Licensed to PrimeTime Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2019 07:57 PM
                WIAA Division 2 Jefferson Regional - 5/20/2019                 
                             Jefferson High School                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Molly Kahl                SO Columbus               13.21      13.23Q  1 
  2 Janae Jensen              JR Lakeside Luth.         12.90      13.26Q  2 
  3 Taylor Zittel             JR Columbus               12.58      13.31Q  3 
  4 Dani Baker                SO Jefferson              13.30      13.50q  1 
  5 Abigail Topfer            FR Lake Mills             13.52      13.73q  2 
  6 Layla Kelbel              FR Lake Country           14.00      13.83q  1 
  7 Annika Bilitz             JR Lakeside Luth.         13.60      13.97q  3 
  8 Hannah Bachmann           FR Lake Country           13.95      14.05q  2 
  9 Ainsley Howard            SO Jefferson              13.90      14.07   3 
 10 Madalyn Miller-Nielsen    JR Lake Mills             14.69      14.21   2 
 11 Sarah Swenson             JR Watertown Luther       14.34      14.28   2 
 12 Ciara Lamb                FR Watertown Luther       14.20      14.34   1 
 13 Emma Brophy               SR Lake Country           14.85      14.53   1 
 14 Greta Pagels              JR Watertown Luther       14.41      14.90   3 
 15 Sophie Peterson           SO Jefferson              15.10      14.94   2 
 16 Gaby Campos               JR Marshall               15.08      15.63   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor Zittel             JR Columbus               13.31      13.08   10   
  2 Janae Jensen              JR Lakeside Luth.         13.26      13.11    8   
  3 Molly Kahl                SO Columbus               13.23      13.16    6   
  4 Annika Bilitz             JR Lakeside Luth.         13.97      13.55    5   
  5 Dani Baker                SO Jefferson              13.50      13.63    3.50
  5 Abigail Topfer            FR Lake Mills             13.73      13.63    3.50
  7 Layla Kelbel              FR Lake Country           13.83      13.79    2   
  8 Hannah Bachmann           FR Lake Country           14.05      14.00    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Zittel             JR Columbus               26.72      27.47Q  2 
  2 Anna Raasch               JR Watertown Luther       26.93      27.48Q  1 
  3 Lily Schuetz              FR Lakeside Luth.         27.30      27.71q  1 
  4 Anahi Bonilla             SR Marshall               27.92      28.12q  2 
  5 Lana Podoski              JR Watertown Luther       28.56      28.17q  1 
  6 Serena Leis               JR Lakeside Luth.         28.50      28.63q  2 
  7 Hannah Westra             JR Watertown Luther       29.34      28.83q  1 
  8 Erinn Hayward             SR Lake Country           30.13      29.69q  2 
  9 Josy Cefalu               FR Lake Mills             29.97      30.12   2 
 10 Amelia Pantazon           JR Lake Country           31.07      30.32   1 
 11 Abigail Ward              FR Marshall               30.43      30.33   1 
 12 Riley Madden              FR Jefferson              31.04      30.70   2 
 13 Angel Krejci              SO Lake Mills             30.85      31.26   1 
 14 Sophie Peterson           SO Jefferson              31.50      31.91   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anna Raasch               JR Watertown Luther       27.48      27.28   10   
  2 Taylor Zittel             JR Columbus               27.47      27.65    8   
  3 Lily Schuetz              FR Lakeside Luth.         27.71      28.14    6   
  4 Anahi Bonilla             SR Marshall               28.12      28.35    5   
  5 Lana Podoski              JR Watertown Luther       28.17      28.57    4   
  6 Serena Leis               JR Lakeside Luth.         28.63      28.73    3   
  7 Hannah Westra             JR Watertown Luther       28.83      29.09    2   
  8 Erinn Hayward             SR Lake Country           29.69      30.25    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lily Schuetz              FR Lakeside Luth.       1:01.20    1:02.07   2  10   
  2 Lauren Winslow            SO Lake Mills           1:02.90    1:02.42   2   8   
  3 Maggie Gabb               SR Watertown Luther     1:02.72    1:02.76   2   6   
  4 Molly Kahl                SO Columbus             1:03.14    1:03.60   2   5   
  5 Lana Podoski              JR Watertown Luther     1:04.81    1:04.15   2   4   
  6 Anahi Bonilla             SR Marshall             1:04.84    1:04.30   2   3   
  7 Mya Hemling               FR Lakeside Luth.       1:02.20    1:05.64   2   2   
  8 Reese Willie              SO Lake Mills           1:06.70    1:05.97   2   1   
  9 Ailey Deblare             SO Jefferson            1:07.10    1:06.36   1 
 10 Makena Vesperman          SO Lake Mills           1:09.57    1:08.10   1 
 11 Brianna Kroll             JR Lake Country         1:12.54    1:15.10   1 
 12 Ireland Virgil            JR Marshall             1:16.43    1:16.37   1 
