Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2019 08:03 PM
                 WIAA Division 2 Bloomer Regional - 5/20/2019                  
                              Bloomer High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maggie Sarauer            JR Bloomer                  12.94Q  1 
  2 Aly Reuvers               SR Ellsworth                13.04Q  2 
  3 Keely Pitcher             SR Somerset                 13.15Q  3 
  4 Grace Carlson             SO Prescott                 12.97q  1 
  5 Stella Anderson           JR Ellsworth                13.17q  2 
  6 Anna Devlin               SR BaldwinWoodville         13.40q  3 
  7 Kennedy Pritchard         SO Elk Mound                13.63q  3 
  8 Brinley Coach             FR St Croix Central         13.72q  2 
  9 Paige Vanschoonhoven      JR Elk Mound                13.74q  1 
 10 Avery Goehring            SR Prescott                 14.07   2 
 11 Mercy Salzwedel           FR Altoona                  14.19   2 
 12 Mikayla Dulon             SO Somerset                 14.36   3 
 13 Skylar Zwiefelhofer       SO Bloomer                  14.41   1 
 14 Abbie Delong              JR BaldwinWoodville         14.48   1 
 15 Lauren Walters            FR Somerset                 14.53   2 
 16 Julie Schummer            SO Altoona                  15.08   1 
 17 Trinity Borst             FR Ellsworth                15.23   3 
 18 Madison Faschingbauer     FR Bloomer                  15.44   2 
 19 Makenna Hawkins           FR St Croix Central         15.61   1 
 20 Maddy Brock               FR St Croix Central         15.75   3 
 21 Jordyn Bush               SO Altoona                  17.69   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aly Reuvers               SR Ellsworth                12.73   10   
  2 Maggie Sarauer            JR Bloomer                  12.82    8   
  3 Grace Carlson             SO Prescott                 12.90    6   
  4 Keely Pitcher             SR Somerset                 13.00    5   
  5 Stella Anderson           JR Ellsworth                13.08    4   
  6 Kennedy Pritchard         SO Elk Mound                13.29    3   
  7 Anna Devlin               SR BaldwinWoodville         13.38    2   
  8 Brinley Coach             FR St Croix Central         13.59    1   
  9 Paige Vanschoonhoven      JR Elk Mound                13.86  
Preliminaries
 10 Avery Goehring            SR Prescott                        
 11 Mercy Salzwedel           FR Altoona                         
 12 Mikayla Dulon             SO Somerset                        
 13 Skylar Zwiefelhofer       SO Bloomer                         
 14 Abbie Delong              JR BaldwinWoodville                
 15 Lauren Walters            FR Somerset                        
 16 Julie Schummer            SO Altoona                         
 17 Trinity Borst             FR Ellsworth                       
 18 Madison Faschingbauer     FR Bloomer                         
 19 Makenna Hawkins           FR St Croix Central                
 20 Maddy Brock               FR St Croix Central                
 21 Jordyn Bush               SO Altoona                         
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Grace Post                SR Bloomer                  26.54Q  1 
  2 Vanessa Jenneman          JR Bloomer                  26.77Q  2 
  3 Abby Syverson             SO Prescott                 26.86Q  3 
  4 Aly Reuvers               SR Ellsworth                26.57q  1 
  5 Alexa Post                FR Bloomer                  27.32q  2 
  6 Kaitlyn Peterson          SO Ellsworth                28.63q  1 
  7 Hope Baillargeon          FR Somerset                 29.01q  2 
  8 Kayci Ellefson            SO St Croix Central         29.02q  3 
  9 Breanne Auleciems         FR Prescott                 29.43q  2 
 10 Lauren Walters            FR Somerset                 30.06   3 
 11 Sydney Simpson            SR Elk Mound                30.09   1 
 12 Kinsey Johnson            JR BaldwinWoodville         30.16   2 
 13 Mikayla Dulon             SO Somerset                 30.38   1 
 14 Avery Goehring            SR Prescott                 30.52   2 
 15 Bailey Albrightson        FR BaldwinWoodville         30.54   3 
 16 Lexie Schumacher          FR Altoona                  30.63   1 
 17 Alexia Sabby              JR Ellsworth                31.86   3 
 18 Serenity Harris gore      FR Altoona                  34.08   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Vanessa Jenneman          JR Bloomer                  26.30   10   
  2 Abby Syverson             SO Prescott                 26.33    8   
  3 Aly Reuvers               SR Ellsworth                26.34    6   
  4 Grace Post                SR Bloomer                  26.89    5   
  5 Alexa Post                FR Bloomer                  27.67    4   
  6 Kaitlyn Peterson          SO Ellsworth                29.11    3   
  7 Hope Baillargeon          FR Somerset                 29.75    2   
  8 Kayci Ellefson            SO St Croix Central         30.36    1   
  9 Breanne Auleciems         FR Prescott                 30.40  
Preliminaries
 10 Lauren Walters            FR Somerset                        
 11 Sydney Simpson            SR Elk Mound                       
 12 Kinsey Johnson            JR BaldwinWoodville                
 13 Mikayla Dulon             SO Somerset                        
 14 Avery Goehring            SR Prescott                        
 15 Bailey Albrightson        FR BaldwinWoodville                
 16 Lexie Schumacher          FR Altoona                         
 17 Alexia Sabby              JR Ellsworth                       
 18 Serenity Harris gore      FR Altoona                         
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Morgan Margolofsky        FR BaldwinWoodville       1:04.93   2  10   
  2 Bekah Luckwaldt           FR BaldwinWoodville       1:05.09   2   8   
  3 Whitney Elsen             SO Ellsworth              1:06.65   2   6   
  4 Dani Schachtner           SO Somerset               1:08.34   2   5   
  5 Breanne Auleciems         FR Prescott               1:08.80   2   4   
  6 Sydney Kramer             JR Altoona                1:12.00   2   3   
  7 Isabella Harmer           FR Elk Mound              1:12.40   2   2   
  8 Claire Lawrence           FR Ellsworth              1:14.11   1   1   
  9 Regan Jenson              FR Elk Mound              1:14.95   2 
 10 Trinity Borst             FR Ellsworth              1:16.06   1 
 11 Morgan Dekan              SO Altoona                1:16.38   1 
 12 Paige Jacobs              FR Bloomer                1:17.34   2 
 13 Amanda Sahm               SR Elk Mound              1:20.50   1 
 14 Ellah Hahm                SO Altoona                1:24.31   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mya Kizer                 SO St Croix Central       2:25.87   2  10   
       1:10.403 (1:10.403)        2:25.863 (1:15.460)
  2 Sydney Presler            SR Altoona                2:31.64   2   8   
       1:16.292 (1:16.292)        2:31.638 (1:15.346)
  3 Bekah Luckwaldt           FR BaldwinWoodville       2:32.06   2   6   
       1:13.485 (1:13.485)        2:32.060 (1:18.575)
  4 Sydney Carlson            SO St Croix Central       2:36.02   2   5   
       1:15.537 (1:15.537)        2:36.020 (1:20.484)
  5 Allie Murphy              SR Prescott               2:42.70   2   4   
       1:16.647 (1:16.647)        2:42.696 (1:26.049)
  6 Kylie Culver              SO Bloomer                2:43.91   2   3   
       1:20.908 (1:20.908)        2:43.901 (1:22.994)
  7 Sadie Matthews            JR Altoona                2:44.17   2   2   
       1:19.528 (1:19.528)        2:44.168 (1:24.640)
  8 CeCe Groh                 SO Ellsworth              2:44.49   2   1   
       1:18.191 (1:18.191)        2:44.490 (1:26.299)
  9 Amber Delong              JR BaldwinWoodville       2:47.00   2 
       1:21.833 (1:21.833)        2:46.992 (1:25.159)
 10 Molly Thomley             JR Prescott               2:48.68   1 
       1:19.130 (1:19.130)        2:48.680 (1:29.550)
 11 Allison Struemke          JR Somerset               2:49.59   1 
       1:22.307 (1:22.307)        2:49.584 (1:27.277)
 12 Emma Selzler              FR Ellsworth              2:55.62   1 
       1:25.592 (1:25.592)        2:55.619 (1:30.027)
 13 Makenna Miller            SO BaldwinWoodville       2:55.63   2 
       1:22.729 (1:22.729)        2:55.623 (1:32.894)
 14 Anna Bartig               FR Somerset               2:56.00   1 
       1:25.892 (1:25.892)        2:56.000 (1:30.108)
 15 Emma Leigh Smith          FR Bloomer                2:56.38   1 
       1:19.321 (1:19.321)        2:56.377 (1:37.056)
 16 Brooke Plaszez            SR Elk Mound              2:59.68   1 
       1:22.022 (1:22.022)        2:59.675 (1:37.654)
 17 Katie Schroeder           SO Somerset               3:04.51   1 
       1:28.108 (1:28.108)        3:04.502 (1:36.394)
 18 anna fedie                FR Altoona                3:09.62   1 
       1:31.336 (1:31.336)        3:09.618 (1:38.283)
 19 Grace Groh                SR Ellsworth              3:12.97   1 
       1:30.678 (1:30.678)        3:12.962 (1:42.284)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marie Hamlin              SR St Croix Central       5:30.22   10   
       1:23.701 (1:23.701)        2:47.034 (1:23.334)        4:09.499 (1:22.465)
       5:30.219 (1:20.721)
  2 Mya Kizer                 SO St Croix Central       5:37.86    8   
       1:24.395 (1:24.395)        2:49.083 (1:24.688)        4:14.415 (1:25.332)
