drew Abfall SR                  2) Drew Dahlin JR                 
     3) Ryan Thieme JR                  4) Mitchell Merhalski SO          
     5) Fabian Wenz SR                  6) Tyler Guetschow SO             
  4 Green Bay Preble                                    8:06.14    5   
     1) Dawson Borley SR                2) Brett Litkey SO                
     3) Michael Vance SR                4) Khalid Mohamed JR              
     5) Nick Becker FR                  6) Henry Starks SR                
  5 Hortonville                                         8:16.55    4   
     1) Clayton Rath SR                 2) Francis O'Connor SO            
     3) Charlie Wirth SO                4) Jake Krause JR                 
     5) Michael Jarvis SR               6) John Wirth SR                  
  6 Appleton East                                       8:25.95    3   
     1) Mitchell Priebe SR              2) Ryan Schmidt SR                
     3) Aaron Jones FR                  4) Ryan Mares JR                  
     5) Austin Becker SR                6) Jacob Unser JR                 
  7 Kaukauna                                            8:41.87    2   
     1) Wyatt Boucher JR                2) Deshaun Ellis JR               
     3) Edward Zornow SR                4) Nathan Raatz SR                
     5) Shane Wiegert SR                6) Seth Sprangers SO              
  8 Pulaski                                             8:42.06    1   
     1) Caleb Miller JR                 2) Joe Opolka SO                  
     3) William Murphy SO               4) Sam Hernandez JR               
     5) Jack Walker JR                  6) Kamden Oleson SO               
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanna Reichenberger       SO Kimberly                 15.38   10   
  2 Carley Duffney            SO Green Bay Pr             15.53    8   
  3 Pejha Mitchell            SR West De Pere             15.67    6   
  4 Adaline Powell            JR Kimberly                 15.71    5   
  5 Grace Kowalkowski         SR De Pere                  16.25    4   
  6 Lindsey Skalecki          SR Kimberly                 16.93    3   
  7 Emma Barnard              SR Green Bay So             17.41    2   
  8 Aubrie Gorski             JR Green Bay Pr             18.76    1   
 
Event 28  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caleb Frazer              SO Kimberly                 15.00   10   
  2 Conner Wnek               JR Kimberly                 15.03    8   
  3 Luke VanHandel            SR Appleton North           15.11    6   
  4 Lamont Wendricks          SR Bay Port                 15.29    5   
  5 Noah Key                  JR Bay Port                 15.36    4   
  6 Jack Rosner               SO De Pere                  15.44    3   
  7 Griffin Wiegel            SO Kimberly                 16.10    2   
 
Event 31  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Molly Greeninger          SO Kimberly                 12.62   10   
  2 Lyric Johnson             FR Hortonville              12.68    8   
  3 Gianna Kornaus            JR Pulaski                  12.87    6   
  4 Maddy Karcz               JR Pulaski                  12.88    5   
  5 Kaylee Olson              JR West De Pere             13.05    4   
  6 Jasmine Rogers            FR Appleton West            13.37    3   
  7 Grace Taylor              SR Green Bay Pr             13.50    2   
  8 Lexie Seals               JR Green Bay So             13.56    1   
 
Event 34  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Davian Willems            SO West De Pere             11.17   10   
  2 Noah Stascak              SR Bay Port                 11.32    8   
  3 Anthony Kessler           JR Kimberly                 11.36    6   
  4 Alec Martzahl             JR Kimberly                 11.37    5   
  5 D'Angelo Dear             SO Green Bay Pr             11.47    4   
  6 Eli Armstrong             SR Pulaski                  11.50    3   
  7 Sam Brewton               SR Appleton East            11.51    2   
  8 Riley Ballard             JR De Pere                  11.77    1   
 