 13 Rebekah Harrison          JR Marshall             1:15.93    1:18.99   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Claire Huggett            SR Marshall             2:26.01    2:27.18   2  10   
  2 Abby Buege                SR Watertown Luther     2:31.00    2:27.86   2   8   
  3 Ellie Roeglin             JR Lake Country         2:33.49    2:29.51   2   6   
  4 Ahna Kammer               SO Jefferson            2:29.00    2:30.54   2   5   
  5 Lauren Winslow            SO Lake Mills           2:29.67    2:37.01   2   4   
  6 Elleanor Tomhave          FR Watertown Luther     2:39.89    2:38.56   2   3   
  7 Reese Willie              SO Lake Mills           2:38.13    2:40.89   2   2   
  8 Makena Vesperman          SO Lake Mills           2:53.28    2:41.08   1   1   
  9 Morgan Slonaker           SO Lakeside Luth.       2:37.30    2:41.41   2 
 10 Jazmin Antinio-Reyes      SO Marshall             2:40.23    2:42.02   2 
 11 Clare Sande               FR Jefferson            2:55.10    2:44.99   1 
 12 Zoe Denk                  FR Columbus             2:49.53    2:47.41   1 
 13 Doris Crosby              FR St. Johnís NW        2:49.00    2:47.64   1 
 14 Annaliese Hermanson       SR Watertown Luther     2:56.00    2:50.24   1 
 15 Emily Hollenberger        SO Jefferson            2:32.40    2:57.67   2 
 16 Genevieve Thelen          FR Columbus             2:55.00    2:58.33   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mariah Linse              SR Jefferson            5:19.00    5:21.08   10   
  2 Ellie Roeglin             JR Lake Country         5:39.90    5:29.92    8   
  3 Claire Huggett            SR Marshall             5:29.88    5:36.60    6   
  4 Maya Habben               JR Watertown Luther     5:26.89    5:39.67    5   
  5 Kristin Karas             JR Lakeside Luth.       5:50.50    5:48.03    4   
  6 Jade Pitta                SO Lake Mills           5:51.00    5:48.75    3   
  7 Ava Gallardo              FR Jefferson            5:50.00    5:48.84    2   
  8 Kiersten Ott              SR Columbus             5:51.22    5:55.03    1   
  9 Megan Worzalla            SO Jefferson            6:19.00    6:15.64  
 10 Doris Crosby              FR St. Johnís NW        6:17.00    6:26.96  
 11 Madalyn Frank             JR Marshall             6:24.11    6:37.53  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mariah Linse              SR Jefferson           11:36.00   12:11.37   10   
  2 Gianna Dugan              JR Marshall            12:05.33   12:13.92    8   
  3 Makenzie Hottinger        SO Jefferson           11:55.00   12:40.71    6   
  4 Kate Mensching            SO Watertown Luther    13:00.49   13:01.00    5   
  5 Claire Zempel             SR Lake Country        13:13.04   13:13.49    4   
  6 Maddie Abel               JR Lakeside Luth.      12:52.20   13:28.23    3   
  7 Karly Mathena             SR Watertown Luther    13:41.63   14:09.83    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madelyn Plitzuweit        JR Lakeside Luth.         17.45      17.55Q  1 
  2 Lydia Buxa                SO Lakeside Luth.         17.24      17.81Q  2 
  3 Mia Schroeder             JR Lake Mills             17.75      18.11q  1 
  4 Grace Schopf              JR Lake Mills             17.53      18.21q  2 
  5 Alexis Nguyen             JR Jefferson              18.80      18.59q  1 
  6 Grace Seim                JR Lakeside Luth.         17.40      18.63q  1 
  7 Mya Andrews               SO Marshall               17.58      18.96q  2 
  8 Macy Woodward             FR Columbus               19.99      19.28q  1 
  9 Ada Basten                JR Columbus               19.40      19.30   2 
 10 Annamarie Backus          FR Watertown Luther       19.22      19.86   2 
 11 Megan Sauer               FR Watertown Luther       20.44      20.48   1 
 12 Erin Virgil               FR Marshall               20.46      20.87   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Madelyn Plitzuweit        JR Lakeside Luth.         17.55      17.44   10   
  2 Grace Schopf              JR Lake Mills             18.21      17.62    8   
  3 Lydia Buxa                SO Lakeside Luth.         17.81      17.67    6   
  4 Mia Schroeder             JR Lake Mills             18.11      17.68    5   
  5 Grace Seim                JR Lakeside Luth.         18.63      17.97    4   
  6 Mya Andrews               SO Marshall               18.96      18.37    3   
  7 Alexis Nguyen             JR Jefferson              18.59      18.57    2   
  8 Macy Woodward             FR Columbus               19.28      18.99    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lauren Thiele             JR Lakeside Luth.         48.86      50.15   2  10   
  2 Taylor Zittel             JR Columbus               48.55      51.15   2   8   
  3 Lydia Buxa                SO Lakeside Luth.         50.85      51.63   2   6   
  4 Savannah Molnar           JR Columbus               54.24      52.19   2   5   
  5 Mia Schroeder             JR Lake Mills             52.53      52.28   2   4   
  6 Grace Seim                JR Lakeside Luth.         51.64      52.32   2   3   
  7 Annamarie Backus          FR Watertown Luther       56.63      52.41   1   2   
