Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2019 07:54 PM
                     St. Croix Lutheran Invite - 5/23/2019                     
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                        St. Croix Lutheran High School                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mounds Park Academy                                11:00.53   10   
  2 Math and Science Academy                           11:49.44    8   
  3 St. Croix Preparatory                              12:34.79    6   
  4 St. Croix Lutheran High School                     13:06.53    5   
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mounds Park Academy                                 8:47.88   10   
  2 Avail Academy                                       9:10.93    8   
  3 Christ's Household of Faith                         9:19.29    6   
  4 St. Croix Lutheran High School                      9:33.25    5   
  5 Nova Classical Academy                              9:35.64    4   
  6 St. Croix Preparatory                               9:39.85    3   
  7 Math and Science Academy                           10:49.10    2   
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lanners, Taylor           SR StCroix Prep             18.26   2  10   
  2 Garcia, Sara              JR Nova Classic             18.67   2   8   
  3 Maki, Kenzie              JR StCroix Lutheran         18.78   2   6   
  4 Bos, Emily                 8 Mounds Park              18.91   2   5   
  5 Wiering, Emma             JR StCroix Prep             19.31   2   4   
  6 Fischer, Taite            SO StCroix Lutheran         20.14   2   3   
  7 Scheuerman, Annika        SO StCroix Prep             20.41   2   2   
  8 Jeong, Sarah              SO Nova Classic             20.47   2   1   
  9 Duclos, Maddie            SR StCroix Lutheran         21.31   1 
 10 Junker, Shay              FR StCroix Lutheran        x22.14   1 
 11 Cohen, Emma               SO Mounds Park              22.46   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liesener, Josh            JR StCroix Lutheran         16.07   2  10   
  2 Johnston, Kieran          SR Christ's Hou             17.05   2   8   
  3 Hanson, Cade               8 StCroix Prep             17.55   2   6   
  4 Rathje, Caleb             SR StCroix Lutheran         18.52   2   5   
  5 Grimes, Charles           JR Mounds Park              19.15   2   4   
  6 Gremmels, Peyton          FR StCroix Prep             19.42   2   3   
  7 Dickinson, Dylan          SR Mounds Park              19.69   1   2   
  8 Phuong, Lex               JR StCroix Lutheran         21.04   1   1   
  9 Polzin, Zach              JR StCroix Lutheran        x21.06   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 George, Hannah            JR New Life Aca             13.41   5  10   
  2 Maybell, Lorrice          SR Cristo Rey J             13.87   4   8   
  3 Montgomery, Rachel        SR StCroix Lutheran         13.94   5   6   
  4 Boe, Essence              SR StCroix Prep             14.01   5   5   
  5 Yunchyk, Viktoriya        SO Avail Academ             14.31   4   4   
  6 Kaiser, Makayla           JR StCroix Lutheran         14.33   5   3   
  7 Farr, Libby               FR Avail Academ             14.44   4   2   
  8 Hanrahan, Alexa            8 Mounds Park              14.58   5   1   
  9 Berg, Holly               FR Liberty Class            14.65   5 
 10 Kell, Emily               JR StCroix Lutheran         14.66   4 
 11 Fallah, Nyemade           JR Cristo Rey J             14.67   5 
 12 Brown, Onie               SO Nova Classic             14.75   4 
 13 Dubale, Aliyah             7 StCroix Prep             14.96   3 
 14 Becker, Anna               7 Trinity Scho             14.99   3 
 15 Cunningham, Isabel         7 Trinity Scho             15.04   3 
 16 Carver, Zoe               FR Mounds Park              15.11   3 
 17 Rosell, Abby               8 StCroix Prep             15.26   3 
 18 Pasahahnunwut, Nae Nhae   SR StCroix Lutheran        x15.36   4 
 19 Hoiland, Zoe              FR Nova Classic             15.38   4 
 20 Barber, Coco               8 Liberty Class            15.43   4 
 21 Vutov, Katerina           FR Nova Classic             15.64   1 
 22 Schutz, Darlene           FR Christ's Hou             15.85   3 
 23 Scanlon, Shay             FR Nova Classic            x15.91   2 
 24 Boudjouk, Olivia          SO Math and Sci             16.04   3 
 25 Contreras, Eduarda        SR StCroix Prep            x16.05   3 
 26 Trautmann, Clara          SR StCroix Prep            x16.39   2 
 27 Libbus, Janine             7 Trinity Scho             16.42   2 
 28 Nosun, Victoria            8 Trinity Scho            x16.94   2 
 29 Johnston, Aislinn         FR Christ's Hou             16.99   2 
 30 Willard, Eliza             7 Trinity Scho            x17.16   2 
 31 Clemente, Karen           JR Cristo Rey J             17.37   1 
 32 Ephrem, Gelila             7 Math and Sci             17.48   2 
 33 Abla, Maya                FR Mounds Park              17.61   1 
 34 de Long Hersh, Greta      SO Nova Classic            x17.69   1 
 35 Laberdie, Emma            SR Avail Academ             17.97   2 
 36 Ali, Salma                FR Mounds Park             x19.88   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kuroki, Asahi             SR StCroix Lutheran         11.31   5  10   
  2 Nixon, William            SR StCroix Prep             11.65   5   8   
  3 Collins, Isaac            JR Christ's Hou             11.85   5   6   
  4 Lockhart, Cayden          FR StCroix Lutheran         11.87   5   5   
  5 Featherstone, John        JR Math and Sci             12.00   5   4   
  6 Cula, Mert                JR StCroix Lutheran         12.02   4   3   
  7 Allen, Isaiah             SR StCroix Lutheran        x12.03   5 
  8 Greenfield, Henry         SR Nova Classic             12.07   5   2   
  9 Fruchterman, Shane        JR Mounds Park              12.18   4   1   
