Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2019 08:36 PM
                 WIAA Division 3 Hilbert Regional - 5/20/2019                  
                     Timing & Results by PrimeTime Timing                      
                              Hilbert High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schmidt, Dan              SR Wolf River Luth.      135-00     126-05   2  10   
  2 Deshambo, Addison         SR Saint Mary Cath.      126-01     125-05   2   8   
  3 Orlandoni, Marcus         JR St Mary's Srings      123-09     124-10   2   6   
  4 Lisowe, Jacob             SR St Mary's Srings      130-01     119-02   2   5   
  5 Narance, Kalan            JR Winnebago Luth.       112-06     117-04   2   4   
  6 Kollman, Connor           JR St Mary's Srings                 116-10   1   3   
  7 Thelen, Isaac             SO Winnebago Luth.       113-03     110-00   2   2   
  8 Bohn, Gabe                FR Lourdes Academy       102-00     108-01   2   1   
  9 Jensen, Riley             JR Hilbert/Stock          98-02     108-00   1 
 10 Schori, Jonah             SO Lourdes Academy       102-09     107-06   2 
 11 Jensen, Tyler             SO Hilbert/Stock         103-09     104-07   2 
 12 Gehrke, Aiden             SR Valley Christian       95-01      96-07   1 
 13 Jungwirth, Josiah         JR Lourdes Academy       118-01      94-00   2 
 14 Klika, Dale               FR Hilbert/Stock          88-07      93-08   1 
 15 Berg, Jared               SR Tigerton               98-11      90-04   2 
 16 Behnke, Benjamin          FR Wolf River Luth.       84-07      87-09   1 
 17 Heindl, Logan             SO Shiocton               98-09      86-10   2 
 18 Franda, Luke              JR Saint Mary Cath.       81-11      83-09   1 
 19 Watters, Zack             JR Marion                 89-00      82-07   1 
 20 Flannery, Sam             SO Shiocton               75-03      68-09   1 
 21 Wichman, Collin           SR Wolf River Luth.       71-08      66-10   1 
 22 Shumaker, Gage            FR Tigerton               51-09      52-09   1 
 -- Hargrove, Walker          FR Shiocton               59-09         ND   1 
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Franz, Lexi               SR St Mary's Srings     5-00.00    4-11.00   10   
  2 Quella, Ciara             FR Hilbert/Stock        5-00.00    4-11.00    8   
  3 Mader, Angelina           JR Hilbert/Stock        5-00.00    4-11.00    6   
  4 LaBerge, Alison           JR Hilbert/Stock        4-06.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 McGuire, Ava              SR Lourdes Academy      4-08.00    4-09.00    4   
  6 Cohen, Brehanna           SO Shiocton             4-06.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Coon, Isabelle            FR St Mary's Srings     4-06.00    4-06.00    1.50
  7 Brux, Morgan              JR Shiocton             4-07.00    4-06.00    1.50
  9 Wiener, Amelia            FR Winnebago Luth.      4-06.00    4-04.00  
  9 Rusch, Ava                FR Winnebago Luth.      4-08.00    4-04.00  
  9 Block, Ladia              SO Tigerton             4-04.00    4-04.00  
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ahern, Kendall            SO St Mary's Srings    15-09.00   15-00.75   10   
  2 Lynch, Mackenzie          SR Winnebago Luth.     15-00.00   14-10.75    8   
  3 Coon, Isabelle            FR St Mary's Srings    14-09.00   14-07.50    6   
  4 Minniecheske, Monika      SR Tigerton            15-02.00   14-06.50    5   
  5 Brux, Morgan              JR Shiocton            15-00.00   13-11.75    4   
  6 Wiener, Amelia            FR Winnebago Luth.     13-05.00   13-00.25    3   
  7 Schmitz, Sara             SR Winnebago Luth.     13-09.00   12-04.50    2   
  8 Robbins, Elizabeth        FR Tigerton            14-01.00   12-02.25    1   
  9 Becker, Elliot            JR Saint Mary Cath.    13-03.00   12-01.50  
 10 Hubbard, Rachel           SR Valley Christian    11-10.00   11-10.50  
 11 Dow, Claire               SO Marion              12-00.00   11-09.75  
 12 Melendez, Rosa Natalia    JR Lourdes Academy                11-05.75  
 13 Dinka, Camille            FR Saint Mary Cath.    11-08.00   11-03.75  
 13 Vanden Acker, Anna        FR Saint Mary Cath.    12-08.00   11-03.75  
 15 Skenadore, Miranda        SO Oneida Nation       12-00.00   10-10.25  
 16 Kabogora, Seraphine       SR Lourdes Academy                10-00.25  
 -- Sammons, Nora             SO Lourdes Academy                      ND  
 -- Roberts, Madison          SO Wolf River Luth.    13-09.00         ND  
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weigand, Ryan             JR Winnebago Luth.     13-00.00   13-03.00   10   
  2 Hinds, Micah              SR Winnebago Luth.     12-00.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Huey, Josh                SR Winnebago Luth.     11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Sell, Augie               JR St Mary's Srings     9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  5 Breckheimer, Reed         FR Hilbert/Stock        9-03.00    8-09.00    4   
  6 Van Daalwyk, Blake        SO Hilbert/Stock        7-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Moreno, Fernando          FR St Mary's Srings     9-00.00    7-06.00    2   
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hyland, Peyton            JR St Mary's Srings    36-06.00   36-01.50   2  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Cecelia        JR St Mary's Srings    33-09.00   35-05.00   2   8   
  3 Russo, Raechel            JR Lourdes Academy     33-05.00   35-00.50   2   6   
  4 Thiel, Vanessa            SR Hilbert/Stock       34-01.00   33-10.00   2   5   
  5 Schaffer, Peyton          JR Hilbert/Stock       32-03.00   33-03.50   2   4   
  6 Duchow, Emily             SR Hilbert/Stock       34-00.00   32-07.00   2   3   
  7 Kemnitz, Peyton           FR Winnebago Luth.     32-07.00   31-05.25   2   2   
  8 Hass, Camryn              FR Valley Christian    29-06.00   30-00.00   2   1   