       5:37.854 (1:23.440)
  3 Ellie Groskopf            JR Prescott               5:54.23    6   
       1:26.310 (1:26.310)        2:55.096 (1:28.787)        4:27.860 (1:32.765)
       5:54.223 (1:26.363)
  4 Elizabeth Berndt          JR BaldwinWoodville       5:57.58    5   
       1:26.766 (1:26.766)        2:55.805 (1:29.040)        4:28.710 (1:32.906)
       5:57.578 (1:28.869)
  5 Kristien Martinson        JR Elk Mound              5:58.53    4   
       1:26.797 (1:26.797)        2:57.274 (1:30.478)        4:31.734 (1:34.460)
       5:58.528 (1:26.795)
  6 Kira Penk                 SO Prescott               6:07.96    3   
       1:26.569 (1:26.569)        2:56.976 (1:30.408)        4:35.346 (1:38.370)
       6:07.952 (1:32.607)
  7 Grace Anderson            FR Bloomer                6:22.21    2   
       1:28.097 (1:28.097)        3:04.067 (1:35.970)        4:46.334 (1:42.267)
       6:22.206 (1:35.872)
  8 Kyra Hadenfeldt           FR Elk Mound              6:30.34    1   
       1:32.930 (1:32.930)        3:14.508 (1:41.578)        4:56.295 (1:41.787)
       6:30.331 (1:34.037)
  9 Emily Johnson             SR Altoona                6:34.23  
       1:33.172 (1:33.172)        3:14.586 (1:41.414)        4:56.398 (1:41.812)
       6:34.227 (1:37.829)
 10 Sophie Vogel              SO Ellsworth              6:43.13  
       1:30.517 (1:30.517)        3:09.952 (1:39.436)        4:56.443 (1:46.491)
       6:43.124 (1:46.681)
 11 Isabelle Brooks           FR BaldwinWoodville       6:54.75  
       1:27.922 (1:27.922)        3:17.616 (1:49.694)        5:10.307 (1:52.691)
       6:54.745 (1:44.439)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marie Hamlin              SR St Croix Central      11:46.35   10   
       1:25.890 (1:25.890)        2:56.089 (1:30.200)        4:25.708 (1:29.619)
       5:54.722 (1:29.014)        7:25.093 (1:30.372)        8:54.396 (1:29.304)
      10:23.859 (1:29.464)       11:46.342 (1:22.483)
  2 Lauren Theyerl            SO Altoona               12:46.66    8   
       1:28.341 (1:28.341)        3:01.791 (1:33.451)        4:36.068 (1:34.277)
       6:12.827 (1:36.760)        7:51.370 (1:38.543)        9:30.534 (1:39.165)
      11:10.385 (1:39.852)       12:46.658 (1:36.273)
  3 Mariah Withuski           SR St Croix Central      12:50.58    6   
       1:31.558 (1:31.558)        3:06.526 (1:34.968)        4:44.793 (1:38.268)
       6:25.177 (1:40.385)        8:06.189 (1:41.012)        9:43.739 (1:37.550)
      11:22.676 (1:38.938)       12:50.580 (1:27.905)
  4 Amanda Auleciems          FR Prescott              13:10.60    5   
       1:31.645 (1:31.645)        3:05.568 (1:33.923)        4:45.257 (1:39.690)
       6:25.014 (1:39.758)        8:06.027 (1:41.013)        9:47.727 (1:41.700)
      11:31.250 (1:43.524)       13:10.591 (1:39.341)
  5 Alana Plaszez             SR Elk Mound             13:34.53    4   
       1:30.141 (1:30.141)        3:05.236 (1:35.096)        4:45.165 (1:39.930)
       6:26.128 (1:40.963)        8:12.792 (1:46.664)       10:02.523 (1:49.732)
      11:51.119 (1:48.596)       13:34.521 (1:43.403)
  6 Morgan Parks              JR Altoona               13:40.43    3   
       1:34.094 (1:34.094)        3:13.090 (1:38.997)        4:56.418 (1:43.328)
       6:40.005 (1:43.588)        8:24.953 (1:44.948)       10:12.893 (1:47.941)
      12:01.066 (1:48.173)       13:40.423 (1:39.358)
  7 Elizabeth Berndt          JR BaldwinWoodville      14:17.92    2   
       1:32.657 (1:32.657)        3:10.817 (1:38.160)        4:54.661 (1:43.845)
       6:42.068 (1:47.407)        8:34.465 (1:52.397)       10:29.999 (1:55.535)
      12:26.239 (1:56.240)       14:17.920 (1:51.682)
  8 Victoria Fasbender        SR Elk Mound             14:44.42    1   
       1:38.669 (1:38.669)        3:23.415 (1:44.746)        5:13.391 (1:49.977)
       7:06.863 (1:53.472)        9:01.943 (1:55.081)       10:56.775 (1:54.832)
      12:52.113 (1:55.339)       14:44.418 (1:52.305)
  9 Hannah Stitt              JR BaldwinWoodville      15:11.30  
       1:42.881 (1:42.881)        3:38.383 (1:55.502)        5:34.565 (1:56.183)
       7:31.386 (1:56.822)        9:34.425 (2:03.040)       11:34.147 (1:59.722)
      13:30.163 (1:56.017)       15:11.294 (1:41.131)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brianna Mikla             JR BaldwinWoodville         17.20Q  1 
  2 Kaycee Schultz            SO Bloomer                  17.38Q  2 
  3 Laura Luckwaldt           JR BaldwinWoodville         18.03q  1 
  4 Kolbi Juen                JR St Croix Central         18.79q  2 
  5 Radiance Hohman           FR Altoona                  18.90q  1 
  6 Kourtney LaBeause         SR St Croix Central         19.00q  1 
  7 Madilyn Young             FR Somerset                 19.85q  2 
  8 Emmaly Fitch              FR Somerset                 19.92q  2 
  9 Pebbles Vanasse           FR Somerset                 19.97q  2 
 10 Isabella Harmer           FR Elk Mound                20.98   1 
 11 Emma Leigh Smith          FR Bloomer                  21.67   2 
 12 Ann Lundstrom             FR Ellsworth                21.77   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brianna Mikla             JR BaldwinWoodville         16.98   10   
  2 Kaycee Schultz            SO Bloomer                  17.76    8   
  3 Laura Luckwaldt           JR BaldwinWoodville         18.00    6   
  4 Kolbi Juen                JR St Croix Central         18.22    5   
  5 Radiance Hohman           FR Altoona                  18.35    4   
  6 Kourtney LaBeause         SR St Croix Central         19.12    3   
  7 Emmaly Fitch              FR Somerset                 19.18    2   
  8 Madilyn Young             FR Somerset                 19.92    1   
  9 Pebbles Vanasse           FR Somerset                 20.41  
Preliminaries
 10 Isabella Harmer           FR Elk Mound                       
 11 Emma Leigh Smith          FR Bloomer                         
 12 Ann Lundstrom             FR Ellsworth                       
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Megan Gilles              JR Prescott                 47.86   10   
  2 Brianna Mikla             JR BaldwinWoodville         49.14    8   
  3 Kourtney LaBeause         SR St Croix Central         50.98    6   
  4 Claire Moll               SR St Croix Central         51.08    5   
  5 Pebbles Vanasse           FR Somerset                 53.88    4   
  6 Radiance Hohman           FR Altoona                  54.63    3   
  7 Leah Bleskacek            FR Bloomer                  57.17    2   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloomer                                               49.92   10   
     1) Maggie Sarauer JR               2) Grace Post SR                  
     3) Vanessa Jenneman JR             4) Alexa Post FR                  
     5) Larissa Fossum JR               6) Kaycee Schultz SO              
  2 Prescott                                              50.65    8   
     1) Megan Gilles JR                 2) Abby Syverson SO               
     3) Tori Benck SO                   4) Grace Carlson SO               
     5) Jessie Urman SO                 6) Sammy Braunlich JR             
  3 Ellsworth                                             51.10    6   
     1) Aly Reuvers SR                  2) Kaitlyn Peterson SO            
     3) Marina Boley JR                 4) Stella Anderson JR             
     5) Whitney Elsen SO                6) Claire Lawrence FR             
  4 Somerset                                              52.68    5   
     1) Jade Atkins SO                  2) Kaylee Erickson SR             
     3) Keely Pitcher SR                4) Grace Lambert SO               
     5) Hope Baillargeon FR             6) Mikayla Dulon SO               
  5 Saint Croix Central                                   53.63    4   
     1) Morgan Siler JR                 2) Brinley Coach FR               
     3) Emma Osegard SO                 4) Kayci Ellefson SO              
     5) Kenndi Kahler FR                6) Grace Benson FR                
  6 Elk Mound                                             54.24    3   
     1) Kennedy Pritchard SO            2) Paige Vanschoonhoven JR        
     3) Olivia Schreieber FR            4) Sydney Simpson SR              
     5) Lizzy Lindquist JR              6)                                
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                     54.54    2   
     1) Kinsey Johnson JR               2) Kenzie Lokker JR               
     3) Anna Devlin SR                  4) Abbie Delong JR                
     5) Tori Butler SO                  6) Emma Borchardt SO              
  8 Altoona                                               57.85    1   
     1) Mercy Salzwedel FR              2) Radiance Hohman FR             
     3) anna jackson FR                 4) Lexie Schumacher FR            
     5) Julie Schummer SO               6) Vanessa Carr FR                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bloomer                                             1:44.14   10   
     1) Maggie Sarauer JR               2) Grace Post SR                  
     3) Vanessa Jenneman JR             4) Alexa Post FR                  
     5) Skylar Zwiefelhofer SO          6) Leah Bleskacek FR              
  2 Prescott                                            1:45.40    8   
     1) Grace Carlson SO                2) Jessie Urman SO                
     3) Tori Benck SO                   4) Abby Syverson SO               
     5) Megan Gilles JR                 6) Maddie Matzek FR               