 10 McNally, Felix            JR Nova Classic             12.22   4 
 11 Shea, Will                FR Nova Classic             12.30   1 
 12 Aili, Mika                SO Liberty Class            12.35   4 
 13 Rhodes, Caleb             SO Mounds Park              12.39   4 
 14 Waititu, Kiragu           JR Math and Sci             12.46   5 
 15 Curtis, Jae               SO StCroix Prep             12.48   1 
 16 Balasubramanian, Dhaylal  FR Nova Classic            x12.53   3 
 17 Jones, Callum             SO Mounds Park              12.84   1 
 18 Cline-Cole, Ethan         SO Trinity Scho             13.06   3 
 19 Martin, Zach              FR Trinity Scho             13.07   3 
 20 Schuett, Deven            SO Christ's Hou             13.10   3 
 21 Mosely, Andrew            SO Mounds Park             x13.11   3 
 22 Mendez-Gayton, Enirque    JR StCroix Prep             13.13   3 
 23 Buum, Sam                  8 Liberty Class            13.16   3 
 24 Munoz, Marcos             JR Cristo Rey J             13.24   2 
 25 Sajevic, Nick             SO Mounds Park             x13.41   1 
 26 Kariuki, Nyaga            SR Trinity Scho             13.69   2 
 27 Yewhalawork, Nebyu        SO Nova Classic            x13.86   2 
 28 Richterkessing, Luke       8 Liberty Class            13.97   2 
 29 Imm, Andrew                7 Liberty Class           x14.09   2 
 30 Uaspa-Sanchez, Michaell   JR Cristo Rey J             14.84   2 
 31 Harris, Avery             FR Liberty Class           x15.27   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Lutheran High School                      1:56.91   10   
  2 Trinity School at Ri  'B'                           2:02.95    8   
  3 St. Croix Preparatory                               2:04.02    6   
  4 Trinity School at Ri                               x2:08.83  
 -- Christ's Household of Faith                              DQ  
 -- Mounds Park Academy                                      DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Christ's Household of Faith                         1:36.26   2  10   
  2 Mounds Park Academy                                 1:36.74   2   8   
  3 Math and Science Academy                            1:37.67   2   6   
  4 St. Croix Lutheran High School                      1:38.17   2   5   
  5 St. Croix Preparatory                               1:44.55   2   4   
  6 Mounds Park Academy  'B'                           x1:46.74   1 
  7 Trinity School at Ri                                1:50.65   1   3   
  8 Nova Classical Academy  'B'                         1:54.64   1   2   
  9 Cristo Rey Jesuit High School                       2:00.87   2   1   
 -- Nova Classical Academy                                   DQ   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Junker, Brenna            SO StCroix Lutheran       5:45.30   10   
  2 Ponath, Elsa              SR StCroix Lutheran       5:53.39    8   
  3 Johnston, Linnea          SO Nova Classic           5:56.82    6   
  4 Tomhave, Talia             7 Nova Classic           5:59.28    5   
  5 Otto, CallieJo            SO StCroix Lutheran       6:14.58    4   
  6 Isakson, Cosette          JR Christ's Hou           6:17.93    3   
  7 Lynch, Jana               SO Nova Classic           6:17.95    2   
  8 Koperski, Danielle        FR Math and Sci           6:19.43    1   
  9 Bratzel, Olivia           SO Christ's Hou           6:21.95  
 10 Cerezo, Becky             FR Avail Academ           6:34.94  
 11 Riva, Lucrezia            SR StCroix Prep           6:46.04  
 12 Hyland, Kayley            JR New Life Aca           6:50.21  
 13 George, Izzy              JR Mounds Park            6:56.61  
 14 Engel, Katie              SR StCroix Lutheran      x6:58.51  
 15 Denton, Lexi               8 New Life Aca           7:08.82  
 16 Hansen, Marli              7 Math and Sci           7:14.05  
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Harris          JR Math and Sci           4:35.64   2  10   
  2 West, Shef                 9 Blake                  4:36.64   2   8   
  3 Bourne, Matthew           SR Mounds Park            4:37.39   2   6   
  4 McCormick, Finn           FR Nova Classic           4:51.52   2   5   
  5 Karel, Ben                JR Math and Sci           4:54.48   2   4   
  6 Acheson, Ian              10 Blake                  4:54.50   2   3   
  7 Martin, Zach              FR Trinity Scho           4:55.27   2   2   
  8 Mattes, William           JR Math and Sci           4:55.65   2   1   
  9 Tandon, Prasoon           SO StCroix Prep           4:56.80   2 
 10 Bittner, Peter            JR Trinity Scho           5:00.88   2 
 11 Farber, Nickolai           8 Nova Classic           5:01.72   2 
 12 Church, Arman             SO Nova Classic           5:07.18   2 
 13 Sasse, Carsten            JR StCroix Lutheran       5:15.06   1 
 14 kroeze, josh              JR Avail Academ           5:20.77   2 
 15 Hansen, Jagar             JR Math and Sci          x5:25.01   2 
 16 Paredes, Jeffrey          FR Cristo Rey J           5:25.29   1 
 17 Cline-Cole, Ethan         SO Trinity Scho           5:26.57   1 
 18 Ledbetter, Tyler           8 StCroix Prep           5:28.59   2 
 19 Wohler, Azariah            8 Trinity Scho          x5:29.64   1 
 20 Krisko, William           SO Math and Sci          x5:31.00   2 
 21 Gottwalt, Derek           FR Trinity Scho          x5:31.55   1 
 22 Mueller, William          SO StCroix Lutheran       5:33.67   1 
 23 Gregory, David             8 Trinity Scho          x5:34.58   1 
 24 Johnson, Sam               8 Liberty Class          5:38.19   1 
 25 Martinez, Elijah           8 Liberty Class          5:46.29   1 
 26 Marquardt, Matt           FR StCroix Lutheran       5:55.57   1 
 27 Leon Lopez, Angel         JR Cristo Rey J           5:57.01   1 
 28 Otten, Zachary            SO Christ's Hou           5:59.19   1 
 29 Albrecht, Johann          SO Christ's Hou           6:03.45   1 