  9 Bernhard, Sabrina         SO Winnebago Luth.     27-05.00   28-03.00   1 
 10 Gassner, Cora             FR Shiocton            28-09.00   27-03.00   2 
 11 Conradt, Olivia           FR Shiocton            26-10.00   27-01.75   1 
 12 Elandt, Andi              SR Marion              28-01.00   26-10.50   1 
 13 Fouch, Clara              SO St Mary's Srings    29-00.00   26-09.00   2 
 14 Block, Ladia              SO Tigerton            23-01.00   23-10.75   1 
 15 Schmitz, Addison          SO Winnebago Luth.     25-07.00   23-10.00   1 
 16 Schmidt, Elizabeth        SR Wolf River Luth.    23-02.00   21-02.00   1 
 17 Hoppe-Schmidt, Jaycee     FR Tigerton            21-04.00   19-04.00   1 
 18 Meyer, Lauren             SO Saint Mary Cath.    19-05.00   18-01.25   1 
 -- Binning, Laura            SO Lourdes Academy     26-01.00         ND   1 
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Volkman, Brady            SR Shiocton            39-08.00   40-11.25   10   
  2 Cole, Benji               SR Winnebago Luth.     40-03.00   39-10.50    8   
  3 Wenig, Gideon             SR Winnebago Luth.     37-10.00   37-00.00    6   
  4 Gresser, Gavin            SO Lourdes Academy     35-06.00   36-11.00    5   
  5 Thiel, Gabriel            SO Hilbert/Stock       37-05.00   35-10.00    4   
  6 Moder, Parker             FR Shiocton            34-04.00   35-09.00    3   
  7 Dohr, Dylan               SO Hilbert/Stock       35-05.00   35-01.75    2   
  8 Stumo, Sam                FR Hilbert/Stock       35-10.00   34-09.00    1   
  9 Carter, Kincaid           SR St Mary's Srings    32-11.00   33-07.75  
 10 Kerwin, Michael           SO Saint Mary Cath.    33-01.00   31-11.00  
 11 Kriewaldt, Cameron        FR Shiocton            32-00.00   30-04.25  
 12 Wanta, Nathaen            JR Tigerton            26-09.00   27-09.25  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilbert/Stockbridge                              11:26.40   11:47.94   10   
     1) Gehl, Courtney SR               2) LaBerge, Alison JR             
     3) Bornemann, Kaylee SO            4) Roehrig, Allyson SO            
     5) Padgett, Bailey JR              6) Thiel, Vanessa SR              
  2 Tigerton                                         12:40.92   12:59.93    8   
     1) Kreklow, Mary FR                2) Kreklow, Bethany JR            
     3) Block, Ladia SO                 4) Hoppe-Schmidt, Jaycee FR       
     5) Robbins, Elizabeth FR           6)                                
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halbach, Laney            FR Hilbert/Stock          16.32      17.17Q  2 
  2 Mader, Angelina           JR Hilbert/Stock          18.40      18.22Q  1 
  3 Minniecheske, Monika      SR Tigerton               18.46      18.28q  2 
  4 Keuler, Brittney          SR Saint Mary Cath.       18.42      18.48q  2 
  5 Schmidt, Elizabeth        SR Wolf River Luth.       17.88      18.59q  1 
  6 Becker, Elliot            JR Saint Mary Cath.       19.68      19.04q  1 
  7 Gaertig, Victoria         SO St Mary's Srings       19.40      19.51q  1 
  8 Schroeder, Alicia         SO Hilbert/Stock          20.30      20.34q  2 
  9 Funmaker, Adriana         SO Oneida Nation          22.86      25.32   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Halbach, Laney            FR Hilbert/Stock          17.17      16.75   10   
  2 Schmidt, Elizabeth        SR Wolf River Luth.       18.59      17.64    8   
  3 Mader, Angelina           JR Hilbert/Stock          18.22      17.86    6   
  4 Minniecheske, Monika      SR Tigerton               18.28      18.20    5   
  5 Keuler, Brittney          SR Saint Mary Cath.       18.48      18.90    4   
  6 Gaertig, Victoria         SO St Mary's Srings       19.51      19.02    3   
  7 Becker, Elliot            JR Saint Mary Cath.       19.04      19.11    2   
  8 Schroeder, Alicia         SO Hilbert/Stock          20.34      20.20    1   
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stingle, Reis             SR Shiocton               15.98      16.12Q  2 
  2 Long, Harrison            SR Saint Mary Cath.       16.26      16.37Q  1 
  3 Ralofsky, Noah            JR Lourdes Academy        17.25      16.63q  2 
  4 Koffman, Jacob            JR St Mary's Srings       16.77      17.26q  2 
  5 Pollack, Ryan             JR Winnebago Luth.        17.70      17.60q  1 
  6 Schuessler, Tim           JR St Mary's Srings       17.70      18.39q  2 
  7 Skiff, Sam                SR St Mary's Srings       17.48      18.58q  1 
  8 Anday, Shelden            SO Shiocton               18.26      18.96q  2 
  9 Piechocki, Kaden          JR Shiocton               18.39      19.48   1 
 10 Thiel, Jackson            SO Hilbert/Stock          22.90      22.44   2 
 11 Wanta, Nathaen            JR Tigerton               21.84      22.51   1 
 -- Preissner, Hunter         JR Winnebago Luth.        16.15        DNF   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stingle, Reis             SR Shiocton               16.12      15.76   10   
  2 Long, Harrison            SR Saint Mary Cath.       16.37      15.96    8   
  3 Ralofsky, Noah            JR Lourdes Academy        16.63      16.74    6   
  4 Koffman, Jacob            JR St Mary's Srings       17.26      17.30    5   
  5 Skiff, Sam                SR St Mary's Srings       18.58      18.05    4   
  6 Schuessler, Tim           JR St Mary's Srings       18.39      18.10    3   
  7 Pollack, Ryan             JR Winnebago Luth.        17.60      18.25    2   
  8 Anday, Shelden            SO Shiocton               18.96      18.73    1   
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cohen, Brehanna           SO Shiocton               13.58      13.42Q  2 
  2 Lange, Diamond            FR Winnebago Luth.        13.44      13.50Q  3 
  3 Steffen, Holley           SR Saint Mary Cath.       13.92      13.72Q  1 
  4 Franz, Haley              SO St Mary's Srings       13.80      14.07q  1 