Event 103  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Edwardson          SO Kimberly               5:04.08   10   
  2 Anna Fauske               SO Kaukauna               5:07.84    8   
  3 Sage Wagner               SR Ashwaubenon            5:11.00    6   
  4 Kylie Trousil             SO De Pere                5:21.24    5   
  5 Norah Clough              FR Appleton North         5:44.22    4   
  6 Celeste North             JR Bay Port               5:58.03    3   
 
Event 37  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowen Ellenberg           SR Kimberly               4:17.22   10   
  2 Jake Krause               JR Hortonville            4:24.94    8   
  3 Khalid Mohamed            JR Green Bay Pr           4:27.62    6   
  4 Ryan Thieme               JR Bay Port               4:34.75    5   
  5 Aaron Milkie              SR De Pere                4:35.90    4   
  6 Michael Schneider         JR Kimberly               4:36.72    3   
  7 Nathan Raatz              SR Kaukauna               4:40.15    2   
  8 Matthew Galler            JR De Pere                4:44.15    1   
 
Event 40  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kimberly                                            1:43.64   10   
     1) Amaija Powell FR                2) Taylor Hietpas SR              
     3) Shea Dechant SR                 4) Molly Greeninger SO            
     5) Elizabeth Hren JR               6) Adaline Powell JR              
  2 Pulaski                                             1:44.08    8   
     1) Kayla Lipsey JR                 2) Gianna Kornaus JR              
     3) Leighann Binkowski JR           4) Maddy Karcz JR                 
     5) Kailey Neosh SO                 6) Isabella Scott SO              
  3 Appleton North                                      1:44.77    6   
     1) Breanna Blankenship SR          2) Ireland Budiac JR              
     3) Berkley Mischler FR             4) Kalea Weyenberg FR             
     5) Olivia Robinson SO              6) Allie Lewandowski JR           
  4 Green Bay Preble                                    1:47.71    5   
     1) Jacqueline Kornowski JR         2) Abby Austin JR                 
     3) Olivia Paplham JR               4) Grace Taylor SR                
     5) Taylor Sleger SO                6) Emma Gorder SO                 
  5 Green Bay West                                      1:49.73    4   
     1) Maria Hunter SR                 2) Kelly Desiree SR               
     3) Lilianna Van Beek SO            4) Zharia Wells SR                
     5) Lilly Roberts FR                6) MaKayla Bongxay SO             
  6 Bay Port                                            1:49.90    3   
     1) Mady Metzger SO                 2) Halle Mueller SO               
     3) Ava Murphy SO                   4) Teagan Kleeman SR              
     5) Keegan McGlachlin SO            6) Jacky Knoke FR                 
  7 West De Pere                                        1:52.07    2   
     1) Vivica Gilmet JR                2) Lilah Peterson FR              
     3) Natalie Reeb SO                 4) Kate Allen SO                  
     5) Mollie Vandenlangenberg SO      6) Elle Zimmerman JR              
  8 Appleton East                                       1:53.41    1   
     1) Grace Quinn JR                  2) Grace Gilkay FR                
     3) Grace Nelson FR                 4) Haley Fischer FR               
     5) Sammy Chisholm SO               6)                                
 