  3 Somerset                                            1:51.43    6   
     1) Jade Atkins SO                  2) Grace Lambert SO               
     3) Kaylee Erickson SR              4) Keely Pitcher SR               
     5) Hope Baillargeon FR             6) Lauren Walters FR              
  4 Saint Croix Central                                 1:52.49    5   
     1) Morgan Siler JR                 2) Emma Osegard SO                
     3) Kayci Ellefson SO               4) Brinley Coach FR               
     5) Jenna Rogan FR                  6) Mia Evans FR                   
  5 Elk Mound                                           1:57.72    4   
     1) Paige Vanschoonhoven JR         2) Olivia Schreieber FR           
     3) Kennedy Pritchard SO            4) Sydney Simpson SR              
     5) Regan Jenson FR                 6)                                
 -- Baldwin-Woodville                                       DNF  
     1) Laura Luckwaldt JR              2) Angela Nilssen FR              
     3) Bailey Albrightson FR           4) Emma Schommer SO               
     5) Emma Borchardt SO               6) Tori Butler SO                 
 -- Altoona                                                  DQ   Out of Ex. Zone 2
     1) anna jackson FR                 2) Lexie Schumacher FR            
     3) Vanessa Carr FR                 4) Mercy Salzwedel FR             
     5) Serenity Harris gore FR         6) Julie Schummer SO              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Central                                 4:21.45   10   
     1) Morgan Siler JR                 2) Sydney Carlson SO              
     3) Claire Moll SR                  4) Kourtney LaBeause SR           
     5) Meadow Berg FR                  6) Emma Osegard SO                
  2 Baldwin-Woodville                                   4:24.82    8   
     1) Bekah Luckwaldt FR              2) Brianna Mikla JR               
     3) Angela Nilssen FR               4) Morgan Margolofsky FR          
     5) Makenna Miller SO               6) Mara Schommer SR               
  3 Prescott                                            4:26.11    6   
     1) Ella Linder JR                  2) Sammy Braunlich JR             
     3) Maddie Matzek FR                4) Jessie Urman SO                
     5) Breanne Auleciems FR            6) Tori Benck SO                  
  4 Ellsworth                                           4:30.96    5   
     1) Whitney Elsen SO                2) Kaitlyn Peterson SO            
     3) Claire Straub SR                4) CeCe Groh SO                   
     5) Claire Lawrence FR              6) Stella Anderson JR             
  5 Somerset                                            4:36.85    4   
     1) Dani Schachtner SO              2) Drew Kreibich FR               
     3) Kaylee Erickson SR              4) Emmaly Fitch FR                
     5) Abbey Skramstad SO              6)                                
  6 Elk Mound                                           5:05.32    3   
     1) Kyra Hadenfeldt FR              2) Regan Jenson FR                
     3) Amanda Sahm SR                  4) Isabella Harmer FR             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Central                                10:01.14   10   
     1) Mariah Withuski SR              2) Marie Hamlin SR                
     3) Claire Moll SR                  4) Mya Kizer SO                   
     5) Sydney Carlson SO               6) MacKenna Kusilek FR            
       1:12.652 (1:12.652)        2:28.893 (1:16.241)        3:41.243 (1:12.351)
       5:01.835 (1:20.593)        6:17.169 (1:15.334)        7:35.566 (1:18.397)
       8:45.635 (1:10.070)       10:01.135 (1:15.500)
  2 Altoona                                            10:42.80    8   
     1) Lauren Theyerl SO               2) Sydney Presler SR              
     3) Sadie Matthews JR               4) Morgan Parks JR                
     5) Emily Johnson SR                6) Sydney Kramer JR               
       1:15.611 (1:15.611)        2:38.467 (1:22.857)        3:57.347 (1:18.880)
       5:26.101 (1:28.755)        6:43.441 (1:17.341)        8:09.712 (1:26.271)
       9:23.741 (1:14.029)       10:42.796 (1:19.055)
  3 Prescott                                           10:46.86    6   
     1) Molly Thomley JR                2) Maddie Matzek FR               
     3) Sammy Braunlich JR              4) Allie Murphy SR                
     5) Ella Linder JR                  6) Shelby Sizemore FR             
       1:18.120 (1:18.120)        2:45.722 (1:27.602)        4:05.522 (1:19.801)
       5:25.094 (1:19.572)        6:34.795 (1:09.701)        8:01.934 (1:27.140)
       9:19.677 (1:17.744)       10:46.852 (1:27.175)
  4 Elk Mound                                          11:00.97    5   
     1) Alana Plaszez SR                2) Olivia Schreieber FR           
     3) Victoria Fasbender SR           4) Kristien Martinson JR          
     5) Kyra Hadenfeldt FR              6) Brooke Plaszez SR              
       1:18.385 (1:18.385)        2:40.732 (1:22.347)        4:04.051 (1:23.320)
       5:33.880 (1:29.829)        6:53.127 (1:19.247)        8:18.147 (1:25.021)
       9:35.769 (1:17.622)       11:00.963 (1:25.195)
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                  11:08.61    4   
     1) Amber Delong JR                 2) Elizabeth Berndt JR            
     3) Hannah Stitt JR                 4) Makenna Miller SO              
     5) Isabelle Brooks FR              6) Mara Schommer SR               
       1:17.217 (1:17.217)        2:41.548 (1:24.331)        4:02.912 (1:21.364)
       5:31.306 (1:28.395)        6:53.698 (1:22.393)        8:29.049 (1:35.351)
       9:42.799 (1:13.750)       11:08.603 (1:25.804)
  6 Bloomer                                            11:09.24    3   
     1) Grace Anderson FR               2) Kylie Culver SO                
     3) Emma Leigh Smith FR             4) Paige Jacobs FR                
     5) Georgia McManus SO              6) Emily Freagon JR               
       1:19.334 (1:19.334)        2:53.281 (1:33.948)        4:16.901 (1:23.621)
       5:46.746 (1:29.845)        7:04.003 (1:17.257)        8:27.422 (1:23.420)
       9:44.580 (1:17.159)       11:09.234 (1:24.654)
  7 Ellsworth                                          11:34.83    2   
     1) Emma Selzler FR                 2) CeCe Groh SO                   
     3) Sophie Vogel SO                 4) Shelby Schultz SO              
     5) Claire Straub SR                6) Grace Groh SR                  
       1:21.204 (1:21.204)        2:52.209 (1:31.006)        4:18.672 (1:26.463)
       5:55.044 (1:36.372)        7:18.452 (1:23.409)        8:48.144 (1:29.692)
      10:04.633 (1:16.490)       11:34.829 (1:30.196)
  8 Somerset                                           11:49.97    1   
     1) Anna Bartig FR                  2) Abbey Skramstad SO             
     3) Allison Struemke JR             4) Katie Schroeder SO             
       1:21.999 (1:21.999)        2:55.409 (1:33.411)        4:20.877 (1:25.468)
       5:53.598 (1:32.722)        7:19.161 (1:25.563)        8:49.507 (1:30.346)
      10:14.993 (1:25.486)       11:49.965 (1:34.973)
 
Girls High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stella Anderson           JR Ellsworth              5-00.00   10   
     4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 5-00 5-03 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Leah Bleskacek            FR Bloomer                4-10.00    8   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 4-10 4-11 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Larissa Fossum            JR Bloomer                4-08.00    6   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Ashley Burr               JR BaldwinWoodville      J4-08.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jenna Rogan               FR St Croix Central       4-06.00    4   
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  6 Radiance Hohman           FR Altoona               J4-06.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Jada Iberg                SR Prescott              J4-06.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Hope Baillargeon          FR Somerset               4-04.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Emma Selzler              FR Ellsworth              4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 10 Tori Butler               SO BaldwinWoodville      J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Marina Boley              JR Ellsworth             J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Vanessa Carr              FR Altoona               J4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Shelby Sizemore           FR Prescott                    NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Paige Jacobs              FR Bloomer                     NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jada Iberg                SR Prescott               8-06.00   10   
     7-06 7-09 8-00 8-03 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Jessica Gengler           SR Bloomer                8-03.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 7-09 8-00 8-03 8-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Liberty Grant             JR St Croix Central       8-00.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 7-09 8-00 8-03 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Maggie Sarauer            JR Bloomer               J8-00.00    5    8'-X, 7'9"-0, 8'-O