  5 Robbins, Elizabeth        FR Tigerton               13.95      14.11q  2 
  6 Radtke, Elizabeth         SR Marion                 13.99      14.14q  3 
  7 Sammons, Nora             SO Lourdes Academy        14.33      14.27q  1 
  8 Kaul, Deandra             JR Winnebago Luth.        14.03      14.29q  3 
  9 Herb, Melanie             SR Shiocton               14.28      14.34   1 
 10 Hyland, Peyton            JR St Mary's Srings       14.10      14.41   2 
 11 Brux, Morgan              JR Shiocton               14.48      14.64   2 
 12 Roberts, Madison          SO Wolf River Luth.       14.52      14.64   3 
 13 Giese, Jessica            FR Wolf River Luth.       14.83      14.96   3 
 14 Beisber, Sarah            JR St Mary's Srings       15.00      14.98   1 
 15 Kelly, Izzy               SR Lourdes Academy        14.92      15.04   2 
 16 Brennan, Eden             FR Marion                 15.69      15.45   1 
 17 Walentowski, Sylvia       FR Saint Mary Cath.                  15.52   2 
 18 Hubbard, Rachel           SR Valley Christian       15.70      15.66   2 
 19 Dow, Claire               SO Marion                 15.74      15.77   3 
 20 Melendez, Rosa Natalia    JR Lourdes Academy        15.97      15.86   3 
 21 Paveglio, Carly           SR Winnebago Luth.        17.12      16.84   1 
 22 Funmaker, Adriana         SO Oneida Nation          17.49      16.90   1 
 23 Meyers, Lydia             JR Hilbert/Stock          17.10      17.39   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lange, Diamond            FR Winnebago Luth.        13.50      13.40   10   
  2 Cohen, Brehanna           SO Shiocton               13.42      13.49    8   
  3 Steffen, Holley           SR Saint Mary Cath.       13.72      13.84    6   
  4 Radtke, Elizabeth         SR Marion                 14.14      14.00    5   
  5 Robbins, Elizabeth        FR Tigerton               14.11      14.15    4   
  6 Kaul, Deandra             JR Winnebago Luth.        14.29      14.19    3   
  7 Franz, Haley              SO St Mary's Srings       14.07      14.26    2   
  8 Sammons, Nora             SO Lourdes Academy        14.27      14.45    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schwartz, Donovan         JR Winnebago Luth.        11.57      11.53Q  3 
  2 Sell, Augie               JR St Mary's Srings       12.00      11.87Q  2 
  3 Pecore, Brock             SO Lourdes Academy        12.11      12.11Q  1 
  4 Volkman, Brady            SR Shiocton               12.86      11.99q  3 
  5 Dohr, Dylan               SO Hilbert/Stock          12.20      12.22q  2 
  6 Jobs, Aaron               JR Winnebago Luth.        12.40      12.31q  3 
  7 Pollack, Will             SO Lourdes Academy        12.39      12.32q  3 
  8 Griese, Dalton            SO Valley Christian       12.00      12.38q  1 
  9 Kelly, Cameron            SR Lourdes Academy        12.53      12.58   2 
 10 Thur, Nickolai            FR Valley Christian       12.60      12.68   1 
 11 Purcell, Sam              SO Saint Mary Cath.       13.44      12.82   3 
 12 Raeck, Hunter             JR Shiocton               12.60      12.82   1 
 13 Schaffer, Grant           FR Hilbert/Stock          12.90      13.15   2 
 14 Flannery, Sam             SO Shiocton               13.19      13.30   1 
 15 Gretzinger, Hunter        SR Marion                 13.22      13.53   1 
 16 Pockat, Ethan             JR Marion                 13.45      13.71   3 
 -- Buss, Gavin               SR Marion                 12.87         DQ   3 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schwartz, Donovan         JR Winnebago Luth.        11.53      11.53   10   
  2 Sell, Augie               JR St Mary's Srings       11.87      11.81    8   
  3 Pecore, Brock             SO Lourdes Academy        12.11      12.03    6   
  4 Griese, Dalton            SO Valley Christian       12.38      12.10    5   
  5 Volkman, Brady            SR Shiocton               11.99      12.11    4   
  6 Jobs, Aaron               JR Winnebago Luth.        12.31      12.16    3   
  7 Dohr, Dylan               SO Hilbert/Stock          12.22      12.27    2   
  8 Pollack, Will             SO Lourdes Academy        12.32      12.35    1   
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Isaac            SR St Mary's Srings     4:39.00    4:42.88   10   
  2 Wade, Elijah              SO Valley Christian     4:49.00    4:48.25    8   
  3 Pausma, Nathan            JR Winnebago Luth.      4:51.00    5:04.48    6   
  4 Schneiter, Dyllon         JR Winnebago Luth.      5:16.00    5:07.37    5   
  5 Lango, Ayden              FR Shiocton             5:22.77    5:14.14    4   
  6 Wuske, Justin             SR Marion               5:25.70    5:18.71    3   
  7 Flood, MacCrea            SR St Mary's Srings     5:22.00    5:20.62    2   
  8 Lehman, Joshua            SO Valley Christian     5:45.87    5:41.95    1   
  9 Behnke, Mitchell          SR Wolf River Luth.     5:54.47    5:49.64  
 10 Sacotte, Carson           JR Hilbert/Stock        5:41.27    5:58.09  
 11 Thiel, Justin             SO Hilbert/Stock        6:29.00    6:01.02  
 12 Shumaker, Gage            FR Tigerton             6:19.46    6:26.27  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Springs                                1:51.20    1:51.01   10   
     1) Walters, Peyton JR              2) Taylor, Allison JR             
     3) Ahern, Kendall SO               4) Flitter, Leah SR               
     5) Franz, Haley SO                 6)                                
  2 Lourdes Academy                                   1:53.29    1:54.23    8   
     1) Havlik, Mackenzie FR            2) Rolph, Alexis SR               
     3) Hurkman, Joely JR               4) Tushar, Maria SR               
     5) Kelly, Izzy SR                  6) McGuire, Ava SR                
  3 Winnebago Lutheran Academy                        1:56.59    1:56.27    6   