Event 43  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Green Bay Preble                                    1:29.40   10   
     1) Kevin Verjan SR                 2) Jack Dessart SR                
     3) D'Angelo Dear SO                4) Kaiser Neverman JR             
     5) Ian Henjum JR                   6) Ashton Verdoorn SO             
  2 Appleton North                                      1:29.97    8   
     1) Terrell Williams SR             2) Tommy Bradshaw SR              
     3) Alix Hopfensperger SR           4) Carter Robinson SR             
     5) Brock Mischler JR               6) Troy Burkert SO                
  3 Kimberly                                            1:31.00    6   
     1) Anthony Kessler JR              2) Brett Clavijo JR               
     3) Alec Martzahl JR                4) Conner Wnek JR                 
     5) Elijah Kruse JR                 6) Cameron Wnek FR                
  4 Bay Port                                            1:31.82    5   
     1) Andrew Thomas JR                2) Matt Ashley SR                 
     3) Owen Miller SR                  4) Sam Plumb JR                   
     5) Noah Stascak SR                 6) Dylan Grosskreutz SR           
  5 Pulaski                                             1:33.15    4   
     1) Josh Ebelt JR                   2) Eli Armstrong SR               
     3) Will Frank JR                   4) Brock Egnarski JR              
     5) Garrett Lowery JR               6) Aaron Maroszek FR              
  6 Ashwaubenon                                         1:37.04    3   
     1) Luke Foley JR                   2) Austin Helstad SR              
     3) Aiden Gegare SO                 4) Nate Kelly SO                  
 -- Hortonville                                              DQ  
     1) Chase Hughes SO                 2) Riley O'Connell JR             
     3) Chase O'Connor JR               4) Josh Giese SR                  
     5) Alex Kastner SO                 6) Reese Rosenow SR               
 -- Appleton East                                            DQ  
     1) Sam Brewton SR                  2) Sam Crum JR                    
     3) Tyrese Hoefler JR               4) Nicholas Gantenbein SO         
     5) Alex Breit JR                   6) Giovanni Arizola JR            
 
Event 46  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sydney Squier             SR Appleton North           58.93   10   
  2 Iris Hertting             SR Appleton North           59.61    8   
  3 Haley Ehmke               JR Ashwaubenon            1:00.29    6   
  4 Jordan Meulemans          FR De Pere                1:01.38    5   
  5 Shanti Windwalker         SO Green Bay Ea           1:02.44    4   
  6 Elizabeth Hren            JR Kimberly               1:03.04    3   
  7 Bri Lambrecht             FR Ashwaubenon            1:06.27    2   
 
Event 49  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Kohler               JR Appleton East            49.34   10   
  2 Mitchell Merhalski        SO Bay Port                 50.79    8   
  3 Sam Schreiber             SO Kimberly                 51.07    6   
  4 Michael Vance             SR Green Bay Pr             52.07    5   
  5 Brock Mischler            JR Appleton North           52.14    4   
  6 Edward Zornow             SR Kaukauna                 53.28    3   
  7 Kaeden Turnbull           FR Ashwaubenon              53.34    2   
  8 Alex Voss                 SO Bay Port                 53.56    1   
 
Event 53  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pulaski                                               49.73   10   
     1) Kayla Lipsey JR                 2) Gianna Kornaus JR              
     3) Leighann Binkowski JR           4) Maddy Karcz JR                 
     5) Kailey Neosh SO                 6) Isabella Scott SO              
  2 Appleton North                                        50.23    8   
     1) Breanna Blankenship SR          2) Ireland Budiac JR              
     3) Olivia Robinson SO              4) Kalea Weyenberg FR             
     5) Berkley Mischler FR             6) Allie Lewandowski JR           
  3 Kimberly                                              50.26    6   
     1) Amaija Powell FR                2) Molly Greeninger SO            
     3) Shea Dechant SR                 4) Hanna Reichenberger SO         
     5) Taylor Hietpas SR               6) Emma Arent SO                  
  4 Bay Port                                              50.35    5   
     1) Tressa Gosz JR                  2) Halle Mueller SO               
     3) Ava Murphy SO                   4) Teagan Kleeman SR              
     5) Mady Metzger SO                 6) Keegan McGlachlin SO           
  5 Green Bay Preble                                      51.36    4   
     1) Jacqueline Kornowski JR         2) Abby Austin JR                 
     3) Olivia Paplham JR               4) Grace Taylor SR                
     5) Taylor Sleger SO                6) Aubrie Gorski JR               
  6 De Pere                                               51.59    3   
     1) Keely Dorn JR                   2) Audra Hayes SO                 
     3) Kaitlyn Borseth SR              4) Olivia Fabry SR                
     5) Sophia Fabry FR                 6) Amandine Boone FR              
  7 West De Pere                                          52.56    2   
     1) Vivica Gilmet JR                2) Lilah Peterson FR              
     3) Natalie Reeb SO                 4) Elle Zimmerman JR              
     5) Kiersten Cavil FR               6) Mya Zielinski SO               
  8 Kaukauna                                              56.81    1   
     1) Toni Verhagen SR                2) Bianca Hammen SR               
     3) Savannah DeValk SR              4) Kiana VanDinter SO             
     5) Miranda Paltzer FR              6) Maya Biese FR                  
 