     7-00 7-06 7-09 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mara Schommer             SR BaldwinWoodville       7-09.00    4    8'-X, 7'9"-O, 8'-X
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 7-09 8-00 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kylie Hodnefield          SR St Croix Central      J7-09.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 7-09 8-00 
      XXO   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Abbie Delong              JR BaldwinWoodville       7-00.00    2   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Amber Delong              JR BaldwinWoodville       6-06.00    0.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Emmaly Fitch              FR Somerset               6-06.00    0.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Skylar Zwiefelhofer       SO Bloomer                6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 Pebbles Vanasse           FR Somerset              J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Lizzy Lindquist           JR Elk Mound             J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 Madilyn Young             FR Somerset              J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 12 CeCe Groh                 SO Ellsworth             J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Shelby Schultz            SO Ellsworth                   NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grace Post                SR Bloomer               16-07.00   10   
      14-03.50  15-11.25  16-01  16-07  16-00.50  16-03.50
  2 Vanessa Jenneman          JR Bloomer               16-06.75    8   
      14-05.75  FOUL  16-06.75  15-05.25  15-10  15-05.50
  3 Aly Reuvers               SR Ellsworth             16-05.75    6   
      16-01  15-11.75  14-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  16-05.75
  4 Tori Benck                SO Prescott              15-09.50    5   
      14-11.25  FOUL  15-09.50  15-07.50  15-07.25  15-01.50
  5 Alexa Post                FR Bloomer               15-05.25    4   
      14-01.25  FOUL  14-03  15-05.25  14-11.50  14-11
  6 Serenity Biren            JR Altoona               15-05.00    3   
      13-10  14-07.75  14-01.75  14-04  15-05  14-05.25
  7 Kolbi Juen                JR St Croix Central      14-09.25    2   
      14-00.50  14-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  14-07  14-09.25
  8 Kaitlyn Peterson          SO Ellsworth             14-01.25    1   
      FOUL  13-02  14-00.75  13-02.25  14-01.25  13-03
  9 Drew Kreibich             FR Somerset              13-09.50  
      13-01.75  13-09.50  FOUL  12-04.25  FOUL  13-04.25
 10 Morgan Siler              JR St Croix Central      13-07.75  
      12-08.50  13-07.75  13-03.50         
 11 Marina Boley              JR Ellsworth             12-07.00  
      FOUL  12-07  FOUL         
 12 Isabella Harmer           FR Elk Mound             11-08.75  
      11-08.75  11-01  10-11         
 13 Regan Jenson              FR Elk Mound             11-07.75  
      FOUL  11-07.75  11-00.50         
 14 Mikayla Dulon             SO Somerset             J11-07.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-07.75         
 15 Abbey Skramstad           SO Somerset              11-07.50  
      11-07.50  FOUL  11-02         
 16 Hannah Wangen             JR Altoona               10-03.00  
      10-03  10-02.50  10-00.25         
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kolbi Juen                JR St Croix Central      33-05.00   10   
      32-03.25  33-05  33-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Leah Bleskacek            FR Bloomer               33-00.75    8   
      31-04  FOUL  FOUL  31-00  31-05  33-00.75
  3 Emma Osegard              SO St Croix Central      32-01.75    6   
      32-01.75  FOUL  31-08  30-04  31-03.50  31-04.75
  4 Anna Devlin               SR BaldwinWoodville      31-05.75    5   
      31-05.75  31-02.50  FOUL  29-10.75  FOUL  30-03.50
  5 Serenity Biren            JR Altoona               30-08.75    4   
      27-08.75  29-00.50  28-04  29-02.25  30-08.75  FOUL
  6 Drew Kreibich             FR Somerset              29-09.25    3   
      27-09  29-09.25  29-00  28-06.75  29-03.25  29-09
  7 Olivia Schreieber         FR Elk Mound             29-06.50    2   
      29-04  29-04.75  29-02.25  29-04.25  28-11.50  29-06.50
  8 Shelby Sizemore           FR Prescott              28-09.25    1   
      26-11.50  FOUL  28-09.25  26-02.25  28-08.75  27-01.50
  9 Avery Goehring            SR Prescott              27-11.75  
      27-11.75  FOUL  25-03.75  FOUL  26-03.50  26-04.25
 10 Anna Chermack             JR Altoona               27-07.25  
      27-07.25  27-03  25-02.50         
 11 Anna Van Rossum           FR St Croix Central      27-03.50  
      24-10  FOUL  27-03.50         
 12 Whitney Elsen             SO Ellsworth             26-06.75  
      26-06.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Hannah Wangen             JR Altoona               25-11.50  
      25-11.50  FOUL  24-04         
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eve Goldstein             JR Somerset              42-05.25   2  10   
      40-05.75  FOUL  40-05  41-04  42-03.75  42-05.25
  2 Haylee Yaeger             SR Prescott              37-00.50   2   8   
      37-00.50  34-11.75  33-02.50  35-08  36-02.75  34-03.25
  3 Alanna Campbell           JR BaldwinWoodville      35-01.75   2   6   
      31-08  30-05  35-01.75  32-07  28-10.75  32-02.50
  4 Katie Larson              FR St Croix Central      32-06.25   2   5   
      29-03.75  30-05.75  30-03.75  32-05.75  FOUL  32-06.25
  5 Abby Iverson              FR Bloomer               31-05.00   2   4   
      29-09.50  31-05  29-04.50  28-06.75  27-07.50  29-02.50
  6 Larissa Fossum            JR Bloomer               31-03.00   2   3   
      29-10.75  29-05.75  31-03  28-04.25  28-08.25  30-08.75
  7 Brynn Kumlin              JR Somerset              30-07.00   2   2   
      30-02  30-04.25  30-07  29-06  27-10.75  27-10.25
  8 Mallory Boles             FR Prescott              30-05.25   1   1   
      29-06.50  28-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  30-05.25  27-03.50
  9 Maddy Jensen              FR BaldwinWoodville      30-02.00   2 
      28-01.25  29-02  30-02  29-06.50  29-05.50  28-01
 10 Shalayne Hop              SO BaldwinWoodville      29-05.50   2 
      28-05.50  29-05.50  28-08         
 11 Val Achenbach             SO Ellsworth             27-00.00   1 
      26-04  27-00  26-04          
 12 Emma Fiedler              SO Prescott              26-07.25   1 
      23-04.25  25-11.75  26-07.25         
 13 Sydney Burgess            FR St Croix Central      26-00.00   2 
      FOUL  25-03.50  26-00         
 14 April Gipford             JR Ellsworth             25-09.50   1 
      25-09.50  25-04.50  FOUL         
 15 Georgia McManus           SO Bloomer               25-04.50   1 
      25-04.50  25-04.25  24-09         
 16 Abby Kasper               SR Elk Mound             22-09.00   1 
      22-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Anna Chermack             JR Altoona               22-04.00   1 
      22-04  FOUL  19-06.75         
 18 Hannah Wangen             JR Altoona               21-05.00   1 
      21-05  20-00.50  17-11         
 19 Bryanna Troutz            SO Elk Mound             18-11.50   1 
      18-11.50  18-00.50  15-10.50         
 -- Adrianna Meath            JR Somerset                  FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eve Goldstein             JR Somerset                149-11   2  10   
      134-04  134-00  147-08  149-11  FOUL  149-11
  2 Haylee Yaeger             SR Prescott                103-11   2   8   
      95-03  91-11  FOUL  103-11  97-04  93-07
  3 Sydney Burgess            FR St Croix Central        103-06   2   6   
      72-09  88-09  75-06  89-07  82-02  103-06
  4 Larissa Fossum            JR Bloomer                  98-10   2   5   
      92-11  FOUL  75-04  97-06  FOUL  98-10
  5 April Gipford             JR Ellsworth                97-03   2   4   
      94-08  85-00  97-03  FOUL  85-00  84-10
  6 Shalayne Hop              SO BaldwinWoodville         92-07   2   3   
      85-09  72-01  92-07  62-09  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Adrianna Meath            JR Somerset                 90-11   2   2   
      87-06  90-11  FOUL  80-06  FOUL  89-09
  8 Katie Larson              FR St Croix Central         88-10   2   1   
      79-03  88-10  FOUL  FOUL  82-02  FOUL
  9 Brynn Kumlin              JR Somerset                 88-09   2 
      88-09  87-07  84-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Anna Mercord              JR Prescott                 81-10   1 
      73-11  72-11  81-10         
 11 Maddy Jensen              FR BaldwinWoodville         78-09   2 
      78-09  74-10  77-11         
 12 Nicole Dalman             SO Prescott                 75-05   1 
      75-05  74-07  FOUL         
 13 Hannah Simpson            SR Elk Mound                74-07   1 
      67-02  74-07  FOUL         
 14 Delaynee Bohatta          FR St Croix Central         64-10   1 
      FOUL  64-10  FOUL         
 15 Abby Iverson              FR Bloomer                  59-06   1 
      59-06  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 McKenna Minder            FR Ellsworth                58-04   1 
      54-05  58-04  50-10         
 17 Mara Adams                SO Ellsworth                50-01   1 