  8 Mya Andrews               SO Marshall               47.80      53.57   2   1   
  9 Megan Sauer               FR Watertown Luther       54.54      54.33   2 
 10 Alexis Nguyen             JR Jefferson              54.70      56.89   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeside Lutheran                                   51.20      52.67   10   
  2 Jefferson                                           53.20      53.61    8   
  3 Lake Mills                                          54.65      54.01    6   
  4 Lake Country Lutheran                               54.14      54.09    5   
  5 Columbus                                            53.20      54.36    4   
  6 Watertown Luther Prep                               55.50      55.54    3   
  7 Marshall                                            56.02      57.71    2   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeside Lutheran                                 1:48.30    1:49.15   10   
  2 Jefferson                                         1:52.20    1:51.29    8   
  3 Columbus                                          1:53.00    1:53.87    6   
  4 Lake Country Lutheran                             1:54.08    1:54.84    5   
  5 Lake Mills                                        1:54.58    1:55.54    4   
  6 Watertown Luther Prep                             1:57.72    1:57.28    3   
  7 Marshall                                          1:59.53    2:04.54    2   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watertown Luther Prep                             4:10.03    4:08.63   10   
  2 Jefferson                                         4:14.00    4:15.73    8   
  3 Lakeside Lutheran                                 4:18.00    4:17.95    6   
  4 Marshall                                          4:21.37    4:18.03    5   
  5 Lake Mills                                        4:28.78    4:29.56    4   
  6 Lake Country Lutheran                             4:33.64    4:30.63    3   
  7 Columbus                                          4:37.28    4:43.98    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson                                        10:12.00   10:12.14   10   
  2 Watertown Luther Prep                            10:20.44   10:29.41    8   
  3 Lakeside Lutheran                                10:51.00   10:37.04    6   
  4 Lake Country Lutheran                            10:59.08   10:37.25    5   
  5 Columbus                                         11:00.76   10:51.08    4   
 
Girls High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Payton Kuepers            SO Lakeside Luth.       5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Carly Strauss             SR Lake Mills           5-00.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Amelia Pantazon           JR Lake Country         4-10.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Grace Dynes               JR Columbus             4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  5 Marisa Shevey             SR Watertown Luther     4-10.00   J4-08.00    4   
  6 Mya Andrews               SO Marshall             5-00.00   J4-08.00    3   
  7 Grace Seim                JR Lakeside Luth.       4-10.00   J4-08.00    2   
  8 Savannah Molnar           JR Columbus             4-10.00   J4-08.00    1   
  9 Kiana Hellenbrand         SO Marshall             5-10.00    4-06.00  
  9 Grace Reimer              JR Lake Country         4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Makena Vesperman          SO Lake Mills           4-08.00    4-06.00  
  9 Natalie Severson          SO Columbus             5-00.00    4-06.00  
  9 Taylor Zellmer            FR Watertown Luther     4-10.00    4-06.00  
 -- Elsa Ravaris              FR Lake Country         4-04.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Kassulke           SR Lakeside Luth.       7-06.00    8-06.00   10   
  2 Alannis Schultz           SR Columbus             7-06.00    7-09.00    8   
  3 Ainsley Howard            SO Jefferson            7-06.00   J7-09.00    6   
  4 Grace Schopf              JR Lake Mills           9-00.00    7-06.00    5   
  5 Olivia Andress            SR Lakeside Luth.       7-06.00   J7-06.00    4   
  6 Aubrey Schlimgen          SO Marshall             6-06.00    7-00.00    2   
  6 Ada Basten                JR Columbus             7-06.00    7-00.00    2   
  6 Olivia Voelker            SO Columbus             7-06.00    7-00.00    2   
  9 Morgan Slonaker           SO Lakeside Luth.       8-00.00   J7-00.00  
 10 Rain Held                 JR Marshall             7-00.00    6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Shadoski          SR Lakeside Luth.      16-11.00   16-10.50   10   
  2 Molly Kahl                SO Columbus            16-04.00   16-06.50    8   
  3 Josie Peterson            SO Jefferson           15-11.00   16-05.50    6   
  4 Olivia Dunkleberger       JR Lake Mills          15-06.00   16-00.50    5   
  5 Taylor Raley              FR Columbus            15-01.00   15-06.00    4   
  6 Lauren Thiele             JR Lakeside Luth.      16-01.00   15-04.00    3   