Event 56  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 West De Pere                                          42.90   10   
     1) Tejay Evans SO                  2) David Vanderlogt SO            
     3) Matthew Burns JR                4) Davian Willems SO              
     5) Gyriece Goodman FR              6) Mason Schauer JR               
  2 Bay Port                                              42.97    8   
     1) Isaiah Gash JR                  2) Sam Plumb JR                   
     3) Owen Miller SR                  4) Noah Stascak SR                
     5) Matt Ashley SR                  6) Jayden Montgomery FR           
  3 Appleton North                                        43.20    6   
     1) Terrell Williams SR             2) Tommy Bradshaw SR              
     3) Alix Hopfensperger SR           4) Carter Robinson SR             
     5) Naperrial Hamilton SR           6) Devin Blom SR                  
  4 Green Bay Preble                                      43.72    5   
     1) Kevin Verjan SR                 2) Jack Dessart SR                
     3) D'Angelo Dear SO                4) Kaiser Neverman JR             
     5) Ashton Verdoorn SO              6) Brennan O'Neil JR              
  5 Green Bay Southwest                                   43.96    4   
     1) Alex Bartle JR                  2) Tyler Rasmussen JR             
     3) Avery Jensen SR                 4) Nick Howard SR                 
     5) Nick Metzler SO                 6) Nate Serrano JR                
  6 Pulaski                                               44.16    3   
     1) Aaron Maroszek FR               2) Eli Armstrong SR               
     3) Brock Egnarski JR               4) Josh Ebelt JR                  
     5) Will Frank JR                   6) John Newdiger SR               
  7 Kimberly                                              44.41    2   
     1) Brett Clavijo JR                2) Anthony Kessler JR             
     3) Briar Barglind SO               4) Alec Martzahl JR               
     5) Damon Loker SO                  6) Elijah Kruse JR                
  8 Appleton East                                         44.57    1   
     1) Giovanni Arizola JR             2) Tyrese Hoefler JR              
     3) Alex Breit JR                   4) Sam Crum JR                    
     5) Conner Kudrna SO                6) Ethan Steger SO                
 
Event 59  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hope Buchinger            JR Kaukauna                 45.89   10   
  2 Lainey Lipschultz         JR Appleton East            46.03    8   
  3 Carley Duffney            SO Green Bay Pr             46.47    6   
  4 Allie Lewandowski         JR Appleton North           46.93    5   
  5 Madison Tourville         SO Kimberly                 48.64    4   
  6 Caitlyn Wacholz           JR Pulaski                  48.81    3   
  7 Elena Miller              SR De Pere                  49.10    2   
  8 Lilly Roberts             FR Green Bay We             50.34    1   
 
Event 62  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luke Schroeder            SO Ashwaubenon              39.45   10   
  2 Caleb Frazer              SO Kimberly                 39.75    8   
  3 Cameron Wnek              FR Kimberly                 39.93    6   
  4 Conner Wnek               JR Kimberly                 40.08    5   
  5 Luke VanHandel            SR Appleton North           40.55    4   
  6 Kevin Gonzalez            SR Green Bay So             42.16    3   
  7 Hunter Mashl              JR De Pere                  43.46    2   
 
Event 63  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sage Wagner               SR Ashwaubenon            2:17.93   10   
  2 Annessa Ihde              JR Appleton North         2:18.80    8   
  3 Shana Brinkman            SO Kimberly               2:21.82    6   
  4 Marissa Cutlan            SR Green Bay So           2:26.41    5   
  5 Alyssa Rafuse             SR Hortonville            2:26.77    4   
  6 Kerry Flood               SO Appleton North         2:27.82    3   
  7 Paige Draak               FR Bay Port               2:29.99    2   
 