 30 Dinh, Jackson             SO StCroix Lutheran      x6:52.38   1 
 31 Conklin, Lucas            FR Liberty Class          7:58.91   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mounds Park Academy                                   53.26   2  10   
  2 New Life Academy                                      54.43   2   8   
  3 St. Croix Lutheran High School                        55.92   2   6   
  4 Avail Academy                                         57.44   2   5   
  5 St. Croix Lutheran High School  'B'                  x57.66   2 
  6 St. Croix Preparatory                                 57.73   2   4   
  7 Christ's Household of Faith                           59.43   2   3   
  8 Trinity School at Ri                                1:00.77   2   2   
  9 Math and Science Academy                            1:02.54   1   1   
 10 Mounds Park Academy  'B'                           x1:04.20   1 
 11 St. Croix Preparatory  'B'                         x1:05.83   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Lutheran High School                        46.38   10   
  2 Mounds Park Academy                                   46.92    8   
  3 Math and Science Academy                              49.25    6   
  4 St. Croix Preparatory                                 49.67    5   
  5 Cristo Rey Jesuit High School                         57.07    4   
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kya             SR Cristo Rey J           1:01.44   3  10   
  2 Walker, Sofia             SR Mounds Park            1:02.59   3   8   
  3 Akinmusire, Seyi          FR Nova Classic           1:04.78   3   6   
  4 Joa, Taylor               JR StCroix Prep           1:06.50   3   5   
  5 Matre, Zoe                SO Nova Classic           1:07.36   3   4   
  6 Law, Gabby                SR Mounds Park            1:07.49   2   3   
  7 Eng, Keagan               JR Math and Sci           1:08.13   3   2   
  8 Anderson, Kayla            7 StCroix Prep           1:08.27   2   1   
  9 Matthews, Cassie          FR Trinity Scho           1:08.72   2 
 10 Fogarty, Faith            FR Math and Sci           1:08.78   3 
 11 Gehring, Ruth             SR StCroix Lutheran       1:09.12   3 
 12 Westby, Anna              SR StCroix Prep           1:10.04   2 
 13 Anderson, Maren           JR Math and Sci           1:10.44   2 
 14 Peklo, Emma                7 Nova Classic           1:10.80   1 
 15 Warren, Isabella           8 Trinity Scho           1:11.60   1 
 16 Brewer, Lydia             FR Trinity Scho           1:11.62   2 
 17 Ellingson, Dana           FR Trinity Scho          x1:11.84   1 
 18 Godavarti, Apoorva         7 Math and Sci          x1:14.00   1 
 19 Blood, Lucy                8 Nova Classic          x1:14.18   2 
 20 Nosun, Victoria            8 Trinity Scho          x1:24.99   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Peterson, Henry           SR Mounds Park              53.83   4  10   
  2 Wurst, Mike               SR StCroix Lutheran         54.68   4   8   
  3 Stout, Jaad               SO Math and Sci             55.21   4   6   
  4 Hoffman, Nate             JR StCroix Lutheran         56.28   4   5   
  5 schaap, josiah            FR Avail Academ             56.49   4   4   
  6 Aili, Mika                SO Liberty Class            56.67   3   3   
  7 Moore, Cullen             FR Mounds Park              56.77   2   2   
  8 Curtis, Jae               SO StCroix Prep             57.24   4   1   
  9 Avery, Isaiah             JR New Life Aca             57.50   4 
 10 Eng, Charlie              JR Math and Sci             57.73   3 
 11 Nixon, Tim                SO StCroix Prep             58.14   3 
 12 Thornton, Caden           JR New Life Aca             58.77   4 
 13 Pederson, Evan            FR Mounds Park              59.94   3 
 14 Engel, Joe                FR StCroix Lutheran       1:00.20   3 
 15 Grehn, Ty                 SO Liberty Class          1:00.59   3 
 16 Miller, Mason             FR Mounds Park           x1:02.32   2 
 17 Jacobs, Soren              7 Trinity Scho           1:03.01   2 
 18 Koska, Gabe               JR Liberty Class          1:03.95   2 
 19 Harms, William            SO Christ's Hou           1:04.44   2 
 20 Frenz, Mark               FR Trinity Scho           1:05.63   1 
 21 Kroells, Theo             SO Math and Sci           1:05.78   1 
 22 Hansen, Jagar             JR Math and Sci          x1:06.08   3 
 23 Jensen, Daniel             8 Math and Sci          x1:13.54   1 
 24 Abdi, Khalil               8 Liberty Class         x1:16.13   1 
 25 Woodman, Isaac            JR StCroix Prep           1:19.77   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Garcia, Sara              JR Nova Classic             50.33   3  10   
  2 Swenson, Abbie            JR New Life Aca             51.75   3   8   
  3 Lanners, Taylor           SR StCroix Prep             53.45   3   6   
  4 Peng, Aria                 8 Math and Sci             54.12   2   5   
  5 Wiering, Emma             JR StCroix Prep             54.83   3   4   
  6 Bos, Emily                 8 Mounds Park              55.25   3   3   
  7 Swanson, Lily             JR Math and Sci             56.00   3   2   
  8 Maki, Kenzie              JR StCroix Lutheran         56.22   3   1   
  9 Jeong, Sarah              SO Nova Classic             57.29   2 
 10 Fallah, Nyemade           JR Cristo Rey J             57.41   3 
 11 Willard, Mariah            7 Trinity Scho             57.77   2 
 12 Scheuerman, Annika        SO StCroix Prep             57.79   2 
 13 Duclos, Maddie            SR StCroix Lutheran       1:03.72   1 
 14 Junker, Shay              FR StCroix Lutheran       1:05.14   1 
 15 Koperski, Shannon         JR Math and Sci           1:07.76   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Liesener, Josh            JR StCroix Lutheran         41.65   3  10   
  2 Rathje, Caleb             SR StCroix Lutheran         44.21   3   8   