      50-01  46-06  49-03         
 18 Morgan Dekan              SO Altoona                  47-09   1 
      47-09  47-07  41-00         
 19 Bryanna Troutz            SO Elk Mound                45-10   1 
      38-00  FOUL  45-10         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rian Flynn                SR Elk Mound                11.60Q  2 
  2 Dane Adams                SR BaldwinWoodville         11.66Q  1 
  3 Trevor Kopacz             JR St Croix Central         11.82q  1 
  4 Tate Pitcher              SO Somerset                 11.88q  1 
  5 Paxton Gluch              JR Altoona                  11.91q  1 
  6 Gabe Siler                SO St Croix Central         11.95q  1 
  7 Logan Butler              SR BaldwinWoodville         11.98q  2 
  8 Ashton Quade              FR Ellsworth                12.01q  2 
  9 Ricky Magee               SR Prescott                 12.03q  2 
 10 Joel McGrane              SO St Croix Central         12.07   2 
 11 Rylen Weaver              SO Somerset                 12.26   1 
 12 Joey Syverson             SR Prescott                 12.29   2 
 13 Carson Peterson           SO Somerset                 12.44   2 
 14 Ethan White               SO Ellsworth                12.45   2 
 15 Joey Hove                 FR Ellsworth                12.61   1 
 16 Jase Baribeau             SO Bloomer                  12.85   2 
 -- Jacob Lindquist           JR BaldwinWoodville            FS   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dane Adams                SR BaldwinWoodville         11.41   10   
  2 Rian Flynn                SR Elk Mound                11.56    8   
  3 Trevor Kopacz             JR St Croix Central         11.73    6   
  4 Gabe Siler                SO St Croix Central         11.82    5   
  5 Tate Pitcher              SO Somerset                 11.94    4   
  6 Ricky Magee               SR Prescott                 11.99    3   
  7 Logan Butler              SR BaldwinWoodville         12.08    2   
  8 Paxton Gluch              JR Altoona                  12.09    1   
Preliminaries
  8 Ashton Quade              FR Ellsworth                       
 10 Joel McGrane              SO St Croix Central                
 11 Rylen Weaver              SO Somerset                        
 12 Joey Syverson             SR Prescott                        
 13 Carson Peterson           SO Somerset                        
 14 Ethan White               SO Ellsworth                       
 15 Joey Hove                 FR Ellsworth                       
 16 Jase Baribeau             SO Bloomer                         
 -- Jacob Lindquist           JR BaldwinWoodville                
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Josh Gergen               FR Prescott                 23.51Q  1 
  2 Austin Kopacz             SR St Croix Central         23.87Q  2 
  3 Brady Redwine             SR Elk Mound                23.73q  1 
  4 Dane Adams                SR BaldwinWoodville         24.14q  2 
  5 Rylen Weaver              SO Somerset                 24.45q  1 
  6 Caleb Melvin              SO Somerset                 24.96q  2 
  7 Carson Peterson           SO Somerset                 25.09q  2 
  8 Jackson Anderson          JR Altoona                  25.15q  1 
  9 Braedon Hoecherl          SR Bloomer                  25.28q  1 
 10 Blake Schindler           JR Bloomer                  25.43   2 
 11 Trentyn Giere             FR Altoona                  26.71   1 
 12 Chase Shafer              FR BaldwinWoodville         26.76   1 
 13 Vaughn Zwiefelhofer       SO Bloomer                  26.79   2 
 14 Ryan Gunderson            FR St Croix Central         27.51   2 
 -- Collin Fischer            SO St Croix Central            FS   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Dane Adams                SR BaldwinWoodville         23.27   10   
  2 Josh Gergen               FR Prescott                 23.30    8   
  3 Brady Redwine             SR Elk Mound                23.81    6   
  4 Rylen Weaver              SO Somerset                 24.64    5   
  5 Jackson Anderson          JR Altoona                  24.90    4   
  6 Caleb Melvin              SO Somerset                 25.09    3   
  7 Braedon Hoecherl          SR Bloomer                  25.18    2   
  8 Carson Peterson           SO Somerset                 25.25    1   
Preliminaries
  2 Austin Kopacz             SR St Croix Central                
 10 Blake Schindler           JR Bloomer                         
 11 Trentyn Giere             FR Altoona                         
 12 Chase Shafer              FR BaldwinWoodville                
 13 Vaughn Zwiefelhofer       SO Bloomer                         
 14 Ryan Gunderson            FR St Croix Central                
 -- Collin Fischer            SO St Croix Central                
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jared Lansing             SR Ellsworth                52.25   2  10   
  2 Seth Hazen                JR Elk Mound                52.53   2   8   
  3 Jack Schottler            JR Somerset                 53.08   2   6   
  4 Kaine Lee                 JR Somerset                 53.85   2   5   
  5 Josh Gergen               FR Prescott                 54.57   2   4   
  6 Carson Lunde              SO BaldwinWoodville         54.95   2   3   
  7 Ethan Levra               SO Elk Mound                55.95   1   2   
  8 Nick Erickson             JR Ellsworth                55.96   1   1   
  9 Dylan Bierbrauer          FR Prescott                 58.34   2 
 10 Marquis Kasakaitas        SR Elk Mound                58.54   2 
 11 Matthew Holstad           FR Bloomer                1:00.36   1 
 12 Branden Geyen             SO Altoona                1:00.74   1 
 13 Mason Rubenzer            SO Bloomer                1:01.61   1 
 14 Trevor Pedersen           SO BaldwinWoodville       1:01.69   1 
 15 Connor Camlek             SO Altoona                1:02.42   1 
 16 jaxson allsage            SR Altoona                1:03.59   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Alex Conrad               SR Bloomer                2:06.93   2  10   
           59.419 (59.419)        2:06.925 (1:07.506)
  2 Josh Burgess              JR St Croix Central       2:10.00   2   8   
       1:00.983 (1:00.983)        2:09.995 (1:09.013)
  3 Erik Collins              JR St Croix Central       2:13.52   2   6   
       1:03.128 (1:03.128)        2:13.513 (1:10.385)
  4 Riley Gough               JR BaldwinWoodville       2:13.70   2   5   
       1:05.478 (1:05.478)        2:13.700 (1:08.222)
  5 evan moss                 SO Altoona                2:14.51   2   4   
       1:07.421 (1:07.421)        2:14.501 (1:07.081)
  6 Ryan Zerneke              FR Prescott               2:18.41   2   3   
       1:07.947 (1:07.947)        2:18.403 (1:10.456)
  7 Cole Bischel              SR Bloomer                2:19.57   1   2   
       1:06.759 (1:06.759)        2:19.561 (1:12.802)
  8 Lance Queen               JR St Croix Central       2:20.24   2   1   
       1:09.567 (1:09.567)        2:20.237 (1:10.670)
  9 Mithcell Hainstock        SO Elk Mound              2:21.95   1 
       1:09.332 (1:09.332)        2:21.949 (1:12.618)
 10 Wyatt Nelson              FR Ellsworth              2:22.67   2 
       1:08.259 (1:08.259)        2:22.665 (1:14.406)
 11 Calvin Gough              FR BaldwinWoodville       2:26.95   1 
       1:12.903 (1:12.903)        2:26.948 (1:14.045)
 12 Carter Sundeen            FR Elk Mound              2:27.27   1 
       1:11.988 (1:11.988)        2:27.266 (1:15.278)
 13 joey krueger              SO Altoona                2:28.36   2 
       1:10.704 (1:10.704)        2:28.355 (1:17.652)
 14 Eric Forsberg             SO Somerset               2:35.68   1 
       1:23.493 (1:23.493)        2:35.673 (1:12.181)
 15 Landon Wilson             FR Somerset               2:37.76   1 
       1:20.923 (1:20.923)        2:37.755 (1:16.832)
 16 Bodee O'Neil              FR Ellsworth              2:39.08   1 
       1:11.756 (1:11.756)        2:39.078 (1:27.322)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole Michaelsen           SR Bloomer                4:36.47   10   
       1:05.574 (1:05.574)        2:15.463 (1:09.889)        3:25.868 (1:10.406)
       4:36.466 (1:10.598)
  2 Alex Conrad               SR Bloomer                4:38.83    8   
       1:05.846 (1:05.846)        2:15.740 (1:09.894)        3:26.526 (1:10.787)
       4:38.826 (1:12.301)
  3 Ben Schmitt               SR Somerset               4:45.08    6   
       1:11.243 (1:11.243)        2:22.528 (1:11.285)        3:35.395 (1:12.867)
       4:45.076 (1:09.682)
  4 Cade Hanson               JR Elk Mound              4:47.45    5   
       1:07.912 (1:07.912)        2:20.341 (1:12.430)        3:35.153 (1:14.812)
       4:47.448 (1:12.296)
  5 Tristan Winkler           JR Prescott               4:53.06    4   
       1:07.293 (1:07.293)        2:20.632 (1:13.339)        3:36.975 (1:16.344)
       4:53.053 (1:16.078)
  6 Cougar Holder             SO St Croix Central       4:54.14    3   
       1:11.213 (1:11.213)        2:26.712 (1:15.499)        3:45.914 (1:19.202)
       4:54.132 (1:08.218)
  7 Erik Collins              JR St Croix Central       4:54.78    2   
       1:10.723 (1:10.723)        2:24.463 (1:13.740)        3:41.827 (1:17.365)
       4:54.771 (1:12.944)
  8 Kohl Flock                FR Ellsworth              5:04.53    1   
       1:06.642 (1:06.642)        2:20.300 (1:13.658)        3:41.325 (1:21.025)
       5:04.525 (1:23.201)