Event 64  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rowen Ellenberg           SR Kimberly               1:56.28   10   
  2 Jermaine Evans            SR West De Pere           1:57.23    8   
  3 Nick Johnson              JR Ashwaubenon            1:57.31    6   
  4 Andrew Lopez              JR De Pere                1:57.82    5   
  5 Randy Johnson             SR Ashwaubenon            1:57.85    4   
  6 Tommy Flood               JR Appleton North         1:59.22    3   
  7 Charlie Wirth             SO Hortonville            1:59.43    2   
  8 Nick Becker               FR Green Bay Pr           2:02.80    1   
 
Event 67  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyric Johnson             FR Hortonville              25.80   10   
  2 Maggie Tienor             SR Kaukauna                 26.03    8   
  3 Kalea Weyenberg           FR Appleton North           26.28    6   
  4 Maria Hunter              SR Green Bay We             26.36    5   
  5 Leighann Binkowski        JR Pulaski                  27.00    4   
  6 Jacqueline Kornowski      JR Green Bay Pr             27.21    3   
  7 Teagan Kleeman            SR Bay Port                 27.53    2   
  8 Savannah DeValk           SR Kaukauna                 27.99    1   
 
Event 70  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tejay Evans               SO West De Pere             22.02   10   
  2 Adam Kohler               JR Appleton East            22.52    8   
  3 Brett Clavijo             JR Kimberly                 22.69    6   
  4 Josh Giese                SR Hortonville              22.75    5   
  5 Payton Vanlaarhoven       JR De Pere                  22.98    4   
  6 Avery Jensen              SR Green Bay So             23.06    3   
  7 Josh Katers               SR Green Bay Ea             23.55    2   
  8 Brock Egnarski            JR Pulaski                  23.92    1   
 
Event 73  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Edwardson          SO Kimberly              10:57.49   10   
  2 Anna Fauske               SO Kaukauna              11:13.02    8   
  3 Cailin Kinas              SO Kaukauna              11:15.27    6   
  4 Maddy Vantassel           SR Appleton West         11:21.92    5   
  5 Anna Balstad              SO Pulaski               11:47.18    4   
  6 Macey Lane                JR Green Bay Pr          12:03.00    3   
  7 Erica Conrad              JR Ashwaubenon           12:09.06    2   
  8 Rachel Hoffman            SR Bay Port              12:27.10    1   
 
Event 106  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Khalid Mohamed            JR Green Bay Pr           9:37.87   10   
  2 Thomas Weed               SR Appleton North         9:40.45    8   
  3 Jake Krause               JR Hortonville            9:48.62    6   
  4 Dawson Borley             SR Green Bay Pr          10:01.03    5   
  5 Joe Engler                JR Green Bay Pr          10:03.25    4   
  6 Logan McGrath             JR Hortonville           10:11.49    3   
  7 Conal Delaney             SR Green Bay So          10:21.07    2   
  8 Tyler Re                  SO Kimberly              10:24.37    1   
 