  3 Johnston, Kieran          SR Christ's Hou             45.02   3   6   
  4 Hanson, Cade               8 StCroix Prep             45.90   3   5   
  5 farr, zack                JR Avail Academ             46.51   3   4   
  6 Gremmels, Peyton          FR StCroix Prep             47.34   2   3   
  7 Dickinson, Dylan          SR Mounds Park              47.43   3   2   
  8 Curtice, Matt             JR Math and Sci             47.71   3   1   
  9 Grimes, Charles           JR Mounds Park              48.29   2 
 10 Otten, Sam                JR Christ's Hou             48.86   2 
 11 Anderson, Harris          JR Math and Sci             49.59   2 
 12 Polzin, Zach              JR StCroix Lutheran         50.29   3 
 13 Phuong, Lex               JR StCroix Lutheran        x51.84   2 
 14 Minehart, Walter          SR Math and Sci             53.62   2 
 15 Tran, Huy                 SO StCroix Lutheran        x58.43   1 
 16 Valdepena-Segura, Alejan  FR Cristo Rey J           1:02.19   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Rachel            FR StCroix Lutheran       2:41.21   2  10   
  2 Dahiya, Katie             SO Mounds Park            2:43.47   1   8   
  3 Tomhave, Talia             7 Nova Classic           2:47.77   1   6   
  4 Dubale, Aliyah             7 StCroix Prep           2:47.78   2   5   
  5 Lynch, Jana               SO Nova Classic           2:50.38   1   4   
  6 Hager, Carly              JR New Life Aca           2:52.26   2   3   
  7 Bratzel, Olivia           SO Christ's Hou           2:54.37   2   2   
  8 Isakson, Cosette          JR Christ's Hou           2:56.64   2   1   
  9 Cerezo, Becky             FR Avail Academ           2:59.49   2 
 10 Proctor, Chloe             7 Math and Sci           3:10.14   2 
 11 Brazelton, Amelie         FR Nova Classic           3:14.62   2 
 12 Beagan, Maisie            SO StCroix Prep           3:15.07   2 
 13 Denton, Lexi               8 New Life Aca           3:16.21   1 
 14 Krueger, Anja             SO StCroix Prep           3:21.81   1 
 15 Sakamoto, Risa            SO StCroix Lutheran       3:32.45   1 
 16 Koenig, Abbey             JR StCroix Lutheran       3:39.94   1 
 17 Sohn, SeEun                7 StCroix Lutheran      x3:43.89   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Akinmusire, Dare          JR Nova Classic           1:59.83   2  10   
  2 Zeise, Tavin              JR Nova Classic           2:02.73   2   8   
  3 Snider, Henry             JR Mounds Park            2:05.22   2   6   
  4 Andre, Theo               SO Nova Classic           2:05.25   2   5   
  5 Otten, Nicholas           SR Christ's Hou           2:05.65   2   4   
  6 Tandon, Prasoon           SO StCroix Prep           2:15.51   2   3   
  7 Mattes, William           JR Math and Sci           2:17.74   2   2   
  8 Avery, Isaiah             JR New Life Aca           2:19.01   2   1   
  9 Alleman, McCaleb          SR Christ's Hou           2:19.10   2 
 10 Manolis, Peter            SO Mounds Park            2:19.53   2 
 11 Karel, Ben                JR Math and Sci           2:19.85   2 
 12 Pickerign, Hunter         JR StCroix Lutheran       2:20.03   2 
 13 Schmitz, Louis            FR Mounds Park            2:24.12   2 
 14 Leon Lopez, Angel         JR Cristo Rey J           2:24.95   1 
 15 Bradford, Viktor          SO Nova Classic          x2:25.28   1 
 16 Piepkorn, Curtis          SR Christ's Hou           2:25.37   1 
 17 Harms, Jared              SO Christ's Hou          x2:25.47   1 
 18 Cline-Cole, Ethan         SO Trinity Scho           2:26.91   2 
 19 Kunnary, Hayden           JR StCroix Prep           2:27.98   2 
 20 Dobrotka, Jack            JR Liberty Class          2:30.36   1 
 21 Collins, Russell          JR StCroix Lutheran       2:31.94   2 
 22 Gregory, Tytus            FR Liberty Class          2:32.75   1 
 23 Bartle, Luke              FR Math and Sci           2:34.64   1 
 24 Gregory, David             8 Trinity Scho           2:37.27   1 
 25 Nelson, Joseph            SO Liberty Class          2:39.24   1 
 26 Yokota, Shane             FR StCroix Lutheran       2:41.59   1 
 27 Snider, Ian               SO Mounds Park           x2:46.11   1 
 28 Albrecht, Johann          SO Christ's Hou          x2:50.11   1 
 29 Meras, Matt               JR Math and Sci          x2:50.48   1 
 30 Krisko, Brady              8 Math and Sci          x3:16.21   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Kya             SR Cristo Rey J             27.29   5  10   
  2 Piepkorn, Amari           JR Christ's Hou             27.72   5   8   
  3 George, Hannah            JR New Life Aca             27.74   5   6   
  4 Montgomery, Rachel        SR StCroix Lutheran         28.50   5   5   
  5 Lindahl, Emma             JR New Life Aca             28.79   4   4   
  6 Boe, Essence              SR StCroix Prep             28.85   5   3   
  7 Maybell, Lorrice          SR Cristo Rey J             29.38   5   2   
  8 Matre, Zoe                SO Nova Classic             29.39   5   1   
  9 Stewart, Ellie            JR Avail Academ             29.59   5 
 10 Kaiser, Makayla           JR StCroix Lutheran         29.66   4 
 11 Farr, Libby               FR Avail Academ             29.88   4 
 12 Harper, Abigail           SO StCroix Lutheran         29.98   4 
 13 Berg, Holly               FR Liberty Class            30.76   4 
 14 Fallah, Nyemade           JR Cristo Rey J             30.86   3 
 15 Carver, Zoe               FR Mounds Park              30.98   4 
 16 Schultz, Brooke           FR Math and Sci             31.08   3 
 17 Warren, Isabella           8 Trinity Scho             31.31   2 
 18 Peklo, Emma                7 Nova Classic             31.35   1 
 19 Anderson, Maren           JR Math and Sci             31.56   4 
 20 Barber, Coco               8 Liberty Class            31.78   3 
 21 Schutz, Virginia           8 Christ's Hou             32.19   3 
 22 Becker, Anna               7 Trinity Scho             32.28   3 