  7 Grace Schopf              JR Lake Mills          14-09.00   15-03.00    2   
  8 Cynthia Ramirez           SO Jefferson           15-05.00   14-10.00    1   
  9 Megan Riley               SR Watertown Luther    15-07.00   14-06.00  
 10 Hannah Bachmann           FR Lake Country        14-02.00   13-10.00  
 10 Kiana Hellenbrand         SO Marshall            14-09.00   13-10.00  
 12 Sophie Peterson           SO Jefferson           13-01.00   13-09.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Molly Kahl                SO Columbus            35-00.00   33-09.00   10   
  2 Kiana Hellenbrand         SO Marshall            32-00.00   32-07.00    8   
  3 Olivia Dunkleberger       JR Lake Mills          31-07.00   32-05.00    6   
  4 Anahi Bonilla             SR Marshall            31-05.00   31-04.25    5   
  5 Payton Kuepers            SO Lakeside Luth.      32-03.00   31-04.00    4   
  6 Janae Jensen              JR Lakeside Luth.      30-00.00   30-10.75    3   
  7 Megan Riley               SR Watertown Luther    32-02.00   30-10.50    2   
  8 Grace Schopf              JR Lake Mills          31-00.00   30-06.50    1   
  9 Alexis Nguyen             JR Jefferson           28-03.00   29-02.25  
 10 Madelyn Plitzuweit        JR Lakeside Luth.      30-00.00   29-01.00  
 11 Lauren Henry              FR Columbus            30-04.00   28-09.00  
 12 Ada Basten                JR Columbus            30-07.00   27-05.00  
 13 Lauren Dempsey            FR Jefferson           28-00.00   25-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Will                FR Lake Mills          33-09.00   34-10.00   2  10   
  2 Megan Huber               JR Columbus            33-02.00   33-07.00   2   8   
  3 Kayla Kloss               SR Jefferson           32-00.00   32-09.00   2   6   
  4 Jenna Dinkel              SR Jefferson           30-00.00   32-05.00   2   5   
  5 Becca Gatewood            JR Lake Country        32-09.00   31-05.50   2   4   
  6 Julia Hirt                SO Lake Country        31-00.00   30-01.00   2   3   
  7 Ellie Allen               SR St. Johnís NW       27-09.00   29-06.00   1   2   
  8 Claire Westlake           JR Columbus            29-05.00   28-04.00   1   1   
  9 Rialey Martin             JR Jefferson           28-00.00   27-11.50   1 
 10 Kaylee Raymond            SO Lakeside Luth.      29-08.00   27-11.00   2 
 11 Meghann Christian         FR Lake Mills          27-05.00   27-09.00   1 
 12 Heidi Juedes              JR Marshall            30-04.00   27-08.50   2 
 13 Amanda Rehberger          SR Watertown Luther    27-00.00   27-03.00   1 
 14 Lauren Lobner             SR Columbus            28-04.00   26-09.50   1 
 15 Alexis Waack              SR Watertown Luther    26-04.00   26-09.00   1 
 16 Autumn Amack              SO Lake Country        28-05.00   26-08.50   1 
 17 Aleesa Dahl               SO Marshall            24-00.00   23-05.50   1 
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kayla Kloss               SR Jefferson             118-00     112-11   2  10   
  2 Abby Buxa                 SR Lakeside Luth.        113-00     104-02   2   8   
  3 Megan Huber               JR Columbus              114-10      99-03   2   6   
  4 Jenna Dinkel              SR Jefferson             105-06      99-00   2   5   
  5 Kayla Will                FR Lake Mills            102-09     J99-00   2   4   
  6 Rialey Martin             JR Jefferson             101-04      94-06   2   3   
  7 Lily Kussman              JR Lake Mills             83-08      90-06   1   2   
  8 Julia Hirt                SO Lake Country           97-01      88-09   2   1   
  9 Alexis Waack              SR Watertown Luther       84-09      81-07   1 
 10 Ireland Coughlin          JR Columbus               99-03      78-00   2 
 11 Meghann Christian         FR Lake Mills             88-07      76-11   2 
 12 Emma Jobe                 JR Lake Country           85-11      76-07   1 
 13 Autumn Amack              SO Lake Country           78-00      76-04   1 
 14 Fayth Paulson             FR Columbus               94-03      73-03   2 
 15 Ellie Allen               SR St. Johnís NW          80-09      71-06   1 
 16 Heidi Juedes              JR Marshall               81-02      71-01   1 
 17 Aleesa Dahl               SO Marshall               84-08      59-06   1 
 18 Aubrey Schlimgen          SO Marshall               83-05      57-10   1 
 19 Amanda Rehberger          SR Watertown Luther       69-06      55-00   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jordan Wiesen             JR Jefferson              11.41      11.48Q  3 
  2 George Halverson          SR Lake Country           11.42      11.60Q  2 
  3 Jay Hill                  SR Columbus               11.54      11.80Q  1 
  4 Ben Lusk                  SR Marshall               11.74      11.82q  3 
  5 Adam Moen                 SO Lake Mills             11.90      11.84q  1 
  6 Michael Stenbroten        FR Lake Mills             11.90      11.85q  1 
  6 Jon Buschke               SR Lake Country           11.91      11.85q  3 
  6 Sean McHugh               SR St. Johnís NW          11.82      11.85q  2 