Event 76  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appleton North                                      4:00.85   10   
     1) Iris Hertting SR                2) Annessa Ihde JR                
     3) Ireland Budiac JR               4) Sydney Squier SR               
     5) Kerry Flood SO                  6) Anika Nettekoven FR            
  2 Kimberly                                            4:01.66    8   
     1) Paige Arent SO                  2) Taylor Hietpas SR              
     3) Madison Tourville SO            4) Amaija Powell FR               
     5) Shana Brinkman SO               6) Elizabeth Hren JR              
  3 Ashwaubenon                                         4:02.54    6   
     1) Haley Ehmke JR                  2) Bri Lambrecht FR               
     3) Claudia Toonen SO               4) Sage Wagner SR                 
     5) Rylie Severson JR               6)                                
  4 De Pere                                             4:04.76    5   
     1) Elena Miller SR                 2) Sophia Fabry FR                
     3) Jordan Meulemans FR             4) Kylie Trousil SO               
     5) Karley Baumgart SO              6) Kaitlyn Esser JR               
  5 Kaukauna                                            4:07.07    4   
     1) Hope Buchinger JR               2) Ellie Davis SO                 
     3) Skye Rodriguez SR               4) Maggie Tienor SR               
     5) Bianca Hammen SR                6)                                
  6 Green Bay East                                      4:15.24    3   
     1) Suraiya Schilz SR               2) Mercedes Castro FR             
     3) Spirit Hess FR                  4) Shanti Windwalker SO           
     5) Sophia Gerbec SR                6) Kamryn Haupt SR                
  7 Appleton East                                       4:16.37    2   
     1) Lauren Johnson SO               2) Grace Gilkay FR                
     3) Sydney Reisner SR               4) Lainey Lipschultz JR           
     5) Annika Zachor SO                6) Stephanie Elliott SO           
  8 Bay Port                                            4:17.29    1   
     1) Sarah Cavil SR                  2) Mady Metzger SO                
     3) Keegan McGlachlin SO            4) Ava Murphy SO                  
     5) Kaylee Bertrand JR              6) Abby LaRonge FR                
 
Event 80  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 1
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Appleton North                                      3:23.36   10   
     1) Terrell Williams SR             2) Tommy Bradshaw SR              
     3) Jaxon Verhoff SR                4) Carter Robinson SR             
     5) Brock Mischler JR               6) Tommy Flood JR                 
  2 West De Pere                                        3:24.27    8   
     1) Tejay Evans SO                  2) Spencer Borley SR              
     3) Devon Hermes SR                 4) Jermaine Evans SR              
     5) Matthew Burns JR                6) Gyriece Goodman FR             
  3 Bay Port                                            3:24.64    6   
     1) Andrew Thomas JR                2) Sam Plumb JR                   
     3) Ryan Thieme JR                  4) Mitchell Merhalski SO          
     5) Alex Voss SO                    6) Alex Sylvester SO              
  4 Kimberly                                            3:26.96    5   
     1) Cameron Wnek FR                 2) Sebastian Pagan-Vega FR        
     3) Sam Schreiber SO                4) Rowen Ellenberg SR             
     5) Henry Pawlikowski JR            6) Caleb Frazer SO                
  5 De Pere                                             3:27.77    4   
     1) Jack Rosner SO                  2) Payton Vanlaarhoven JR         
     3) Matthew Galler JR               4) Andrew Lopez JR                
     5) Wesley Ericksen SR              6) Daniel Ericksrud JR            
  6 Ashwaubenon                                         3:27.95    3   
     1) Randy Johnson SR                2) Nate Kelly SO                  
     3) Nick Johnson JR                 4) Kaeden Turnbull FR             
     5) Luke Schroeder SO               6) Matt Imig FR                   
  7 Appleton East                                       3:28.48    2   
     1) Sam Brewton SR                  2) Daniel Mangold SO              
     3) Mitchell Priebe SR              4) Adam Kohler JR                 
     5) Nicholas Bouvat SO              6) Giovanni Arizola JR            
  8 Green Bay Preble                                    3:41.68    1   
     1) Connor Dereene JR               2) Michael Vance SR               
     3) Syncere Jones FR                4) Nick Becker FR                 
     5) Nathaniel Becker SR             6) Ben Olsen SO                   
 
Event 6  Girls High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kathryn Thomas            FR Bay Port               5-05.00   10   
  2 Olivia Vanzeeland         FR Kaukauna               5-04.00    8   
  3 Madeline Zirbel           FR West De Pere          J5-04.00    6   
  4 Alissa Seidl              SO Kaukauna              J5-04.00    5   
  5 Ella Meeuwsen             SO Bay Port              J5-04.00    4   
  6 Kaylee Olson              JR West De Pere           5-02.00    3   
  7 Carley Duffney            SO Green Bay Pr          J5-02.00    2   
  8 Rylie Severson            JR Ashwaubenon            5-00.00    1   
 