 23 Boudjouk, Olivia          SO Math and Sci             33.24   2 
 24 Contreras, Eduarda        SR StCroix Prep             33.39   2 
 25 Libbus, Janine             7 Trinity Scho             35.02   3 
 26 Trautmann, Clara          SR StCroix Prep             35.47   1 
 27 Willard, Eliza             7 Trinity Scho            x36.08   2 
 28 Sachajko, Alexsandra      SR StCroix Prep            x36.46   3 
 29 Clemente, Karen           JR Cristo Rey J            x36.53   1 
 30 Abla, Maya                FR Mounds Park              37.09   2 
 31 Hanson, Olivia            SR StCroix Prep            x39.69   2 
 32 Ali, Salma                FR Mounds Park              39.76   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kuroki, Asahi             SR StCroix Lutheran         23.49   5  10   
  2 Lockhart, Cayden          FR StCroix Lutheran         23.86   5   8   
  3 Opatz, Flynn              SR Mounds Park              24.11   5   6   
  4 Collins, Isaac            JR Christ's Hou             24.14   5   5   
  5 Casey, Keegan             SO Math and Sci             24.36   5   4   
  6 Harvanko, Nathan          JR Mounds Park              24.42   4   3   
  7 Cula, Mert                JR StCroix Lutheran         24.46   5   2   
  8 Featherstone, John        JR Math and Sci             24.59   5   1   
  9 Greenfield, Henry         SR Nova Classic             24.85   4 
 10 Aili, Mika                SO Liberty Class            24.88   4 
 11 Waititu, Kiragu           JR Math and Sci             24.98   5 
 12 Balasubramanian, Dhaylal  FR Nova Classic             25.21   4 
 13 Strandlund, Arren         SO Christ's Hou             25.22   3 
 14 Peterson, William         FR StCroix Prep             25.39   3 
 15 Duclos, Jack              JR StCroix Lutheran        x25.57   3 
 16 Shea, Will                FR Nova Classic             25.69   3 
 17 Pothos, Yiannis           JR Math and Sci            x25.83   3 
 18 Ludden, Erik              JR StCroix Lutheran        x25.92   4 
 19 Mendez-Gayton, Enirque    JR StCroix Prep             25.97   2 
 20 Schultz, Erich            FR StCroix Prep             26.07   2 
 21 Buum, Sam                  8 Liberty Class            26.45   3 
 22 Gerstner, Anton           FR Mounds Park              26.46   2 
 23 Phlork, Darin             JR Math and Sci            x26.66   2 
 24 Frenz, Mark               FR Trinity Scho             27.05   1 
 25 Bydlon, Ben               JR StCroix Prep            x27.34   1 
 26 Kariuki, Nyaga            SR Trinity Scho             28.08   2 
 27 Koska, Gabe               JR Liberty Class            28.49   1 
 28 Jacobs, Soren              7 Trinity Scho             28.61   2 
 29 Imm, Andrew                7 Liberty Class           x28.68   1 
 30 Harms, William            SO Christ's Hou             29.17   1 
 31 Richterkessing, Luke       8 Liberty Class           x29.83   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Curtis, Jennae            SR StCroix Prep          15:11.66   10   
  2 Tsuruta, Kana             SO StCroix Lutheran      15:23.72    8   
  3 Hyland, Kayley            JR New Life Aca          15:31.85    6   
  4 McAghon, Alison           FR StCroix Lutheran      15:44.96    5   
  5 Yokota, Hanna             FR StCroix Lutheran      16:08.58    4   
 
Event 22  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bittner, Peter            JR Trinity Scho          10:26.72   10   
  2 Roberts, Ryan             SO Nova Classic          10:53.76    8   
  3 Karelitz, Henry            8 Nova Classic          10:55.16    6   
  4 Peters, Sam               JR StCroix Lutheran      11:19.75    5   
  5 Chan, Paul                JR StCroix Lutheran      11:44.29    4   
  6 Harms, Jared              SO Christ's Hou          11:46.70    3   
  7 Alleman, Preston          JR Christ's Hou          11:47.77    2   
  8 Smith, Sam                SO StCroix Prep          11:53.75    1   
  9 Harris, Drew              SR Liberty Class         11:55.21  
 10 Arens, Joseph              7 StCroix Prep          12:08.15  
 11 Paredes, Jeffrey          FR Cristo Rey J          12:28.14  
 12 Wohler, Azariah            8 Trinity Scho          12:31.44  
 13 Hubers, TJ                 7 Trinity Scho          13:06.67  
 14 Dobrotka, Cade             8 Liberty Class         13:12.11  
 
Event 23  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mounds Park Academy                                 4:20.93   10   
  2 St. Croix Lutheran High School                      4:24.80    8   
  3 St. Croix Preparatory                               4:35.84    6   
  4 Math and Science Academy                            4:38.64    5   
  5 New Life Academy                                    4:42.56    4   
  6 Trinity School at Ri                                5:19.56    3   
 
Event 24  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Croix Lutheran High School                      3:38.18   10   
  2 Mounds Park Academy                                 3:39.37    8   
  3 Mounds Park Academy  'B'                           x3:46.01  
  4 St. Croix Preparatory                               3:57.93    6   
  5 Math and Science Academy                            4:06.01    5   
  6 Nova Classical Academy                              4:11.75    4   
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piepkorn, Amari           JR Christ's Hou           4-10.00   10   
  2 Jack, Tess                 8 StCroix Prep           4-08.00    8   
  3 Little, Hannah            SO StCroix Lutheran       4-04.00    6   
  4 Davenport, Anna           SR StCroix Prep           4-04.00    5   
  5 Kallies, Olivia           JR StCroix Lutheran       4-02.00    3   
  5 Grohn, Cara               SO New Life Aca           4-02.00    3   
  5 Fogarty, Faith            FR Math and Sci           4-02.00    3   
  8 Duclos, Maddie            SR StCroix Lutheran       4-02.00    1   
  9 Koperski, Shannon         JR Math and Sci           4-02.00  