     1) Lynch, Mackenzie SR             2) Kahlow, Andrea SO              
     3) Kemnitz, Peyton FR              4) Lange, Diamond FR              
     5) Schmitz, Sara SR                6) Paveglio, Carly SR             
  4 Hilbert/Stockbridge                               1:56.55    1:58.75    5   
     1) Mader, Angelina JR              2) LaBerge, Alison JR             
     3) Halbach, Megan JR               4) Quella, Ciara FR               
     5) Bornemann, Kaylee SO            6) Roehrig, Allyson SO            
  5 Saint Mary Catholic                               2:00.80    2:00.41    4   
     1) Vanden Acker, Anna FR           2) Dinka, Camille FR              
     3) Steffen, Holley SR              4) Keuler, Brittney SR            
     5) Becker, Elliot JR               6) Walentowski, Sylvia FR         
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lourdes Academy                                   1:36.64    1:34.98   10   
     1) Barfknecht, Nathan JR           2) Mains, Keely JR                
     3) Chier, Caden JR                 4) Weber, Charlie SO              
     5) Kelly, Cameron SR               6) Pecore, Brock SO               
  2 St. Mary's Springs                                1:39.00    1:35.21    8   
     1) O'Leary, Derek SR               2) Spranger, Spenser JR           
     3) Hoch, Jake JR                   4) Sell, Augie JR                 
     5) Hyland, Isaac FR                6) Schuessler, Tim JR             
  3 Winnebago Lutheran Academy                        1:34.64    1:35.84    6   
     1) Huey, Josh SR                   2) Narance, Kalan JR              
     3) Wenig, Gideon SR                4) Schwartz, Donovan JR           
     5) Raven, Austin JR                6) Jobs, Aaron JR                 
  4 Shiocton                                          1:35.42    1:36.90    5   
     1) Volkman, Brady SR               2) Piechocki, Kaden JR            
     3) Anday, Shelden SO               4) Stingle, Reis SR               
     5) Raeck, Hunter JR                6) Moder, Parker FR               
  5 Hilbert/Stockbridge                               1:39.60    1:38.08    4   
     1) Thiel, Gabriel SO               2) Hewins, Josh SO                
     3) Stumo, Sam FR                   4) Dohr, Dylan SO                 
     5) Breckheimer, Reed FR            6) Schaffer, Grant FR             
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kuhn, Makaylee            SR Hilbert/Stock        1:06.90    1:02.12   2  10   
  2 Taylor, Allison           JR St Mary's Srings     1:01.00    1:02.32   2   8   
  3 Herb, Melanie             SR Shiocton             1:11.43    1:12.22   2   6   
  4 Wiener, Amelia            FR Winnebago Luth.      1:10.84    1:14.57   2   5   
  5 Nielsen, Sophia           JR Lourdes Academy      1:12.00    1:15.87   2   4   
  6 Wagner, Emma              FR St Mary's Srings     1:15.00    1:19.63   1   3   
  7 Boucher, Brianna          SO Shiocton             1:23.09    1:21.01   1   2   
  8 Bullard, Sara             SR Lourdes Academy      1:16.00    1:31.15   1   1   
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 O'Leary, Derek            SR St Mary's Srings       51.80      52.41   2  10   
  2 Porter, Joseph            SR Saint Mary Cath.       52.81      52.53   2   8   
  3 Hoch, Jake                JR St Mary's Srings       51.70      52.61   2   6   
  4 McFarlane, Andrew         JR Valley Christian       54.00      55.93   2   5   
  5 Kehoe, William            FR Valley Christian       58.40      57.08   2   4   
  6 Cole, Benji               SR Winnebago Luth.        58.44      57.51   1   3   
  7 Carter, Kincaid           SR St Mary's Srings       58.00      58.17   2   2   
  8 Ackley, Raymond           FR Oneida Nation          56.00      58.24   2   1   
  9 Derleth, Thomas           FR Lourdes Academy        58.25      58.66   2 
 10 Tuchscherer, David        JR Valley Christian       58.49      59.24   1 
 11 Polar, Theo               SO Hilbert/Stock          59.90    1:00.74   1 
 12 Kerwin, Michael           SO Saint Mary Cath.                1:00.74   1 
 13 Reyes, Kevin              FR Shiocton             1:06.04    1:07.41   1 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lourdes Academy                                     53.72      54.39   10   
     1) Havlik, Mackenzie FR            2) Tushar, Maria SR               
     3) Hurkman, Joely JR               4) Rolph, Alexis SR               
     5) Sammons, Nora SO                6) McGuire, Ava SR                
  2 Winnebago Lutheran Academy                          56.14      54.69    8   
     1) Schmitz, Sara SR                2) Lynch, Mackenzie SR            
     3) Kaul, Deandra JR                4) Lange, Diamond FR              
     5) Paveglio, Carly SR              6) Rusch, Ava FR                  
  3 St. Mary's Springs                                  55.00      54.92    6   
     1) Hyland, Peyton JR               2) Ahern, Kendall SO              
     3) Franz, Haley SO                 4) Coon, Isabelle FR              
     5) Beisber, Sarah JR               6)                                
  4 Hilbert/Stockbridge                                 55.79      55.14    5   
     1) Quella, Ciara FR                2) LaBerge, Alison JR             
     3) Roehrig, Allyson SO             4) Bornemann, Kaylee SO           
     5) Gehl, Courtney SR               6) Schroeder, Alicia SO           
  5 Marion                                              59.28      59.08    4   
     1) Radtke, Elizabeth SR            2) Dow, Claire SO                 
     3) Krueger, Hannah FR              4) Brennan, Eden FR               
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lourdes Academy                                     46.62      45.96   10   
     1) Mains, Keely JR                 2) Chier, Caden JR                
     3) Pecore, Brock SO                4) Barfknecht, Nathan JR          