  9 noah olson                FR Altoona                5:11.97  
       1:15.182 (1:15.182)        2:35.317 (1:20.136)        3:57.931 (1:22.614)
       5:11.968 (1:14.038)
 10 aiden Gosnell             FR Altoona                5:12.27  
       1:16.208 (1:16.208)        2:37.985 (1:21.777)        3:59.535 (1:21.551)
       5:12.263 (1:12.728)
 11 Riley Gough               JR BaldwinWoodville       5:15.36  
       1:12.787 (1:12.787)        2:32.293 (1:19.506)        3:54.387 (1:22.095)
       5:15.357 (1:20.970)
 12 Eric Korfhage             FR Prescott               5:16.69  
       1:09.826 (1:09.826)        2:27.998 (1:18.173)        3:54.775 (1:26.778)
       5:16.685 (1:21.910)
 13 Ethan Waskul              FR Somerset               5:20.82  
       1:17.288 (1:17.288)        2:36.603 (1:19.315)        3:59.961 (1:23.359)
       5:20.817 (1:20.856)
 14 Brady Hunsucker           JR Elk Mound              5:33.89  
       1:16.876 (1:16.876)        2:42.181 (1:25.305)        4:10.691 (1:28.511)
       5:33.883 (1:23.193)
 15 Cameron Johnson           SR Elk Mound              6:05.20  
       1:23.996 (1:23.996)        2:56.952 (1:32.957)        4:34.695 (1:37.743)
       6:05.196 (1:30.501)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cole Michaelsen           SR Bloomer                9:56.41   10   
       1:10.807 (1:10.807)        2:22.957 (1:12.151)        3:35.498 (1:12.541)
       4:50.853 (1:15.355)        6:10.217 (1:19.365)        7:29.301 (1:19.084)
       8:46.441 (1:17.141)        9:56.410 (1:09.969)
  2 Jakob Eggen               SO St Croix Central      10:40.38    8   
       1:13.701 (1:13.701)        2:33.389 (1:19.688)        3:54.426 (1:21.037)
       5:16.361 (1:21.936)        6:39.898 (1:23.538)        8:03.671 (1:23.774)
       9:28.164 (1:24.493)       10:40.378 (1:12.215)
  3 Andrew Pathos             JR Elk Mound             10:42.53    6   
       1:13.991 (1:13.991)        2:33.676 (1:19.685)        3:54.670 (1:20.994)
       5:16.662 (1:21.993)        6:40.209 (1:23.548)        8:03.975 (1:23.766)
       9:28.537 (1:24.562)       10:42.527 (1:13.990)
  4 Addison Peters            SO Ellsworth             10:46.35    5   
       1:13.350 (1:13.350)        2:32.762 (1:19.412)        3:53.680 (1:20.918)
       5:16.197 (1:22.518)        6:40.910 (1:24.713)        8:05.437 (1:24.527)
       9:30.265 (1:24.828)       10:46.350 (1:16.086)
  5 Jaden Halom               SO Bloomer               10:46.54    4   
       1:12.476 (1:12.476)        2:33.057 (1:20.582)        3:53.967 (1:20.910)
       5:17.233 (1:23.267)        6:41.202 (1:23.969)        8:05.996 (1:24.794)
       9:31.101 (1:25.106)       10:46.538 (1:15.437)
  6 Lukas Wagner              FR Elk Mound             10:54.57    3   
       1:14.636 (1:14.636)        2:33.988 (1:19.352)        3:55.306 (1:21.319)
       5:17.612 (1:22.306)        6:41.750 (1:24.138)        8:06.977 (1:25.227)
       9:32.227 (1:25.251)       10:54.567 (1:22.340)
  7 Kyle Perkins              SR Ellsworth             11:12.76    2   
       1:16.525 (1:16.525)        2:40.721 (1:24.196)        4:05.764 (1:25.043)
       5:33.146 (1:27.383)        7:01.794 (1:28.649)        8:30.267 (1:28.474)
       9:56.402 (1:26.135)       11:12.754 (1:16.353)
  8 John Gillespie            FR Ellsworth             11:44.67    1   
       1:16.044 (1:16.044)        2:43.858 (1:27.815)        4:16.007 (1:32.149)
       5:48.971 (1:32.965)        7:21.819 (1:32.848)        8:54.627 (1:32.809)
      10:25.906 (1:31.279)       11:44.666 (1:18.760)
  9 Luke Hillman              JR Prescott              11:47.90  
       1:17.400 (1:17.400)        2:44.122 (1:26.723)        4:14.395 (1:30.273)
       5:46.211 (1:31.816)        7:18.144 (1:31.934)        8:51.621 (1:33.477)
      10:25.017 (1:33.397)       11:47.893 (1:22.877)
 10 John Jamieson             JR BaldwinWoodville      13:20.44  
       1:24.244 (1:24.244)        3:00.527 (1:36.283)        4:40.428 (1:39.902)
       6:23.563 (1:43.135)        8:09.929 (1:46.366)        9:55.953 (1:46.025)
      11:40.965 (1:45.013)       13:20.437 (1:39.472)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jakob Meyer               SR Altoona                  15.62   10   
  2 Tucker Kempe              SR Bloomer                  16.66    8   
  3 Alex Johnson              SO Elk Mound                17.03    6   
  4 Dalton Grambo             JR Bloomer                  17.30    5   
  5 Walker Langer             JR BaldwinWoodville         18.92    4   
  6 Quinn Lofgren             FR Altoona                  19.29    3   
  7 Aaron Biederman           FR Altoona                  22.45    2   
 -- Jack Cook                 SO Somerset                    FS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker Kempe              SR Bloomer                  42.36   2  10   
  2 Jakob Meyer               SR Altoona                  42.83   2   8   
  3 Brett Nelson              JR Prescott                 44.33   2   6   
  4 Evan Simmerman            SR Bloomer                  44.46   2   5   
  5 Ethan Midbrod             JR Somerset                 45.30   2   4   
  6 Tadan Holzer              SO St Croix Central         46.63   2   3   
  7 Quinn Lofgren             FR Altoona                  46.92   1   2   
  8 Aaron Biederman           FR Altoona                  47.32   1   1   
  9 Carson Lee                SO BaldwinWoodville         47.59   2 
 10 Alex Johnson              SO Elk Mound                48.21   1 
 11 Isaiah Randall            SO BaldwinWoodville         48.76   2 
 12 Walker Langer             JR BaldwinWoodville         49.30   2 
 13 Andrew Lee                FR Prescott                 51.09   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin-Woodville                                     45.29   10   
     1) Logan Butler SR                 2) Nick Russell SR                
     3) Dane Adams SR                   4) Jacob Lindquist JR             
     5) Tshaj-Luag Lee JR               6) Isaiah Randall SO              
  2 Elk Mound                                             45.33    8   
     1) Brady Redwine SR                2) Rian Flynn SR                  
     3) Dominic Hall JR                 4) Spencer Wolf SO                
     5) Logan Schultz SO                6) Luke Hanson SO                 
  3 Saint Croix Central                                   45.70    6   
     1) Trevor Kopacz JR                2) Austin Kopacz SR               
     3) Gabe Siler SO                   4) Jacob Murtha SR                
     5) Collin Fischer SO               6) Anthony Xiong SO               
  4 Somerset                                              45.86    5   
     1) Jack Peterson SR                2) Zach Maitrejean SO             
     3) Roy Hale SR                     4) James Schachtner SR            
     5) Spencer Sindt JR                6) Tate Pitcher SO                
  5 Altoona                                               47.95    4   
     1) Paxton Gluch JR                 2) Bryan Tran SR                  
     3) Marsten Salsbury parks FR       4) Jayden Salsbury SR             
     5) Jackson Anderson JR             6) Quinn Lofgren FR               
  6 Ellsworth                                             50.90    3   
     1) Leo Alessandroni JR             2) Ethan White SO                 
     3) Joey Hove FR                    4) Dawson Peters FR               
     5) John Gillespie FR               6)                                
  7 Bloomer                                               51.10    2   
     1) Jase Baribeau SO                2) Jonathon Fossum FR             
     3) Kionte Peterson FR              4) Blake Ruff JR                  
     5) Mason Rubenzer SO               6)                                
 -- Prescott                                                 FS  
     1) Freddy Magee JR                 2) Ricky Magee SR                 
     3) Anthony Engler SO               4) Joey Syverson SR               
     5) Andrew Lee FR                   6) Grant Stanton FR               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Central                                 1:33.13   10   
     1) Trevor Kopacz JR                2) Austin Kopacz SR               
     3) Jacob Murtha SR                 4) Gabe Siler SO                  
     5) Collin Fischer SO               6) Anthony Xiong SO               
  2 Somerset                                            1:34.14    8   
     1) Roy Hale SR                     2) Zach Maitrejean SO             
     3) Jack Peterson SR                4) James Schachtner SR            
     5) Tate Pitcher SO                 6) Kaine Lee JR                   
  3 Elk Mound                                           1:37.97    6   
     1) Logan Schultz SO                2) Luke Hanson SO                 
     3) Dominic Hall JR                 4) Spencer Wolf SO                
     5) Ethan Levra SO                  6) Antonio Meyer SO               
  4 Bloomer                                             1:38.37    5   
     1) Braedon Hoecherl SR             2) Blake Schindler JR             
     3) Tucker Kempe SR                 4) Jace McMullin SR               
     5) Vaughn Zwiefelhofer SO          6)                                
  5 Prescott                                            1:41.43    4   
     1) Ricky Magee SR                  2) Gabe Stubbe FR                 
     3) Andrew Lee FR                   4) Anthony Engler SO              
     5) Caleb Royal SO                  6) Dominick Shelstad FR           