 10 Greene, Alyse             SO StCroix Lutheran      x4-00.00  
 10 Bornschlegl, Liza         SO StCroix Lutheran      x4-00.00  
 12 Rosell, Abby               8 StCroix Prep           3-10.00  
 -- Olson, Abby               FR New Life Aca                NH  
 -- Meyer, Lauren             JR New Life Aca                NH  
 -- Brown, Onie               SO Nova Classic                NH  
 -- Pasahahnunwut, Nae Nhae   SR StCroix Lutheran            NH  
 -- Hoiland, Zoe              FR Nova Classic                NH  
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madar, Yahya              SR Mounds Park            6-02.00   10   
  2 Lynn, John                SR Nova Classic           5-08.00    8   
  3 Demer, Kaden              JR Math and Sci           5-08.00    6   
  4 Little, Caleb             SR StCroix Lutheran       5-04.00    5   
  5 Strandlund, Arren         SO Christ's Hou           5-04.00    4   
  6 Peterson, William         FR StCroix Prep           5-02.00    2.50
  6 Rathje, Caleb             SR StCroix Lutheran       5-02.00    2.50
  8 kroeze, josh              JR Avail Academ           5-02.00    1   
  9 Jones, Callum             SO Mounds Park            5-02.00  
 10 Kleingarn, Bennett        FR Nova Classic           5-00.00  
 -- Collins, Russell          JR StCroix Lutheran            NH  
 -- Hainey, Kalile            FR Math and Sci                NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hogan, Madison            SR StCroix Lutheran       7-06.00   10   
  2 Fischer, Taite            SO StCroix Lutheran       6-06.00    7   
  2 Stensland, Abbi           SR StCroix Lutheran       6-06.00    7   
  4 Wiering, Emma             JR StCroix Prep           6-06.00    5   
  5 Bratzel, Olivia           SO Christ's Hou           6-00.00    4   
 -- Rosell, Abby               8 StCroix Prep                NH  
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Otten, Nicholas           SR Christ's Hou          10-06.00   10   
  2 Haberkorn, Sam            SR StCroix Lutheran      10-06.00    8   
  3 Fischer, Caden            SO StCroix Lutheran      10-00.00    6   
  4 Cove, Daniel              SR StCroix Prep           9-06.00    5   
  5 Oto, Daisuke              SR StCroix Lutheran       9-06.00    4   
  6 Harms, William            SO Christ's Hou           8-06.00    3   
  7 Arens, Joseph              7 StCroix Prep           8-06.00    2   
  8 Otten, Sam                JR Christ's Hou           8-00.00    1   
  9 Otten, Zachary            SO Christ's Hou          x7-00.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Piepkorn, Amari           JR Christ's Hou          15-06.00   10   
  2 Montgomery, Rachel        SR StCroix Lutheran      15-05.00    8   
  3 Mulvihill, Zoe             8 Mounds Park           14-08.00    6   
  4 Lanners, Taylor           SR StCroix Prep          14-07.00    5   
  5 Junker, Shay              FR StCroix Lutheran      13-09.00    4   
  6 Grohn, Cara               SO New Life Aca          13-08.00    3   
  7 Valleau, Kendra           SO StCroix Lutheran      13-08.00    2   
  8 Johnston, Jocelyn         SO Christ's Hou          13-08.00    1   
  9 Joa, Taylor               JR StCroix Prep          13-07.50  
 10 Meyers, Greta              8 Mounds Park           13-07.00  
 11 Stewart, Ellie            JR Avail Academ          13-05.50  
 12 Johnson, Jordan           JR StCroix Lutheran     x13-04.00  
 13 Jeong, Sarah              SO Nova Classic          13-03.00  
 14 Eng, Keagan               JR Math and Sci          13-01.00  
 15 Olson, Abby               FR New Life Aca          12-10.00  
 16 Brewer, Lydia             FR Trinity Scho          12-07.00  
 17 Fallah, Nyemade           JR Cristo Rey J          12-06.00  
 18 Dykstra, Annika           JR Avail Academ          12-04.50  
 19 Siverhus, Mali            SO Nova Classic          12-00.00  
 20 Guo, Alicia                7 Trinity Scho          11-11.00  
 21 Godavarti, Apoorva         7 Math and Sci          11-10.50  
 22 Ling, Katrianna           FR Avail Academ          11-06.50  
 23 Boudjouk, Olivia          SO Math and Sci          11-06.00  
 24 Hoiland, Zoe              FR Nova Classic          11-01.50  
 25 Brown, Onie               SO Nova Classic         x11-00.00  
 26 Willard, Eliza             7 Trinity Scho          10-10.50  
 27 Proctor, Chloe             7 Math and Sci         x10-09.00  
 28 Laberdie, Emma            SR Avail Academ          x9-06.00  
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Isaac            JR Christ's Hou          21-06.00   10   
  2 Strandlund, Erik          SR Christ's Hou          20-07.00    8   
  3 farr, zack                JR Avail Academ          19-02.00    6   
  4 Swenson, Simon            FR New Life Aca          19-01.00    5   
  5 Mukanda, Joseph           FR StCroix Lutheran      18-11.00    4   
  6 Lynn, John                SR Nova Classic          18-10.00    3   
  7 Strandlund, Arren         SO Christ's Hou          18-07.00    2   
  8 Hanson, Cade               8 StCroix Prep          18-07.00    1   
  9 Demer, Kaden              JR Math and Sci          18-03.00  
 10 Curtice, Matt             JR Math and Sci          18-01.00  
 11 Mendez-Gayton, Enirque    JR StCroix Prep          17-02.00  
 12 Harvanko, Nathan          JR Mounds Park           17-00.00  
 13 Duclos, Jack              JR StCroix Lutheran      16-10.00  
 14 Aili, Mika                SO Liberty Class         16-09.00  
 15 bock, deacon              FR Avail Academ          16-07.00  
 16 Retzlaff, Jake            FR StCroix Lutheran      16-06.00  
 16 Rhodes, Caleb             SO Mounds Park           16-06.00  
 18 Pederson, Evan            FR Mounds Park           15-10.00  
 19 Grehn, Ty                 SO Liberty Class         15-07.00  
 19 Phlork, Darin             JR Math and Sci          15-07.00  
 21 Kleingarn, Bennett        FR Nova Classic          15-06.00  
 22 Yokota, Shane             FR StCroix Lutheran     x15-05.00  