     5) Weber, Charlie SO               6) Kelly, Cameron SR              
  2 Winnebago Lutheran Academy                          46.47      46.04    8   
     1) Huey, Josh SR                   2) Narance, Kalan JR              
     3) Wenig, Gideon SR                4) Schwartz, Donovan JR           
     5) Raven, Austin JR                6) Jobs, Aaron JR                 
  3 Hilbert/Stockbridge                                 49.24      47.80    6   
     1) Thiel, Gabriel SO               2) Hewins, Josh SO                
     3) Stumo, Sam FR                   4) Dohr, Dylan SO                 
     5) Breckheimer, Reed FR            6) Schaffer, Grant FR             
  4 St. Mary's Springs                                  48.00      48.45    5   
     1) Sell, Augie JR                  2) Ericson, Blake FR              
     3) Moreno, Fernando FR             4) Hyland, Isaac FR               
     5) Orlandoni, Marcus JR            6)                                
  5 Marion                                              50.26      50.86    4   
     1) Buss, Gavin SR                  2) Gretzinger, Hunter SR          
     3) Pockat, Ethan JR                4) Wuske, Justin SR               
  6 Shiocton                                            51.65      52.50    3   
     1) Raeck, Hunter JR                2) Moder, Parker FR               
     3) Flannery, Sam SO                4) Hargrove, Walker FR            
     5) Ramirez, Alfredo FR             6) Leopold, Evan FR               
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Halbach, Laney            FR Hilbert/Stock          49.78      50.49   2  10   
  2 Keuler, Brittney          SR Saint Mary Cath.       51.12      52.27   2   8   
  3 Halbach, Megan            JR Hilbert/Stock          52.01      52.29   2   6   
  4 Minniecheske, Monika      SR Tigerton               51.66      52.43   2   5   
  5 Gaertig, Victoria         SO St Mary's Srings       54.50      53.39   2   4   
  6 Schmidt, Elizabeth        SR Wolf River Luth.       56.81      55.55   1   3   
  7 Schroeder, Alicia         SO Hilbert/Stock          59.70      57.04   1   2   
  8 Walentowski, Sylvia       FR Saint Mary Cath.       59.35    1:01.93   1   1   
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hinds, Micah              SR Winnebago Luth.        43.43      43.13   2  10   
  2 Anday, Shelden            SO Shiocton               43.48      43.47   2   8   
  3 Ralofsky, Noah            JR Lourdes Academy        45.77      44.48   2   6   
  4 Pollack, Ryan             JR Winnebago Luth.        46.00      45.32   2   5   
  5 Schuessler, Tim           JR St Mary's Srings       47.30      46.62   1   4   
  6 Skiff, Sam                SR St Mary's Srings       48.10      46.77   1   3   
  7 Stumo, Sam                FR Hilbert/Stock          47.04      47.37   2   2   
  8 Long, Harrison            SR Saint Mary Cath.       45.83      47.37   2   1   
  9 Koffman, Jacob            JR St Mary's Srings       47.30      47.51   2 
 10 Brumbeloe, David          JR Saint Mary Cath.       48.35      49.20   1 
 11 Derleth, Patrick          JR Lourdes Academy        49.34      49.35   1 
 12 Thiel, Jackson            SO Hilbert/Stock          52.75      53.33   1 
 13 Wanta, Nathaen            JR Tigerton               59.83      59.16   1 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hurkman, Joely            JR Lourdes Academy        27.42      27.55Q  3 
  2 Flitter, Leah             SR St Mary's Srings       27.60      28.04Q  1 
  3 Rolph, Alexis             SR Lourdes Academy        27.43      28.04Q  2 
  4 Havlik, Mackenzie         FR Lourdes Academy        28.12      28.12q  3 
  5 Lynch, Mackenzie          SR Winnebago Luth.        28.11      28.41q  2 
  6 Walters, Peyton           JR St Mary's Srings       28.10      28.59q  1 
  7 Robbins, Elizabeth        FR Tigerton               29.28      29.30q  3 
  8 Radtke, Elizabeth         SR Marion                 29.45      29.44q  1 
  9 Cohen, Brehanna           SO Shiocton               29.33      29.90   2 
 10 Herb, Melanie             SR Shiocton               29.67      30.46   1 
 11 Roberts, Madison          SO Wolf River Luth.       30.21      30.51   3 
 12 Kahlow, Andrea            SO Winnebago Luth.        29.84      31.10   2 
 13 Krueger, Hannah           FR Marion                 31.36      31.54   1 
 14 Giese, Jessica            FR Wolf River Luth.       31.11      31.76   2 
 15 Dow, Claire               SO Marion                 32.57      32.24   1 
 16 Hubbard, Rachel           SR Valley Christian       33.37      33.57   2 
 17 Meyers, Lydia             JR Hilbert/Stock          36.96      37.61   3 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rolph, Alexis             SR Lourdes Academy        28.04      27.74   10   
  2 Hurkman, Joely            JR Lourdes Academy        27.55      27.89    8   
  3 Flitter, Leah             SR St Mary's Srings       28.04      27.89    6   
  4 Havlik, Mackenzie         FR Lourdes Academy        28.12      28.13    5   
  5 Walters, Peyton           JR St Mary's Srings       28.59      28.16    4   
  6 Lynch, Mackenzie          SR Winnebago Luth.        28.41      28.38    3   
  7 Radtke, Elizabeth         SR Marion                 29.44      29.75    2   
  8 Robbins, Elizabeth        FR Tigerton               29.30      30.04    1   
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stingle, Reis             SR Shiocton               22.81      23.84Q  2 
  2 Barfknecht, Nathan        JR Lourdes Academy        23.71      24.55Q  1 
  3 Raven, Austin             JR Winnebago Luth.        24.53      24.23q  2 
  4 Hewins, Josh              SO Hilbert/Stock          24.36      24.54q  2 
  5 Griese, Dalton            SO Valley Christian       25.00      24.84q  1 
  6 Thur, Nickolai            FR Valley Christian       26.12      25.46q  1 
  7 Weber, Charlie            SO Lourdes Academy        25.87      25.51q  2 