  9 Chris Schwantes           SR Lakeside Luth.         11.70      11.86   2 
 10 Mitchell Bloss            SO Watertown Luther       11.76      11.87   3 
 11 Ryan Preskar              SR Lakeside Luth.         11.90      11.91   3 
 12 Dylan Johnson             FR Lake Mills             11.95      12.01   2 
 13 Jesse Heller              FR Jefferson              11.70      12.07   1 
 14 Jackson Omeja             SO Marshall               11.98      12.08   1 
 15 Kevin Neri                SO Jefferson              11.90      12.23   2 
 16 Michael Zimplemann        JR Watertown Luther       12.21      12.35   2 
 17 Nick Halyard              SR St. Johnís NW          12.13      12.36   1 
 18 Luke Bolt                 FR Lake Country           12.61      12.46   3 
 19 Omarion Richmond-Lee      SO Columbus               12.44      12.55   3 
 20 Sam Zittel                FR Columbus               12.62      12.69   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jordan Wiesen             JR Jefferson              11.48      11.56    9   
  1 George Halverson          SR Lake Country           11.60      11.56    9   
  3 Jay Hill                  SR Columbus               11.80      11.75    6   
  4 Ben Lusk                  SR Marshall               11.82      11.90    5   
  5 Adam Moen                 SO Lake Mills             11.84      11.93    4   
  6 Michael Stenbroten        FR Lake Mills             11.85      11.94    3   
  7 Jon Buschke               SR Lake Country           11.85      11.95    2   
  8 Sean McHugh               SR St. Johnís NW          11.85      12.05    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brady Gotto               FR Jefferson              23.10      22.95Q  1 
  2 Casey Ponyiscanyi         SR Lakeside Luth.         22.10      23.59Q  2 
  3 George Halverson          SR Lake Country           22.82      23.09q  1 
  4 Cole Burow                JR Watertown Luther       23.66      23.87q  2 
  5 Ryan Preskar              SR Lakeside Luth.         23.90      24.15q  2 
  6 Jackson Omeja             SO Marshall               24.36      24.44q  1 
  7 Christian Koelpin         JR Watertown Luther       24.84      24.93q  1 
  8 Charlie Cassady           SO Lake Mills             24.96      25.15q  2 
  9 Max Leibham               FR Lake Country           26.04      25.64   1 
 10 Levi Olson                SO Columbus               25.44      25.84   2 
 11 Juan Galaviz              JR Marshall               26.28      26.18   1 
 12 DeCapone Jensen           JR St. Johnís NW          27.17      26.92   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Casey Ponyiscanyi         SR Lakeside Luth.         23.59      22.49   10   
  2 Brady Gotto               FR Jefferson              22.95      22.80    8   
  3 George Halverson          SR Lake Country           23.09      23.15    6   
  4 Cole Burow                JR Watertown Luther       23.87      23.78    5   
  5 Jackson Omeja             SO Marshall               24.44      24.36    4   
  6 Ryan Preskar              SR Lakeside Luth.         24.15      24.51    3   
  7 Charlie Cassady           SO Lake Mills             25.15      24.69    2   
  8 Christian Koelpin         JR Watertown Luther       24.93      24.89    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Casey Ponyiscanyi         SR Lakeside Luth.         50.20      51.14   2  10   
  2 Matt Davis                SO Lakeside Luth.         51.10      52.88   2   8   
  3 Sawyer Thorp              FR Jefferson              54.50      53.69   2   6   
  4 Kyle Main                 FR Lakeside Luth.         52.40      54.05   2   5   
  5 Ben Cole                  SO Watertown Luther       53.41      54.74   2   4   
  6 Sam Wolff                 FR Lake Mills             53.94      55.08   2   3   
  7 Cannon Siedschlag         FR Marshall               54.97      55.33   2   2   
  8 Thomas Balge              FR Watertown Luther       57.41      57.18   1   1   
  9 Jack Moen                 JR Marshall               57.69      58.23   1 
 10 Joe Diel                  JR Lake Country           56.96      58.33   2 
 11 Alex Robbins              SR St. Johnís NW        1:00.00      58.37   1 
 12 Damian Williams           SR St. Johnís NW          58.89      59.28   1 
 13 Sam Zittel                FR Columbus             1:00.22    1:00.79   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Holtz            SO Watertown Luther     2:04.31    2:04.93   2  10   
  2 Ian Sande                 JR Jefferson            2:05.80    2:05.51   2   8   
  3 Alexander Heiman          SR Watertown Luther     2:08.70    2:08.48   2   6   
  4 Henry Popowski            JR Lake Mills           2:11.00    2:09.45   2   5   
  5 Griffin Hughland          FR Columbus             2:11.23    2:10.68   2   4   
  6 Zach Anderson             SR Marshall             2:15.61    2:11.70   2   3   
  7 Bodi Chen                 FR St. Johnís NW        2:15.22    2:12.81   2   2   
  8 Michael McNee             JR St. Johnís NW        2:17.00    2:13.54   2   1   