 23 Nelson, Joseph            SO Liberty Class         15-00.00  
 24 Munoz, Marcos             JR Cristo Rey J          13-10.00  
 25 Shea, Will                FR Nova Classic          13-05.00  
 25 Koska, Gabe               JR Liberty Class        x13-05.00  
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jordan           JR StCroix Lutheran      32-06.00   10   
  2 Lanners, Taylor           SR StCroix Prep          31-09.50    8   
  3 Law, Gabby                SR Mounds Park           30-11.00    6   
  4 Valleau, Kendra           SO StCroix Lutheran      30-02.00    5   
  5 Yunchyk, Viktoriya        SO Avail Academ          29-08.00    4   
  6 Harper, Abigail           SO StCroix Lutheran      29-05.00    3   
  7 Isakson, Claire           FR Christ's Hou          29-00.00    2   
  8 Pasahahnunwut, Nae Nhae   SR StCroix Lutheran     x27-08.50  
  9 Ling, Katrianna           FR Avail Academ          27-03.50    1   
 10 Anderson, Maren           JR Math and Sci          26-11.00  
 11 Godavarti, Apoorva         7 Math and Sci          25-10.00  
 12 Johnston, Aislinn         FR Christ's Hou          25-01.00  
 13 Scanlon, Shay             FR Nova Classic          24-00.00  
 14 Berg, Olivia              FR Nova Classic          22-10.00  
 -- Nosun, Victoria            8 Trinity Scho                ND  
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lynn, John                SR Nova Classic          41-04.00   10   
  2 Strandlund, Erik          SR Christ's Hou          40-05.00    8   
  3 Piepkorn, Curtis          SR Christ's Hou          39-11.00    6   
  4 Little, Caleb             SR StCroix Lutheran      38-07.00    5   
  5 Dickinson, Dylan          SR Mounds Park           37-02.00    4   
  6 Wilkins, Tae'Vion         SR Mounds Park           36-10.00    3   
  7 Curtice, Matt             JR Math and Sci          36-07.00    2   
  8 Demer, Kaden              JR Math and Sci          36-00.00    1   
  9 Cline-Cole, Ethan         SO Trinity Scho          35-11.00  
 10 Cove, Daniel              SR StCroix Prep          33-10.00  
 10 bock, deacon              FR Avail Academ          33-10.00  
 12 Retzlaff, Jake            FR StCroix Lutheran      33-05.00  
 13 Oelrich, Parker           FR Nova Classic          33-02.00  
 14 Phlork, Darin             JR Math and Sci          32-08.00  
 15 Frenz, Mark               FR Trinity Scho          30-08.00  
 16 Ludden, Erik              JR StCroix Lutheran      30-00.00  
 17 Anderson, Harris          JR Math and Sci         x29-02.00  
 18 Kroells, Theo             SO Math and Sci         x28-10.00  
 19 Albrecht, Johann          SO Christ's Hou          28-08.00  
 -- Nixon, Tim                SO StCroix Prep                ND  
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Johanna          SR StCroix Lutheran        124-03   3  10   
  2 Allen, Olivia             SO StCroix Lutheran         96-01   3   8   
  3 Moore, Catherine          JR Mounds Park              93-07   3   6   
  4 Meyer, Lauren             JR New Life Aca             89-05   3   5   
  5 Stensland, Abbi           SR StCroix Lutheran         84-07   3   4   
  6 Dykstra, Annika           JR Avail Academ             84-01   3   3   
  7 Poppe, Alecia             JR StCroix Prep             83-01   3   2   
  8 Kompanets, Katrine        SO Nova Classic             76-01   3   1   
  9 Person, Jalena            JR Christ's Hou             75-03   3 
 10 Moe, Sheena               FR Liberty Class            73-03   2 
 11 Davenport, Anna           SR StCroix Prep             68-11   2 
 12 Koperski, Shannon         JR Math and Sci             68-10   2 
 13 Valleau, Bethany          JR StCroix Lutheran        x65-10   3 
 14 Hutton, Zoe               JR Mounds Park              65-06   2 
 15 Witt, Celia               SO StCroix Prep             64-04   1 
 16 Ramirez, Isabella (Malu)  FR Nova Classic             61-01   2 
 17 Hoffbeck, Corinne         SO StCroix Prep            x59-07   2 
 18 Stout, Lily               FR Math and Sci             59-03   1 
 19 Thompson-Nelson, Rose     FR Mounds Park              56-06   1 
 20 Ueda, Karin                8 StCroix Lutheran        x55-03   1 
 21 Malinovskaya, Carolina    SO Avail Academ             54-09   2 
 22 Lantz, Olivia             SO Mounds Park             x54-00   1 
 23 Siverhus, Mali            SO Nova Classic             53-07   2 
 24 Rust, Alida               FR Nova Classic            x52-11   1 
 25 Hset, Chocolate           FR Liberty Class            50-09   2 
 26 Lynch, AvaJane             8 Nova Classic            x44-01   1 
 27 Lewen, Satori             SO Mounds Park             x40-10   1 
 28 Bradford, Veda             8 Nova Classic            x39-02   1 
 -- Sanders, Ava              FR Cristo Rey J                ND   1 
 -- Schuett, Ellie            JR Christ's Hou                ND   2 
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Elijah             SR StCroix Lutheran        139-03   3  10   
  2 Proctor, Alton            JR Math and Sci            119-08   3   8   
  3 Iverson, Lucas            JR Nova Classic            103-06   3   6   
  4 Rogers, Zak               JR Nova Classic            101-05   3   5   
  5 Dahlke, Lucas             SO StCroix Lutheran         96-09   3   4   
  6 Hainey, Kalile            FR Math and Sci             93-09   2   3   
  7 Fruchterman, Shane        JR Mounds Park              93-08   2   2   
  8 schaap, josiah            FR Avail Academ             91-00   3   1   
  9 Heistand, Camden          SO StCroix Prep             90-10   3 
 10 Allen, Isaiah             SR StCroix Lutheran         89-08   3 
 11 Dobrotka, Jack            JR Liberty Class            89-07   2 
 12 Marquardt, Seth           JR StCroix Lutheran        x84-11   2 
 13 Bogel, Nathan             JR StCroix Prep             83-08   3 
 14 loge, josiah              FR Avail Academ             78-00   3 