  8 Piechocki, Kaden          JR Shiocton               24.30      25.65q  1 
  9 Griese, Diego             SR Valley Christian       24.95      25.76   1 
 10 Ackley, Raymond           FR Oneida Nation          26.00      26.33   1 
 11 Riesterer, Robbie         FR Saint Mary Cath.       27.44      26.39   1 
 12 Purcell, Sam              SO Saint Mary Cath.       27.43      26.56   1 
 13 Ramirez, Alfredo          FR Shiocton               28.69      28.40   2 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stingle, Reis             SR Shiocton               23.84      23.38   10   
  2 Barfknecht, Nathan        JR Lourdes Academy        24.55      23.79    8   
  3 Raven, Austin             JR Winnebago Luth.        24.23      24.31    6   
  4 Hewins, Josh              SO Hilbert/Stock          24.54      24.74    5   
  5 Piechocki, Kaden          JR Shiocton               25.65      24.94    4   
  6 Griese, Dalton            SO Valley Christian       24.84      25.35    3   
  7 Thur, Nickolai            FR Valley Christian       25.46      25.82    2   
  8 Weber, Charlie            SO Lourdes Academy        25.51      26.24    1   
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ellen              JR Lourdes Academy     11:48.00   12:10.18   10   
  2 Teske, Elle               SO Winnebago Luth.     12:36.00   12:25.01    8   
  3 Maslowski, Mia            SO Lourdes Academy     13:17.00   12:55.65    6   
  4 Groppel, Kaela            SO Saint Mary Cath.    13:01.00   13:22.81    5   
  5 Dreifuerst, Shaylyn       JR St Mary's Srings    14:10.00   14:26.34    4   
  6 Kreklow, Mary             FR Tigerton            14:23.86   14:48.66    3   
  7 Kreklow, Bethany          JR Tigerton            16:44.59   17:14.26    2   
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Springs                                4:19.00    4:27.60   10   
     1) Walters, Peyton JR              2) Ahern, Kendall SO              
     3) Flitter, Leah SR                4) Taylor, Allison JR             
     5) Gaertig, Victoria SO            6) Rowe, Taylor SO                
  2 Hilbert/Stockbridge                               4:35.83    4:31.41    8   
     1) Halbach, Laney FR               2) Halbach, Megan JR              
     3) Gehl, Courtney SR               4) Quella, Ciara FR               
     5) Kuhn, Makaylee SR               6) Mader, Angelina JR             
  3 Lourdes Academy                                   4:50.00    5:02.45    6   
     1) Dunn, May JR                    2) Moore, Ellen JR                
     3) Masini, Addie JR                4) Kraus, Regan JR                
     5) Tushar, Maria SR                6) Nielsen, Sophia JR             
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 St. Mary's Springs                                3:32.00    3:32.18   10   
     1) O'Leary, Derek SR               2) Spranger, Spenser JR           
     3) Shannon, Isaac SR               4) Hoch, Jake JR                  
     5) Van Horn, Brennan JR            6) Carter, Kincaid SR             
  2 Saint Mary Catholic                               3:34.88    3:33.35    8   
     1) Porter, Joseph SR               2) Steffen, Pierce SO             
     3) Hogerty, Tip SO                 4) Unruh, Ethan SR                
     5) Long, Harrison SR               6) Brumbeloe, David JR            
  3 Winnebago Lutheran Academy                        3:36.70    3:36.32    6   
     1) Huey, Josh SR                   2) Narance, Kalan JR              
     3) Pausma, Nathan JR               4) Hinds, Micah SR                
     5) Cole, Benji SR                  6) Preissner, Hunter JR           
  4 Valley Christian                                  3:49.00    3:48.26    5   
     1) McFarlane, Andrew JR            2) Griese, Diego SR               
     3) Griese, Dalton SO               4) Heinen, Isaac SO               
     5) Kehoe, William FR               6) Tuchscherer, David JR          
  5 Hilbert/Stockbridge                               3:53.69    3:54.92    4   
     1) Thiel, Gabriel SO               2) Brault, Carson FR              
     3) Polar, Theo SO                  4) Van Daalwyk, Blake SO          
     5) Thiel, Jackson SO               6) Aguilar, Reegan JR             
  6 Shiocton                                          4:02.34    4:34.22    3   
     1) Lango, Ayden FR                 2) Schmidt Jr, Sandy JR           
     3) Heindl, Logan SO                4) Leopold, Evan FR               
     5) Kriewaldt, Cameron FR           6) Reyes, Kevin FR                
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Cecelia        JR St Mary's Srings      110-00     110-06   2  10   
  2 Perenboom, Madison        FR Lourdes Academy        93-06      97-05   2   8   
  3 Russo, Raechel            JR Lourdes Academy        99-01      90-04   2   6   
  4 Thiel, Vanessa            SR Hilbert/Stock          89-11      90-03   2   5   
  5 Bernhard, Sabrina         SO Winnebago Luth.        84-03      88-02   2   4   
  6 Hyland, Peyton            JR St Mary's Srings       99-00      86-06   2   3   
  7 Schaffer, Peyton          JR Hilbert/Stock          74-00      86-02   1   2   
  8 Elandt, Andi              SR Marion                 90-02      84-05   2   1   
  9 Duchow, Emily             SR Hilbert/Stock          80-11      80-05   1 
 10 Taylor, Abby              SO St Mary's Srings       90-00      77-09   2 
 11 Hass, Camryn              FR Valley Christian       88-02      77-06   2 
 12 Lange, Reiley             SO Winnebago Luth.        73-10      68-01   1 
 13 Block, Ladia              SO Tigerton               60-11      64-07   1 
 14 Schmidt, Elizabeth        SR Wolf River Luth.       66-07      63-01   1 
 15 Meyer, Lauren             SO Saint Mary Cath.       59-09      58-02   1 
 16 Hoppe-Schmidt, Jaycee     FR Tigerton               61-10      55-03   1 
 17 Walentowski, Sylvia       FR Saint Mary Cath.       61-06      48-10   1 