  9 Elijah Wohling            SO Lakeside Luth.       2:09.00    2:15.10   2 
 10 Isaac Steuer              SR Columbus             2:21.06    2:21.49   1 
 11 Hayden Bain               FR St. Johnís NW        2:19.00    2:29.81   1 
 12 Logan Kosbau              SO Marshall             2:39.24    2:31.80   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Mielke               SR Lake Country         4:23.21    4:31.14   10   
  2 Ben Bode                  JR Watertown Luther     4:38.82    4:43.62    8   
  3 August Gresens            JR Lakeside Luth.       4:36.50    4:44.92    6   
  4 Dave Crosby               SO St. Johnís NW        4:49.02    4:47.15    5   
  5 Quentin Saylor            SO Lake Mills           4:56.00    4:51.82    4   
  6 Colton Drew               FR Jefferson            4:55.00    4:53.84    3   
  7 Blake Luzenski            SR Marshall             5:00.07    4:58.30    2   
  8 Isaac Lambert             FR Lake Mills           5:04.00    4:59.96    1   
  9 Zach Borkowski            JR Lake Country         4:59.77    5:00.77  
 10 Chris Baumann             JR Watertown Luther     4:59.70    5:04.30  
 11 Caleb Arndt               JR Watertown Luther     5:06.15    5:05.60  
 12 Michael McNee             JR St. Johnís NW        5:11.00    5:08.82  
 13 Cale Denk                 JR Columbus             5:15.23    5:13.37  
 14 Francisco De AsŪs Otero   JR Columbus             5:10.25    5:14.42  
 15 Jose Rodarte              SR St. Johnís NW        4:53.00    5:15.55  
 16 Angel Lopez               SO Marshall             5:18.32    5:15.82  
 17 Noah McGehee              FR Columbus             5:16.73    5:16.09  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Mielke               SR Lake Country         9:58.54   10:31.10   10   
  2 Ryan Nelson               SR Jefferson           10:30.00   10:32.37    8   
  3 Logan Dzienlinski         SR Jefferson           10:28.00   10:35.52    6   
  4 Camden Sulzle             JR Watertown Luther    10:36.14   10:41.90    5   
  5 Ethan Horn                JR Watertown Luther    10:56.80   10:46.68    4   
  6 Sam Lowry                 JR Lake Country        11:00.94   10:48.79    3   
  7 Gabe Bickelhaupt          SR Watertown Luther    11:05.73   11:03.44    2   
  8 Graham Hatcher            JR Lakeside Luth.      10:50.00   11:05.05    1   
  9 Ethan Jennings            SO Marshall            11:33.99   11:22.29  
 10 Charlie Bender            SO Lake Mills          11:10.00   11:26.91  
 11 Quentin Saylor            SO Lake Mills          11:11.00   11:27.28  
 12 Jon Abel                  FR Lakeside Luth.      11:00.00   11:47.53  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Teagan Herschleb          JR Columbus               15.69      16.08Q  1 
  2 Max Thiele                SR Lakeside Luth.         15.46      16.19Q  2 
  3 Kyle Popowski             FR Lake Mills             16.83      16.68q  2 
  4 Christian Schmidt         SO Lakeside Luth.         16.16      16.83q  1 
  5 Eddy Stelse               JR Jefferson              17.40      16.99q  1 
  6 Grant Horkan              SO Lake Mills             16.83      17.07q  2 
  7 Nicholas Hottinger        FR Jefferson              18.10      17.91q  2 
  8 Jacob Chadwick            JR Marshall               18.46      18.01q  1 
  9 Reese Collins             SO Marshall               17.73      18.58   2 
 10 Will Cotter               SO Columbus               18.64      19.28   1 
 11 Owen Heimann              FR Watertown Luther       19.88      20.08   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Max Thiele                SR Lakeside Luth.         16.19      15.98   10   
  2 Christian Schmidt         SO Lakeside Luth.         16.83      16.39    8   
  3 Kyle Popowski             FR Lake Mills             16.68      16.54    6   
  4 Teagan Herschleb          JR Columbus               16.08      16.67    5   
  5 Grant Horkan              SO Lake Mills             17.07      16.78    4   
  6 Eddy Stelse               JR Jefferson              16.99      17.18    3   
  7 Jacob Chadwick            JR Marshall               18.01      17.82    2   
  8 Nicholas Hottinger        FR Jefferson              17.91      18.08    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Phillips           SO Jefferson              41.06      41.45   2  10   
  2 Kyle Popowski             FR Lake Mills             44.26      43.14   2   8   
  3 Max Thiele                SR Lakeside Luth.         42.30      43.24   2   6   
  4 Christian Schmidt         SO Lakeside Luth.         42.50      43.89   2   5   
  5 Eddy Stelse               JR Jefferson              44.20      44.20   2   4   
  6 Reese Collins             SO Marshall               46.01      45.24   1   3   
  7 Jacob Chadwick            JR Marshall               45.12      45.69   2   2   
  8 Owen Heimann              FR Watertown Luther       45.94      45.99   2   1   
  9 Caleb Arndt               JR Watertown Luther       46.60      46.97   1 
 10 Grant Horkan              SO Lake Mills             46.57      47.25   1 