Event 4  Boys High Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike Ayensu-Mensah        SR Appleton North         6-04.00   10   
  2 Jacob Carriveau           JR West De Pere           6-03.00    8   
  3 Tyler Paltzer             SR Kaukauna               6-02.00    6   
  4 Nick Renier               JR Green Bay Pr          J6-02.00    5   
  5 Kaiser Neverman           JR Green Bay Pr           6-01.00    4   
  6 Spencer Steffens          SO Appleton West         J6-01.00    3   
  7 Bishop Bufford            FR Green Bay We           5-10.00    2   
  8 Milo Rades                FR De Pere                5-08.00    1   
 
Event 13  Girls Pole Vault Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olivia Fabry              SR De Pere               11-00.00   10   
  2 Grace Kowalkowski         SR De Pere               10-06.00    8   
  3 Breanna Blankenship       SR Appleton North        10-03.00    6   
  4 Emma Arent                SO Kimberly              10-00.00    5   
  5 McKenna Coppenger         JR Appleton North         9-06.00    4   
  6 Camryn Baciak             FR West De Pere          J9-06.00    3   
  7 Anika Gingle              JR Bay Port               8-06.00    2   
  8 April Krumpos             SO Bay Port               8-00.00    1   
 
Event 89  Boys Pole Vault Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aaron Pham                SR Appleton North        14-00.00   10   
  2 Bryce Sweeney             JR Appleton West         13-09.00    8   
  3 Spencer March             JR Appleton West         13-06.00    6   
  4 Dan Huhtala               JR Ashwaubenon          J13-06.00    5   
  5 Evan Rinke                SR West De Pere          13-03.00    4   
  6 Dylan Grosskreutz         SR Bay Port              12-06.00    3   
  7 Dalton Lardinois          SR Green Bay Pr          12-00.00    2   
  8 Ashton Verdoorn           SO Green Bay Pr          11-06.00    1   
 
Event 86  Girls Long Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaylee Olson              JR West De Pere          18-03.25   10   
  2 Aubrie Gorski             JR Green Bay Pr          17-02.50    8   
  3 Lauren Richards           JR Appleton West         17-01.50    6   
  4 Rylie Severson            JR Ashwaubenon           16-10.00    5   
  5 Eve Vandehey              FR Kaukauna              16-07.50    2   
  6 Zharia Wells              SR Green Bay We          16-04.50    4   
  7 Ava Murphy                SO Bay Port              16-04.00    3   
  8 Olivia Robinson           SO Appleton North        15-05.00    1   
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caleb Frazer              SO Kimberly              21-09.00   10   
  2 Isaiah Gash               JR Bay Port              21-06.50    8   
  3 Alec Martzahl             JR Kimberly              21-05.50    6   
  4 Tyler Paltzer             SR Kaukauna              21-03.75    5   
  5 Jack Dessart              SR Green Bay Pr          20-09.00    4   
  6 Brock Egnarski            JR Pulaski               20-04.25    3   
  7 Devin Blom                SR Appleton North        20-00.00    2   
 -- Owen Miller               SR Bay Port                    ND  
 
Event 19  Girls Triple Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanna Reichenberger       SO Kimberly              37-03.00   10   
  2 Aubrie Gorski             JR Green Bay Pr          37-01.25    8   
  3 Adaline Powell            JR Kimberly              37-00.25    6   
  4 Kaylee Olson              JR West De Pere          35-08.00    5   
  5 Lauren Richards           JR Appleton West         35-06.00    4   
  6 Carley Duffney            SO Green Bay Pr          34-11.50    3   
  7 Kaylynn Wood              SO Bay Port              33-03.00    2   
  8 Sophia Fabry              FR De Pere               32-00.50    1   
 