 -- Binning, Laura            SO Lourdes Academy        80-04         ND   1 
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piechocki, Kaden          JR Shiocton             6-02.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Van Horn, Brennan         JR St Mary's Srings     5-10.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 Hinds, Micah              SR Winnebago Luth.      5-07.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 Muche, Roman              JR Winnebago Luth.      5-04.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Schmidt Jr, Sandy         JR Shiocton             5-02.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Leopold, Evan             FR Shiocton             5-00.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Shumaker, Gage            FR Tigerton             4-04.00    4-06.00    2   
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stingle, Reis             SR Shiocton            19-09.00   20-07.50   10   
  2 Schwartz, Donovan         JR Winnebago Luth.     18-11.00   18-07.00    8   
  3 Volkman, Brady            SR Shiocton            19-03.00   18-06.00    6   
  4 Gresser, Gavin            SO Lourdes Academy     18-04.00   18-03.25    5   
  5 Wenig, Gideon             SR Winnebago Luth.     18-07.00   18-01.00    4   
  6 Van Horn, Brennan         JR St Mary's Srings    18-09.00   17-08.25    3   
  7 Thur, Nickolai            FR Valley Christian    17-05.00   17-07.50    2   
  8 Moder, Parker             FR Shiocton            18-04.00   17-03.25    1   
  9 Hewins, Josh              SO Hilbert/Stock       17-03.00   16-10.00  
 10 Hyland, Isaac             FR St Mary's Srings    18-07.00   16-05.75  
 11 Diker, Jacob              SR Lourdes Academy     15-09.00   16-04.75  
 12 Wuske, Justin             SR Marion              16-08.00   16-00.00  
 13 Buss, Gavin               SR Marion              16-07.00   15-08.50  
 14 Carter, Kincaid           SR St Mary's Srings    17-06.00   14-08.75  
 15 Ackley, Raymond           FR Oneida Nation                  14-06.00  
 16 Wanta, Nathaen            JR Tigerton            13-04.00   12-06.75  
 -- Korth, Blaze              FR Wolf River Luth.    17-04.00         ND  
 -- Preissner, Hunter         JR Winnebago Luth.     18-10.00         ND  
 -- Pockat, Ethan             JR Marion              15-01.00         ND  
 -- Arvey, Elliot             SR Wolf River Luth.    12-05.00         ND  
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Padgett, Bailey           JR Hilbert/Stock        6-06.00    7-06.00   10   
  2 Brux, Morgan              JR Shiocton             8-00.00    7-00.00    8   
  3 Schroeder, Alicia         SO Hilbert/Stock        7-00.00    6-09.00    6   
  4 Rowe, Taylor              SO St Mary's Srings     6-06.00    6-09.00    5   
  5 Gaertig, Victoria         SO St Mary's Srings     6-00.00    6-09.00    4   
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Deshambo, Addison         SR Saint Mary Cath.    46-06.00   46-00.75   2  10   
  2 Schrauth, Billy           FR St Mary's Srings    45-02.00   45-01.25   2   8   
  3 Rameker, Logan            JR St Mary's Srings    40-11.00   43-02.50   2   6   
  4 Jungwirth, Josiah         JR Lourdes Academy     40-11.00   42-00.00   2   5   
  5 Schori, Jonah             SO Lourdes Academy     39-01.00   40-04.75   2   4   
  6 Lefeber, Eli              SO Winnebago Luth.     39-10.00   39-07.00   2   3   
  7 Jensen, Riley             JR Hilbert/Stock       38-03.00   38-04.25   2   2   
  8 Breckheimer, Reed         FR Hilbert/Stock       38-02.00   38-01.00   2   1   
  9 Raeck, Hunter             JR Shiocton            39-00.00   36-10.00   2 
 10 Gehrke, Aiden             SR Valley Christian    36-05.00   35-02.25   1 
 11 Ott, Zach                 SO Hilbert/Stock       34-02.00   35-00.00   1 
 12 Schmidt, Dan              SR Wolf River Luth.    37-00.00   34-06.50   1 
 13 Franda, Luke              JR Saint Mary Cath.    32-08.00   33-11.00   1 
 14 Berg, Jared               SR Tigerton            31-07.00   32-02.00   1 
 15 Bohn, Gabe                FR Lourdes Academy     33-01.00   30-06.50   1 
 16 Pockat, Ethan             JR Marion              31-09.00   29-05.50   1 
 17 Wichman, Collin           SR Wolf River Luth.    27-08.00   27-11.50   1 
 18 Watters, Zack             JR Marion              30-06.00   27-00.00   1 
 19 Behnke, Benjamin          FR Wolf River Luth.    27-04.00   24-07.00   1 
 -- Anday, Shelden            SO Shiocton            38-08.00         ND   2 
 -- Orlandoni, Marcus         JR St Mary's Srings    42-11.00         ND   2 
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walters, Peyton           JR St Mary's Srings    33-03.00   31-11.00   10   
  2 McGuire, Ava              SR Lourdes Academy     32-00.00   30-08.25    8   
  3 Minniecheske, Monika      SR Tigerton            30-11.00   30-00.00    6   
  4 Vanden Acker, Anna        FR Saint Mary Cath.    29-07.00   28-08.50    5   
  5 Franz, Lexi               SR St Mary's Srings    29-05.00   28-07.00    4   
  6 Becker, Elliot            JR Saint Mary Cath.    29-03.00   27-07.00    3   
  7 Schmitz, Sara             SR Winnebago Luth.     28-03.00   27-05.75    2   
  8 Roberts, Madison          SO Wolf River Luth.    29-07.00   27-05.50    1   
  9 Dinka, Camille            FR Saint Mary Cath.    25-05.00   24-10.00   24-10
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint Mary Catholic                               8:17.60    8:25.17   10   
     1) Porter, Joseph SR               2) Steffen, Pierce SO             
     3) Hogerty, Tip SO                 4) Unruh, Ethan SR                
     5) Weninger, Michael SO            6) Kerwin, Michael SO             
  2 Lourdes Academy                                   9:04.00    9:02.24    8   
     1) Kane, Peyton SO                 2) Tushar, Michael SO             
     3) Wolff, Logan SO                 4) Trofka, Trent SR               