 11 Will Cotter               SO Columbus               47.64      47.40   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lakeside Lutheran                                   44.60      44.95   10   
  2 Lake Mills                                          45.62      45.79    8   
  3 St. Johnís Northwest Military                       45.93      46.13    6   
  4 Marshall                                            46.17      46.61    5   
  5 Columbus                                            46.14      47.23    4   
  6 Jefferson                                           46.80      47.37    3   
 -- Watertown Luther Prep                               45.96         DQ  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson                                         1:32.46    1:31.99   10   
  2 Watertown Luther Prep                             1:34.20    1:33.68    8   
  3 Lakeside Lutheran                                 1:33.60    1:34.14    6   
  4 Lake Country Lutheran                             1:35.42    1:34.48    5   
  5 Lake Mills                                        1:36.21    1:36.33    4   
  6 Columbus                                          1:35.50    1:38.11    3   
  7 St. Johnís Northwest Military                     1:48.00    1:49.99    2   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson                                         3:28.11    3:27.97   10   
  2 Watertown Luther Prep                             3:31.68    3:28.21    8   
  3 Lakeside Lutheran                                 3:33.00    3:32.99    6   
  4 Lake Mills                                        3:39.29    3:39.40    5   
  5 Lake Country Lutheran                             3:48.57    3:43.62    4   
  6 Marshall                                          3:47.47    3:48.55    3   
  7 Columbus                                          3:52.21    3:58.45    2   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 2
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson                                         8:19.00    8:20.61   10   
  2 Watertown Luther Prep                             8:31.91    8:26.18    8   
  3 Lakeside Lutheran                                 8:40.00    8:40.11    6   
  4 St. Johnís Northwest Military                     9:12.48    8:41.00    5   
  5 Lake Mills                                        8:46.00    8:42.71    4   
  6 Lake Country Lutheran                             8:57.55    8:45.45    3   
  7 Columbus                                          9:16.90    9:29.63    2   
 
Boys High Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Collin Schulz             JR Lakeside Luth.       6-09.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Ben Hillmer               SR Watertown Luther     6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Adam Moen                 SO Lake Mills           6-00.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 Will Carroll              JR Lake Mills           5-10.00   J5-10.00    5   
  5 Logan Wegner              SR Jefferson            6-02.00   J5-10.00    4   
  6 Chase Caliendo            SO Lake Country         6-00.00   J5-10.00    3   
  7 Jaxson Retrum             SO Lake Mills           5-08.00    5-08.00    1.50
  7 Noah Freeman              SR Marshall             5-06.00    5-08.00    1.50
  9 Caleb Andrews             FR Lakeside Luth.       5-10.00   J5-08.00  
 10 Will Cotter               SO Columbus             5-06.00    5-06.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isac Veers                SR Lakeside Luth.      13-00.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 Ethan Neumann             SR Lakeside Luth.      12-06.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Dean Neff                 JR Jefferson            9-06.00   10-06.00    6   
  4 Evan Anderson             JR Columbus            12-00.00  J10-06.00    5   
  5 Noah Freeman              SR Marshall             8-06.00   10-00.00    4   
  6 Miguel Aguilar            SO Marshall             9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 John Rosecke              SR Lake Mills           9-06.00    9-00.00    2   
  8 Jack Hellenbrand          FR Marshall             8-06.00    8-06.00    0.50
  8 Alex Ellifson             JR Jefferson            9-00.00    8-06.00    0.50
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teagan Herschleb          JR Columbus            22-00.00   20-08.50   10   
  2 Tersony Vater             SO Lakeside Luth.      20-06.00   19-09.00    8   
  3 Quinn Killerlain          SR Marshall            19-09.00   19-06.00    6   
  4 Alex Campbell             JR Columbus            20-00.00   19-03.50    5   
  5 Brendan McKenna           SO Lakeside Luth.      19-11.00   19-01.00    4   
  6 Jacob Schlais             JR Jefferson           19-02.00   18-10.00    3   
  7 Carson Lund               FR Lake Mills          18-04.00   18-07.00    2   
  8 Jackson Omeja             SO Marshall            18-11.00   18-02.50    1   
  9 Dylan Johnson             FR Lake Mills          18-10.00   18-02.00  
 10 Lucas Martin              SR Watertown Luther    17-10.00   17-09.75  