  6 Altoona                                             1:44.02    3   
     1) Jackson Anderson JR             2) carter pauls FR                
     3) Cody Crosby JR                  4) Elijah Jackson JR              
     5) Trentyn Giere FR                6) Marsten Salsbury parks FR      
  7 Baldwin-Woodville                                   1:46.03    2   
     1) Chase Shafer FR                 2) Blaine Gazdik JR               
     3) Nick Russell SR                 4) Tshaj-Luag Lee JR              
     5) Waylon Langer SO                6) Walker Langer JR               
 -- Ellsworth                                                DQ   Out of Ex. Zone 1
     1) Jordan Schlicting SR            2) Ethan White SO                 
     3) Leo Alessandroni JR             4) Braden Matzek SO               
     5) Jared Lansing SR                6)                                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elk Mound                                           3:31.56   10   
     1) Rian Flynn SR                   2) Brady Redwine SR               
     3) Cade Hanson JR                  4) Seth Hazen JR                  
     5) Andrew Pathos JR                6) Logan Schultz SO               
  2 Saint Croix Central                                 3:38.87    8   
     1) Jacob Murtha SR                 2) Tadan Holzer SO                
     3) Josh Burgess JR                 4) Cougar Holder SO               
     5) Lance Queen JR                  6) Devin Wasley FR                
  3 Somerset                                            3:40.57    6   
     1) Kaine Lee JR                    2) Jack Schottler JR              
     3) Ethan Midbrod JR                4) Alex DeGeest JR                
     5) Zach Maitrejean SO              6) Ben Schmitt SR                 
  4 Prescott                                            3:41.66    5   
     1) Brett Nelson JR                 2) Roy Majors SO                  
     3) Dylan Bierbrauer FR             4) Josh Gergen FR                 
     5) Freddy Magee JR                 6) Tristan Winkler JR             
  5 Bloomer                                             3:46.05    4   
     1) Braedon Hoecherl SR             2) Jaden Halom SO                 
     3) Blake Schindler JR              4) Evan Simmerman SR              
     5) Cole Bischel SR                 6) Matthew Holstad FR             
  6 Baldwin-Woodville                                   3:59.65    3   
     1) Chase Shafer FR                 2) Trevor Pedersen SO             
     3) Isaiah Randall SO               4) Carson Lunde SO                
     5) Parker Schutz SO                6) Ben Stiller SR                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Saint Croix Central                                 8:49.32   10   
     1) Josh Burgess JR                 2) Erik Collins JR                
     3) Cougar Holder SO                4) Jakob Eggen SO                 
     5) Devin Wasley FR                 6) Lance Queen JR                 
       1:05.396 (1:05.396)        2:17.036 (1:11.641)        3:18.224 (1:01.189)
       4:25.297 (1:07.073)        5:25.867 (1:00.570)        6:38.540 (1:12.673)
       7:41.947 (1:03.408)        8:49.316 (1:07.369)
  2 Prescott                                            8:59.52    8   
     1) Ryan Zerneke FR                 2) Dylan Bierbrauer FR            
     3) Freddy Magee JR                 4) Roy Majors SO                  
     5) Luke Hillman JR                 6) Gabe Stubbe FR                 
       1:05.867 (1:05.867)        2:16.797 (1:10.931)        3:20.686 (1:03.889)
       4:31.569 (1:10.884)        5:37.356 (1:05.788)        6:47.771 (1:10.415)
       7:54.388 (1:06.618)        8:59.520 (1:05.133)
  3 Ellsworth                                           9:00.90    6   
     1) Ivan Mendez JR                  2) Braden Matzek SO               
     3) Nick Erickson JR                4) Wyatt Nelson FR                
     5) Kohl Flock FR                   6) Kyle Perkins SR                
       1:05.640 (1:05.640)        2:16.095 (1:10.456)        3:21.260 (1:05.165)
       4:32.787 (1:11.528)        5:37.250 (1:04.464)        6:51.485 (1:14.235)
       7:53.722 (1:02.237)        9:00.900 (1:07.178)
  4 Altoona                                             9:07.20    5   
     1) aiden Gosnell FR                2) joey krueger SO                
     3) evan moss SO                    4) noah olson FR                  
     5) Branden Geyen SO                6) jaxson allsage SR              
       1:06.276 (1:06.276)        2:18.496 (1:12.221)        3:21.546 (1:03.050)
       4:32.083 (1:10.538)        5:37.139 (1:05.056)        6:50.672 (1:13.534)
       7:54.356 (1:03.684)        9:07.191 (1:12.835)
  5 Baldwin-Woodville                                   9:23.53    4   
     1) Riley Gough JR                  2) Parker Schutz SO               
     3) Max Ramberg FR                  4) Ben Stiller SR                 
     5) Calvin Gough FR                 6) John Jamieson JR               
       1:05.892 (1:05.892)        2:15.629 (1:09.738)        3:17.917 (1:02.288)
       4:28.142 (1:10.225)        5:36.422 (1:08.280)        6:54.478 (1:18.057)
       8:04.180 (1:09.703)        9:23.522 (1:19.342)
  6 Elk Mound                                           9:39.43    3   
     1) Carter Sundeen FR               2) Brady Hunsucker JR             
     3) Mithcell Hainstock SO           4) Lukas Wagner FR                
     5) Cameron Johnson SR              6) Jack Gabert SO                 
       1:08.843 (1:08.843)        2:24.439 (1:15.596)        3:32.042 (1:07.603)
       4:48.101 (1:16.060)        5:55.412 (1:07.311)        7:09.190 (1:13.778)
       8:18.316 (1:09.126)        9:39.422 (1:21.107)
  7 Somerset                                           10:09.52    2   
     1) Eric Forsberg SO                2) Ethan Waskul FR                
     3) Landon Wilson FR                4) Alex DeGeest JR                
     5) Jack Schottler JR               6) Ben Schmitt SR                 
       1:11.825 (1:11.825)        2:27.520 (1:15.696)        3:50.123 (1:22.603)
       5:05.166 (1:15.044)        6:21.848 (1:16.682)        7:47.014 (1:25.167)
       8:57.846 (1:10.832)       10:09.519 (1:11.674)
  8 Bloomer                                            10:15.97    1   
     1) Dawson Beaudette SO             2) Gavin Gehring FR               
     3) Dane Michaelsen SO              4) Robert Mullenberg JR           
     5) Matthew Holstad FR              6)                                
       1:16.822 (1:16.822)        2:34.835 (1:18.014)        3:49.692 (1:14.857)
       5:06.612 (1:16.921)        6:20.549 (1:13.937)        7:39.052 (1:18.503)
       8:49.187 (1:10.136)       10:15.968 (1:26.781)
 
Boys High Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wyatt Holum               JR Prescott               5-10.00   10   
     5-10 6-02 
       XO  XXX 
  2 Jayden Salsbury           SR Altoona                5-08.00    8   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06 5-07 5-08 5-09 
        O    O   XO   XO    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Jackson Pettit            SO St Croix Central       5-07.00    6   
     5-04 5-05 5-06 5-07 5-08 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Corbin Verdon             FR Elk Mound             J5-07.00    5   
     5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06 5-07 5-08 
       XO    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Spencer Sindt             JR Somerset               5-06.00    4   
     5-04 5-05 5-06 5-07 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Antonio Meyer             SO Elk Mound              5-02.00    3   
     5-00 5-02 5-03 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Wyatt Nelson              FR Ellsworth              5-00.00    2   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O    X 
  8 Nick Erickson             JR Ellsworth             J5-00.00    1   
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Jaden Halom               SO Bloomer                4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jordan Schlicting         SR Ellsworth             11-00.00   10   
     10-06 10-09 11-00 12-00 
         O     P     O   XXX 
  2 Gaelen Young              JR Elk Mound            J11-00.00    8   
     10-06 10-09 11-00 
        XO     O    XO 
  3 Tadan Holzer              SO St Croix Central      10-09.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09 11-00 
        O    O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Vaughn Zwiefelhofer       SO Bloomer              J10-09.00    5   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09 11-00 
        O    O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  5 Walker Langer             JR BaldwinWoodville      10-06.00    4   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09 
        O    O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Nathan Dirkes             SR Somerset              10-00.00    2.50
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
  6 Carson Lunde              SO BaldwinWoodville      10-00.00    2.50
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  8 Braden Matzek             SO Ellsworth            J10-00.00    1   
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO     O   XXX 
  9 Waylon Langer             SO BaldwinWoodville     J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    XO   XXX 