     5) Konop, Dylan SR                 6) Pollack, Will SO               
  3 Valley Christian                                  9:15.00    9:06.51    6   
     1) Geffers, Joshua FR              2) Griese, Diego SR               
     3) McFarlane, Andrew JR            4) Heinen, Isaac SO               
     5) Lehman, Joshua SO               6) Wade, Elijah SO                
  4 Winnebago Lutheran Academy                        9:24.00    9:07.30    5   
     1) Huey, Jacob FR                  2) Schneiter, Dyllon JR           
     3) Weigand, Ryan JR                4) Pausma, Zach FR                
     5) Pausma, Nathan JR               6) Gulig, Carter JR               
  5 St. Mary's Springs                                9:28.00    9:14.30    4   
     1) Hahn, Zach JR                   2) Spranger, Spenser JR           
     3) Van Horn, Brennan JR            4) Flood, MacCrea SR              
     5) Brunette, Josh SO               6)                                
  6 Hilbert/Stockbridge                               9:38.84    9:29.91    3   
     1) Aguilar, Reegan JR              2) Polar, Theo SO                 
     3) Van Daalwyk, Blake SO           4) Brault, Carson FR              
     5) Sacotte, Carson JR              6) Thiel, Justin SO               
  7 Shiocton                                          9:36.67    9:58.02    2   
     1) Lango, Ayden FR                 2) Schmidt Jr, Sandy JR           
     3) Hargrove, Walker FR             4) Heindl, Logan SO               
     5) Kriewaldt, Cameron FR           6) Ramirez, Alfredo FR            
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moore, Ellen              JR Lourdes Academy      5:25.00    5:30.99   10   
  2 Teske, Elle               SO Winnebago Luth.      5:34.00    5:36.76    8   
  3 Groppel, Kaela            SO Saint Mary Cath.     6:00.44    5:57.00    6   
  4 Dreifuerst, Shaylyn       JR St Mary's Srings     6:25.00    6:22.15    5   
  5 Kreklow, Mary             FR Tigerton             6:26.44    6:27.17    4   
  6 Dunn, May                 JR Lourdes Academy      6:32.00    6:39.85    3   
  7 Lehman, Amelia            JR Valley Christian     6:45.00    6:54.38    2   
  8 Gutierrez-Kuhaupt, Cielo  FR Valley Christian     6:33.00    7:00.74    1   
  9 Kreklow, Bethany          JR Tigerton             7:20.09    7:30.49  
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kane, Peyton              SO Lourdes Academy     10:30.00   10:18.05   10   
  2 Aguilar, Reegan           JR Hilbert/Stock       10:22.48   10:26.78    8   
  3 Trofka, Trent             SR Lourdes Academy     10:58.00   10:55.58    6   
  4 Geffers, Joshua           FR Valley Christian    11:00.00   11:01.91    5   
  5 Weninger, Michael         SO Saint Mary Cath.    11:10.88   11:09.01    4   
  6 Hahn, Zach                JR St Mary's Srings    11:27.50   11:21.00    3   
  7 Schneiter, Dyllon         JR Winnebago Luth.     11:37.00   11:32.75    2   
  8 Pausma, Zach              FR Winnebago Luth.     12:15.28   12:33.12    1   
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Masini, Addie             JR Lourdes Academy      2:41.00    2:45.51   10   
  2 Rowe, Taylor              SO St Mary's Srings     2:47.00    2:50.03    8   
  3 Dunn, May                 JR Lourdes Academy      2:46.00    2:56.33    6   
  4 Wiener, Amelia            FR Winnebago Luth.      3:01.00    3:06.24    5   
  5 Boucher, Brianna          SO Shiocton             3:11.57    3:08.05    4   
  6 Lehman, Amelia            JR Valley Christian     3:00.00    3:09.06    3   
  7 Gutierrez-Kuhaupt, Cielo  FR Valley Christian     3:07.00    3:17.16    2   
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Unruh, Ethan              SR Saint Mary Cath.     2:02.04    2:02.90   2  10   
  2 Hogerty, Tip              SO Saint Mary Cath.     2:02.21    2:03.12   2   8   
  3 Shannon, Isaac            SR St Mary's Srings     2:06.00    2:03.51   2   6   
  4 Heinen, Isaac             SO Valley Christian     2:17.00    2:12.55   2   5   
  5 Wolff, Logan              SO Lourdes Academy      2:11.00    2:13.75   2   4   
  6 Wade, Elijah              SO Valley Christian     2:15.00    2:15.46   2   3   
  7 Schmidt Jr, Sandy         JR Shiocton             2:19.54    2:17.32   2   2   
  8 Tushar, Michael           SO Lourdes Academy      2:16.00    2:17.84   2   1   
  9 Brault, Carson            FR Hilbert/Stock        2:20.93    2:19.87   2 
 10 Van Daalwyk, Blake        SO Hilbert/Stock        2:25.60    2:23.16   1 
 11 Lehman, Joshua            SO Valley Christian     2:25.00    2:23.48   1 
 12 Gulig, Carter             JR Winnebago Luth.      2:27.00    2:24.40   1 
 13 Huey, Jacob               FR Winnebago Luth.      2:25.00    2:26.62   1 
 14 Heindl, Logan             SO Shiocton             2:24.35    2:27.92   2 
 15 Sacotte, Carson           JR Hilbert/Stock        2:33.50    2:45.23   1 
 16 Behnke, Mitchell          SR Wolf River Luth.     2:41.00    2:48.96   1 
 
             Women - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) St. Mary's Springs         154.50     2) Lourdes Academy           130   
    3) Hilbert/Stockbridge        127        4) Winnebago Lutheran Academ  77   
    5) Tigerton                    44        5) Saint Mary Catholic        44   
    7) Shiocton                    36.50     8) Wolf River Lutheran        12   
    8) Marion                      12       10) Valley Christian            9   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winnebago Lutheran Academy 148        2) St. Mary's Springs        139   
    3) Shiocton                   103        4) Lourdes Academy            97   
    5) Saint Mary Catholic         75        6) Valley Christian           54   
    7) Hilbert/Stockbridge         51        8) Wolf River Lutheran        10   
    9) Marion                       7       10) Tigerton                    2   
   11) Oneida Nation                1