 11 Kevin Neri                SO Jefferson           17-06.00   17-08.00  
 11 Collin Schulz             JR Lakeside Luth.      19-10.00   17-08.00  
 13 Omarion Richmond-Lee      SO Columbus            16-11.00   17-03.00  
 14 Michael Stenbroten        FR Lake Mills          18-04.00   17-02.00  
 -- Jesse Heller              FR Jefferson           18-10.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Teagan Herschleb          JR Columbus            43-06.00   43-08.50   10   
  2 Evan Anderson             JR Columbus            40-08.00   40-04.75    8   
  3 Seth Veers                SO Lakeside Luth.      39-00.00   38-04.75    6   
  4 Brock Pinnow              SO Jefferson           37-07.00   37-10.00    5   
  5 Jacob Schlais             JR Jefferson           35-01.00   37-07.00    4   
  6 Jordan Wiesen             JR Jefferson           38-08.00   36-11.00    3   
  7 Levi Olson                SO Columbus            37-04.00   36-07.00    2   
  8 Connor Dean               JR Lake Mills          36-06.00   36-06.50    1   
  9 Luke Bolt                 FR Lake Country        37-00.00   35-10.25  
 10 Thomas Balge              FR Watertown Luther    36-10.00   34-11.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jacob Ulrich              SR Lakeside Luth.      50-00.00   47-08.50   2  10   
  2 Sam Coughlin              SR Columbus            48-00.00   45-10.00   2   8   
  3 Tyler Theder              SO Lake Mills          43-02.00   43-03.50   2   6   
  4 Noah Schultz              SO Jefferson           45-02.00   40-02.00   2   5   
  5 Zach Donley               JR Jefferson           41-00.00   39-03.50   2   4   
  6 Zach Dobson               JR Jefferson           39-06.00   39-02.00   2   3   
  7 Ben Lusk                  SR Marshall            37-06.00   38-11.00   1   2   
  8 Rolf Milan-Roseniehner    JR St. Johnís NW       39-07.00   38-07.00   2   1   
  9 Jon Wiedenhoeft           SO Watertown Luther    41-06.00   38-01.00   2 
 10 Chase Caliendo            SO Lake Country        39-03.00   37-08.50   1 
 11 Eddie Farrell             FR Lake Country        39-09.00   36-06.50   2 
 11 Elijah Bliske             SR Marshall            37-05.00   36-06.50   1 
 13 Charlie Cassady           SO Lake Mills          38-00.00   34-10.50   1 
 14 David Klein               JR Lake Mills          36-10.00   34-08.50   1 
 15 Ryan King                 SO Columbus            37-02.00   34-00.00   1 
 16 Mitchell Gomez            SO Marshall            35-02.00   33-10.50   1 
 17 Joshua Layton             SR St. Johnís NW       33-01.00   32-08.00   1 
 18 Pablo Lopez               FR St. Johnís NW       30-11.00   31-07.50   1 
 -- Austin Rennhack           SO Columbus            42-11.00       FOUL   2 
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sam Coughlin              SR Columbus              144-08     141-08   2  10   
  2 Austin Rennhack           SO Columbus              130-01     130-09   2   8   
  3 Zach Donley               JR Jefferson             131-06     121-00   2   6   
  4 Jack Moen                 JR Marshall              127-07     119-09   2   5   
  5 Noah Schultz              SO Jefferson             131-02     119-05   2   4   
  6 Cameron Paske             SR Lakeside Luth.        120-00     112-08   2   3   
  7 Maxsim Takhaev            SO Lake Mills            112-02     108-02   1   2   
  8 Zach Dobson               JR Jefferson             121-03     106-00   2   1   
  9 John Rosecke              SR Lake Mills            119-00    J106-00   2 
 10 Alejandro Ugalde          SO Marshall              113-09     105-02   1 
 11 Rolf Milan-Roseniehner    JR St. Johnís NW          99-10      98-02   1 
 12 Tyler Theder              SO Lake Mills            112-02      96-07   1 
 13 Chase Caliendo            SO Lake Country           98-01      89-03   1 
 14 Eddie Braatz              SO Lake Country           95-04      88-06   1 
 15 Jon Wiedenhoeft           SO Watertown Luther      117-08      87-00   1 
 16 Ryan King                 SO Columbus              120-08   80-07.50   2 
 17 Joshua Layton             SR St. Johnís NW          75-00      77-09   1 
 18 Pablo Lopez               FR St. Johnís NW          88-01      69-05   1 
 -- Eddie Farrell             FR Lake Country          105-02       FOUL   1 
 
             Women - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeside Lutheran          166        2) Columbus                  115   
    3) Jefferson                  114.50     4) Lake Mills                 96.50
    5) Watertown Luther Prep       81        6) Marshall                   63   
    7) Lake Country Lutheran       54        8) St. Johnís Northwest Mili   2   
 
              Men - Division 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lakeside Lutheran          159        2) Jefferson                 147.50
    3) Columbus                    92        4) Lake Mills                 86.50
    5) Watertown Luther Prep       79        6) Lake Country Lutheran      55   
    7) Marshall                    54        8) St. Johnís Northwest Mili  23