 10 Luke Hanson               SO Elk Mound              9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 Dominick Shelstad         FR Prescott              J9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jacob Miller              JR Elk Mound                   NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Blake Ruff                JR Bloomer                     NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kevin Schmidt             JR Prescott                    NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tucker Kempe              SR Bloomer               19-11.50   10   
      19-06.50  19-03.50  19-11.50  18-08.50  18-04.50  18-03
  2 Roy Hale                  SR Somerset              19-10.75    8   
      19-04  FOUL  FOUL  16-04.50  19-02.25  19-10.75
  3 Ty Madden                 JR Somerset              19-10.00    6   
      FOUL  19-10  19-05.25  18-01  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Brady Redwine             SR Elk Mound             18-09.50    5   
      FOUL  18-01.50  18-01.25  FOUL  18-09.50  17-08
  5 James Schachtner          SR Somerset              18-09.00    4   
      18-03.50  16-00  18-04.25  18-00.75  18-06.25  18-09
  6 Gabe Siler                SO St Croix Central      18-08.00    3   
      17-03  17-09.50  18-08  FOUL  18-05  17-08.25
  7 Joey Hove                 FR Ellsworth             18-01.50    2   
      17-06.50  17-04  18-00  FOUL  16-00  18-01.50
  8 Nick Russell              SR BaldwinWoodville      18-00.00    1   
      17-03  16-02  18-00  16-04.25  16-09  16-01
  9 Jace McMullin             SR Bloomer               17-09.50  
      16-02.25  15-02.50  17-09.50  17-00.25  16-10.50  16-00.50
 10 Zac Klatt                 SR Altoona               17-08.00  
      16-11  17-08  FOUL         
 11 Marquis Kasakaitas        SR Elk Mound             17-07.50  
      17-07.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Anthony Xiong             SO St Croix Central      17-05.50  
      17-00.50  17-04.50  17-05.50         
 13 Austin Thur               JR Bloomer               16-10.00  
      16-03  16-08.50  16-10         
 14 Trevor Kopacz             JR St Croix Central     J16-10.00  
      16-05.50  15-01  16-10         
 15 Anthony Engler            SO Prescott             J16-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-10         
 16 Tshaj-Luag Lee            JR BaldwinWoodville      16-02.00  
      14-07  FOUL  16-02         
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ty Madden                 JR Somerset              40-10.00   10   
      40-00.50  40-10  40-05.50  FOUL  40-04.50  40-08.50
  2 Roy Hale                  SR Somerset              40-06.00    8   
      39-10  40-06  40-01  FOUL  FOUL  40-03.50
  3 James Schachtner          SR Somerset              40-03.00    6   
      38-04.50  FOUL  40-03  39-09.75  40-03  39-11.25
  4 Austin Thur               JR Bloomer               38-08.50    5   
      36-06.25  FOUL  38-08.50  FOUL  38-07  36-06.50
  5 Marquis Kasakaitas        SR Elk Mound             38-06.00    4   
      FOUL  37-00.50  38-06  38-05.50  38-05  37-08
  6 Jackson Pettit            SO St Croix Central      37-03.75    3   
      33-06.25  36-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  37-03.75  36-03.50
  7 Jordan Schlicting         SR Ellsworth             36-10.25    2   
      35-11.75  35-11  36-10.25  FOUL  36-09.75  36-04.75
  8 Jace McMullin             SR Bloomer               36-02.75    1   
      36-00  35-08.50  FOUL  35-06.75  35-06.75  36-02.75
  9 Logan Butler              SR BaldwinWoodville      35-08.50  
      35-04.75  35-06.50  FOUL  35-05.75  FOUL  35-08.50
 10 Alex Johnson              SO Elk Mound             35-01.25  
      33-11  33-09.50  35-01.25         
 11 Logan Shackleton          JR St Croix Central      35-01.00  
      35-01  FOUL  34-07.50         
 12 Derek Weber               FR St Croix Central      34-10.00  
      33-09.50  33-09  34-10         
 13 Tshaj-Luag Lee            JR BaldwinWoodville      34-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-02.75         
 14 Gabe Stubbe               FR Prescott              33-06.00  
      29-09.50  31-07.50  33-06         
 15 Trevor Pedersen           SO BaldwinWoodville      32-02.50  
      29-00  FOUL  32-02.50         
 16 Braden Matzek             SO Ellsworth             32-01.00  
      FOUL  32-01  31-07.50         
 17 Quinn Lofgren             FR Altoona               31-02.50  
      31-02.50  FOUL  29-03         
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Knapton             JR St Croix Central      41-09.50   2  10   
      41-09.50  39-02.25  39-08.50  39-03  40-06.75  41-05.25
  2 Joe Hueg                  SR St Croix Central      41-07.50   2   8   
      FOUL  40-03.25  41-07.50  41-03.25  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hunter Clausen            JR BaldwinWoodville      41-05.25   2   6   
      38-06  39-09.50  39-01.50  39-03  40-06.75  41-05.25
  4 Hunter Young              SR Somerset              39-03.75   2   5   
      FOUL  39-03.75  37-11.50  FOUL  35-10.50  36-01
  5 Mason Cook                JR Somerset              39-02.75   1   4   
      FOUL  39-02.75  FOUL  FOUL  37-11.75  FOUL
  6 Caleb Getschel            SR Somerset              38-01.50   2   3   
      38-01.50  FOUL  FOUL  35-02.25  36-08.50  FOUL
  7 Jon Brown                 JR Altoona               37-11.75   2   2   
      36-06.75  37-11.75  36-08.50  34-08.50  36-03  FOUL
  8 Joey Syverson             SR Prescott              36-06.75   2   1   
      36-06.75  33-09.75  35-05.25  33-03.75  34-08  35-11
  9 Gunner Grambo             FR Bloomer               36-03.00   1 
      FOUL  33-07  36-03  35-09.50  35-02.50  FOUL
 10 Zach Steinmetz            SO Bloomer               34-04.50   1 
      34-02  FOUL  34-04.50         
 11 Caden Fisher              SR Prescott              34-03.00   1 
      29-11  31-05.50  34-03         
 12 Carson Duce               SR Altoona               34-01.50   1 
      34-01.50  32-03.75  30-04.50         
 13 Zane Clemmens             SO Elk Mound             32-11.75   1 
      FOUL  32-08  32-11.75         
 14 Carson Hinzman            FR St Croix Central      31-10.25   2 
      FOUL  31-06  31-10.25         
 15 Gabe Moschkau             SO Elk Mound             31-07.00   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  31-07         
 16 Dylan Hackner             JR BaldwinWoodville      31-01.50   2 
      FOUL  31-01.50  30-09.50         
 17 Trenton Watrud            SO Ellsworth             26-09.25   1 
      24-10.50  25-05  26-09.25         
 18 Alex Wood                 FR Altoona               24-01.00   1 
      FOUL  24-01  FOUL         
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Joe Hueg                  SR St Croix Central        149-01   2  10   
      137-06  146-04  132-04  149-01  144-06  FOUL
  2 Fritzy Ullom              JR Bloomer                 136-07   2   8   
      122-10  135-00  134-11  FOUL  127-11  136-07
  3 Logan Knapton             JR St Croix Central        124-03   2   6   
      123-08  114-02  FOUL  123-05  124-03  115-07
  4 Hunter Young              SR Somerset                118-07   2   5   
      118-07  FOUL  113-03  115-06  99-08  108-07
  5 Marquis Kasakaitas        SR Elk Mound               117-01   2   4   
      113-08  116-07  108-05  108-11  99-07  117-01
  6 Caleb Getschel            SR Somerset               J117-01   2   3   
      107-09  98-06  105-02  112-11  117-01  108-07
  7 Jon Brown                 JR Altoona                 116-02   2   2   
      114-10  112-08  116-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Hunter Clausen            JR BaldwinWoodville        106-02   1   1   
      85-03  101-10  106-02  96-09  83-10  FOUL
  9 Dylan Hackner             JR BaldwinWoodville        104-10   2 
      104-10  104-10  FOUL  100-01  98-08  FOUL
 10 Chris Mohrhauser          SO St Croix Central        101-07   1 
      89-00  FOUL  101-07         
 11 Caden Fisher              SR Prescott                100-08   1 
      FOUL  80-10  100-08           
 12 Zach Steinmetz            SO Bloomer                  96-09   1 
      84-04  93-06  96-09         
 13 Joey Syverson             SR Prescott                 96-06   2 
      90-05  94-05  96-06         
 14 Trenton Watrud            SO Ellsworth                89-10   1 
      89-10  77-07  82-11         
 15 Carson Duce               SR Altoona                  78-08   1 
      75-05  78-08  73-06         
 -- Jacob Miller              JR Elk Mound                 FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Max Ramberg               FR BaldwinWoodville          FOUL   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mason Cook                JR Somerset                  FOUL   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Croix Central        142        2) Bloomer                   134   
    3) Prescott                   109        4) Baldwin-Woodville          96.50
    5) Ellsworth                   65        6) Somerset                   63.50
    7) Altoona                     50        8) Elk Mound                  32   
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saint Croix Central        128        2) Somerset                  123.50
    3) Bloomer                    115        4) Elk Mound                 100   
    5) Baldwin-Woodville           67.50     6) Altoona                    59   
    7) Prescott                    56        8) Ellsworth                  47