Event 95  Boys Triple Jump Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mike Ayensu-Mensah        SR Appleton North        45-03.00   10   
  2 Isaiah Gash               JR Bay Port              44-05.00    8   
  3 Jack Dessart              SR Green Bay Pr          43-03.75    6   
  4 Jace Taplin               SO Appleton West         42-08.50    5   
  5 Isaac Hanke               SO Pulaski               42-07.75    4   
  6 Terrell Williams          SR Appleton North        42-05.25    3   
  7 Spencer Steffens          SO Appleton West         41-08.00    2   
  8 Andrew Thomas             JR Bay Port              39-04.25    1   
 
Event 3  Girls Discus Throw Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mia Dunning               SR Ashwaubenon             141-11   10   
  2 Kamry Lindsey             SO Appleton West           133-08    8   
  3 Vanesa Uitenbrook         JR Kaukauna                129-05    6   
  4 Kaitlyn Schroeder         SR Kimberly                122-04    5   
  5 Emily Vandehey            JR Kaukauna                118-10    4   
  6 Skyler Genz               SO Green Bay We            118-00    3   
  7 Mabel Kirst               SR Ashwaubenon             106-00    2   
  8 Scotlyn Host              JR Pulaski                  97-01    1   
 
Event 81  Boys Discus Throw Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Tomasovic            JR Kimberly                176-08   10   
  2 Will Hammen               JR Kimberly                159-07    8   
  3 Braden Doyle              JR Bay Port                156-03    6   
  4 Nick Howard               SR Green Bay So            155-08    5   
  5 Seth Mitchell             SR De Pere                 136-10    4   
  6 Mitchell Bartol           JR Kimberly                135-01    3   
  7 Will Campbell             FR Kaukauna                133-01    2   
 -- Jason Wright              JR Green Bay We                ND  
 
Event 92  Girls Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Schroeder         SR Kimberly              39-09.25   10   
  2 Mia Dunning               SR Ashwaubenon           39-07.75    8   
  3 Mabel Kirst               SR Ashwaubenon           37-11.00    6   
  4 Kamry Lindsey             SO Appleton West         37-04.75    5   
  5 Skyler Genz               SO Green Bay We          37-01.25    4   
  6 Autumn Leick              JR Hortonville           36-11.75    3   
  7 Abigail Herring           FR Appleton West         35-08.75    2   
  8 Dominique King            JR Green Bay Pr          31-00.00    1   
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put Division 1
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nick Tomasovic            JR Kimberly              57-11.50   10   
  2 Adam Groat                SR Kimberly              56-03.50    8   
  3 Jason Wright              JR Green Bay We          55-03.00    6   
  4 Mitchell Bartol           JR Kimberly              53-08.00    5   
  5 Nick Howard               SR Green Bay So          53-00.50    4   
  6 Braden Doyle              JR Bay Port              52-11.00    3   
  7 Tim Rothbauer             SR Appleton North        47-04.25    2   
  8 Gabe Walker               SR Bay Port              46-06.75    1   
 
             Women - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   129        2) Appleton North             89   
    3) Kaukauna                    71        4) Ashwaubenon                64   
    5) Green Bay Preble            55        6) De Pere                    45   
    7) Pulaski                     44        7) Bay Port                   44   
    9) West De Pere                41       10) Appleton West              33   
   11) Hortonville                 29       12) Green Bay West             21   
   13) Appleton East               17       14) Green Bay Southwest         8   
   15) Green Bay East               7                                           
 
              Men - Division 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kimberly                   159        2) Appleton North             94   
    3) Bay Port                    86        4) Green Bay Preble           78   
    5) West De Pere                58        6) De Pere                    39   
    7) Ashwaubenon                 33        8) Hortonville                28   
    9) Appleton East               26       10) Appleton West              24   
   11) Green Bay Southwest         21       12) Kaukauna                   20   
   13) Pulaski                     19       14) Green Bay West              8   
   15) Green Bay East               2