 15 Sajevic, Nick             SO Mounds Park              74-00   2 
 16 Gregory, Tytus            FR Liberty Class            73-04   2 
 17 Pearson, Adam             FR Liberty Class            73-03   2 
 18 Jensen, Daniel             8 Math and Sci             72-11   1 
 19 Presley, Ethan             8 Liberty Class           x72-10   2 
 20 McNally, Felix            JR Nova Classic             71-03   2 
 21 Mosely, Andrew            SO Mounds Park              70-04   2 
 22 Gerstner, Anton           FR Mounds Park             x67-01   1 
 23 Bydlon, Ben               JR StCroix Prep             64-10   1 
 24 Bartle, Luke              FR Math and Sci            x62-03   1 
 25 Miller, Mason             FR Mounds Park             x62-02   1 
 26 Perez, Henry              SR Cristo Rey J             60-00   1 
 27 Krisko, Brady              8 Math and Sci            x45-09   1 
 28 Hulse, Malachi             7 StCroix Lutheran        x43-10   1 
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Johanna          SR StCroix Lutheran      33-07.00   2  10   
  2 Allen, Olivia             SO StCroix Lutheran      32-11.00   2   8   
  3 Stensland, Abbi           SR StCroix Lutheran      30-01.00   2   6   
  4 Dykstra, Annika           JR Avail Academ          30-00.00   2   5   
  5 Valleau, Kendra           SO StCroix Lutheran     x29-03.00   2 
  6 Person, Jalena            JR Christ's Hou          27-04.00   2   4   
  7 Moe, Sheena               FR Liberty Class         26-11.00   2   3   
  8 Thompson-Nelson, Rose     FR Mounds Park           26-04.00   2   2   
  9 Poppe, Alecia             JR StCroix Prep          26-01.00   2   1   
 10 Witt, Celia               SO StCroix Prep          24-08.00   1 
 10 Davenport, Anna           SR StCroix Prep          24-08.00   1 
 12 Meyer, Lauren             JR New Life Aca          24-02.00   2 
 13 Kompanets, Katrine        SO Nova Classic          24-00.00   2 
 13 Valleau, Bethany          JR StCroix Lutheran     x24-00.00   2 
 15 Ramirez, Isabella (Malu)  FR Nova Classic          22-00.00   2 
 16 Hoffbeck, Corinne         SO StCroix Prep         x21-00.00   1 
 17 Malinovskaya, Carolina    SO Avail Academ          20-07.00   1 
 18 Schultz, Brooke           FR Math and Sci          20-06.00   1 
 19 Rust, Alida               FR Nova Classic          19-06.50   1 
 20 Lantz, Olivia             SO Mounds Park           19-01.00   1 
 21 Lynch, AvaJane             8 Nova Classic         x18-06.00   1 
 22 Hset, Chocolate           FR Liberty Class         17-10.50   1 
 23 Lewen, Satori             SO Mounds Park           16-07.00   1 
 24 Bradford, Veda             8 Nova Classic         x16-04.50   1 
 -- Schuett, Ellie            JR Christ's Hou                ND   1 
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Elijah             SR StCroix Lutheran      42-08.00   3  10   
  2 Iverson, Lucas            JR Nova Classic          38-11.50   3   8   
  3 Allen, Isaiah             SR StCroix Lutheran      38-05.50   3   6   
  4 Heistand, Camden          SO StCroix Prep          35-07.00   3   5   
  5 Marquardt, Seth           JR StCroix Lutheran      35-00.50   3   4   
  6 Rogers, Zak               JR Nova Classic          34-10.00   3   3   
  7 Alleman, Preston          JR Christ's Hou          34-05.00   3   2   
  8 Proctor, Alton            JR Math and Sci          34-04.00   3   1   
  9 Dahlke, Lucas             SO StCroix Lutheran     x33-10.00   3 
 10 Bogel, Nathan             JR StCroix Prep          31-05.00   2 
 11 Hainey, Kalile            FR Math and Sci          29-09.50   2 
 12 Mosely, Andrew            SO Mounds Park           29-05.00   2 
 13 loge, josiah              FR Avail Academ          29-01.50   2 
 14 Leon Lopez, Angel         JR Cristo Rey J          28-04.00   1 
 15 Pearson, Adam             FR Liberty Class         27-09.00   2 
 16 Schuett, Deven            SO Christ's Hou          27-08.00   2 
 17 Dobrotka, Jack            JR Liberty Class         26-07.00   2 
 18 Gregory, Tytus            FR Liberty Class         26-03.50   2 
 19 Presley, Ethan             8 Liberty Class        x25-02.00   1 
 20 Bartle, Luke              FR Math and Sci          24-09.00   1 
 21 Bydlon, Ben               JR StCroix Prep          23-09.50   1 
 22 Sajevic, Nick             SO Mounds Park           23-02.00   2 
 23 Hulse, Malachi             7 StCroix Lutheran     x18-03.50   1 
 -- Prunty, Donovan            8 StCroix Prep                ND   1 
 -- dykstra, hans             SR Avail Academ                ND   3 
 -- Williams Jr, Jessie       SR Cristo Rey J                ND   2 
 -- Grinets, Alexander        FR Nova Classic                ND   1 
 -- Palacious, Jesus          SR Cristo Rey J                ND   1 
 -- Henkel, Cole              FR Liberty Class               ND   3 
 -- Meier, Lleyton            FR New Life Aca                ND   2 
 -- Dillner, Andy              8 Liberty Class               ND   1 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Croix Lutheran High Sc 214        2) St. Croix Preparatory     111   
    3) Mounds Park Academy         78        4) New Life Academy           60   
    5) Nova Classical Academy      54        6) Christ's Household of Fai  48   
    7) Cristo Rey Jesuit High Sch  30        8) Math and Science Academy   27   
    9) Avail Academy               24       10) Trinity School at Ri       13   
   11) Liberty Classical Academy    3                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Croix Lutheran High Sc 192.50     2) Christ's Household of Fai 104   
    3) Nova Classical Academy      97        4) Mounds Park Academy        95   
    5) Math and Science Academy    73        6) St. Croix Preparatory      63.50
    7) Avail Academy               24        8) Trinity School at Ri       15   
    9) Blake High School           11       10) New Life Academy            6   
   11) Cristo Rey Jesuit High Sch   5       12) Liberty Classical Academy   3